Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1920

Update - Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 17:57

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin White (TOT)X7054671213240392143459624015.65%17185326.479122136125000383
__Colin White (EDM)X7054671213240392143459624015.65%17185326.479122136125000383
Oscar LindbergX82464086226201971253307220913.94%28180221.97279221130001166
Erik GudbransonX821855732982102128689366720.22%118189723.14459231200110165
Scott LaughtonX4424366028235791461333710218.05%15103523.522466641125114
Christian FolinX69124557487251666673295416.44%74148621.547411221060220129
Miikka SalomakiX82272855-143401171062317016111.69%18144617.631341999202374
Will ButcherX60114051-2195556666193316.67%88125720.95461028880001102
Saku Maenalanen (R)X78153146182358284165431189.09%11134017.180881593101453
Sean Walker (R)X82122436-6295976584285014.29%106168220.52538321060110148
Noah JuulsenX7342630-4400137735416357.41%99132218.11011845000194
Philippe Myers (R)X8252429-155551134048142510.42%86136516.65000525022062
Ilya KovalchukX23121628-4201239100256912.00%254023.46033531000123
A.J. GreerX63111324-958101334183256313.25%5100215.90101357000013
Michael AmadioX3591019260125788286110.23%1061517.56112754000449
Ondrej PalatX139817440181836202225.00%428321.77101316000015
Danick MartelX577916-6215602064133610.94%575913.320001300009
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X6621416-14606985719453.51%8114417.33123463000023
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X2787150100433367145011.94%553019.631341138000041
Sven BaertschiX107714400111036102519.44%519019.0101116101117
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X5431013-3401321468216.52%365912.20000110000039
Blake Lizotte (R)X804610-17007532552116.00%37349.17000025000014
Andrew AgozzinoX32549-22014192681919.23%553416.68011019000016
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X124597207293182612.90%222518.77112217000034
__Kyle Brodziak (ANH)X124597207293182612.90%222518.77112217000034
Cooper Marody (R)X68538-7209522862117.86%274811.01000433000021
Kevan MillerX923514079115818.18%518520.53112314000018
Andreas EnglundX242356004245150.00%1130512.7200003000043
Mark Friedman (R)X22033-920353110.00%1136816.7400013000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin White (TOT)X9356.91%170800001.312500001701473
__Colin White (EDM)X9356.91%170800001.31250000170
Oscar LindbergX8157.83%31300000.95360000130598
Erik GudbransonX140.00%000000.77001100033457
Scott LaughtonX2358.46%114600101.16130100033853
Christian FolinX200.00%000000.77003100310045
Miikka SalomakiX4155.79%9500000.76000000041523
Will ButcherX200.00%000000.81000010150332
Saku Maenalanen (R)X2150.75%13400000.69220010063043
Sean Walker (R)X010.00%000000.43000010086132
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.450000000166020
Philippe Myers (R)X11100.00%100000.420010000188103
Ilya KovalchukX2048.45%9700001.04000000043311
A.J. GreerX1053.42%7300000.480001000117102
Michael AmadioX1051.55%64600000.62030000053211
Ondrej PalatX1057.41%5400011.200000000203300
Danick MartelX0065.12%4300000.420001000156001
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X1148.22%120700000.280000000225000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1042.11%3800000.57000001100014
Sven BaertschiX1036.84%1900001.470000001140101
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0042.47%7300000.3900000001815010
Blake Lizotte (R)X0045.74%75200000.270000000324100
Andrew AgozzinoX3044.93%29600000.340000000165200
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0065.69%23900000.80000001100100
__Kyle Brodziak (ANH)X0065.69%23900000.80000001100
Cooper Marody (R)X1048.21%78400000.2100000003636011
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.54000000210010
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.330000000171000
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%000000.160000000225000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)3026300.9092.83175921839140001.0003300111
__Henrik Lundqvist (BUF)3026300.9092.83175921839140001.0003300
Jonathan Quick83400.8992.9045500222180010.000075000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)259910.8843.01119801605180010.00001952210
Joonas Korpisalo34201210.9023.2719274110510740301.0006333212
Alex Nedeljkovic153810.8834.2175521534540000.66731212010

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael ChaputX82445296-1032014727737610627911.70%54190623.25369391512029130
Milan LucicX82355186-2199253141693278824710.70%30206925.23369291460110108
Alexandre Fortin (R)X67313970-392009714430910623910.03%20152422.75591432107000149
Christian WolaninX82133952-42195599490327614.44%67141917.301342572000255
Gemel SmithX47162440-204037102115328813.91%1091719.524610107100008
Matt IrwinX4372734-4300107617519409.33%6591221.224372573000049
Nick LappinX82161733-391606648110317214.55%5158419.323141913500000
David SchlemkoX8232831-42335118588732663.45%94141717.291232172000153
Max Veronneau (R)X44161127-1100337120308213.33%280218.23123572000126
Tim Gettinger (R)X8291322-316033459831779.18%9122014.88000113000035
Anthony BitettoX8241519-23300109504516428.89%7095211.6200021200002
Logan BrownX455813-220095740112512.50%874116.46011125000124
Ryan Kuffner (R)X824913-142019394317359.30%892511.2800019000286
Connor Clifton (R)X8221113-19361060545012184.00%5993911.4500000000027
Colton White (R)X82268-17601711128916.67%274865.920000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X82178-1960541515656.67%335586.8000003000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael ChaputX5157.79%211300111.01580001100994
Milan LucicX4152.10%42800010.83283010410795
Alexandre Fortin (R)X3146.55%17400010.92120000011733
Christian WolaninX100.00%000000.73011000062140
Gemel SmithX1148.30%97100000.87000000062225
Matt IrwinX010.00%000000.75000000022211
Nick LappinX0047.96%9800000.42000000011042
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.44111000095113
Max Veronneau (R)X1041.18%5100000.67110000000102
Tim Gettinger (R)X1050.00%7600000.36000000031012
Anthony BitettoX1150.00%600000.40010000011004
Logan BrownX0050.88%73900000.35000000083100
Ryan Kuffner (R)X0056.00%15000000.280000001180000
Connor Clifton (R)X00100.00%300000.280110100221001
Colton White (R)X000.00%000000.33000001100010
Ryan Lindgren (R)X0030.00%1000000.2901000006226001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk2591240.8613.88132920866190000.5569250100
Troy Grosenick3542010.8325.341574001408330121.00053055100

Bisons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan LemieuxX8270641342155522114143814432515.98%26153918.7781523561270005104
Marcus JohanssonX706166127222209218237511028216.27%29151021.588132144111000031
Cristoval NievesX452445692320261111623410714.81%1184018.6668142668000118
Christoffer Ehn (R) (TOT)X802834629220731492625715610.69%30127015.880115330005120
__Christoffer Ehn (NJD)X291216282080303578215615.38%453218.3601153300003
__Christoffer Ehn (BUF)X51161834-1114043114184361008.70%2673814.47000000005117
Scott WilsonX77173552-1812090691364412912.50%52122915.9644885300004
Dylan McIlrathX8294352891152244364255814.06%128160219.530551986000057
Nick BjugstadX2815264117100896292236816.30%3567524.0964101849000022
Janne KuokkanenX51132538440182698188013.27%480715.83459178100000
Dominic TurgeonX82141731540218187175416.09%117489.1200002000020
Cody GoloubefX8212829812077424014322.50%93161319.67011983000072
Kevin RoyX82622282120435040162715.00%44133316.26112222000074
Daniel CarrX821214262602364106266211.32%10101712.40011218000280
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan LemieuxX11347.62%12600041.7400010002213139
Marcus JohanssonX5450.91%131800051.680000045001865
Cristoval NievesX0152.97%106100001.64000000000618
Christoffer Ehn (R) (TOT)X6150.93%43200010.98000002300425
__Christoffer Ehn (NJD)X3158.39%16100001.05000002300
__Christoffer Ehn (BUF)X3046.49%27100010.92000002300
Scott WilsonX4059.26%5400000.85000000022233
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.65000210063127
Nick BjugstadX1151.11%4500011.220000000131334
Janne KuokkanenX1144.62%6500000.94000000120111
Dominic TurgeonX1051.41%85400000.83010000130115
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.360000001390001
Kevin RoyX1145.76%27100000.420000001160000
Daniel CarrX1148.15%13500000.51000001100121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek2910800.8734.80121320977640110.00001882010
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (TOT)46182020.8634.8722914018613590010.81811459020
__Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (ANH)124520.8694.1961600433270000.7508119
__Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (BUF)34141500.8615.1216754014310320011.0003340

