Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Friday, March 22, 2019 at 18:00

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX54182341-12606687146336212.33%897318.0283113216300001
Patrik BerglundX54172239430098105142206911.97%995117.614593515900000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X5318183602353473131234113.74%2102319.3137102516700000
__Thomas Vanek (CHI)X289122121001648694613.04%158220.80134138200000
__Thomas Vanek (ANH)X259615-2135182562193514.52%144117.63246128500000
Lars EllerX54171936-21606298103174416.50%1087016.128614241540002156
Shayne GostisbehereX5472936-133525321057072710.00%54122322.662141651165000072
Will Butcher (R)X524313518018543731310.81%4197318.7036928136000030
Tyler BozakX5482331-61005310610117357.92%696817.922792216300009
Kevan MillerX5432023647510232243912.50%55102118.90000071012130
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X4641620-34008022305913.33%3187719.0831415101000020
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X4341620-33207621254916.00%3082819.2631415101000012
__Sami Vatanen (ANH)X3000080415100.00%14916.400000000009
Mikkel BoedkerX5310717-360235660102016.67%275914.3224699800000
Andrew LaddX5410717-110035467192614.08%465412.11101000001121
Frank VatranoX5287152180703458112013.79%158311.2101164800009
Michael RafflX54771419529396782210.45%373413.59000130003169
Jean-Gabriel PageauX54751211404184718239.86%661011.2900000000287
Robert HaggX5101212124001243516140.00%5293418.31000000110122
Andy Greene (TOT)X5326813357932206610.00%4691917.34000180001114
__Andy Greene (TOR)X4325751956126194210.53%3874817.4000015000194
__Andy Greene (ANH)X10011-41401861240.00%817117.1000003000020
Oskar Lindblom (R)X433472801014292510.34%546510.8100043100000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X52257-4209504712294.26%64528.70000011000150
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X42145-220735352182.86%33097.3500001000014
__Chris Tierney (ANH)X10112-2002151210118.33%314414.38000010000135
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X14336-460481931815.79%020914.9101133800001
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X4000-300022050.00%0256.170000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (ANH)X10336-160461731317.65%018418.4001133800001
Travis Sanheim (R)X51342005550220.00%510019.95011215000010
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X4033000216340.00%58822.10022620000013
__T.J. Brodie (ANH)X4033000216340.00%58822.10022620000013
Marco Scandella (TOT)X17112-1009362916.67%111589.31000017000018
__Marco Scandella (TOR)X9011100502010.00%2313.440000000003
__Marco Scandella (ANH)X8101-2004342825.00%912715.93000017000015
Pontus AbergX21010001221050.00%02311.350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX1041.51%5300000.84040001100355
Patrik BerglundX4252.13%72900000.82000000052413
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3143.94%6600000.70121000510232
__Thomas Vanek (CHI)X2046.43%2800000.72000000510
__Thomas Vanek (ANH)X1142.11%3800000.68121000510
Lars EllerX5050.05%110500000.83000000120120
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.59010140054020
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.72110001100032
Tyler BozakX0154.59%112100000.64160000042302
Kevan MillerX000.00%000100.4500001001515201
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010.00%000000.46000000084020
__Sami Vatanen (TOR)X010.00%000000.48000000084
__Sami Vatanen (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000084
Mikkel BoedkerX1233.96%5300000.45000000077241
Andrew LaddX3050.00%4400000.5200000001111210
Frank VatranoX3048.00%5000000.51000000066021
Michael RafflX0043.59%3900000.38000010055020
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0151.38%58000000.3900000001010102
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.260000000512011
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.170001000208000
__Andy Greene (TOR)X000.00%000000.190001000208
__Andy Greene (ANH)X000.00%000000.120000000208
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0121.62%3700000.30000000098000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0046.25%49300000.31120000055000
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X0046.11%33400000.32120000055
__Chris Tierney (ANH)X0046.54%15900000.28000000055
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1033.33%900000.57010000022100
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000022
__Joonas Donskoi (ANH)X1028.57%700000.65010000022
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.800000001130010
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X000.00%000000.68000000340000
__T.J. Brodie (ANH)X000.00%000000.68000000340
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000033000
__Marco Scandella (TOR)X000.00%000000.65000000033
__Marco Scandella (ANH)X000.00%000000.16000000033
Pontus AbergX0033.33%300000.88000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen1710610.8822.9199101484070020.00001730100
Roberto Luongo (TOT)34121730.8793.371832211038530010.643143222120
__Roberto Luongo (WPG)34121730.8793.371832211038530010.643143222
Joonas Korpisalo30110.8364.201430010610100.500237000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX543045751940086106224449313.39%11117021.66761331160000136
Nicklas BackstromX542239611726086141143255315.38%6114621.21391225162000017
Patrick KaneX5425345917802255177135514.12%4110720.512352416300000
