Pro Team Scoring for JGHL2021

Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 18:26

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX39111728-524104511913335828.27%777819.94358271180113106
Alexander RadulovX39121426-12410594398157912.24%566417.033472411200015
Scott LaughtonX391311244240747980327716.25%1162315.9735822102101398
Calle JarnkrokX3991423-120144886228810.47%256714.5324614109000129
Joel EdmundsonX3941519-873589224213259.52%2874819.191562286000079
Travis SanheimX3931417-325525335117235.88%2684121.5721327116000022
Joe Thornton (TOT)X3921517112020614319294.65%268817.6303311118000033
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X3421517132017573617245.56%262418.360338104000033
__Joe Thornton (ANH)X5000-200347250.00%06312.6800031400000
Oskar LindblomX329716-3100223281266111.11%154116.90224139200000
Marco ScandellaX3931215812052382531812.00%4675619.390002250221114
Dominik Kubalik (R)X399413-1060384568225813.24%365516.792241911000000
Christopher TanevX3921012-810021391161018.18%4473518.85011090000113
Michael RafflX39561168019245211399.62%647512.1800000011298
Nick Leddy (TOT)X40110112160502324994.17%2877919.48011933000048
__Nick Leddy (WPG)X37110114160481923984.35%2772019.46011825000044
__Nick Leddy (ANH)X3000-200241010.00%15919.700001700004
Radek FaksaX395510-6240376035132414.29%550512.96000011011119
Robert HaggX3919104441011728145127.14%3069317.77000010000105
Josh Norris (R)X29224-10035062133.33%048316.6701127800000
Sam BennettX39134-1012055242514294.00%240610.420000400008
Andreas AthanasiouX39123-135513194211322.38%247512.17000540000014
Sean WalkerX2022-200340000.00%14020.050000700005
Nicolas Aube-KubelX100222205789110.00%0969.550000000000
Colin WhiteX70110203410540.00%1679.640000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0152.99%102100000.72000110011125
Alexander RadulovX2147.92%4800000.78361010011203
Scott LaughtonX2050.42%59100010.77000001100221
Calle JarnkrokX2043.04%15800000.81270000310110
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%000000.51000000051211
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.400000102140000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0049.91%56500000.490000000335012
__Joe Thornton (PIT)X0049.91%56100000.540000000335
__Joe Thornton (ANH)X0050.00%400000.000000000335
Oskar LindblomX1038.71%3100100.59000000011201
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.40000000041030
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0144.74%3800000.400000000104011
Christopher TanevX000.00%000100.33000000011001
Michael RafflX1040.63%3200000.46000000033100
Nick Leddy (TOT)X01100.00%100000.28000000073021
__Nick Leddy (WPG)X01100.00%100000.31000000073
__Nick Leddy (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000073
Radek FaksaX0052.08%48000000.40000000091001
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.29001010021100
Josh Norris (R)X1052.91%60100000.17020000190010
Sam BennettX0043.48%6900000.20000000064000
Andreas AthanasiouX0134.04%4700000.131701000186001
Sean WalkerX000.00%000001.00000000000000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0016.67%600000.420000000103000
Colin WhiteX0066.67%600000.30110000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo208920.9012.47116520484840110.667121917100
Jonathan Quick115510.8883.0566900343040100.71471115010
Thomas Greiss (TOT)28141010.8843.06152821786720220.60052614011
__Thomas Greiss (WPG)28141010.8843.06152821786720220.60052611

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cedric PaquetteX3971623-1226049928323758.43%775519.3725723940002107
Adam GaudetteX3991120-2940165887256210.34%473818.9314512106000151
Phil KesselX3971219-3620124210029737.00%484621.680221210100000
Ryan ReavesX3910616-184210684252145219.23%259515.260000600000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X3941115-1732068345217427.69%462716.08134975000022
__Derick Brassard (WPG)X1001141001176190.00%011811.7600000000019
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X2941014-2122057274616338.70%451017.5713497500003
Justin BraunX394913-1634038274311269.30%2763316.2233628103000015
Hampus LindholmX2831013-1735532382061215.00%2855419.78235953000034
Ryan McDonaghX3931013-2814012203212249.38%3570718.1232524980001125
Carter RowneyX393912-1912019745926545.08%766617.07011190001147
Radko GudasX393912-312407535324179.38%3569517.8123519970000117
Milan LucicX3921012-13261040234318464.65%252413.44145109500000
Darren HelmX396511-1940124056144310.71%561115.66022290002117
Erik JohnsonX3311011-194356219137167.69%3965719.9200014000061
Johnny BoychukX39459-2522094292381117.39%4778620.15213847000053
Andrew ShawX39325-2127573224611366.52%158414.9810179700000
Ryan LindgrenX17145-8335511263316.67%2030818.130000000000
Sam Lafferty (R)X39314-176014342911110.34%43368.6200001000182
Justin AbdelkaderX39123-21115271021994.76%33799.7200000000028
Anthony BitettoX39101-1011528730433.33%203378.63000170000134
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cedric PaquetteX0048.28%72700000.61000000061311
Adam GaudetteX0041.45%80100000.54000002200110
Phil KesselX1134.55%5500000.45000000120200
Ryan ReavesX2051.85%2700000.54000020310012
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0151.46%17100000.48000000044000
__Derick Brassard (WPG)X0055.12%12700000.17000000044
__Derick Brassard (BOS)X0140.91%4400000.55000000044
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.41000000260010
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.47000010062011
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.37000000081000
Carter RowneyX1043.30%76900000.360000000244001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.35000000091000
Milan LucicX0034.21%3800000.46001010051001
Darren HelmX0033.33%4500000.36000000011001
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.330000000302010
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.23000000041100
Andrew ShawX0035.56%4500000.17001000088000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.32001000000000
Sam Lafferty (R)X0045.75%30600000.24000001100000
Justin AbdelkaderX0051.72%2900000.1600100003531100
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.06001001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard3762700.8464.351725001258140010.0000336110
Oscar Dansk181500.8504.5261100463060000.0000633000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noel AcciariX37171330-222007365115317714.78%1079621.518513361200117105
Matt DucheneX3791928-238035669614609.38%070218.9759142412100009
Gustav NyquistX37121123-11201455108227011.11%769718.8512314116000157
Adam LowryX3761521-83410611058625556.98%974920.23044131141013107
Jake MuzzinX3721719-2732095374918414.08%3485823.2016731119000089
Mike ReillyX3721517-332203734276257.41%2877620.9823518127000034
Nino NiederreiterX378715-11180592770174611.43%064517.433251411600000
Marcus JohanssonX375813-224028365511439.09%147012.690000000000
David SavardX3711213-2723561292811293.57%3778721.2804419103000084
Max DomiX375712-2414013386720457.46%469918.892469121000115
Brady SkjeiX373811-1528059242261313.64%4064317.39202524011080
Kyle OkposoX37448-22100352638133310.53%447212.760000400000
Tomas NosekX37527-122025392752118.52%52747.4100000000155
Zdeno CharaX37167-212554939367292.78%4583722.6202221103000092
Sam SteelX37246-23801349218409.52%051113.8100000000240
Evan RodriguesX37145-13401313367182.78%02226.010110600000
Jon MerrillX22134-13120141243525.00%1931914.510000200006
Cody GoloubefX151010809651420.00%1722414.950001200004
Daniel SprongX37101-14000441225.00%12286.160000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noel AcciariX1053.33%4500010.75110001100013
Matt DucheneX1052.55%84300000.80010001100011
Gustav NyquistX1149.06%5300000.66110000044022
Adam LowryX0049.57%93000100.560001100134111
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.440000000111001
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.44010000210000
Nino NiederreiterX1030.77%5200000.47000000088300
Marcus JohanssonX0050.00%3200000.55000000011000
David SavardX000.00%000000.330000101300011
Max DomiX0156.00%5000000.34010001100010
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.34000000071010
Kyle OkposoX0045.83%2400000.340100000221000
Tomas NosekX1046.07%28000000.51000000077101
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.17001000130001
Sam SteelX0051.77%45200000.23000000044000
Evan RodriguesX0030.77%1300000.45000000091000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.25000000055000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.09000000011000
Daniel SprongX0031.82%2200000.0900000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek122510.8533.6552600322170010.0000730000
Joey Daccord3242410.8314.281697201217140020.5006307000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX38152641172012116136268011.03%877520.3924633104000276
Jake GuentzelX3815193442006250126295811.90%270718.612462010600000
Brayden PointX3814193301001672107278813.08%371418.792681510600001
Max PaciorettyX38112132151607145103275710.68%770918.651451610400000
Kyle ConnorX381713304140266395387917.89%371918.925271310500000
Jonathan ToewsX3882230112034818726549.20%1070218.4625718990000124
Aaron EkbladX38624301820233234112417.65%3983722.0334718100000297
Gabriel LandeskogX38141428132605340115298512.17%262816.54257199700022
Reilly SmithX388152313140624411124647.21%771718.8703314510006112
Neal PionkX3802121042010239198180.00%2881021.3206614105000029
Ryan GravesX38412161939573262871514.29%3672018.9400000000083
Jaccob SlavinX38214162602335318206.45%5483321.921018380002103
Connor MurphyX38115161561157815138107.69%4363216.6200003000081
Jeff CarterX3895141118032284593520.00%450113.1900003000338
Samuel GirardX38481215401021201420.00%1444111.612021126000010
Yanni GourdeX385611520261624121320.83%22205.7900000000014
Matt NietoX265274003121521433.33%11666.3700000000015
Derek RyanX38134600220247164.17%22296.0300000000027
Mathew DumbaX1212326011982112.50%918015.040001300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3157.16%80300001.06140000810324
Jake GuentzelX3033.33%4800000.96000001100322
Brayden PointX1150.36%83400000.92130003400131
Max PaciorettyX2053.85%3900010.90000000130621
Kyle ConnorX3236.54%5200100.83240002400122
Jonathan ToewsX1058.61%94700100.86140000042122
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.72000000091141
Gabriel LandeskogX1058.06%3100000.89010000021231
Reilly SmithX3039.13%4600100.64000000210223
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.520000000381002
Ryan GravesX020.00%000000.44000010063130
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.38000000082000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.510000300265020
Jeff CarterX4044.00%2500000.560000000114111
Samuel GirardX010.00%000000.54000000055003
Yanni GourdeX0146.15%1300001.000000000115100
Matt NietoX1133.33%900000.85000000077110
Derek RyanX0052.08%19200000.3500000003711000
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000000.33000000240000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer84200.9092.1941000151650000.0000533000
Andrei Vasilevskiy3322820.8822.83188703897540000.68816335201