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX654747946403420731410423114.97%28173626.70681430127000350
Riley NashX82404585-22401721663217823812.46%29206625.1927925153011052
Samuel GirardX78165571-2216069156110457114.55%141204826.26961549135011166
Brett KulakX82214970-35515186137168409412.50%148199824.37691569156000253
Isac Lundestrom (R)X82213354-550052150231511579.09%24192523.483101325126000328
Jesse PuljujarviX68222042-32160170981514211914.57%18169824.97551020121000018
Luca SbisaX8272734-1920088777816718.97%108175821.4434727135000050
Laurent DauphinX8292130-3320471129427679.57%11141717.28123666000112
Jacob Nilsson (R)X82101828-46100625710939839.17%13160019.5105512136000023
Daniel BrickleyX8251924-196045497327346.85%91156519.0914524111000051
Daniel O'ReganX7031821-444055804815526.25%7153521.930446104000026
Adam ClendeningX524610-212026212571616.00%4189417.19123530000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX6448.42%152200011.082600002301075
Riley NashX4249.14%17500000.8211000000111244
Samuel GirardX2033.33%600000.69000000081357
Brett KulakX2175.00%400200.70000010011427
Isac Lundestrom (R)X1243.47%131600010.56240000033461
Jesse PuljujarviX2142.21%15400010.49370001100344
Luca SbisaX01100.00%200000.390000001100031
Laurent DauphinX0042.38%126000100.42000000073112
Jacob Nilsson (R)X3047.83%16100000.35000000033213
Daniel BrickleyX1021.43%1400000.310000001210012
Daniel O'ReganX0047.55%79500000.27220000063020
Adam ClendeningX0030.00%2000000.220000000138010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros50242320.9073.0728946014815940320.926274811421
Kasimir Kaskisuo115500.8793.9760501403310010.0000110010
Shane Starrett2671220.8704.00133300896820100.538132332002

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ComeauX8278721503451521019948612540816.05%67199424.3291322421550115156
Brandon SutterX8264551191608127653715838411.92%46183522.38991863128000263
Stefan NoesenX824274116444751651183617827211.63%17162619.834111540153000176
Tyler PitlickX8264431072641518621242111028915.20%31132816.1900001000260
Carl GunnarssonX73137588-132013310214359939.09%135165222.6310717601140001106
Dmitrij JaskinX722252744435111108244511969.02%7129918.04510153111100000
Remi ElieX8218415911608981215511568.37%13155318.94281016131000149
Matt CullenX34203353320121441584613512.66%1487025.580551150000068
Lee StempniakX8213253827401051134421029.70%5126315.4100001600003
Vladislav KamenevX82112334-4160236097307011.34%76337.720111026000013
Riley Stillman (R)X826243036720219194062215.00%61115114.0401111600006
Joe MorrowX3651823-2375583032122315.63%4177221.43134847000049
Jake DotchinX1925726037583725.00%1838520.28000119000027
Trevor van RiemsdykX10066-300131010390.00%1925425.39000211000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ComeauX13553.85%14300161.501900136002184
Brandon SutterX6362.12%187700021.302600022001385
Stefan NoesenX2253.85%19500001.431301055006115
Tyler PitlickX7749.62%145500021.6124001112001347
Carl GunnarssonX200.00%000001.07230000030197
Dmitrij JaskinX2247.37%7600001.14010000030142
Remi ElieX2148.67%11300000.76110002200014
Matt CullenX2161.63%76100001.22130000022335
Lee StempniakX2148.00%10000100.60220002200031
Vladislav KamenevX0055.69%57100001.07120000150013
Riley Stillman (R)X10100.00%100000.52130000022123
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.60010010042003
Jake DotchinX100.00%000000.36000000042001
Trevor van RiemsdykX0050.00%200000.4700000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven30000.9052.4199004420000.0000010000
Daniel Vladar73382270.8644.2139360127620350230.47438730112

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick CousinsX80476711440481016426535910924713.09%24204325.54681431140011283
Chandler StephensonX82565611215809225938412429314.58%48204824.98481231116000389
Jean-Sebastien DeaX824168109391208716539713128010.33%21198724.233121544144000247
Lukas SedlakX794747942220013613431910320214.73%21152719.32861436120000152
Chris KunitzX79355691421801071002687719813.06%22166121.03571232142101348
John MooreX56125567122601328099477212.12%118146926.2339123192000052
Michael StoneX543374018295101666419424.69%67123922.952572084000042
Christian JarosX485283312341089585225449.62%72113523.643582180000044
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X80131730-2402163122229010.66%13142217.77011339000028
Kevin Stenlund (R)X801114250120113123101286310.89%7137617.20000230000020
Ian McCoshenX43717241120353238111818.42%6593021.622131565011045
Anton BlidhX82109191660493873124713.70%8165020.13101511400006
Trevor CarrickX824101422027243861810.53%55122214.90000531000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick CousinsX3456.38%208600011.1246101041010125
Chandler StephensonX8055.22%138900041.0906000160010812
Jean-Sebastien DeaX9454.25%73000031.10010001500868
Lukas SedlakX13250.00%26600031.23110000810985
Chris KunitzX2149.67%15300001.100200000304910
John MooreX1040.00%500000.910100000304643
Michael StoneX10100.00%100000.65000100071022
Christian JarosX200.00%100000.58000020030133
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X6148.09%18300000.42000002400102
Kevin Stenlund (R)X3148.67%147100000.36000000390223
Ian McCoshenX0125.00%400000.520000000140221
Anton BlidhX0151.89%10600000.23000000077211
Trevor CarrickX1052.63%1900000.231100000144000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford82542330.9022.8147682322322740210.75020820335
Michael Hutchinson61100.8676.1618500191430000.0000080010

