Farm Leaders for JGHL1920

Update - Thursday, July 02, 2020 at 18:09

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Melker Karlsson (NYI)X141222345802938112369610.71%1229320.942351626000010
2Austin Czarnik (WSH)X11181331240652104226517.31%1227324.83314112000000
3Blake Comeau (CAR)X1315102511003152108347513.89%1432124.724262744011134
4Jayce Hawryluk (R) (NYI)X14101222400354867237014.93%521315.190000000000
5Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (WSH)X1191221800153355264916.36%315914.440000000000
6Joakim Nordstrom (NYI)X148132145513319426648.51%1123716.9300000000226
7Nick Paul (NYI)X1413720320342281235416.05%328019.97123152200000
8Tyler Pitlick (CAR)X121192013255243251213821.57%517614.640000000006
9Patrick Maroon (NJD)X14119207120371651152821.57%129320.90224622112119
10Stefan Noesen (CAR)X1371320-26028367612549.21%227020.811341244000115
11Kevin Rooney (STL)X12910191020214647151919.15%425221.01044522000335
12David Kampf (NYI)X149918140112959175515.25%817312.392461427000126
13Mattias Janmark (STL)X125131810202204082012.50%823319.3900000000337
14Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (NYI)X144141830083133142812.12%227819.8810142200000
15Ryan Hartman (STL)X126111710002284652013.04%320817.3000041700000
16Ryan Carpenter (NYI)X1461117-62025366821498.82%1217312.380000000000
17Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X11512175409425113519.80%426724.3010126000014
18Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X118816420232557182914.04%620818.9001127000014
19Nick Cousins (CHI)X1141216-117526365820546.90%329026.39134615000113
20Rasmus Andersson (NJD)X144121626024153172012.90%3633323.754371636000030
21Remi Elie (CAR)X1341115-69516216013496.67%824318.711341135000010
22Jean-Sebastien Dea (CHI)X1195140559259723469.28%327424.88202417000111
23Kenny Agostino (NJD)X148614-38014103272225.00%119814.15033113000010
24Ryan Donato (NJD)X1468143005344994412.24%328520.3710163800008
25Nathan Walker (WSH)X1141014-12018145211347.69%421319.3620291700000
26Kyle Okposo (NJD)X142121450020186115433.28%326719.090331038000013
27Chris Wagner (STL)X12761350023263292221.88%121317.74000222000017
28Sam Gagner (STL)X12761364010733102621.21%320817.3331442300001
29Christian Fischer (NYR)X66713-56022144893512.50%313622.74314142200001
30Nolan Patrick (NJD)X949131000112521112319.05%217619.60033421101315
31Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X1411213220258177165.88%2031922.810221038011033
32Brandon Sutter (CAR)X693120609213692325.00%510918.1031481600003
33William Nylander (EDM)X10651170001844124013.64%020520.5301141900000
34Pontus Aberg (EDM)X10651152012184793212.77%316416.4000061800000
35Jason Spezza (NYR)X64711-44061532101712.50%212420.6912321000001
36Dale Weise (STL)X1247115195620507258.00%220216.83000416000017
37Mario Kempe (STL)X12381148016275310295.66%324320.230000000000
38Ben Harpur (NYR)X62911-16029101771111.76%1512821.31123717000014
39Matt Benning (STL)X12291191202981341115.38%2228023.32011421000024
40Artturi Lehkonen (NJD)X95510640222042132911.90%318220.2300000000226
41William Carrier (EDM)X105510720381133143115.15%321020.9910121800008
42Dryden Hunt (STL)X1255106201073682813.89%018315.270000000001
43Maxim Mamin (NYI)X145510-72041128112417.86%119213.7001112100000
44Daniel Sprong (NJD)X1446101206154412409.09%025418.1511243700000
45Frederik Gauthier (EDM)X1028107205222611267.69%219919.9001161300000
46Connor Carrick (VAN)X1328103602516269107.69%924618.952351927011026
47Taro Hirose (R) (VAN)X136391805152782022.22%020816.0010132800000
48Micheal Haley (PIT)X74593100192640143010.00%717625.1910148000014
49Max Jones (R) (EDM)X1045952013183091413.33%116516.5000001000017
50Mathieu Joseph (R) (MIN)X6369140181429142710.34%210517.4312332100004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Quick (ANH)73220.8872.2642501161410000.000070
2Mackenzie Blackwood (VAN)138410.9132.3684000333800000.0000130
3Alex Stalock (EDM)106220.8792.9161920302480000.0000100
4Mike Smith (STL)85210.9062.9944241222340000.000084
5Corey Crawford (CHI)117400.9063.0862300323410000.0000110
6Cameron Talbot (NJD)148510.9093.4481901475150010.0000140
7Brian Elliott (STL)52110.8783.8128400181480000.000048
8Keith Kinkaid (PIT)73400.8843.8735600231980010.000070
9Alex Sakellaropoulos (R) (NSH)40400.8455.5319500181160000.000040
10Garret Sparks (WSH)117210.8855.8464820635470100.0000110
11Mike Condon (MIN)62400.8256.5124900271540100.000060