Farm Team Scoring for JGHL2021

Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 18:26

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Anderson (TOT)X392033534200901111975914010.15%30101626.050331760000248
__Josh Anderson (PIT)X35183351412077103181521329.94%2992326.370331758000247
__Josh Anderson (ANH)X4202080138167812.50%19323.180000200001
Blake LizotteX41152540360541081353710811.11%12102124.903361157000159
Philippe MyersX4182836-1240915257183814.04%4696923.632242566000052
Nicolas Aube-KubelX32181634102008354134277513.43%571922.460441056000142
Shayne GostisbehereX41132033-7120664057183622.81%4588921.6865112562000145
Colin WhiteX35181129-515544901162510715.52%383223.77325956000125
Morgan Frost (R)X4112132592044761184219.67%343110.5200002000038
Will ButcherX4161925-3120484547213312.77%4887721.402571460000035
Sean WalkerX3742024-210022344319379.30%5187423.632461466000153
Michael AmadioX4171219-1340388295281097.37%974518.1802227000242
Christian FolinX321161741754229167156.25%2553616.7402229000030
Kiefer SherwoodX4141115-549588317029555.71%674818.2412376200002
Connor Bunnaman (R)X41279-7202028317216.45%43799.24022119000019
Andrew AgozzinoX3334742014142691511.54%349715.0811275900009
Miikka SalomakiX41257-4202218224209.09%273717.9701125900003
Samuel MorinXX412350407131731111.76%2569116.85000111000044
David Kase (R)X39303-3201312359218.57%561515.760001500000
Josh Norris (R)X9033500330260.00%210912.150000500004
Mark FriedmanX10112-4604440025.00%1216116.100000100004
German Rubtsov (R)X39011-9203530100.00%42135.4700001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2243.18%8800001.04250000011752
__Josh Anderson (PIT)X2241.67%8400001.11240000011
__Josh Anderson (ANH)X0075.00%400000.43010000011
Blake LizotteX1057.83%83000010.78140000031324
Philippe MyersX100.00%000000.740000000141135
Nicolas Aube-KubelX2053.85%6500010.951300000103332
Shayne GostisbehereX200.00%000000.74000000022043
Colin WhiteX4056.77%61300000.70120010075014
Morgan Frost (R)X4150.97%41200001.16000000011311
Will ButcherX010.00%000000.57000000011011
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.55000000000011
Michael AmadioX1054.59%59900000.51120000082110
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.630001000242000
Kiefer SherwoodX0050.00%3600000.40000010031011
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0050.73%20500000.47000000083000
Andrew AgozzinoX1062.50%2400000.2800000001110011
Miikka SalomakiX0052.17%4600000.19000000022110
Samuel MorinXX0080.00%1000000.14000000022000
David Kase (R)X1058.62%2900000.10000000022000
Josh Norris (R)X0051.85%5400000.55000000190000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%000000.25000000052000
German Rubtsov (R)X0045.45%4400000.0900000003916000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick54100.9441.393020171260010.000050201
Kirill Ustimenko (R)134610.8753.0459301302400010.00001022110
Kaapo Kahkonen2410920.8623.43134701775580021.00092215101

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX41313465-20215811282245915613.84%19104125.39511161668000456
Logan BrownX41172946-21120571151533913011.11%11100724.5537101364000158
Bryan LittleX41162238-1712102252113286714.16%875118.32310131174000042
Jake GardinerX4163137-29511572747222478.33%6595623.32310133878000059
Connor CliftonX41142236-132201124479254817.72%5982320.0894132966000042
Logan O'ConnorX25151025-720233483195318.07%742516.994151338000023
Colton WhiteX412232532003425215219.52%4163215.4200000000027
Matt IrwinX2141418-38023233171812.90%2541119.5846102235000025
Tage ThompsonX4110515-320153168235914.71%452412.790001500000
Otto Koivula (R)X4141115-166055256025416.67%1072717.74123675000010
Ryan LindgrenX1901515-111553726812170.00%2937319.64044537000025
Tim GettingerX417714-1820291867173710.45%367516.4702276600004
Michael ChaputX32651108026324292814.29%535211.000000000001
Gemel SmithX18448-10036381671925.00%126314.601011700004
Max VeronneauX19156-120218284183.57%227514.4700014000015
Christian WolaninX6123-5006531233.33%88514.100000200000
Alexandre CarrierX41112-6006921350.00%121644.0000001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX3353.91%97200011.253510021300546
Logan BrownX1153.25%69300000.91250000063321
Bryan LittleX2055.21%9600001.01120110160111
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.77000120160031
Connor CliftonX110.00%000000.87000000011322
Logan O'ConnorX2048.00%2500001.18000000010121
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.79000000360011
Matt IrwinX010.00%000010.880000000130100
Tage ThompsonX2144.68%4700000.57000000022101
Otto Koivula (R)X0048.48%6600000.410000000106011
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.80000100000001
Tim GettingerX0041.86%4300000.41000000061001
Michael ChaputX0147.06%37400000.63000000031100
Gemel SmithX0150.76%26400000.61000000011010
Max VeronneauX0061.40%5700000.440000000151001
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.71000000011010
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%100000.24000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube100300.9252.8727200131740000.0000041010
Kyle Keyser (R)41161840.8594.5922110016912010220.46213410012

Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX40192948-62401401201855612910.27%1593223.292461369000382
Christoffer EhnX40163147-66028128133509312.03%986121.52246106400003
Nick BjugstadX40181735-76080751493610412.08%1581220.311561667000278
Alexander True (R)X40152035-101004772119296912.61%574518.63000311000015
Dylan McIlrathX4072835270101513858294112.07%7285221.303361964000127
Gabriel BourqueX40102131-91407275145461046.90%1780420.10156176500008
Stephen JohnsX406243012751162644142913.64%4668117.010000400005
Daniel CarrX40111829-1060234511437849.65%573218.290000100000
Cristoval NievesX4061319-56030577316478.22%468517.120221367000138
Janne KuokkanenX408715-1201245092216.00%478119.530221162000035
Otto Leskinen (R)X4051015-9160271425121420.00%2251912.99314116900002
Scott WilsonX25851330012742144419.05%539215.67000211000136
Lucas Carlsson (R)X4001212-2660401585170.00%2866816.6900005000019
Zach WhitecloudX9112-40014102610.00%79410.4701171300008
Timothy Liljegren (R)X8101-2200220250.00%1413617.0500018000015
Cody GoloubefX23101-660261666616.67%151988.6200001000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX1143.48%9200001.03130001100445
Christoffer EhnX1154.58%109200001.09000000140232
Nick BjugstadX2053.40%19100000.86000000022433
Alexander True (R)X1154.82%84100000.94000000011230
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.82231100093222
Gabriel BourqueX2050.00%5400000.77000001200101
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.88000010160113
Daniel CarrX0039.53%4300000.79000000210013
Cristoval NievesX1059.23%82900010.55000000082102
Janne KuokkanenX0050.59%8500000.38220000033120
Otto Leskinen (R)X100.00%000000.58000000099011
Scott WilsonX0156.00%2500000.66000000140102
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%000000.360000000401000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%100000.42000000150000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000.00%000000.15000000066000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.10000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Sawchenko (R)2915920.8774.011602001078720100.62582740020
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1331000.8724.9072200594600000.0000130000

