Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1920

Update - Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 17:57

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX8274451-2614066857436679.46%77177821.684101439240000039
Craig SmithX82202949-324068761485211813.51%2105912.919101937179000026
Oskar LindblomX82232548-9200791131534411115.03%10152118.55851339243000078
Travis SanheimX8233841-158040707933433.80%72162119.7711213432150001151
Tyler Myers (TOT)X8393039-124401334783274910.84%75164919.87549481530000157
__Tyler Myers (EDM)X67625312180792659183610.17%55132919.84235341110000122
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X16358-1426054212491312.50%2032020.003141442000036
Ilya KovalchukX58142438-21602944129389510.85%693416.1128102612600001
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8263137-410152247654112911.11%96164620.072355200001180
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X3821820438010235236148.70%4277320.33134515000079
__Matt Niskanen (ANH)X4441317-8635122413151512.90%5487419.85101050001101
Sven BaertschiX67181634-1626057761223810414.75%7113916.9977142416600000
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X83122133816055951193710310.08%118289.982791469000169
__Yanni Gourde (VAN)X677142196012557116539.86%75448.12134526000059
__Yanni Gourde (ANH)X165712-1100434048215010.42%428417.75145943000110
Joonas DonskoiX77151328-172203778128459611.72%8122215.874593519400000
Michael RafflX82101121-12300795489205011.24%7101912.43011140005245
Colin White (TOT)X1651520-2409274563311.11%128717.93358144500000
__Colin White (ANH)X1651520-2409274563311.11%128717.93358144500000
Robert HaggX8231720-146601526630121610.00%97150518.350116230002250
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X8191019-4255228510132678.91%896511.921017170006172
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X364483007293682611.11%336610.1500002000120
__Calle Jarnkrok (ANH)X455611-725515566524417.69%560013.331017150005152
Joel EdmundsonX8221719-2011115194652111269.52%111152518.59000150000245
Jean-Gabriel PageauX809716-201204016478183811.54%19106513.31000110004317
Michael AmadioX407916-18100257460225711.67%1168617.14257169600003
Ondrej PalatX4341014-1012047325416397.41%450911.830111266000018
Nate Thompson (TOT)X826511-12200419559123310.17%13108313.21000000002189
__Nate Thompson (COL)X48527-614029423652113.89%869014.37000000000128
__Nate Thompson (ANH)X34134-6601253237124.35%539311.5600000000262
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X413710-9160502328122010.71%252312.7511245800001
Marco ScandellaX301910-736105426265143.85%4764521.500221572000183
Kevan MillerX25066222051199280.00%2843317.3300002000175
Christian FolinX1314528019751720.00%1623618.1501103000035
Scott LaughtonX32404-1210029273861910.53%233710.5300001000143
Will ButcherX10044-540279170.00%418318.3203353400000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X10213-60021173528.57%213613.5811252400000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X21000-2208115380.00%21406.6500000000012
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X20000-1205103370.00%21266.3000000000011
__Kyle Brodziak (ANH)X1000-100312010.00%01413.600000000002
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X27000-760577350.00%233712.49000251000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%000000.57110000091122
Craig SmithX1346.48%7100000.93110000150232
Oskar LindblomX4236.75%11700020.63020001100532
Travis SanheimX010.00%000000.510100000352021
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%100000.47110000120102
__Tyler Myers (EDM)X000.00%100000.47110000120
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X000.00%000000.50000000120
Ilya KovalchukX2121.21%6600000.81250000043121
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000010022111
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X000.00%000000.52000000022
__Matt Niskanen (ANH)X000.00%000000.39000010022
Sven BaertschiX4034.25%7300000.600000001140230
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X2145.61%39900000.80010000011202
__Yanni Gourde (VAN)X2140.68%5900000.77000000011
__Yanni Gourde (ANH)X0046.47%34000000.85010000011
Joonas DonskoiX4035.06%7700000.46190001100112
Michael RafflX1035.56%9000000.41000000033203
Colin White (TOT)X0045.98%34800001.39000000170120
__Colin White (ANH)X0045.98%34800001.39000000170
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.27000001100020
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2150.00%25200000.39000001100002
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X2144.44%2700000.44000001100
__Calle Jarnkrok (ANH)X0050.67%22500000.37000001100
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.25001110130100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1050.00%138200100.30000000160111
Michael AmadioX1345.08%73200000.47000000053011
Ondrej PalatX2039.22%5100000.550000000203100
Nate Thompson (TOT)X0052.07%65300000.2000000001616000
__Nate Thompson (COL)X0050.85%23600000.2000000001616
__Nate Thompson (ANH)X0052.76%41700000.2000000001616
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0143.24%3700000.38020001100001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.31000110052101
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.28000000210001
Christian FolinX00100.00%100000.42000000310001
Scott LaughtonX0048.28%5800000.24000000033000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.44000000150000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X0036.91%14900000.440000000225000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0054.69%12800000.00000001100000
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X0057.66%11100000.00000001100
__Kyle Brodziak (ANH)X0035.29%1700000.00000001100
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0038.71%3100000.0000000001815000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)44181930.8873.2323564012711190330.818223816010
__Henrik Lundqvist (ANH)44181930.8873.2323564012711190330.818223816
Jonathan Quick2661410.8833.49127260746300101.00032144101
Joonas Korpisalo2691110.8713.86133800866660010.923132322100

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX814453971660531613199223813.79%4185322.885121752244000329
Nicklas BackstromX82356095224601312112275416415.42%9176621.547132042233000120
Brad RichardsonX8235387318200511293018521411.63%9152818.635111645232000015
Mikael BacklundX8234316514240721842316216314.72%7147818.03681437238000016
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X7825244910420172872204213411.36%8148219.0031434183000144
__Filip Forsberg (WSH)X2391019780602964174214.06%442818.63101126600000
__Filip Forsberg (TOR)X4314102402008738117216611.97%483319.3720222111000135
__Filip Forsberg (BOS)X1224631402520394265.13%022118.420110600009
Hampus LindholmX82153247-55601527588315817.05%95191223.31771440249000030
Carter RowneyX82102838-15400147129126401067.94%17140217.101125360004141
Alex GoligoskiX82825331200705871303311.27%62157619.223101338229000066
Niklas KronwallX8233033-1440114386123414.92%80176921.583583425000002
Darren HelmX76131629-3140345482206215.85%13101513.35000000117236
Justin AbdelkaderX8262329155601647210835825.56%6146017.811672023600002
Justin BraunX8252126-4615166475119319.80%88179821.93358292270000182
Adam McQuaidX8212021248315153381710205.88%81134516.400112150000200
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X7821719922056211621412.50%5785410.950225380000131
__Jake Gardiner (CGY)X6521719922056211621412.50%5784613.020225370000130
__Jake Gardiner (BOS)X13000000000000.00%080.600000100000
Greg PaterynX82015152249511040287160.00%83134216.36000000001217
Radko Gudas (TOT)X7821113142407628961122.22%366388.18101230000124
__Radko Gudas (TOR)X6621113142407628961122.22%366389.66101230000124
__Radko Gudas (BOS)X12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan CallahanX825712-138039447524516.67%66828.320221250001128
Derek GrantX77639-1580283241153214.63%44956.4300002000143
Andrew MacDonaldX82000000661020.00%242392.91000060000220
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6139.83%35400111.0551400000119106
Nicklas BackstromX5354.82%192800011.083130000130859
Brad RichardsonX3146.48%14200110.96260001300527
Mikael BacklundX5351.18%165100010.88240000011714
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X6037.19%12100000.66020000011324
__Filip Forsberg (WSH)X4029.03%3100000.89010000011
__Filip Forsberg (TOR)X2041.94%6200000.58010000011
__Filip Forsberg (BOS)X0035.71%2800000.54000000011
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.49010000031131
Carter RowneyX0047.80%70500000.54010001100223
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%000000.42000000022015
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.37000000210022
Darren HelmX0244.44%21600000.57000000020020
Justin AbdelkaderX2043.33%9000000.400000001220112
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.290010000142011
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.310011100411001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100.00%000000.4400000003316021
__Jake Gardiner (CGY)X100.00%000000.4500000003316
__Jake Gardiner (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000003316
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.220000000824010
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000.00%000000.4100000002626100
__Radko Gudas (TOR)X000.00%000000.4100000002626
__Radko Gudas (BOS)X000.00%000000.0000000002626
Ryan CallahanX1229.87%7700000.35000001100010
Derek GrantX0050.00%4600000.36000000022000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask65332360.8912.8737236417816300300.74547656441
Jimmy Howard2591010.8663.22117500634710200.57171765000
Oscar Dansk30000.8384.1188006370000.0000011000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX8024568088039201249811839.64%9167020.8841923432060000138
Joe PavelskiX8033457862601172032497118313.25%16175321.9171219372281013156
Taylor HallX8226436922380851011995913913.07%10144717.641101117165000024
Max DomiX82303666266101561282186615613.76%6151218.443691786000159
James Van RiemsdykX822936656320811012537417411.46%9160919.6210112155221011376
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X82242953-21480137971665612414.46%8147117.9465112517000000
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X67202343-21300121861394910514.39%7121118.0765112516700000
__Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X154610018016112771914.81%126017.350000300000
Gustav NyquistX8228235115602665130349121.54%1105612.87410142421300000
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X84193150-2580471271544711412.34%15147517.563912261840115226
__Evan Rodrigues (DET)X67172744-2880411141294710113.18%15126418.873912261840114156
__Evan Rodrigues (BUF)X17246300613250138.00%021112.3900000000170
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X7694150-1653512710087296810.34%101173122.786814511890001162
__Josh Morrissey (DET)X5983442-26455967673255310.96%81135322.935813431570001115
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X1717810803124144157.14%2037822.25101832000047
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X801434482100759090336015.56%102173121.635813432200220207
__Nate Schmidt (WSH)X315712-960283439151912.82%3967821.861121877000078
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X49927361140475651184117.65%63105321.494711251440220128
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X82103848168351698883235412.05%86179921.9441115391740001207
__Jake Muzzin (CGY)X23055829543177470.00%1942918.6300001000154
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X11112-7403015205125.00%1025222.901121538000020
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X489324115500965656143516.07%57111923.3031013241350000133
Zdeno CharaX77132841-38351486184235415.48%111166721.646410371930000193
Brady SkjeiX7692534335401283539152323.08%56111414.66101327000042
Adam LowryX82122133165001181511183110810.17%21120214.660003360118276
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X8110182815180436889236411.24%082510.19000010002113
__Tomas Nosek (TOR)X28571272019263172016.13%030010.7000000000133
__Tomas Nosek (BUF)X5351116816024425816448.62%05269.9200001000180
David SavardX8210182825801526772244913.89%95166020.25257281801011212
Nick BjugstadX52220221918053345314283.77%24168.000000000000
Ian ColeX8201919186820125422612220.00%52104512.7400007000077
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X70711186120315451143913.73%76469.22000030004127
__Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X280333401779140.00%41916.8300002000251
__Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X427815380144742133516.67%345410.8200001000277
Noel Acciari (TOT)X69189115553284516202.22%95838.45000151015193
__Noel Acciari (PHI)X60178413547193415152.94%84818.01000131014188
__Noel Acciari (BUF)X9011-3206911150.00%110211.370000200015
Marcus JohanssonX51230203713237.69%18516.91011310000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX4153.84%178500000.96010000082534
Joe PavelskiX8251.14%201400010.89280000320744
Taylor HallX3146.08%10200000.95150000120742
Max DomiX2245.16%15500000.87040110044333
James Van RiemsdykX4246.40%12500000.81140001100534
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X3151.06%9400000.72020000022234
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X3152.33%8600000.71010000022
__Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X0037.50%800000.77010000022
Gustav NyquistX2138.81%6700010.97180000032443
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1244.38%146900000.680000000102101
__Evan Rodrigues (DET)X1244.35%145200000.700000000102
__Evan Rodrigues (BUF)X0047.06%1700000.570000000102
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X010.00%000000.580000100152221
__Josh Morrissey (DET)X010.00%000000.620000100152
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X000.00%000000.420000000152
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X220.00%000000.55000001100243
__Nate Schmidt (WSH)X000.00%000000.35000001100
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X220.00%000000.68000001100
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X200.00%000000.53000101100133
__Jake Muzzin (CGY)X000.00%000000.23000101100
__Jake Muzzin (NJD)X000.00%000000.16000001100
__Jake Muzzin (BUF)X200.00%000000.73000001100
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.49000000077153
Brady SkjeiX300.00%000000.61000000011022
Adam LowryX3156.28%148000000.55000000065012
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X2049.46%27700000.68000000022012
__Tomas Nosek (TOR)X0054.79%7300000.80000000022
__Tomas Nosek (BUF)X2047.55%20400000.61000000022
David SavardX100.00%000000.34010000044112
Nick BjugstadX0052.05%34200001.060000000131010
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.360010300826003
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X2043.75%4800000.56000000011010
__Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X0047.06%1700000.31000000011
__Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X2041.94%3100000.66000000011
Noel Acciari (TOT)X0046.99%8300000.310010000140110
__Noel Acciari (PHI)X0046.75%7700000.330010000140
__Noel Acciari (BUF)X0050.00%600000.200000000140
Marcus JohanssonX0047.44%7800000.71000004500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin41201340.8853.0723070111810300210.643143943320
Jack Campbell48251460.8853.1526672114012130000.571214339410