Shea WeberX5493140104601183468112313.24%52122022.591563115400005
Mikael BacklundX5493039141804410412521487.20%594817.552572113400001
Hampus LindholmX541318315220715179212416.46%54118421.926410451390000151
Justin BraunX5452429932063555042310.00%49124022.9724625154000033
Loui ErikssonX50111526100098412512458.80%990518.10000001015174
Justin AbdelkaderX5481725-4180866210517487.62%473813.660661913600003
Greg PaterynX547182556010120395261513.46%65114421.18325271390000123
Darren HelmX5411102113300975482142913.41%481415.080000000009
Milan LucicX5451217124057193391815.15%04638.581671013600000
John OduyaX54311141222088281971215.79%4188416.38000050000159
Derek RyanX545813-700487715277.04%766412.30000000003115
Scottie UpshallX547512-716053446691710.61%763311.7300000000286
Alex BurrowsX545712110010233861913.16%23346.180000200002
Ben LovejoyX543912112956231284910.71%5489816.62000280000164
Derek GrantX544610175976564257.14%755810.34000060110195
Matt IrwinX4000000001000.00%020.440001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3145.88%8500021.28160000011472
Nicklas BackstromX6154.58%136500001.07220001400832
Patrick KaneX2333.71%8900011.07170000510333
Shea WeberX200.00%000000.66000001200151
Mikael BacklundX2154.96%105900000.82010000140132
Hampus LindholmX410.00%000000.52110001200140
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.470000002100004
Loui ErikssonX2041.51%5300000.57000000051033
Justin AbdelkaderX0150.00%5800100.680500001130401
Greg PaterynX010.00%000000.44001010051300
Darren HelmX2043.40%5300000.52010000052222
Milan LucicX1031.25%3200000.73000000180002
John OduyaX000.00%000000.320000000212100
Derek RyanX0055.15%73800000.39000000097000
Scottie UpshallX0029.79%4700000.38000000077002
Alex BurrowsX1045.00%2000000.72000002200100
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000100.27000100011210
Derek GrantX1150.47%75100000.36001000097001
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.000000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen62000.9481.25192004770000.0000153000
Tuukka Rask53281950.8793.2430966016713750210.84025531120

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX54303060152005187208297214.42%398118.17107174913900006
Matt DucheneX541333461212043102101104412.87%393217.26291113135000122
Joe PavelskiX541924431523554105133205114.29%796417.842682613800000
Cam FowlerX54835439220574259181913.56%56119522.12358211210221101
Alex KillornX541824421338088103138174413.04%10109220.22246201201125208
Jordan EberleX542119401240316012585716.80%598118.1624616119000172
Wayne SimmondsX54162440122808149116225013.79%492517.1367131813900000
Alec MartinezX54527321045513050662247.58%73123922.94178271370000151
Corey PerryX54131427-161604362103133712.62%377514.352571612200000
Nick BjugstadX5481321-1422065718518409.41%1482615.3012315121101363
Oscar KlefbomX5431720113357735275311.11%5798418.2300016000018
Max DomiX5491019-1520037337482712.16%670413.0410118000055
Adam LowryX54711181275289663163611.11%1262811.63000021123227
Derek ForbortX5411718-6300934418235.56%4892617.16011030110183
Brady SkjeiX40013138821091156280.00%3777819.4600000000099
Jordan MartinookX546410-221532272741022.22%74618.5300000000063
Stephen JohnsX542810-653510638172911.76%4493817.37000000000168
Gustav NyquistX54246-3201019467224.35%34037.470000500000
Erik GustafssonX14055-31201775220.00%724117.190110200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX6151.28%7800211.22160000130542
Matt DucheneX2151.18%110400000.99260000032234
Joe PavelskiX3154.04%95300010.89230001300522
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.720200001150211
Alex KillornX4032.61%9200000.77000000055421
Jordan EberleX1339.22%10200000.82130000022402
Wayne SimmondsX1045.65%4600000.86260000011044
Alec MartinezX200.00%000000.52120010073023
Corey PerryX1044.68%4700000.70120000032001
Nick BjugstadX0151.14%92100000.51020000022130
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.411110000302021
Max DomiX1240.00%4500000.54000000011002
Adam LowryX1153.90%85900000.57000000055110
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.390000000451000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.330010000401001
Jordan MartinookX1242.11%1900000.43000100099010
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.210000100116000
Gustav NyquistX0031.03%2900000.30030000087001
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.420000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin168710.8713.2296821524020100.50041638000
Craig Anderson38201530.8803.2723082212610460010.800303814301

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX531731480475112106141236712.06%1298418.57210124015800000
Brayden PointX532422462955374181204313.26%1096718.2522430144000225
Mark ScheifeleX53202545-210046124145215413.79%1198818.6457122715700000
Gabriel LandeskogX532119401839510060122193017.21%691317.232131771000262
Reilly SmithX53162440111404969156284510.26%1296718.2444822126000274
Ryan O'ReillyX53926352140261149817289.18%383915.830771298000268
Ryan GetzlafX4812223414300939570112917.14%780816.842462114200009
Riley Nash (TOT)X52161733102606282104114115.38%995418.3535816951015165
__Riley Nash (EDM)X401616321220057709973416.16%783420.8535816951015132
__Riley Nash (CGY)X12011-2605125470.00%212010.0400000000033
P.K. SubbanX537263313480135616892210.29%46116521.98461031154000070
Rickard RakellX5314183281405044117144311.97%295017.923472615400000