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan DrouinX4240327229215127862456421216.33%13104624.902352976011049
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X42312253104061971976915115.74%14104624.911121267202247
Ryan MurrayX4283947880417165274712.31%59105025.012793079011146
Mathew DumbaX301029394235635346124921.74%5781427.14358953000018
Isac LundestromX42122032-16402710312536899.60%1186220.535381773011230
Brett KulakX4282432-112715796272204611.11%6696422.952242766011028
Luke JohnsonX4251520-320135647132910.64%772317.22112225000012
Ryan MacInnis (R)X4241418-18160563610225643.92%1181619.43033971000022
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X426612-640262141103314.63%667516.06000210000026
Brennan Menell (R)X4221012-2402018257198.00%3672517.27000325000017
Fredrik ClaessonX42189-11001118217194.76%4185220.29011462000039
Aleksi Saarela (R)X42448-222020373573211.43%491321.7510146400001
Nikolay GoldobinX42077160078255150.00%370016.6701147500001
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X3315610201415366182.78%347614.42000013000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan DrouinX13151.01%19800031.381501022001534
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X4348.55%72300011.01250000610463
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.89010000230230
Mathew DumbaX120.00%000000.96010010240136
Isac LundestromX1353.33%91700000.74150002200124
Brett KulakX0025.00%400000.660110200184121
Luke JohnsonX0158.16%71700000.55000000011110
Ryan MacInnis (R)X0247.83%6900000.440200002130111
Danil Yurtaykin (R)X1135.29%6800000.36000000055111
Brennan Menell (R)X0050.00%200000.330100000271011
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.210100000111010
Aleksi Saarela (R)X0145.43%39400000.18010000083002
Nikolay GoldobinX0046.34%4100000.200000000425000
Lukas Vejdemo (R)X1035.62%7300000.2500000002611011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven40200.9003.05138007700000.0000042001
Igor Shesterkin (R)42251230.8893.2324116113011710000.77322420012

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmytro Timashov (R)X403020500215144931965414215.31%890722.682572149011350
Korbinian HolzerX40143448-1636101026575275518.67%84100825.193472159000039
Nicolas Hague (R)X4053742-1424074686312357.94%55100225.052572860000042
Vladislav KamenevX40231740-26275811421735213513.29%1192923.225492558000115
Trevor van RiemsdykX4063339-2413565716526469.23%8996824.202572257101146
Tyler PitlickX1114923520283957205524.56%826924.43112417000013
Gabriel DumontX405914-800133533142215.15%486321.59112653000018
Martin Fehervary (R)X342810-1710068122051310.00%2973621.66101847000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmytro Timashov (R)X2148.31%8900011.10010012700952
Korbinian HolzerX2133.33%300000.95000111200452
Nicolas Hague (R)X0050.00%200000.84000000260125
Vladislav KamenevX3255.20%106700010.86010002200323
Trevor van RiemsdykX0050.00%200000.81001000320121
Tyler PitlickX1152.38%31500011.710000001110332
Gabriel DumontX1045.73%32800000.32000000054002
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%000000.27000000077001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar122110.9342.2437500142130000.0000040000
Nick Schneider40102330.8684.4620430015211550220.5002400101

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX40312354-611557862004914815.50%13107526.892241354000057
Chandler StephensonX31242751110052841634212114.72%1680726.041341037000339
Kevin StenlundX39112738-14405496175471116.29%1091123.361561652000023
Vladimir SobotkaX40132336-1840687713439959.70%2089922.472571153000224
Michael StoneX4082634-19335865774205010.81%4985921.484592661000046
Matthew HighmoreX40121426-1320678899246412.12%965416.3501131600004
Jordie BennX4081826-214115614660122513.33%5788022.002241953000046
Braydon CoburnX4031417-2228077353613278.33%4689622.411121255000040
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X137815440352853194313.21%533425.66224521000010
__Cal Clutterbuck (WPG)X137815440352853194313.21%533425.66224521000010
Nick MerkleyX406511240251340102915.00%380620.14123351000022
Anton BlidhX40459-216042152771814.81%386721.67112350000019
Trevor CarrickX4008891402217219150.00%3767616.9100001000133
Jean-Sebastien DeaX40213-1920519266187.69%148312.08000028000020
William Lagesson (R)X6022520102110.00%39415.710000200003
Christian JarosX3000-300131030.00%25618.820000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX4053.97%6300121.00151002200544
Chandler StephensonX0153.24%74000101.26140001100451
Kevin StenlundX1044.46%61400000.83240000081330
Vladimir SobotkaX1061.08%48300000.80120003300103
Michael StoneX210.00%300000.79000010140100
Matthew HighmoreX1047.63%63400000.80010001100132
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.59000120061103
Braydon CoburnX000.00%100010.380000000251010
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X2050.38%13300000.900000000109012
__Cal Clutterbuck (WPG)X2050.38%13300000.900000000109
Nick MerkleyX1051.61%6200000.27000001100101
Anton BlidhX1037.04%5400000.21000001100010
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.240000000408100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0043.45%16800000.12000000088000
William Lagesson (R)X0050.00%200000.42000000061000
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson40131960.8654.1021832014911030100.58817400102