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX8232649645160672273068820410.46%16167720.456212758276011145
Brayden PointX824041812980521412686118014.93%5133216.25109196327200004
Gabriel LandeskogX82384381455401921192686620214.18%8163019.8878155626900029
Ryan O'ReillyX8235387312160502332607718513.46%22171020.8551217402641018202
Jake GuentzelX8231417249240128902857017010.88%7154518.84310134226200002
Zach Parise (TOT)X8124406421220671022085215911.54%18141617.485131866261101286
__Zach Parise (NJD)X225611-64017437017507.14%742319.21022186200000
__Zach Parise (CGY)X591934532718050591383510913.77%1199316.845111648199101286
Blake WheelerX7618456377010149125219721608.22%8147619.42510155124900000
Ryan McDonaghX82134558257801388885185015.29%91180922.064711271490111177
Kyle ConnorX82243256134022691795516613.41%5150718.3897164226600000
Reilly SmithX8219325123200531171683412511.31%22132616.1723510510006199
Tyson BarrieX8210415115280876267234914.93%45169520.67561140280000011
Duncan Keith (TOT)X86103949-145515899999164510.10%112183821.3771118651940001164
__Duncan Keith (DET)X67103343-225515758788143611.36%91148722.1971118631880001129
__Duncan Keith (CGY)X19066800141211290.00%2135118.4700026000035
Jaccob SlavinX8272835462210634544141915.91%64148518.11000000110203
Derek Ryan (TOT)X86131831-32013155127218410.24%14110012.7912318941015251
__Derek Ryan (BOS)X69111728-5201314611520799.57%13100214.5212318941015233
__Derek Ryan (CGY)X1721320009121516.67%1985.7700000000018
Aaron EkbladX79623293690201463536152216.67%75148918.850001120110142
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5912223-414025492612183.85%74119220.200448950000115
__Ryan Murray (TBL)X4201515-208011422111150.00%5791621.81044895000085
__Ryan Murray (CGY)X17178166014751320.00%1727616.2400000000030
Mathew DumbaX644141810515109254714288.51%39104716.3503312104000051
Matt NietoX81791636093754142812.96%75476.7500013000193
Jonathan DrouinX6669153100373654153311.11%25207.8800001200000
Cedric PaquetteX814711-333158159428289.52%55616.93000001015170
Samuel GirardX31010002020050.00%24113.770000000001
Nick SchmaltzX6000000001000.00%020.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4057.19%202500101.1538000016010311
Brayden PointX6247.96%125300011.22010001100854
Gabriel LandeskogX8246.30%10800100.99130001100886
Ryan O'ReillyX8357.57%208800100.854110000022575
Jake GuentzelX5241.67%12000000.93000000032757
Zach Parise (TOT)X3339.56%9100100.90380000120434
__Zach Parise (NJD)X0143.24%3700100.52120000120
__Zach Parise (CGY)X3237.04%5400001.07260000120
Blake WheelerX4142.05%8800000.85001011100364
Ryan McDonaghX040.00%000000.64000000160011
Kyle ConnorX3441.67%9600000.74020000033352
Reilly SmithX3243.43%9900000.770000000223154
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.60000000099122
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000000.530001200196112
__Duncan Keith (DET)X100.00%000000.580001200196
__Duncan Keith (CGY)X000.00%000000.340000000196
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.47000110180123
Derek Ryan (TOT)X2251.91%117500000.56160000044103
__Derek Ryan (BOS)X2251.80%113700000.56160000044
__Derek Ryan (CGY)X0055.26%3800000.61000000044
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.39000130033222
Ryan Murray (TOT)X100.00%000000.390000000142100
__Ryan Murray (TBL)X000.00%000000.330000000142
__Ryan Murray (CGY)X100.00%000000.580000000142
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000000.34000100011110
Matt NietoX1047.50%4000000.58000000093000
Jonathan DrouinX0042.31%2600000.581600000149000
Cedric PaquetteX2055.54%59600000.39001110033000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.48000000081000
Nick SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy6749970.9022.3439316415315660510.706346517431
Philipp Grubauer209620.8752.96105320524150110.60051765001

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX8246581049220992073529126013.07%29169320.648202862257000153
Travis ZajacX8230578712260622152506617112.00%19179321.879817452330001163
Brock NelsonX82333467183801411782226417814.86%20162719.8481321482560116209
Jeff PetryX82184058-61041020591114438015.79%93189523.1112921632570001136
Alex GalchenyukX8222355714395127801696213013.02%5172221.0017834255000068
Jordan StaalX8224315535401351752034510111.82%17136816.6831013522381016261
Josh BaileyX8213294214602882148431178.78%4134116.3629112623500000
Shea WeberX7863541-35601395757204810.53%67135217.333361035000040
Markus GranlundX821324371420074113167391197.78%11122614.95000130003113
Dylan DeMeloX8262632203601254952153711.54%85166220.27314282320000199
Oskar SundqvistX82161531-514039711295111012.40%687110.6310161900017
Marc StaalX82424289480118444113339.76%100183622.39279212160000191
Marcus PetterssonX82522273451569435919268.47%54149618.243811352330001166
Magnus PaajarviX8261925-82016428434677.14%387910.7200006000023
Artem AnisimovX829918-1760128669325113.04%16227.590000100000
Loui ErikssonX825914-176010439225575.43%46217.580000200000
Troy BrouwerX69459-11255762138132710.53%55187.510000000000
Korbinian HolzerX26224116036884525.00%1346317.80022110000048
Trevor van RiemsdykX60134-91202625175165.88%60120820.140000190000117
Matt CullenX13101-6204615246.67%0987.540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX11352.67%13100001.230100000329105
Travis ZajacX4056.85%205800100.97000000021647
Brock NelsonX6151.12%174100000.82120001200434
Jeff PetryX330.00%000000.61000110011432
Alex GalchenyukX1044.68%14100000.66150100052534
Jordan StaalX5255.98%144700000.80000000021242
Josh BaileyX2060.78%10200000.63150002400023
Shea WeberX010.00%000000.61000000190122
Markus GranlundX0236.84%9500000.600500003210111
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.39000000022242
Oskar SundqvistX1145.59%6800100.71000000011123
Marc StaalX010.00%000000.31000000120120
Marcus PetterssonX200.00%000000.36002011100100
Magnus PaajarviX1024.19%6200000.570000001140011
Artem AnisimovX1050.86%58200000.580000000202020
Loui ErikssonX1133.33%3000000.450000000162100
Troy BrouwerX0047.83%2300000.35000100033000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.170100000186000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.0700000001616000
Matt CullenX0066.67%600000.20000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider33000.8802.00180006500000.000030000
James Reimer289820.9042.60131402575910010.66731465210
Jaroslav Halak66282660.8753.2434648118715010310.688166517302