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX40252449173355590148329316.89%784221.05551024106000037
Elias LindholmX402027471822077721534010313.07%984721.172461767000388
Shea WeberX401127380275603875193514.67%5997724.4351015391061121104
Jeff PetryX4062531-3240753734132017.65%4291622.892791366101187
Travis ZajacX401213256100388757194521.05%561315.32101211011179
Josh BaileyX40111425-140234885275912.94%367716.934610129500005
Artem AnisimovX40101424172053093236210.75%080020.0124613108000013
Nick Suzuki (R)X4081624-8100555377255310.39%279719.94369159300000
Oskar SundqvistX40911205160334285176010.59%751312.820000100000
Dylan DeMeloX4031417133607620217814.29%2758914.7101128000022
Marcus PetterssonX4011617-32406231248214.17%3979019.751451295011044
Riley StillmanX40313161519531252171514.29%5273118.281124430001101
Brandon SutterX407815080327256175212.50%761715.4300000000152
Alex GalchenyukX4041115512037364710408.51%363115.77156992000035
Marc StaalX40246-21806627268197.69%3683420.862131494000091
Jordan StaalX40235-121753850319336.45%340410.100112450111142
Stefan NoesenX40202-138013121571513.33%02015.010000000000
Markus GranlundX40000-600122130.00%0661.650000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX7251.51%99600001.16341000130642
Elias LindholmX6253.97%6300001.11000001300412
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.78020010054044
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.68000000140034
Travis ZajacX0053.28%59500000.82000000011121
Josh BaileyX1146.34%4100000.74130000031121
Artem AnisimovX1052.46%6100000.60140000011010
Nick Suzuki (R)X0343.98%16600000.60000000011111
Oskar SundqvistX2045.71%3500000.78000000044101
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.580000000161011
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.430000000361100
Riley StillmanX110.00%000000.44000010063002
Brandon SutterX0047.68%64600010.49000000065210
Alex GalchenyukX0046.81%4700000.48040000053002
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.14000000031020
Jordan StaalX0157.81%49300000.25000100076000
Stefan NoesenX0030.77%1300000.20000000011000
Markus GranlundX00100.00%200000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak36191040.8972.66207625928960120.70617355501
James Reimer74300.8533.6834200211430000.0000535001

