Farm Leaders for JGHL2021

Update - Tuesday, July 27, 2021 at 18:26

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jonathan Drouin (CGY)X4240327229215127862456421216.33%13104624.902352976011049
2David Kampf (NYI)X3932356729100261191955812816.41%2178120.022241634000050
3Melker Karlsson (NYI)X393234662710038851945615616.49%978920.223471340000237
4Sam Gagner (BOS)X41313465-20215811282245915613.84%19104125.39511161668000456
5Paul Byron (TBL)X43402464300341552276314117.62%22103724.1254920701124100
6Tyson Jost (LOS)X412241637140871431774512312.43%17106926.081561074011060
7Tobias Rieder (WPG)X393128591340261211733911617.92%2490223.12369216200008
8Marcus Sorensen (EDM)X402831593320050741736015416.18%988122.035492484000034
9Mathieu Perreault (WPG)X392633591514081911723414715.12%1697324.950441265000029
10Sammy Blais (DET)X4031255611160126791625412819.14%779719.9364101766000139
11Corey Perry (TOT)X3822345618401088861715112112.87%1386222.69347145500005
12Frans Nielsen (EDM)X402332553260481151525011215.13%1386321.573251568000138
13Valtteri Filppula (CHI)X40312354-611557862004914815.50%13107526.892241354000057
14Vincent Hinostroza (PHI)X40272754780431222035014813.30%17105326.333361569000055
15Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CGY)X42312253104061971976915115.74%14104624.911121267202247
16Ryan Donato (TOT)X412330532112061771694712813.61%972917.792791369000022
17Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TBL)X4322315316135731131725112112.79%983619.453251363000449
18Josh Anderson (TOT)X392033534200901111975914010.15%30101626.050331760000248
19Jordan Weal (NSH)X4034185212175621202286714814.91%1973118.290000000007
20Brad Richardson (PIT)X31232952840261132016414311.44%2780926.092021648000039
21Miles Wood (NYR)X4023295212240120541683712613.69%1191222.791671866000012
22Riley Nash (NSH)X40183452-160461291573711511.46%2178219.563710104000008
23Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X31242751110052841634212114.72%1680726.041341037000339
24Dmytro Timashov (R) (CAR)X403020500215144931965414215.31%890722.682572149011350
25Frederik Gauthier (EDM)X40222850154039861683211313.10%2280820.20310132683000471
26Joel Kiviranta (R) (NSH)X402030505295101781795812611.17%1985721.4139121465000010
27Eric Robinson (COL)X4120305010802840126339115.87%954913.384812106000002
28Nick Shore (LOS)X41242549-1140461521495512916.11%2796723.6074112367000128
29Jeff Skinner (LOS)X4121284958058661775413811.86%1096923.630331881101474
30Bobby Ryan (COL)X4133154817381083601716011219.30%1375918.522241258000390
31Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X40192948-62401401201855612910.27%1593223.292461369000382
32Korbinian Holzer (CAR)X40143448-1636101026575275518.67%84100825.193472159000039
33Nick Ritchie (MIN)X41242347-2435147461443812216.67%1290121.9846101975000090
34Christoffer Ehn (BUF)X40163147-66028128133509312.03%986121.52246106400003
35Kyle Clifford (TBL)X43163147121608048120388713.33%1484719.70369971112494
36Ryan Murray (CGY)X4283947880417165274712.31%59105025.012793079011146
37Rocco Grimaldi (COL)X41182846410032741616112311.18%968416.68145125700002
38Logan Brown (BOS)X41172946-21120571151533913011.11%11100724.5537101364000158
39Christian Fischer (NYR)X40232245-510077531494610815.44%1087321.82246964101124
40Mikhail Vorobyev (PHI)X401827451280311431334610213.53%1195623.911451961000021
41Brendan Perlini (TBL)X43251944718104462162449715.43%1268715.9700017000014
42Casey Mittelstadt (DET)X40182644420775119309115.13%572718.183710156500005
43Nathan Gerbe (TOR)X4018264426059116118319415.25%998424.591231167101557
44Brendan Leipsic (TBL)X4319244315803058127398814.96%878818.3303396300002
45Josh Leivo (WPG)X3218254302031841614211911.18%1284526.41145947000331
46Anders Bjork (MIN)X41182543-1009601484412012.16%790222.0025724760004107
47Devin Shore (NYR)X40103343106051103124421048.06%588922.221671067112161
48Jordan Kyrou (LOS)X4121214238029601744611412.07%996123.442131779000131
49Jujhar Khaira (PHI)X40182442218101301151443212912.50%17104025.991451166000052
50Givani Smith (R) (TBL)X4316264215281081471263710812.70%678218.2012366100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alexandar Georgiev (PIT)2821600.9252.64161100719440101.0006280
2Henrik Lundqvist (STL)40241220.8952.642314011029670110.93315400
3Cameron Talbot (NJD)34141620.8982.99186441939130120.0000329
4Devan Dubnyk (PHI)4027750.9073.0123158211612440100.7508400
5Igor Shesterkin (R) (CGY)42251230.8893.2324116113011710000.77322420
6Chris Driedger (VAN)35191030.8953.271910011049900000.8005337
7Jack Campbell (WPG)3020810.8883.28175721968570100.0000300
8Aaron Dell (LOS)41231330.8883.3023250212811410210.5569410
9Ryan Miller (TOR)37161810.8953.3720670211611070100.83312364
10Joseph Woll (R) (EDM)2518410.8813.38145401826910000.0000258
11Kaapo Kahkonen (ANH)2410920.8623.43134701775580021.00092215
12Marcus Hogberg (DET)40161730.8923.4421430112311380230.0002400
13Pekka Rinne (COL)41251140.8883.7223712114713100110.2504410
14Louis Domingue (NSH)3118910.8863.771656201049150200.55692614
15Philippe Desrosiers (NYR)35131750.8753.801959011249950010.50010359