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX80355489104401532493217622610.90%6169721.21918276222900007
Alexander RadulovX80344276114601311292776220712.27%7156819.601112235820500001
Brandon SaadX8028447212140301122305814612.17%16169521.197152243227000022
Joe ThorntonX8225366160071741804513613.89%8145617.75314173023100000
John KlingbergX8294857172004510110033659.00%70159519.455111662224000478
Brady Tkachuk (R)X822130517440178671764913711.93%8144617.64815234423100002
Brendan GallagherX82252449132089972235516211.21%10144517.6365114723200000
Brent SeabrookX82113546-880101648476275014.47%81178621.787512452230000179
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X8273542-10480956967305710.45%54163319.924172141221000187
Valtteri FilppulaX82201737-1404156115319717.39%18112413.71000173039275
Jordie BennX8252732167601627250184610.00%86172221.000333460110193
Andrew ShawX7882331-734011879136401065.88%12109113.990001120334170
Braydon CoburnX82111829-54401143662104017.74%67139717.04358321911013183
Zach BogosianX8242327-38715147564110339.76%100154218.802135290110201
Jimmy VeseyX82121325-41605342105317711.43%1196111.7200003101287
Robert Thomas (R)X647815-92074357174212.28%25077.9202222100003
Vladimir SobotkaX826511-1240385047103412.77%106588.02000001014211
Johan LarssonX774711-106048694092710.00%96107.92000000113186
John MooreX27033-36015912030.00%72509.2700007000052
Kevin Stenlund (R)X2000-320420000.00%03617.980000600000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X2000-300011000.00%03618.080000600000
Lukas SedlakX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5152.99%198900031.053800024001072
Alexander RadulovX7240.20%10200010.97010000031635
Brandon SaadX4243.36%11300100.85120000011326
Joe ThorntonX3055.02%172300000.84000001600344
John KlingbergX110.00%000000.71000000490042
Brady Tkachuk (R)X4045.37%10800100.71000000033451
Brendan GallagherX4150.00%9000000.68020000310344
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.52001010310120
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X310.00%000000.51000000053022
Valtteri FilppulaX0351.29%135700000.66000002200411
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.370700002110201
Andrew ShawX1145.45%6600000.57000000081123
Braydon CoburnX120.00%000000.42000000032242
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.35000110260102
Jimmy VeseyX3030.00%6000000.52270000170011
Robert Thomas (R)X1040.00%3500000.59000000061011
Vladimir SobotkaX0051.14%8800000.3300000001917101
Johan LarssonX1152.36%69900100.3600000001414102
John MooreX000.00%000000.240000000304000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0034.78%4600000.00000000390000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0033.33%300000.00000002400000
Lukas SedlakX000.00%000000.00000000810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov2412510.8822.82125421594990001.00031864111
Marc-Andre Fleury62332450.8783.0935968118515220400.750246218110
Michael Hutchinson20200.8474.50120009590000.000020000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX8241398032601061252267116818.14%8142317.358122048228000120
Sam ReinhartX82233659110041731764212313.07%7140617.14127193722900000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X82203555-103601001271795712811.17%6119214.545141945250101222
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X25671348081541222614.63%02248.94347228310112
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X57142842-14280921121383510210.14%696917.002101223166000119
Seth JonesX8294150-2161513410810231618.82%111188222.9671421612200000222
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X841629459803687125348012.80%6118114.0655103212800002
__Mathew Barzal (VAN)X42311149002404114287.32%446711.120000400000
__Mathew Barzal (COL)X42131831080344784205215.48%271417.0055103212400002
Ryan PulockX8263642-117801361027631587.89%85180822.0511213312230000207
Patric HornqvistX79201838-1926099761372810114.60%9115014.555272522300000
Scott MayfieldX8292332-117151365349162818.37%132152718.6220216640000220
Devon Toews (R)X8242125-8100315640113210.00%82158319.30257211590000149
Colton SceviourX73111223-13295556185205312.94%20120016.440111140005196
Bobby RyanX8271522-2216052569133807.69%47929.66077126500000
Trevor LewisX8281321-17100481409220698.70%16117614.34000000009234
Bryan Little (TOT)X8481220-412028868621659.30%37919.4100000000195
__Bryan Little (VAN)X42461084062535102511.43%12926.960000000000
__Bryan Little (COL)X424610-128022615111407.84%249811.8700000000195
Corey PerryX374711-1114047114083210.00%246212.5002255200000
Joel Eriksson-Ek (TOT)X42336-51604134415197.32%1051612.29000230000127
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (COL)X42336-51604134415197.32%1051612.29000230000127
Luke SchennX57156-1760010825186155.56%3286815.2200003000010
Henrik BorgstromX54415-14005343471711.76%24808.880000000003
Chris WidemanX14033-31201443250.00%1321815.600000400009
Rocco GrimaldiX92022404290522.22%014416.0200003000020
David BackesX25022-148017812350.00%12299.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX4445.99%13700011.12290001100654
Sam ReinhartX2138.73%37700000.84160000044434
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X1045.96%104000100.92270000160434
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X0044.30%15800101.16130000160
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (COL)X1046.26%88200000.87140000160
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.530000100112214
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X1143.76%130700000.76250000042015
__Mathew Barzal (VAN)X1044.07%54000000.60240000042
__Mathew Barzal (COL)X0143.55%76700000.87010000042
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.460000000181011
Patric HornqvistX5037.33%7500010.66000001100312
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.42001000120210
Devon Toews (R)X010.00%000000.32000000044001
Colton SceviourX0240.43%9400100.38001001100130
Bobby RyanX1132.00%5000000.560000000141102
Trevor LewisX1047.54%101800000.360000000162101
Bryan Little (TOT)X1146.99%66400000.51000000055001
__Bryan Little (VAN)X1045.15%26800000.68000000055
__Bryan Little (COL)X0148.23%39600000.40000000055
Corey PerryX2136.36%3300000.48000000082010
Joel Eriksson-Ek (TOT)X0046.12%21900100.23000000044010
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (COL)X0046.12%21900100.23000000044
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.140000001410010
Henrik BorgstromX1142.74%37200000.21000000011000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.270000000145000
Rocco GrimaldiX1062.50%800000.28000000092010
David BackesX0068.75%1600000.170100000253000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller3512940.8863.06184322948250210.700102458300
Craig Anderson58193530.8534.0931284021314450110.895195824001

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX82302757-40275931162114414414.22%12170120.74651137238000084
Tyler ToffoliX82252954-46120531121865116013.44%19173421.1581523482440002132
Vincent HinostrozaX82252651-2916071761715111014.62%9132516.16871543231101255
Ben HuttonX82123850-31295626691255413.19%62141617.275172252238000087
Andreas JohnssonX69222244-38280102811564611114.10%1117617.05581329130000127
Ondrej KaseX82152944-531203366159441169.43%3132416.154141832230000050
Roope Hintz (R)X82142539-34400147162135458510.37%8146217.8358132517400006
Luke KuninX82151631-47360103108124239012.10%9112213.692241573000294
Adam Pelech (TOT)X8172330-355151447158122912.07%89155319.1831417480002149
__Adam Pelech (TOR)X25088122027128580.00%2642316.9200000000046
__Adam Pelech (DET)X5671522-47495117595072114.00%63113020.1931417480002103
Connor MurphyX5841923-3781151454937203010.81%6598717.0103314670110102
Alec MartinezX8212122-6326091945313391.89%89164820.1005518960001177
Jordan GreenwayX8291221-30160495184285910.71%1094011.471011300004
Troy StecherX5931619-2720082422181114.29%4793515.8500015000040
Brian GibbonsX736713-3180328157174010.53%881811.202249620001145
Andrew MangiapaneX657411-1160173854163712.96%25448.37022344000011
Wayne SimmondsX82639-19135743158144210.34%15847.120000000000
Casey MittelstadtX23347-1500213229111610.34%238216.620000000004
Jakob ChychrunX17077-112046107260.00%727416.100000100007
Derek Forbort (TOT)X41055-1710033145250.00%82957.2000003000029
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X26000-100000020.00%0120.480000200000
__Derek Forbort (DET)X15055-1610033145230.00%828318.8500000000029
Travis DermottX15112-1511516971314.29%1721014.000000000001
Andre BurakovskyX13011-1600109178150.00%221016.1600003000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX3039.05%21000000.67030100130223
Tyler ToffoliX2042.20%21800000.62000001100221
Vincent HinostrozaX0231.87%9100000.77130001100323
Ben HuttonX100.00%000100.710000100172113
Andreas JohnssonX1133.33%6900000.75030000000111
Ondrej KaseX1144.95%10900000.662600001160210
Roope Hintz (R)X3049.37%165700000.53000000063013
Luke KuninX0142.07%98400000.55000000140011
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000062022
__Adam Pelech (TOR)X000.00%000000.38000000062
__Adam Pelech (DET)X000.00%000000.39000000062
Connor MurphyX010.00%000000.47001111100100
Alec MartinezX00100.00%100000.270000001580001
Jordan GreenwayX0038.71%6200000.45000000074100
Troy StecherX100.00%000000.410000001170020
Brian GibbonsX0041.34%80800000.32000001100000
Andrew MangiapaneX0031.58%5700000.40000000120100
Wayne SimmondsX1042.42%3300000.3100100001010010
Casey MittelstadtX0138.08%42800000.37030000032000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.51000000210001
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000153000
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X000.00%000000.000000000153
__Derek Forbort (DET)X000.00%000000.350000000153
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.19000100088100
Andre BurakovskyX0040.00%1500000.100000000134000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg5462110.8494.292097401509930100.87582854100
Thatcher Demko68113850.8244.9428534023513360010.62585428000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX8233498294201201992433815013.58%10158719.356202639236000040
Mikko RantanenX82364379382601311592818118212.81%5157419.19912214624900000
Morgan RiellyX821564791430061103119409812.61%97183022.3111142563248011080
William KarlssonX8230417137360511952405915312.50%14158119.284610492100004130
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X823136674180441272727518811.40%12160519.577111848239000144
__Cam Atkinson (WSH)X11231001173514.29%02121.130220100000
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X813034643180431262657218311.32%12158419.55791648237000144
Matthew TkachukX8230336341355137902187117313.76%3151118.42310133319900000
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X81303262-1570101531762155416313.95%12148818.37314173823200009
__Evgeni Malkin (ANH)X66282856-95351301541874914314.97%12123118.65313163420000007
__Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X15246-61752322285207.14%025717.1201143200002
Dustin ByfuglienX8254954112820266907626546.58%85177921.7051419572270000101
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X7534245-13795180958738623.45%77168822.50257391520112118
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X6033437-15680165757636583.95%62141623.6025738152011075
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X150882115152011240.00%1527218.1300011000243
Jake DeBruskX82182341230069591674312010.78%8134816.4434721180000010
Nico HischierX821224361603599130471219.23%12104812.78291125172000019
Brian DumoulinX82326291546012279447286.82%89157219.170114200002226
Travis KonecnyX8216122831756640104237415.38%392011.233471513100000
Erik Cernak (R)X7951924234801464142132511.90%82141017.85000020111189
Frans NielsenX82814224180496771235511.27%883510.18000051122138
Colton SissonsX8212921-1014050118118207910.17%1497611.9020213620006287
Patrik NemethX8251621216410113592892717.86%80139016.95000040000195
Marcus SorensenX688614-540383660194513.33%76769.95213546101593
Carl HagelinX805611-1020053466018508.33%1380810.110002130114202
Mark PysykX3000-240511100.00%15016.5600001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX5155.50%182700011.03000001100844
Mikko RantanenX5334.38%19200011.002120001100696
Morgan RiellyX110.00%000000.86000000230226
William KarlssonX3050.72%181600000.90170002200823
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X9241.67%10800010.8321200001110645
__Cam Atkinson (WSH)X0033.33%300002.840000001110
__Cam Atkinson (EDM)X9241.90%10500010.8121200001110
Matthew TkachukX5350.45%11100000.83250012200672
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3248.43%169300020.834110200140444
__Evgeni Malkin (ANH)X3048.50%147000020.914100100140
__Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X0247.98%22300000.47010100140
Dustin ByfuglienX110.00%000000.611130101160262
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.530000101250111
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.520000001250
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.590000101250
Jake DeBruskX2240.24%8200000.61110000160231
Nico HischierX0046.49%54200000.69230001100113
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.37000000071002
Travis KonecnyX3139.44%7100000.61111000055013
Erik Cernak (R)X100.00%000100.340000001110031
Frans NielsenX1253.14%41400000.53010000033120
Colton SissonsX2150.66%98700100.43000001100202
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.30001011100021
Marcus SorensenX2033.96%5300000.41000000063011
Carl HagelinX0244.93%6900000.270000000243000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)1912420.8842.72110140504320200.682221765000
Sergei Bobrovsky65342370.8842.8738714218515940230.619216517022