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rocco GrimaldiX70334578-36280721301997515716.58%58159122.7374112196000086
Brett Seney (R)X82334578-2923511317530110822410.96%40169720.6916720106011270
Corey PerryX47283563-202810106961934611214.51%16114424.3457121563000164
Connor BrickleyX82313162-34220142942266615113.72%36166820.3445919107000244
Clark Bishop (R)X82124658-1920077169129391149.30%24150218.3216713111000014
Chris WidemanX69104656-405001567998234910.20%109160123.201783592000066
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X75133144-34804877104447712.50%65136818.24178146200001
__Vitaly Abramov (BUF)X346915-1200183156213710.71%1255416.3011261200001
__Vitaly Abramov (COL)X4172229-2280304648234014.58%5381419.8506685000000
Joe HickettsX82123244-5580377586195713.95%113185022.5643727101101288
Brandon Gignac (R)X78151934-2520187878265119.23%1199012.6901102900006
Joel Eriksson-Ek (TOT)X40151732-2100921201324010211.36%583120.782462277022283
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (VAN)X40151732-2100921201324010211.36%583120.782462277022283
Josh Ho-SangX79161430-28406759116347413.79%17138317.50000641000043
Adam Johnson (R)X82101525-24160629774246113.51%26145917.80213764000028
Eric RobinsonX8271825-40280116598726728.05%48171520.9122420100000010
Matt PuempelX8091423-2540326111025718.18%22136717.09011444000032
Steven FogartyX7541923-2800201207014455.71%13137518.33000170000017
Henrik BorgstromX2361319-2820135340233415.00%3654723.79246631000236
Luke SchennX2851116-19300612531112316.13%5767924.26213437000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rocco GrimaldiX2442.40%12500110.98160000092554
Brett Seney (R)X4150.74%13600010.92170101100753
Corey PerryX2053.08%21100021.10240020082802
Connor BrickleyX3251.30%11500010.741500001130523
Clark Bishop (R)X0054.24%159100100.770400000283114
Chris WidemanX100.00%000000.701100000145041
Vitaly Abramov (R) (TOT)X0243.10%5800000.64000000120113
__Vitaly Abramov (BUF)X0140.43%4700000.54000000120
__Vitaly Abramov (COL)X0154.55%1100000.71000000120
Joe HickettsX0050.00%200000.48010001100004
Brandon Gignac (R)X0043.13%78600000.690000001120005
Joel Eriksson-Ek (TOT)X2056.85%113800000.77120000044631
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (VAN)X2056.85%113800000.77120000044
Josh Ho-SangX2141.67%27600000.43000000062041
Adam Johnson (R)X1047.51%76200000.340000000102113
Eric RobinsonX1151.72%8700000.29010000022020
Matt PuempelX3055.24%14300000.34110000043020
Steven FogartyX0048.25%137000000.33000000054012
Henrik BorgstromX1052.41%31100000.69140000011330
Luke SchennX000.00%200000.470000001410002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Booth100200.9142.8937400182090000.0000041000
Christopher Gibson41152220.8714.4021000215411920110.71414410430

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ChytilX823538737155471022076514616.91%13174621.2908820146011296
Austin Wagner (R)X823732697440196842768018013.41%18152518.6036932154101397
Maxime Lajoie (R)X822441653732513799130358418.46%89169120.635510481540000141
Andre BurakovskyX7030326216261039942055814014.63%12136719.52448221311015163
Travis DermottX6910516123201177811040739.09%95152522.09369491390110127
Victor MeteX8265359-202610417710341605.83%133180021.96189371450111134
Jakob ChychrunX56104555-144801308291185910.99%79132923.7425736112000093
Jacob de la RoseX82223254-32801291181675612713.17%12121514.8263927156000130
John HaydenX82252853-2852101641382215514311.31%11130615.9300002000267
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X79223153-832079742137815710.33%4132916.820441152000216
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8274552-73801368359224311.86%74149518.232241552000251
Casey MittelstadtX561827452202596140299712.86%6103518.483811301080112134
Derek Forbort (TOT)X2953540-924087447714416.49%6673825.440553048000053
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X2953540-924087447714416.49%6673825.440553048000053
Fredrik ClaessonX82102535-143351047284204711.90%94136016.5800015000057
Lias AnderssonX8262127025570597125518.45%65857.140000100003
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X5981826-236028458514569.41%9121020.51044469000025
__Victor Olofsson (TOR)X29369-14201225377258.11%365122.45033133000016
__Victor Olofsson (BUF)X3051217-94016204873110.42%655918.6301133600009
Sammy BlaisX4271118-1216066207914458.86%362914.991011400007
Julius HonkaX2631013-104016141941215.79%3142616.3800001000015
Ryan Poehling (R)X199312-32018233472726.47%032417.040000300001
Michael Dal ColleX445510-40032239122912.82%73207.270000000000
Zach Senyshyn (R)X26112-14002519485.26%140315.5000024000000
Eeli TolvanenX10011-100636330.00%217617.560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ChytilX4052.17%76100000.84240010410465
Austin Wagner (R)X6247.10%15500210.90160001100156
Maxime Lajoie (R)X200.00%000120.77111311400443
Andre BurakovskyX1149.76%41600000.912910000134215
Travis DermottX110.00%000000.80110000088413
Victor MeteX200.00%000000.660101101100111
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.83010000210305
Jacob de la RoseX0155.01%106700000.89230000032523
John HaydenX5251.77%118400000.81000200011143
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3136.00%10000000.80010000054232
Henri Jokiharju (R)X010.00%000000.70110000031035
Casey MittelstadtX1051.64%109600010.87290000032332
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000.00%000001.080000000153045
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X000.00%000001.080000000153
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.510201000232331
Lias AnderssonX1055.27%65500000.92001001400101
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X4048.42%9500000.43010000033131
__Victor Olofsson (TOR)X1047.46%5900000.28000000033
__Victor Olofsson (BUF)X3050.00%3600000.61010000033
Sammy BlaisX0032.69%5200000.571100000113121
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.61110000083200
Ryan Poehling (R)X1053.19%32900000.74000000000100
Michael Dal ColleX0045.00%2000000.6200000002018100
Zach Senyshyn (R)X0059.09%2200000.1000000002019000
Eeli TolvanenX0075.00%800000.110000000102000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault823334100.8524.2743242230820790110.52442820230
Filip Gustavsson40200.8424.92110009570000.0000026001

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX824573118360091443509222812.86%16169220.634151948145000024
William CarrierX8242591014652102911042908421414.48%20166520.317111834145011157
Mark PysykX791754713844019997122398413.93%116200325.36781532111000191
Matthew PecaX8219466522803190206631269.22%29128915.72491331133000234
Frederik GauthierX77184765829581153187551349.63%24153819.97471123111000132
Valentin ZykovX8221345536401965132359515.91%8102212.470000100000
Pontus Aberg (TOT)X69211940116071801685613612.50%13101914.761341062000346
__Pontus Aberg (ANH)X16561120028316412457.81%139024.39011228000340
__Pontus Aberg (EDM)X531613299604349104449115.38%1262811.8612383400006
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X817334033235107908324548.43%109191023.583692174000076
Max Jones (R)X82131730102159352122358910.66%14104112.6900018000487
Jordan SchmaltzX829192819140763775206512.00%97187922.91202787000086
Rourke Chartier (R)X4362127196073642112714.29%447010.93033327101233
Nicolas RoyX783912108018161881216.67%146648.5201111800008
Quinn Hughes (R)X68381115608113315199.68%63141420.79022472000047
Carl HagelinX1011000146150.00%12726.550001300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX4259.63%21800111.39140001800596
William CarrierX7150.32%15700121.210001126001286
Mark PysykX220.00%200000.71000000051427
Matthew PecaX4058.27%12700001.01000000120264
Frederik GauthierX3158.60%107500000.851200001010247
Valentin ZykovX6251.79%5600001.08000000130325
Pontus Aberg (TOT)X3052.43%10300000.79130001100431
__Pontus Aberg (ANH)X1054.84%3100000.56130001100
__Pontus Aberg (EDM)X2051.39%7200000.92000001100
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X300.00%000000.42000010083222
Max Jones (R)X2046.15%7800000.58001000022032
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.30000000150111
Rourke Chartier (R)X1054.62%35700001.15000001100020
Nicolas RoyX0155.23%27700000.36000000190010
Quinn Hughes (R)X110.00%100000.16000000075000
Carl HagelinX0060.00%500000.750000000243000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock80571630.9042.7946612521722520530.83312775311
Charlie Lindgren82310.8664.5928800221640000.3333577000