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric RobinsonX4120305010802840126339115.87%954913.384812106000002
Bobby RyanX4133154817381083601716011219.30%1375918.522241258000390
Rocco GrimaldiX41182846410032741616112311.18%968416.68145125700002
Yakov Trenin (R)X4183341151610678413351986.02%566516.2301175800007
Trevor LewisX411517329603166114276813.16%752812.89178136000003
Devon ToewsX3702222-54015392813200.00%4664817.510441262000093
Henrik BorgstromX4171320240487354213212.96%768816.7900000000083
Maxim Letunov (R)X41712198000514473115.91%045711.140000000015
Luke SchennX4171219-94601114248123114.58%4267216.394371953000082
Adam JohnsonX414121626021206413476.25%160514.760000000000
Jarred TinordiX4141216-8535110293782510.81%4469116.842021465000384
Steven FogartyX417714152011935172720.00%260214.690000000000
Vitaly AbramovX413111468042285417365.56%854813.3600002000192
Joe HickettsX413912-900071331123.08%2868116.62123552000090
Clark BishopX41022-2201132250.00%21704.15000060000100
Cameron Hughes (R)X3000000021100.00%04113.510000000000
Brett SeneyX41000-100012000.00%1561.3600003000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric RobinsonX3450.00%7000001.82000000130311
Bobby RyanX3356.25%4800011.26021001100935
Rocco GrimaldiX3045.10%5100021.35000001100403
Yakov Trenin (R)X3045.34%85800001.23002000120222
Trevor LewisX0151.63%61400001.21000001100021
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.680000001260001
Henrik BorgstromX0048.24%87900000.58000000065111
Maxim Letunov (R)X2148.78%57200000.83010002200210
Luke SchennX110.00%000000.570000001120011
Adam JohnsonX0040.82%4900000.53000000180012
Jarred TinordiX100.00%000000.46000010073010
Steven FogartyX1157.89%3800000.46000000130011
Vitaly AbramovX2040.00%4500000.51000000210001
Joe HickettsX010.00%000000.35000000055000
Clark BishopX0054.09%15900000.240000000414000
Cameron Hughes (R)X0045.28%5300000.00000000033000
Brett SeneyX0025.00%800000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson41000.9860.53114001720010.0000041000
Pekka Rinne41251140.8883.7223712114713100110.2504410121

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy BlaisX4031255611160126791625412819.14%779719.9364101766000139
Casey MittelstadtX40182644420775119309115.13%572718.183710156500005
Alexandre TexierX401817352201656112305916.07%1264116.022461672000651
Wayne SimmondsX40151732-20415131801263710511.90%1097824.441341167000074
Victor MeteX4042832-114039434317279.30%6794123.540661572000075
Ondrej KaseX4082230-1160157212833816.25%590622.66235972000196
Erik BrannstromX4022830716042353613375.56%6384321.071451566000069
Troy StecherX4082028-11240864148222216.67%6795423.842351567000071
Austin WagnerX3591221-580413287246410.34%1049814.230000300003
Filip ChlapikX3510717-6100355471275614.08%750614.4600012000016
Dennis GilbertX2748121122074252441116.67%2855420.53213943000040
Michael Dal ColleX27459-34043325716457.02%637313.8200011000029
Henri JokiharjuX13167-5100341418995.56%2231023.84101320000023
Martin Kaut (R)X271671100011236184.35%451018.8711234300000
Josh JacobsX27167-9180581085912.50%2144216.3501114000011
Ryan PoehlingX40336-44019413911317.69%441610.390110000001
Maxime LajoieX33123-82011582212.50%3554716.5710118000019
Rudolfs BalcersX271121001365316.67%21154.2601108000015
Zach SenyshynX7011200143050.00%010214.560000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X7011000043020.00%012417.6701101000000
Lias AnderssonX5000-100222010.00%0275.380000000000
Jack Studnicka (R)X7000100101000.00%2385.470000200003
Alexander Volkov (R)X12000-400357270.00%212510.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy BlaisX4340.82%9800011.40120000011744
Casey MittelstadtX2156.12%82500001.21000000011122
Alexandre TexierX3043.53%74200121.091100011000243
Wayne SimmondsX1242.11%20900010.65020010021202
Victor MeteX010.00%000000.68000000190103
Ondrej KaseX0151.52%6600100.66120000032120
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.710000000171002
Troy StecherX110.00%000000.59000000410200
Austin WagnerX0029.73%3700100.84000000086111
Filip ChlapikX3048.82%55100000.67000000091010
Dennis GilbertX100.00%000000.43000000071022
Michael Dal ColleX0059.65%5700000.48000000066010
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.45000001100100
Martin Kaut (R)X0047.37%3800000.27000001300000
Josh JacobsX000.00%000000.320000001150001
Ryan PoehlingX0050.24%42200000.290000001210000
Maxime LajoieX000.00%000000.110000000192000
Rudolfs BalcersX1023.53%1700000.3500000001818001
Zach SenyshynX0066.67%300000.20000000070000
Keegan Kolesar (R)X0030.00%1000000.16000000075000
Lias AnderssonX0062.07%2900000.00000000055000
Jack Studnicka (R)X000.00%300000.00000000077000
Alexander Volkov (R)X0070.00%1000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault41000.9451.60150004730000.7504018000
Marcus Hogberg40161730.8923.4421430112311380230.0002400311
Filip Gustavsson30300.8963.97121008770000.0000021000

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus SorensenX402831593320050741736015416.18%988122.035492484000034
Frans NielsenX402332553260481151525011215.13%1386321.573251568000138
Frederik GauthierX40222850154039861683211313.10%2280820.20310132683000471
Tomas JurcoX4014253918202363124337911.29%469517.380111400007
William CarrierX401227392012012246131371069.16%879219.801451673000267
Jake DeBruskX201915349801830123326715.45%141920.93224183300007
Mark PysykX409243323120463753173016.98%3975418.850551554000017
Nicolas RoyX3715173213802449113307713.27%756815.341121600000
Matthew PecaX40141226520175995215014.74%648112.02033720000011
Jonas SiegenthalerX40223252425559356019403.33%3875418.861123253000017
Cale Fleury (R)X407152218215792350122814.00%4157414.35538174500002
Egor Korshkov (R)X408513114091342174019.05%22666.650000000000
Valentin ZykovX40391274051326016325.00%849112.2801107000131
Max JonesX40110113401912226354.55%11754.3804487200000
Evgeny SvechnikovX40461011402283161612.90%22676.670000000001
Jani Hakanpaa (R)X40077186018911590.00%1157414.3601124200009
Patrik NemethX7156-3120165104910.00%1117124.49123513000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus SorensenX7151.79%11200111.34010000011544
Frans NielsenX5156.02%99600011.28010000011482
Frederik GauthierX5259.78%91000111.24120002200435
Tomas JurcoX2047.06%30600011.12000000032312
William CarrierX1151.69%20700110.98120000041344
Jake DeBruskX1140.74%2700021.62000000011412
Mark PysykX100.00%000000.88000000230203
Nicolas RoyX3155.88%3400001.13000000011321
Matthew PecaX1158.67%51300001.08000000022120
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.660000101110021
Cale Fleury (R)X200.00%000000.77000010032013
Egor Korshkov (R)X0247.62%2100000.98000000022021
Valentin ZykovX0067.44%4300000.49000000041001
Max JonesX0060.00%500001.26000001200010
Evgeny SvechnikovX0044.44%1800000.750000000183100
Jani Hakanpaa (R)X000.00%000000.240000000403000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.70000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren10000.9631.2150001270000.000007000
Carter Hart33000.8912.27185007640100.667330000
Ivan Prosvetov (R)1410220.8922.8073001343150001.00051225101
Joseph Woll (R)2518410.8813.38145401826910000.0000258001