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX82333063-455401131732316917814.29%16163819.971451352101370
Brent BurnsX8285563-679951631479027768.89%118197524.0851015652160221198
Dominik Kahun (R)X82222951-420001231584110913.92%11140717.161451689000147
Brandon DubinskyX82202242-544210149221202641479.90%11160919.62336342060004129
Ron HainseyX82103040-534201448661255616.39%137189323.08459341851121205
Par Lindholm (R)X78141933-5712064156129318910.85%17126416.21167261680000112
Andrew LaddX82101929-552809194117401218.55%9146417.8616716207000010
Yannick WeberX8271724-512401216264142810.94%99165920.23235221770000164
Markus HannikainenX8214923-592605493115247112.17%15116114.1500009112294
Andrew CoglianoX82111122-1840207758173318.97%1995311.62415171700332230
Slater KoekkoekX8231821-59640137615115335.88%81151318.46145171660000156
Kurtis GabrielX829918-3752101974349103318.37%19154318.82235111801011170
Kevin ConnautonX6351015-2137578332953417.24%3878612.483251168000085
Greg McKeggX825813-268022305318449.43%36277.6511274800002
Drake Batherson (R)X753912-472021316415514.69%4106514.20235614200000
Martin MarincinX6811112-512607041215144.76%50103915.27000125000030
Xavier OuelletX521910-2436046201031110.00%3767713.0200006000012
Kole Sherwood (R)X63325-441402312154620.00%381012.850001800000
Philip VaroneX34235-6603131641112.50%12457.200000000000
Andreas MartinsenX14101-1612023394811.11%116511.760000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX26101-90003100910.00%339415.140000000000
Calle RosenX8000-400201000.00%012415.450000500007
Ryan MurphyX11000-1020224120.00%818717.000000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX1043.58%17900000.77010000120125
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.64000000043110
Dominik Kahun (R)X1137.28%142700100.72130000022212
Brandon DubinskyX2058.08%157700000.52121100055230
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.42000000140032
Par Lindholm (R)X1146.54%118400000.520100000101031
Andrew LaddX0137.35%8300000.40000000094001
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.29000001100011
Markus HannikainenX2041.84%14100000.40000000022011
Andrew CoglianoX0238.43%54900000.46000000022200
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.280000000199002
Kurtis GabrielX0035.70%42300000.23021010066101
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.380000000292001
Greg McKeggX0044.62%6500000.4100000003412000
Drake Batherson (R)X0041.18%5100000.230000000312000
Martin MarincinX100.00%000000.23000000092010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.300000000396000
Kole Sherwood (R)X1044.44%4500000.1200000001611000
Philip VaroneX0062.50%800000.41000000022002
Andreas MartinsenX0028.57%700000.1200000001212000
Nikita SoshnikovX0040.74%2700000.0500000002222000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.000000000128000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.0000000002113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson4732150.8634.002038411369960000.50062755101
Maxime Lagace6264430.8275.0229024024314030200.25045527200

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX8155601152363515124433211125116.57%12181022.3511233449253101134
Torey KrugX8287482-973151078077333910.39%71176421.526243047246011094
Chris KreiderX823531663540166872114517116.59%4153518.729101938216000159
Jeff SkinnerX8025335812160441122256016511.11%5139317.41971652235000022
Keith Yandle (TOT)X831146573300937685234112.94%60169820.4671219582230001111
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X3931720-10803937408257.50%4189422.9325724970001104
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X26216185803323183511.11%1343216.63134156300000
__Keith Yandle (LOS)X18613198140211627121122.22%637220.67448196300007
Anthony ManthaX8225295410395115691594313115.72%7145517.743101331257011019
Patrik LaineX82242650839587761974914612.18%5127215.513584921100000
Anthony DeAngeloX82143650364951325777183818.18%52144517.6210616461890002170
Derek StepanX82123345714035200199591356.03%26147217.9604421720004210
Drew Doughty (TOT)X8463945-251135202846530649.23%83182021.675712392380000145
__Drew Doughty (COL)X6842933-24935165704724438.51%65147221.64358261900000102
__Drew Doughty (LOS)X1621012-120037141862111.11%1834821.762241348000043
Nazem KadriX821329421324074109109288911.93%8109613.3716715148011184
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX82212041630075911464510614.38%11121014.76101111000060
Josh MansonX825313621800151685419359.26%84158819.370005370111257
Jason ZuckerX82161733143004398119268013.45%8107813.1400007000387
Jordan OesterleX82527321924058605519499.09%81151518.4711112271400000249
Nikita ZadorovX828202825740187334192919.51%87132716.180227540110255
Anthony DuclairX76818261440143470285911.43%76959.1410113101398
Eric FehrX826101614120369559154010.17%98139.920001221016235
Ivan BarbashevX55314-12079163718.75%52755.010111120007208
Tyson JostX12022000230066.67%0109.920000000000
Juho Lammikko (R)X1120200047121516.67%015213.800000100000
Michael Del ZottoX8011-740802110.00%211714.680000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8154.16%187400161.2721000133001776
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.930000203180232
Chris KreiderX2143.97%14100010.86010000011763
Jeff SkinnerX3150.00%9000000.83270001300162
Keith Yandle (TOT)X120.00%000000.67000000011121
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X000.00%000000.45000000011
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X100.00%000000.83000000011
__Keith Yandle (LOS)X020.00%000001.02000000011
Anthony ManthaX3144.21%9500010.74291001100224
Patrik LaineX2234.48%11600000.79240000011432
Anthony DeAngeloX310.00%000000.69001000130155
Derek StepanX4053.63%179000000.61000000280110
Drew Doughty (TOT)X100.00%000000.49001001200010
__Drew Doughty (COL)X000.00%000000.45001001200
__Drew Doughty (LOS)X100.00%000000.69000001200
Nazem KadriX1152.75%129100000.77000000071331
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX6142.73%22000100.68040000011315
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.45000000092043
Jason ZuckerX1137.66%7700000.61020000021010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.42000000022020
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.420000000192113
Anthony DuclairX4027.27%4400000.75120000011010
Eric FehrX2053.13%89600000.39010000022001
Ivan BarbashevX1145.57%7900000.29000000000001
Tyson JostX0057.14%1400004.03000000140100
Juho Lammikko (R)X0023.08%1300000.26000000022000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.17000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner60401360.8972.9035396317116610220.838375919421
Martin Jones2512830.8693.50143940846430300.83362359000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX8245489317140921373138022914.38%23166920.35791656225202249
Eric StaalX823153848180521832557717312.16%11168020.4816753226000022
Nick BoninoX8229497811200322692518616711.55%21169520.676915522130228314
Max PaciorettyX822545708580186972216817511.31%9160619.5939123622600000
Pavel BuchnevichX78323668-233575711564312420.51%3130716.76712193719800001
J.T. CompherX8223406363601011302177017510.60%7137416.768111955214000037
Kevin ShattenkirkX82636424460115756118569.84%79182922.313912382260002122
Cody CeciX8210293976201536169326914.49%109194723.747815342310000258
Zach Aston-ReeseX82151833-624082105138418510.87%16101212.340003150110157
Nick RitchieX82131831-836010356110166811.82%788510.8000024000342
Mark BorowieckiX8292130-615552844053152816.98%89172721.06235222001013214
Nathan BeaulieuX8272128-3160455454163112.96%90173421.14167291980000256
Madison BoweyX8222224412210175472812197.14%75149218.201234180003203
Matt CalvertX82111021-11120334690215812.22%46547.9700004000142
Josh ArchibaldX461011213120274970174614.29%53617.840000200000
Zemgus GirgensonsX82101121-23100378683267512.05%1496411.75000010006267
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX7841519-62023635915316.78%107259.30000000004150
Jacob LarssonX6721719123004428257138.00%61102115.2400017000018
Brian BoyleX407111844017487713399.09%341910.470000000000
Juuso Riikola (R)X16033-1112028118330.00%1326216.360001400005
Antti Suomela (R)X3000-300031030.00%0248.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX3140.91%13200101.112140001100855
Eric StaalX4052.11%201100001.004160000420553
Nick BoninoX2452.92%229800010.92000001200452
Max PaciorettyX0139.67%12100000.87120000011235
Pavel BuchnevichX1140.57%10600001.04010002200431
J.T. CompherX3150.00%10600010.92030000011314
Kevin ShattenkirkX110.00%000000.462150000190022
Cody CeciX110.00%000100.40110000250222
Zach Aston-ReeseX1332.26%6200000.650000000107210
Nick RitchieX1139.62%5300000.70000000095201
Mark BorowieckiX210.00%000000.35010100150122
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.32010000092001
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.320000200295201
Matt CalvertX3040.00%5000000.64000000011121
Josh ArchibaldX2334.48%2900001.16000000011020
Zemgus GirgensonsX1241.77%55300000.44000000055010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0048.32%77600000.52000000051000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.370000000431000
Brian BoyleX2050.22%46200000.86110000042113
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.23000000032000
Antti Suomela (R)X0042.86%3500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward3481240.8793.41167320957880120.66792260100
Matt Murray63262390.8603.81333810021215140110.814436022011

