Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 17:47

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX33121830416072747141716.90%757617.46347178900000
Mattias JanmarkX3314112536010298421016.67%458917.863581787000125
Shayne GostisbehereX3352025-233251966435511.63%2873922.4129113495000043
Lars EllerX33131124-41203948693918.84%651315.5663917870000108
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X32111324410018517981313.92%165120.35134169700000
__Thomas Vanek (CHI)X289122121001648694613.04%158220.80134138200000
__Thomas Vanek (ANH)X421320023104720.00%06917.1700031500000
Brendan GallagherX33111324518036598721012.64%759017.89325189300001
Will Butcher (R)X3312021-52092916246.25%2961418.590551082000022
Kevan MillerX3321719132604020120216.67%3959918.1500002101279
Tyler BozakX33412162603060645136.25%358517.73134129300007
Matt NiskanenX3221315-8435822731116.45%3463719.900441579000072
Andrew LaddX337714-2801826491714.29%238511.6510100000062
Mikkel BoedkerX338513-1601936372021.62%153016.0623598700000
Michael RafflX3355101752023412312.20%145413.77000030002110
Frank VatranoX3345911003617341311.76%035010.600001900005
Jacob TroubaX330990320963410030.00%4167320.3900018000076
Jean-Gabriel PageauX335381802152462710.87%538111.5600000000153
Robert HaggX3307711300871913010.00%3560618.3700000011077
Oskar Lindblom (R)X33235040101225018.00%536411.0300042400000
Travis Sanheim (R)X11234000130133.33%02120.520000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX4151.11%54200001.04000001100411
Mattias JanmarkX4138.98%5900010.85000001100212
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.68000140042010
Lars EllerX5050.00%66000000.93000001100110
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X2051.43%3500000.74000000120222
__Thomas Vanek (CHI)X2046.43%2800000.72000000120
__Thomas Vanek (ANH)X0071.43%700000.87000000120
Brendan GallagherX0041.94%3100000.81000001100242
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.68000000140011
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.630000001210101
Tyler BozakX0156.38%67400000.55120001100102
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.470000000281022
Andrew LaddX1046.15%2600000.730000001120110
Mikkel BoedkerX1230.77%3900000.49000000150131
Michael RafflX0036.36%2200000.44000010150020
Frank VatranoX1051.52%3300000.510000000106001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.270000000337000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0052.79%35800000.42000000066101
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.2300000003314010
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0025.00%2800000.27000000044000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000002.92000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury2213710.9142.22129702485560000.50062112401
Jake Allen126510.8673.4769200403000010.00001221000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX33172744121806263138101912.32%970821.464592298000020
Nicklas BackstromX33132336122405987822915.85%269621.091891810000003
Patrick KaneX331219311060112910041112.00%368020.612241510000000
Mikael BacklundX336172381002358846137.14%357717.48123158300001
Shea WeberX335182332607221380613.16%2874022.43134219300003
Justin BraunX334131721803233301813.33%3675722.932241394000023
Loui ErikssonX3361016700854762167.89%562118.82000000002127
Greg PaterynX335111634557026331415.15%3969621.103141887000079
Hampus LindholmX33781531204336475914.89%3072521.9822428870000102
Justin AbdelkaderX336915-31205434613149.84%442112.77044108500000
Darren HelmX33751271405737470414.89%349214.910000000002
Derek RyanX33369-30034944056.82%441112.4500000000273
John OduyaX3335861805818122125.00%2654116.4000004000099
Scottie UpshallX33358-3120382935278.57%539511.9600000000057
Milan LucicX33246-5180291022259.09%02648.0113478500000
Ben LovejoyX330555195461915140.00%3355416.80000250000106
Alex BurrowsX33134-58071121174.76%11815.500000100001
Derek GrantX33213-60084828177.14%633110.03000050000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX2128.26%4600011.24130000011231
Nicklas BackstromX4151.69%82800001.03110000710521
Patrick KaneX2032.69%5200000.91030001300122
Mikael BacklundX2153.65%65800000.80010000150131
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.62000001100031
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.45000000130001
Loui ErikssonX1039.39%3300000.520000001130012
Greg PaterynX010.00%000000.460000101160300
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.41110000032020
Justin AbdelkaderX0051.61%3100100.71020000011301
Darren HelmX2042.42%3300000.49000000044122
Derek RyanX0053.39%47200000.44000000055000
John OduyaX000.00%000000.30000001100100
Scottie UpshallX0032.00%2500000.41000000022001
Milan LucicX1041.18%1700000.45000000053000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.180001000331000
Alex BurrowsX0055.56%900000.440000001280100
Derek GrantX1150.33%45500000.18000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen31000.9431.01118002350000.0000132000
Tuukka Rask32181130.8853.05188940968330110.83312321110

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX331719367140285213092413.08%259618.058614348300004
Cam FowlerX336243091602924364916.67%2971721.722571268022052
Matt DucheneX3372229104026556121811.48%256817.21178781000017
Jordan EberleX33141428102015348242317.07%359818.12235868000047
Alex KillornX331216281128054507931115.19%766420.1123513691124129
Joe PavelskiX33131427719531688041616.25%257917.55268198300000
Wayne SimmondsX33101424518045306961614.49%356517.125510148300000
Alec MartinezX3331316-1300732434158.82%4675022.731561484000096
Corey PerryX337714-14603143544712.96%247014.2623577000000
Adam LowryX33681421951659445813.64%638811.75000021122143
Oscar KlefbomX333811-21603623181016.67%2659017.870001400009
Derek ForbortX3311011-1140573113017.69%3257017.29000010110118
Brady SkjeiX3301111756067134250.00%3465619.8600000000083
Nick BjugstadX33369-121003545574175.26%1050315.25022970101342
Max DomiX33448-1380222242159.52%643313.1300003000038
Jordan MartinookX33448-11751814191321.05%52878.7000000000043
Stephen JohnsX33178-3335751812068.33%2257617.47000000000107
Gustav NyquistX33134-2206831313.23%02477.500000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX4057.45%4700101.21130001200331
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.84010000250200
Matt DucheneX1053.49%67300001.02130001100123
Jordan EberleX1337.50%6400000.94120001100302
Alex KillornX2037.74%5300000.84000000150311
Joe PavelskiX2155.53%53300010.93120000033422
Wayne SimmondsX0050.00%2800000.85130002200022
Alec MartinezX200.00%000000.431100001170011
Corey PerryX1048.39%3100000.60110000051000
Adam LowryX1154.66%53600000.72000000033110
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.37000000091020
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.3900000002411000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.340000000335001
Nick BjugstadX0053.31%55900000.36010000011110
Max DomiX1241.67%2400000.37000000011001
Jordan MartinookX1245.45%1100000.560001000123010
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.280000100304000
Gustav NyquistX0053.85%1300000.320200000169000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin138500.8723.1478321413200100.50021320000
Craig Anderson2010820.8793.25121821665470010.750162013101

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX32171734185535111061315.45%659618.632241990000222
Blake WheelerX3282028-331564578091310.00%759518.61167229900000
Gabriel LandeskogX32131326112756440743717.57%557017.81202840000255
Reilly SmithX321115261212034379291411.96%659318.543251275000133
Mark ScheifeleX32101424-46024688631311.63%859618.64347199800000
Ryan GetzlafX3281422111405857583913.79%355317.29123189800000
Ryan O'ReillyX32516211340215661558.20%250415.75066870000250
Rickard RakellX3281220310034317271111.11%258018.11246189700000
P.K. SubbanX32317203360773637038.11%2268921.541561997000038
Jake GardinerX321181910140332112138.33%1461719.27123119000007
Jake MuzzinX3221517152606322170111.76%2959318.52000112000065
Mathew DumbaX324111532354324172323.53%3462519.53000327000058
Nick SchmaltzX328614600922466917.39%546114.40011217000258
Jonathan ToewsX3274117001843410417.07%538311.982131161000398
Ryan McDonaghX3217812140452780112.50%3360518.9000002000075
Jake GuentzelX323475801516173217.65%22226.950000100004
