Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Wednesday, June 05, 2019 at 14:54

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shayne GostisbehereX8284452-2637254814711023567.27%76186022.6931720792590000121
Patrik BerglundX81203050-4500153163222381369.01%11142517.5956115724700006
Tyler BozakX82193150-1720074169157346712.10%9146517.865111635256000010
Lars EllerX82202747-120095132157349512.74%15123215.038715291940002196
Will Butcher (R)X8064046-414028805684010.71%54148518.56491337216000134
Kevan MillerX8232932-693517358388147.89%91158619.350002161013188
Andrew LaddX8214142812605168107214713.08%13102912.54101130002220
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6242226-469511632458218.89%56118919.1833627144000059
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X4341620-33207621254916.00%3082819.2631415101000012
__Sami Vatanen (ANH)X19066-13754011204120.00%2636119.010221243000047
Mikkel BoedkerX69141125-480336985153716.47%4102914.922571414800000
Frank VatranoX80111324-43201214483204613.25%398512.311121199000018
Michael RafflX8211102142315515296154211.46%4104512.74000140004214
Jean-Gabriel PageauX821192041606512699163711.11%1294911.57000020005162
Robert HaggX79215171480019744314126.45%89142618.06101110110195
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X426915-2112010317424398.11%569916.630221612500001
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X4000-300022050.00%0256.170000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (ANH)X386915-1812010297224348.33%567417.740221612500001
Oskar Lindblom (R)X718412-1020037295772614.04%894613.331011311300002
Marco Scandella (TOT)X31246011522161081320.00%2839312.67011019000056
__Marco Scandella (TOR)X9011100502010.00%2313.440000000003
__Marco Scandella (ANH)X22235-11151716881225.00%2636216.45011019000052
Travis Sanheim (R)X51342005550220.00%510019.95011215000010
Oscar LindbergX13022-1001411164150.00%116312.5700044200000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X16022-78015116080.00%1528617.8800000000047
__Noah Juulsen (NJD)X16022-78015116080.00%1528617.8800000000047
Pontus AbergX21010001221050.00%02311.350000100000
Michael Amadio (R) (TOT)X13101-1002873514.29%01239.450000200000
__Michael Amadio (ANH)X13101-1002873514.29%01239.450000200000
Luca SbisaX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.560101400211020
Patrik BerglundX4251.42%122900000.70010000072413
Tyler BozakX2252.88%170200000.68170002200512
Lars EllerX6049.79%145400000.76010001100231
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.62110000170032
Kevan MillerX000.00%000100.400000100436202
Andrew LaddX3050.00%6800000.54000000130221
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010.00%000000.440000000242030
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X010.00%000000.480000000242
__Sami Vatanen (ANH)X000.00%000000.330000000242
Mikkel BoedkerX2231.34%6700000.49000000320252
Frank VatranoX3036.56%9300000.49000000063021
Michael RafflX1045.00%6000000.40002010120041
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0150.51%97800000.42000000022202
Robert HaggX010.00%000000.24000001100211
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1040.00%5000000.430200001130101
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X0050.00%200000.000000001130
__Joonas Donskoi (ANH)X1039.58%4800000.450200001130
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0127.94%6800000.25000001100100
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.31001000150011
__Marco Scandella (TOR)X000.00%000000.65000000150
__Marco Scandella (ANH)X000.00%000000.28001000150
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.800000000113010
Oscar LindbergX0050.00%1000000.240000000132000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000083000
__Noah Juulsen (NJD)X000.00%000000.14000000083
Pontus AbergX0033.33%300000.88000001200000
Michael Amadio (R) (TOT)X0053.85%1300000.1600000001212001
__Michael Amadio (ANH)X0053.85%1300000.1600000001212
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen35131560.8773.091997421038380020.75043441210
Roberto Luongo (TOT)46162430.8753.4225082114311470210.643144339120
__Roberto Luongo (WPG)34121730.8793.371832211038530010.643143222
__Roberto Luongo (ANH)124700.8643.5567600402940200.00001117
Joonas Korpisalo30110.8364.201430010610100.500237000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX825059109284801311563528219714.20%18175521.408111949240000146
Nicklas BackstromX82336093253201202142174311515.21%11176321.514131734241000148
Patrick KaneX823443772412042832683011812.69%5169220.6364103824300000
Mikael BacklundX82194059152406816119442919.79%7141717.2848123620800003
Shea WeberX821442561180015955103274513.59%81185422.6056115022900006
Hampus LindholmX82153954738011271115314713.04%77178621.788917652160001226
Justin BraunX82836449440998469133511.59%80189423.0925735230000056
Justin AbdelkaderX82103141-565514893164401006.10%6132916.21010102620600003
Loui ErikssonX751723409001011517728849.60%18129117.210006242028218
Darren HelmX821918371534012279122315815.57%8117814.3700001000010
Greg PaterynX8292534710725193506492814.06%106171620.92437332130000182
Milan LucicX8210182843401073367143614.93%07859.5737101818800000
John OduyaX8241923183401283931152112.90%66133916.33000060001244
Derek GrantX8210122241151412210417529.62%1393811.430000120112296
Ben LovejoyX826162218501099484291614.29%85136216.610003150001252
Derek RyanX8281220-10008126949398.51%892411.27000130113169
Scottie UpshallX829817-1116076729212299.78%1193311.38000000005183
Alex BurrowsX576814312012284172114.63%33696.470000200002
Matt IrwinX32000020101000.00%3210.6500014000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4445.76%11800121.2427000120010113
Nicklas BackstromX9254.94%207500001.053400033001245
Patrick KaneX2336.23%13800010.912110001100344
Mikael BacklundX5252.73%161200000.83120000011253
Shea WeberX310.00%000000.60000000250252
Hampus LindholmX420.00%000000.60120000120240
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.46000001300106
Justin AbdelkaderX1144.09%9300100.62180100022511
Loui ErikssonX3141.77%7900000.62000000021054
Darren HelmX4242.67%7500000.63150000210333
Greg PaterynX010.00%000000.4000212001411300
Milan LucicX1035.29%5100000.71000001200002
John OduyaX000.00%000000.34000000130110
Derek GrantX2151.38%126500000.47001000180012
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000100.320002000141311
Derek RyanX1054.49%102400000.43000000094001
Scottie UpshallX0036.36%7700000.36000000043003
Alex BurrowsX1139.13%2300000.76000000020100
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.0011000003833000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2711520.8932.81126001595530000.462131864010
Tuukka Rask67352450.8773.2737266020316500410.828296418120

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX8249499819320841433134912315.65%5148518.111516316620600009
Matt DucheneX822647731218070156187329513.90%5141817.304162027199000132
Wayne SimmondsX823041711649512868168458117.86%9140117.081014243020600000
Joe PavelskiX8227447119335761582024810013.37%13146417.85711184720600000
Alex KillornX8224467018580133138214408511.21%13166320.283710291731238318
Cam FowlerX821046567320787589273411.24%94183522.384610351740222190
Jordan EberleX82282553138049101168178016.67%8148618.12268241720002110
Alec MartinezX827424920595190839411487.45%112189123.0611112382040000242
Corey PerryX82242448-123557387165246814.55%3117214.3056112717400001
Nick BjugstadX82152843-834090106147289010.20%16126015.37268261742024102
Adam LowryX8213193213155614099256313.13%1795011.59000021344349
Max DomiX82121830-123206254117174610.26%9107413.10101215000079
Oscar KlefbomX82525302149510957378813.51%73151318.4500019000145
Derek ForbortX8242428-662014970347811.76%83140317.11011032133267
Brady SkjeiX681192071141016829135117.69%58126018.52000000001103
Stephen JohnsX8221517-569515655255208.00%78143917.55000000000256
Jordan MartinookX826814-529549434681913.04%116938.4500000011199
Gustav NyquistX828412-720162675103810.67%66017.330000500000
Erik GustafssonX14055-31201775220.00%724117.190110200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX9246.96%11500221.32290003500773
Matt DucheneX4151.72%168600001.03390001600356
Wayne SimmondsX3043.59%7800001.01370104400365
Joe PavelskiX3151.31%141100010.97230000210533
Alex KillornX4232.14%14000000.84000000043531
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.61020000055221
Jordan EberleX2441.22%14800010.71130000190603
Alec MartinezX310.00%000000.521200101100044
Corey PerryX2144.62%6500000.82121000022201
Nick BjugstadX0149.43%139800000.68020000022261
Adam LowryX2154.45%130200110.670000000116220
Max DomiX2248.61%7200000.560000000193003
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.401110000142022
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.40000000073011
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.320010000177002
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.240000100391000
Jordan MartinookX1241.38%2900000.4000010003711010
Gustav NyquistX1025.00%4000000.40030000066001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.420000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson53311930.8783.2331764417114010010.800305327401
Anton Khudobin30151220.8703.501800411058090100.846132953000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX82314576764101411472234712213.90%14147017.93313165722700000
Reilly SmithX822942712524074106254549911.42%14145817.786612391960003127
Brayden PointX823331644010109112255459212.94%16147117.9344843218000234
P.K. SubbanX821450642495519983100194814.00%78178321.7491019502270110103
Mark ScheifeleX822735629160761882203510912.27%13148718.1367134023300000
Ryan GetzlafX7718405823615141145113237415.93%10127516.565101530214000010
Ryan O'ReillyX82183856326052151136346913.24%6122214.9107713125000268
Gabriel LandeskogX8228275529515167106160366217.50%9142317.36314221090113129
Rickard RakellX82202545152006354163288612.27%4142417.3639123422800000
Riley Nash (TOT)X811926451528077108143236813.29%15127515.7435816952028238
__Riley Nash (EDM)X401616321220057709973416.16%783420.8535816951015132
__Riley Nash (CGY)X413101338020384416346.82%844110.75000001013105
Nick SchmaltzX8220224219402283151336313.25%10116214.170112180002131
Mathew DumbaX82152641276610101455891825.86%73165520.1832512770002165
Jake MuzzinX825364132755168654391211.63%92158819.370004380001177
Jake GardinerX82337402049510158419227.32%35153618.74391233209000026
Jonathan ToewsX82172239142046130124166713.71%11106212.954812311581017249
Ryan McDonaghX74426303324098522071220.00%93141819.16000040110184
Jaccob SlavinX82615212630073543731516.22%90145017.68000000002215
Jake GuentzelX8081119928047415792314.04%26057.5600005000013
Jonathan DrouinX482240201416183911.11%01964.070000100000
Gustav ForslingX8033-2401531020.00%1513116.340000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX9047.42%9700001.03001011100764
Reilly SmithX5543.96%9100100.97000000530552
Brayden PointX7551.27%19700100.87271100011394
P.K. SubbanX400.00%000000.72001000710536
Mark ScheifeleX6352.47%164300000.83160001300652
Ryan GetzlafX3152.26%119600010.91000101200443
Ryan O'ReillyX2260.27%139200000.92000000120135
Gabriel LandeskogX2347.13%8700120.77000010082634
Rickard RakellX5145.45%7700000.63350000170105
Riley Nash (TOT)X1145.59%47600000.71000000044432
__Riley Nash (EDM)X1143.67%30000000.77000000044
__Riley Nash (CGY)X0048.86%17600000.59000000044
Nick SchmaltzX4153.62%6900000.72000000091033
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000010.50002001100512
Jake MuzzinX010.00%000000.52000010092251
Jake GardinerX110.00%000000.52000010250114
Jonathan ToewsX3355.69%118700000.73000000022303
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.42000000093212
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.29010000410104
Jake GuentzelX0027.03%3700000.630000000152121
Jonathan DrouinX0046.15%1300000.41120000033002
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.46000000290001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton1510200.9082.0778401272920100.00001154001
Sergei Bobrovsky58352020.8822.8733642116113670110.800205725300
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)60251730.8862.9828962114412660310.828294338121
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)46121730.8853.252088211139830210.808262935
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (CGY)1413000.8902.3080800312830101.0003143