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX38262046121205594152399817.11%883321.91821034107000376
Jared SpurgeonX38523281928058415117359.80%4482021.5724629113000085
Brandon SaadX3813142711603339102388012.75%376820.2214522104000017
John KlingbergX38421251980553226102615.38%3380021.0604416112011049
Brendan GallagherX389152412180393590277310.00%375519.861341910900000
Cam AtkinsonX3810132330044812039878.33%772319.0333619107000260
Rasmus DahlinX3822123020075431761911.76%3083221.890448108000019
Matt NiskanenX3841721-228060355713377.02%5187723.0823531108000083
Bo HorvatX38101020300119093207010.75%265217.151342311600002
Alexander SteenX3898173100303457184315.79%1152813.89000021015110
Brady TkachukX38971623401272773185812.33%467917.861121711800002
Robert ThomasX31411154006344314279.30%236411.730000800001
Luca SbisaX3801010-4495592515790.00%4263216.6201116000082
Craig SmithX38437216031213783410.81%140810.730000000001
Jimmy VeseyX31336-1207132271613.64%31996.420000000001
Zach BogosianX38066-460442112340.00%2964316.9300004000095
Johan LarssonX38224-36027463610225.56%838110.04000020111121
Nick CousinsX36022-2401412206210.00%02306.390000000001
Chandler StephensonX7101-34048100710.00%17811.080000200000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X17011-16097102120.00%21347.8700000000030
__Cal Clutterbuck (WPG)X8011040363180.00%0648.0600000000011
__Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X9000-120617140.00%2697.6900000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5353.28%95900021.11150000011850
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.68000001100121
Brandon SaadX1138.98%5900100.70010001200051
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.62000000130112
Brendan GallagherX2138.00%5000010.64450000160202
Cam AtkinsonX3023.68%3800100.64000000210121
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.550000001240102
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.48000001100000
Bo HorvatX0057.61%73600000.611500000111202
Alexander SteenX2151.28%3900000.64000001100222
Brady TkachukX2046.51%4300000.47120001100241
Robert ThomasX1044.62%37200000.82000000070000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.320010001380110
Craig SmithX0023.33%3000000.340000001260000
Jimmy VeseyX0130.00%1000000.6000000002011010
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.190000000387001
Johan LarssonX0050.31%47700000.2100000001815001
Nick CousinsX0042.86%700000.1700000003616000
Chandler StephensonX0046.59%8800000.26000001100000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0057.89%1900000.150000000109000
__Cal Clutterbuck (WPG)X0056.25%1600000.310000000109
__Cal Clutterbuck (CHI)X0066.67%300000.000000000109
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov29171110.8932.67175462787300200.78614299201
Corey Crawford94410.8442.9854400271730101.0003929000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX3916203612155545387246318.39%261815.84358139100000
Sam ReinhartX391312251280163162164720.97%360015.38145109200000
Joel Eriksson-EkX39111425-21753710284207013.10%872118.4801117000136
Mathew BarzalX3971825121810344657165012.28%461915.88145119000000
Jonathan HuberdeauX39101323-440235293266410.75%062816.09145189400001
Seth JonesX3602323622063372418240.00%4773620.450441287011081
Tyson BarrieX3931720112036262931010.34%3573918.962572092000017
Evgeny KuznetsovX3910818-480225652194019.23%662516.02202119300005
Patric HornqvistX399918-45125783659114115.25%358915.10314109100000
Josh MorrisseyX394141813120523231101912.90%3476619.643141891000055
Blake ComeauX396915-226083497813547.69%770218.0000000000127
Colton SceviourX398513-240145370226511.43%1171918.4300000000140
Ryan PulockX394913-3260672736133111.11%3679420.353361592000190
Scott MayfieldX393811-1421063371351023.08%4082421.13000030001102
Jack JohnsonX39291105159622183811.11%4182921.2700014011098
Mikko KoivuX39549420166427112318.52%43879.92000001011148
Derek GrantX39527460192637172813.51%42777.1000001101350
Ryan CarpenterX390665402422196160.00%83709.49000010110142
Devon ToewsX3000620621000.00%15719.070000400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX3035.48%3100001.17121001200510
Sam ReinhartX1445.95%3700000.83240000011051
Joel Eriksson-EkX3354.14%80900100.69001000041520
Mathew BarzalX4043.42%66100000.81371100091323
Jonathan HuberdeauX1247.73%4400000.73000000021021
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.620000002360120
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.54000000022010
Evgeny KuznetsovX3049.48%67900000.58070001100010
Patric HornqvistX0042.11%3800000.61000410310023
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.47000000210012
Blake ComeauX1040.54%3700000.43000000044102
Colton SceviourX1151.35%3700000.36000000011120
Ryan PulockX010.00%000000.33000000033101
Scott MayfieldX110.00%000000.27001100055000
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.270001000131211
Mikko KoivuX1151.84%49000000.47110000140102
Derek GrantX0165.79%3800000.51000001100010
Ryan CarpenterX0047.06%3400000.320000000394001
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.000000001260000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2920620.9032.48166803697090100.692132811313
Anton Khudobin136410.8932.9770700353270000.800101128000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX3812263833810657699287612.12%579120.82110111610100011
Andre BurakovskyX38142337260485814633849.59%377820.4729112310200000
Victor OlofssonX381321341008461294010210.08%374319.552241989000133
Luke KuninX3816173372954694113266914.16%771918.9356112580101395
Jakob ChychrunX38922314335663851212917.65%3688023.1667131992000093
Roope HintzX3813152822205351110295611.82%366917.62123219000003
Duncan KeithX3832528-52154457398287.69%4390623.8311220980000112
Jakub VranaX381017275100346612531798.00%276620.163471610100000
Paul StastnyX3811132411804210378205314.10%669618.3110129000389
Andreas JohnssonX3881119580243457133614.04%348312.7200002000111
P.K. Subban (TOT)X39415191337592192462016.67%3762416.01011218011034
__P.K. Subban (PIT)X34414181537591182351817.39%3459617.53000110011028
__P.K. Subban (DET)X5011-200111120.00%3285.630111800005
Andrew MangiapaneX389817440271953204716.98%146612.270000300000
Alec MartinezX3431013-1023537232761511.11%2961918.221341189000194
Adam PelechX3821113936084421871411.11%4975819.9400010011196
Travis DermottX3839121129550201541020.00%2758015.2700001000020
Henri JokiharjuX2644822002010132330.77%1737614.45101111000017
Rasmus Sandin (R)X271781410042881412.50%1538114.120001600002
Jacob de la RoseX3834708029272781711.11%63208.431236800001101
Mitchell Stephens (R)X271120004574014.29%0742.7400001000015
Rasmus Asplund (R)X33112-12081454520.00%32236.7500001000091
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0250.92%98200000.96110020410313
Andre BurakovskyX3240.91%4400000.95010002400330
Victor OlofssonX1242.37%5900000.92050000011203
Luke KuninX4142.69%67000010.92000010310121
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.70000010011301
Roope HintzX2141.51%5300000.84050000011042
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.62000011400010
Jakub VranaX2057.41%5400000.70050001100113
Paul StastnyX1157.31%86200000.69000000031222
Andreas JohnssonX1036.67%3000000.79000001200110
P.K. Subban (TOT)X200.00%000000.61001000083200
__P.K. Subban (PIT)X200.00%000000.60001000083
__P.K. Subban (DET)X000.00%000000.71000000083
Andrew MangiapaneX0044.00%2500000.730000001120101
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.420001000143000
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.34000000041012
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.41000011100100
Henri JokiharjuX100.00%000000.43000001100000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%000000.42000000210000
Jacob de la RoseX0041.12%21400000.44000000022010
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0046.48%7100000.540000000185000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0064.00%2500000.18000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2814930.8952.79159404747020030.818112711310
Thatcher Demko145520.8863.4870701413610010.60051127100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX392623491822082661504410117.33%1581720.9624627118101593
William KarlssonX391316298601877103337112.62%870718.13101955011167
Mikko RantanenX399202915180444910930838.26%572618.611232911400000
William NylanderX39141327-10045485244516.47%472918.7034718110000014
Morgan RiellyX3912627634063413113203.23%4087322.391781494000092
Quinn HughesX3922426420335358205.71%2862716.0727924108011014
Mark GiordanoX390202011206141356330.00%3384221.6005517112000156
Kevin HayesX3910919-1180346192205010.87%462816.09022416000245
Matthew TkachukX3911718-63410815172254715.28%170618.114261810100001
Travis KonecnyX399817-780143086337210.47%259515.253472411700000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3941115440082222742214.81%3574719.16101830011068
Nico HischierX39661216018676225579.68%555414.19213158700001
Tom WilsonX393912320089334525586.67%350412.9201111500000
Travis HamonicX392810816043271821211.11%3876719.66000080000108
Erik CernakX39281010580114211221416.67%4463916.3900001000087
Carl HagelinX392571001022357215.71%43709.49000131014126
Nate ThompsonX3941561002632186922.22%43368.6100001000191
Jake DeBruskX172242201112081010.00%01649.6200011500000
Patrik NemethX14112-5409220150.00%121399.9200000000036
Colton SissonsX8000-100642240.00%0658.1400001000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX4340.18%21900121.20020001600843
William KarlssonX1051.98%80800000.82000000011120
Mikko RantanenX5052.11%7100000.80030000190221
William NylanderX3145.34%47200000.74020001100151
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.620000000264022
Quinn HughesX100.00%000000.83000000540011
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.470000000392201
Kevin HayesX3052.44%43100100.61000001100012
Matthew TkachukX2128.57%4200000.51000110140122
Travis KonecnyX2044.12%3400100.57030000310112
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.40000000051101
Nico HischierX0048.85%61000000.43000000033001
Tom WilsonX0042.11%3800000.48000000071101
Travis HamonicX010.00%000000.26000000065110
Erik CernakX110.00%000000.31000000022101
Carl HagelinX0041.03%3900000.38000000083100
Nate ThompsonX0050.85%29300200.3000000001111110
Jake DeBruskX0150.00%1400000.49000000011000
Patrik NemethX010.00%000000.29000000099000
Colton SissonsX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen3220930.8912.64193100857770110.6676327003
Carter Hart72410.8594.1743100302130000.5002729000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX38221638-2807978136328216.18%483121.86123977101290
Brent BurnsX3892332-244610905360194315.00%4892124.24471132108000093
Cale Makar (R)X3832326-2437548474714246.38%5690123.7036932105000091
Ben HuttonX3822022-1614042543310216.06%5881921.561342189011088
Dominik KahunX3812618-136068568134617.65%866217.422131373000256
Martin MarincinX3821517-161803422193810.53%3558515.40011011000016
Curtis LazarX3461016-13201034996515519.23%1059717.56101526000025
Trevor MooreX388715-720184839112420.51%643611.48134562000066
Andrew CoglianoX3841014-2223540605216527.69%1159615.69134293000153
Drake BathersonX385813-614032275219379.62%371718.87011450000145
Slater KoekkoekX383912-14315745229143310.34%4373119.231341789011085
Yannick WeberX38369-202605027231613.04%3365917.3500023000042
Greg McKeggX38448-1011519182662215.38%138210.05213545000059
Dominic ToninatoX38437-1012028152751714.81%12987.8300021000006
Pontus AbergX38336-2220126153720.00%260715.9811228600000
Kole SherwoodX38314-20001821011230.00%144211.640000100000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X38123-200011961616.67%044511.700000000003
Par LindholmX4011-2000116040.00%06516.150000000000
Andrew LaddX38011-2232074511370.00%162116.34000386000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX0039.60%25000000.91040000011404
Brent BurnsX110.00%000000.69001100240211
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%000000.58000000240010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.540000000106001
Dominik KahunX0143.13%64000000.54350001100001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.58000000073101
Curtis LazarX1152.48%62500000.54131010032101
Trevor MooreX0135.68%39800000.69010000011101
Andrew CoglianoX0042.50%56700000.471300000113000
Drake BathersonX1035.19%5400000.36000000031010
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.33000010099100
Yannick WeberX200.00%000000.27000000062010
Greg McKeggX0151.92%5200000.42220010011010
Dominic ToninatoX1146.15%2600000.47000000042000
Pontus AbergX0045.24%4200000.200000000134000
Kole SherwoodX0147.37%1900000.18000000044010
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0040.00%3000000.13000000033000
Par LindholmX0039.44%7100000.31000000040000
Andrew LaddX0041.03%3900000.0300000003826001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney162620.8813.6878200484020000.2504830002
Kasimir Kaskisuo121720.7736.4747300512250000.5004128000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX392232542110081091573810514.01%773618.87167249200001
Patrik LaineX39162440318044641193411713.45%1181520.89246128800000
Anthony ManthaX3916244016275623396245416.67%664116.44415139100000
Chris KreiderX3912193121315434193176312.90%267717.371341986000125
Drew DoughtyX394232711260573537112510.81%3485922.0335819850000110
Anthony DeAngeloX3942125-522047374719388.51%3369017.70358249000002
Christian DvorakX3981624540157558154813.79%759515.24000160115154
Anthony DuclairX39101222560183991205610.99%1073818.920003251014142
Ivan BarbashevX39101121-110041596293716.13%1154513.9800001000477
Torey KrugX3921820-82005940269167.69%2377419.861451689000019
Jason ZuckerX3910818-2100214172105613.89%153513.73224116300012
Nazem KadriX3989173260545571243911.27%352013.353361685000017
Nikita ZadorovX3941216194715116282121619.05%4774919.21022060001109
Zach SanfordX396814-518067437215488.33%557014.6200000000363
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX39751264021245763212.28%342410.880000000000
Jordan OesterleX393811158023271461021.43%3564916.6400002000040
Haydn FleuryX3915622097206115.00%223348.5613418870000119
Josh MansonX37066174558218197100.00%4763317.1100000000182
John MooreX2011040501010.00%23416.760000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX5057.45%88600001.47030002600352
Patrik LaineX0143.14%5100010.98130000170332
Anthony ManthaX2139.47%3800001.25001000610421
Chris KreiderX2137.78%4500000.92000100210024
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.63000001100011
Anthony DeAngeloX100.00%000000.72000000081100
Christian DvorakX1251.20%83200010.81000001100210
Anthony DuclairX1138.10%6300000.60220001100003
Ivan BarbashevX2041.68%55900000.77000000011310
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.52000000021002
Jason ZuckerX3050.00%3000000.67000000022031
Nazem KadriX0153.23%60300000.65000000160121
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.43001020170101
Zach SanfordX0053.13%3200000.49000000033101
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2045.83%2400000.57030000041200
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.34000001200003
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.360000000201000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.190010001370010
John MooreX000.00%000000.60000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones1813500.8853.03109000554780001.00081821100
Robin Lehner2111820.8943.08126521656150010.00022118300