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX8242398128260921322416918417.43%11166320.28951440219000018
Aleksander BarkovX823048782480532312879820610.45%17175921.4531316402150004148
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X8314597312680176105126269511.11%95189722.8671017722400111151
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X66134861752014585104217312.50%82155323.537916621950111150
__Kristopher Letang (MTL)X171111251603120225224.55%1334420.25011104600001
John CarlsonX8296271103557711578268311.54%98190323.2191120492050001163
Teuvo TeravainenX8223446727180611101843813012.50%9140517.13279118400000
Auston MatthewsX8232346617200751382015013415.92%4139517.01610164321800002
Vladimir TarasenkoX8225406526640143771626113715.43%3157619.22315183022000000
Victor HedmanX8218476529681014710487205320.69%63179621.9112122456224000062
Alex DeBrincatX822525501614063711905712813.16%5158119.28381134215000023
Sebastian AhoX821930497320971731764715310.80%6143617.510228531015178
Thomas ChabotX82831396280564155214014.55%48124715.2159143823600006
Andy GreeneX828263424300685557194414.04%99160719.604610211630000185
Mike HoffmanX82191433-51007156146357713.01%0105512.871781910200000
Connor BrownX8292332-480335910127748.91%22119114.53000010110219
Esa LindellX8231922177115172564720336.38%98168620.56011120000163
Cody EakinX8289176140386271174711.27%26437.8400003000257
Brandon CarloX82310131059251493720201615.00%76129215.761011110000174
Brandon TanevX825712425556185111269.80%65196.33011110000104
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX7354.17%14400030.971400000221032
Aleksander BarkovX5357.19%202500100.89040001200484
Kristopher Letang (TOT)X120.00%000000.77110000170652
__Kristopher Letang (PIT)X120.00%000000.79110000170
__Kristopher Letang (MTL)X000.00%000000.70000000170
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.75000011500105
Teuvo TeravainenX3136.11%10800000.95000002200618
Auston MatthewsX6248.16%160500000.95010000085633
Vladimir TarasenkoX6247.19%8900000.82010000140226
Victor HedmanX310.00%000010.72351010210462
Alex DeBrincatX5329.21%8900010.63010000092626
Sebastian AhoX3148.80%137900100.68000001200371
Thomas ChabotX020.00%000000.63000000150032
Andy GreeneX300.00%000000.420000001230112
Mike HoffmanX2338.36%7300000.63000001100331
Connor BrownX1132.35%6800000.5400000001313033
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.26000030097111
Cody EakinX0048.71%61800000.53000000180001
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.2000023001918100
Brandon TanevX1032.43%3700000.4600010001711010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price65421720.8892.66363119416114470130.667126220202
Casey DeSmith2591110.8723.10129500675240100.50022062000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX82386210036420831443127921212.18%10156919.13616228221000000
Connor McDavidX8240579739100622052718321814.76%12165720.216111745231000027
Tyler SeguinX824055952980471702437317316.46%12142517.37916254222900000
Mark StoneX8239508931240741243238921612.07%17168220.511213255522801112287
Mats ZuccarelloX8227457236440112871825111814.84%6156019.03411153923200000
Alex PietrangeloX82104353175001219410540629.52%92191723.3741418502430000219
Alexander EdlerX77133952198351928094266813.83%83168721.917916491861011171
Jamie BennX82232851299115157641362711216.91%4142717.40571227224011277
Brock BoeserX8222194144029621564011714.10%6115114.0467132122900000
Rasmus RistolainenX8283139216801315050193516.00%59172321.01491327243000050
Luke GlendeningX82111728630011818290247112.22%15120314.67000000004278
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8222628321002564228209.09%64130615.93000040000109
Noah HanifinX822262816440137573116106.45%81160519.570002170000185
Michael GrabnerX7915112681003678118237912.71%11108613.75112061017146
Robert BortuzzoX8261420337151773932161818.75%78142417.360002230000210
Leo KomarovX826814-722084506817448.82%66818.30000000111119
Jordan WealX75268-10007385213313.85%25206.941121600000
Marcus KrugerX73224-102012375012254.00%35086.960000200006
Chris ButlerX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X5000-600213100.00%38917.770001000004
Phillip Di GiuseppeX16000000412320.00%01036.460000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX5137.74%10600031.271100000031775
Connor McDavidX5248.21%186700001.174100000032976
Tyler SeguinX7354.88%171100021.33120000011762
Mark StoneX8239.84%12300001.06000000230777
Mats ZuccarelloX6235.56%9000010.92240000011443
Alex PietrangeloX020.00%000000.550100000115351
Alexander EdlerX120.00%000000.62000010160245
Jamie BennX2147.83%16100000.71130111100315
Brock BoeserX4047.44%7800010.71280002200413
Rasmus RistolainenX310.00%000000.45110000052201
Luke GlendeningX3052.86%161000100.47000000250123
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.430000000471022
Noah HanifinX010.00%000000.351200000651011
Michael GrabnerX4043.75%6400000.48000000088121
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.28001000011102
Leo KomarovX2035.48%18600000.41000000052101
Jordan WealX0050.55%45100000.311100000475001
Marcus KrugerX0143.06%7200000.16000000022001
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Egor Yakovlev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0042.86%700000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop61401230.8992.5032856413713580220.750365626322
Louis Domingue3418810.8892.80169120797140120.50042656010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX82213859-160151941613911513.04%11148818.153151836230000141
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X80223355-93801021002005215211.00%6151518.9448123322600001
__Rickard Rakell (NYI)X341213250220534285166414.12%267719.92235118100000
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X46102030-9160495811536888.70%483818.222572214500000
Alex ChiassonX82223153-541512494243631819.05%6147417.97815236323800008
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X7774148-118074597632519.21%84157920.515914532100000131
__Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X3141317060182833121912.12%2961619.864262579000071
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X4632831-112056314320326.98%5596320.9417828130000060
Zach WerenskiX82103646-215001008296348110.42%66177421.645813582480000119
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X81192544-55610102721854613110.27%8124215.3486145523800003
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X37121224-1355452492176013.04%457315.483142710400002
__Frank Vatrano (NJD)X4471320-421557489329717.53%467015.2255102813400000
Adam Henrique (TOT)X82202343-3034083163206471529.71%7140417.1256113717700008
__Adam Henrique (EDM)X1000-100171000.00%11514.570000000001
__Adam Henrique (WSH)X274711-710038375110437.84%439714.720001300000
__Adam Henrique (NJD)X54161632-22240441191543710910.39%299218.3756113617400007
Barclay GoodrowX82192443-420107571125227715.20%14126815.462571796101387
Sami VatanenX8263238-136751486250184712.00%76150118.302810211090331186
Tanner PearsonX82191736-2437587601524110212.50%5136416.641071736230000113
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X8016193521606565123409113.01%16110813.8513414742022211
__Artturi Lehkonen (NYI)X3471421-5120354370296410.00%1264819.071341473101189
__Artturi Lehkonen (NJD)X469514740302253112716.98%44609.99000011011121
Brandon MontourX82112334-47001686686186412.79%65169320.657613512190000146
Radek FaksaX82161531-11300115165119259513.45%20130515.910334320112219
Mark JankowskiX82151631136022111125375512.00%890611.04000001121206
Brett PesceX8242529-21400115824710328.51%99165820.221122200000186
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X55161026-7200907897307916.49%1491716.680001151014139
__Jordan Martinook (BUF)X1000120132210.00%01212.480000000002
__Jordan Martinook (NJD)X54161026-8180897595287816.84%1490516.760001151014137
Justin SchultzX6722426-1026045403911315.13%45122418.2724628201000088
Sam Steel (R)X322810-80011213916205.13%035311.0205564500000
Ryan DonatoX14459-50031021111619.05%016811.9633673500000
Nolan PatrickX37459-86017424313229.30%33379.1003372800000
Kyle OkposoX36448-28036234717378.51%351514.3000006011134
Kevin FialaX6535824024223714258.11%14917.560000700000
Patrick MaroonX35347-158043293312279.09%23469.880000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX3202-2001330166.67%46722.481012600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX5251.15%177700000.79020000970351
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X3047.25%9100000.73080001100033
__Rickard Rakell (NYI)X1048.78%4100000.74040001100
__Rickard Rakell (NJD)X2046.00%5000000.72040001100
Alex ChiassonX4046.60%10300000.72011001100712
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X000.00%000000.61000000350221
__Oscar Klefbom (BUF)X000.00%000000.55000000350
__Oscar Klefbom (NJD)X000.00%000000.64000000350
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.52010000062103
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1128.57%8400000.71020010021134
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X1135.29%3400000.84020000021
__Frank Vatrano (NJD)X0024.00%5000000.60000010021
Adam Henrique (TOT)X5250.26%155600000.61000000092240
__Adam Henrique (EDM)X0063.64%1100000.00000000092
__Adam Henrique (WSH)X2051.18%42200000.55000000092
__Adam Henrique (NJD)X3249.78%112300000.65000000092
Barclay GoodrowX2057.73%9700100.68000110420161
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.51110010150203
Tanner PearsonX2030.89%12300020.53140010310311
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X3131.48%5400000.63000000130141
__Artturi Lehkonen (NYI)X1023.33%3000000.65000000130
__Artturi Lehkonen (NJD)X2141.67%2400000.61000000130
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.40110000061230
Radek FaksaX4151.32%155300100.48120000031126
Mark JankowskiX3149.65%84600100.68000001100033
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.35000000120203
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2237.33%7500000.57000004400411
__Jordan Martinook (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000004400
__Jordan Martinook (NJD)X2237.33%7500000.57000004400
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.420000000133020
Sam Steel (R)X0047.95%14600000.57000000063000
Ryan DonatoX2038.10%2100001.07000000082110
Nolan PatrickX0057.23%33900000.530000000109110
Kyle OkposoX0148.57%3500000.31000000022010
Kevin FialaX0057.69%2600000.3303000001414001
Patrick MaroonX1050.00%2000000.40000000031011
Rasmus AnderssonX010.00%000000.59000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)63341970.8793.0935362218215030210.633306021231
__Jacob Markstrom (TOR)1712320.8733.1299900524090000.66715167
__Jacob Markstrom (WSH)146430.8902.9678900393530000.60010132
__Jacob Markstrom (NJD)32161220.8773.13174722917410210.60053112
Jordan Binnington49182240.8823.1226008313511400200.769134339221

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX82285280-2380291932166618412.96%8164420.057101737217000012
Kevin LabancX82303767-243401341332355916412.77%12163019.8849133821600000
Boone JennerX82292756-275201702272005814414.50%23148018.053811311950003130
Anthony BeauvillierX82183149-3222066671624511211.11%6153418.71281026189011030
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X83182240-19200561231553710711.61%14126015.190221150223197
__Pavel Zacha (SJS)X17202-60059233118.70%11488.720000100002
__Pavel Zacha (NYI)X66162238-1320051114132349612.12%13111216.850221150223195
Brock McGinnX82172340-151801021041453810311.72%16109313.3206619120000266
Jamie OleksiakX82132639-59952453649204426.53%75170720.81347191762022153
Taylor FedunX78102737-7160296170184214.29%70157020.1242625185000143
Jon MerrillX82112132-414401286177234714.29%87161319.68628461990000198
Kris RussellX8222931-2163510069368355.56%108173621.170001110001199
Jesper BrattX4971926-140023437922548.86%263612.982461812400000
Dillon Dube (R)X6681018-1300104453274215.09%9103115.620002231121166
Brendan SmithX8261218-35500131323671516.67%64136616.652025480221176
Brett Howden (R)X829817-860146567225113.43%86427.830001300008
Kyle TurrisX7541317-1310033878421604.76%282310.970111500000
Jesper FastX828816-1012044618424639.52%56708.1710125000083
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X212911-940481631012.50%2443720.83011853000020
__Oliver Kylington (NYI)X212911-940481631012.50%2443720.83011853000020
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X20235-500813218189.52%01668.2800014000018
__Adrian Kempe (EDM)X1000-100000000.00%065.570000000000
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X19235-400813218189.52%01608.4200014000018
Charles HudonX37101-4140205193145.26%12917.860000000002
Ashton SautnerX5000-540411120.00%711022.1000001500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX2149.22%198300010.973100001200222
Kevin LabancX0146.73%10700010.82020000230421
Boone JennerX3252.75%165700010.76000000011461
Anthony BeauvillierX2141.86%8600000.64000000210114
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X1348.21%58700010.63160000170211
__Pavel Zacha (SJS)X0175.00%400000.27000000170
__Pavel Zacha (NYI)X1248.03%58300010.68160000170
Brock McGinnX1236.08%9700000.73020000071312
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.46000010140022
Taylor FedunX300.00%000000.47000000060110
Jon MerrillX010.00%000000.40000003300112
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.360000100511001
Jesper BrattX0143.59%3900000.82000000011010
Dillon Dube (R)X3042.65%6800000.35000000011010
Brendan SmithX110.00%000000.26000000033014
Brett Howden (R)X2145.30%63800000.5300000002514020
Kyle TurrisX0049.18%91500000.411100000074000
Jesper FastX1050.00%4400000.48000000055111
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000000201000
__Oliver Kylington (NYI)X000.00%000000.500000000201
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X0051.11%4500000.60000000031010
__Adrian Kempe (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000031
__Adrian Kempe (NYI)X0051.11%4500000.63000000031
Charles HudonX0057.14%1400000.07000000088000
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley2741320.8793.61139500846920010.786141859100
Curtis McElhinney50152860.8703.8228564118213990010.750164911100
Michael Dipietro (R)155630.7835.6872900693180100.33331512000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX82315889123401162002185316114.22%19166920.36514193724500000
Timo MeierX82384078156351511332787821013.67%4161419.68812204324800000
Phillip DanaultX821950691538092207222731438.56%31170920.843710492440006227
Dustin BrownX82273764103001201682599520510.42%10164520.06781548238000068
Justin WilliamsX822230521016072681795414012.29%3144117.5829114321600000
Alexander SteenX82192342426054103156379812.18%16125415.300111131016251
Alexander KerfootX82162238-880331151194010613.45%11111413.59861432226213446
Niklas HjalmarssonX826323826315615944194613.64%93167920.47000270002233
Patrick MarleauX82152136-113605456129288411.63%4101812.41123129000000
Jack JohnsonX829253416107152475070133612.86%110175221.375813341570110201
Colin WilsonX49161430960366696187116.67%283417.011671512500002
Adam LarssonX82620261010002173456153810.71%55163919.9923524251000041
Jay BouwmeesterX826202622420777040132115.00%113174721.3010112470000220
MacKenzie WeegarX8251621-10915164355413359.26%56154018.7824630210011066
Jason DickinsonX5731114104028684421376.82%135449.54000090002172
Trevor DaleyX8221214-214033563512315.71%91139316.980003250000242
Devin ShoreX825712-1214039538628475.81%488010.73101120003226
Jason PominvilleX8273103207355793012.28%45276.420000100000
Miles WoodX33437104036151831722.22%12116.400000200003
Alex IafalloX25202-52021211531513.33%11817.250000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2456.63%193200011.07116000021107101
Timo MeierX7342.59%10800120.97170000140854
Phillip DanaultX1356.02%181200000.814150001300233
Dustin BrownX3343.32%18700000.786160003300264
Justin WilliamsX2042.86%11900000.720000000103331
Alexander SteenX5034.62%7800000.67000002200341
Alexander KerfootX0149.88%120700000.68000000031015
Niklas HjalmarssonX110.00%000100.45000100041121
Patrick MarleauX4059.09%6600000.71140000140103
Jack JohnsonX400.00%000000.390000300142406
Colin WilsonX3035.09%5700000.72000000011401
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.32000000210103
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%000000.300000000244002
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.270000001260011
Jason DickinsonX0044.88%61500000.520000000264011
Trevor DaleyX020.00%000000.20000000099000
Devin ShoreX1046.15%6500000.2700000002316010
Jason PominvilleX0041.46%4100000.381200000293100
Miles WoodX0040.00%1500000.66000000044011
Alex IafalloX0032.45%15100000.22000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby53251960.9012.6630404213513580400.763384834541
Linus Ullmark36181130.8783.331964201098930000.714213448111