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX82324779-177602242352813313311.39%21176221.493111440202000276
Elias LindholmX82225072-9320961862043610510.78%13145717.773121542214000015
Jeff PetryX82145468-1758020586103185113.59%81191523.3551015462350000103
Josh BaileyX82224567-19295151702185312810.09%5173621.17311142923300010
Alex GalchenyukX82263157-78057128211349412.32%5149818.2727936215112379
Brock NelsonX82252550-835510179193287312.95%8141117.20971653212000010
Artem AnisimovX82242246-184032100204358711.76%8171420.9068144623600001
Trevor van RiemsdykX8283846160386468183111.76%103178121.726713352290222185
Brandon SutterX82201737-1012045201144247313.89%19120914.752249360006250
Blake ComeauX821617339140595080123720.00%177579.24011060005250
Marc StaalX82122133-15540956475132016.00%107190323.20527331910000167
Andrew CoglianoX82121729-53407084105245911.43%13100612.27000001014118
Tyler PitlickX82101525940434956102417.86%45006.100002400000
Jonathan EricssonX82816241110102264449133016.33%76157419.19112101060000135
Markus GranlundX789112010409265863015.52%24846.210110200000
Michael CammalleriX8231518-78041406619374.55%188910.850000000002
Jake DotchinX5621416-5595982330376.67%5493116.6303314113000014
Carl GunnarssonX6821214-62204127264167.69%73118517.420002230000170
Joe MorrowX40189-52605034115149.09%2063015.7500018000025
Lee StempniakX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX3155.21%206300000.90000000011684
Elias LindholmX3150.54%158500000.99000000170444
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.71000001100323
Josh BaileyX3033.33%11400000.77001000380052
Alex GalchenyukX1248.95%14300000.76110001100702
Brock NelsonX4341.41%9900010.71081000022423
Artem AnisimovX2355.28%12300000.54010000066112
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000010.520000001450114
Brandon SutterX0152.90%155000000.61000002200211
Blake ComeauX3243.64%5500000.87000000033412
Marc StaalX200.00%000000.35000000130111
Andrew CoglianoX3142.86%4200000.58000000270002
Tyler PitlickX0143.87%48100001.00000000099201
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.310011000202210
Markus GranlundX3033.33%3000000.831600000133010
Michael CammalleriX0155.10%4900000.401800000191000
Jake DotchinX010.00%000000.340010000123000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.24000000099000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.290000002160001
Lee StempniakX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer4081240.8882.92172620847530110.727111864030
Antti Niemi69233140.8454.1532362222414430110.615136418200

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX8231477820240881892906415710.69%15167620.44512174722900002
Alexander RadulovX82334275207551911502393512813.81%3167720.4698174022600004
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X83314172-14001041252555212712.16%9148817.931014245324400003
__Brendan Gallagher (ANH)X68242852-33608798202399811.88%9122117.9586144620900003
__Brendan Gallagher (CHI)X1571320240172753132913.21%026817.84281073500000
John KlingbergX82155469030085129106203614.15%77188122.947111865226000044
Joe ThorntonX82263965-8200831711694011015.38%5137816.80713203621900000
Brandon Saad (TOT)X822830581210029872084413013.46%19158019.27581335171000154
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X7112-2208311009.09%39713.8701101000116
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X75272956148021841974413013.71%16148319.77571235170000038
Vladimir SobotkaX8219315014280102125137234713.87%15108413.2212311800116118
Braydon CoburnX8293342854101085978123011.54%91154018.78549502200110226
Jordie BennX8282937872101007059203613.56%92170020.743811131340000199
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X81171936-1834012786108177815.74%6115814.301121156000171
__Andrew Shaw (DET)X66161733-132001027798155516.33%695414.451121156000171
__Andrew Shaw (CHI)X15123-51402591022310.00%020413.630000000000
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X8211233414140435811814549.32%5130115.86310131919500000
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X29347440171137018.11%347116.2601145700000
__Jimmy Vesey (CHI)X53819271010026478114539.88%282915.6539121513700000
Chris KunitzX7713183184006975125185810.40%5102713.340000120002101
Brent SeabrookX82921303101151755776173211.84%98185222.5924628221011097
John MooreX776243013735182665091912.00%86155820.23156121041011192
Nick CousinsX72111122-14320856211514539.57%6117116.2600012000124
Michael StoneX8221517148011738226179.09%67131816.08000150000199
Valtteri FilppulaX829514-104099060133015.00%147619.28000000005204
Chandler StephensonX8241014-52017435414227.41%67018.55000121233267
Lukas SedlakX783252002035183516.67%42923.75000281129173
Zack MitchellX13112-3005590411.11%216112.4000001000020
Ian McCoshenX5000-120312020.00%47715.3600000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX7154.37%195700100.933100000022755
Alexander RadulovX3440.00%9000100.893100010032856
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2339.29%8400000.97050002200677
__Brendan Gallagher (ANH)X1140.30%6700000.85040002200
__Brendan Gallagher (CHI)X1235.29%1700001.49010002200
John KlingbergX300.00%000100.73000000160423
Joe ThorntonX4253.15%163300000.94150002200342
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2144.44%9900020.73120001100251
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X0060.00%1000000.41000001100
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X2142.70%8900020.76120001100
Vladimir SobotkaX1150.16%93300100.920000000162264
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.55000021200222
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.44000110250003
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2148.88%44600010.620000000132131
__Andrew Shaw (DET)X1149.07%43200010.690000000132
__Andrew Shaw (CHI)X1042.86%1400000.290000000132
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X3040.28%7200000.52140001100223
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X1039.13%2300000.30120001100
__Jimmy Vesey (CHI)X2040.82%4900000.65020001100
Chris KunitzX3341.67%6000000.600000000147201
Brent SeabrookX310.00%000000.32110111100014
John MooreX000.00%000000.39110000072013
Nick CousinsX1146.58%7300000.38120000066020
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.26000000022010
Valtteri FilppulaX1053.41%76200000.37000000140031
Chandler StephensonX0051.22%20500000.400000000449001
Lukas SedlakX2046.75%38500000.34000000088010
Zack MitchellX000.00%700000.25000002600000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.00000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling2313430.8822.72127822584910100.57172062210
Simeon Varlamov63302750.8853.1437018319416870300.615266220333

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX8247509745160251402384815219.75%5138616.901016265323600000
Eric StaalX82375996474601231532635013014.07%11141617.26419233622900000
Erik KarlssonX82126678385751129475164116.00%65173921.218182652235000042
John TavaresX82373976156050192208398717.79%9143217.46816244624100009
Seth JonesX822249714081515499123256017.89%89181722.16121022682330002186
Drew DoughtyX82115869111063019210399325511.11%103185122.5771118652400113193
Mats ZuccarelloX821935541926094124159389311.95%16162419.8131013252370115224
Patric HornqvistX822825536300126921902910214.74%8120014.64461034230101134
Torey KrugX821237495395828578214815.38%70172621.059716492400000102
Jonathan HuberdeauX82202747321406172154308512.99%6142817.411892923800000
David Backes (TOT)X76161935734010562126247112.70%4116715.3632517146000119
__David Backes (CHI)X5914132703007959113215512.39%492915.7532517146000119
__David Backes (COL)X172687402631331615.38%023814.010000000000
Luke SchennX827202724781017525297924.14%61137316.75000021013206
Chris KreiderX8262026113151083411420515.26%2104112.6901112000008
Trevor LewisX8261521614071708722506.90%1092611.30000000335223
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X8451621-660685547289.26%792511.0117810115000082
__Henrik Sedin (WPG)X6951419-3606704552111.11%475210.9017810115000082
__Henrik Sedin (COL)X15022-3000159270.00%317311.550000000000
Radko GudasX823161927561011554383237.89%84140417.12000190001216
Travis ZajacX82991862804513610621428.49%1492711.30000001015217
Colton SceviourX821071771810314079164212.66%1093411.390000111210226
Bobby RyanX494151114043203231912.50%365913.450000300000
Josh Ho-SangX161012000140125.00%217811.130000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX9341.89%7400031.40000000011993
Eric StaalX7453.80%156500001.360000000118510
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.90001000120246
John TavaresX3156.56%166900011.06160002600463
Seth JonesX520.00%000100.78000000042257
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000100.75002220011534
Mats ZuccarelloX2138.66%11900000.66060002400325
Patric HornqvistX7536.17%9400020.88000000041933
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.57000010041314
Jonathan HuberdeauX4148.51%10100000.66250000021342
David Backes (TOT)X2042.86%7000000.60000001100200
__David Backes (CHI)X2041.82%5500000.58000001100
__David Backes (COL)X0046.67%1500000.67000001100
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.39000020022123
Chris KreiderX1055.38%6500000.500000100209010
Trevor LewisX1047.87%37600000.450000000254002
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X1050.76%98100000.4500000002311000
__Henrik Sedin (WPG)X1051.05%81300000.5100000002311
__Henrik Sedin (COL)X0049.40%16800000.2300000002311
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.2700101001914001
Travis ZajacX3052.43%100700000.390000000221111
Colton SceviourX1155.93%5900000.36000110011021
Bobby RyanX1047.50%4000000.15220000000010
Josh Ho-SangX1061.54%1300000.11010000120010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller2115400.9102.15117321424670101.00031864002
Henrik Lundqvist64411750.8892.7437842517315590310.824176418343