Jake GardinerX53223256280693821449.52%26101119.0722418137000016
Jake MuzzinX5322325184801044228247.14%50101119.070002150001111
Nick SchmaltzX53101323500145080143412.50%777914.690112180002104
Jonathan ToewsX539122170032797052612.86%768512.93257211180005169
Mathew DumbaX5361319113957436277822.22%55104919.790004400000100
Ryan McDonaghX4521517211806633103620.00%4684318.74000020000107
Jaccob SlavinX533811121004039232813.04%5893117.57000000000140
Jake GuentzelX535510514027243241415.63%23656.880000300006
Jonathan DrouinX46224-1201314173811.76%01783.880000100000
Gustav ForslingX8033-2401531020.00%1513116.340000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX3048.15%5400000.98000011100550
Brayden PointX5452.82%14200100.95251000210352
Mark ScheifeleX4152.86%110100000.91140001100441
Gabriel LandeskogX2146.55%5800110.88000010120532
Reilly SmithX1448.39%6200000.83000000011132
Ryan O'ReillyX1161.59%95300000.83000000081011
Ryan GetzlafX3152.29%71900010.84000000230232
Riley Nash (TOT)X1143.18%35900000.690000000133421
__Riley Nash (EDM)X1143.67%30000000.770000000133
__Riley Nash (CGY)X0040.68%5900000.170000000133
P.K. SubbanX200.00%000000.57000000011215
Rickard RakellX3050.00%5400000.67130001100105
Jake GardinerX110.00%000000.49000000140113
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.490000000261221
Nick SchmaltzX2159.09%4400000.590000000161001
Jonathan ToewsX3255.26%75100000.61000000021103
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.36001000066202
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.400000002110201
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.2401000004010003
Jake GuentzelX0038.89%1800000.5500000001212020
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%1000000.45120000011002
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.46000000410001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton116200.8982.1356301201970100.0000845001
Sergei Bobrovsky45281520.8862.7526382112110600110.76517458300

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX54203353-18560144142197167210.15%14118521.95191032159000158
Elias LindholmX54163349-522071123140175811.43%695217.62310133214400000
Jeff PetryX5483442-162801326265122112.31%45124923.1226830149000057
Josh BaileyX54172239-182558112146255611.64%1112820.892352015400010
Brock NelsonX54161935-51406149133153512.03%593317.2865113914200007
Alex GalchenyukX54122032-580437913714398.76%599318.3914525145000153
Artem AnisimovX54151631-18201565149194510.07%6111820.703583415700000
Trevor van RiemsdykX548182656025453671622.22%66116821.63628221500000120
Brandon SutterX541392238028127102143712.75%1277714.39000000003160
Blake ComeauX5410919710034325111719.61%94909.07000050002156
Andrew CoglianoX5471118322049537313349.59%867812.5500000000178
Marc StaalX5451318-193607338396712.82%78125123.17325161310000104
Tyler PitlickX546111772030353641316.67%33286.080002300000
Jonathan EricssonX546111777810135373531317.14%41100918.68011342000089
Jake DotchinX4211213-4515771925364.00%3971116.9403314113000010
Carl GunnarssonX541121301802821223134.55%5093617.330002170000127
Markus GranlundX5065118204183231318.75%23126.250000100000
Michael CammalleriX5418932029244213202.38%160011.110000000001
Joe MorrowX120333801294350.00%418615.540001100005
Lee StempniakX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX3155.46%137400000.89000001100462
Elias LindholmX3150.76%105800001.03000000073332
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.67000000170113
Josh BaileyX2038.36%7300000.69001000120031
Brock NelsonX3242.86%5600010.75040000033313
Alex GalchenyukX0144.57%9200000.64000001100101
Artem AnisimovX2156.63%8300000.55000001100112
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000010.450000000175113
Brandon SutterX0154.17%94700000.57000000087201
Blake ComeauX2137.50%3200000.78000000071311
Andrew CoglianoX2137.04%2700000.53000000055002
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.290000001170110
Tyler PitlickX0142.99%31400001.04000001100100
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.34001100053210
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.37001000033000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.280000000357000
Markus GranlundX2031.82%2200000.70030000011000
Michael CammalleriX0058.33%3600000.30140000077000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.320000000281000
Lee StempniakX000.00%000000.00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer254720.8962.80107000504830000.6676945020
Antti Niemi46182210.8443.952189021449250110.8005459200

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX531043532100599066141515.15%50120822.80571246153000027
Mika ZibanejadX5319304958050126181297310.50%10108820.5329113015500002
Alexander RadulovX53202040651512398128165215.63%1108620.485382015100002
Joe ThorntonX53182139-216048106106175416.98%587116.434592614500000
Vladimir SobotkaX53162036102407497101102515.84%679114.931121075011462
Brandon Saad (TOT)X53141630-41002055130164310.77%1495818.073472196000149
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X7112-2208311009.09%39713.8701101000116
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X46131528-2801252119164310.92%1186018.713362195000033
Braydon CoburnX534212562957347454128.89%5998418.56336291450110143
Chris KunitzX5310132310320514888103111.36%371913.5600004000266
Brent SeabrookX536152165810106324981612.24%57119822.6113414151000061