Jaccob SlavinX3234711802522180016.67%3055817.4500000000078
Jonathan DrouinX32011000486140.00%0902.820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX2355.43%9200101.14111001200242
Blake WheelerX1051.35%3700000.94000012200230
Gabriel LandeskogX2048.28%2900110.91000010160412
Reilly SmithX1244.44%3600000.88000000130021
Mark ScheifeleX2152.32%64600000.80000000210120
Ryan GetzlafX1151.88%45300010.800000000136202
Ryan O'ReillyX1059.35%58300000.83000002200010
Rickard RakellX2059.38%3200000.69000001200102
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.58000000180112
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.620000001250112
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.57000000350221
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.48001000120101
Nick SchmaltzX2158.33%2400000.61000001100001
Jonathan ToewsX3155.25%43800000.57000000130101
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.260000000301101
Jake GuentzelX0045.45%1100000.63000001100010
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.250000000193003
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%600000.221100000323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton94200.8872.3144101171510100.0000626001
Sergei Bobrovsky26161000.8812.80148020695820110.6673266000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX34122335-416043778551614.12%460317.732810209500000
Jordan StaalX34132033-17320789611872311.02%975022.0518923106000040
Jeff PetryX3462228-141607747434713.95%2878923.202572399000038
Josh BaileyX34111324-172355688971212.36%070720.792241310000000
Artem AnisimovX3491322-16001042936159.68%470320.682572110400000
Alex GalchenyukX3481220-4402741893168.99%462518.371341696000131
Brock NelsonX3481220-41404329905138.89%458817.28448279400003
Trevor van RiemsdykX3479162601924241829.17%3873821.725051498000079
Brandon SutterX34871504019796421312.50%949814.64000000002103
Tyler PitlickX34311141201323193615.79%22025.930002300000
Blake ComeauX3485131202421380221.05%53069.01000030002104
Marc StaalX344913-162804425235317.39%4579423.373251487000069
Jake DotchinX3401212-7495631718150.00%3258117.09033119000009
Andrew CoglianoX34651101003232463813.04%543212.7000000000050
Carl GunnarssonX341910-5140181314167.14%3058017.05000110000079
Jonathan EricssonX34279250108327190210.53%2862118.27000115000057
Markus GranlundX3042622028191421.05%11866.190000100000
Michael CammalleriX34066000161430560.00%138211.230000000001
Lee StempniakX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX2048.98%68400001.16000000130222
Jordan StaalX1155.61%88300000.88000001600242
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.71000001100101
Josh BaileyX0038.10%4200000.68001000210010
Artem AnisimovX2153.33%4500000.63000001100011
Alex GalchenyukX0137.50%5600000.64000000120001
Brock NelsonX1043.90%4100000.68030001100102
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000010.43000000022102
Brandon SutterX0152.09%59900000.600000001120100
Tyler PitlickX0041.75%20600001.39000000084100
Blake ComeauX1042.11%1900000.85000000044211
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.33000000120110
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.410010000342000
Andrew CoglianoX1140.00%2000000.51000000033001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.340000000154000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.29001100093010
Markus GranlundX1021.43%1400000.65020000064000
Michael CammalleriX0068.42%1900000.3113000003413000
Lee StempniakX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer203710.8853.1288500464000000.6673925010
Antti Niemi2691310.8244.57116901895070110.8005259100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX33527321603749343414.71%3275022.742682497000015
Mika ZibanejadX33919281403181927209.78%768020.61257259900001
Joe ThorntonX33131225-614037596741719.40%355516.81235159600000
Alexander RadulovX3313102312207755793716.46%169120.94314149900001
Vladimir SobotkaX3310132321405161704814.29%352315.831121067011462
Brandon Saad (TOT)X338917-76014317261311.11%954816.60213947000146
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X7112-2208311009.09%39713.8701101000116
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X267815-5406286161311.48%645117.33202946000030
John MooreX3321315-1435842627347.41%3271121.540551194000073
Braydon CoburnX33311143175472133249.09%3961218.552132195011094
David BackesX27761341403625604311.67%341115.212021262000118
Chris KunitzX33671321602927532511.32%242512.8600000000032
Brent SeabrookX3337103335681833489.09%3474322.530331096000042
Nick CousinsX3328103180402852193.85%152415.8900000000014
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X33459440211243439.30%352916.0312367100000
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X29347440171137018.11%347116.2601145700000
__Jimmy Vesey (CHI)X41120004164216.67%05814.3911221400000
Jordie BennX33358-42753426200415.00%4765819.93000110000079
Chandler StephensonX33347600821210214.29%32838.57000001012113
Valtteri FilppulaX33426600535171223.53%52477.5000000000072
Michael StoneX33066616039129130.00%2951315.5500002000082
Zack MitchellX11112-3004460416.67%214813.4800000000020
Lukas SedlakX29000100243000.00%1592.0300028000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX100.00%000100.85000000190312
Mika ZibanejadX2052.88%79800100.82130000043222
Joe ThorntonX3152.24%64700000.90020000011211
Alexander RadulovX1239.47%3800000.67230000074332
Vladimir SobotkaX1049.67%45300100.88000001100132
Brandon Saad (TOT)X1051.52%3300000.62000000054010
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X0060.00%1000000.41000000054
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X1047.83%2300000.67000000054
John MooreX000.00%000000.420000000111002
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.46000010250210
David BackesX1048.15%2700000.63000000032200
Chris KunitzX2141.38%2900000.61000001100001
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.270001001200002
Nick CousinsX1051.52%3300000.38000000180010
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X1038.46%2600000.34120000011011
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X1039.13%2300000.30120000011
__Jimmy Vesey (CHI)X0033.33%300000.69000000011
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.240001000158000
Chandler StephensonX0055.03%16900000.49000001100001
Valtteri FilppulaX0058.41%22600000.49000001100020
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.230000000333010
Zack MitchellX000.00%700000.27000003300000
Lukas SedlakX0062.00%5000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov24121010.8922.85136842656000100.60052310121
Scott Darling126310.8553.4263201362490001.00031023100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX321121321422052508671312.79%455417.31077109600000
Phil KesselX3213183113409508661715.12%255217.262572010800000
Erik KarlssonX3252429101804234292417.24%2568021.2527921102000013
John TavaresX321511262201585801718.75%256417.642791410300002
Seth JonesX32101626113206242534818.87%2771622.3961730103000164
Patric HornqvistX32121123618054347551016.00%346914.65224149700007
Drew DoughtyX3231821231157337387137.89%4272422.6233631103000170
Jonathan HuberdeauX3281119108030245931213.56%157117.861231110700000
Mats ZuccarelloX32415196402655562157.14%1063119.731341299011280
Derick BrassardX32781571002361391717.95%436611.440000000000
Torey KrugX3231215140373033239.09%2967921.2122419103000034
Chris KreiderX325712101604115481110.42%043013.430000800001
Travis ZajacX32651161001555493512.24%535711.1700000101278
Luke SchennX32291116315631071028.57%1952516.4100001000071
Trevor LewisX32369440263136148.33%735811.1900000000381
Colton SceviourX3234751410720270211.11%535911.2200000000282
Radko GudasX320661617540167050.00%3154216.9300004000082
Josh Ho-SangX161012000140125.00%217811.130000400000
Bobby RyanX16101-14017914007.14%121413.390000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX1250.08%61500001.16000001100423
Phil KesselX5132.14%2800011.12000000140232
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.85000000120122
John TavaresX1055.00%64000010.92020000011132
Seth JonesX210.00%000100.73000000071114
Patric HornqvistX2235.71%2800010.98000002200322
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.58000120190201
Jonathan HuberdeauX1142.55%4700000.66020001100131