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX82303363-38120631142614713011.49%11136716.675131842165000041
Colton SissonsX82253863-292801342311933610612.95%18166120.26459261320001116
Josh MorrisseyX82104959-3259517311310423479.62%127192623.4851015512090000136
Jakub VranaX82203757-208049841713611411.70%8149218.20513183419700006
Vincent HinostrozaX82243155-2316042104144276616.67%7128115.6235825118112379
Evan RodriguesX82203454-266035131149347313.42%3136316.6261420372131121125
Travis Dermott (R)X8293342-40400968170173212.86%68156919.141121331190000020
Connor MurphyX8283038-357010132475072916.00%95175421.39527251630110148
Troy StecherX8263137-41515141657911357.59%90169920.723811321900000155
Andre BurakovskyX73111526-12804052103113110.68%291412.52101427000023
Fredrik ClaessonX7581422-133808332338724.24%54106214.15000744000063
Ben HuttonX8221820-34501076545212253.85%82149218.1902212270001156
Tyler EnnisX496814-1380175748184512.50%14258.670000100000
Luke Kunin (R)X474812-4952839296513.79%349910.6220255800007
Victor Mete (R)X225510-7204142621119.23%1637817.17213134300002
Filip Chlapik (R)X264610-11401625231317.39%541215.8312335900004
John HaydenX633710-2310075554617226.52%85839.2600002000270
Matthew PecaX42358-740649122825.00%546211.000001400001
Filip Chytil (R)X35268-14402255164412.50%560317.2220258600002
Peter HollandX34505-124018473362115.15%441212.1200011000008
Andreas Johnsson (R)X41101-21120141214277.14%169516.95000270000047
Lance BoumaX1000-100410000.00%01413.720000000000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X15000000101000.00%060.410001000001
__Jakob Chychrun (DET)X15000000101000.00%060.410001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX1141.75%10300030.92460000011321
Colton SissonsX3052.18%178600100.76020000210252
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.61010010011422
Jakub VranaX2231.91%9400000.76020001100222
Vincent HinostrozaX3241.69%30700000.86120001200220
Evan RodriguesX0142.15%107700000.79120000031112
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.54000000022102
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.430102002100022
Troy StecherX100.00%000000.44010010094111
Andre BurakovskyX2148.98%4900000.57140000011202
Fredrik ClaessonX010.00%000000.41010000250010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.271200201280001
Tyler EnnisX0036.84%1900000.66000000140101
Luke Kunin (R)X0042.26%33600000.48000010210001
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.53010000510000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0043.84%49500100.49000000310001
John HaydenX0030.00%3000000.34000001100000
Matthew PecaX1051.74%43100000.350000000142001
Filip Chytil (R)X0038.93%67300000.27000000011000
Peter HollandX0054.97%19100000.24000001100000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0033.33%3000000.0300000003232000
Lance BoumaX0018.75%1600000.00000000000000
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002315000
__Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000002315
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg133200.8872.6858120262300000.0000414100
Eddie Lack5373440.7965.6822946021710620100.50064933100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX82333467-12180601452444710913.52%5157719.23810184922700004
Adam HenriqueX822739666280652022353511911.49%9162219.7881422281990112125
Dustin ByfuglienX82154257-511953018086224317.44%84189523.11101222542340110173
Morgan RiellyX8284957-180498778204510.26%84181622.1481018502300001112
Paul Stastny (TOT)X85243256-18100552372173511511.06%16171920.2291322572252028271
__Paul Stastny (WPG)X44151833-120035133122144712.30%789220.275611311141015135
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X4191423-6100201049521689.47%982720.164711261101013136
Matthew TkachukX8221295004201747521327939.86%3153818.7528103422800001
Tyler MyersX82103242-3535967971123014.08%97182122.216814362040220218
William Nylander (TOT)X84142741-96031105137326910.22%9130915.5929112512000004
__William Nylander (VAN)X398614-1201741425919.05%355814.311012300003
__William Nylander (EDM)X4562127-84014649527606.32%675116.6919102311700002
Nico Hischier (R)X8220204018070136146268013.70%15137416.75471118198000065
Jake DeBrusk (R)X8214173171403152108124712.96%488610.812461791000011
Carl HagelinX8214142803409782103236113.59%26124415.17000040224254
Patrick MarleauX82101727-580567711017429.09%392411.27156189300000
Tyler ToffoliX8281725-1140425110611567.55%77529.1701105000013
Travis KonecnyX82111122-114158857105205610.48%3114113.9113415113000013
Neal Pionk (R)X7721820049511554315126.45%53127016.490003110000129
Patrik NemethX8241418774201637827141814.81%137158619.34000020000194
Brian DumoulinX8131316-1595973525101212.00%75133916.530113110000115
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X377714280173748124114.58%551713.9600029000055
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X9145-440915157226.67%011913.180002900000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (EDM)X286396408223351918.18%539814.2100000000055
Adrian KempeX537714-210041313831418.42%24177.87123228000034
Jared McCannX2713437521081212.50%02137.9000000101152
Brad RichardsonX5011-120411010.00%1418.190000000002
Tomas JurcoX6000-100335000.00%1447.340000000000
Niklas KronwallX7000000841000.00%39213.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX5545.57%7900010.851130000011743
Adam HenriqueX7051.24%185200000.81130000011364
Dustin ByfuglienX320.00%000000.60000100310361
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.63000000320140
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2153.31%197900000.65020000011332
__Paul Stastny (WPG)X1054.46%104300000.74020000011
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X1152.03%93600000.56000000011
Matthew TkachukX5241.53%11800000.654110000052238
Tyler MyersX020.00%000000.46000100062212
William Nylander (TOT)X2149.44%18000000.63000000051024
__William Nylander (VAN)X1055.56%3600000.50000000051
__William Nylander (EDM)X1147.92%14400000.72000000051
Nico Hischier (R)X2247.15%123000010.582120000021502
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3335.19%5400000.70000000044211
Carl HagelinX3038.75%8000000.45000001100220
Patrick MarleauX0049.43%88200000.583500000194113
Tyler ToffoliX1032.50%4000000.660000000194121
Travis KonecnyX2235.79%28500000.39010010031103
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.3100010003720201
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.23001120075021
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.240001000478010
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X3051.76%8500000.54000000082211
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X0045.45%1100000.84000000082
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (EDM)X3052.70%7400000.45000000082
Adrian KempeX0038.02%24200000.67000000011010
Jared McCannX0053.85%1300000.37000100410100
Brad RichardsonX000.00%300000.49000000031000
Tomas JurcoX0066.67%300000.00000003400000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros33121130.8942.73167101767160210.42972359102
Mike Smith (TOT)71441750.8902.7940156518716970410.833366915912
__Mike Smith (TOR)3723830.8822.922120021038750300.76221367
__Mike Smith (ANH)51400.8713.5628700171320000.000043
__Mike Smith (EDM)2920520.9032.50160963676900110.93315295
Alex Stalock40200.8494.04119008530000.000029000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek DorsettX82222446-3772101701272143210210.28%25150818.39448371651123146
Greg McKeggX82122537-461603315613426678.96%10126115.38461036196000080
Kevin BieksaX7272936-548810226768017358.75%104159122.093710511940110155
Curtis LazarX82122234-6836014516012514589.60%13159319.4224613139011098
Joel WardX72122032-631605312014536828.28%21128117.79022655112262
Dominic Toninato (R)X82121729-2980337478133415.38%994011.46571218136011167
Markus HannikainenX72111829-3860207513526768.15%12129818.02191023167000278
David BoothX75151126-45235476186164117.44%6113315.11257151081122137
Nikita SoshnikovX8071926-5020058648319418.43%11125315.66123151061015120
Nate ThompsonX4191322-23160337779244511.39%1268116.602021043101140
Torrey MitchellX78101121-581004010499226210.10%25100912.930000900005
Brandon DubinskyX3371017-1816039788222658.54%1059317.98112641000334
Mark LetestuX397916-9140227660144211.67%548512.44189161141013109
Klas DahlbeckX4131114-2545510729223513.64%4586221.0224613940000105
Josh GorgesX6231114-2632078505112155.88%77133521.53314281440001164
Cody FransonX4401414-41420635224380.00%4994121.400001262000083
Max McCormickX418513-302153749511515.69%1055413.512241080000015
Marc MethotX516612-2480201084551153411.76%7298419.3020221131022184
Zach TrotmanX56178-60100241118245.56%6698117.52000029000060
Martin MarincinX81347-5446080122031415.00%52137416.97213101320110139
Kevin ConnautonX21077-1910018292212230.00%2847122.41033751000050
Calle Rosen (R)X76145-595001161017465.88%48124116.330004740001133
Daniel WinnikX6224-340015112918.18%29014.990000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X29123-15203761116.67%12267.810000200000
Andreas MartinsenX69123-2210055512108.33%23775.47000011000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek DorsettX0235.09%11400000.611320002110201
Greg McKeggX1045.02%134600000.59000001100102
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.45000020043100
Curtis LazarX0038.97%163700000.430100000161000
Joel WardX1044.54%11900000.50000001100000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0042.72%73500000.62010000055011
Markus HannikainenX0031.62%13600000.45020000031000
David BoothX1037.63%28700000.46000010033111
Nikita SoshnikovX0035.85%10600000.42010000075001
Nate ThompsonX0056.11%36000000.65000000022020
Torrey MitchellX0047.06%35700000.42010000210000
Brandon DubinskyX0053.73%41500000.57010000011002
Mark LetestuX0055.33%44100000.66000001100020
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.32000100000000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.21000000022200
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.300000000342000
Max McCormickX1028.00%5000000.47020010000010
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.24002110033100
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.160000001330000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.10000000044000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.300000000215000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.0800000005210000
Daniel WinnikX0025.00%400000.89000000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X0040.54%3700000.26000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX0031.25%1600000.1600000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson211510.9102.7481000374100000.0000534001
Steve Mason10000.8673.4335002150000.000005000
Leland Irving210100.9013.6565800404050000.0000043000
Harri Sateri7736380.8265.4534456031318040120.50012770111