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX412241637140871431774512312.43%17106926.081561074011060
Nick ShoreX41242549-1140461521495512916.11%2796723.6074112367000128
Jeff SkinnerX4121284958058661775413811.86%1096923.630331881101474
Jordan KyrouX4121214238029601744611412.07%996123.442131779000131
John MooreX3910304015315754264284515.63%4583121.303141877011045
J.C. Beaudin (R)X4111213232115607588297812.50%892222.5008836500000
John HaydenX41121931-325598541063810011.32%1280219.571671572000028
Zach TrotmanX4121719-1028066242310208.70%3574318.13011571000046
Lawrence PilutX41512171280383137153213.51%4989921.932241483000056
Rhett Gardner (R)X41491334011554114299.76%558714.32000420000016
Tyler LewingtonX41279-50038171731011.76%3368616.73112551000040
Jordan Gross (R)X411781401110143107.14%2344510.86000011000125
Gabriel CarlssonX41167-56040111031210.00%3554513.2900001000027
Sheldon DriesX25336-620571941315.79%333313.330000700003
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X41145320105801112.50%173277.970000000000
Paul LaDueX41134-960261020385.00%3062415.22000229000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX3143.67%101900101.18020000420734
Nick ShoreX3055.41%86800021.01120001100612
Jeff SkinnerX5143.53%17000011.01120000410416
Jordan KyrouX4144.21%9500000.87010001100152
John MooreX100.00%000000.96000010032223
J.C. Beaudin (R)X1155.05%28700000.69001020150020
John HaydenX3047.70%17400000.77020100170171
Zach TrotmanX0150.00%200000.510000000111100
Lawrence PilutX100.00%000000.38000000072101
Rhett Gardner (R)X0157.52%56500000.44000001100012
Tyler LewingtonX110.00%100000.260000001340001
Jordan Gross (R)X000.00%400000.360000000242000
Gabriel CarlssonX0033.33%300000.26000001100000
Sheldon DriesX1046.27%6700000.36000000065001
Nicolas Beaudin (R)X000.00%000000.31000000022000
Paul LaDueX000.00%100000.1300000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell41231330.8883.3023250212811410210.5569410111
Alex Lyon10100.9003.8447003300000.0000015000
Adam Huska10100.8866.4147005440000.0000010000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick RitchieX41242347-2435147461443812216.67%1290121.9846101975000090
Anders BjorkX41182543-1009601484412012.16%790222.0025724760004107
Danton HeinenX411620362003342133268212.03%878919.251451173000153
Mathieu JosephX411224363602582106256911.32%579719.451781376000122
Kaapo Kakko (R)X411224361803248113379510.62%678119.043361473000048
Jacob LarssonX41630361220473330202320.00%62100824.582571562000074
Zach Aston-ReeseX4110243412140644988307211.36%1157414.0000003000022
Denis MalginX41141933280716578195017.95%872217.6022457200003
Drake CaggiulaX41151732101204138113379413.27%550512.330000200007
Kurtis MacDermidX415263145810148313292215.63%76102324.963141067000062
Dante FabbroX4171825-1300743548193314.58%65103125.143471373000074
Emil Bemstrom (R)X4171623680353063155211.11%1346711.3900009000148
Noah Gregor (R)X411012221000174539123225.64%547911.690000000000
Caleb JonesX4121315226070274214304.76%6593122.720331665000079
Mason AppletonX417714-240192453233913.21%42887.020000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X41358-24016252582012.00%32887.020000000000
Mikey Anderson (R)X41022480959060.00%2570317.14000123000156
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick RitchieX3247.19%23100001.04230011100144
Anders BjorkX0059.42%6900200.95030001100222
Danton HeinenX3135.35%9900000.91020001100513
Mathieu JosephX0048.84%98900000.90000000140210
Kaapo Kakko (R)X2044.44%5400000.92000002200104
Jacob LarssonX100.00%000000.71000000011102
Zach Aston-ReeseX0065.63%3200001.19000000410122
Denis MalginX1049.82%81500000.91000000160221
Drake CaggiulaX1043.48%2300001.27000002400201
Kurtis MacDermidX100.00%000000.61001010420140
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.48000000091013
Emil Bemstrom (R)X1027.91%4300100.99000000021002
Noah Gregor (R)X3348.22%50600000.92000001200111
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.32000000260000
Mason AppletonX2050.00%2000000.97000000011010
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0050.00%32400000.560000000175000
Mikey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.0600000004124000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson70210.9073.4324500141510010.0000041000
Cal Petersen41181460.8654.0222380015011100100.1437410000

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lynx

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan WealX4034185212175621202286714814.91%1973118.290000000007
Riley NashX40183452-160461291573711511.46%2178219.563710104000008
Joel Kiviranta (R)X402030505295101781795812611.17%1985721.4139121465000010
Patrick RussellX40162238-41407480137269111.68%1567516.87347124100000
Brandon ManningX40722292255473046102315.22%3485421.354481455011059
Aaron NessX16217193402616355185.71%2239024.40156417000015
Niko Mikkola (R)X4051318180182026141419.23%5477619.412351345000049
Colin BlackwellX4061016500244147153312.77%42726.7910181400004
Jake Bischoff (R)X402131512008119276197.41%2873818.452461248000154
Mats ZuccarelloX8951412062649134518.37%021626.982023900007
CJ Suess (R)X4021214-3004194814254.17%365116.2801124000000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X10055500645230.00%1517717.660000500005
Robby FabbriX22241005850740.00%05326.560000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan WealX4156.68%68100021.42221001100682
Riley NashX2153.60%91600001.33120001200343
Joel Kiviranta (R)X2241.18%6800001.17000101100445
Patrick RussellX3147.37%5700001.13000002200212
Brandon ManningX110.00%000000.68001000420011
Aaron NessX000.00%300000.97000000000200
Niko Mikkola (R)X110.00%000000.46000000033111
Colin BlackwellX0056.10%24600001.180100000104002
Jake Bischoff (R)X010.00%000000.410000000202001
Mats ZuccarelloX2041.46%4100011.300100000114220
CJ Suess (R)X1053.19%4700000.430000000234000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X000.00%100000.570000000102000
Robby FabbriX1042.50%4000001.51000000044100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue3118910.8863.771656201049150200.55692614210
Ville Husso178400.8744.0575520514060000.00001426111