Mats ZuccarelloX1041.86%4300000.60020000091002
Derick BrassardX1151.09%41300000.82000000430011
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.44000000022201
Chris KreiderX1051.43%3500000.56000000190000
Travis ZajacX2053.33%39000000.62000000022110
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.42000010033111
Trevor LewisX1046.62%13300000.500000000133002
Colton SceviourX0061.54%2600000.39000110042000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.220010000325000
Josh Ho-SangX1061.54%1300000.1101000001212010
Bobby RyanX1069.23%1300000.09000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller105300.9092.0652400181970000.0000824000
Henrik Lundqvist2416530.8932.64140901625820100.6676248221

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SissonsX3381725-11404589834129.64%464819.630441254000040
Jakub VranaX3371623-42029326541610.77%355516.83268146200005
Ondrej KaseX33101222-56010399281810.87%150715.35112215000011
Vincent HinostrozaX3381422-166019295661514.29%148914.8124696700000
Josh MorrisseyX3361521-111606046452313.33%4676523.174262077000063
Evan RodriguesX3361319-16601572666139.09%262719.012461373000030
Josh AndersonX3310717-121607064814512.35%669621.10112774000159
Andrew ShawX337815-812057335041014.00%342112.76000735000056
Travis Dermott (R)X335914-172404532262519.23%3265319.800221155000010
Andre BurakovskyX334913-440183673295.48%156317.07101217000018
Filip Chlapik (R)X264610-11401625231317.39%541215.8312335900004
Connor MurphyX333710-836105919222513.64%3671821.753031165000065
Ben HuttonX33189-143610363431033.23%3063719.31022713000062
Troy StecherX33189-11215573127043.70%3065919.98033773000067
Luke Kunin (R)X30268075162721109.52%232410.800000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX30426-162403614181022.22%2850116.71000118000023
Tyler EnnisX25022-52001310330.00%11014.030000100000
John HaydenX33101-1320372319325.26%52858.6300002000259
Lance BoumaX1000-100410000.00%01413.720000000000
Victor Mete (R)X3000200212110.00%45418.160001400000
Filip Chytil (R)X60003002101000.00%09816.410000400001
Peter HollandX11000-4000138020.00%01029.2500011000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SissonsX0053.32%70700000.77010000610101
Jakub VranaX1038.10%4200000.83010000021111
Ondrej KaseX0045.45%3300000.87230001100000
Vincent HinostrozaX2133.33%2700000.90000000043010
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.550000000102202
Evan RodriguesX0040.80%52200000.61010001100000
Josh AndersonX0045.76%5900000.49230000031210
Andrew ShawX1047.34%18800000.71000000011021
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.43000000011100
Andre BurakovskyX0044.44%3600000.46020000091000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0043.84%49500100.49000000000001
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.280002000111010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.281100201110001
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.2700001001212100
Luke Kunin (R)X0042.93%20500000.49000010000001
Fredrik ClaessonX010.00%000000.24000000000000
Tyler EnnisX0042.86%700000.400000000256000
John HaydenX0020.00%1500000.0700000002828000
Lance BoumaX0018.75%1600000.00000000000000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Filip Chytil (R)X0039.45%10900000.00000000033000
Peter HollandX0057.80%10900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy3071520.8813.45149401867240210.90911258121
Eddie Lack121710.8405.3450600452820000.0000825100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX311020301320075318651111.63%059819.30156147800000
Mikko RantanenX31151429-160245210851613.89%360319.45448197800000
Adam HenriqueX31111728154027798731312.64%560419.49257654011134
Riley NashX311413271518042518101617.28%465521.133361472101391
Morgan RiellyX31420243201533281614.29%3667221.69459238500005
Dustin ByfuglienX3181523845511323343723.53%3971823.173471985011051
Nico Hischier (R)X3110919-1202868643615.63%854317.50246365000016
Jake DeBrusk (R)X3169157401427420314.29%139012.57246147300001
Patrick MarleauX3151015140183453259.43%244914.49033136300000
Tyler MyersX313101363154332301510.00%4068021.932131867011069
Tyler ToffoliX312810180172344184.55%236611.8100001000013
Neal Pionk (R)X3101010615547279010.00%2553317.20000211000071
Carl HagelinX316392803135342817.65%1144514.3400000011291
Patrik NemethX310993351564398010.00%5460419.4900000000067
Adrian KempeX31347-2603321240112.50%22628.45022026000020
Brian DumoulinX3024651603811103320.00%2749616.5400012000052
Travis KonecnyX31224-8115192229146.90%136511.7600000000013
Jared McCannX211123752561116.67%01677.9700000101134
Niklas KronwallX1000000200000.00%11616.030000000000
Brad RichardsonX4000-220211000.00%1297.290000000002
Tomas JurcoX6000-100335000.00%1447.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX3138.46%3900001.00340001100125
Mikko RantanenX2350.00%2600000.96160002300321
Adam HenriqueX3050.78%70300000.93130000280221
Riley NashX1142.36%20300000.82000001100411
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.71000001100020
Dustin ByfuglienX120.00%000000.64000101100121
Nico Hischier (R)X1048.74%55600010.70150000250301
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1230.00%3000000.77000001400000
Patrick MarleauX0048.48%49300000.67120000320003
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.38000100062000
Tyler ToffoliX0033.33%1500000.550000003190020
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.380001000311001
Carl HagelinX2033.33%2400000.40000003300200
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.300001200312020
Adrian KempeX0037.85%17700000.53000000011010
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.24000000092000
Travis KonecnyX0038.76%12900000.22010010065000
Jared McCannX0060.00%1000000.2400010001313100
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000150000
Brad RichardsonX000.00%300000.00000002400000
Tomas JurcoX0066.67%300000.00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros96100.9172.0843300151810100.5002625001
Frederik Andersen2513920.8932.76145620676270110.84219256301

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg McKeggX3341216-1660137249368.16%552015.75134168200002
Dominic Toninato (R)X338715-22201440351622.86%443813.27202317000120
Derek DorsettX338715-1742106951894108.99%1564619.5731426831123115
Curtis LazarX3341115-26260626456387.14%563619.26145880000058
David BoothX336814-19751332432513.95%363619.281561080112298
Markus HannikainenX316713-2360123068188.82%858919.00033870000268
Max McCormickX338311-242153339491416.33%748614.7421396800009
Klas DahlbeckX333811-194358827191415.79%3471221.592351177000087
Kevin BieksaX233710-274759328231313.04%4053923.431341460011050
Nikita SoshnikovX33189-1960192533413.03%244913.6000016000153
Cody FransonX26077-25220403917030.00%3055221.23000728000050
Joel WardX23145-2080103336112.78%439817.32011215000020
Josh GorgesX33134-18200492627133.70%4071921.791121577000194
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X29123-15203761116.67%12267.810000200000
Martin MarincinX33123-3434048860116.67%2854716.58011031000042
Calle Rosen (R)X33123-138024580212.50%1443013.04000237000170
Nate ThompsonX12202-111001521152613.33%518615.490000000000
Torrey MitchellX29202-170084036135.56%82598.920000600001
Andreas MartinsenX29022-15604359100.00%22528.6700007000011
Brandon DubinskyX2011-320514120.00%03517.300000500002
Marc MethotX6011-6602454000.00%1113121.82000112000013
Zach TrotmanX21011-2060565000.00%2832215.34000022000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg McKeggX0046.22%58200000.62000000041000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0042.69%42400000.68000000022011
Derek DorsettX0136.11%3600000.46122000011100
Curtis LazarX0038.07%65400000.47010000011000
David BoothX0039.41%23600000.44000010022001
Markus HannikainenX0027.27%8800000.44020000031000
Max McCormickX1032.50%4000000.45020011100010
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.310001000131000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.370000100112000
Nikita SoshnikovX0038.00%5000000.400000001170000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.250000000161000
Joel WardX0047.76%6700000.25000000022000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.11000000022100