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX8040498932180911482885914213.89%10165420.67991849201011046
Jason ZuckerX82334073264801261312814812511.74%12174021.2211213452312139226
Derek Stepan (TOT)X84254166010041247230339710.87%27179021.3151116381960228302
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X6320294906022188180245711.11%23135221.4541014321490117264
__Derek Stepan (LOS)X215121704019595094010.00%443820.87112647011138
Leon DraisaitlX762935641422056166186319215.59%7148219.50771426194000023
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X84273461338101051642195010012.33%7151017.982121439174000181
__Nazem Kadri (NJD)X63222244-1281077126176356212.50%6116618.502101237151000059
__Nazem Kadri (LOS)X21512174100283843153811.63%134516.42022222000121
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX74293160-76210139131205299314.15%14158021.3671118441910002121
Sam ReinhartX82173350-518066142183311049.29%7145917.7913455900000
Josh MansonX8293645-7116202527788233510.23%105185722.6471219492361011196
Mark GiordanoX7492837458201166575143812.00%80131117.72471142176000089
Jeff SkinnerX82181735-22604473111234616.22%4139116.97101411000021
Duncan KeithX8233134512034747915323.80%61167920.4707747238011072
Christian DvorakX82112132-122006815414322447.69%6110113.43189241590000103
Ryan PulockX826212720475108345892310.34%44134516.4015628148000029
Anthony ManthaX82111425-12220937714032857.86%7139817.0545926228000363
Thomas HickeyX8241923112756856386710.53%62106613.001015130112154
Darren ArchibaldX241091912201040265693617.86%836715.282131044000235
Michael Del ZottoX82314175862015653337229.09%80127715.580119690110192
Anthony DuclairX699716-12100325577163411.69%493813.6000026000126
Nikita ZadorovX8241115-56410154283642211.11%6997111.852027450000183
Nick ShoreX6628101801648213119.52%74677.08000001013206
Alex PetrovicX66033-780191010290.00%134667.0601105000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX4339.54%26300001.08270001500686
Jason ZuckerX3236.63%17200000.843110000044484
Derek Stepan (TOT)X4252.59%217900000.74390000083153
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X3253.75%174500000.73260000083
__Derek Stepan (LOS)X1047.93%43400000.78130000083
Leon DraisaitlX2154.65%151700000.86390000077552
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X5151.01%163900010.81000021100733
__Nazem Kadri (NJD)X4151.29%128300010.76000021100
__Nazem Kadri (LOS)X1050.00%35600000.99000001100
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX8245.85%25300100.76191010240722
Sam ReinhartX3040.56%114900000.69040001200222
Josh MansonX110.00%000000.48011210170311
Mark GiordanoX110.00%000000.5600202001710233
Jeff SkinnerX3137.35%8300000.50120000610122
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.410000002270001
Christian DvorakX2251.29%124200000.58010000055140
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.40001000072013
Anthony ManthaX2144.95%10900000.36000001100022
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.43000101200101
Darren ArchibaldX1045.26%9500011.04001100011311
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.27003010065002
Anthony DuclairX3035.48%6200000.34000000084011
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.31001010011010
Nick ShoreX0048.74%67500000.430000000283100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.130000000668000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner3011730.8942.79143920676310000.818221666000
Martin Jones68302380.8862.9535332317415320130.667246616334

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX78313364-188802241382654712711.70%13159920.507613612020001137
J.T. CompherX82234164-1212041163203329411.33%17141817.293151829206000241
Pavel BuchnevichX81253661-8281058117205479412.20%12155519.20391234207000036
Matt CalvertX79242953-12049106173297813.87%17126516.01369171241014138
Nick BoninoX7616365228021206179391088.94%35146419.272139481125209
Nick RitchieX82173047-16821016384113347515.04%13114113.9249131211000004
Derek MacKenzieX82142539-7281036157103235013.59%16121414.815611181670113164
Kevin ShattenkirkX7633437-22760153697113384.23%68167422.023811391880000136
Troy BrouwerX82102535-280868712330508.13%7118114.40246161110116153
Drake CaggiulaX82181634-10240599691245219.78%1291311.14471114109000027
Cody CeciX82121931-126201326575123116.00%104196924.028412301820112266
Mark BorowieckiX8262329-1312620242496210199.68%98170820.833811341880110225
Justin FalkX8271825-46001474741141317.07%110162819.8512381300000248
Zemgus GirgensonsX8291524-8280556282184210.98%86818.310000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X8251924-15575108595215309.62%83156419.07101241581011170
Denis MalginX7681422-2060156010824417.41%885211.21022321000258
Nathan BeaulieuX7731316-64555528206715.00%57120415.64000327000068
Kasperi KapanenX16491381007152971613.79%019812.3811211100000
Tommy WingelsX827512-82758960848448.33%67939.670001200006151
Gustav OlofssonX100221801141130.00%1016816.8200001100002
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X1011300300000.00%11918.630000000000
Josh ArchibaldX1000-200212000.00%01717.280000200000
Freddie HamiltonX3000000110000.00%0206.510000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX1233.24%37600000.80260000011441
J.T. CompherX1344.17%161200010.900400000162432
Pavel BuchnevichX4234.26%10800000.78120200011225
Matt CalvertX3139.46%14700100.84150000061312
Nick BoninoX0152.30%184900000.71000000021240
Nick RitchieX2142.00%10000000.8201010001513223
Derek MacKenzieX2051.40%138900000.640000202170121
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.440100000131013
Troy BrouwerX2152.17%6900000.590000000244131
Drake CaggiulaX2036.49%43300010.74050003300202
Cody CeciX300.00%000000.310000000143121
Mark BorowieckiX200.00%000000.3400022001411001
Justin FalkX100.00%000000.311100000101202
Zemgus GirgensonsX2240.00%4500000.70000000066102
Madison Bowey (R)X010.00%000000.31000000051011
Denis MalginX0044.25%39100000.52340000065110
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.27000100051000
Kasperi KapanenX1160.00%1000001.31000001100020
Tommy WingelsX0247.17%5300000.30131000011100
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.24000000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000001.07000000022000
Josh ArchibaldX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Freddie HamiltonX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray58232060.8823.3030932017014390300.500204933222
Jonas Johansson10000.7503.811600140000.000004000
Mike Condon3962340.8674.001874401259420020.769133345010

