Farm Leaders for JGHL1920

Update - Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 17:57

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Blake Comeau (CAR)X8278721503451521019948612540816.05%67199424.3291322421550115156
2Denis Malgin (MIN)X82469614264180711953579127012.89%17158119.284131730144000061
3Drake Caggiula (MIN)X8270661364136020217847113733314.86%28175321.388614501421126167
4Brendan Lemieux (BUF)X8270641342155522114143814432515.98%26153918.7781523561270005104
5Austin Czarnik (WSH)X825281133161353825746716236911.13%40196723.998101857159101238
6Marcus Johansson (BUF)X706166127222209218237511028216.27%29151021.588132144111000031
7Colin White (TOT)X7054671213240392143459624015.65%17185326.479122136125000383
8Zach Sanford (LOS)X825565120-524016117142911329812.82%40210225.63391234124000184
9Brandon Sutter (CAR)X8264551191608127653715838411.92%46183522.38991863128000263
10William Nylander (EDM)X824573118360091443509222812.86%16169220.634151948145000024
11Mathieu Joseph (R) (MIN)X825265117215002321253729525613.98%28149018.17971649112000677
12Stefan Noesen (CAR)X824274116444751651183617827211.63%17162619.834111540153000176
13Nick Cousins (CHI)X80476711440481016426535910924713.09%24204325.54681431140011283
14Jori Lehtera (TOR)X8243711141848102102872969420514.53%47193723.625131822132011281
15Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X82565611215809225938412429314.58%48204824.98481231116000389
16Tyson Jost (LOS)X815258110-71201292514059128712.84%27208225.715712221220004100
17J.T. Brown (SJS)X824465109-232013819335410124512.43%32164320.04791640157000246
18Jean-Sebastien Dea (CHI)X824168109391208716539713128010.33%21198724.233121544144000247
19Ben Harpur (NYR)X82228710929915265921996814211.06%131183622.3981725841681121168
20Tyler Pitlick (CAR)X8264431072641518621242111028915.20%31132816.1900001000260
21Micheal Haley (PIT)X754461105267151952353829225911.52%49185424.7251217341202025138
22Christian Fischer (NYR)X824757104206202361154039730811.66%18181022.087111847163000350
23Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X724953102-1122013213732310024715.17%41162522.57961530980116138
24William Carrier (EDM)X8242591014652102911042908421414.48%20166520.317111834145011157
25Jason Spezza (NYR)X82415798-360292153269819912.58%14177521.645172228113000360
26Michael Chaput (BOS)X82445296-1032014727737610627911.70%54190623.25369391512029130
27Matt Luff (R) (WPG)X824353962155331152998319014.38%13174921.3310102027119000133
28James Neal (PHI)X82276996-754101561612366820211.44%81184922.551451475000266
29Michael Rasmussen (R) (WPG)X80484795-122952201612995818116.05%27191323.921081830117000169
30Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (WSH)X82484795411756814735410525013.56%30129015.7301141700008
31Ryan Kesler (WSH)X704451957401018722337010928511.89%63163423.358715321160001125
32Nick Schmaltz (CGY)X654747946403420731410423114.97%28173626.70681430127000350
33Lukas Sedlak (CHI)X794747942220013613431910320214.73%21152719.32861436120000152
34Chris Kunitz (CHI)X79355691421801071002687719813.06%22166121.03571232142101348
35Alex Iafallo (NYR)X5446449040220891103157721014.60%19145726.99381127880004119
36Bogdan Kiselevich (R) (TOR)X7923679044601481211404410816.43%107171621.7213173061145000276
37Jayce Hawryluk (R) (TOT)X86355388492801201642527820713.89%31146417.020221026000154
38Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X73137588-132013310214359939.09%135165222.6310717601140001106
39Jack Roslovic (WPG)X82404787-2780522052577419115.56%26201924.623121517116000376
40Corban Knight (SJS)X68355287-800141892717917612.92%30145521.40461025122000082
41Oscar Lindberg (ANH)X82464086226201971253307220913.94%28180221.97279221130001166
42Adrian Kempe (TOT)X634541861830101251772959122615.25%31159025.23661228105000037
43Jordan Nolan (FLA)X82355186-463551742463941113068.88%19176521.532683494000022
44Milan Lucic (BOS)X82355186-2199253141693278824710.70%30206925.23369291460110108
45Melker Karlsson (NYI)X59483785-192801001333558125813.52%32117419.903141742103101274
46Riley Nash (CGY)X82404585-22401721663217823812.46%29206625.1927925153011052
47Ryan Donato (NJD)X693945841460351692907019213.45%12150521.818513331210225138
48Carl Grundstrom (R) (NYR)X82404080-125001661063409026911.76%12150018.2989174011800000
49Jamie McGinn (TOR)X8238417921100931142698319914.13%18195623.85651125127101395
50Troy Terry (MIN)X82295079-42071232347320112.39%12141817.29012121411000005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (EDM)80571630.9042.7946612521722520530.83312775
2Corey Crawford (CHI)82542330.9022.8147682322322740210.75020820
3Mackenzie Blackwood (VAN)61351740.9072.8332882215516660520.667155329
4Juuse Saros (CGY)50242320.9073.0728946014815940320.926274811
5Brian Elliott (STL)82512640.8953.0948392424923660340.67731820
6Cameron Talbot (NJD)825219110.8973.16474110125024280110.65529820
7Garret Sparks (WSH)82492550.8913.68460210328225910100.2867820
8Antti Niemi (TOR)82373720.8873.9344134228925590310.7789820
9Keith Kinkaid (PIT)75402460.8973.9341794027426560120.75016750
10Daniel Vladar (CAR)73382270.8644.2139360127620350230.47438730
11Samuel Montembeault (DET)823334100.8524.2743242230820790110.52442820
12Peter Budaj (SJS)61173330.8634.7531044124617940320.7504610
13Mike Condon (MIN)49191940.8514.8225532020513780110.7508490
14Dylan Wells (R) (PHI)65282240.8564.8332164125917970330.625246022
15Ilya Samsonov (R) (TBL)55123250.8405.0326714022414040200.42914550