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX352020401916049451323910015.15%573420.98257962112370
Jordan MartinookX411127387160889111122759.91%1080119.54033646022371
Mark JankowskiX41191635-24023991252510515.20%1280119.542461867213749
Justin SchultzX4111243516120384553183920.75%4897823.854371776000080
Brandon MontourX35628342355785546124213.04%4285724.493581458011059
Brock McGinnX2815173281203851103358814.56%759821.35145951011019
Oscar FantenbergX41910193120564562172614.52%4686020.981231465101164
Josh BrownX4111516622091343215343.13%4587621.37011760000058
Peter CehlarikX415914-1312047315316429.43%271817.51101120000012
Barrett Hayton (R)X414913-516057387525605.33%268816.77022667011017
Markus NutivaaraX4121113-1616075413515265.71%4069316.90000216000019
Artturi LehkonenX5821070015102771529.63%110721.4221347101112
Michael McLeodX25279-44039324819424.17%242516.9901144000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX4145.53%12300021.09000000031434
Jordan MartinookX3058.05%62700000.95000000610333
Mark JankowskiX1153.19%90800000.87000000011031
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.72000001400221
Brandon MontourX01100.00%100000.79000100420105
Brock McGinnX2049.30%7100001.07000000140232
Oscar FantenbergX210.00%000000.44000001100140
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.370000001100001
Peter CehlarikX0055.81%4300000.39000001100001
Barrett Hayton (R)X0031.91%4700000.380000000132000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.38000000210000
Artturi LehkonenX2150.00%1200111.87000000033301
Michael McLeodX0055.15%13600000.420000000132000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot34141620.8982.99186441939130120.0000329121
Alex Nedeljkovic133510.8503.6459400362400000.0000932010

Trolls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KampfX3932356729100261191955812816.41%2178120.022241634000050
Melker KarlssonX393234662710038851945615616.49%978920.223471340000237
Libor HajekX395364193610106446927437.25%6078420.103693771000074
Logan ShawX39122133-14120315213646928.82%967117.221341254000014
Mario Ferraro (R)X3972532-25280111265694212.50%4977919.9829112253011280
Joakim NordstromX39111829-240247213129968.40%1456114.38000041125109
Jayce HawrylukX39131326-21205644118295711.02%355014.10000001014104
Charles HudonX3981826-16175662511030587.27%864516.53055115300000
Oliver KylingtonX3961824-25100233053212811.32%4080420.603471971000183
Brett HowdenX39131023-81203444105287112.38%639310.075272152000154
Joseph BlandisiX39131023-680384994248013.83%43849.843471868000114
David BackesX2631417422067274416406.82%345017.320110400002
Chris StewartX3941115-5241026154312369.30%544311.350000400000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X135813-740152527122318.52%1130923.7622472700008
__Cody Glass (WPG)X135813-740152527122318.52%1130923.7622472700008
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X343912-1840841318259.68%554716.080001600003
__Liam Foudy (WPG)X13145-420214831212.50%223217.850001600003
__Liam Foudy (NYI)X21257-1420627235138.70%331514.990000000000
Filip Zadina (TOT)X80111132019206180.00%519224.0302241100003
__Filip Zadina (WPG)X80111132019206180.00%519224.0302241100003
Ashton SautnerX394371480176102740.00%3477919.98213352000085
Jaret Anderson-DolanX16033-200096370.00%21227.630000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KampfX5160.16%99400021.72000000062870
Melker KarlssonX2240.00%5500011.67000001100461
Libor HajekX100.00%000001.05001010052125
Logan ShawX1050.00%5000000.98010000022410
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%000000.82000000032113
Joakim NordstromX0150.13%74600001.03000000120201
Jayce HawrylukX1066.67%3900000.95000001100031
Charles HudonX1057.50%4000000.81001000033041
Oliver KylingtonX100.00%000000.60110000120000
Brett HowdenX0157.14%11200001.17000000031101
Joseph BlandisiX1049.48%38600001.20120000210013
David BackesX1040.63%3200000.76000000055000
Chris StewartX1045.16%3100000.68000200170000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1045.45%9900000.84000000022121
__Cody Glass (WPG)X1045.45%9900000.84000000022
Liam Foudy (R) (TOT)X2046.39%58200000.44000000033002
__Liam Foudy (WPG)X1043.35%23300000.43000000033
__Liam Foudy (NYI)X1048.42%34900000.44000000033
Filip Zadina (TOT)X0057.14%700001.14000001100000
__Filip Zadina (WPG)X0057.14%700001.14000001100
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.180000000173002
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0050.00%5200000.49000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette36131620.8504.751844201469710210.6673360010

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX4023295212240120541683712613.69%1191222.791671866000012
Christian FischerX40232245-510077531494610815.44%1087321.82246964101124
Devin ShoreX40103343106051103124421048.06%588922.221671067112161
Brad HuntX4072431540224360385211.67%3995023.754482071022035
Carl GrundstromX3762329-1914060407120648.45%760116.25055105800000
Jansen Harkins (R)X40151328-14402388124388512.10%1271817.94325963011023
Loui ErikssonX2312132580036471245216.90%951322.31213940000234
Nick SeelerX4071825-154001152744122815.91%6779619.90224856000135
Carson SoucyX29717247160774152233113.46%5070424.282461547101133
Joel L'EsperanceX403811-136057236415264.69%1466516.6201105000024
Alan QuineX40369-1720350379158.11%662815.701015700004
Mason Marchment (R)X40279-132022285710403.51%666616.66000016000012
Brendan GuhleX4034738016141651718.75%172666.64000112011035
Steven KampferX40246-1740131222579.09%5181120.28000354000041
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X40235-1440448135615.38%3467016.74000018000017
Cody EakinX62241201172051610.00%110317.140000000014
Anton LindholmX22134-100012812488.33%1535916.3400013000014
Alexander KerfootX31121200511359.09%04816.070000000000
Klim Kostin (R)X17112-102056186135.56%229817.5500031900000
Steven SantiniX20000-220811000.00%2552.730000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX2052.43%10300011.14130002200521
Christian FischerX3343.33%9000021.03020006800271
Devin ShoreX1051.71%102500000.97030000081206
Brad HuntX010.00%000000.650000003130030
Carl GrundstromX2062.50%3200000.96000002500022
Jansen Harkins (R)X2042.60%77000010.78110000022320
Loui ErikssonX0048.65%3700000.97110002200102
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.63000001100002
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.68000000042013
Joel L'EsperanceX1053.57%5600000.33000000022200
Alan QuineX0049.44%71400000.29000000120000
Mason Marchment (R)X0053.33%6000000.270000000133001
Brendan GuhleX000.00%200000.53000000066000
Steven KampferX100.00%000000.1500000001313000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X100.00%000000.150000000281001
Cody EakinX1065.69%13700000.78000000011000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.220000000173000
Alexander KerfootX0071.43%700000.83000001100000
Klim Kostin (R)X0062.50%1600000.13000000077000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dereck Baribeau (R)112300.9053.7746201293040000.0000531110
Philippe Desrosiers35131750.8753.801959011249950010.50010359202