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX82375390-7180742272835215313.07%22175721.43971650254101170
Auston MatthewsX823244763180461872464912013.01%13148618.127121945231011162
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82354075123601271352696313313.01%18160119.5371017452511017115
Teuvo TeravainenX82334073-9160381172543913012.99%10160919.62711184225300000
Sebastian AhoX82173148-2914080122167337310.18%6106412.975611167900000
Shea TheodoreX8254146639583666914337.25%88167920.48189362490001170
Zach WerenskiX82123244776101345396193212.50%102186722.77347332430111166
Darnell NurseX8243438-21721019970699295.80%105169120.6211112312380001182
Alex DeBrincat (R)X82131831-3360338513433849.70%10117414.3216721167011050
Thomas ChabotX8271825-373715824341112117.07%75162519.8233618190000068
Esa Lindell (TOT)X8122022-26903013072414174.88%69152918.8800017000064
__Esa Lindell (SJS)X22022614025259000.00%1041318.7700000000054
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X5921820-32763010547324176.25%59111618.9200017000010
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X8381119-2180466310123677.92%9127615.3810131400005
__Mike Hoffman (PIT)X6671017312026417217439.72%799615.0910131400001
__Mike Hoffman (MTL)X17112-5602022296243.45%228016.500000000004
Brandon CarloX8231619-2654012557355198.57%91144917.670115280000160
Ryan SpoonerX8241418-1416048726415316.25%67459.09000000006209
Connor BrownX8211617-1460245548101822.92%177228.81000001015185
Kevin FialaX826612-1512028375981910.17%15236.380000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX17325-34017162231313.64%122813.430000100000
Tim SchallerX17224-111002241652112.50%319811.660000000000
Xavier OuelletX3000000112000.00%15518.380000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3155.91%215900011.02010001100713
Auston MatthewsX5051.99%163700001.022700000335101
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4251.16%21500110.94470000055654
Teuvo TeravainenX1237.61%11700010.91000000044233
Sebastian AhoX3142.06%111500010.90020001100223
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.550000103290013
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.47001100011123
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.45000100150002
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2135.92%10300000.53000000120002
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.31001100033100
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.29002130062001
__Esa Lindell (SJS)X000.00%000000.10000000062
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X000.00%000000.36002130062
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1040.70%8600000.300000001110001
__Mike Hoffman (PIT)X1036.36%6600000.340000001110
__Mike Hoffman (MTL)X0055.00%2000000.140000001110
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.261600001180110
Ryan SpoonerX0042.35%89500000.48000002300000
Connor BrownX0045.65%4600000.470000001130012
Kevin FialaX0050.00%3000000.46000000021000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0017.65%1700000.44000000044000
Tim SchallerX0010.00%1000000.40000000044000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R)4091730.8544.041944011318980100.600203151000
Casey DeSmith59173150.8504.2530220121414260120.66765131000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX823756931260191852965414712.50%15164920.1113183156232011012
Mark StoneX8245428726220581102453810418.37%10149818.27616225119800000
Tyler SeguinX8229588726415137193303581429.57%12146317.85818265620100000
Alex PietrangeloX82185775251553979115246115.65%84191623.37111526682410000233
Jamie BennX82344074107002331332365113114.41%14169920.727172443232303387
Nikita KucherovX8234326627280501602825014212.06%8171020.8565114620700000
Brock BoeserX82302959101203296230399813.04%4134716.42812204620900001
Rasmus RistolainenX82104757125351354775223113.33%46161519.70719265024000009
Michael GrabnerX82272451362806683181328414.92%11154718.86639311990005120
Alexander EdlerX8234851287915208696011325.00%81169220.632911341900000185
Luke GlendeningX8292938102006313811528547.83%12117614.34000010001119
Marc-Edouard VlasicX825283319160297744122311.36%107161119.65000031012233
Leo KomarovX821417311066015084104244313.46%20132316.13000000007254
Zdeno CharaX827222947122202415850131014.00%95172421.02000010220194
Sven BaertschiX8288161600151252112015.38%13834.680002200000
Jay BeagleX82412161980349040101810.00%146758.23000000116289
Robert BortuzzoX6921113649515824115718.18%4697214.09000012000036
Andy Greene (TOT)X814812154101224434111311.76%73139917.270002180001178
__Andy Greene (TOR)X4325751956126194210.53%3874817.4000015000194
__Andy Greene (ANH)X25033-5255381611480.00%2744317.7300008000058
__Andy Greene (NSH)X13202110023243350.00%820715.9300014000026
Jordan WealX82022200332020.00%0630.77011015011030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5146.50%200000001.13170000011649
Mark StoneX6548.39%9300021.160000000111084
Tyler SeguinX8355.77%165500001.19270100064685
Alex PietrangeloX510.00%000000.78001000051415
Jamie BennX6456.49%13100020.87000000240785
Nikita KucherovX0150.45%11100010.77270002200463
Brock BoeserX7145.78%8300100.88120000022340
Rasmus RistolainenX120.00%000000.71000010240243
Michael GrabnerX3134.12%8500000.66000000074442
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.600002100377321
Luke GlendeningX1152.73%130100000.650000000176104
Marc-Edouard VlasicX220.00%000000.410000000161000
Leo KomarovX4145.79%10700000.470000000151104
Zdeno CharaX210.00%000000.34001210053242
Sven BaertschiX0037.50%1600000.830000000101004
Jay BeagleX1055.02%99600000.47000000071010
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.270000100242110
Andy Greene (TOT)X100.00%000000.17000200011001
__Andy Greene (TOR)X000.00%000000.19000100011
__Andy Greene (ANH)X000.00%000000.14000100011
__Andy Greene (NSH)X100.00%000000.19000000011
Jordan WealX0066.67%600000.632300000826000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop65421430.8992.5735790215315220500.714215824112
Jonathan Bernier3016700.8523.35138040775220101.00032458000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MaroonX82203555-1065516693180258811.11%7144817.66412162721000000
Tanner PearsonX82262854-140010296186419113.98%10155318.944101430198000028
Kyle OkposoX82223052-43408699171348612.87%3146317.8556112420700000
Bryan RustX82213051-1022091124212361219.91%19169520.6710616481941014240
Brandon MontourX8294049-20700167829221399.78%93181222.0981018551970001219
Justin SchultzX8283846-14500718873183310.96%86172321.015121748205000194
Justin FaulkX82102434-58751436559183816.95%92171820.967714352140001130
David SavardX8242630-170101754631122612.90%100157119.150555750002227
Brett PesceX8232629-2448014378449216.82%107162619.830113230002222
Riley SheahanX82111021-22803713111427699.65%23110013.41011050004168
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X3121921-80016272510168.00%3267821.872571596000087
__T.J. Brodie (ANH)X1601212-400513177100.00%1434321.420441156000056
__T.J. Brodie (NJD)X15279-400111483625.00%1833522.35213441000030
Chris Tierney (TOT)X8010818-7201110989266711.24%1589711.211011180001126
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X42145-220735352182.86%33097.3500001000014
__Chris Tierney (ANH)X2362800023532162818.75%632514.13000012000190
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X15325-5002392282113.64%626317.5610115000022
Antoine VermetteX778917-128019655192715.69%86358.2400000000138
Ryan Donato (R)X828816-940184262103212.90%489110.8613417131000010
Sam GagnerX828715-1530059798620379.30%787110.630000400004
Brandon TanevX828614-2412092728319359.64%1595111.60022130002200
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X227714-2608383852318.42%436416.56235104800000
__Nolan Patrick (LOS)X3000000041000.00%0103.230000000000
__Nolan Patrick (NJD)X197714-2608343752318.92%435518.67235104800000
Jamie McGinnX825914-1118032397212446.94%26127.4601122100000
Matt HunwickX34279-63206216110318.18%2955516.3200000000062
Markus NutivaaraX17156-14066102710.00%1826215.430000000009
Byron FroeseX9123-1008711149.09%0758.300000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MaroonX3134.71%12100010.76130100011413
Tanner PearsonX6245.74%9400000.70000000052333
Kyle OkposoX3237.17%11300100.71000000021404
Bryan RustX3033.33%10500000.60000000120524
Brandon MontourX120.00%000000.54010000081221
Justin SchultzX110.00%000000.530000000212203
Justin FaulkX010.00%000000.40000010022051
David SavardX000.00%000100.380000100363023
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.36000000140012
Riley SheahanX1254.44%112600000.38240000033111
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X010.00%000000.62000000072100
__T.J. Brodie (ANH)X000.00%000000.70000000072
__T.J. Brodie (NJD)X010.00%000000.54000000072
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1248.23%90200000.40260000033002
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X0046.11%33400000.32120000033
__Chris Tierney (ANH)X1148.11%29100000.49000000033
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X0150.90%27700000.38140000033
Antoine VermetteX0052.29%65400000.541100000236110
Ryan Donato (R)X0037.95%16600000.3631100000153012
Sam GagnerX2054.55%6600000.343800000114000
Brandon TanevX1030.91%5500010.29000000064100
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0051.33%41300000.77030001100011
__Nolan Patrick (LOS)X0054.55%1100000.00000001100
__Nolan Patrick (NJD)X0051.24%40200000.79030001100
Jamie McGinnX1036.00%5000000.4600000001511100
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.32000000080020
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.46000000011100
Byron FroeseX0042.11%7600000.80000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot58242670.8883.0633178116915130230.758335428511
Philipp Grubauer84000.8563.9731800211460001.000378000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX82254166-15100412122325012210.78%12154618.8627923147000137
Boone JennerX82224062-135601801932045211110.78%13161119.6481321372160002195
Brock McGinnX82242953-2318066108192349112.50%12146717.897121934220000070
Anthony BeauvillierX82233053-20260109134234481319.83%12146517.8727929208000285
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX78113243-1610351988911232429.82%92184223.625611632290000133
Artturi LehkonenX82172340-24380618617433789.77%10126115.38391228125000580
Jamie OleksiakX8293039-20108102426080144311.25%84168320.527916342040002178
Jesper FastX82171431-8395148109118185014.41%14143417.48426161100003206
Jesper Bratt (R)X82111829-3603210213432568.21%9125015.241341889000094
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X4191928-8100275210729658.41%180819.701451712000000
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X4191928-8100275210729658.41%180819.701451712000000
Dan HamhuisX8252025-1039558615113209.80%91174621.29213201180000166
Brendan SmithX8281624-187551865147102217.02%65137416.7523521121000079
Kris RussellX8211920-2426050653314203.03%113156819.120114250000173
Andrew CoppX8210919-61003510087155411.49%1395711.681013210003152
Charles HudonX8281018-7180393842133319.05%35787.0501105000014
Chris StewartX4210717-4602029543718.52%463715.17224109600000
Alex BiegaX4521113-1228070272714277.41%4184718.83235121220000114
Logan ShawX575611-206041354351111.63%35659.920000300000
David Kampf (R)X40257-13201236285237.14%32726.790000000012
Ryan CarpenterX431452951516245114.17%13177.3800006000011
Jesse PuljujarviX23224-6201012215119.52%01948.450000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX3052.99%187600000.85170000730345
Boone JennerX4150.23%174400000.77270000310533
Brock McGinnX6146.81%9400000.72110000021322
Anthony BeauvillierX6044.34%63600000.721300000142431
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.47010010022022
Artturi LehkonenX0044.17%12000000.63000002300202
Jamie OleksiakX010.00%000000.460111000111113
Jesper FastX0032.16%17100000.430500000158224
Jesper Bratt (R)X0040.73%24800000.46010000011112
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0034.04%4700000.69000000021120
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X0034.04%4700000.69000000021
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.29000100210012
Brendan SmithX100.00%000000.35000011200002
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.260000000444000
Andrew CoppX1050.81%105300000.402300000181121
Charles HudonX0041.38%2900000.62000000140101
Chris StewartX1041.67%4800000.53120000044200
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.3100000003615000
Logan ShawX0045.83%4800000.3900000002917001
David Kampf (R)X0046.45%31000000.52000001100001
Ryan CarpenterX1036.96%4600000.3200001001111001
Jesse PuljujarviX0146.15%1300000.410000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak51192440.8982.86287212213713460310.714214630240
Hunter Miska (R)72410.8424.1242300291830000.000071000
Curtis McElhinney3261750.8534.221676001188030200.636112951210

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX82305080-54151221832685512511.19%11160419.567182586272000469
Alexander SteenX8234356923180371622164412615.74%17156519.09268271220227276
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X822635610120271111924910113.54%6147217.958101841251101337
Rick NashX82272754-780641242704410310.00%18165320.164913382430004135
Phillip DanaultX80173350-336012622417942779.50%16149818.726713281771122260
Justin WilliamsX821534490140667416430839.15%4146017.8068143922300000
Niklas HjalmarssonX8263642213401297958123110.34%97183522.38235171090110215
Devin ShoreX82172037136042117141185512.06%7127915.6000005000162
Miles WoodX82172037936014461144306911.81%3130015.8558133022600005
Brad HuntX824323670014555312327.55%41110913.5231821412760000113
Adam LarssonX825283331100247786118348.20%99182022.20314261561121193
Trevor DaleyX8272229146151426152121913.46%94165420.17000010001158
Jack JohnsonX82423273300103454051710.00%94160019.5111214630000203
Marian GaborikX82121022040123065102618.46%65026.1300022400000
Scott HartnellX77106160281028245381818.87%14425.740000100000
Timo Meier (TOT)X818715-6200713274223910.81%76307.780000400000
__Timo Meier (SJS)X686713-2160502354142111.11%54466.560000400000
__Timo Meier (NYR)X13202-4402192081810.00%218414.150000000000
Jason SpezzaX305712-1004242461020.83%21966.530000200003
Anton LindholmX712810-64408522253218.00%5290912.8000017000017
Steven SantiniX62369-95408028357108.57%3277012.432241899000016
Jussi JokinenX1011100132100.00%11515.350000000000
Christian FischerX4011220101140.00%0276.660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3157.30%158300001.002100010011462
Alexander SteenX7038.04%25500200.88130000031585
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X4234.75%11800000.83000001100233
Rick NashX3244.70%13200010.65130000081225
Phillip DanaultX3251.70%196900000.670000001120331
Justin WilliamsX4153.85%9100000.670000000131310
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.460000000182113
Devin ShoreX3045.54%40400000.58000000031052
Miles WoodX0036.46%9600000.57000000011213
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.650100000171000
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.360000000271104
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.35000100033012
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.3431100000113211
Marian GaborikX1142.31%2600000.88000000022110
Scott HartnellX1023.33%3000000.72000110022021
Timo Meier (TOT)X0145.24%4200000.48130000066210
__Timo Meier (SJS)X0141.18%3400000.58000000066
__Timo Meier (NYR)X0062.50%800000.22130000066
Jason SpezzaX0057.98%18800001.22000000042010
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.2200000005818000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.23000000150000
Jussi JokinenX0035.29%1700001.30000000000000
Christian FischerX0030.00%2000000.75000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby67352070.8913.0037586318817300220.741276319321
Thomas Greiss2571210.8743.29122000675320300.57171963110