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X0040.54%3700000.26000000055000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.110000001160000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.14000000099000
Nate ThompsonX0062.50%1600000.22000000033000
Torrey MitchellX0050.00%22800000.1500000001010000
Andreas MartinsenX0025.00%1200000.160000000127000
Brandon DubinskyX00100.00%200000.58000000021000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.15000000000000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.06000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving180100.9073.3559000333560000.0000033000
Harri Sateri3312740.8205.771403001357520000.5717330011

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX321614300120455110271415.69%567421.074371993000013
Jason ZuckerX321115262180585611071110.00%467821.180551592011394
Leon DraisaitlX3281624014029787841610.26%366820.86134119400006
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX32111021-9200604710042311.00%769221.644482793000252
Sam ReinhartX3261319-5202568762137.89%358018.110220900000
Christian DvorakX3271118-280357272289.72%153416.690661186000050
Josh MansonX3241014-72609238350511.43%3472322.583362195000084
Mark GiordanoX3241014-52810493143379.30%3359318.523362791000037
Duncan KeithX3211213-760112931523.23%1763519.840331897000010
Jeff SkinnerX328412-710023274631017.39%056517.651013400002
Anthony DuclairX327310-2801016372618.92%341212.8600012000013
Anthony ManthaX3246100603226563107.14%353416.703251295000233
Ryan PulockX321910-580341319585.26%1654817.13123108000004
Thomas HickeyX3201010710023309100.00%1742713.3500014011075
Michael Del ZottoX3216784315551712008.33%2845014.0500009000073
Nick ShoreX2915614072632133.33%22227.6500000101198
Nikita ZadorovX32055-417547146010.00%233079.6000002000073
Alex PetrovicX29022-300937030.00%42087.160110100008
Darren ArchibaldX3000-1951011000.00%14615.240000100003
Nolan Patrick (R)X3000000041000.00%0103.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX2147.92%4800000.89140001200321
Jason ZuckerX0133.82%6800000.77140001200121
Leon DraisaitlX0155.69%67700000.72340000180110
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX3136.73%4900000.61040000011202
Sam ReinhartX1041.15%59300000.66020000022100
Christian DvorakX2152.12%58900000.67000000044140
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.39000000140210
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.47002000430112
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.41000000011000
Jeff SkinnerX2148.00%2500000.42120000022120
Anthony DuclairX2041.38%2900000.49000001100001
Anthony ManthaX0040.48%4200000.37000000061021
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.360000000273001
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.470000001320100
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.310020101200002
Nick ShoreX0051.36%33100000.54000000088100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.330010000326010
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.190000000292000
Darren ArchibaldX000.00%400000.000010061500000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0054.55%1100000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner61000.9441.26191204720000.7504032000
Martin Jones32131350.8832.99174621877410020.56316320102

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX34141731-9340997012751611.02%1076022.36448321050001104
Matt CalvertX34121628-10019498561314.12%657816.9926899600000
Troy BrouwerX3471724-240474574699.46%564518.962461288000159
Pavel BuchnevichX33101020-519525406531015.38%462018.802131785000036
J.T. CompherX3461420-580276975498.00%858217.1003389200001
Nick BoninoX285141932087061158.20%1249717.75213727000244
Kevin ShattenkirkX3011516-14440602626113.85%2364121.371341569000063
Derek MacKenzieX345914-540960364813.89%748814.34145666000055
Mark BorowieckiX3421113-2355902223118.70%4171320.961231286000092
Drake CaggiulaX347512-91202834363819.44%540912.04000016000010
Nick RitchieX346612-62404635346817.65%339911.7201101700001
Cody CeciX345712-62406028344314.71%4282724.33314161000001101
Justin FalkX343710-31604020134323.08%4171320.96123579000096
Denis MalginX34279-66071834355.88%52898.5100026000126
Zemgus GirgensonsX34448-4801518392510.26%12457.190000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X34358-72006318151620.00%3958817.30000638000038
Tommy WingelsX34347-6215432545096.67%437911.1500000000499
Gustav OlofssonX8022220540010.00%713016.2000001000001
Nathan BeaulieuX29022-1121524114000.00%2548016.54000110000043
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X1011300300000.00%11918.630000000000
Kasperi KapanenX6011200343000.00%0427.040000000000
Josh ArchibaldX1000-200212000.00%01717.280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0033.82%27500000.82130000610040
Matt CalvertX2143.24%3700100.97000001100302
Troy BrouwerX2154.29%3500000.74000000130111
Pavel BuchnevichX1042.31%5200000.64000101100110
J.T. CompherX0043.11%63100000.69010001100011
Nick BoninoX0049.58%59700000.76000000081210
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.50000000350002
Derek MacKenzieX1052.89%55400000.57000000011020
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.36000100083000
Drake CaggiulaX0039.06%12800010.590000000103100
Nick RitchieX1048.89%4500000.600000002120111
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.29000000031110
Justin FalkX100.00%000000.280000000162201
Denis MalginX0044.44%26100000.62000000052100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1035.71%1400000.65000000095000
Madison Bowey (R)X010.00%000000.27000000054011
Tommy WingelsX0141.94%3100000.37131000022000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.31000000086000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.080001000299000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000001.07000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX0066.67%300000.47000001600000
Josh ArchibaldX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2491130.8793.26132500725960000.00062212101
Mike Condon142720.8733.6672220443470010.50021218000
Jonas Johansson10000.7503.811600140000.000004000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3315264117140545811382513.27%368520.76471124104000139
Aleksander BarkovX33192140700408810841717.59%973522.29551019106101139
Auston MatthewsX33132235840258610871912.04%764619.5737101589011159
Teuvo TeravainenX33141731510017488561416.47%564819.634591710500000
Craig SmithX33141125101004240973914.43%453016.05336177200000
Daniel SedinX33121022-11003435731616.44%256817.21123973000235
Sebastian AhoX3351621-740315162258.06%442212.7801111100000
Darnell NurseX331202173410963227023.70%5078123.670331197000055
Zach WerenskiX3361420438106619491212.24%3574722.633252397000055
Shea TheodoreX33317203160252631279.68%3868720.831451299000055
Anders Lee (TOT)X326131952605924665169.09%259818.69044127800005
__Anders Lee (SJS)X22591481603613470010.64%042819.4703375600004
__Anders Lee (MTL)X10145-31002311195165.26%217016.9701152200001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X337411-1020930545612.96%444613.51000225000024
Thomas ChabotX33369-6603018161218.75%2855116.70112557000030
Connor BrownX33538-120918192326.32%42437.3600000000019
Brandon CarloX33268-42605829172211.76%3456016.98000212000034
Kevin FialaX33336-140914262111.54%02106.380000000000
Ryan SpoonerX33246-160162128167.14%22708.1800000000147
Esa Lindell (TOT)X320667220363713120.00%1961119.1100013000055
__Esa Lindell (SJS)X22022614025259000.00%1041318.7700000000054
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X1004418011124120.00%919819.850001300001
Xavier OuelletX3000000112000.00%15518.380000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0154.43%7900101.20250001700242
Aleksander BarkovX1054.79%91800011.09010002700511
Auston MatthewsX4055.11%65500001.08250000230170
Teuvo TeravainenX0232.50%4000010.96000001200113
Craig SmithX1145.71%3500010.94000003500111
Daniel SedinX2146.15%2600110.77240001100101
Sebastian AhoX2041.38%46400001.00020000032012
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.540001002200001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.54001100033112
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.58000000032002
Anders Lee (TOT)X0240.00%4000000.64000000092210
__Anders Lee (SJS)X0139.39%3300000.65000000092
__Anders Lee (MTL)X0142.86%700000.59000000092
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1035.71%4200000.49000000053000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.33000000120100