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan NolanX82355186-463551742463941113068.88%19176521.532683494000022
Andreas MartinsenX50274168-132802041152486415410.89%19116923.393361981033257
Nikita SoshnikovX60221941-224013661785412312.36%17121620.2613413102000032
Matt BeleskeyX82112536-452007562107408010.28%80154218.81112105100002
Curtis LazarX82101626-320276912431858.06%1188310.77224633000130
Sam CarrickX82101424-19100493250133320.00%527959.69123517000010
Dominic ToninatoX4091423-130013529428589.57%577019.25415176100000
Philip VaroneX12513181009385110499.80%929424.5001111601108
Ryan MurphyX17336-60014161371323.08%2537121.8202212510118
Calle RosenX23235-13202917337236.06%3450922.131011044000010
Trevor Moore (R)X3011-200165330.00%35919.660000100000
Mark LetestuX3000-400232130.00%66421.270000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan NolanX0449.54%163500010.972500106101058
Andreas MartinsenX4145.42%24000001.1626000001212954
Nikita SoshnikovX2246.48%14200010.6711000002222423
Matt BeleskeyX1155.56%1800000.47010000011233
Curtis LazarX4053.57%33600000.590000000171110
Sam CarrickX0062.50%3200000.6000000001818222
Dominic ToninatoX0050.14%34900110.60000000096105
Philip VaroneX0056.58%22800001.22130000022122
Ryan MurphyX010.00%000000.3200000002113012
Calle RosenX100.00%000000.200000000128001
Trevor Moore (R)X000.00%300000.34000000030010
Mark LetestuX0047.37%1900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau37161710.8724.43203212015011740100.70010370100
Harri Sateri3071310.8645.411188001077870010.83362360021

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach SanfordX825565120-524016117142911329812.82%40210225.63391234124000184
Tyson JostX815258110-71201292514059128712.84%27208225.715712221220004100
Alex PetrovicX82164258-24480226114135369611.85%136186422.73651133124000167
Thomas HickeyX82173956-281601041001254610313.60%149193223.5634729130000090
Christian DvorakX76252651-4460701591706614514.71%18180523.7534713103000058
Jordan Kyrou (R)X82173148-206036135186581279.14%20178421.763361995000128
Juho Lammikko (R)X63143044-34100931491304210410.77%20156024.750441193000149
Michael Del ZottoX52123042-22280878369254017.39%70125224.084372683000140
Brogan Rafferty (R)X8263137-2420232747183012.77%54150718.38044671000053
Ivan BarbashevX13101222840173864203615.63%631824.43112623000016
Gabriel CarlssonX8251520-152001213840193212.50%51139917.06202757000047
Nikita ScherbakX8261117-4817555308318467.23%6171320.891231211100007
Haydn FleuryX3741317-17100383339173210.26%5776720.74011750000044
Ben Gleason (R)X8221416-331203432326236.25%87147618.00000546000032
Anthony DuclairX753807541137113113.51%017024.3001141000003
Cameron GaunceX91452203372514.29%515517.190001700003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach SanfordX7144.77%17200031.141600011009127
Tyson JostX7346.35%191800031.063600001401668
Alex PetrovicX2156.82%4400000.62000000011153
Thomas HickeyX3047.22%3600000.58000000073141
Christian DvorakX2057.76%121700000.56010000044314
Jordan Kyrou (R)X1042.27%104100100.540000001130113
Juho Lammikko (R)X0050.49%71300000.56120000022034
Michael Del ZottoX0053.57%2800100.67000000032022
Brogan Rafferty (R)X0032.35%3400000.49000000091100
Ivan BarbashevX3151.07%32700001.39110000000231
Gabriel CarlssonX1044.83%11600000.290000000202001
Nikita ScherbakX1042.38%15100000.2000001001313010
Haydn FleuryX0029.17%2400000.441100000174001
Ben Gleason (R)X0029.69%6400000.220000000434011
Anthony DuclairX0144.44%900000.94110000011012
Cameron GaunceX1050.00%600000.65000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Huska (R)80200.9173.2122400121450010.0000034000
Aaron Dell39161730.8663.9921060014010470100.72711390103
Alex Lyon10100.8674.1329002150000.000005000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis MalginX82469614264180711953579127012.89%17158119.284131730144000061
Drake CaggiulaX8270661364136020217847113733314.86%28175321.388614501421126167
Mathieu Joseph (R)X825265117215002321253729525613.98%28149018.17971649112000677
Troy TerryX82295079-42071232347320112.39%12141817.29012121411000005
Josh ArchibaldX363145763016080842245916213.84%2887024.162572156101371
Antti Suomela (R)X78204161-194019153212591429.43%12126816.262810972000014
Juuso Riikola (R)X64134457560018448103365712.62%111154524.14505231000003113
Mason Appleton (R)X5019315002027911425810013.38%1183116.6211284900006
Denis GurianovX82162339-31403287163371419.82%20116214.1701116000083
Ross JohnstonX82102636-2846016369159571296.29%16111113.5400017011027
Justin FalkX82623291375151832939202315.38%82167320.4101151050000116
Caleb Jones (R)X42716232335593755112712.73%4894322.451231669000074
Anders BjorkX8281321-1060164710729607.48%85947.240000100002
Eric GrybaX6451015-1066101541843122511.63%64108917.02112532000023
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X5111415-360201416896.25%5594918.62011344011059
Kurtis MacDermidX4531013639586142181214.29%4883918.64011248000058
John QuennevilleX30358-1002135367238.33%32508.350000000000
Derek MacKenzieX24123-20041861616.67%11496.210000100005
Kalle KossilaX9112-3204682512.50%0636.990000000000
Nelson NogierX180224602044660.00%1931717.590001700008
Dante Fabbro (R)X140004401008430.00%1524417.4100002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis MalginX6450.65%190900111.8015000110061111
Drake CaggiulaX5247.54%12200171.5516000110015131
Mathieu Joseph (R)X5352.20%18200011.572500000118511
Troy TerryX3039.78%9300001.11010000011322
Josh ArchibaldX6147.00%21700011.75120000011764
Antti Suomela (R)X3154.63%153400000.96000000011021
Juuso Riikola (R)X100.00%000010.74000000032215
Mason Appleton (R)X3150.44%91800011.20000000000115
Denis GurianovX2052.17%9200000.67000000210001
Ross JohnstonX0057.32%8200000.65000001100100
Justin FalkX100.00%000000.35001110051000
Caleb Jones (R)X010.00%000000.49001000031111
Anders BjorkX0060.53%3800000.710000000141111
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.28000000011000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000.00%000000.320000000111000
Kurtis MacDermidX100.00%000000.31001000011001
John QuennevilleX0052.59%27000000.64000000054000
Derek MacKenzieX0056.56%12200000.40000000033001
Kalle KossilaX0052.94%6800000.64000000033000
Nelson NogierX000.00%000000.130000000185000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.0001000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam82210.8962.9037300181730000.0000326010
Cal Petersen44201230.8744.1319922013710850000.625163052120
Mike Condon49191940.8514.8225532020513780110.7508490000