David BackesX47119209220634891133312.09%473715.6720215117000119
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X5371219108028307052110.00%483715.791671012200000
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X29347440171137018.11%347116.2601145700000
__Jimmy Vesey (CHI)X24481264011193352012.12%136515.2315666500000
John MooreX4821517755512432325106.25%54100220.8805511990000110
Nick CousinsX5361016026075418610316.98%590016.9900011000122
Jordie BennX5341216-2481057433451311.76%67107420.270116600000125
Michael StoneX53012126320772517370.00%4685016.04000130000123
Chandler StephensonX53448-10012283951110.26%44658.77000011012178
Valtteri FilppulaX53426-2205532641115.38%74077.68000000000113
Zack MitchellX11112-3004460416.67%214813.4800000000020
Ian McCoshenX5000-120312020.00%47715.3600000000010
Lukas SedlakX490001007195120.00%11252.5500028000386
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX200.00%000100.88000000240313
Mika ZibanejadX4053.77%127400100.90140003300533
Alexander RadulovX2241.27%6300000.74240010350353
Joe ThorntonX4151.59%100600000.90030001200232
Vladimir SobotkaX1150.40%75200100.91000001100242
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2047.46%5900000.63000000082130
__Brandon Saad (PHI)X0060.00%1000000.41000000082
__Brandon Saad (CHI)X2044.90%4900000.65000000082
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.51000011100211
Chris KunitzX3237.21%4300000.640000001100101
Brent SeabrookX210.00%000000.35000110210004
David BackesX2042.55%4700000.54000000096200
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X2039.53%4300000.451200001120212
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X1039.13%2300000.301200001120
__Jimmy Vesey (CHI)X1040.00%2000000.660000001120
John MooreX000.00%000000.3400000002612002
Nick CousinsX1146.55%5800000.36000000011010
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.300001100161001
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.280000001530010
Chandler StephensonX0054.19%17900000.3400000001515001
Valtteri FilppulaX0056.10%36900000.2900000002020020
Zack MitchellX000.00%700000.27000002200000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.00000000150000
Lukas SedlakX0048.78%16400000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov43211830.8912.9524814312211220100.62584211322
Scott Darling147310.8713.0572801372860001.00031142110

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX52283361261001689140207520.00%488116.94512173315500000
Eric StaalX52174057283007389140214912.14%789417.18014141714400000
Erik KarlssonX52942512238068524751319.15%41109521.075111631149000022
Seth JonesX52183048214201057481102822.22%52116422.3810414461490002121
John TavaresX5222204202029130113112919.47%490717.44411152415200005
Drew DoughtyX524323605420121646518286.15%71117622.624711491520113124
Patric HornqvistX5219163592608663123164615.45%675814.5832521145101118
Jonathan HuberdeauX5214142814100434195154414.74%390517.411451815300000
Torey KrugX5281927-3235565549102416.33%45108820.93741130153000060
Mats ZuccarelloX526212748065788415407.14%11103019.81167141480114142
Derick BrassardX521214261016032856793217.91%460011.540000000000
Chris KreiderX5251116162757322756186.67%168413.1500001200005
Travis ZajacX528715714029917892310.26%1158811.31000001013137
Trevor LewisX5251015610040505111219.80%958911.33000000113141
Luke SchennX52312152357510816112427.27%4086616.66000010000125
Radko GudasX521121325255753016196.25%4989217.15000150001140
Colton SceviourX525496181016254561811.11%859211.38000010005142
Josh Ho-SangX161012000140125.00%217811.130000400000
Bobby RyanX361013603016242154.17%348213.400000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX6239.13%4600011.38000000150652
Eric StaalX3352.16%97200001.280000002100634
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.93000002200133
Seth JonesX310.00%000100.82000000130245
John TavaresX2056.07%103800010.93040000140142
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.610002202170302
Patric HornqvistX5335.71%5600020.92000003300632
Jonathan HuberdeauX3146.15%6500000.62240001400232
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.50000011300203
Mats ZuccarelloX1044.29%7000000.52040000043003
Derick BrassardX2149.02%66500000.87000000021024
Chris KreiderX1052.27%4400000.470000100292010
Travis ZajacX3053.38%63700000.51000000077111
Trevor LewisX1045.98%22400000.51000000190002
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.350000100135112
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.290010000121001
Colton SceviourX1058.97%3900000.30000110011011
Josh Ho-SangX1061.54%1300000.1101000001212010
Bobby RyanX1053.57%2800000.0411000002121010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller1611300.9191.9386800283470101.00031339001
Henrik Lundqvist39251030.8932.642274051009330200.700103913341

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX53202444-23803363162197212.35%685116.0649131368000011
Colton SissonsX53162743-1816077148119154313.45%9105419.892461675000065
Jakub VranaX53142539-7203952114145412.28%693417.6338112611400006
Vincent HinostrozaX53162036-1560285286123618.60%576914.502461081101229
Evan RodriguesX5382735-2360249910717427.48%398218.52291121124011070
Josh MorrisseyX5372835-19340119777412239.46%73123723.3544838128000092
Andrew ShawX53151227-14200886184103917.86%472713.721121046000169
Josh AndersonX53141327-262401069814119429.93%10109420.6521316120000277
Travis Dermott (R)X5362026-2334068554481513.64%47104819.7808822101000013