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX3820183871955356121226016.53%871618.84156229100000
Eric StaalX38927363100368189289510.11%674719.663581110700000
Jakub VoracekX381321346100335379286116.46%673519.343581210700000
David KrejciX38102131-580228987276711.49%365217.1548121310000004
Pavel BuchnevichX38111728-6260544786295512.79%363816.782681710000000
Mark BorowieckiX38111425-64001102946112423.91%3783321.9153823108000078
Martin NecasX3861420-312047368121727.41%364016.851781210400000
Matt CalvertX3881119-480363270126711.43%142711.2300001000027
Cody CeciX3851419-2295783524111420.83%5080521.190223110000101
J.T. CompherX3861218-14014886818408.82%652213.74000210002131
Kevin ShattenkirkX3841418-9120232236122011.11%2680921.2914522109000040
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X3831316-228048233813237.89%4585522.502241991000284
Madison BoweyX38310130220541429142110.34%2363216.62347209300009
Denis GurianovX386410-260313048153612.50%241210.85101214000010
Zemgus GirgensonsX383710-64030384418286.82%542411.14000000000125
Josh ArchibaldX38549-612035245819268.62%33569.3700011000156
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX38358-740647368438.33%33569.3800000000161
Nathan BeaulieuX3817812010401593611.11%4363016.58000050000101
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX3134.04%4700001.06000010011704
Eric StaalX0052.98%87200000.96010001100241
Jakub VoracekX2046.51%4300000.93010000520112
David KrejciX2148.01%72900000.95000000210111
Pavel BuchnevichX1041.86%4300000.88000000510020
Mark BorowieckiX410.00%000000.60000001100330
Martin NecasX0026.09%2300000.62010000130202
Matt CalvertX1142.11%3800000.89000001100020
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.47000011200023
J.T. CompherX1048.70%65500000.69000001100011
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.45000000120010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X100.00%000000.370000001100001
Madison BoweyX010.00%000000.410000000141010
Denis GurianovX1130.00%3000000.49000000033101
Zemgus GirgensonsX0051.61%3100000.47000000011000
Josh ArchibaldX1042.11%1900100.51000000022100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1051.26%39800000.45000000041010
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.250010100342000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray27131010.8773.28142702786350120.66732612110
Carter Hutton176800.8853.4485600494270010.00001226011

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX392025451910024821463810613.70%779420.36411152911800002
Teuvo TeravainenX392123441700764128318716.41%878120.0267133611800000
John CarlsonX3933740730073574712396.38%3186122.071141527115000022
Aleksander BarkovX39162137121002093111336714.41%770718.1347112396000020
Sebastian AhoX3922143621140575384225326.19%374219.043581311700000
Claude GirouxX391421351340416087256816.09%481520.904711129600000
Victor HedmanX393273013361073343910257.69%4584321.6239122397000079
Esa LindellX3981725620048353791721.62%5987522.454261996000077
Thomas ChabotX39520251812042262741118.52%1873218.765381211500001
Andrei SvechnikovX395182310315102345823448.62%470718.1414569200000
Phillip DanaultX39128205140607454122022.22%665616.81000000000105
Connor BrownX39791676084259215711.86%359115.1501119000343
Brandon CarloX3927913200631594822.22%3656314.4300001000089
Teddy BluegerX3926870015343111266.45%439610.1600002000064
Alex DeBrincatX392570001322348345.88%03799.7300005000021
Andy GreeneX3916712180271417355.88%4271918.44101111000089
Brandon TanevX391230120201513577.69%52636.75000030001114
Roman PolakX1701131001130200.00%31076.2700000000013
Julien Gauthier (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt TennysonX17000000000000.00%020.140000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX5256.83%90100021.13010000230342
Teuvo TeravainenX4058.49%5300001.13020002200433
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.93000000011214
Aleksander BarkovX2056.42%75500001.05010000044331
Sebastian AhoX3257.89%3800110.97000000033431
Claude GirouxX4157.78%18000010.86120000041320
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.710101101100112
Esa LindellX200.00%000000.57000001100022
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.68000000033103
Andrei SvechnikovX0028.57%4200000.65020010044022
Phillip DanaultX1157.73%70500000.61000000044310
Connor BrownX1150.00%3000000.54000000054002
Brandon CarloX110.00%000000.320000001150011
Teddy BluegerX0040.00%8000000.400000001100000
Alex DeBrincatX1145.00%2000000.37000000085000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.190000000324000
Brandon TanevX0029.41%1700000.230000002380000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.19000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock108000.9311.7455201162310100.0000831000
Ben Bishop31171130.8832.54179222766510000.6679318102

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX382331541012034101130339817.69%774719.66411152612100007
Nikita KucherovX38252853131004467148439216.89%672319.0395144612000000
Mark StoneX3817143111553995119488614.29%1381521.4425714940003122
Tyler SeguinX3881826512057808821569.09%672118.982791596000038
Jamie BennX381015251280873681186912.35%875619.890558112000049
Noah HanifinX3822123182405523227179.09%3073519.35167129700004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX384182214100292538101810.53%3578420.622351798000083
Nikita Gusev (R)X3881321174063656133614.29%267917.87213118900000
Nic DowdX3851520-230057685122399.80%650313.2400002000135
Michael GrabnerX3811819-240114060204618.33%850813.36101122000018
Alex PietrangeloX3811819-94022474513322.22%5390723.86156301150000103
Brock BoeserX3871118-240184165214510.77%347212.430000600000
Rasmus RistolainenX3841115-34201244122152718.18%3589523.5531413113000073
Robert BortuzzoX3816711805618176105.88%3267517.78000115000091
Phillip Di GiuseppeX38213-72014131581113.33%12085.480001200000
Sami NikuX38033-91803482260.00%1958915.5000005000035
Mats ZuccarelloX13112-1001495511.11%0685.240000000007
Robby FabbriX20101-175822133127.69%21648.2100000000255
Luke GlendeningX18011-60072514460.00%21407.7800000000142
Leo KomarovX25011-60011792160.00%01576.2900000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3247.68%86200001.45130000610722
Nikita KucherovX7039.22%5100001.47110001100472
Mark StoneX1041.51%5300010.76000100011413
Tyler SeguinX1055.65%85000000.72230000061012
Jamie BennX2149.02%5100000.66000000240112
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.63000000140003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.56000000091100
Nikita Gusev (R)X0038.46%5200000.62020000011010
Nic DowdX2049.81%52400000.80000002200130
Michael GrabnerX0229.17%2400000.75000001200022
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.42000000170000
Brock BoeserX0050.00%1400100.76010000051120
Rasmus RistolainenX010.00%000000.340000000212002
Robert BortuzzoX010.00%000000.210000000355000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0050.00%1600000.2900000001919010
Sami NikuX000.00%000000.1000000003811000
Mats ZuccarelloX0050.00%400000.590000000114000
Robby FabbriX0042.02%18800000.12000000044000
Luke GlendeningX0051.96%17900000.1400000001811000
Leo KomarovX0033.33%1500000.1300000002521000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2917610.8882.77143121665900000.87582513011
Jonathan Bernier1921020.8583.6585500523650010.33331325001