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lynx

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris ButlerX1741923-312021243382712.12%2241124.191231027000125
Robby FabbriX17139222100446496256113.54%1043725.70000830000228
Patrick Russell (R)X175712-1520101835132114.29%726715.68224518000016
Cory ConacherX176410-1160353138122215.79%224014.1100011000004
Zac DalpeX173710-1620533327149.38%436921.70033116000011
Libor Sulak (R)X172810-131203415214139.52%2136721.60101523000117
Paul CareyX17459-80014273283112.50%432819.2902221600003
Colin Blackwell (R)X17246-50032913141315.38%120612.10011110000013
Andrej SustrX17156-12100281620475.00%2436021.17000618000017
Matt ReadX7404-800441621225.00%315221.6700021000006
Sami NikuX1011000110000.00%01515.030110100001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3011-320375370.00%06321.070000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris ButlerX000.00%000001.12000000031112
Robby FabbriX0044.99%44900001.010100001210143
Patrick Russell (R)X0047.83%4600000.90000000150100
Cory ConacherX1054.05%25900000.83000002200120
Zac DalpeX0049.47%28100000.54000000041000
Libor Sulak (R)X000.00%100000.54000000022010
Paul CareyX0050.00%18000000.55000001100001
Colin Blackwell (R)X0046.51%12900000.58000000071000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.33000000033010
Matt ReadX0042.86%1400000.53110000000000
Sami NikuX000.00%000001.33000000010000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0033.33%600000.3201000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier103600.8894.1950140353150001.000389100
Alex Sakellaropoulos (R)110710.8605.7552200503560100.000098000

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan DonatoX693945841460351692907019213.45%12150521.818513331210225138
Adam GaudetteX82284573173001041932367015611.86%6157219.174101423139101326
Kenny AgostinoX82185472-6615216112211631488.53%19166520.3041317221451012131
Markus NutivaaraX82135467213001198791307914.29%94187422.859817341441232168
Daniel SprongX82382866640441042839122413.43%7163519.94581327141000275
Tom KuhnhacklX8226315725540171922475615710.53%21134416.39022135100009
Rasmus AnderssonX79144357193751018398396914.29%115186123.554913351390110164
Mike ReillyX821343561750013283112245611.61%134179121.8461016441350000164
Oscar FantenbergX82153954294801895897416515.46%119178121.724610321360000155
Kyle OkposoX452228502712067631332911916.54%593920.864121619800005124
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2928214913180106941845216515.22%2973425.312791649000237
__Jordan Martinook (BUF)X2928214913180106941845216515.22%2973425.312791649000237
Peter CehlarikX82202747234038521615312812.42%3129415.78011112101169
Ryan SpoonerX821624402010052122129509912.40%7114413.95134420000220
Josh Mahura (R)X828303816120294153193415.09%58130715.9400018000172
Josh Brown (R)X8262834660102094853224611.32%79128715.70000617000025
Patrick MaroonX32161430112757453105259015.24%476623.93022446000288
Sam Steel (R)X8612181020161933132318.18%218022.45224713011114
Michael McLeod (R) (TOT)X5051217-14120853527102618.52%3784616.9202275200005
__Michael McLeod (BUF)X3531114-68077222282113.64%3773821.0802275200002
__Michael McLeod (NJD)X15213-84081352540.00%01087.210000000003
Ryan LombergX74257-10202221831711.11%45267.1000000000018
Logan O'Connor (R)X13134-2001252920.00%016712.8802201500000
Reid BoucherX82044-1020112913390.00%25436.620110600009
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X7011-220001000.00%2355.050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan DonatoX6149.18%164900121.12180000082834
Adam GaudetteX2152.17%184600010.930000001110518
Kenny AgostinoX2048.28%20300000.86170010011364
Markus NutivaaraX310.00%000100.72000000062177
Daniel SprongX7047.09%17200010.81150001200554
Tom KuhnhacklX3037.50%8800010.85010000022522
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.61001000031223
Mike ReillyX500.00%000100.63000001100234
Oscar FantenbergX310.00%000000.61000000420343
Kyle OkposoX0250.00%12000011.07250000022351
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X7356.13%70200031.33110004400921
__Jordan Martinook (BUF)X7356.13%70200031.33110004400
Peter CehlarikX3055.97%13400000.73000001100130
Ryan SpoonerX5156.16%122500000.70000000130121
Josh Mahura (R)X110.00%000000.58000000022202
Josh Brown (R)X000.00%000000.530011000153224
Patrick MaroonX3449.02%25500000.78020100031242
Sam Steel (R)X1053.67%17700002.00010000063213
Michael McLeod (R) (TOT)X0059.93%29700000.40000000011001
__Michael McLeod (BUF)X0061.82%16500000.38000000011
__Michael McLeod (NJD)X0057.58%13200000.55000000011
Ryan LombergX0039.13%4600000.27000000011000
Logan O'Connor (R)X1041.67%1200000.48000000042000
Reid BoucherX0046.92%42200000.1500000008210000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.57000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matiss Kivlenieks70000.9023.0623520121220000.0000082000
Cameron Talbot825219110.8973.16474110125024280110.65529820514

Trolls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TOT)X86355388492801201642527820713.89%31146417.020221026000154
__Jayce Hawryluk (EDM)X6822436538200901231745713312.64%27120817.770221026000154
__Jayce Hawryluk (NYI)X181310231180304178217416.67%425514.190000000000
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X634541861830101251772959122615.25%31159025.23661228105000037
__Adrian Kempe (EDM)X634541861830101251772959122615.25%31159025.23661228105000037
Melker KarlssonX59483785-192801001333558125813.52%32117419.903141742103101274
Ryan CarpenterX5929346316200981372577019511.28%3182714.010000000000
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X61184159-242154375123337414.63%86117819.3165114888000017
__Oliver Kylington (CGY)X2041519-640132731131712.90%3345022.48202727000017
__Oliver Kylington (NYI)X41142640-18175304892205715.22%5372817.76459416200000
Nick PaulX59183856-18195132651635915311.04%15105817.9431114289800000
Joakim NordstromX592331542215581412266817710.18%2990915.41000000112153
David KampfX59292251615549951695011717.16%2864610.95771428910005170
Jake Bean (R)X5963238-153401212847163812.77%58111918.96448168900000
Maxim MaminX49111829-375192111636829.48%566713.62134138200000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X4972229-2860148756214912.50%1187017.7622478400000
Joseph BlandisiX5231922118014244215397.14%479715.3313468900000
Vinni LettieriX2251015110047537724506.49%827912.6600000011025
Libor Hajek (R)X24212142280685255168.00%2237915.79224144100000
Charles HudonX2000-400657120.00%03818.760002600000
Dillon HeatheringtonX2000-320020000.00%23014.950000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TOT)X1155.19%126300111.20000000120783
__Jayce Hawryluk (EDM)X1155.73%95100101.08000000120
__Jayce Hawryluk (NYI)X0053.53%31200011.80000000120
Adrian Kempe (TOT)X9253.26%113600021.08140110031686
__Adrian Kempe (EDM)X9253.26%113600021.08140110031
Melker KarlssonX3451.56%28900131.450000002101154
Ryan CarpenterX2156.07%105400001.52000004500472
Oliver Kylington (TOT)X1150.00%200001.001200100201105
__Oliver Kylington (CGY)X1050.00%200000.850100000201
__Oliver Kylington (NYI)X010.00%000001.101100100201
Nick PaulX0151.43%10500001.06000010210235
Joakim NordstromX5154.05%7400011.19000011100334
David KampfX2055.40%84300001.58000104400722
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%000000.680100001120021
Maxim MaminX1045.07%7100000.87000011100200
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0046.49%136600000.67000000230001
Joseph BlandisiX0048.24%8500000.55000001100002
Vinni LettieriX1147.92%31300001.08000000063031
Libor Hajek (R)X100.00%000000.74000000082001
Charles HudonX0075.00%400000.00000000088000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska46211730.8714.9523384019314990210.42974350011
Michael Dipietro (R)70410.8246.9228600331870010.333370000