Connor MurphyX5361319-17561093303041120.00%63110420.843031176000098
Troy StecherX5351419-2625589475031410.00%50104119.64246181070000107
Andre BurakovskyX4471118-5402043846168.33%266415.09101217000022
Ben HuttonX5311314-274010624141292.44%5197718.440227150001104
Fredrik ClaessonX464711-112804418195121.05%3361213.30000120000038
Victor Mete (R)X215510-6204142621119.23%1637417.83213134300002
Filip Chlapik (R)X264610-11401625231317.39%541215.8312335900004
Luke Kunin (R)X30268075162721109.52%232410.800000000000
John HaydenX51235-176065423812115.26%84819.4300002000270
Filip Chytil (R)X23134-7201635103110.00%539617.2110134700002
Tyler EnnisX32033-82042216780.00%11785.550000100000
Matthew PecaX1311230001130233.33%11078.260000100000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X13101-8406481512.50%124118.57000131000023
Lance BoumaX1000-100410000.00%01413.720000000000
Peter HollandX18000-700128131100.00%01779.8600011000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX1143.10%5800021.03460000022200
Colton SissonsX1052.04%110100000.82020000022212
Jakub VranaX2032.31%6500000.83020000031121
Vincent HinostrozaX2136.21%5800000.94110000011210
Evan RodriguesX0042.45%87400000.71120000041010
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.570100000182212
Andrew ShawX1151.59%31400010.74000001300121
Josh AndersonX0046.84%7900000.49250000011210
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.50000000055101
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.340102000127022
Troy StecherX100.00%000000.36010010022111
Andre BurakovskyX0143.59%3900000.54140000033100
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.291200200312001
Fredrik ClaessonX010.00%000000.360100001160010
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.53010000011000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0043.84%49500100.49000000022001
Luke Kunin (R)X0042.93%20500000.49000010520001
John HaydenX0031.03%2900000.210000000122000
Filip Chytil (R)X0039.54%43500000.200000000112000
Tyler EnnisX0030.00%1000000.34000000000000
Matthew PecaX0052.21%11300000.370000001120000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0022.22%900000.08000000044000
Lance BoumaX0018.75%1600000.00000000000000
Peter HollandX0056.11%18000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy42111730.8843.281973211089350210.808262924121
Eddie Lack2821820.8035.761240401196030000.00032429100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX51242448-21403995170265514.12%498519.3166123113900000
Adam HenriqueX511826441314043132150225912.00%7100019.61491315111011268
Matthew TkachukX5113253812260116481399469.35%297119.032682413900000
Dustin ByfuglienX51122638-46951924161102219.67%55118223.177916361450110101
Paul Stastny (TOT)X54152035-170042156145186310.34%8109720.315813351481015162
__Paul Stastny (WPG)X44151833-120035133122144712.30%789220.275611311141015135
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X10022-500723234160.00%120520.50022434000027
Morgan RiellyX5153035-64034524362411.63%49111021.77571231144000031
Nico Hischier (R)X51141327-54044107106163313.21%1390517.7534712123000038
Patrick MarleauX5181422-4403455834239.64%266212.97156189100000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X518122018022326952311.59%360511.86246179100002
William Nylander (TOT)X5381220-620246269102611.59%579114.9312384300003
__William Nylander (VAN)X398614-1201741425919.05%355814.311012300003
__William Nylander (EDM)X14066-500721275170.00%223316.6302264100001
Tyler MyersX5171320-537553484551215.56%65113122.17437241260110127
Neal Pionk (R)X512161811315804522379.09%3587317.120002110000122
Tyler ToffoliX5151217-21002738735296.85%353210.4301102000013
Adrian KempeX517714-210041313831418.42%24168.15123228000032
Carl HagelinX518412-716060555272515.38%1574914.68000010113154
Patrik NemethX512911-55715109491441114.29%8598219.26000010000110
Brian DumoulinX50371083555722207715.00%4382216.4401125000080
Travis KonecnyX51369-132154335586265.17%167713.28022436000013
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X9145-440915157226.67%011913.180002900000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X9145-440915157226.67%011913.180002900000
Jared McCannX2713437521081212.50%02137.9000000101152
Brad RichardsonX5011-120411010.00%1418.190000000002
Niklas KronwallX1000000200000.00%11616.030000000000
Tomas JurcoX6000-100335000.00%1447.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX3346.34%4100010.971100000044532
Adam HenriqueX5052.47%115500000.88130000011243
Matthew TkachukX3138.57%7000000.784800000116126
Dustin ByfuglienX220.00%000000.640001000133321
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1054.20%129900000.640200000116221
__Paul Stastny (WPG)X1054.46%104300000.740200000116
__Paul Stastny (EDM)X0053.13%25600000.200000000116
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.630000000145020
Nico Hischier (R)X1148.74%87600010.60190000011401
Patrick MarleauX0049.10%72500000.66230000044013
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1334.09%4400000.66000000011100
William Nylander (TOT)X1056.00%5000000.510000000221011
__William Nylander (VAN)X1055.56%3600000.500000000221
__William Nylander (EDM)X0057.14%1400000.520000000221
Tyler MyersX010.00%000000.35000100021010
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.410001000111201
Tyler ToffoliX1030.00%3000000.64000000054021
Adrian KempeX0038.02%24200000.67000000074010