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX8236407619220501282347316515.38%11153718.74791656218101595
Evander KaneX8232447612109152431152748221111.68%12168320.52118193420900005
David KrejciX8227477490082302106815312.86%11168720.58312153223200001
Mikko KoivuX822448721920212012115313911.37%7146717.9041519392212247276
Blake ColemanX82243054256751611131665913114.46%15124815.220004311235238
Ryan DzingelX822624504120651012104812412.38%4145617.7676133323700000
Cam FowlerX826434917355105586123589.84%93182722.2811011272291012126
Brayden SchennX821827456435120153146369512.33%13116514.2100001000040
Kyle PalmieriX822519442455103102138398418.12%3150518.365273224200000
Nikita ZaitsevX82103343207601827480295412.50%125190923.28459352160220231
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X8453439156027806021398.33%80166619.83202141060110178
__T.J. Brodie (TOR)X38314172401530319269.68%2674919.701011290000037
__T.J. Brodie (PIT)X3000-300220000.00%15819.210000200001
__T.J. Brodie (PHI)X4322022162010482912136.90%5385919.981012140110140
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X611415292640202598367814.29%264910.64336139800006
__Brandon Pirri (BUF)X39811191240191769275611.59%040010.26336139800006
__Brandon Pirri (PHI)X2264101400182992220.69%224811.290000000000
Roman PolakX82721281513515251573592320.00%97162419.81000050111213
Calvin de HaanX82225272635124565728273.51%82159019.39145272170000242
Alex BiegaX78025257620108443811350.00%47136117.4507720214000048
Lars Eller (TOT)X82117183155327860165418.33%117308.90000000112286
__Lars Eller (ANH)X8213-2008131441314.29%111013.7600000000134
__Lars Eller (PHI)X7496155155246546124119.57%106208.37000000111252
Thomas VanekX566713360121939133915.38%34287.650000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX46538660212948172910.42%34369.490001600000
Dmitri KulikovX352357120341350240.00%273409.70000010000053
Tyler EnnisX40145600710228144.55%03077.680001300000
Mikkel BoedkerX8000-300201110.00%0475.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX4243.12%10900010.996140000011833
Evander KaneX5438.56%15300010.90002010021936
David KrejciX2250.51%194200010.88000000360443
Mikko KoivuX2055.85%182100100.98250000190652
Blake ColemanX5142.60%16900010.872161000130246
Ryan DzingelX5449.46%9300100.69000002400536
Cam FowlerX010.00%000000.54110010021033
Brayden SchennX1147.25%125300100.77240010031334
Kyle PalmieriX9027.37%9500000.584160010011344
Nikita ZaitsevX020.00%000000.45000000042114
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X200.00%000000.470000000162002
__T.J. Brodie (TOR)X100.00%000000.450000000162
__T.J. Brodie (PIT)X000.00%000000.000000000162
__T.J. Brodie (PHI)X100.00%000000.510000000162
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X2352.50%4000000.89010001100042
__Brandon Pirri (BUF)X1154.17%2400000.95010001100
__Brandon Pirri (PHI)X1250.00%1600000.80000001100
Roman PolakX120.00%000000.34002010061022
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.340000100251001
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.370000000781011
Lars Eller (TOT)X1051.69%89000000.49000100011112
__Lars Eller (ANH)X0053.79%13200000.55000000011
__Lars Eller (PHI)X1051.32%75800000.48000100011
Thomas VanekX1146.43%2800000.61110000021000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0142.31%2600000.37000000055011
Dmitri KulikovX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Tyler EnnisX0060.00%1500000.330200000272000
Mikkel BoedkerX00100.00%100000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2112600.9092.24115002434720000.66791765121
Devan Dubnyk66371980.8982.8238498018117820120.771486517431