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX38142135121205453126347711.11%671018.67459199800000
Logan Couture (TOT)X391322356200349799216513.13%976119.522352191000050
__Logan Couture (VAN)X177714612018433492620.59%433019.43112839000044
__Logan Couture (NJD)X226152108016546512399.23%543119.59123135200005
Oscar KlefbomX3842428-322073525010198.00%3083321.93371023106000140
Adam HenriqueX38131427740466393297713.98%469318.25167149300008
Tanner PearsonX3811162712200465183306513.25%359815.73336168200003
John TavaresX32131326-140345789346614.61%361119.10246188700001
Taylor HallX389162511200464183245910.84%169018.16369149300000
Nate SchmidtX32421255180352623122017.39%4067821.18044673000056
Zach WerenskiX3871522315552447121439.86%4585222.4236937101000276
Sami VatanenX385172212240603142182311.90%3066917.603253190000019
Nick BoninoX38119201180146866215916.67%1257115.0200002101388
Mikael BacklundX3811819360206480223513.75%1167217.69101830000151
Jonas BrodinX3821315417567261041820.00%5279020.79011023000073
Brett PesceX3811314131003833246134.17%4768317.9600000011178
James Van RiemsdykX38527320123349153410.20%354114.2311295100000
Artturi LehkonenX26336-2401216398237.69%12268.7100001000354
Frank VatranoX37325-880181726103411.54%02526.820000000000
Barclay GoodrowX38235-416038443010206.67%43248.5200000011174
Valeri NichushkinX5000-140347450.00%0438.560000000000
Brandon MontourX6000-2001521110.00%29716.210000000000
Brock McGinnX14000-200773060.00%11127.9800000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX3137.21%4300000.99000001300134
Logan Couture (TOT)X0048.19%88600000.92000000041232
__Logan Couture (VAN)X0050.13%37700000.85000000041
__Logan Couture (NJD)X0046.76%50900000.97000000041
Oscar KlefbomX110.00%000000.67000000420320
Adam HenriqueX3255.54%61400000.78000000011323
Tanner PearsonX0038.10%4200000.90000000320202
John TavaresX2154.55%49500000.85020000120122
Taylor HallX2035.42%4800000.72020000120201
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.740000000123130
Zach WerenskiX230.00%000000.52001001100210
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.66000000011012
Nick BoninoX3151.91%55100000.70000000042031
Mikael BacklundX1150.28%17900000.57220000032121
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.380001000294012
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.410000000212000
James Van RiemsdykX1045.71%3500000.2600000001212001
Artturi LehkonenX1011.11%1800100.53000000033000
Frank VatranoX1036.36%1100000.40120000066101
Barclay GoodrowX0049.45%27500000.310000000153000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%400000.00000000031000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000420000
Brock McGinnX0036.36%1100000.00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2718800.9092.35153341606580001.00032513101
Jacob Markstrom156420.8773.0676520393170100.66761325111

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX38112536-1721526113107357910.28%875419.84134138900000
Kevin LabancX38112536-17295564289187712.36%776020.00066139100000
Adrian KempeX38151833-9180695890247516.67%870618.582571486011162
Ilya KovalchukX30151227-6120524578186019.23%655718.57505117500001
Kirby Dach (R)X3871623-820040847917578.86%163016.57202158500000
Jesper FastX387162354051428423528.33%653213.99000010112105
Jesper BrattX3810122242072370205614.29%242411.170000400000
Kris RussellX3831922-1826059444413336.82%5081021.311451768000070
Adam Boqvist (R)X3831518-910016362561412.00%4273819.42112730000013
Filip Zadina (TOT)X3110717-72082354122318.52%149315.9101135800000
__Filip Zadina (WPG)X6101-3001213237.69%07712.860000100000
__Filip Zadina (NYI)X259716-42072141102021.95%141616.6501135600000
Taylor FedunX3851116-1614043272051725.00%3578920.75145573000079
Mike GreenX3851116-1627573133761913.51%4077120.282351693101143
Jamie OleksiakX3841115-1158201113129111513.79%4983121.861341075011071
Kyle TurrisX384812-214054931132912.90%33208.4200000000022
Dillon DubeX385611-2120162236123113.89%53639.54000211101253
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X25268200730318206.45%431112.440000000002
__Cody Glass (NYI)X25268200730318206.45%431112.440000000002
Brendan SmithX38167-1250205512147157.14%5164617.00000318000069
Nick PaulX38325-19403229389247.89%53469.1100000000364
Jaret Anderson-DolanX8000-900113110.00%115018.8100001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX0147.49%89500000.95130000051110
Kevin LabancX0250.00%4000000.95000010011112
Adrian KempeX1138.55%8300000.93000001100212
Ilya KovalchukX2050.00%1200000.97000000000021
Kirby Dach (R)X1039.14%70000000.73000000140200
Jesper FastX0024.49%4900000.870000000102010
Jesper BrattX1044.00%2500001.04000000052002
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.54000001100010
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.490000000162101
Filip Zadina (TOT)X0050.00%3400000.69130001100010
__Filip Zadina (WPG)X0060.00%500000.26000001100
__Filip Zadina (NYI)X0048.28%2900000.77130001100
Taylor FedunX010.00%000100.41000000140001
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.420001001100000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.36000130022100
Kyle TurrisX1051.41%35400000.750400001190000
Dillon DubeX0136.00%2500000.61000000140000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X0041.48%31100000.51000000022000
__Cody Glass (NYI)X0041.48%31100000.51000000022
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.2200121001514000
Nick PaulX0051.41%14200000.29000000054000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX00100.00%200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie1931130.8424.61106700825180000.33331721000
Michael Dipietro2241340.8374.981240001036330000.66792117000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX4023355823360961031374013216.79%578619.66410142211600000
T.J. OshieX40252853231203745119329921.01%378719.6767132111500000
Mike HoffmanX4021315214202760127338216.54%479519.88413172611300001
Ryan JohansenX401628441160409193227617.20%778619.6427917107000031
Adam Fox (R)X407344116100395556243012.50%3487321.83381128112000024
Alex IafalloX401523389802467112407813.39%1274218.55112429000372
Timo MeierX40151934173008037123276712.20%374218.561342110600000
MacKenzie WeegarX401020301638101084255212718.18%4689222.3042628107000074
Michael Del ZottoX4042226-424067223271512.50%2872218.0535821112000033
Tyler BozakX401112231401668100247311.00%653513.373473083000159
Anton StralmanX40219211020032302312258.70%4581120.27101513000090
Alexander KerfootX376713-2140451528164221.43%137510.150220300007
Jason DickinsonX406713-460322758163610.34%642510.62000020002125
Jason SpezzaX405712-6100151939122512.82%140010.001121900000
Justin WilliamsX406511-1160191539132115.38%03939.832241110800000
Niklas HjalmarssonX4001111-6203330247160.00%3165716.42000010002102
Cody EakinX35538-38023562882817.86%73279.3400000000086
Adam LarssonX3505514380802210170.00%4066919.1200004000053
Carson SoucyX8022620813220.00%410913.6500002000015
Loui ErikssonX51011001141425.00%0397.800000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6353.46%96700031.48000000590532
T.J. OshieX3041.67%4800021.35020001100434
Mike HoffmanX4232.20%5900001.31120000610227
Ryan JohansenX2154.66%90200001.12120000510123
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.94000002300150
Alex IafalloX1142.00%5000011.02000001500212
Timo MeierX2240.00%6000010.92110001100411
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.67001012700330
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.72000000061020
Tyler BozakX3050.46%54100000.86000000150201
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.520000002300110
Alexander KerfootX0147.37%1900000.69000001100010
Jason DickinsonX0049.30%7100000.61000000140010
Jason SpezzaX1050.70%7100000.60020000066010
Justin WilliamsX0143.75%3200000.562200000191000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.340000001400000
Cody EakinX1050.78%44900000.49000000011000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.150000000355000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.37000000042000
Loui ErikssonX000.00%100000.51000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2918610.8633.52161800956930100.727112515000
Linus Ullmark178610.8613.9680401533810010.00001525001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars EllerX38172340210060106107336915.89%1067217.671181934106000595
Blake ColemanX38171532-343510974118328214.41%1677020.27371023104000398
Zach PariseX38151732500356125207012.00%1183021.84123151000117117
Jakob SilfverbergX381220326601872106217411.32%1072819.170000300000
Evander KaneX38131831147511465124388710.48%478820.7535820101000295
Tyler EnnisX38121931560337768306017.65%167717.82246138100001
Cam FowlerX38526312200594134124014.71%3585222.434812141090000113
Kyle PalmieriX3812172921553457112297610.71%457515.13110112810700000
Brayden SchennX3891625-1120411019629499.38%564917.08000219101235
T.J. BrodieX3822123326068413411315.88%4684122.12156161090110109
Nikita ZaitsevX3831215-231567272631611.54%4090123.713251798000096
James NealX3876138160232667125610.45%250513.2800000000240
Deryk EngellandX3831013-3542097292392013.04%4982821.790116260000103
Calvin de HaanX3811213101805424134117.69%3955714.6600005000019
Dmitri KulikovX38210121020076251771611.76%3264516.96134772000049
Ryan DzingelX3744812154132481216.67%12045.500000000004
Tyler JohnsonX383472409181881816.67%12115.540000000000
Lean Bergmann (R)X1000000110000.00%0109.670000000000
Joona Luoto (R)X38000200000010.00%0310.8100001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars EllerX1154.86%87500001.19110001200316
Blake ColemanX3149.06%5300000.83131001100151
Zach PariseX2051.06%4700000.77360001600224
Jakob SilfverbergX2139.22%5100000.88060001300033
Evander KaneX4345.75%21200000.79260011600421
Tyler EnnisX2235.44%86900000.92000000410113
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.73000000031120
Kyle PalmieriX0146.67%4500001.01000100310211
Brayden SchennX1050.20%75700000.77000000310312
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.55000000480000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.33000100094001
James NealX1043.28%6700000.52000000011010
Deryk EngellandX100.00%000000.310021100141100
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.470000003230100
Dmitri KulikovX100.00%000000.37000000044010
Ryan DzingelX0033.33%1200000.79000010098010
Tyler JohnsonX0039.70%19900000.66000000066000
Lean Bergmann (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Joona Luoto (R)X0042.86%1400000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich137300.9042.6162120272800000.8005830000
Mike Smith3015940.8893.34169021948460200.68816308210

