Pro Leaders for JGHL2021

Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 18:26

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeni Malkin (NYR)X4023355823360961031374013216.79%578619.66410142211600000
2Connor McDavid (NSH)X382331541012034101130339817.69%774719.66411152612100007
3Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X392232542110081091573810514.01%773618.87167249200001
4Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X38252853131004467148439216.89%672319.0395144612000000
5T.J. Oshie (NYR)X40252853231203745119329921.01%378719.6767132111500000
6Mike Hoffman (NYR)X4021315214202760127338216.54%479519.88413172611300001
7Anze Kopitar (TOR)X3920325212602390109278918.35%1079620.402111314104000014
8Zach Hyman (EDM)X392623491822082661504410117.33%1581720.9624627118101593
9Brock Nelson (CAR)X40252449173355590148329316.89%784221.05551024106000037
10Brad Marchand (TOR)X392027471316069631283510215.63%778220.064372110700002
11Elias Lindholm (CAR)X402027471822077721534010313.07%984721.172461767000388
12Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X38262046121205594152399817.11%883321.91821034107000376
13Artemi Panarin (PIT)X3925214612802164135327718.52%275819.442792411800003
14Auston Matthews (MTL)X392025451910024821463810613.70%779420.36411152911800002
15Steven Stamkos (SJS)X3619264516805777141449413.48%372820.22549219500000
16Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X3918274511140501071273810914.17%884921.7634719116000111
17Mark Scheifele (SJS)X361431451221560112116398212.07%675320.913111419100000137
18Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X392123441700764128318716.41%878120.0267133611800000
19Ryan Johansen (NYR)X401628441160409193227617.20%778619.6427917107000031
20Sidney Crosby (STL)X38182543-51402297132278413.64%276320.0849132611700000
21Elias Pettersson (WPG)X40202242186046101128299615.63%573618.392351493101332
22Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X3619234217100391041603811711.88%1579722.152352087000179
23Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X38152641172012116136268011.03%877520.3924633104000276
24Adam Fox (R) (NYR)X407344116100395556243012.50%3487321.83381128112000024
25Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X36172340104045183256720.48%370919.7048121510000000
26Lars Eller (PHI)X38172340210060106107336915.89%1067217.671181934106000595
27Patrik Laine (LOS)X39162440318044641193411713.45%1181520.89246128800000
28Anthony Mantha (LOS)X3916244016275623396245416.67%664116.44415139100000
29John Carlson (MTL)X3933740730073574712396.38%3186122.071141527115000022
30Jack Eichel (VAN)X39172239124039103145349011.72%675119.2548122410700003
31Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X38221638-2807978136328216.18%483121.86123977101290
32Kasperi Kapanen (MIN)X3820183871955356121226016.53%871618.84156229100000
33Patrick Kane (PIT)X39172138121603980142519711.97%884021.542462911700000
34Alex Iafallo (NYR)X401523389802467112407813.39%1274218.55112429000372
35Nicklas Backstrom (WPG)X401424382100269596406314.58%483020.7549131793000294
36Sean Monahan (DET)X3812263833810657699287612.12%579120.82110111610100011
37Shea Weber (CAR)X401127380275603875193514.67%5997724.4351015391061121104
38Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X39162137121002093111336714.41%770718.1347112396000020
39Andre Burakovsky (DET)X38142337260485814633849.59%377820.4729112310200000
40Sebastian Aho (MTL)X3922143621140575384225326.19%374219.043581311700000
41Sean Couturier (TBL)X381818361216038121102276217.65%586922.8731411990113129
42Bryan Rust (TOT)X38162036322052631473411510.88%575719.9345926102011324
43Tomas Tatar (COL)X3916203612155545387246318.39%261815.84358139100000
44J.T. Miller (TBL)X38142236429593681293910810.85%486322.701562091000053
45Dylan Strome (NYI)X38112536-1721526113107357910.28%875419.84134138900000
46Kevin Labanc (NYI)X38112536-17295564289187712.36%776020.00066139100000
47Eric Staal (MIN)X38927363100368189289510.11%674719.663581110700000
48David Perron (VAN)X3917183591758054102257516.67%271818.424591110100000
49Kevin Fiala (NJD)X38142135121205453126347711.11%671018.67459199800000
50Claude Giroux (MTL)X391421351340416087256816.09%481520.904711129600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)2919820.9102.21170963637000100.733152810
2Jordan Binnington (NJD)2718800.9092.35153341606580001.00032513
3Joonas Korpisalo (ANH)208920.9012.47116520484840110.667121917
4Marc-Andre Fleury (COL)2920620.9032.48166803697090100.692132811
5Mikko Koskinen (VAN)2312620.9012.53123501525260000.714142019
6Ben Bishop (MTL)31171130.8832.54179222766510000.6679318
7Frederik Andersen (EDM)3220930.8912.64193100857770110.6676327
8Jaroslav Halak (CAR)36191040.8972.66207625928960120.70617355
9Simeon Varlamov (CHI)29171110.8932.67175462787300200.78614299
10Antti Raanta (NSH)2917610.8882.77143121665900000.87582513
11Sergei Bobrovsky (DET)2814930.8952.79159404747020030.818112711
12Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)3322820.8822.83188703897540000.68816335
13Petr Mrazek (TOT)22121000.8913.05123900635800100.00002218
14Thomas Greiss (TOT)28141010.8843.06152821786720220.60052614
15Robin Lehner (LOS)2111820.8943.08126521656150010.00022118