Carl HagelinX3028.89%4500000.3200000001010210
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.22000120066020
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.240001000165010
Travis KonecnyX0136.11%14400000.270100100103000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0045.45%1100000.84000000051100
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X0045.45%1100000.84000000051
Jared McCannX0053.85%1300000.37000100022100
Brad RichardsonX000.00%300000.49000000062000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tomas JurcoX0066.67%300000.00000000240000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros2311620.8932.78121001565220200.42971833102
Mike Smith (TOT)45261330.8842.9225914212610900300.800254310411
__Mike Smith (TOR)3723830.8822.922120021038750300.76221367
__Mike Smith (ANH)51400.8713.5628700171320000.000043
__Mike Smith (EDM)32100.9281.95185406830001.000430
Alex Stalock40200.8494.04119008530000.000029000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek DorsettX52161531-21561011486142144411.27%1999419.12314291061123145
Greg McKeggX5271926-2480201057512259.33%579115.212352010500005
Curtis LazarX5291524-3528091988862710.23%7102619.7324612127011098
Dominic Toninato (R)X52101020-234023574351723.26%662412.01336558000134
Markus HannikainenX4281220-23601538868269.30%977418.420661092000270
David BoothX459918-2313521406091815.00%380117.79156131011122114
Joel WardX4271118-3214026667113269.86%971717.06022445112251
Kevin BieksaX4241418-3569514743435129.30%6194622.521452499011087
Nate ThompsonX3151217-1614027535316289.43%951216.53000219101126
Klas DahlbeckX4131114-2545510729223513.64%4586221.0224613940000105
Cody FransonX4301414-41400605124380.00%4992021.410001259000083
Max McCormickX418513-302153749511515.69%1055413.512241080000015
Nikita SoshnikovX5031013-261003436478156.38%570114.01000232000380
Josh GorgesX522810-243007543418134.88%66114221.96213211230001143
Torrey MitchellX48358-27201561545235.56%144619.600000800002
Brandon DubinskyX12347-84019283510288.57%225020.85101532000219
Marc MethotX21336-230104917165818.75%2839018.59000441011027
Martin MarincinX52235-433806910121516.67%3385816.51112461011076
Daniel WinnikX6224-340015112918.18%29014.990000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X29123-15203761116.67%12267.810000200000
Andreas MartinsenX40123-2210053512108.33%23669.15000010000016
Calle Rosen (R)X47123-2322040613337.69%2468714.610004590001106
Mark LetestuX9112160718114109.09%2859.43011117101316
Zach TrotmanX26112-22608670114.29%3441616.02000023000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek DorsettX0234.33%6700000.62132000011200
Greg McKeggX0045.91%86700000.66000000011100
Curtis LazarX0038.43%109300000.47010001100000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0041.61%59600000.64000000074011
Markus HannikainenX0027.00%10000000.52020000022000
David BoothX1037.55%26900000.45000010022011
Joel WardX0045.78%8300000.50000000730000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.380000100101000
Nate ThompsonX0055.66%21200000.66000000031010
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.32000100000000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.300000000331000
Max McCormickX1028.00%5000000.47020010000010
Nikita SoshnikovX0036.11%7200000.37000000011000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.18000000064100
Torrey MitchellX0046.81%32900000.35000000150000
Brandon DubinskyX0045.83%4800000.56010000000002
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.31001010021100
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.12000000044000
Daniel WinnikX0025.00%400000.89000000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X0040.54%3700000.26000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX0033.33%1500000.16000000066000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.0900000002323000
Mark LetestuX0056.52%6900000.47000000011000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.10000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason10000.8673.4335002150000.000005000
Leland Irving210100.9013.6565800404050000.0000043000
Chad Johnson71410.8684.2632400231740000.000054001
Harri Sateri4713950.8315.4021222019111310000.4449470111

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX54262955121606892182398114.29%6113020.92641036153000013
Leon DraisaitlX542130511220048124138216315.22%5112520.834591915400006
Jason ZuckerX54222648112808885193266111.40%7114921.281910301531127165
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX54221840-9541010791163156013.50%11114621.23551037146000280
Sam ReinhartX54102333-51004810411615548.62%597117.9802201200000
Mark GiordanoX548223044620945165113012.31%5998818.29461039144000063
Josh MansonX5442226-7595162575812196.90%61122022.59369331570000133
Christian DvorakX5481725-121205513011419297.02%490916.8418919140000087
Duncan KeithX5422123-48023455611133.57%32107519.9205534159000012
Ryan PulockX544151953357523449199.09%3390916.841452413200005
Jeff SkinnerX5410818-616032457292013.89%395417.6810141000004
Thomas HickeyX54213152215364224238.33%4273113.53101390112129
Anthony DuclairX549514-1110018386172214.75%472513.4300026000122
Anthony ManthaX546713-914057498912406.74%489816.6442617149000356
Michael Del ZottoX5411112566201012817375.88%4173613.630000100110127
Nick ShoreX512792801342162612.50%53997.82000001013177
Nikita ZadorovX54167-8255832015246.67%395239.68000020000132