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben HarpurX82228710929915265921996814211.06%131183622.3981725841681121168
Christian FischerX824757104206202361154039730811.66%18181022.087111847163000350
Jason SpezzaX82415798-360292153269819912.58%14177521.645172228113000360
Alex IafalloX5446449040220891103157721014.60%19145726.99381127880004119
Carl Grundstrom (R)X82404080-125001661063409026911.76%12150018.2989174011800000
Nick SeelerX82134861224010784111408711.71%99148118.067815441190001134
Colin WilsonX35303060156035971735716317.34%991326.083912949000274
Steven KampferX82124658142013565112399010.71%89147217.955813401190001126
Joel L'Esperance (R)X82113041-7220961291093210110.09%13138716.91134527000013
Juuso Valimaki (R)X8263238-1252088767624517.89%8994511.520000000001
Brad HuntX2162026500122627102222.22%2844321.08314926011042
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X82615215200564646133113.04%435907.190000000000
Alan QuineX307815-760382547123014.89%565821.95033430101430
Steven SantiniX3331013-812049242682211.54%2850115.1800007000029
Matt DonovanX61371021003711182416.67%234477.330000000000
Anton LindholmX17000300343000.00%11066.260000200005
Brendan GuhleX82000320312020.00%111251.5200001000076
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben HarpurX210.00%100001.1900010091010810
Christian FischerX4248.39%12400001.1512000390010106
Jason SpezzaX5065.64%172000111.10340000130448
Alex IafalloX6356.04%9100041.242500000331155
Carl Grundstrom (R)X4257.26%12400021.07010002600483
Nick SeelerX310.00%000000.820000001150134
Colin WilsonX4149.22%89200011.31120000011466
Steven KampferX200.00%000000.79110001100304
Joel L'Esperance (R)X3053.04%156500000.59000001300232
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.800000001130010
Brad HuntX100.00%000011.17000000011103
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%000000.71000001100001
Alan QuineX0045.25%31600000.46000000011010
Steven SantiniX1050.00%2400000.52000000021000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.450000000265000
Anton LindholmX0053.33%1500000.0000000001717000
Brendan GuhleX0050.00%200000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikkel BoedkerX724953102-1122013213732310024715.17%41162522.57961530980116138
James NealX82276996-754101561612366820211.44%81184922.551451475000266
Lukas Radil (R)X50174057-414071114201581198.46%1393818.77268268400007
Tyler EnnisX42302656-616044692025215514.85%2392922.1274113475000029
Jonny BrodzinskiX552124451421554861395013215.11%979014.3711261500008
Jujhar KhairaX57113142-969151526284255513.10%51115020.1802284500008
Luke Johnson (R)X7723184161410821211404410216.43%1287011.30101421101474
Thomas VanekX30132134-111405155156361068.33%775425.14055946101346
Blake PietilaX55208281080753595196121.05%1677314.06112418000029
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X171513281020113092247316.30%836521.45336726000111
__Brandon Pirri (BUF)X171513281020113092247316.30%836521.45336726000111
Luke WitkowskiX35101828-43410692050113220.00%5278822.523141547101126
Jack RodewaldX829192844025489929829.09%10116314.1800053200007
Tom PyattX3091221-540113981195811.11%856918.9802244000001
Sheldon Dries (R)X2571118-829540518517358.24%844917.9511283300001
Jan RuttaX2121315-112039182613257.69%3951124.33101530011017
Dmitri KulikovX5044020573560.00%212925.710001800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikkel BoedkerX5251.63%21500021.2628000220013103
James NealX3052.94%6800021.043311011001055
Lukas Radil (R)X0151.42%109300001.21010000730312
Tyler EnnisX2351.28%7800011.210300000272542
Jonny BrodzinskiX7155.31%84800001.14000010051126
Jujhar KhairaX0141.67%1200000.73003000030231
Luke Johnson (R)X1155.79%76900000.94010028800222
Thomas VanekX0248.80%16600010.90140000021112
Blake PietilaX0156.73%10400010.72000000031061
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X3237.50%2400011.54000001100241
__Brandon Pirri (BUF)X3237.50%2400011.54000001100
Luke WitkowskiX1166.67%300000.71001010041103
Jack RodewaldX2042.22%22500000.48110001200115
Tom PyattX0165.85%4100000.74000000030100
Sheldon Dries (R)X2056.97%49500000.80001000033003
Jan RuttaX000.00%000000.59000000072110
Dmitri KulikovX0050.00%200000.62000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex D'Orio (R)39111520.8894.0717520011910740000.44492260104
Dylan Wells (R)65282240.8564.8332164125917970330.625246022221

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Micheal HaleyX754461105267151952353829225911.52%49185424.7251217341202025138
Chris ThorburnX7528437136039742155313613.02%17163621.82459147900001
Martin HanzalX70183856152801431091804914010.00%16140620.08347339500003
Matt MartinX31152540-335580911413810110.64%1175924.47257746011252
Tyler Lewington (R)X6982331-96001265754244314.81%68110816.05000428000015
Mark AltX7541620-154063636132111.11%7182310.970000600003
Zach TrotmanX2931619-3140582330132110.00%3949617.10112822011017
Josh Teves (R)X7521113-14420124363717225.41%5581710.890001100009
Martin FrkX184610-66020355521357.27%241423.02303323000018
Brandon ManningX101670802911226124.55%1424024.01022514000010
Ben StreetX32131001893822.22%15919.710001400002
Scott HarringtonX1000-120221010.00%22221.780000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Micheal HaleyX6349.15%182700021.1325111004115133
Chris ThorburnX0150.00%13400000.87000002300926
Martin HanzalX5363.11%67500000.800100001302710
Matt MartinX2153.81%19700111.0513001001919443
Tyler Lewington (R)X100.00%000000.560000000112114
Mark AltX3062.50%800000.49000000074011
Zach TrotmanX009.09%1100000.770000000123114
Josh Teves (R)X0050.00%200000.320000000584022
Martin FrkX0150.00%3000000.48000000011101
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.58000000051010
Ben StreetX0149.32%7300001.01000000000010
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.000000000552000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons90500.9033.8236200232370000.0000075001
Keith Kinkaid75402460.8973.9341794027426560120.75016750675

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. BrownX824465109-232013819335410124512.43%32164320.04791640157000246
Corban KnightX68355287-800141892717917612.92%30145521.40461025122000082
Zac RinaldoX82343165-292202131452748320512.41%25134116.352241234000226
Cody McLeodX48213152-261151561091956713610.77%892319.233581782000021
Adam CracknellX82232851-154048861805315312.78%11152518.602792012700001
Justin DowlingX68123951-811520152161451107.45%14122818.060332011300006
Garrett WilsonX45181937-111759475135389813.33%20101322.523031166000146
Joakim RyanX3392433-12140564146193419.57%6176623.204372444000026
Radim Simek (R)X4642832-2422068644522368.89%101116125.231231471000046
Anthony Greco (R)X82131831-30201045105379112.38%16123215.030113900008
Jake Chelios (R)X8282129-40220922769113411.59%89165420.17011863000034
Justin KloosX8232427-3920221209024563.33%12126215.39011215000042
Max McCormickX82111425-860603982237213.41%106998.52134419000013
Gustav ForslingX3771118-24220645449163314.29%6190424.432131862000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. BrownX2248.57%14000021.33230000710886
Corban KnightX4157.92%147800011.20020000011473
Zac RinaldoX1254.01%13700020.97000003300722
Cody McLeodX1062.22%9000011.13013000000533
Adam CracknellX1147.62%10500010.67000000021233
Justin DowlingX2058.14%151700000.83000010054133
Garrett WilsonX2146.32%36700110.73011001400104
Joakim RyanX1033.33%300000.86000000510221
Radim Simek (R)X10100.00%200000.55000000640032
Anthony Greco (R)X0041.41%9900000.50000000011103
Jake Chelios (R)X000.00%000000.350000001280223
Justin KloosX0045.75%137700000.43000000051000
Max McCormickX1049.25%6700000.720000001120111
Gustav ForslingX100.00%000000.40000000020022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Williams (R)161700.9023.5156420333380021.0002061001
Peter Budaj61173330.8634.7531044124617940320.7504610114