Connor BrownX0053.33%1500000.66000000022001
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.291400000246010
Kevin FialaX0023.08%1300000.5700000002121000
Ryan SpoonerX0040.00%34000000.440000000122000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000000323000
__Esa Lindell (SJS)X000.00%000000.100000000323
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X000.00%000000.400000000323
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R)113430.8683.4364801372800000.429141023000
Casey DeSmith2411930.8533.87136501885980020.66762310000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX342122431514031539991121.21%664619.0111011217700000
Tyler SeguinX341123341119555681265158.73%562318.344812228000000
Connor McDavidX3415173236057712671811.90%1169320.37257219700005
Alex PietrangeloX346253111551230483812.50%3080223.604592797000098
Jamie BennX34141327040097488001017.50%671020.883471599202235
Alexander EdlerX342242684115912125248.00%3271020.882351280000085
Brock BoeserX3413122534084210822012.04%352615.46358257900000
Rasmus RistolainenX3431922-42006126237613.04%1566719.623811159700005
Michael GrabnerX3491120181403034794711.39%364018.813141579000250
Nikita KucherovX3410717414023731016139.90%470120.61213159800000
Leo KomarovX34891742806232406720.00%954716.09000000003107
Luke GlendeningX34510155202550502610.00%648114.1400000000050
Marc-Edouard VlasicX341131478092615126.67%4767219.7700000000096
Zdeno CharaX3437102533510229241212.50%3972521.3100001022084
Sven BaertschiX3443750026223318.18%11614.740001100000
Robert BortuzzoX341565275711131233.33%2247814.0600008000017
Jay BeagleX34123660124214107.14%62838.32000000003121
Jordan WealX34000100230000.00%0320.9400006000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX4247.37%3800021.33000000620542
Tyler SeguinX3154.56%66900001.09140100041321
Connor McDavidX1046.72%82400000.92040003300204
Alex PietrangeloX200.00%000000.77001002800101
Jamie BennX3166.67%5700010.76000001300430
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.73000210510220
Brock BoeserX1161.29%3100000.95120000011130
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.66000000280131
Michael GrabnerX2135.71%4200000.63000001100021
Nikita KucherovX0050.00%5400000.49140000011112
Leo KomarovX1144.68%4700000.62000001100102
Luke GlendeningX1152.54%55200000.62000000052102
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%000000.420000000173000
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.280000100104121
Sven BaertschiX000.00%500000.870000000146003
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.250000100195010
Jay BeagleX0056.53%39800000.2100000001717000
Jordan WealX0080.00%500000.0012000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2818630.8952.74157800726860300.600152410000
Jonathan Bernier114300.8303.4648600281650000.00001024000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX34141327-2195406810711713.08%262018.222792385000032
Derek StepanX3491827140108893179.68%873621.6633617810115148
Patrick MaroonX34121426-128070349211513.04%359917.61134179300000
Kyle OkposoX3481624312038387141111.27%159917.63134109000000
Tanner PearsonX348142222204153807910.00%263018.532461580000028
Justin SchultzX344172102201836342311.76%4169520.452572291000141
Bryan RustX3481119-5603347886119.09%969920.5734724821011112
Brandon MontourX3431417-2320673737238.11%4475622.2232520800000106
Brett PesceX3421315-121604535184111.11%3563018.52011390000106
David SavardX34212142275802270028.57%4365819.36011040000106
Justin FaulkX34581323954922241220.83%4073621.654041490000169
Antoine VermetteX345611-560632232521.74%42607.640000000006
Riley SheahanX345510-420245051269.80%745213.3000002000274
Ryan Donato (R)X34538-3401118272418.52%244012.93112107800002
Jamie McGinnX34448-7401113293613.79%12517.3801101100000
Brandon TanevX34527-9402625370313.51%43259.5501112000082
Sam GagnerX34347-2200344242257.14%537711.090000400004
Matt HunwickX27235-8240531270128.57%2143216.0100000000039
Noah Juulsen (R)X7011-280810040.00%612117.2800000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1149.41%67800010.87000011400221
Derek StepanX1053.94%95100000.73130000310021
Patrick MaroonX3034.55%5500010.87110001100300
Kyle OkposoX0035.56%4500000.80000000061104
Tanner PearsonX3044.74%3800000.700000001100111
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.60000000160003
Bryan RustX0029.27%4100000.54000001300302
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.45000000120000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.48000001100011
David SavardX000.00%000100.430000000114010
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.35000010210020
Antoine VermetteX0053.01%24900000.85000001100010
Riley SheahanX0152.97%47200000.4422000001412100
Ryan Donato (R)X0024.24%3300000.36230000077012
Jamie McGinnX1029.17%2400000.64000000076100
Brandon TanevX0018.75%1600010.43000000096100
Sam GagnerX0056.67%3000000.37130000077000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.23000000011010
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.17000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford145600.8863.2969300383340200.40051123000
Cameron Talbot2491310.8653.57136120815990130.85772311000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock McGinnX32121224-312022458441314.29%552616.455510177800000
Boone JennerX3281624-11406063919178.79%566120.6606613790002108
Jamie OleksiakX3251621-72409321293817.24%3365820.5656111372000173
Adam PelechX3231518-10180192633289.09%4267921.223691673000077
Kyle TurrisX329817-4209677641411.84%557017.81011317000124
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3211617-34005939424102.38%4078024.371122584000080
Jesper FastX3210616-515576467761512.99%465320.413251579000249
Anthony BeauvillierX326915-13802955674128.96%649815.58044862000252
Jesper Bratt (R)X3241014-46022566810115.88%667821.191341879000089
Chris StewartX327512-3601624442415.91%352616.4421397800000
Dan HamhuisX323811-1802426266611.54%3673422.952131584000058
Logan ShawX325510-11202823303616.67%137111.600000200000
Brendan SmithX324610-642011213120033.33%2551916.2100003000041
Kris RussellX32088-910016168110.00%3451816.1700003000041
Artturi LehkonenX32437-11180203247348.51%340712.7100001000332
Charles HudonX324371601513171223.53%22287.140000000007
Andrew CoppX32347020636353118.57%22517.830000200000
Ryan CarpenterX3214519591119255.26%02297.160000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock McGinnX3157.14%3500000.91110002200210
Boone JennerX1149.43%61700000.73130000510212
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.64010000091001
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.53000000011001
Kyle TurrisX2052.37%65500000.60030002200211
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.44010000072001
Jesper FastX0028.72%9400000.49030002200121
Anthony BeauvillierX1045.53%48100000.60130001100120
Jesper Bratt (R)X0038.92%20300000.41010000290101
Chris StewartX1035.29%3400000.46120000190100
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.30000000022000
Logan ShawX0042.42%3300000.54000000044001
Brendan SmithX100.00%000000.39000000021001
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.310000002320000
Artturi LehkonenX0043.24%3700000.34000000170000
Charles HudonX0040.00%1000000.61000000170101
Andrew CoppX0049.36%23500000.56230000130011
Ryan CarpenterX1026.09%2300000.44000011100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2391010.8992.64125140555460200.813161913020
Curtis McElhinney153720.8394.5969200533300200.60051319000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX33142034733576939591914.74%665219.7666122595101236
Ryan JohansenX341318313120477910691612.26%764819.0516733104000012
Phillip DanaultX3491625-426052987761511.69%762218.2826810901012103
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X34121224-140844786715.38%261117.984592198101320
Alexander SteenX34816248801271815149.88%862118.270003130113110
Niklas HjalmarssonX34419232116057362931113.79%4878523.092351476011093
Rick NashX3491322-14028471228227.38%768720.191561195000359
Justin WilliamsX34614209602336644149.38%260917.91246158700000
Brad HuntX3431316-1100621182516.67%2042712.55281016110000044
Miles WoodX348513-41405723592413.56%252515.45325178900003