Alex PetrovicX51022-9601788260.00%113837.5101103000015
Darren ArchibaldX3000-1951011000.00%14615.240000100003
Nolan Patrick (R)X3000000041000.00%0103.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX3142.67%7500000.97140001100454
Leon DraisaitlX2154.43%115200000.91370007700442
Jason ZuckerX1235.92%10300000.84270001100441
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX6240.51%7900000.70171011200502
Sam ReinhartX1040.12%99700000.68020000210111
Mark GiordanoX110.00%000000.61002020140223
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.430010002260210
Christian DvorakX2151.52%101700000.55000001100140
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.43000000021001
Ryan PulockX100.00%000000.420010001100013
Jeff SkinnerX3140.48%4200000.38120000290120
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.4100010001513100
Anthony DuclairX3039.22%5100000.39000000054011
Anthony ManthaX0043.84%7300000.29000000044021
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.330030101420002
Nick ShoreX0048.26%57400000.450000000134100
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.2700100001310010
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.1000000005124000
Darren ArchibaldX000.00%400000.00001003300000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0054.55%1100000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner122210.9202.1442020151880000.7504054000
Martin Jones54241870.8842.9928502114212260030.66724540313

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX55222648-17700171103189257611.64%11115721.03549421370001115
J.T. CompherX55172643-712032114142164311.97%1396217.50291119137000240
Matt CalvertX551626421203974122185213.11%1291016.5436916123000247
Pavel BuchnevichX54142236-112153976121174111.57%7102719.0224620133000036
Nick BoninoX49122234-1401112512420479.68%2592618.89213945101399
Troy BrouwerX5592130-440716610122388.91%793617.01246161110003103
Nick RitchieX55121729-11440884966203318.18%768512.4634774100003
Kevin ShattenkirkX5122325-2566010246424164.76%40111421.8523521118000097
Cody CeciX5591423-1344090455281417.31%61131923.986410221280111179
Derek MacKenzieX5591423-51951810559152315.25%1378514.271569920003103
Mark BorowieckiX5541822-1366101433944569.09%63115320.96257251280110159
Drake CaggiulaX55101121-12180386254112618.52%863011.46145238000021
Zemgus GirgensonsX5571017-516028355792112.28%24117.480000000000
Justin FalkX5561016-122073272410625.00%74113420.6212361070000171
Madison Bowey (R)X5531114-155159032326189.38%5899118.020001685000096
Denis MalginX4921012-14601337587143.45%64368.90022216000141
Tommy WingelsX55549-102356640671227.46%658510.640001200006151
Kasperi KapanenX12369600410187616.67%012810.670000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX50167-3295392083212.50%4378915.78000114000055
Gustav OlofssonX8022220540010.00%713016.2000001000001
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X1011300300000.00%11918.630000000000
Josh ArchibaldX1000-200212000.00%01717.280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX1132.53%33200000.83260001100041
J.T. CompherX1243.95%109900010.89030000210231
Matt CalvertX2143.55%6200100.92020000032302
Pavel BuchnevichX2138.82%8500000.70110102200111
Nick BoninoX0150.72%111600000.73000000000220
Troy BrouwerX2152.94%5100000.640000000147131
Nick RitchieX1047.76%6700000.85010002200212
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.450100000183002
Cody CeciX300.00%000000.35000000410121
Derek MacKenzieX1053.23%89800000.59000010022020
Mark BorowieckiX200.00%000000.38000110190000
Drake CaggiulaX0039.55%22000010.67030000051100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1133.33%2400000.83000000022102
Justin FalkX100.00%000000.28110000033202
Madison Bowey (R)X010.00%000000.280000000261011
Denis MalginX0044.82%35700000.550100000200100
Tommy WingelsX0141.30%4600000.31131000077000
Kasperi KapanenX0150.00%600001.41000000041020
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.180001000182000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.31000000270000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000001.07000000210000
Josh ArchibaldX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray37131340.8843.231952201059080000.200102926201
Jonas Johansson10000.7503.811600140000.000004000
Mike Condon2851730.8564.33137040996870020.769132625000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5325386304057138177266514.12%16115021.69561128168101142
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX53283159222207889180316715.56%9106420.07671334165101368
Auston MatthewsX53213556148032128159236713.21%1199418.765101529151011159
Teuvo TeravainenX53232851-21402673146147015.75%6104019.6357122716600000
Craig SmithX53172441151607058132103412.88%680615.20336177600000
Sebastian AhoX53112334-10100527897122611.34%666712.5912342300000
Anders Lee (TOT)X52112031-25951045611915619.24%397218.7015626135000010
__Anders Lee (SJS)X22591481603613470010.64%042819.4703375600004
__Anders Lee (MTL)X3061117-1043568437215618.33%354418.13123197900006
Zach WerenskiX539223112541010032688613.24%52120422.72325261600110100
Shea TheodoreX535263110315554148101610.42%58109820.71156241630001101
Daniel SedinX53161430-61404958101102215.84%582815.62123975000265
Darnell NurseX5332326-7501014144384117.89%71116622.00055151560001104
Alex DeBrincat (R)X5310818-1420225381172812.35%673913.940111087011033
Thomas ChabotX5351318-1222105425282817.86%4398418.5622413114000047