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX8227598619240104218320481558.44%15161119.659142367245000232
Kyle PalmieriX8241418218340661522495112516.47%13158119.2888164325000000
Evander KaneX8229396820560214822315013312.55%7158819.37910196125800004
David KrejciX80233861-8160521681943610811.86%9143317.91511163624100000
James NealX82282957-9360101922173511212.90%4147718.01713204524600000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X81262652-12955393202359112.87%4146618.1068143725200000
__Thomas Vanek (CHI)X289122121001648694613.04%158220.80134138200000
__Thomas Vanek (ANH)X39141024-21352638106246713.21%368217.495492113100000
__Thomas Vanek (PHI)X14347-1601172771811.11%020114.3801133900000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X82212748-84351301231974110310.66%8137016.703582716400000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X7033-260121416000.00%013719.5401141800000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X75212445-63751181091814110311.60%8123316.443472314600000
Mikko KoivuX82162945142608218916933829.47%21124315.16000140008250
Nikita ZaitsevX821329420511510385100233513.00%112182922.316511331440001251
Roman PolakX82435394915205628311344.82%75174221.2421214452390000224
Ian ColeX798283617152102396871114011.27%95172821.8741014352350001179
Calvin de HaanX8262935526065476220429.68%87172321.015813372390000230
Jakob SilfverbergX82161733131005195149207810.74%11110113.43000360008246
Ryan DzingelX8213203320805651126336010.32%8104312.71134129000000
Jan Rutta (R)X415192426028404841210.42%4990322.0313421126000061
Alexei EmelinX822161818895188403412165.88%72133716.300111310000101
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X81413172531583353331212.12%59128415.8500027000078
__Dmitri Kulikov (SJS)X42257172154919191510.53%2868616.3300023000060
__Dmitri Kulikov (PHI)X39281081003416142714.29%3159815.3300004000018
Blake ColemanX8286140180668463152512.70%176798.28000020001255
Tom PyattX823710-2006526011225.00%106688.150000000010260
Noel AcciariX684370402217426189.52%23515.160000100006
Dale WeiseX2000000011010.00%0105.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX5252.04%193700001.073100000310645
Kyle PalmieriX7134.21%11400011.042100000031984
Evander KaneX6352.17%9200010.86000000022583
David KrejciX5150.45%168300000.85000000021352
James NealX5036.19%10500010.77260001300223
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X4143.01%9300000.71121000120442
__Thomas Vanek (CHI)X2046.43%2800000.72000000120
__Thomas Vanek (ANH)X2141.07%5600000.70121000120
__Thomas Vanek (PHI)X0044.44%900000.70000000120
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X4137.35%16600000.70000000160344
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X0016.67%1200000.44000000160
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X4138.96%15400000.73000000160
Mikko KoivuX0055.00%153100100.72240000022146
Nikita ZaitsevX220.00%000000.46001110042013
Roman PolakX110.00%000000.450000100152013
Ian ColeX110.00%000000.420111000101013
Calvin de HaanX200.00%000000.410000000102112
Jakob SilfverbergX2141.57%8900000.6004000001614610
Ryan DzingelX3044.05%8400000.63000001100221
Jan Rutta (R)X100.00%000000.53110000092113
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.27110000011010
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X110.00%000000.26000010084000
__Dmitri Kulikov (SJS)X100.00%000000.20000010084
__Dmitri Kulikov (PHI)X010.00%000000.33000000084
Blake ColemanX0045.32%82300100.4100000002626300
Tom PyattX0036.17%4700000.3003000001313000
Noel AcciariX0259.38%3200000.4000000001515002
Dale WeiseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec20100.9091.6836001110000.000007000
Devan Dubnyk66362160.8922.96374810418517060100.737386517512
Brian Elliott2414400.8742.97119400594700101.00031758000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX8240579732200811822974713513.47%11151218.44518236225200014
Anze KopitarX8240519111160442383055815113.11%24167120.3810192956256000273
Jaden SchwartzX82353570263801051302274511715.42%12150718.388917432390005102
Alex OvechkinX82303767126751891002794712810.75%10167720.451382157256000127
Keith YandleX8212536512215477880304015.00%78187122.823151842266000183
Jakub VoracekX821940592126060127169318811.24%3156219.0437102723700001
Kristopher LetangX82114253813202329993203211.83%89192223.445510492220000167
Josh Anderson (TOT)X81252348-20420158137199328412.56%16162019.99358261690003112
__Josh Anderson (DET)X67222143-30320134125180297212.22%14138520.6835826164000283
__Josh Anderson (PIT)X143251010024121931215.79%223416.7300005000129
Bo HorvatX76192847-46034159169298611.24%13128316.881910262180113213
Craig Smith (TOT)X81192746112009787172206911.05%9116114.33336177600000
__Craig Smith (MTL)X6518264482008471152175011.84%897615.01336177600000
__Craig Smith (PIT)X161123001316203195.00%118511.550000000000
Tyson BarrieX821035450380967184203711.90%56157419.20681453264000082
Jared SpurgeonX828364473201218577214310.39%87175221.3721012332181012238
Dmitri OrlovX827354238240555647132214.89%70147017.920111300110150
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X81191837-122606676137125213.87%6116714.41123977000484
__Daniel Sedin (MTL)X65171532-132005869114123514.91%698815.20123975000484
__Daniel Sedin (PIT)X1623516087230178.70%018011.220000200000
Danton HeinenX821015256100145593195210.75%58129.911011400007
Nick FolignoX8212719-33751506891112713.19%17112513.72000000004279
Frans NielsenX8281119680298279185010.13%77048.581014220001131
Brooks OrpikX824141827109151715337131610.81%90143317.47011180002218
Andreas AthanasiouX74571216012284642910.87%05567.5100008000163
Tyler BertuzziX66371016039253912127.69%14396.650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6149.30%142800001.2861400002301084
Anze KopitarX5557.84%204000201.09000000540754
Jaden SchwartzX3239.60%10100000.93120000011944
Alex OvechkinX5140.83%12000010.804120100310567
Keith YandleX410.00%000000.69000101300224
Jakub VoracekX4029.79%9400100.76040002500424
Kristopher LetangX210.00%000000.55110001100243
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2140.65%12300010.59360001100330
__Josh Anderson (DET)X1043.27%10400010.62360001100
__Josh Anderson (PIT)X1126.32%1900000.43000001100
Bo HorvatX3254.35%163400000.73000002600022
Craig Smith (TOT)X1139.44%7100010.790000000145122
__Craig Smith (MTL)X1137.29%5900010.900000000145
__Craig Smith (PIT)X0050.00%1200000.220000000145
Tyson BarrieX210.00%000000.57000000022034
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.50000000011221
Dmitri OrlovX300.00%000000.57000000093124
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X2141.38%5800110.63240000033112
__Daniel Sedin (MTL)X2143.14%5100110.65240000033
__Daniel Sedin (PIT)X0028.57%700000.56000000033
Danton HeinenX2032.56%4300000.6200000001313200
Nick FolignoX2242.47%21900100.34000010066211
Frans NielsenX2049.41%67600000.542140000022022
Brooks OrpikX010.00%000000.250001200195021
Andreas AthanasiouX1047.37%5700000.4300000001111001
Tyler BertuzziX0025.00%1600000.460000000168000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid2412330.9032.48121022505160000.55691765210
Pekka Rinne66441640.8783.0038002219015630300.946376517312

