Pro Leaders for JGHL1920

Update - Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 17:57

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X814877125544551182653058319915.74%23178522.03121527532161019228
2Sidney Crosby (VAN)X82447311733220932572877319715.33%22176121.48112233602500111129
3Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X8155601152363515124433211125116.57%12181022.3511233449253101134
4Steven Stamkos (SJS)X825062112493801291363047421716.45%6157619.22719265222400000
5Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X82466110737100792233288724914.02%5169120.6311142580237000012
6Elias Lindholm (CAR)X8246581049220992073529126013.07%29169320.648202862257000153
7Artemi Panarin (PIT)X8236661023920181112648819413.64%9167420.42416205225000001
8Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X82386210036420831443127921212.18%10156919.13616228221000000
9Mark Scheifele (SJS)X8245529742455901963268322513.80%13162819.8612132574233101291
10Patrick Kane (BOS)X814453971660531613199223813.79%4185322.885121752244000329
11Connor McDavid (NSH)X8240579739100622052718321814.76%12165720.216111745231000027
12Jonathan Toews (CGY)X8232649645160672273068820410.46%16167720.456212758276011145
13Tyler Seguin (NSH)X824055952980471702437317316.46%12142517.37916254222900000
14Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X82356095224601312112275416415.42%9176621.547132042233000120
15Anze Kopitar (TOR)X8232629433220892022666615912.03%12166420.292222449245000255
16Kasperi Kapanen (MIN)X8245489317140921373138022914.38%23166920.35791656225202249
17Brad Marchand (TOT)X86395493203801431842947820013.27%17178420.74971654163000036
18Tomas Hertl (TOR)X8243499228240741213069424114.05%17160919.629162557243000012
19Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SJS)X82375390453401141352637517414.07%7165420.1762127352110225160
20Mark Stone (NSH)X8239508931240741243238921612.07%17168220.511213255522801112287
21Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X80355489104401532493217622610.90%6169721.21918276222900007
22David Pastrnak (VAN)X8234558932240971613239422710.53%9163219.90819277224900000
23Ryan Johansen (NYR)X82315889123401162002185316114.22%19166920.36514193724500000
24Travis Zajac (CAR)X8230578712260622152506617112.00%19179321.879817452330001163
25Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X82325284466017961885513117.02%9156419.08617234123000016
26Eric Staal (MIN)X823153848180521832557717312.16%11168020.4816753226000022
27Paul Stastny (EDM)X8233498294201201992433815013.58%10158719.356202639236000040
28Torey Krug (LOS)X8287482-973151078077333910.39%71176421.526243047246011094
29Claude Giroux (MTL)X8242398128260921322416918417.43%11166320.28951440219000018
30Jack Eichel (WSH)X82414081-1340981962617419415.71%13164820.101091945220101642
31Brayden Point (CGY)X824041812980521412686118014.93%5133216.25109196327200004
32Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X82384381455401921192686620214.18%8163019.8878155626900029
33Jonathan Huberdeau (COL)X8241398032601061252267116818.14%8142317.358122048228000120
34Elias Pettersson (R) (WPG)X823743802180851842727518813.60%13170320.775813402380002100
35Dylan Strome (NYI)X82285280-2380291932166618412.96%8164420.057101737217000012
36Matt Duchene (BUF)X8024568088039201249811839.64%9167020.8841923432060000138
37Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X82364379382601311592818118212.81%5157419.19912214624900000
38Mark Giordano (TOT)X82196079-2107151661451355010214.07%91186822.7812223480240000081
39Morgan Rielly (EDM)X821564791430061103119409812.61%97183022.3111142563248011080
40Anthony Cirelli (STL)X82403878-9140562702437018416.46%34161119.6582028452151019256
41Timo Meier (NYR)X82384078156351511332787821013.67%4161419.68812204324800000
42Joe Pavelski (BUF)X8033457862601172032497118313.25%16175321.9171219372281013156
43Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X823048782480532312879820610.45%17175921.4531316402150004148
44Nick Bonino (MIN)X8229497811200322692518616711.55%21169520.676915522130228314
45Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X8236407619220501282347316515.38%11153718.74791656218101595
46Alexander Radulov (CHI)X80344276114601311292776220712.27%7156819.601112235820500001
47Evander Kane (PHI)X8232447612109152431152748221111.68%12168320.52118193420900005
48Ryan Getzlaf (STL)X80265076-2463151682132184817211.93%9166720.83714213622900000
49Kevin Hayes (SJS)X822945744040090862375914112.24%11169620.68101323482172025196
50David Krejci (PHI)X8227477490082302106815312.86%11168720.58312153223200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)6749970.9022.3439316415315660510.706346517
2Frederik Andersen (VAN)64451420.9022.4836564515115470200.905216121
3Ben Bishop (NSH)61401230.8992.5032856413713580220.750365626
4Carey Price (MTL)65421720.8892.66363119416114470130.667126220
5Braden Holtby (NYR)53251960.9012.6630404213513580400.763384834
6Darcy Kuemper (TOT)65382230.8922.6937490216815510200.773226418
7John Gibson (SJS)62451330.8922.7337196416915690110.667156220
8Devan Dubnyk (PHI)66371980.8982.8238498018117820120.771486517
9Sergei Bobrovsky (EDM)65342370.8842.8738714218515940230.619216517
10Tuukka Rask (BOS)65332360.8912.8737236417816300300.74547656
11Robin Lehner (LOS)60401360.8972.9035396317116610220.838375919
12Pekka Rinne (PIT)65382230.8782.9837032418415070020.794346319
13Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)62332450.8783.0935968118515220400.750246218
14Jacob Markstrom (TOT)63341970.8793.0935362218215030210.633306021
15Thomas Greiss (WPG)56272540.8913.0933996117516030210.741275626