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX3925214612802164135327718.52%275819.442792411800003
Nathan MacKinnonX3918274511140501071273810914.17%884921.7634719116000111
Patrick KaneX39172138121603980142519711.97%884021.542462911700000
Nick FolignoX3914193320541012738100305414.00%779520.3823516981014122
Joonas DonskoiX39151429040144594287415.96%569917.93336129300000
Oliver BjorkstrandX39121628940253512934839.30%169717.871343010200000
Kristopher LetangX3912526944083506023451.67%4588022.5614528115000029
Vladislav NamestnikovX3912112322807142108206211.11%561715.8325720104112459
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X3971623-2320565611434856.14%970618.1014530112000020
__Ondrej Palat (ANH)X34614200280485210231785.88%861318.0314529103000020
__Ondrej Palat (PIT)X5123-2408412378.33%19318.560001900000
Alexander WennbergX3961420340178459164610.17%561915.871125341123138
Jay BouwmeesterX396142012140333824131925.00%5477319.81000000110102
Matt RoyX393111410805725317199.68%3574018.9620217750110109
Nick JensenX391131481202819911611.11%3264416.5100000000095
Tyler MyersX3911213104008821147107.14%4878220.0400003011079
Ian Cole (TOT)X3911213-1633510048194195.26%3678020.01000326000167
__Ian Cole (ANH)X3401111-123158642144160.00%3667419.83000316000055
__Ian Cole (PIT)X5112-42014650320.00%010621.25000010000112
Riley SheahanX392350001272413148.33%42626.7100002101368
Matt MartinX35213-1215225154713.33%01855.3010126000013
Corey Perry (TOT)X2000020410020.00%0104.850000000000
__Corey Perry (PIT)X2000020410020.00%0104.850000000000
Adam ErneX4000100513010.00%0256.220000000003
Scott HarringtonX37000000000000.00%140.100000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX3231.91%4700111.21270000022343
Nathan MacKinnonX4251.65%106300011.06370001400422
Patrick KaneX6054.10%6100000.90170000011232
Nick FolignoX0247.84%27800000.83000110130351
Joonas DonskoiX0231.91%4700000.83120000033123
Oliver BjorkstrandX2048.57%3500010.80000000075124
Kristopher LetangX000.00%000000.590000001220023
Vladislav NamestnikovX0327.27%3300000.74040003400200
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1136.36%5500000.65000000031220
__Ondrej Palat (ANH)X1138.00%5000000.65000000031
__Ondrej Palat (PIT)X0020.00%500000.65000000031
Alexander WennbergX0050.55%81300000.65000000011002
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.520000000101200
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.380000002110010
Nick JensenX100.00%000000.430000000362110
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.330000000342111
Ian Cole (TOT)X100.00%000000.33001000031000
__Ian Cole (ANH)X000.00%000000.33001000031
__Ian Cole (PIT)X100.00%000000.38000000031
Riley SheahanX0050.21%23700000.38000000022000
Matt MartinX0050.00%800000.32000000044000
Corey Perry (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Corey Perry (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Adam ErneX000.00%000000.00000000520000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros1410200.9052.4072501293040000.75081029000
Tuukka Rask29131040.8893.16165121877870010.684192910120

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX3619264516805777141449413.48%372820.22549219500000
Mark ScheifeleX361431451221560112116398212.07%675320.913111419100000137
Patrice BergeronX3619234217100391041603811711.88%1579722.152352087000179
Johnny GaudreauX36172340104045183256720.48%370919.7048121510000000
Tyler ToffoliX36171532111204438104216416.35%470019.455510169900000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX36131831-9601810914231849.15%674820.772461889000780
Darnell NurseX36327301527564243213199.38%5083923.3225716100000062
Jacob TroubaX36615215160752132112118.75%4081922.753251884000068
Dustin BrownX3611718860632467124416.42%462117.26033118800000
Brayden McNabbX36113141036083172011115.00%2974520.68033759000062
Radim SimekX362911-326039111451214.29%1956115.5800010000014
Brian DumoulinX3611011-580402718665.56%3669019.1700028000075
Andrew CoppX36538-110011474763310.64%451114.2000000000279
Justin Faulk (TOT)X31178-21603218531020.00%2649816.0800001000036
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X31178-21603218531020.00%2649816.0800001000036
Zack KassianX36325-58053102751411.11%52918.090001300000
Casey CizikasX36134-10402832326203.13%32767.6800000000044
Richard PanikX3220202074111418.18%1792.470000200001
Lawson CrouseX19112-69525152613313.85%220110.5600041800014
Vincent TrocheckX9011060351220.00%0333.670000300000
Tyler MotteX12011-200114410.00%0282.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5057.41%5400001.24350002400334
Mark ScheifeleX4049.67%89600001.20350100120332
Patrice BergeronX2256.74%98700101.05000000011331
Johnny GaudreauX2246.67%4500001.13010000910221
Tyler ToffoliX0244.44%5400010.91010002400314
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2051.13%35400000.83140000021122
Darnell NurseX100.00%000000.71110010051111
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.51010000071004
Dustin BrownX1036.11%3600000.58000001100121
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.380000000352011
Radim SimekX000.00%000000.39000000011002
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.32000000091000
Andrew CoppX1154.17%9600000.310000000148100
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000001140010
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X000.00%000000.320000001140
Zack KassianX0042.86%2100000.34000000091100
Casey CizikasX0049.38%32200000.2900000003521000
Richard PanikX0040.00%1500000.5100000001414000
Lawson CrouseX0084.62%1300000.20000010000000
Vincent TrocheckX0050.00%4000000.61010000096000
Tyler MotteX000.00%000000.72000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson126320.8952.5665600282670000.66731012000
Elvis Merzlikins (R)2717700.8643.34150720846170210.938162610000
David Ayres (R)10100.7147.8930004140000.0000014000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX38182543-51402297132278413.64%276320.0849132611700000
Keith YandleX381303161201541366162.78%1875119.77191025109000021
Anthony CirelliX38161430-51204968126348412.70%1077020.2741527920002107
Kailer YamamotoX3815153021003143114348213.16%370118.442792611500000
Ryan GetzlafX38813212200666455165314.55%461216.111671710100000
Marcus FolignoX3871118422062529129597.69%872319.020335320005103
Conor GarlandX3810717-1340153580206712.50%262716.5033621108000115
Justin HollX3831215-14151043829101910.34%4880421.171231096000093
Brian BoyleX3859140100202944153711.36%247912.6021333400001
Ron HainseyX382911-111005134225169.09%4983622.010111170001101
Nick HoldenX383710-1931554214211147.14%3582421.6831423111000080
Derek StepanX382810-118026576419493.13%1051713.6100000000184
Joel Farabee (R)X20459-44016183892310.53%028614.3010185100000
Mattias JanmarkX38325-8205273111219.68%63559.3300000000031
Andrej SekeraX18145110015662716.67%1633818.8000004000037
Ethan Bear (R)X18055-46017109660.00%1434419.13000948000019
Tim SchallerX18314-22039142721.43%21639.0700000000026
Dan HamhuisX18123-5180281090511.11%1030316.8300002000038
Garnet HathawayX18112-14019980712.50%41236.860000100000
Tucker PoolmanX18112-1160327100810.00%1432217.89101344000016
Kevin RooneyX18022-10031811360.00%41508.3400000000128
Ryan HartmanX18022-7401719218220.00%522312.3800002000016
Matt BenningX2011-100120000.00%32512.610000500001
Chris WagnerX18011-280168114110.00%21377.630000100000
Dominik SimonX2000-200120100.00%1167.880000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX2000-240311100.00%0157.680000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX2000-320221110.00%33618.030000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX3157.43%94900001.13120000021230
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.830000003340100
Anthony CirelliX1251.43%21000000.78000003300322
Kailer YamamotoX2229.27%4100010.86000000011120
Ryan GetzlafX0054.99%68200000.69230000071012
Marcus FolignoX1037.25%5100000.50000000055120
Conor GarlandX2037.21%4300000.54130000011001
Justin HollX000.00%000000.370000101150111
Brian BoyleX1047.06%10200000.58000000011101
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.260000000111012
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.240010000225000
Derek StepanX0151.13%57500000.390000000214101
Joel Farabee (R)X0036.36%2200000.63000000084011
Mattias JanmarkX0037.11%15900000.28000000066000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.30000000031000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.29000000021000
Tim SchallerX0030.00%1000000.49000000230000
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.20000000210000
Garnet HathawayX1066.67%600000.32000002200001
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.12000000032000
Kevin RooneyX0050.00%7400000.27000001100000
Ryan HartmanX0040.00%1500000.18000000830000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.79000000021000
Chris WagnerX0025.00%800000.15000001100000
Dominik SimonX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott156510.8703.0375401382930000.00001226100
Tristan Jarry2891520.8693.47153800896790020.66792612111