Devin ShoreX34761302018456211011.29%257616.9500000000024
Adam LarssonX3421012-144010025162512.50%4974221.82202532011081
Jack JohnsonX3419107120551513037.69%4562818.4700015000078
Trevor DaleyX3418914215482721124.76%3368220.0500001000170
Marian GaborikX34314040411281210.71%42126.240000600000
Scott HartnellX34224226101410202510.00%01975.790000000000
Anton LindholmX30213-62203410110118.18%2738212.750000100005
Steven SantiniX24123-10280321524004.17%1937315.541121453000012
Jason SpezzaX8101-2000851020.00%0516.340000000001
Christian FischerX3000120000000.00%0124.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3052.11%73500001.04011001300412
Ryan JohansenX1054.73%65600000.96020000031322
Phillip DanaultX3153.67%80300000.80000000011210
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1145.00%6000000.79000000320112
Alexander SteenX3040.54%3700000.77130000043032
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.59000000130112
Rick NashX0145.90%6100000.64120003300012
Justin WilliamsX2157.14%3500000.66000000240200
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.75010000022000
Miles WoodX0026.83%4100000.49000000033101
Devin ShoreX0042.65%13600000.45000000011021
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.32000000043100
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.320300000244201
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.260001000312001
Marian GaborikX0088.89%900000.38000000099000
Scott HartnellX0015.38%1300000.410001100191000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.160000000171000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.16000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0054.17%4800000.39000000011000
Christian FischerX0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby30151030.8982.83171621817920110.75012295111
Thomas Greiss81500.8713.4834400201550000.0000529000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX32161228514019508931417.98%561919.345271910200000
Brayden SchennX32917265140359011511187.83%762619.574592510300015
Evander KaneX32101323418096267652413.16%362319.464592110600001
Jan Rutta (R)X32516218602333380713.16%3770421.991341796000048
David KrejciX32812200602277827159.76%355717.412681910400000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X327916-11603956783128.97%454216.93022106000000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X7033-260121416000.00%013719.5401141800000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X257613110027426231211.29%440516.1901164200000
Calvin de HaanX3221416-5140312128367.14%2764620.1925721103000077
Mikko KoivuX32312153803472523135.77%948415.1400000000196
James NealX329514-11204931715912.68%157918.083361610200000
Roman PolakX32113141260862134152.94%2867120.98191026101000089
Ryan DzingelX325813220262359478.47%544613.94123106600000
Nikita ZaitsevX32211133195403322129.09%4867621.12011110000095
Ian ColeX323912167409026241612.50%3468221.3021311102000062
Jakob SilfverbergX3246102402633522167.69%444413.8800002000587
Blake ColemanX326176602536281321.43%62658.2800001000199
Alexei EmelinX321561220601316106.25%2548315.0900007000034
Tom PyattX3215660022129133.45%42648.25000000006100
Noel AcciariX322134009623048.70%11655.140000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX2134.88%4300000.90030000210411
Brayden SchennX4052.10%78500000.83230000042022
Evander KaneX1134.62%2600000.74000001200241
Jan Rutta (R)X100.00%000000.60110001100112
David KrejciX2051.21%61900000.72000000240121
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1120.59%3400000.59000000120130
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X0016.67%1200000.44000000120
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X1122.73%2200000.64000000120
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.500000000202110
Mikko KoivuX0053.57%57500100.62120000041121
James NealX2048.78%4100000.48130001100001
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.420000001130002
Ryan DzingelX2053.57%2800000.58000000032111
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.38001000033001
Ian ColeX110.00%000000.35010000022011
Jakob SilfverbergX1044.19%4300000.45020000011100
Blake ColemanX0042.49%31300100.53000000055200
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.251100000181000
Tom PyattX0030.00%2000000.450200000177000
Noel AcciariX0245.45%1100000.360000000145002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec20100.9091.6836001110000.000007000
Devan Dubnyk2718700.9082.49154223646920000.83318266311
Brian Elliott73300.8642.8835400171250000.0000619000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX322020401260366411471417.54%357517.964913259300014
Anze KopitarX32151934-3100219611771512.82%1466120.65311142093000136
Alex OvechkinX32161531-3155573610241315.69%363619.8784122192000011
Kristopher LetangX3242024-74408741332212.12%3173923.082352084000061
Keith YandleX3241822-5751733275114.81%3775423.571561195000174
Dmitri OrlovX3241721201401719180522.22%2352316.35000013011014
Bo HorvatX32109195201679744813.51%654216.940001186011290
Jaden SchwartzX3298171012044577631211.84%556717.711121088000230
Jared SpurgeonX323131611205129272411.11%3768921.541231181101288
Jakub VoracekX32213156802039724132.78%159918.72011118800001
Danton HeinenX3259145809274421111.36%335811.170000100001
Tyson BarrieX3211314-2160383431233.23%1963519.851342194000037
Nick FolignoX32731071005823482514.58%546114.40000000002101
Mike HoffmanX32358260132133259.09%548515.170001900001
Andreas AthanasiouX32235-30081721249.52%02477.7300004000022
Frans NielsenX32235-320113827337.41%42778.6600000000048
Brooks OrpikX320551542071227510.00%3455017.2000002000176
Tyler BertuzziX32033-36017918210.00%12206.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX4048.28%52400001.39130002300652
Anze KopitarX1256.85%81800201.03000000910114
Alex OvechkinX2037.50%4800000.981301031300253
Kristopher LetangX200.00%000000.65000000091211
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.58000100260110
Dmitri OrlovX100.00%000000.800000002130102
Bo HorvatX3154.80%67700000.70000000022011
Jaden SchwartzX0031.25%3200000.60110001100021
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.46000000250020
Jakub VoracekX0038.46%3900000.50010000190001
Danton HeinenX1029.17%2400000.78000000051100
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.440000000212001
Nick FolignoX1243.18%4400100.43000000011201
Mike HoffmanX1036.36%3300000.33000000041001
Andreas AthanasiouX0052.38%2100000.40000000033000
Frans NielsenX1052.83%26500000.361300000184001
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.180000000321000
Tyler BertuzziX0033.33%900000.270000000323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne3019830.8852.85172420827110101.00010293110
Keith Kinkaid62000.8813.2722020121010000.0000329000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX3217163311401110213541212.59%666420.763582493000017
Victor HedmanX3292130656108332481418.75%3171522.3676132789000257
Brent BurnsX32327309275483439227.69%2565920.61111122487000019
Patrice BergeronX32121729718060901023611.76%566920.912571780000473
Steven StamkosX32131528113156252851715.29%764220.08358189300000
Johnny GaudreauX32111728600930751314.67%160318.85437118800001
Roman JosiX32421251260515042119.52%3768321.331452683000087
Kevin HayesX32101020111802432724513.89%458918.421231267000392
Yanni GourdeX3281119780484083389.64%361419.191121279000138
Kyle Connor (TOT)X3361016-4801633594710.17%146414.0600022200000
__Kyle Connor (MTL)X235813-8401224440011.36%128312.310000100000
__Kyle Connor (SJS)X101234404915476.67%018118.0800022100000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X324101410802937313612.90%333510.4500000000160
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X4000-100394000.00%24110.2900000000111
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X284101411802628273614.81%129310.4800000000049
Calle JarnkrokX32661211202132502412.00%444914.0210119000196
Ron HainseyX3247119801922180122.22%4164120.03202525000094
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X301101112160501613007.69%3562920.98123840000055
__Daniel Girardi (MTL)X20189880331011009.09%2144222.08123840000030
__Daniel Girardi (SJS)X100224801762000.00%1418818.7900000000026
Timo MeierX324260120298212319.05%42196.830000100000
Dmitri KulikovX32235121953616151113.33%2452116.2800021000050