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX583032623012051147146439620.55%24119020.51358131031012108
Dale WeiseX592832602429593861894512414.81%12109018.485491798101260
Dryden HuntX622928571420089892155813313.49%11114018.39437104800019
Nicolas DeslauriersX8025325704515183932285917010.96%14154719.3426826125000248
Sam GagnerX63292655136043891898015115.34%8118918.87279189500009
Mario KempeX6012405213220110117195581426.15%10117619.60191023102011486
Joseph Gambardella (R)X82143751-228045152145441189.66%15140617.15167129200001
Dean KukanX626394511200687160253510.00%70131521.2205518100000084
Mattias JanmarkX42222042276033851934512311.40%16103224.57235866202576
Tomas HykaX82142842-2440884179531197.82%15139617.03246969000014
Casey NelsonX598324013160354964173712.50%68129521.943361988000092
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X628313994351775369254811.59%55139922.573142582011189
Andrej SekeraX3810263617100663248162220.83%5587823.103252573011054
Patrick EavesX82121426-12120503692294213.04%7129215.7600005000057
Andy WelinskiX6391524-25151213771234312.68%73130520.712462594000174
Brad MaloneX82915246120919510225898.82%13111113.5500008011164
Kailer YamamotoX8271017-460243167184110.45%36077.400111900000
Justin HollX69511166175812424112120.83%62119617.33000029000060
Matt BenningX23310135261040273091910.00%3751922.562131141000134
William Borgen (R)X8221113-224088182814237.14%83136716.67000027000027
Jacob Middleton (R)X27088-51004486490.00%1744116.3200007011011
Karson Kuhlman (R)X511565175621313283.23%23276.400111300001
Cameron SchillingX2011-100312000.00%13316.470000100001
Nico Sturm (R)X16011300163160.00%0945.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX6559.49%146400001.04370000420449
Dale WeiseX11047.14%7000011.10010013500922
Dryden HuntX4252.22%9000001.00230000340533
Nicolas DeslauriersX4257.14%10500000.74361110011752
Sam GagnerX1755.57%65500010.93060000022552
Mario KempeX2056.59%59900000.88250000022253
Joseph Gambardella (R)X0149.56%158000000.73000000032122
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.680000000201241
Mattias JanmarkX4147.52%10100110.81230000140231
Tomas HykaX5146.15%10400000.60000001100400
Casey NelsonX100.00%000000.62000000022002
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%000000.560000102100123
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000100.82000000044332
Patrick EavesX1052.13%9400000.40000000011113
Andy WelinskiX200.00%100000.37010010310003
Brad MaloneX1256.04%111000000.43000000062232
Kailer YamamotoX1056.86%5100000.56110000051002
Justin HollX010.00%000000.271110000295012
Matt BenningX200.00%000000.50000110063010
William Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.19110000042010
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.360100000271010
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0047.37%28500000.370000101410000
Cameron SchillingX000.00%000000.61000000020000
Nico Sturm (R)X0041.24%9700000.2100000001613000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow50010.9131.92125004460000.5006082000
Brian Elliott82512640.8953.0948392424923660340.67731820742

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX55123850-16402215214739908.16%17140025.4607716991124172
Brendan PerliniX55252247-2014071781886012513.30%7131023.83336201021015169
Miro Heiskanen (R)X55182543-23275335494274619.15%80117121.2963940990110146
Adam ErneX55212142-2846087851916114110.99%12116321.153251996000191
Sam BennettX55202040-332801271161514012313.25%6106319.33246209800001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X5518224091603563116419915.52%678414.250003700007
Kyle CliffordX55231336734012335113356920.35%584215.3100000101791
Vince DunnX5582836-2460606373195910.96%83115020.92549371060112160
Jason DemersX5533235810035264119207.32%5680814.690111400008
Filip Hronek (R)X5582533-234201536676304010.53%71115921.0807744990002135
Brendan LeipsicX55131932-21405348102327812.75%574913.62101217000041
Jake McCabeX5542731-29620147505731457.02%94131723.94257221040111132
Dion PhaneufX552222486401223218101811.11%4483715.2300000000049
Trent Frederic (R)X5544819530492261018.18%1167212.2200004000080
Brett RitchieX55257-1624085163516305.71%159810.881121110500000
Derrick PouliotX55145-510016680412.50%162404.3600002000022
Nathan Bastian (R)X55213-342610873010206.67%5104318.9701159400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX0258.70%118400010.71350000041325
Brendan PerliniX1139.80%9800000.72250000011241
Miro Heiskanen (R)X210.00%000010.73000001100222
Adam ErneX2256.59%18200000.72350000120212
Sam BennettX1160.14%115900010.75000001100232
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X3155.44%78100001.02000000022140
Kyle CliffordX2058.00%5000000.86010000011214
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.63000000021204
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.87000000071012
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%100000.57000000033032
Brendan LeipsicX0147.62%6300000.85000000011012
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.470000000161310
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.570000000231000
Trent Frederic (R)X0057.05%64500000.24001000043000
Brett RitchieX0046.67%4500000.230000000164000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.420000000307010
Nathan Bastian (R)X0047.83%4600000.0600101004943000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin202220.9123.2666400364090000.0000055000
Ilya Samsonov (R)55123250.8405.0326714022414040200.42914550020

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX8243711141848102102872969420514.53%47193723.625131822132011281
Bogdan Kiselevich (R)X7923679044601481211404410816.43%107171621.7213173061145000276
Jamie McGinnX8238417921100931142698319914.13%18195623.85651125127101395
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X82244872-231201141101605910815.00%125171320.895141959141000175
Josh Currie (R)X822938671160541142275216012.78%9190123.1927920125000270
Paul LaDueX68163652-91208091117406513.68%102129919.113693289000149
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X32153045-30074931443210410.42%1483326.041451964011242
__Sean Kuraly (WSH)X32153045-30074931443210410.42%1483326.041451964011242
Darren ArchibaldX82212142-564810110147220571519.55%12182722.28641020116000041
Tomas PlekanecX6451823-48100351147919546.33%11138621.66189784000033
Jaycob MegnaX3212921-1015543386453418.75%4465120.356392241000037
Brady Keeper (R)X6831518-274018303310279.09%3674210.9100021500005
Jacob MacDonald (R)X8231518-324017483913297.69%70126715.45000126000037
Dalton ProutX4631316-1920092374510356.67%5559612.951341112000015
John GilmourX826915-2460794140132615.00%63100412.25202522000250
Jason GarrisonX1341115-32022173953110.26%1627321.0113431900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX8259.82%270300021.182320005201666
Bogdan Kiselevich (R)X4244.83%2900011.05000000130467
Jamie McGinnX2251.08%13900100.81030000011566
Igor Ozhiganov (R)X4160.00%2000010.84000001100553
Josh Currie (R)X3042.46%28500000.70030000022363
Paul LaDueX3040.38%5200000.80000000310163
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X2259.82%78400001.0801000002817730
__Sean Kuraly (WSH)X2259.82%78400001.0801000002817
Darren ArchibaldX1047.78%69900000.46110110041103
Tomas PlekanecX0155.39%124400000.330000001180010
Jaycob MegnaX3150.00%400000.64001000022222
Brady Keeper (R)X0047.50%8000000.49000000042003
Jacob MacDonald (R)X1044.44%9900000.2800000002910000
Dalton ProutX1042.86%700000.54000000022012
John GilmourX1152.17%11500000.3000000001010220
Jason GarrisonX01100.00%400001.10000001500100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi82373720.8873.9344134228925590310.7789820341