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX381818361216038121102276217.65%586922.8731411990113129
J.T. MillerX38142236429593681293910810.85%486322.701562091000053
Ivan ProvorovX389253415295453657153515.79%5382321.66628311151121102
Jaden SchwartzX3814163012120277394337014.89%377820.470558100112263
Dylan LarkinX3811162791205795109226310.09%081521.4503310114011471
Mitch MarnerX228152382094676194310.53%443619.831121765101223
Tyler BertuzziX381011218100413763213415.87%671118.714151364000066
Charlie CoyleX38117186140207576164014.47%362016.311012700003
Pierre-Luc DuboisX38810187200754072174711.11%453914.190551610600000
Filip HronekX3821618722071221741611.76%3054014.220001100000
Ben ChiarotX3821517443583243212306.25%3781121.3303317118011199
Charlie McAvoyX380161618421096302410170.00%4690723.870331594011075
Brett ConnollyX388715700202749113016.33%044311.650000400000
Damon SeversonX3851015113546192672419.23%2372319.022241395000042
Miro HeiskanenX38015158140222821390.00%4563316.65000000000102
Alex TuchX32471194017121921721.05%035711.1701128000022
Joel ArmiaX385491120251028111817.86%12175.700000000000
Jason DemersX22022-100200210.00%2261.17022011000010
Olli MaattaX380114801853110.00%121574.130000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2055.26%113100100.83150000021532
J.T. MillerX2260.00%6000000.83250010120423
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.83001001100332
Jaden SchwartzX0038.89%3600000.77020000051003
Dylan LarkinX5057.92%91500000.66040000011033
Mitch MarnerX0040.00%2500001.05000000031121
Tyler BertuzziX2138.89%7200000.59020000120001
Charlie CoyleX1252.50%62100000.58110001100112
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3047.62%2100000.67000000011021
Filip HronekX010.00%000000.67000000120220
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.42000010310100
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.350001100382021
Brett ConnollyX3033.33%2400000.68000001200112
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.42000010042011
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.470000000382010
Alex TuchX0050.00%1600000.62000000042001
Joel ArmiaX1141.67%1200000.830000000261200
Jason DemersX000.00%000001.560000001220000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.130000000383000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2919820.9102.21170963637000100.733152810210
Ilya Samsonov113420.8453.7259700372380000.80051028000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX3920325212602390109278918.35%1079620.402111314104000014
Brad MarchandX392027471316069631283510215.63%778220.064372110700002
Blake WheelerX39132235222356041100307113.00%273918.951672410600000
Alex KillornX3914173181403252138288510.14%278220.043362289000130
Ryan EllisX3952429112115163235173414.29%2781020.7736919102011038
Alex GoligoskiX3941822920087303851510.53%4082221.091341981000080
Alexander EdlerX3941721164801233736102811.11%4684621.6942625101000061
Erik KarlssonX3941317-480293538151510.53%1974919.1922426106000017
Tomas HertlX337916-34023587514489.33%451215.52011945000129
Anders Lee (TOT)X417815-735566418232728.54%572417.663141273000031
__Anders Lee (WPG)X387815-633563417931658.86%567417.733141068000031
__Anders Lee (TOR)X3000-120303170.00%05016.790002600000
Jordan EberleX396511-68018336623619.09%156914.6000031900000
John Marino (R)X393811-1426068231841316.67%3969117.7200001101173
Boone JennerX395510-58067605420389.26%1064716.58000030001106
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X4036922030122481512.50%62686.6900003000034
__Jordan Greenway (WPG)X3735832028122361413.04%52486.7000003000028
__Jordan Greenway (TOR)X3011-100201210.00%1206.540000000005
Erik Haula (TOT)X40426-94020254413399.09%441410.3500014000283
__Erik Haula (WSH)X28325-72015173510328.57%22418.6100013000251
__Erik Haula (TOR)X12101-2205893711.11%217314.4100001000031
Max Comtois (TOT)X37202-7301040131831511.11%441411.190000000000
__Max Comtois (VAN)X36202-6301040131831511.11%441211.440000000000
__Max Comtois (TOR)X1000-100000000.00%022.100000000000
Filip ChytilX16101-2001042225.00%1694.320000100000
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X4011300311100.00%04811.880000100000
__Rasmus Andersson (TOR)X4011300311100.00%04811.880000100000
Tom KuhnhacklX6000-200030010.00%1274.540000000000
Sean KuralyX39000-42014116230.00%21704.3500000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4158.10%93800001.31030000710345
Brad MarchandX3239.29%5600001.20120000710730
Blake WheelerX1357.14%5600000.95000011700421
Alex KillornX2022.22%6300010.79000000031232
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.72000210021100
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000000.54000000210013
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.50000000062106
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.45000000150020
Tomas HertlX2255.47%49400000.62000000011101
Anders Lee (TOT)X0061.36%4400000.41221000033101
__Anders Lee (WPG)X0056.41%3900000.45221000033
__Anders Lee (TOR)X00100.00%500000.00000000033
Jordan EberleX1015.38%2600000.39130001100011
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.320000001210000
Boone JennerX2057.07%40300000.310000000202100
Jordan Greenway (TOT)X0043.75%1600000.67000000150100
__Jordan Greenway (WPG)X0040.00%1500000.65000000150
__Jordan Greenway (TOR)X00100.00%100001.02000000150
Erik Haula (TOT)X0052.63%3800100.29000000066100
__Erik Haula (WSH)X0064.29%1400100.41000000066
__Erik Haula (TOR)X0045.83%2400000.12000000066
Max Comtois (TOT)X1028.57%3500000.10001011100000
__Max Comtois (VAN)X1028.57%3500000.10001011100
__Max Comtois (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Filip ChytilX0025.00%400000.29000000033001
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000041000
__Rasmus Andersson (TOR)X000.00%000000.42000000041
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%200000.00000000310000
Sean KuralyX0053.79%13200000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson71010.9750.59204002810010.6673027000
Petr Mrazek (TOT)22121000.8913.05123900635800100.00002218021
__Petr Mrazek (WSH)145900.8883.3078200433840000.00001414
__Petr Mrazek (TOR)87100.8982.6345600201960100.000084
Darcy Kuemper32171200.8663.32169720947010111.0006318012