Chris TierneyX32134-12062225174.00%22357.3300000000014
Cal ClutterbuckX101012206450120.00%0707.000000000000
Jaromir JagrX22011000000000.00%010.030110100000
Garnet HathawayX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1055.36%73700000.99040003300232
Victor HedmanX220.00%000000.84002000140211
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.911110002110002
Patrice BergeronX4055.36%84000000.87110000054161
Steven StamkosX1153.66%4100000.87040100320332
Johnny GaudreauX1134.21%3800000.93010000044142
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.730000000104115
Kevin HayesX3052.94%18700100.68000001100032
Yanni GourdeX1151.11%4500000.62000000044012
Kyle Connor (TOT)X1035.71%2800000.69000000082111
__Kyle Connor (MTL)X1031.25%1600000.92000000082
__Kyle Connor (SJS)X0041.67%1200000.33000000082
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X2052.08%36100000.84000000130210
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0055.77%5200000.00000000130
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X2051.46%30900000.95000000130
Calle JarnkrokX1051.61%3100000.530000000103100
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.340000000173001
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000166000
__Daniel Girardi (MTL)X000.00%000000.410000000166
__Daniel Girardi (SJS)X000.00%000000.210000000166
Timo MeierX0138.89%1800000.55000000077110
Dmitri KulikovX100.00%000000.1900001001613000
Chris TierneyX0045.15%23700000.341200001110000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%500000.29000001100100
Jaromir JagrX000.00%0000027.91000000000000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson3020640.9032.41181642737500100.3758302312
Cam Ward21100.8782.91124006490000.667628000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX33202545440167712772215.75%368920.8749132692000018
Vladimir TarasenkoX3319224131202367121102215.70%367420.425712359400000
Richard PanikX33101828318077548861411.36%466020.01459159300000
Ryan HartmanX33111223-4404038885612.50%452916.02426178500000
Nicolas DeslauriersX33111122-2381053478241313.41%556817.211671385101442
Nick HoldenX3341317-53206828335312.12%3676323.121562091000192
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3351116-52045859258.47%255616.861341285000016
Travis HamonicX3351116-432105020363613.89%4175622.923362190112185
Danny DeKeyserX333811-8240513532539.38%3471121.542351985000092
Matt BenningX3301111-7220732936200.00%2966620.170442085000045
Ryan CallahanX304480601623351511.43%42668.8800000000014
Dennis SeidenbergX3317813208519101210.00%4057017.2600005011078
Jason ChimeraX19156660144100010.00%01678.7900002000129
Andrej SekeraX190661608103000.00%1229715.6300006000011
Mike FisherX30134-12072717105.88%42468.200000000000
Tobias EnstromX140440207104230.00%1121615.460001100007
Tomas PlekanecX33123-106087936482.78%944913.62000000118137
Dominik SimonX14202-62037191410.53%016511.7500011000015
Marcus FolignoX33022-10100262628130.00%22928.860000500004
Chris WagnerX33101-11120244838112.63%843713.24000140005129
Nic DowdX6000020231120.00%0355.830000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2055.29%85000111.31020001100524
Vladimir TarasenkoX2045.10%5100001.22220001100414
Richard PanikX3050.00%5200010.85120000120121
Ryan HartmanX1057.69%2600000.87000000021112
Nicolas DeslauriersX1032.00%5000010.77000100011111
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.45000000063021
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0046.35%64300000.580000000162001
Travis HamonicX200.00%000000.42001010033112
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.31000000033020
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.330000000331000
Ryan CallahanX0011.11%900000.600000000173000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.280000000159100
Jason ChimeraX0066.67%900000.72000001100000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.40000000022000
Mike FisherX0057.04%27700000.3300000001210000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.370000000142000
Tomas PlekanecX0059.14%65100000.130000000123000
Dominik SimonX1023.08%1300000.24000000066000
Marcus FolignoX0062.50%2400000.1400000003312000
Chris WagnerX0044.83%2900000.0500000003131000
Nic DowdX0055.56%2700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price2691510.8753.23150322816480211.0002258001
Tristan Jarry105300.8873.3348600272380101.0003825000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX34131427-5201059804916.25%361117.97246149000000
Dylan LarkinX34131326-526059927431017.57%766519.56224757000266
Sean CouturierX34111223-13100488910051711.00%376422.483471897000263
Charlie McAvoy (R)X3461723-132406828332218.18%3771821.1146102590000093
Paul ByronX34101020614035495331018.87%344713.140000000000
Charlie CoyleX348122064036507121011.27%848814.3400000000033
Henrik ZetterbergX34712196602256593511.86%161218.011231086000061
Artemi PanarinX346915-1140857114685.26%374521.9225722970001132
Ivan ProvorovX345914-2395662751269.80%2979123.253253395000040
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X3441014-53006042712185.63%261017.94123169000000
Jason DemersX34291121203916122216.67%3349514.5600002000034
J.T. MillerX344610-11320653253697.55%264118.84022838000152
Dion PhaneufX34279-14140492723228.70%4172221.241121089000097
Deryk EngellandX34189-4100602727223.70%4272821.4214513970000100
Francois BeaucheminX340770180451910020.00%3253615.7500004000053
Alex TuchX34156-580121212238.33%11835.4000001000010
Alexander WennbergX34325-5002262311013.04%11955.730111800006
Olli MaattaX340441801872000.00%51704.9900000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX2139.29%2800000.88000000410141
Dylan LarkinX3048.99%69400000.78010000011311
Sean CouturierX0450.29%85100000.60370000140230
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.64000000150112
Paul ByronX2128.00%2500000.90000002300110
Charlie CoyleX1045.83%4800000.82260000071121
Henrik ZetterbergX1049.21%56900000.62020001400103
Artemi PanarinX0033.82%6800000.401700000133120
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.35000010022011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0046.43%2800000.46000000051102
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.440000001120101
J.T. MillerX3058.40%12500000.31010001100100
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.25000000033001
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.250000000327101
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.260000001340000
Alex TuchX0037.50%800000.650000000277000
Alexander WennbergX0046.99%16600000.51000000077000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.4700000003410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg50000.8812.71155007590000.0000034000
Connor Hellebuyck34141370.8833.06192540988350110.65223340200

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX321223354140577597111612.37%359118.483912179600001
Evgeny KuznetsovX321116277140355710141810.89%457217.87268258800004
Ondrej PalatX329172651602528627814.52%454116.911231258000023
Viktor ArvidssonX3213122554021419531113.68%459518.60459198900000
Ryan EllisX326192531403137483812.50%3068721.464592487000062
Sean MonahanX32111324240157810041111.00%354917.14134218100000
T.J. OshieX32101424716044277041014.29%255117.22358127300003
Tomas HertlX327152211004047799148.86%663919.951562195000049
Tyler JohnsonX3210102036030357531413.33%251516.09000112000120
James Van RiemsdykX32107176802526576317.54%056517.66224137800005
Nate SchmidtX3241317251602230200520.00%3363819.92101213000171
Sami VatanenX3231316-52005316222413.64%2163119.73314148600007
Erik JohnsonX3221113222401002224108.33%4262019.3600001000070
Andrew MacDonaldX32110110160472113017.69%2752916.5300000000126
Tomas NosekX20279500109130215.38%11658.2700000000135
Brian GibbonsX255387001019222622.73%22269.0400001101371
Radek FaksaX3244894021402851214.29%32778.6500001011594
Andy GreeneX321450120491816206.25%3457217.8700013000166
Marco ScandellaX7000-100102000.00%1233.270000000003
Nick LeddyX12000-200403000.00%1635.2400033300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX4151.15%69800001.18140001100301
Evgeny KuznetsovX1049.90%50300000.94010002300411
Ondrej PalatX2136.36%3300000.96000000160003
Viktor ArvidssonX1432.35%3400000.84000001200204
Ryan EllisX110.00%000000.73010000140204
Sean MonahanX2052.18%66500000.87160001100111