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X823563981474102102492736516512.82%16169320.6411182958246101454
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X68355590155751702132465113614.23%14144121.1911152649200101453
__Vincent Trocheck (SJS)X14088-117540362714290.00%225217.9703394600000
Patrice BergeronX82464894244201502323006914015.33%13174221.2491322582301019190
Claude GirouxX8239478631100452333205214712.19%12170420.7810132358258000040
Steven StamkosX823249813272101561272425212113.22%13164320.03716235425800002
Roman JosiX8216627835240119106121235513.22%86175821.4471926712290001216
Brent BurnsX821463772368101298188243415.91%65175821.448192761254000052
Victor HedmanX81155570151411519687109245713.76%82180122.2391322672480002107
Yanni GourdeX82263864244001211222205114011.82%9160119.533101337226000175
Johnny GaudreauX82263561161002175180378114.44%4156519.08410142824300005
Kyle Connor (TOT)X83243357171203454160267315.00%4137716.605492016100003
__Kyle Connor (MTL)X235813-8401224440011.36%128312.310000100000
__Kyle Connor (SJS)X6019254425802230116267316.38%3109418.245492016000003
Kevin HayesX822423471422060105164297114.63%18150618.37549371720008214
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X8212223492557910794144812.77%1090811.08000000001172
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X4000-100394000.00%24110.2900000000111
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X7812223410255769890144813.33%886711.12000000000161
Ron HainseyX825242928180646449122010.20%99159219.422136420000216
Calle JarnkrokX75131326161003885120196210.83%9103213.761013230117205
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X8041721126010100413261012.50%84145018.131239410000162
__Daniel Girardi (MTL)X20189880331011009.09%2144222.08123840000030
__Daniel Girardi (SJS)X6039124521067312161014.29%63100916.81000110000132
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X8421618-2941019076399155.13%77157818.790006410002200
__Jacob Trouba (ANH)X4401212-24601125317770.00%4990420.550006330000109
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X4024604810782322289.09%2867416.8400008000291
Cal ClutterbuckX60437-5120392129101713.79%13335.550000000006
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X521320002201100.00%47815.600000100002
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X521320002201100.00%47815.600000100002
Jaromir JagrX62011-100000000.00%060.090110300001
Yannick WeberX1000100000000.00%166.170000000000
Garnet HathawayX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radim VrbataX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X5552.48%189200001.1613200021401145
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X5552.83%166200001.251310002140
__Vincent Trocheck (SJS)X0050.00%23000000.640010002140
Patrice BergeronX6256.48%213000031.081200000216132
Claude GirouxX7154.72%186600001.01050000210666
Steven StamkosX4258.04%11200000.99050200720385
Roman JosiX300.00%000000.8900000213004310
Brent BurnsX400.00%000000.88122000031314
Victor HedmanX220.00%000000.78002010061224
Yanni GourdeX4245.60%12500000.80000000032343
Johnny GaudreauX4140.00%11500000.78020000033464
Kyle Connor (TOT)X5132.50%8000000.83000000011533
__Kyle Connor (MTL)X1031.25%1600000.92000000011
__Kyle Connor (SJS)X4132.81%6400000.80000000011
Kevin HayesX4052.47%44600100.62000001100173
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X3152.63%95000000.75000010033331
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0055.77%5200000.00000000033
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X3152.45%89800000.78000010033
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.360000000468112
Calle JarnkrokX2050.00%7400000.50000001100100
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X100.00%000000.29000110011002
__Daniel Girardi (MTL)X000.00%000000.41000000011
__Daniel Girardi (SJS)X100.00%000000.24000110011
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X100.00%000000.230010100291000
__Jacob Trouba (ANH)X000.00%000000.270000000291
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X100.00%000000.180010100291
Cal ClutterbuckX1031.82%2200000.4200000001919100
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.77000000000000
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X000.00%000000.77000000000
Jaromir JagrX000.00%000003.5900000004040000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000410000
Radim VrbataX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson65421750.8912.7238416417416010210.538136517513
Cam Ward1911510.8772.85109320524230010.66761740000
David Rittich10100.50012.651400360000.0000025000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX824254968220691533286916812.80%10167720.461212247824700000
Richard PanikX8227406774602091212134111212.68%11164920.1069153824400001
Nicolas DeslauriersX82202747-106210154102212291119.43%10142117.3331013432211017122
Ryan HartmanX82202747-122807995170409011.76%9130315.8975123922200000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X82192140-9409134150257712.67%9137516.77381128220000042
Nick HoldenX8263036-19680185657326408.22%91190623.2521113372450002226
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X66151833-4801279125165212.00%8114217.303101325153000450
__Mattias Janmark (ANH)X44141226180115010062214.00%579017.9636920114000334
__Mattias Janmark (TOR)X7101-2000123250.00%0466.510000000000
__Mattias Janmark (STL)X15066-300128237280.00%330520.37044539000116
Danny DeKeyserX8062329-9480115798915236.74%92171821.48358472040002230
Travis HamonicX8262228-167115145427815297.69%111189023.04369422461121207
Matt BenningX8242428-4760205567213255.56%80162219.784711422160001113
Ryan CallahanX79111122-112005289102313610.78%1386710.9801100000035
Dennis SeidenbergX8221719-1191518856327166.25%101146017.800111180110198
Marcus FolignoX8210818-19380986488133211.36%48029.78101212000023
Tomas PlekanecX8231417-241403017710328592.91%18121614.830002701111330
Andrej SekeraX270121268012159030.00%2442415.6901119000015
Jason ChimeraX31189380241313177.69%032210.3700002000129
Mike FisherX79268-9401750413104.88%45356.780110000006
Tobias EnstromX19066-32010125240.00%1829215.3800012000011
Chris WagnerX82404-2026067976811235.88%2092511.28000180009322
Casey NelsonX19134-960161142325.00%1730115.8500004000015
Yohann AuvituX19033-3201297240.00%1429415.49000311000010
Dominik SimonX19202-82041122349.09%120710.8700013000026
Nic DowdX19011-440496460.00%21286.7300000000016
Chris ThorburnX19000-2203816280.00%21367.1700003000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX7143.10%11600011.14380000011767
Richard PanikX3142.24%11600010.81280000011474
Nicolas DeslauriersX2036.42%15100010.66120100033221
Ryan HartmanX1140.00%7000000.72000000011113
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1046.67%159200000.58000000044111
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.381100000181023
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X4138.50%43900010.580000000211213
__Mattias Janmark (ANH)X4142.68%8200010.660000000211
__Mattias Janmark (TOR)X000.00%200000.440000000211
__Mattias Janmark (STL)X0037.75%35500000.390000000211
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.34110000061022
Travis HamonicX200.00%000000.300011100156122
Matt BenningX100.00%000000.35110000055112
Ryan CallahanX1044.07%5900000.51030000033011
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.26110100041101
Marcus FolignoX2055.32%4700000.45000000044201
Tomas PlekanecX1054.89%159400000.280200000183001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.57000000081010
Jason ChimeraX0040.00%1500000.560000000124000
Mike FisherX1052.55%62800000.300000000404100
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.41000000011000
Chris WagnerX0045.57%7900000.09000000066000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.27000000011000
Yohann AuvituX000.00%000000.20000000210000
Dominik SimonX1021.43%1400000.19000000011000
Nic DowdX0055.88%3400000.16000000011000
Chris ThorburnX0057.14%700000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry42161830.8982.8222802210710510210.778183646112
Carey Price48152910.8743.4626712215412250240.636114636101

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82345286-32801072152716418112.55%13186222.715111643242101588
Mitch MarnerX8234397310100231352274311714.98%9149718.264141838220000141
Dylan LarkinX82253964113801451991713510414.62%16169720.694913271950113223
Artemi PanarinX82253560280111532505211210.00%12173621.173811332010004239
Henrik ZetterbergX82203555-412047124149275613.42%6145017.6851015312160000138
Ivan ProvorovX8214365013761016170120254811.67%87189223.08841270235000072
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X821730471160015287192361008.85%6144817.66610164222000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X82103646-236401937275304213.33%75173421.1481119452230110200
Charlie CoyleX82182442-416089106148166912.16%17117914.38202433000175
Paul ByronX82212041-43406990139276915.11%8106112.940000100000
Deryk EngellandX8272633144151425663163111.11%105178421.76459282130002202
J.T. MillerX8214183227201548714335729.79%4150418.3402210530003107
Dion PhaneufX8261925-244751145253201611.32%92174621.29279232230000214
Francois BeaucheminX825202512395944933121415.15%72135316.501123360000167
Alexander WennbergX8281119-800106760134313.33%34795.84134326000015
Jason DemersX522141601805822167512.50%5073714.1700003000052
Alex TuchX67369-712020193031010.00%33605.3700004000016
Ben ChiarotX302681220105311140514.29%2343514.5000027000019
Olli MaattaX59246-21203413100220.00%83215.4400000000022
Joel ArmiaX23011000284350.00%1783.380000000000
Brendan PerliniX15000-100632070.00%0654.330000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1850.81%197400000.925150000320983
Mitch MarnerX6145.45%7700010.98000001100683
Dylan LarkinX7149.70%180500000.75010000022626
Artemi PanarinX3137.96%13700010.692130000520442
Henrik ZetterbergX1051.37%138200000.76040000130225
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.53001010022242
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1044.19%8600000.65000001100115
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%000000.530000000162132
Charlie CoyleX1449.61%12700000.714110000022134
Paul ByronX5138.60%5700000.77000000062320
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.370001000252114
J.T. MillerX5054.93%28400000.43130000033113
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.29000102300012
Francois BeaucheminX010.00%000000.37000000093111
Alexander WennbergX0145.48%42000000.79000000055011
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.430000000306101
Alex TuchX2050.00%1200000.50000000077020
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.370000201210011
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.37000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0060.00%500000.2600000002414000
Brendan PerliniX0050.00%200000.0000000001615000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg195430.8792.9994421473890100.500141171100
Connor Hellebuyck723426100.8803.1940588121618040220.697337111300

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Carter (TOT)X86495610517100411783045715916.12%8173720.1910152560248000232
__Jeff Carter (STL)X6742458712100341612584412216.28%6141821.177132053205000232
__Jeff Carter (TOR)X197111850071746133715.22%231816.7632574300000
Evgeni MalkinX823652881844101181822934812812.29%6143217.47818265622400001
Evgeny KuznetsovX8230457553401091762353911112.77%7141317.23316195421900008
Viktor ArvidssonX8236387422120571132533710514.23%7144817.651012224821400000
Ryan EllisX8213566961805697128255010.16%79175121.3671320682250112138
Sean MonahanX8230376715180631772433811012.35%6141117.2156114721000000
Tomas HertlX8226396522300113117219428711.87%14156519.094812451982023154
Ondrej PalatX821639551134084106140338511.43%9142317.353710201261232120
T.J. OshieX822331542242010388167358113.77%7130415.9048122514100003
Nate SchmidtX8211354628220428253143920.75%95174521.28549171220111201
James Van RiemsdykX82182745102406865145296812.41%3135016.46381127188000014
Tyler JohnsonX82202040-6805880142367514.08%7112813.75000221011246
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X804353961115208666010286.67%87163820.47279261570110184
__Matt Niskanen (ANH)X412182015751013934345.88%4479519.380441579000091
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X3921719554010727267247.69%4384321.612351178011093
Erik JohnsonX8253035219820230584962310.20%102159319.420112110110199
Adam Pelech (TOT)X828263427151075368153711.76%95159519.4536923981121194
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X4131720-1422032324511176.67%4987321.2936923970000100
__Adam Pelech (TOR)X4159141649575212342021.74%4672217.6000001112194
Andrew MacDonaldX7132023123409238319139.68%54116616.4201125000160
Radek FaksaX821210224140569971154516.90%107699.380000111210268
Brian GibbonsX7510919160317476173613.16%2477010.26000031013238
Tomas NosekX3648124001513193721.05%22667.3900001000142
Nick LeddyX2312320022514037.14%825411.0301175100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Carter (TOT)X5256.91%180100121.21150000520957
__Jeff Carter (STL)X3256.66%172800121.23150000520
__Jeff Carter (TOR)X2063.01%7300001.13000000520
Evgeni MalkinX6248.64%161400011.233101011100755
Evgeny KuznetsovX5149.45%135700001.06040000031663
Viktor ArvidssonX5434.07%9100001.02000000011627
Ryan EllisX310.00%000000.79120000061415
Sean MonahanX3051.55%174600000.953120000510414
Tomas HertlX4154.71%27600110.83000001100833
Ondrej PalatX2134.18%7900000.77000000051115
T.J. OshieX2241.18%8500000.836120000011263
Nate SchmidtX200.00%000000.53010002200312
James Van RiemsdykX1037.21%8600010.670300001110242
Tyler JohnsonX5246.60%10300000.71000000093033
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.480000000195134
__Matt Niskanen (ANH)X100.00%000000.500000000195
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X000.00%000000.450000000195
Erik JohnsonX210.00%000000.44121120042121
Adam Pelech (TOT)X110.00%000000.43000000077102
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X000.00%000000.46000000077
__Adam Pelech (TOR)X110.00%000000.39000000077
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.39110000420021
Radek FaksaX2148.95%104400100.57000000033222
Brian GibbonsX3056.45%6200000.4900000001412013
Tomas NosekX0162.50%1600000.900000000125011
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.24000000070000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2311620.8972.70113401514940100.500141765100
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)61361850.8942.8035776316715730400.630275924422
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)31161130.9052.33185122727610100.563163014
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)3020720.8833.30172641958120300.727112910