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX8235367142551201032746419712.77%22172621.059817461672029179
Tim HeedX821555708651512993129389311.63%119172821.0771421631650000146
Frederick GaudreauX822633598100551172356316711.06%14114413.95481228138000268
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X82124456182758269105316811.43%96103912.67011514000033
Valeri NichushkinX822327502320131921774111412.99%19153918.77461032133000165
Taro Hirose (R)X82222850312064701705010112.94%8121514.813361213200002
Shea TheodoreX601433476240906698448114.29%58127521.2651116491141011104
Max Comtois (R)X80221739452109135167418913.17%7115814.4842628166000177
Connor CarrickX8292938-2248101388310530908.57%96146817.903811571480001138
Kevin GravelX8233336-24260916811739712.56%79146117.82178571470110131
Anthony Richard (R)X8271118-101207111363256011.11%8113513.8400004000027
Zack MacEwen (R)X42610162155243441142914.63%259414.140000800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX3345.22%15700010.82260100120844
Tim HeedX400.00%000000.81000030042275
Frederick GaudreauX3259.07%82100001.03020001100426
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X310.00%000001.080010000161740
Valeri NichushkinX3149.42%17200000.65140001100069
Taro Hirose (R)X1139.24%7900000.82000000011335
Shea TheodoreX110.00%000000.74000000120143
Max Comtois (R)X4351.52%9900000.67001000000324
Connor CarrickX200.00%000000.52000111100152
Kevin GravelX110.00%000000.49000001100120
Anthony Richard (R)X1047.23%128300000.3200000001313012
Zack MacEwen (R)X2151.82%33000000.540000100140101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood61351740.9072.8332882215516660520.667155329511
Jon Gillies3181340.8634.251596201138240010.00022945010

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin CzarnikX825281133161353825746716236911.13%40196723.998101857159101238
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX82484795411756814735410525013.56%30129015.7301141700008
Ryan KeslerX704451957401018722337010928511.89%63163423.358715321160001125
Nathan WalkerX8214334751404768180491377.78%13142717.4125724135000053
Dakota MermisX8273037-7240704357164412.28%89163719.97134978000047
Colby CaveX35171229-427551105142387611.97%1082923.701121660011019
Christian DjoosX3782129-980215054202414.81%4490324.402352372000040
Joey Anderson (R) (TOT)X251310231600342688225114.77%447619.03235743000018
__Joey Anderson (NJD)X251310231600342688225114.77%447619.03235743000018
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X26121123-91002943108407011.11%761023.4520264710115
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X2431821-52024334510256.67%3448120.06134730000022
__Ryan Graves (TOR)X2431821-52024334510256.67%3448120.06134730000022
Mark BarberioX4021315-430070243414315.88%5695423.851121273000034
Matt HendricksX26336-34017245015316.00%934413.2200052600005
Karl AlznerX81121206150320.00%816220.240000800002
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X1000000101010.00%198.520000100001
__Alexander Nylander (EDM)X1000000101010.00%198.520000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin CzarnikX5251.56%83200031.3522100110011145
Jakob Forsbacka-KarlssonX6053.13%9600031.470001000111085
Ryan KeslerX5162.31%147800021.161201100961087
Nathan WalkerX2151.24%12100000.66000000011244
Dakota MermisX000.00%000100.45000001100036
Colby CaveX0058.17%41600000.70000000000242
Christian DjoosX200.00%000000.64000000064401
Joey Anderson (R) (TOT)X2154.55%3300000.97000000011132
__Joey Anderson (NJD)X2154.55%3300000.97000000011
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X4043.24%3700000.750000000217022
Ryan Graves (R) (TOT)X1057.14%700000.870000001140011
__Ryan Graves (TOR)X1057.14%700000.870000001140
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.31000000000014
Matt HendricksX1062.20%16400000.35000000062011
Karl AlznerX00100.00%100000.25000000061000
Alexander Nylander (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Alexander Nylander (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta111110.9113.2834800192140000.0000082001
Garret Sparks82492550.8913.68460210328225910100.2867820137

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Luff (R)X824353962155331152998319014.38%13174921.3310102027119000133
Michael Rasmussen (R)X80484795-122952201612995818116.05%27191323.921081830117000169
Jack RoslovicX82404787-2780522052577419115.56%26201924.623121517116000376
Sven AndrighettoX82295079-5100671032326418812.50%26189823.142111323130000118
Devante Smith-PellyX82324173-22751761292597319812.36%24183022.32751226125000063
Dennis Cholowski (R)X82145973-281209110415044729.33%139210725.70681453125000179
Victor RaskX82204464-51001031251794911011.17%22178121.7216715103000124
Carl DahlstromX82174461-2724011910591397018.68%142212925.96761330122000074
Matt GrzelcykX4484048-11220857159253913.56%75111225.28311141960000043
Nate ProsserX82112839-140101154564213717.19%137178721.7915610106000065
Nick Leddy (TOT)X1551722-7115272326171219.23%3437525.002351021000128
__Nick Leddy (BUF)X1551722-7115272326171219.23%3437525.002351021000128
Tobias RiederX1561319120172352104711.54%431420.9115652500007
Marko DanoX555914-21121041655714228.77%1089816.33123225000028
Louie BelpedioX8201212-114040182010150.00%62161419.68000274000046
Kyle RauX424711-16012182941813.79%752212.43112228000022
Sheldon Rempal (R)X577310-1620143043172516.28%775813.31000217000016
Filip Zadina (R)X39213-132013171271216.67%750112.8400001300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Luff (R)X5348.82%12700021.10231000082935
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4547.71%161600030.992400100111065
Jack RoslovicX5247.55%193500030.86050000032273
Sven AndrighettoX1146.56%13100120.83020001100338
Devante Smith-PellyX3145.19%34300000.80150010042496
Dennis Cholowski (R)X3150.00%400000.69000000130463
Victor RaskX1054.15%84400000.72000000095235
Carl DahlstromX2025.00%800010.57000000022141
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.86000000033232
Nate ProsserX3128.57%700000.440000200161105
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100.00%000001.17000010077021
__Nick Leddy (BUF)X100.00%000001.17000010077
Tobias RiederX2056.52%2300001.2111000004010101
Marko DanoX1046.84%77500000.31000200340010
Louie BelpedioX000.00%500000.150000000823000
Kyle RauX1050.69%14400000.42000000011000
Sheldon Rempal (R)X2039.39%13200000.26000000010010
Filip Zadina (R)X2043.21%8100000.12000000011100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban125410.8963.1251820272590000.0000737021
Laurent Brossoit40181330.8933.3821472112111310210.90010377402