T.J. OshieX1241.38%2900000.87360000022031
Tomas HertlX1060.24%8300000.69000000093120
Tyler JohnsonX2246.34%4100000.78000000011013
James Van RiemsdykX1035.90%3900000.60010000011131
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.530000001110211
Sami VatanenX010.00%000000.51000000099020
Erik JohnsonX110.00%000000.420100000121021
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.420000001210010
Tomas NosekX0162.50%800001.09000000094001
Brian GibbonsX1047.37%1900000.71000000064011
Radek FaksaX0048.14%40300000.58000000044111
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.1700000002712000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2919620.8862.86168001807030300.82417284300
Jacob Markstrom62210.8563.3327000151040100.6673428000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX33161935166035578831618.18%455516.82581329109011078
Sidney CrosbyX33102434-18027859851210.20%362118.8216720109000018
John CarlsonX3352631-232206045442411.36%3074222.50371029103011085
Mathew BarzalX33818260803059716711.27%358317.662791510700000
David PastrnakX33131124-16015391023612.75%359017.883251610900000
Evgeny DadonovX33101323120013315781117.54%046714.163471611000002
Jonas BrodinX3361521-11404517302320.00%4373922.3942617104000179
Mikael GranlundX33416202203545915124.40%861318.5917821105000016
David PerronX3171017016066395301113.21%243814.140000700000
Dougie HamiltonX335111673003520293517.24%1966720.2114511106000024
William NylanderX3385130201634393520.51%348314.631012300002
Christopher TanevX3349137802323314412.90%4769821.1401116108112178
Michael MathesonX333694340729140221.43%2554616.5410131600002
Bryan LittleX3336912120382534068.82%135110.640000000000
Brayden McNabbX3318983010911913107.69%3661018.4901104000171
Cody EakinX31246-40014423038.70%234711.2000001000166
Zach HymanX33246-280153938175.26%737111.2400011011178
Tom WilsonX33314-31804319251212.00%136411.0300000101376
Brenden DillonX2000000000000.00%110.340000000001
Joel Eriksson-EkX2000120213010.00%02412.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX4042.75%52400001.26010000021521
Sidney CrosbyX1057.97%74000001.09330002300223
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.840030101140241
Mathew BarzalX1045.47%66200000.89000000041112
David PastrnakX4046.15%3900000.81010000210222
Evgeny DadonovX1132.14%2800010.98000000410201
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.57000000076220
Mikael GranlundX2055.88%3400000.65000001100101
David PerronX1053.57%2800000.78000000021211
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.48000001100013
William NylanderX1048.28%2900000.54000000022011
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.37000000081000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.33000000033011
Bryan LittleX2035.00%2000000.510300002200010
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.290010100266002
Cody EakinX0152.70%37000000.350000000207000
Zach HymanX0050.00%3600000.32110000098000
Tom WilsonX2075.00%1200000.2200000001515100
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joel Eriksson-EkX0080.00%500000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard107300.9062.1658500212240011.0003924000
Jonathan Quick2417600.8962.66141902636050100.8758249221

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX321629452440683137172011.68%768521.402810249800000
Filip ForsbergX321024342312066481034139.71%566920.92268199900002
Dustin BrownX3212213323320696611351310.62%666420.74448269900001
Cam AtkinsonX321417310140174511831211.86%457618.00369219300000
Erik HaulaX32101525-116055418021612.50%360418.891561393000214
Jack EichelX3232023-1803645660154.55%258718.35088139300005
Alex GoligoskiX3261521-21203316303320.00%2563919.9743719106000027
Mattias EkholmX3271118132755733321921.88%3176623.952021183000165
Colin MillerX326121821207429370416.22%2264520.16415178300006
Anton StralmanX3257124202020151233.33%3663219.7600012000072
Aaron EkbladX322101264010512034325.88%2671222.2413415103000067
Michael FrolikX324711-3801120304713.33%13159.8500000000021
Matt NietoX324610-840123257147.02%642913.4000001000184
Carl SoderbergX32538-10140434767457.46%738011.8600000000137
Karl AlznerX32325-51156315110127.27%2649715.5200009000068
Matt HendricksX32235-4001321190110.53%22216.9200001000241
Ryan KeslerX32145-440234922324.55%32748.5600000000194
Conor ShearyX32123-132031120015.00%02367.370000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2146.96%85400011.31110001200253
Filip ForsbergX2140.82%4900001.02130000210144
Dustin BrownX0341.18%5100000.99000000240412
Cam AtkinsonX4234.29%3500011.08150001100231
Erik HaulaX2160.00%4500000.83050001100023
Jack EichelX1045.67%67000000.78000000180001
Alex GoligoskiX110.00%000000.66120000011110
Mattias EkholmX010.00%000000.47000100130111
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.56010000071121
Anton StralmanX000.00%000100.38010000081001
Aaron EkbladX010.00%000000.340120000263100
Michael FrolikX0141.38%2900000.70000000065001
Matt NietoX1039.39%3300000.47000000085000
Carl SoderbergX1050.63%39500000.42000000055001
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.20000100044110
Matt HendricksX1066.67%900100.4500000001111010
Ryan KeslerX0057.06%36100000.3700000001810000
Conor ShearyX009.52%2100000.2500000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2715830.9042.45156600646670000.65020257210
Cory Schneider83300.8484.1437720261710000.0000725000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX3416153170020619031217.78%370320.6837101694011356
Zach PariseX34131730812049447931416.46%861818.16448138400001
Ryan SuterX345242902804652272318.52%4380223.6016712100000193
Paul StastnyX3491524-110030102923249.78%667319.803582492101497
Mathieu PerreaultX34101323-1212043477421313.51%457316.852571393000011
Nikolaj EhlersX34914239403522755812.00%470320.684261488011056
Mikhail SergachevX3441822-132405632384310.53%2569620.482352082011068
Colton ParaykoX3461521-23555129451413.33%3978122.973252398000084
Nino NiederreiterX3491120-12404028693513.04%255216.24134149200002
Henrik SedinX3421214-30045126017.69%445313.32077488000061
Mike GreenX3421012-6300623021149.52%4161117.97000410000137
Victor RaskX296511-11201536371616.22%431710.950000100000
Micheal FerlandX34718-9806021472514.89%553115.6200025101380
Jason PominvilleX3435800062039047.69%53319.740000200000
Johnny BoychukX28268-144104718181411.11%3248217.2200001000056
Brian BoyleX34268180211631136.45%02467.2500000000014
Matt GrzelcykX2125764011560233.33%1534216.3100026000022
Tobias RiederX140330603815010.00%11369.700000000000
Sven AndrighettoX6011-240246000.00%07211.980000000000
Nate ProsserX11011-41751764000.00%1117415.8100002000014
Patrick SharpX3000-200020000.00%093.050000000000
Austin WatsonX7000-140444000.00%0385.400000000000
Mirco MuellerX8000-200513000.00%713016.290000100001
Ryan StromeX9000-320257120.00%1637.050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX3041.79%53600000.88020000075123
Zach PariseX4131.03%2900000.97000000140251
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.72000000091122
Paul StastnyX0054.52%82900000.71020000011111
Mathieu PerreaultX3153.15%11100000.80000000011203
Nikolaj EhlersX0139.51%8100000.65120000011202
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.630000000121110
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.54001000061010
Nino NiederreiterX1142.42%3300000.72000001200102
Henrik SedinX0050.62%56300000.620000001310000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.390000000105001
Victor RaskX0152.62%32500000.69000000011102
Micheal FerlandX2037.93%2900000.30010000055001
Jason PominvilleX0040.00%1500000.48000000088011
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.330010100185000
Brian BoyleX1047.62%4200000.65000000066010
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.410000000191000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%1000000.44000000071000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%200000.28000000810000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.11001000000000
Patrick SharpX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin WatsonX00100.00%100000.00000001100000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000130000
Ryan StromeX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban186710.8942.8495201454240120.00001420100
Roberto Luongo219920.8723.34109621614770010.50062014110