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX8243479030140661702324211918.53%12146217.83162137672581125212
Sidney CrosbyX822952818360911902253112012.89%7148418.106202647267000498
John CarlsonX82126274147020143119112304610.71%89183722.4091928752500111215
Mathew BarzalX82184563-110045154159328111.32%8133816.32425293325700000
Mikael GranlundX82223860142070110205369510.73%12142217.358152349263000147
David PastrnakX8225335892206788207358812.08%6137616.78710174626700000
Evgeny DadonovX82243458241002688167269414.37%4116414.20612183520900003
Anders Lee (TOT)X81242650-5835148811993510712.06%3146818.13581341213000015
__Anders Lee (SJS)X22591481603613470010.64%042819.4703375600004
__Anders Lee (MTL)X42121426-12615936012126899.92%377718.512242610500008
__Anders Lee (VAN)X177310-1601983191822.58%026315.4533685200003
Jonas BrodinX82123547144401155772192316.67%103182922.3071219372510001208
Dougie HamiltonX82122739145201015168223417.65%57165920.23681435256000180
Christopher TanevX821023336280645777163012.99%99172921.096814462601231210
David PerronX80131932-142014098108185812.04%6104913.1100021200000
Bryan LittleX82919281818068719818499.18%395111.600000200000
Brayden McNabbX8252227197610230504431511.36%99152418.59011080002190
Zach HymanX8261622-11405410011523755.22%16103212.58000120224215
Michael MathesonX825152007751653930171816.67%52133616.2910143500005
Tom WilsonX829918973151624578172711.54%3104212.70000001017201
Cody EakinX807714-460111117222449.72%1091911.48000030003121
Joel Eriksson-EkX28112-51403120225184.55%129910.670000000000
Brenden DillonX2000000000000.00%110.340000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX12244.61%143700011.23120002200875
Sidney CrosbyX5257.94%178300001.09460000011776
John CarlsonX200.00%000000.81003011200461
Mathew BarzalX1145.91%148100000.94000000130214
Mikael GranlundX6252.59%11600010.84000000310333
David PastrnakX4142.72%10300000.841300002100544
Evgeny DadonovX4339.24%7900011.0000000001212422
Anders Lee (TOT)X2242.17%8300000.68001001100421
__Anders Lee (SJS)X0139.39%3300000.65000001100
__Anders Lee (MTL)X0147.37%3800000.67001001100
__Anders Lee (VAN)X2033.33%1200000.76000001100
Jonas BrodinX200.00%000000.510000000145333
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.47000000094225
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.38000001100002
David PerronX1346.43%5600000.61000000043221
Bryan LittleX2038.30%4700000.591600002130022
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000100.35001011300222
Zach HymanX1040.74%8100100.431100002150012
Michael MathesonX100.00%000000.30000010011012
Tom WilsonX3041.18%5100000.35001200074200
Cody EakinX1149.80%101400000.30000000044100
Joel Eriksson-EkX0052.00%2500000.1300000002020100
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard1410400.9022.1882520303060011.00031326000
Jonathan Quick62421430.8992.5436170515315130100.813166121354
Frederik Andersen (TOT)38181440.8932.67211221948770110.818223644312
__Frederik Andersen (EDM)28141030.8922.86159420767020110.81822289
__Frederik Andersen (VAN)104410.8972.0851901181750000.0000835

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX8244591033660252143777618911.67%15172921.091115266726100000
Cam AtkinsonX823449838240471233035115411.22%11148618.12818266223600000
Filip ForsbergX82285280314601731062585212610.85%9168320.52415194326100003
Dustin BrownX8228528041560187149292591319.59%18167420.42714215526000001
Jack EichelX82234871141551051522082812211.06%5149818.277162337235000016
Erik HaulaX82313566194001361002154110214.42%9142917.426131946234000228
Mattias EkholmX82113546406951187490154412.22%86193323.575712382280003179
Colin MillerX82113445285951685976122814.47%55167520.43751239226000012
Zach Parise (TOT)X77182543-33609077168229210.71%14130616.9744815109000122
__Zach Parise (WPG)X4915203501806357118115412.71%1091218.6144815109000122
__Zach Parise (WSH)X28358-318027205011386.00%439414.080000000000
Alex GoligoskiX8273138-224093487220399.72%61163019.88471141262000093
Aaron EkbladX82728351810020134547821348.97%82178321.753710322560111175
Anton StralmanX82823312229573543782421.62%100168320.52000250001200
Carl SoderbergX82141327-626010512915825658.86%1599512.13000000002114
Matt NietoX821215274100187413825568.70%13100912.31000221017255
Michael FrolikX82915249140425066124213.64%47399.0200000000083
Ryan KeslerX82615216100731366420329.38%157338.94000000115275
Karl AlznerX825611-64010147332681219.23%73126615.440000200002198
Conor ShearyX825510-106011305211299.62%16958.470000300000
Matt HendricksX54347-620223436298.33%33766.9600001000376
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX5347.05%218900031.19230001200976
Cam AtkinsonX7432.32%9900011.123120000140375
Filip ForsbergX6443.31%12700010.954800002103710
Dustin BrownX2442.62%12200000.960000002107112
Jack EichelX5046.88%177700000.95000100032233
Erik HaulaX6151.43%10500000.923120000022764
Mattias EkholmX110.00%000000.48000101200133
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.54010101100321
Zach Parise (TOT)X5133.33%7200000.66120000020253
__Zach Parise (WPG)X4129.79%4700000.77000000020
__Zach Parise (WSH)X1040.00%2500000.41120000020
Alex GoligoskiX210.00%000000.471600000186130
Aaron EkbladX020.00%000000.39012110073202
Anton StralmanX100.00%000100.370100100223013
Carl SoderbergX2147.57%104900000.54000000022213
Matt NietoX3044.62%6500000.54000000042002
Michael FrolikX1138.60%5700000.65000000066001
Ryan KeslerX1054.60%102200000.5700000001010100
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.1700011001811111
Conor ShearyX0040.38%5200000.290000000106000
Matt HendricksX1053.33%1500100.370000000156010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta68401870.8982.6638864117216790010.700406517423
Cory Schneider2211510.8793.11110022574710000.71471765200

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX82324072-1440361562333911113.73%12172621.0471623382310117178
Ryan SuterX82155368-1453512212583193818.07%121192323.4571421492420001234
Mikhail SergachevX8283846-19420114888415329.52%59162619.82371045200011085
Nikolaj EhlersX82212344-712057781883710711.17%14156419.085510382290112114
Nino NiederreiterX82212344-2626011773168338012.50%8150318.3347113622900006
Mathieu PerreaultX82192342-19560122148180309010.56%16149318.2141014302320005157
Colton ParaykoX8273441-139325137898725458.05%93188522.9831215522420000209
Mike GreenX8263137-116201606554132011.11%91157719.2311213620001152
Derick Brassard (TOT)X8016183432204311390164817.78%686410.800000000000
__Derick Brassard (COL)X6714163091803510085153916.47%677111.500000000000
__Derick Brassard (WPG)X13224-64081351940.00%0937.160000000000
Micheal FerlandX82141226-1936013571109194612.84%11147217.95055141301013203
Victor RaskX7513122514955010091124314.29%1298813.1731467900001
Johnny BoychukX7622325-19871512154336226.06%90130617.19000060000168
Brian BoyleX7951419-930082758118346.17%482810.49000222000017
Sven AndrighettoX349716-2100182958153015.52%551115.03112722000012
Tobias RiederX3751015-312014336412357.81%446312.520000300000
Jason PominvilleX825914-52012376510187.69%55917.2100031600000
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X282911-122803724238238.70%2549017.502131471000027
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X282911-122803724238238.70%2549017.502131471000027
Matt GrzelcykX41279-2602512124716.67%3267616.50000212000147
Ryan StromeX42516-106011203482014.71%53137.4410121600007
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X28404-6140187197421.05%31876.680000100000
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X28404-6140187197421.05%31876.680000100000
Austin WatsonX121010606660316.67%0594.880000100001
Devante Smith-PellyX2011100123000.00%0199.650000100001
Patrick SharpX8011-200256230.00%0769.440000100000
Nate ProsserX11011-41751764000.00%1117415.8100002000014
Mirco MuellerX8000-200513000.00%713016.290000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX3040.84%92800000.83160000120233
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.71001000120154
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000000.570100002120120
Nikolaj EhlersX1135.17%14500000.56150001300322
Nino NiederreiterX2141.03%11700000.59230002300325
Mathieu PerreaultX5249.27%116500000.56020000370304
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.44002111100020
Mike GreenX100.00%000000.47000000310213
Derick Brassard (TOT)X4250.53%95000000.79000001100035
__Derick Brassard (COL)X3150.52%86100000.78000001100
__Derick Brassard (WPG)X1150.56%8900000.86000001100
Micheal FerlandX3036.84%13300000.35010000150012
Victor RaskX1150.80%105700000.51020000033103
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.380020100665010
Brian BoyleX2051.46%58100000.460100000135011
Sven AndrighettoX1045.16%3100000.63110001100111
Tobias RiederX0048.48%3300000.650000000115110
Jason PominvilleX0047.50%4000000.4701000001313111
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000237001
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X000.00%000000.450000000237
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.2700000003917000
Ryan StromeX0130.77%2600000.38000001100010
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0125.00%1200000.43000000044000
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X0125.00%1200000.43000000044
Austin WatsonX0150.00%400000.34000001400000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050.00%200001.04000000420000
Patrick SharpX0033.33%300000.26000000210000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.110010002130000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban47162140.8853.1925970213811960320.87584239200
Corey Crawford (TOT)32101600.8753.55165600987820300.57172655100
__Corey Crawford (NJD)2781300.8843.33135100756470300.40052146
__Corey Crawford (WPG)52300.8304.5230500231350001.000259
Laurent Brossoit51200.8004.471880014700000.0000212000
Adin Hill10100.7507.7931004160100.000010000