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent HinostrozaX40272754780431222035014813.30%17105326.333361569000055
Mikhail VorobyevX401827451280311431334610213.53%1195623.911451961000021
Jujhar KhairaX40182442218101301151443212912.50%17104025.991451166000052
Andreas EnglundX4073542142401006563224011.11%6594123.521451759011032
Martin FrkX3423153818048551723510313.37%879123.284371147000015
Alex BiegaX4053237-233597667125547.04%75103325.843362166000042
Brandon PirriX4011253614100565999235711.11%293223.312241661000011
Mikkel BoedkerX351110215002672102246610.78%684724.20000750000032
Jan RuttaX17189-10201227217184.76%3040123.56134523000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent HinostrozaX4240.79%22800001.03130001200465
Mikhail VorobyevX5163.77%82800010.94000000210344
Jujhar KhairaX7157.92%93400000.81130110250643
Andreas EnglundX1037.50%800000.89000000210245
Martin FrkX2052.86%7000000.96000000022371
Alex BiegaX0038.10%2100000.72000010230102
Brandon PirriX3147.78%42700000.77000002200425
Mikkel BoedkerX1048.56%41600000.50020000033120
Jan RuttaX0046.67%1500000.45000000041100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dylan Wells41000.8982.95122006590000.0000040000
Devan Dubnyk4027750.9073.0123158211612440100.7508400512

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey Perry (TOT)X3822345618401088861715112112.87%1386222.69347145500005
__Corey Perry (COL)X3822345618401088861715112112.87%1386222.69347145500005
Brad RichardsonX31232952840261132016414311.44%2780926.092021648000039
Adam ErneX35121426-380866212122739.92%1488525.291231053000240
Cameron GaunceX3621921-1218082293110216.45%3980522.360551245000036
Lukas RadilX3610919-16260597486194811.63%881522.640111446101124
Kevin ConnautonX3681018-1020122632112925.00%4080322.315271043000137
Danny DeKeyserX3621315-1721544473314216.06%4988124.47000747000031
Dalton Smith (R)X366814-2212067317221528.33%979922.19033448000024
Jonathan EricssonX3421113-1618084334015285.00%5981423.940001046011025
Colin WilsonX621300021592522.22%013322.090000400007
Dalton ProutX5022100267040.00%99719.460000300006
Cory ConacherX51013007474514.29%210921.790001500004
Ben StreetX5000-100285240.00%011422.810001400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey Perry (TOT)X4049.37%7900001.30021010022653
__Corey Perry (COL)X4049.37%7900001.30021010022
Brad RichardsonX4259.75%95900011.29040000000554
Adam ErneX3056.83%27100120.59140000520254
Cameron GaunceX1040.00%1500000.52000000630022
Lukas RadilX2048.69%72700000.47020001300103
Kevin ConnautonX1250.00%400000.45000000011001
Danny DeKeyserX1054.55%1100000.34000000190110
Dalton Smith (R)X0048.53%6800000.35000002200001
Jonathan EricssonX0052.94%1700000.320000001130102
Colin WilsonX0043.94%13200100.45010001100100
Dalton ProutX0046.67%1500000.41000000051001
Cory ConacherX0125.00%3600000.18000000022010
Ben StreetX0038.10%4200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev2821600.9252.64161100719440101.0006280822
Keith Kinkaid30100.8813.8079005420000.0000024000

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX3217244128046101151439811.26%1581025.312241050112245
Zac RinaldoX41152540-243001101241504012210.00%1281119.772571866000013
Jason Robertson (R) (TOT)X3972229-200043365225010.77%672018.45246862000018
__Jason Robertson (VAN)X61340002232233.33%010817.93112211000011
__Jason Robertson (SJS)X3361925-20002316220489.68%661218.5513465100007
Brian LashoffX4162026-1325597243582017.14%7192022.431231455000035
Nic PetanX41111324-2660427898327411.22%1767716.52101311000011
Troy BrouwerX4181422395353770247011.43%881919.970111068000019
Tyler MotteX1813821580334897214513.40%942123.421011027022026
Derek ForbortX4171421-282201124860143211.67%52103425.232131766101141
Tim HeedX4141721-2340344639173910.26%72101724.800331763000047
Mathieu Olivier (R)X419817-2220123560164415.00%875018.2922476600000
John GilmourX4131215-1040111629121710.34%4892222.49044556000036
Brandon Hagel (R)X378412-2020232969173611.59%658815.8911221700006
Richard PanikX6651152072653113211.32%115425.5911231100005
Austin Poganski (R)X41279-244021354830404.17%861715.050000600000
Tyler GraovacX41268-1010010314913254.08%2763715.54101232000037
Anthony Angello (R)X41167-11803011135147.69%2247811.65000228000019
Justin Faulk (TOT)X642624056146728.57%411018.37011511000013
__Justin Faulk (VAN)X642624056146728.57%411018.37011511000013
Lawson CrouseX2000-100327590.00%35024.990000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX2260.38%78500011.01140000096433
Zac RinaldoX3148.46%91000000.99130000310242
Jason Robertson (R) (TOT)X0036.73%4900000.81010000051001
__Jason Robertson (VAN)X0033.33%900000.74010000051
__Jason Robertson (SJS)X0037.50%4000000.82000000051
Brian LashoffX10100.00%100000.57000101500310
Nic PetanX0047.56%63500000.71000000011000
Troy BrouwerX0150.00%6600000.54010102200000
Tyler MotteX1036.67%3000011.00120000077250
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.410000002100002
Tim HeedX000.00%000100.410000000141004
Mathieu Olivier (R)X0037.50%4000000.45000000021000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.33000000230100
Brandon Hagel (R)X0135.14%3700000.4100000001010010
Richard PanikX0160.00%1000011.4302000001414110
Austin Poganski (R)X0047.22%3600000.290000000208000
Tyler GraovacX0054.48%27900000.25000001200000
Anthony Angello (R)X0053.19%4700000.290000000362000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X010.00%000001.090000001140001
__Justin Faulk (VAN)X010.00%000001.090000001140
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson83230.9012.8949900242420100.714780000
Gilles Senn (R)2121000.8913.9987200585340020.0000941000
David Ayres (R)2451510.8205.34109000975400000.8005240000

