Pro Leaders for JGHL1920

Update - Thursday, July 02, 2020 at 18:09

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X1361218520122752253811.54%326820.59246936000129
2Artemi Panarin (PIT)X125101530001436122113.89%124720.6222473700001
3Brad Marchand (TOR)X1268148100221633152618.18%123619.7112332700001
4Mark Giordano (TOR)X12681401402020195831.58%1927422.85202726011030
5Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X12591420063544123711.36%224420.3733683700000
6Sebastian Aho (MTL)X137613-180253049152014.29%128321.76202113800005
7John Tavares (VAN)X136713420192941112714.63%123317.9514573400001
8Brandon Saad (CHI)X1149136203133492111.76%023621.4502273500002
9Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X118412710030293562322.86%124222.0201123500002
10Paul Stastny (EDM)X7661232014321542140.00%213118.6513432500000
11Mikko Koivu (PHI)X1166124002292891721.43%118616.91011523000032
12Connor McDavid (NSH)X125712420102538112713.16%124320.2612372800003
13John Carlson (MTL)X135712-96011211981026.32%1230323.294261560000020
14Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X114812-4201520446249.09%122720.65235102400000
15Claude Giroux (MTL)X13481232032532112212.50%226920.6702254000009
16Sean Monahan (TOR)X12391262082329153110.34%122819.0403322500000
17Sidney Crosby (VAN)X1321012-54012364716384.26%227120.87033739000010
18Ryan Dzingel (PHI)X1165113407173061820.00%118516.8122472400000
19Brock Boeser (NSH)X12651190051427122022.22%018315.2210142800000
20Tyler Seguin (NSH)X1265113206344392413.95%119816.5311252500000
21Vladimir Tarasenko (MTL)X13561132025163161516.13%127120.8410155800000
22Anze Kopitar (TOR)X123811260121720103815.00%123619.7100022220226
23Morgan Rielly (EDM)X711011460710112159.09%815622.3012362700002
24Tyson Barrie (CGY)X131101144017892511.11%726620.4714553500003
25Mark Stone (NSH)X12641022021245773810.53%626121.77022726101135
26Jake Guentzel (CGY)X134610060191436142911.11%123217.8613473600000
27Tom Wilson (VAN)X134610714024143182312.90%419815.2000000000234
28Bo Horvat (PIT)X12371012014274913306.12%024120.07000928000029
29Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X1337103100379104530.00%1330023.09325838000024
30Kristopher Letang (MTL)X13371011002119137823.08%328722.0911296200001
31David Krejci (PHI)X112810-400326299266.90%122920.8311242400000
32Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X1163930082828162621.43%321719.76101322000031
33Tomas Hertl (TOR)X12639-30061833102118.18%224220.1701132700008
34Carl Soderberg (TOR)X12549460142635102314.29%122518.7500000000042
35Brayden Point (CGY)X135492207202872217.86%120615.8803353500000
36Mike Hoffman (MTL)X13549-120111331111816.13%021016.1901131900000
37Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X745968013152761514.81%214420.6201162100008
38Jakub Voracek (PIT)X124590002163232112.50%121918.28134113800000
39Logan Couture (VAN)X133694005423111199.68%120715.9200024000142
40Johnny Gaudreau (SJS)X727950008184611.11%013619.4002212100002
41Blake Coleman (PHI)X1127941003017266257.69%116314.8400003000226
42Auston Matthews (MTL)X13279-3401420276167.41%126220.1813485600002
43Michael Matheson (VAN)X13279620613192910.53%1626720.57123834000136
44Phil Kessel (VAN)X13279400522466264.35%023017.71123103300000
45Evander Kane (PHI)X11718-44038174642615.22%323121.0100062100010
46Joe Pavelski (BUF)X75385207192121923.81%013619.3721321300000
47Kyle Connor (CGY)X13538300383031816.67%023017.7300053600000
48David Pastrnak (VAN)X13538-8601518599348.47%026019.97213103900000
49Zach Hyman (VAN)X1344834012133582111.43%420916.1100000000141
50Blake Wheeler (CGY)X13448-36013223162012.90%125319.4311263500003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Martin Jones (LOS)32010.9222.09201017900000.000034
2Ben Bishop (NSH)128300.9002.4269500282790200.0000120
3Devan Dubnyk (PHI)106220.9082.7257300262840000.000092
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)117400.9082.8066500313370110.0000111
5Marc-Andre Fleury (CHI)115600.8882.9866401332950000.0000110
6Darcy Kuemper (TOR)128300.8813.0772320373100000.0000120
7Jack Campbell (BUF)73310.8703.0842900221690000.000070
8Pekka Rinne (PIT)116210.9003.0960240313090000.0000111
9Frederik Andersen (VAN)127310.8823.1269300363040000.0000121
10Braden Holtby (NYR)51220.9063.1732100171810100.000050
11Sergei Bobrovsky (EDM)63210.8963.4438400222110100.000061
12Carey Price (MTL)136510.8473.4870700412680200.0000130
13Robin Lehner (LOS)41300.8933.5024000141310000.000043
14Matt Murray (MIN)62310.8773.7034000211710000.000060
15John Gibson (SJS)73400.8513.7241900261740000.000070