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX82466110737100792233288724914.02%5169120.6311142580237000012
Artemi PanarinX8236661023920181112648819413.64%9167420.42416205225000001
Bo HorvatX8227437052401121852607016610.38%8155819.0031215472091012123
Jakub VoracekX822538631110025792064615512.14%7148118.06411154723900000
Josh AndersonX82313162306352651162216814414.03%20174121.237512562010002217
Jared SpurgeonX8214365028480111106106366913.21%96189323.094913512150000195
Andreas AthanasiouX82252146-524065811463910517.12%8140317.11661226248000053
Nick FolignoX82162440-11415116911523911210.53%17118914.50044141160004100
Nick JensenX829213024001236662275014.52%88184222.475510272090001193
Tyler BozakX82121628-162803515913740898.76%8115514.091121180006250
Danton HeinenX8281321-1220246273258110.96%585710.45000018000010
Ben LovejoyX59317206301058323217259.38%60103517.54145854000097
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X8071219-728084578724678.05%1181010.1301103000131
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X394610-212038414114379.76%443611.1701103000131
__Cal Clutterbuck (PIT)X41369-516046164610306.52%73749.130000000000
Jonathan EricssonX77017176855148283314220.00%64111514.4900002000020
Scott HarringtonX73191023408336187115.56%55105214.4100006000034
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X83459-134020485213407.69%46017.2400000000020
__Riley Sheahan (NJD)X6000000436220.00%06010.0700000000020
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X77459-134016454611388.70%45417.020000000000
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X4618922205219193105.26%3275716.46000427000196
__Matt Roy (PHI)X301563140371413257.69%2049116.36000426000070
__Matt Roy (PIT)X16033-1801556150.00%1226716.6600001000126
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X81336-300615358238.57%03203.950001400000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (MTL)X65224300281321315.38%01622.490001300000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X16112-60047226104.55%01589.890000100000
Matt MartinX30213-480326223149.09%02367.880000300007
Brandon ManningX5011120821000.00%27214.420000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX8248.62%210800001.2711000000111258
Artemi PanarinX6146.23%10600001.22270000021569
Bo HorvatX3056.96%175200010.90010000460741
Jakub VoracekX3045.45%7700010.85230000044332
Josh AndersonX4242.28%12300000.71000103300373
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.53000000032135
Andreas AthanasiouX6353.23%12400000.66110000022412
Nick FolignoX2239.47%7600000.67001000310142
Nick JensenX400.00%000000.330000001140122
Tyler BozakX0252.99%147000000.48410000001414112
Danton HeinenX1042.55%4700000.4900000001313110
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.39001011100200
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X1047.46%5900000.47000000066101
__Cal Clutterbuck (SJS)X1050.00%3800000.46000000066
__Cal Clutterbuck (PIT)X0042.86%2100000.48000000066
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.300000100777011
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.190000000552001
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0047.27%33000000.30000000066000
__Riley Sheahan (NJD)X0066.67%300000.00000000066
__Riley Sheahan (PIT)X0047.09%32700000.33000000066
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000000322000
__Matt Roy (PHI)X000.00%000000.240000000322
__Matt Roy (PIT)X000.00%000000.230000000322
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X1044.00%2500000.380000000112000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (MTL)X1036.36%1100000.490000000112
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X0050.00%1400000.250000000112
Matt MartinX0040.00%500000.2500000001919001
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.28000000051000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne65382230.8782.9837032418415070020.794346319211
Alexandar Georgiev2781100.8753.56126420756000100.00001963000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX814877125544551182653058319915.74%23178522.03121527532161019228
Steven StamkosX825062112493801291363047421716.45%6157619.22719265222400000
Mark ScheifeleX8245529742455901963268322513.80%13162819.8612132574233101291
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82375390453401141352637517414.07%7165420.1762127352110225160
Johnny GaudreauX82325284466017961885513117.02%9156419.08617234123000016
Kevin HayesX822945744040090862375914112.24%11169620.68101323482172025196
Roman JosiX82145367515151109395397914.74%107192223.4461622512320111245
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X8321375810400881691614913413.04%17131115.7951015201561237221
__Casey Cizikas (ANH)X3711172811240528280256513.75%854914.84134744000067
__Casey Cizikas (SJS)X46102030-1160368781246912.35%976216.564711131121237154
Jacob TroubaX8284755205410987778285010.26%93183622.394913412010113240
Richard Panik (TOT)X84222143-1428080911514710814.57%14127115.133581094000032
__Richard Panik (STL)X54202040-92206877127419415.75%13106219.67358992000032
__Richard Panik (SJS)X30213-5601214246148.33%12086.950001300000
Darnell NurseX82538431711715167556027568.33%58147517.984111528200011085
Anton Stralman (TOT)X7832730434059773213139.38%88151019.360118260111171
__Anton Stralman (WSH)X60321242280527130101110.00%73121620.260118160111155
__Anton Stralman (SJS)X18066260762320.00%1529416.35000010000016
Travis HamonicX82521264582101416048173210.42%111163919.990002140111236
Vincent TrocheckX78131124-7520115132109298611.93%7106113.6121320990002149
Brayden McNabbX82616222488101964945112213.33%100159219.42000270110227
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X8091019-3495594075164912.00%76107.6301102000126
__Lawson Crouse (NYI)X15437-313520112241518.18%41459.6901102000125
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X655712036039295312349.43%34657.160000000000
Andrew Copp (TOT)X7910818-3100177157163217.54%06988.84101110000075
__Andrew Copp (NYI)X15426-1207221831322.22%021514.3600000000049
__Andrew Copp (SJS)X646612-280104939131915.38%04837.54101110000026
Brooks OrpikX66110111064109030195155.26%4292113.9500001000031
Zack Kassian (TOT)X71426-4315391335122711.43%33885.470000200000
__Zack Kassian (PIT)X41325-31803192961610.34%22596.310000000000
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X30101-113584661116.67%11304.320000200000
Radim Simek (R)X1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX11156.87%229300001.4011000013010811
Steven StamkosX7343.48%11500011.421100011008106
Mark ScheifeleX5352.52%170800021.191410011001015
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2246.22%11900001.09280001100968
Johnny GaudreauX6139.39%9900101.07000000022655
Kevin HayesX3152.76%12700000.87480000022552
Roman JosiX420.00%000000.70000010082234
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X3148.78%156000000.88000000082342
__Casey Cizikas (ANH)X1147.93%60300001.02000000082
__Casey Cizikas (SJS)X2049.32%95700000.79000000082
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.60000110120151
Richard Panik (TOT)X3235.16%9100000.68070000077022
__Richard Panik (STL)X2233.33%6300000.75070000077
__Richard Panik (SJS)X1039.29%2800000.29000000077
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.580001201130202
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000.00%000000.400000001460120
__Anton Stralman (WSH)X000.00%000000.390000001460
__Anton Stralman (SJS)X000.00%000000.410000001460
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.320011000263021
Vincent TrocheckX3154.55%55000000.45010000066023
Brayden McNabbX120.00%000000.2800011002213140
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1136.84%3800000.62001000022212
__Lawson Crouse (NYI)X0144.44%900000.96001000022
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X1034.48%2900000.52000000022
Andrew Copp (TOT)X1048.42%41100000.5200000001712002
__Andrew Copp (NYI)X0048.62%10900000.5600000001712
__Andrew Copp (SJS)X1048.34%30200000.5000000001712
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.240011000416000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X1038.71%3100000.3100001001818100
__Zack Kassian (PIT)X1033.33%2400000.3900000001818
__Zack Kassian (SJS)X0057.14%700000.1500001001818
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000640000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj10010.9231.9930001130000.0000016000
John Gibson62451330.8922.7337196416915690110.667156220222
David Rittich2013610.8843.06121420625350000.77892046010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX82403878-9140562702437018416.46%34161119.6582028452151019256
Ryan GetzlafX80265076-2463151682132184817211.93%9166720.83714213622900000
Jeff CarterX82253762-25100731192336717710.73%15170320.77710174423600001
Nick HoldenX808455395801326761244513.11%98171021.3751015332110110175
Danny DeKeyserX7843943-308315166797931625.06%92178322.8521012331920000170
Ryan HartmanX82172441-941510759116326314.66%5108813.2758131819200000
Conor Garland (R)X82162440-81003198186451288.60%4135816.564101440233000034
Marcus FolignoX82141327-16451510695135467810.37%12124315.16000000112236
Chris WagnerX82111122-125010787996267811.46%386010.482241488000136
Mattias JanmarkX41111021-920134860204818.33%261915.102131057000017
Dominik SimonX8281321-895345872174711.11%57799.50000013000183
Dan HamhuisX82515203420103443453814.71%90156419.07303151300000138
Nic DowdX8261218-212403212411535755.22%1798011.950004350002140
Daniel GirardiX8241418-24695127674912318.16%93180822.0500016840001164
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X7271017-340198070174910.00%36549.0900000000047
__Kevin Rooney (PIT)X3132502010371851416.67%32538.1500000000047
__Kevin Rooney (SJS)X13011-100157050.00%0846.500000000000
__Kevin Rooney (STL)X284711-2208384512308.89%031711.320000000000
Matt BenningX4731417-2335510938469216.52%5490619.282572094000186
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X808816-7260774271165811.27%66828.5200001000141
__Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X52336-31004119366288.33%33146.040000100000
__Garnet Hathaway (STL)X285510-4160362335103014.29%336813.1300000000141
Andrej SekeraX4441115-2618037222782614.81%4380418.282241481000073
Casey NelsonX22369-3402382491212.50%1442219.163141364000033
Dryden HuntX19358400692121514.29%21598.350110200000
Dean KukanX19336-9408161011030.00%1735418.64224560000015
Mario KempeX21325-90014242271013.64%121810.4000011100001
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X19055-526049115110.00%1129615.580000600005
Sam GagnerX191343203121061110.00%01377.210110500000
Dale WeiseX19213-5201016225189.09%31507.900000100000
Andy WelinskiX19011-11803387160.00%1631416.51011115000011
Patrik BerglundX19011-54042415450.00%21497.830000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX3448.61%201600000.975150000610446
Ryan GetzlafX3456.09%199500000.912150211100842
Jeff CarterX4052.47%16200010.732100000150420
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.620000003190420
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.480001101300312
Ryan HartmanX2038.03%7100010.75000101500306
Conor Garland (R)X2234.44%9000100.59170001100112
Marcus FolignoX0038.96%7700000.43001020022104
Chris WagnerX1142.46%17900000.51111100076010
Mattias JanmarkX1041.46%4100000.68110000140111
Dominik SimonX0138.61%10100000.54000010022002
Dan HamhuisX110.00%000000.26000001100002
Nic DowdX0150.20%99000000.373500000132100
Daniel GirardiX000.00%000000.200001000142012
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0047.52%66500000.52000000062002
__Kevin Rooney (PIT)X0047.06%25500000.40000000062
__Kevin Rooney (SJS)X0049.33%7500000.24000000062
__Kevin Rooney (STL)X0047.46%33500000.69000000062
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.38000100063021
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X2038.24%3400000.47000000032100
__Garnet Hathaway (SJS)X2036.36%1100000.38000000032
__Garnet Hathaway (STL)X0039.13%2300000.54000000032
Andrej SekeraX200.00%000000.37000000044001
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.43000000022020
Dryden HuntX0031.58%1900001.01000000340010
Dean KukanX100.00%000000.340000000201000
Mario KempeX0022.22%900000.46000000022001
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.340000002100000
Sam GagnerX0049.21%12600000.58000000022000
Dale WeiseX0050.00%1400000.40000003500001
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.06010000310000
Patrik BerglundX0054.55%14300000.13000000420000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo44132080.8683.4924218014110710020.621294141100
Mike Smith46161960.8633.6325794015611350200.742314141300

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX82324173-136151542112467620113.01%14166620.3271320462450002124
Mitch MarnerX82294271-29160411842606620111.15%17170020.73471129147000031
Alex TuchX82243559-1520051871915216312.57%11151418.47513182824400002
Paul ByronX82273158-15160771282316214711.69%9150918.401311244624400002
Pierre-Luc DuboisX82262854166601451432046815512.75%16135916.576915352230004114
Deryk EngellandX7983038-135601365858263113.79%104182423.09268232130110197
Damon SeversonX8273138104001266069164710.14%59151118.43459411700001189
Charlie McAvoyX7182836-19102101805248223816.67%70153621.643710211850000118
Ben ChiarotX8253035-8580155385620458.93%91167920.48268262270002193
Brett ConnollyX82151934161002886114258213.16%6109413.3400013000377
Sean CouturierX80131932-880389614740868.84%1291811.48268211050116136
Jaden SchwartzX8213183115602782121388710.74%5102012.4300002000017
Joel ArmiaX71111324-1738014011990256012.22%11109815.470000000000
J.T. MillerX82111324-11100586680195313.75%98069.83167108810111253
Tyler BertuzziX82111122-20220799012534928.80%8124815.22325181540001121
Ivan ProvorovX8241620043596654318189.30%77151518.48235678000069
Olli MaattaX6711920-103353927206135.00%4096114.34000215000033
Charlie CoyleX825611-10100152436102113.89%54395.3610131700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3355.22%181100000.88280010031623
Mitch MarnerX5039.86%28600000.84260005500353
Alex TuchX6243.59%7800000.78000000011416
Paul ByronX1244.05%8400010.77000000033341
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3047.81%114000010.79030000210623
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.42000000042134
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.50120000044122
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.47000020230152
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.420000001220002
Brett ConnollyX2138.18%11000000.62000000011023
Sean CouturierX3052.34%64200000.70140001200313
Jaden SchwartzX0238.46%6500000.61000000081211
Joel ArmiaX2039.94%128200000.44020001100111
J.T. MillerX0147.95%58600000.60130001100020
Tyler BertuzziX2238.06%31000100.350400000175021
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.260000002340001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.420000100411000
Charlie CoyleX1039.66%5800000.50000000054011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg265730.8713.28113520624820001.00051468000
Connor Hellebuyck72293530.8693.5138344022417100110.815276814212

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX8232629433220892022666615912.03%12166420.292222449245000255
Brad Marchand (TOT)X86395493203801431842947820013.27%17178420.74971654163000036
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X70344478153601161612346915914.53%13147521.08751237118000035
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X16510155202723609418.33%430819.28224174500001
Tomas HertlX8243499228240741213069424114.05%17160919.629162557243000012
Mark Giordano (TOT)X82196079-2107151661451355010214.07%91186822.7812223480240000081
__Mark Giordano (LOS)X64154964-89210137115109458313.76%78147323.029192864186000040
__Mark Giordano (TOR)X1841115615529302651915.38%1339521.923361654000041
T.J. OshieX82323567265601691002235614214.35%8157319.18611173824300002
Sean MonahanX82283765-3120441592745516810.22%8149718.25411154422900000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X8314486204601127488267215.91%63170820.5810818502360000100
__Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X2951520-1014033353182816.13%2467523.283251788000087
__Erik Gustafsson (TOR)X549334210320793957184415.79%39103319.13761333148000013
Mattias EkholmX82114859286751669078235214.10%103180622.0361117442130000187
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X8255156538092926519397.69%69174721.3051419532380000126
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X2511112-616028272410124.17%2957823.121342169000068
__Erik Karlsson (TOR)X5744044112206465419279.76%40116820.504111532169000059
Carl SoderbergX8224285231280901931814013313.26%19140317.11101170001241
Viktor ArvidssonX6822214336037552155513110.23%8119217.544594319500000
Ryan EllisX82733401940077697216379.72%91168120.50448381220001176
Tyler JohnsonX821521362510044691384511310.87%7110213.441451057000245
Bryan RustX82141529102407269125268811.20%694611.54000380005245
Erik JohnsonX8262127227401434432183118.75%107150718.370001150111181
Tomas TatarX8217825233007080112186815.18%4105212.83112126800004
Alex Killorn (TOT)X83121022-3160826612341949.76%10105512.7115613830001150
__Alex Killorn (BUF)X298816-114050408131699.88%756119.331561379000143
__Alex Killorn (TOR)X54426-22032264210259.52%34959.16000030000107
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X5541620-1329543665613337.14%561911.2517814117000089
__Sean Kuraly (WSH)X3941620-1127543615212317.69%553813.7917814117000066
__Sean Kuraly (TOR)X16000-220054120.00%0815.0500000000024
Jaycob MegnaX12000-100000000.00%020.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX3256.60%196300011.133800002120962
Brad Marchand (TOT)X5248.15%10800001.04380000230884
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X5145.68%8100001.06380000230
__Brad Marchand (TOR)X0155.56%2700000.97000000230
Tomas HertlX9349.64%27800001.141100011001255
Mark Giordano (TOT)X510.00%000000.85001110150353
__Mark Giordano (LOS)X310.00%000000.87001100150
__Mark Giordano (TOR)X200.00%000000.76000010150
T.J. OshieX4143.16%9500000.851600000533512
Sean MonahanX7149.43%166500000.87080001100251
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X200.00%000100.73000000032015
__Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X100.00%000100.59000000032
__Erik Gustafsson (TOR)X100.00%000000.81000000032
Mattias EkholmX210.00%000100.65000010083416
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X010.00%000000.640000001120322
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X000.00%000000.420000001120
__Erik Karlsson (TOR)X010.00%000000.750000001120
Carl SoderbergX4152.31%173000000.74010001100543
Viktor ArvidssonX5246.32%9500000.72000000210311
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.483600000161121
Tyler JohnsonX3447.59%16600000.65000000022131
Bryan RustX1132.98%9400000.61000000033300
Erik JohnsonX020.00%000000.360100000412012
Tomas TatarX3036.23%6900000.48110000088032
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2042.05%8800000.4200000002919131
__Alex Killorn (BUF)X0042.86%4900000.5700000002919
__Alex Killorn (TOR)X2041.03%3900000.2400000002919
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X0050.14%69600000.6500100002817001
__Sean Kuraly (WSH)X0050.16%61800000.7400100002817
__Sean Kuraly (TOR)X0050.00%7800000.0000000002817
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)65382230.8922.6937490216815510200.773226418124
__Darcy Kuemper (WSH)2191010.8873.02119100605300000.8336212
__Darcy Kuemper (TOR)44291220.8942.5325580210810210200.750164316
Anders Nilsson2614620.8802.83140022665490100.80052359001