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX191115261100155763205617.46%243322.77134735000158
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X4011152651202872111211059.91%186221.541341067000038
Garnet HathawayX191592411295471875304420.00%338820.41213633000128
Dominik SimonX37121224960304294307612.77%968418.49011860000031
Dale WeiseX40812206180854366213512.12%558514.620000200000
Nicolas DeslauriersX3761218345565328528607.06%563017.020001066000240
Kevin RooneyX1951318136014325818298.62%138620.3000000000155
Gaetan Haas (R)X405131808026755520469.09%569917.47000012000259
Joakim RyanX4021618514056293415275.88%5071517.8900014000075
Matt BenningX3711718925538362713243.70%3576020.541231160000069
Chris WagnerX24114154115691652163721.15%242817.8510152200006
Tim SchallerX244111516023296220316.45%341817.40011434000019
Joel Farabee (R)X2110414300132766195315.15%537117.65213833000017
Dean KukanX403101361207717345148.82%3767416.86101314000011
Andrej SekeraX2421012-110030292514218.00%2654722.77011846000047
Tucker PoolmanX241111202004125247154.17%2053522.270221047000033
Ilya LyubushkinX3711112101808822225144.55%4373819.940111256000045
Dan HamhuisX1938111120044192381713.04%2342722.45112826000039
Dryden HuntX4045924038203691711.11%03017.52000113000018
Ethan Bear (R)X1918910803132235124.35%2644323.341011234000046
Karson KuhlmanX4032505511202471412.50%22295.720000100000
Patrick BrownX4023574011451991410.53%563915.9700015100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX2161.09%56800001.20220000830311
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)X3153.02%79400000.60010003300233
Garnet HathawayX3146.15%2600011.24001002200430
Dominik SimonX2060.00%4500000.70010000022313
Dale WeiseX1161.29%3100000.68000000011003
Nicolas DeslauriersX0148.08%5200000.57231000022100
Kevin RooneyX1075.00%2800000.93000001100022
Gaetan Haas (R)X1054.66%73000000.520100002100010
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.50010000033112
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.47110010021010
Chris WagnerX3165.22%2300000.70001001100203
Tim SchallerX0064.52%3100000.72010000230110
Joel Farabee (R)X2057.50%4000000.76000000084311
Dean KukanX100.00%000000.39010000022012
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.44000000031000
Tucker PoolmanX100.00%000000.45000000032021
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.33010000022010
Dan HamhuisX010.00%000000.52000000210103
Dryden HuntX1150.00%3000100.60000000044120
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.41010000021010
Karson KuhlmanX0033.33%1200000.44001000077001
Patrick BrownX0047.27%64100000.16000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist40241220.8952.642314011029670110.93315400202
Kevin Lankinen50200.8774.02104007570000.0000040000

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX43402464300341552276314117.62%22103724.1254920701124100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX4322315316135731131725112112.79%983619.453251363000449
Kyle CliffordX43163147121608048120388713.33%1484719.70369971112494
Brendan PerliniX43251944718104462162449715.43%1268715.9700017000014
Brendan LeipsicX4319244315803058127398814.96%878818.3303396300002
Givani Smith (R)X4316264215281081471263710812.70%678218.2012366100000
Jake McCabeX437313810475127677213499.72%78103624.082572171000175
Brett RitchieX439273610160754810025659.00%678618.283581570000045
Justin BaileyX4391221740152187155710.34%666215.390001500000
Brendan GaunceX252131536056343514355.71%238115.230001000000
Jason DemersX1621113-1404326224129.09%3743026.86011725000031
Carsen Twarynski (R)X43279-78034225815323.45%103307.6800003000040
Kyle CapobiancoX43189-1024064191710155.88%5582719.22022349000053
Urho VaakanainenX43088114048510790.00%5079718.54011250011066
Chase De LeoX43044-700532136130.00%32185.070000000000
Derrick PouliotX17033-11202038130.00%1229417.3000007000013
Trent FredericX431124002441325.00%21052.43000110000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX7150.00%116200041.23020000011834
Jesperi KotkaniemiX5455.48%101300001.27010010011615
Kyle CliffordX2246.15%5200001.11120000041461
Brendan PerliniX1353.06%4900011.28000022200710
Brendan LeipsicX1151.79%5600001.09000000071173
Givani Smith (R)X1143.33%6000001.07002000031122
Jake McCabeX200.00%000000.73000100011042
Brett RitchieX3047.62%8400000.92000000063104
Justin BaileyX1155.17%2900000.63000000011021
Brendan GaunceX1048.62%39900000.79000000052012
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.610000001220010
Carsen Twarynski (R)X0138.24%3400000.55000001200000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.2200000004014000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.200000000433001
Chase De LeoX0050.00%27600000.370000000431000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.200000000170000
Trent FredericX1056.41%3900000.38000001100100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin43251230.8843.84243817015613420510.3336430020

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan GerbeX4018264426059116118319415.25%998424.591231167101557
Jakob Lilja (R)X4011304160096111126809.91%1377419.340441068000010
Scott Sabourin (R)X401916358155956085216822.35%1079019.761341166000121
Joakim Nygard (R)X4016173331204768111357714.41%981620.414481275000121
Filip ChytilX25141933-3602179122277711.48%1265826.330771453000133
Tom KuhnhacklX351020300140485085247311.76%2582223.482241167000029
Trevor DaleyX40102030-9160434540194225.00%61102225.565051573011046
Greg PaterynX4052530-6275703632162515.63%6797224.31134768000037
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X37101929-24515573645183022.22%4178721.274591754000073
__Rasmus Andersson (VAN)X37101929-24515573645183022.22%4178721.274591754000073
Justin DowlingX4052126-312040627420536.76%2984621.16145166500003
Andy AndreoffX4061319-62028626723628.96%1569217.29011326000038
Mark BarberioX40512174160652944122611.36%5595123.763031260000043
Luke WitkowskiX405914112089296311477.94%1164316.0701122000008
Micheal HaleyX406713-2175544156123810.71%1362415.61101523011026
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X40246-1000156275147.41%446711.680000600001
Nathan Walker (TOT)X11123-112065921111.11%218416.710000200007
__Nathan Walker (WSH)X6123-7006262716.67%19816.410000000002
__Nathan Walker (TOR)X5000-420033040.00%18517.070000200005
Max Comtois (TOT)X12021201271028.57%02120.570001200002
__Max Comtois (TOR)X12021201271028.57%02120.570001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan GerbeX2050.25%80600000.89450000510413
Jakob Lilja (R)X1047.27%5500001.06000000310026
Scott Sabourin (R)X1046.43%5600000.89000010021152
Joakim Nygard (R)X2147.83%4600000.81000002300221
Filip ChytilX4153.08%60100001.00140000033501
Tom KuhnhacklX0149.21%6300000.73130000310110
Trevor DaleyX1042.86%700000.59000000260020
Greg PaterynX0166.67%600000.62001001100212
Rasmus Andersson (TOT)X200.00%000000.74000200041232
__Rasmus Andersson (VAN)X200.00%000000.74000200041
Justin DowlingX0046.32%36700000.61000000061123
Andy AndreoffX0250.64%54700000.550000002120102
Mark BarberioX00100.00%100000.36000000042000
Luke WitkowskiX1245.83%7200000.44000000092000
Micheal HaleyX1047.13%33100000.42001000022002
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X0056.67%3000000.2600000002412010
Nathan Walker (TOT)X0040.00%1000000.330000000105000
__Nathan Walker (WSH)X000.00%500000.610000000105
__Nathan Walker (TOR)X0080.00%500000.000000000105
Max Comtois (TOT)X00100.00%300001.94010001100001
__Max Comtois (TOR)X00100.00%300001.94010001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller37161810.8953.3720670211611070100.83312364430
Anders Nilsson41200.8854.1520300141220000.000041000