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX39172239124039103145349011.72%675119.2548122410700003
Bryan Rust (TOT)X38162036322052631473411510.88%575719.9345926102011324
__Bryan Rust (TOR)X35141832-122049551393010210.07%469419.844592693011113
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X322440038841325.00%16320.9700009000211
David PerronX3917183591758054102257516.67%271818.424591110100000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X38122133141204876103307011.65%974019.470331699000031
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X3511182910120436796306611.46%667619.310331590000020
__Ryan Strome (VAN)X31344005970414.29%36421.3700019000011
David PastrnakX3917153262205588109236915.60%775119.2624619107000113
Evgeny DadonovX391616321760113881246319.75%166717.11426158100000
Roman Josi (TOT)X3722931414042584211324.76%4487323.5917819860002105
__Roman Josi (SJS)X5088500464140.00%411522.990110700008
__Roman Josi (VAN)X3222123-114038523810285.26%4075823.681671979000298
Dougie HamiltonX3151823-222069474392211.63%4172223.291342183000178
Erik GustafssonX39517221519535132061025.00%1663916.393251040000017
Shea TheodoreX3912021612017382815323.57%4285721.9914519880001115
Carl SoderbergX3971320-4200285768204510.29%656314.4203353300001
Dmitri OrlovX3921618104959123238138.70%4277119.771561084000147
Chris Tierney (TOT)X387916520185946173415.22%652113.71000000001108
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X162577208231451514.29%121113.1700000000134
__Chris Tierney (VAN)X22549-200103632121915.63%531014.1000000000074
Erik GudbransonX39312157500104222331313.04%3869817.8900001000097
Rickard RakellX3931114-44039347718473.90%663416.2611214720001111
Mikael GranlundX39448514047276314356.35%268917.68000170005102
Jay BeagleX3933616017582871510.71%23669.39000000000119
Alex ChiassonX392461206131731411.76%02416.190000000003
Antoine RousselX362131601911246208.33%22206.120000000000
Michael MathesonX7022-140461020.00%812517.9000000000021
Brenden DillonX802201603623420.00%914017.4500001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2154.11%86300021.04120000061360
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3234.15%4100000.95010001300320
__Bryan Rust (TOR)X3232.43%3700000.92000001300
__Bryan Rust (VAN)X0050.00%400001.27010001300
David PerronX4142.59%5400010.97031000011432
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0149.08%87400100.89000000320252
__Ryan Strome (TOR)X0149.68%79300100.86000000320
__Ryan Strome (VAN)X0043.21%8100001.25000000320
David PastrnakX1135.00%6000010.85130000041202
Evgeny DadonovX5232.43%3700000.96000000011314
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%000000.71000000240001
__Roman Josi (SJS)X000.00%000001.39000000240
__Roman Josi (VAN)X000.00%000000.61000000240
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000100.64010004500010
Erik GustafssonX100.00%000000.69000100022101
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.490100001140001
Carl SoderbergX0149.82%56000000.71000000130022
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.47000100061101
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0049.49%48700000.61000000011003
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X0054.31%11600000.66000000011
__Chris Tierney (VAN)X0047.98%37100000.58000000011
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.43010000130200
Rickard RakellX0147.06%3400000.44010000031010
Mikael GranlundX2145.83%4800000.23000000061000
Jay BeagleX1055.80%40500000.330000000146001
Alex ChiassonX0038.46%1300000.50000000055001
Antoine RousselX0030.00%1000000.27000000033000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.32000000140000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.29000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2312620.9012.53123501525260000.714142019200
Mackenzie Blackwood2071110.8912.80111503524770100.00001920021

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX3814173101201847107257813.08%1065217.173692111400000
Jared McCannX38922310160469610024679.00%568818.09371018114000018
Nick SchmaltzX3891726-1800137877317611.69%276920.242461212900002
Joe PavelskiX3891322-212355810911625957.76%777820.482242812900003
Patrick MaroonX381292116115695461214519.67%565217.152241011200003
Patrick MarleauX3891120-21120674883107110.84%477520.410331512900000
Carl GunnarssonX3821517-322041262413258.33%4380321.1404410118000082
Chad RuhwedelX3851116-324066153773213.51%4178720.7020214108011078
Warren FoegeleX386713-51404742697528.70%1053714.12000460003111
Michal KempnyX3831013-1212033462361813.04%6683121.87000337000091
Lucas WallmarkX384812-42014816721605.97%853113.99000000004117
Michael FrolikX38549-460152938143513.16%641810.9900000101111
Andrew Peeke (R)X38178-142204115205165.00%3863716.78000845000068
Dakota MermisX28246-1460244811025.00%2248017.14213672000025
Colin MillerX38066-142406425197150.00%2886022.6301112108000133
Joey AndersonX38325-82022029102210.34%32536.670000300000
Zack SmithX38145-71553535277183.70%63007.8900000000255
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X350221601585160.00%132226.3600006000020
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X25011420200020.00%2502.0000001000015
__Brent Seabrook (WSH)X10011-3401385140.00%1117217.240000500005
Pierre Engvall (R) (TOT)X35011-3201214173200.00%12517.1800001000077
__Pierre Engvall (TOR)X25000-220769160.00%01706.7900000000068
__Pierre Engvall (WSH)X10011-1005882140.00%1828.1700001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX4330.77%3900100.95000000011024
Jared McCannX2048.66%78500000.90110000031210
Nick SchmaltzX1144.44%4500000.68000000022122
Joe PavelskiX1051.87%93500100.570110000142012
Patrick MaroonX0039.53%4300100.64000110011301
Patrick MarleauX1053.85%5200010.52110000022210
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.42000000031101
Chad RuhwedelX110.00%000000.41000000095120
Warren FoegeleX2038.03%7100000.48000000051113
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.310000000147100
Lucas WallmarkX0147.83%64600000.45000000011001
Michael FrolikX1034.78%2300000.43000000055100
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.2500000003110000
Dakota MermisX100.00%000000.25000000000000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.140000000383000
Joey AndersonX0031.58%1900000.39000000066000
Zack SmithX0045.86%31400000.3300010001915000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%000000.180000000337000
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X000.00%000000.400000000337
__Brent Seabrook (WSH)X000.00%000000.120000000337
Pierre Engvall (R) (TOT)X0050.00%2800000.080000000356000
__Pierre Engvall (TOR)X0047.83%2300000.000000000356
__Pierre Engvall (WSH)X0060.00%500000.240000000356
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider31100.9252.24134005670001.000228010
Pavel Francouz2591120.8773.53137840816600110.00002216010

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX40202242186046101128299615.63%573618.392351493101332
Nicklas BackstromX401424382100269596406314.58%483020.7549131793000294
Ryan SuterX403293216039483916307.69%5294123.531782395011090
Nikolaj EhlersX4016153151551754106296715.09%673318.32628238900000
Clayton KellerX40121628-320203977134615.58%362415.6112365100002
Colton ParaykoX406212712200644258163310.34%4793423.342352595000082
Jake VirtanenX401312253160592965225020.00%462415.6111284300000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X40131124160143162174320.97%550212.555381262000083
Mikhail SergachevX40420241335120364712298.51%4788722.171562089000287
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X4013922-260503967194219.40%563515.891231052000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X138715-560312036112522.22%326120.0812372700002
__Anthony Beauvillier (WPG)X2752730019193181716.13%237413.8700032500009
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X4091221-430066579727609.28%272518.132571389000014
__Filip Forsberg (BOS)X10224-4601723268157.69%017517.4811242400000
__Filip Forsberg (WPG)X3071017024049347119459.86%255018.34145965000014
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X4061218-1280267156154010.71%464716.17022435000277
__Pavel Zacha (NYI)X134590206261761423.53%318814.4800000000141
__Pavel Zacha (WPG)X27279-12602045399265.13%145816.98022435000136
Matt GrzelcykX4031013-512050232341413.04%3563815.9600019011051
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X382111318043291891811.11%3971818.90000216000078
__Mattias Ekholm (TOR)X362111318041271681212.50%3968118.91000112000077
__Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X2000000222160.00%03818.760001400001
Jack RoslovicX40257-101601832339296.06%23689.210000500007
Mirco MuellerX40156-7375609155136.67%3763415.8500012000059
Josh LeivoX8011-300346360.00%0769.460000000000
Dennis CholowskiX3000000010000.00%2206.700000000000
Austin WatsonX7000000121050.00%0395.570000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX4039.38%84300011.14140001200530
Nicklas BackstromX1255.17%102600000.92020000055222
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.680000000283221
Nikolaj EhlersX2141.67%7200010.85021000033143
Clayton KellerX0042.42%3300000.90000000210113
Colton ParaykoX210.00%000100.58000000052202
Jake VirtanenX4147.73%4400000.80000000042242
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X4033.33%4500000.96000000230214
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.54000010022212
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0029.17%4800000.69000000055212
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X0028.57%2100001.15000000055
__Anthony Beauvillier (WPG)X0029.63%2700000.37000000055
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X1240.48%4200000.58000000022013
__Filip Forsberg (BOS)X1042.86%1400000.46000000022
__Filip Forsberg (WPG)X0239.29%2800000.62000000022
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0047.83%64600000.560100000202000
__Pavel Zacha (NYI)X0052.73%22000000.960100000202
__Pavel Zacha (WPG)X0045.31%42600000.390000000202
Matt GrzelcykX010.00%000000.410000000152200
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000077001
__Mattias Ekholm (TOR)X000.00%000000.38000000077
__Mattias Ekholm (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Jack RoslovicX0042.01%36900000.380000000124000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.190001000254000
Josh LeivoX0040.00%500000.26000000022000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Austin WatsonX0033.33%300000.00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price (TOT)3072030.8803.41172601988160320.61513304101
__Carey Price (FLA)1851120.8833.18105601564790310.70010180
__Carey Price (ANH)91710.8773.6352900322610010.333394
__Carey Price (WPG)31200.8684.281400010760000.000030
Jake Allen155430.8663.8875820493650000.25041129000