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX82447311733220932572877319715.33%22176121.48112233602500111129
David PastrnakX8234558932240971613239422710.53%9163219.90819277224900000
Logan CoutureX822349723880471792176516110.60%11146017.8051116451791014254
David PerronX82293766325951271021964916614.80%10155118.92710173120100000
Evgeny DadonovX82273461336018801904614014.21%4136116.59411153124000001
Justin FaulkX82164460474951647598236216.33%102187422.858917582390000221
Zach HymanX82263258335401491122186517211.93%27132216.130000001110242
John Tavares (TOT)X802433578340931772015317111.94%4140417.55481236197000039
__John Tavares (COL)X40141226-1180538489196215.73%273618.4113412104000037
__John Tavares (VAN)X4010213191604093112341098.93%266816.69358249400002
Phil Kessel (TOT)X83213354-5120211172056114910.24%11141417.04410143822200000
__Phil Kessel (COL)X68182947-880171001695712110.65%8116217.0949133418600000
__Phil Kessel (VAN)X15347340417364288.33%325216.7801143600000
Tom WilsonX82242549217810211941675517614.37%15125815.34145331200117224
Dougie HamiltonX82123749457001603776245315.79%78171420.91771436244000048
Michael MathesonX8283038185351134671204911.27%90166020.245510312090002222
Mikael GranlundX821417312280786107226213.08%183310.160110100000
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X776212715675116724632413.04%78134017.41033231180000126
__Dmitri Orlov (BUF)X33371010120222581837.50%2744813.58000212000030
__Dmitri Orlov (ANH)X2931215032055382411012.50%3558720.250331463000080
__Dmitri Orlov (VAN)X15022523539914160.00%1630520.33000743000016
Christopher TanevX785222728180395542223911.90%106162020.77112121250110243
Jay Beagle (TOT)X8010152532407011572174713.89%1294711.83000110002224
__Jay Beagle (COL)X40811191200637153122615.09%658714.68000110001102
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X402462407441952110.53%63608.99000000001122
Brenden DillonX82419232812752523736121211.11%80157819.250117570000210
Jonas BrodinX6779161834073283361721.21%66111416.63000315101190
Antoine RousselX82841210180734632102725.00%85296.450000000006
Shea TheodoreX413460010100100.00%26415.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX7257.44%224600021.3321000002401298
David PastrnakX8240.28%14400011.094600001120585
Logan CoutureX3246.51%177600000.99010000011372
David PerronX2043.40%10600010.85000101100553
Evgeny DadonovX7243.37%8300010.900000000221123
Justin FaulkX110.00%000100.64000100130437
Zach HymanX4246.32%9500000.88000000031554
John Tavares (TOT)X3253.34%157300000.81460000044725
__John Tavares (COL)X1155.85%82000000.71110000044
__John Tavares (VAN)X2150.60%75300000.93350000044
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5028.16%10300000.76360000044136
__Phil Kessel (COL)X3025.88%8500000.81250000044
__Phil Kessel (VAN)X2038.89%1800000.56110000044
Tom WilsonX5358.43%8900000.78000020021310
Dougie HamiltonX200.00%000000.57000000011025
Michael MathesonX210.00%000000.46000100072113
Mikael GranlundX2136.17%4700000.7400000002617102
Dmitri Orlov (TOT)X020.00%000000.4000010002610220
__Dmitri Orlov (BUF)X020.00%000000.4500000002610
__Dmitri Orlov (ANH)X000.00%000000.5100000002610
__Dmitri Orlov (VAN)X000.00%000000.1300010002610
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.33000000072102
Jay Beagle (TOT)X1054.47%108500000.53000000088120
__Jay Beagle (COL)X1055.95%67200000.65000000088
__Jay Beagle (VAN)X0052.06%41300000.33000000088
Brenden DillonX110.00%000000.290010000339013
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.29000000022001
Antoine RousselX1042.31%2600000.450000000298012
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000001.25000000120101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64451420.9022.4836564515115470200.905216121440
Mikko Koskinen2518300.9012.75130820606050100.87582161201

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX82414081-1340981962617419415.71%13164820.101091945220101642
Michael FrolikX82163854624011788170431129.41%15166620.3201414342320004177
P.K. SubbanX76133952-1481151549997326113.40%116176423.2181321582210001162
Jared McCannX82262551-19200611141876013713.90%11152818.636111736225101376
Colin MillerX8244448-24755185846921365.80%77164720.083912482400221141
Conor ShearyX82222547-132025661593410513.84%4146317.84106163722400002
Neal PionkX82112637-1985151537884185213.10%76174721.306814402180001111
Zack SmithX82151732-7875143172143308410.49%14127015.49000001014190
Michal KempnyX8282331-168351485745112917.78%95156619.102247340110221
Warren FoegeleX8291019-2880664374185412.16%8101112.3315614183000396
Erik HaulaX827815-11100432564144310.94%8119714.59022268000014
Lucas WallmarkX8231114-1880471148928583.37%1084710.331121264000296
Drew StaffordX827613-12260353468203710.29%783210.1400001600000
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X513912-12240471725141412.00%3881015.8824611135000020
__Ryan Graves (WSH)X513912-12240471725141412.00%3881015.8824611135000020
Dylan SikuraX66448-1920238497288.16%368210.3300029000078
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X59527-17140412350123410.00%765011.02000327000362
Christian DjoosX38246-12401119126416.67%2644111.61000329000048
Ryan KeslerX15112-11602124206135.00%221914.5800000000446
Karl AlznerX6022-200710200.00%79415.680000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX8047.66%179800000.98120001200849
Michael FrolikX4137.39%11500000.65010002300144
P.K. SubbanX300.00%000000.590130000131531
Jared McCannX3152.02%24800000.67020000210322
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.580001000153122
Conor ShearyX0340.40%9900000.646110000022062
Neal PionkX010.00%000100.42021021100123
Zack SmithX0149.42%145900000.500010000171322
Michal KempnyX100.00%000000.40000100086010
Warren FoegeleX1037.50%7200000.38000000140110
Erik HaulaX0442.86%7000000.252120000099013
Lucas WallmarkX0050.88%91200000.33000000074001
Drew StaffordX1040.48%4200000.31411000002423100
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.300000001140000
__Ryan Graves (WSH)X000.00%000000.300000001140
Dylan SikuraX1128.95%3800000.23000000066010
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X1135.20%12500000.220000000217020
Christian DjoosX010.00%000000.27000000064000
Ryan KeslerX0056.34%28400000.18000000096000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.43000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (TOT)40121410.8823.291895201048830100.818112756100
__Petr Mrazek (NJD)133500.8853.2960200332870001.0003831
__Petr Mrazek (WSH)279910.8813.30129320715960100.75081925
Cory Schneider35101640.8554.061712001167990100.556182953200

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X823743802180851842727518813.60%13170320.775813402380002100
Clayton KellerX82274269180271261895513514.29%8155819.00411153124300000
Nikolaj EhlersX8219426111206086205581689.27%6153618.73311144321400006
Ryan SuterX8254853-174001521127632626.58%94192223.4411516422410110241
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X822326492020044751514011615.23%3136216.6100055100000
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X67172138141202958115309214.78%3104515.600000400000
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X156511680151736102416.67%031721.1300054700000
Mike GreenX824444811775162776726475.97%73164820.1017839212000060
Anders LeeX82252045-195351961012395517710.46%9162319.80639412360002111
Mikhail SergachevX82113142-83801116877243614.29%103174821.326410402170000162
Ryan StromeX82162541-18160133140179421168.94%7151618.484372821000004
Colton ParaykoX803293212695152538632623.49%109182522.82145301740112217
Micheal FerlandX79171229-35420888986294919.77%997312.3100000000126
Derick BrassardX82121426-61405513812519719.60%6150818.390112240001130
Jake VirtanenX82111021-32201017091338212.09%8108813.27000140004124
Johnny BoychukX7721719-25935161513912255.13%83139718.150117700001178
Matt GrzelcykX36448-1410023181431028.57%2043412.0520223000021
Mirco MuellerX68178-73156133176105.88%3073310.7800004000066
Nick Leddy (TOT)X422576200291280425.00%173919.3100004000013
__Nick Leddy (BUF)X271562606540325.00%71696.270000200001
__Nick Leddy (WPG)X15101414023740125.00%1022214.7900003000012
Austin WatsonX68516-317536283793013.51%85017.37000000003145
Mathieu PerreaultX822350403349279137.41%85026.12011041012303
Tobias RiederX40033040825217150.00%12095.230000000000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X2000000002010.00%083.980000000000
Josh LeivoX27000-300133220.00%01073.960000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X8141.68%190000110.94390000210646
Clayton KellerX7134.29%10500000.89000001700555
Nikolaj EhlersX1242.57%10100000.79280001200511
Ryan SuterX200.00%000000.55000000052032
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4244.05%8400000.72120000051532
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X2145.31%6400000.73120000051
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X2140.00%2000000.69000000051
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.580000102100321
Anders LeeX3248.41%12600010.55190105700430
Mikhail SergachevX010.00%000000.48000000310124
Ryan StromeX1149.06%176100000.54020001200122
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.35000010190012
Micheal FerlandX1048.48%6600010.60002100033221
Derick BrassardX0145.68%163100000.340000000111001
Jake VirtanenX0043.55%6200000.3900000001512013
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.27000000071101
Matt GrzelcykX100.00%000000.37000000033002
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.2200001003727000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000077000
__Nick Leddy (BUF)X000.00%000000.71000000077
__Nick Leddy (WPG)X000.00%000000.09000000077
Austin WatsonX0137.84%3700000.2400001001313001
Mathieu PerreaultX0041.78%57200000.20000000011000
Tobias RiederX0061.54%1300000.2900000004010000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Josh LeivoX0020.00%500000.0011000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss56272540.8913.0933996117516030210.741275626022
Jake Allen2661820.8753.35156020876950030.33332656000