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Donato (TOT)X412330532112061771694712813.61%972917.792791369000022
__Ryan Donato (NJD)X195131894032396117448.20%138820.41224633000022
__Ryan Donato (VAN)X2218173512802938108308416.67%834215.5205573600000
Travis BoydX4018193724027981323710113.64%978919.7246101566000077
Jake Evans (R)X39726331110040107113301066.19%667717.36123647000162
Jeremy LauzonX32524297280742741133812.20%4555217.2511263400005
Taro HiroseX40111728380284292206911.96%1279919.964371965000087
Connor CarrickX4052227-732079405215289.62%5770017.511341344000068
Zack MacEwenX4014122663001213887317516.09%577219.29213862000270
Michael MathesonX3431922117559407218424.17%5776322.431342049000064
Anthony RichardX3651116-84012575122479.80%547913.3203324100006
Josh Mahura (TOT)X22336-2601311155420.00%1235216.0000001000013
__Josh Mahura (NJD)X19112-520711103410.00%930416.0200001000013
__Josh Mahura (VAN)X32243406052040.00%34815.930000000000
Brenden DillonX10066-52353412135120.00%1322122.07033622000020
Kevin GravelX40224-4401113188811.11%2356714.1700001000010
Conor Timmins (R)X22044-300552570.00%2442419.2500006000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Donato (TOT)X1053.22%48100011.45000003400632
__Ryan Donato (NJD)X0053.03%46200000.93000003400
__Ryan Donato (VAN)X1057.89%1900012.05000003400
Travis BoydX2051.92%109200010.94010001100333
Jake Evans (R)X2060.00%66500000.97010000011121
Jeremy LauzonX100.00%000001.050000000141121
Taro HiroseX3053.16%7900000.70110000011211
Connor CarrickX2033.33%300000.77000000460120
Zack MacEwenX2146.23%19900000.67020000055334
Michael MathesonX000.00%100000.58000010140322
Anthony RichardX0048.33%44900000.67110000042021
Josh Mahura (TOT)X010.00%000000.34000001300100
__Josh Mahura (NJD)X010.00%000000.13000001300
__Josh Mahura (VAN)X000.00%000001.67000001300
Brenden DillonX000.00%100000.54000000086000
Kevin GravelX010.00%300000.14000000062000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%000000.1900000002214000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies112510.8943.1950700272550000.0002733011
Chris Driedger35191030.8953.271910011049900000.8005337122

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX16111728-700144586296212.79%1141025.602131028000011
Mackenzie MacEachernX16141327780304674204818.92%534521.5620262400004
Alexander NylanderX16101222160234589214911.24%640025.01022324000011
Colby CaveX16101020-920264955134218.18%1232720.4112392800008
Dylan SikuraX164711-80051431121712.90%331419.6501122700000
David Gustafsson (R)X162911500532325206.25%724615.3601162600001
T.J. TynanX162911-50032728697.14%1125415.9000041100008
Jayson MegnaX16268-7001138298176.90%526016.240000000000
Christian DjoosX1625722094125716.67%2337523.4400022100008
Ville Heinola (R)X16077-1220191111350.00%2137123.2001122400007
Austin CzarnikX16325-22053147321.43%818111.330000600007
Pierre Engvall (R) (TOT)X212300045741214.29%15024.920002400002
__Pierre Engvall (TOR)X212300045741214.29%15024.920002400002
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X16022-100122020.00%21016.340001400005
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X3011100542200.00%57725.770000400001
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X3011100542200.00%57725.770000400001
Karl AlznerX16011-36011105130.00%2436822.9900022400006
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X5000300522200.00%710320.670001500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX0057.14%5600011.37000000320210
Mackenzie MacEachernX2054.55%3300011.57000002500241
Alexander NylanderX0034.62%2600001.10000000510201
Colby CaveX4154.41%40800111.22000003300120
Dylan SikuraX0121.05%1900100.70000000120002
David Gustafsson (R)X0056.36%27500000.90000001200000
T.J. TynanX0045.34%16100000.87000000022000
Jayson MegnaX0051.42%28200000.62000001100000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.37000000072010
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.380000002160100
Austin CzarnikX1022.22%900000.55000000190000
Pierre Engvall (R) (TOT)X0050.00%800001.200000000356001
__Pierre Engvall (TOR)X0050.00%800001.200000000356
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0055.56%900000.390000000161000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000.00%000000.260000000337000
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X000.00%000000.260000000337
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.0500000001611000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider63200.8744.0832420221750010.000060000
Jake Oettinger114600.8375.1155200472880000.00001016000

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX393128591340261211733911617.92%2490223.12369216200008
Mathieu PerreaultX392633591514081911723414715.12%1697324.950441265000029
Josh LeivoX3218254302031841614211911.18%1284526.41145947000331
Victor RaskX371427411602588114298412.28%2389524.192461860000126
Micheal FerlandX39142539142515803281265217.28%2283621.43538145700003
Austin WatsonX26201838460636299286820.20%1163824.53246941000014
Dennis CholowskiX3632427116046434513216.67%4389224.792351961000016
Carl DahlstromX3931922-3604922379208.11%6291323.40033856000017
Matt LuffX3951318-980353342152911.90%1987622.4620286000004
Marko DanoX39235-14002820317266.45%1074119.00000136000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX5146.03%83200011.31000000240824
Mathieu PerreaultX3241.67%7200001.21000000820474
Josh LeivoX3146.74%35300011.02000000022422
Victor RaskX2053.27%70400110.92000000011304
Micheal FerlandX1153.66%8200010.93000211100141
Austin WatsonX3048.60%10700021.19000000410423
Dennis CholowskiX100.00%000000.61000000033021
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.48000001100011
Matt LuffX2045.10%5100000.41000000081011
Marko DanoX0047.67%8600000.13000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban11000.9601.2648001250000.0000029000
Jack Campbell3020810.8883.28175721968570100.0000300010