Esa Lindell (TOT)X5211314-2455694824154.17%3899019.0400016000060
__Esa Lindell (SJS)X22022614025259000.00%1041318.7700000000054
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X3011112-8315442315156.67%2857719.240001600006
Brandon CarloX5321113-14440864427497.41%5391717.31011320000081
Connor BrownX538412-84014323571222.86%114408.2900000101486
Ryan SpoonerX532911-8603140459194.44%24678.81000000004114
Kevin FialaX53538-98014304131012.20%03406.420000000000
Xavier OuelletX3000000112000.00%15518.380000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1054.89%143200011.10010000150512
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3250.39%12700111.11470000011544
Auston MatthewsX4052.92%106200001.13270000011291
Teuvo TeravainenX1234.29%7000010.98000000120223
Craig SmithX1139.58%4800011.020000000101122
Sebastian AhoX3142.46%72300011.02020000094222
Anders Lee (TOT)X0238.60%5700000.64001000032310
__Anders Lee (SJS)X0139.39%3300000.65000000032
__Anders Lee (MTL)X0137.50%2400000.63001000032
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.51001100077123
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.56000011100002
Daniel SedinX2144.44%4500110.72240000044111
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.45000100062001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1134.38%6400000.49000000044001
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.37001100041100
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000100022001
__Esa Lindell (SJS)X000.00%000000.10000000022
__Esa Lindell (MTL)X000.00%000000.42000100022
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.281600000444010
Connor BrownX0045.83%2400000.55000000033002
Ryan SpoonerX0040.46%57100000.470000000323000
Kevin FialaX0050.00%2400000.47000000066000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Werner (R)2781030.8573.93143601946570100.600202528000
Casey DeSmith35131540.8513.991788011198010120.66762825000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX55293261212204681156255818.59%10105419.16313163511900000
Tyler SeguinX552338612623585119202247511.39%897117.66612183512000000
Connor McDavidX5523295296012120207288011.11%13112420.4366123614101109
Alex PietrangeloX551236481895235375142716.00%50129623.565712391450000160
Jamie BennX55202444760018087140225714.29%10115320.96381118143303356
Brock BoeserX552221435801270171176212.87%486015.6368143612000001
Alexander EdlerX553374018631514044426137.14%57112620.47279211170000137
Michael GrabnerX55191837332004953131155114.50%5101818.5152725119000382
Nikita KucherovX551716331218035111168226010.12%4111720.312352513600000
Rasmus RistolainenX555283323801053542141311.90%26109119.84411152714500006
Luke GlendeningX555182316041867413256.76%1178514.2700000000184
Marc-Edouard VlasicX55318219100165131469.68%70108719.77000001012160
Leo KomarovX5510102014401045271142514.08%1388716.12000000006175
Zdeno CharaX55514193749515744389713.16%70117621.38000010220140
Robert BortuzzoX552911447512320105520.00%3277013.9900008000026
Sven BaertschiX554484001183571011.43%12614.740001100000
Jay BeagleX55246660215830786.67%84608.37000000116197
Jordan WealX55011200230010.00%0410.7500007011021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX4250.00%5400021.16000001100842
Tyler SeguinX6355.63%109300001.26150101100663
Connor McDavidX3146.01%135200000.93150000120237
Alex PietrangeloX300.00%000000.74001002300104
Jamie BennX4261.80%8900010.76000000081462
Brock BoeserX4152.73%5500001.00120001100240
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.710002101100220
Michael GrabnerX2133.33%6600000.73000000140232
Nikita KucherovX0048.72%7800000.59150000062213
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.60000000041141
Luke GlendeningX1153.00%88300000.590000000264103
Marc-Edouard VlasicX120.00%000000.39000000170000
Leo KomarovX2146.84%7900000.4500000001010102
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.320000100116231
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.290000100108110
Sven BaertschiX0030.00%1000000.6100000003516003
Jay BeagleX0054.92%65000000.260000000129000
Jordan WealX0080.00%500000.491200000557000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop48301130.8992.5626210111211110400.600154213101
Jonathan Bernier177400.8473.4170420402620001.00031342000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX54162642-26016164159153610.06%22115921.4741014271260116225
Nazem KadriX54191837-4241064108157225012.10%5100018.52291133129000050
Patrick MaroonX54152237-442012053133124311.28%694417.493692113700000
Kyle OkposoX5413223532205663107153412.15%395717.733471713100000
Tanner PearsonX5415183302806674118224812.71%6101218.7436922126000028
Brandon MontourX5462632-10440101595881610.34%63119122.066713361240000159
Justin SchultzX5472431-2360375646101915.22%63114021.10471129135000176
Bryan RustX54111829-10120537713820557.97%14112020.74549351241012182
Justin FaulkX5481624-263591373681522.22%58115121.31641020137000192
David SavardX5441822-6475115361831522.22%67104619.380443420000160
Brett PesceX5421921-13280855528457.14%69105619.550113180000159
Antoine VermetteX497714-58010433041323.33%73677.500000000009
Riley SheahanX546713-14402887809327.50%1371413.23000020003107
Ryan Donato (R)X547512-44015283852018.42%259210.96112107800005
Jamie McGinnX544711-716021274410209.09%13937.2801121900000
Brandon TanevX546410-196055415971210.17%1259310.98011120001122
Sam GagnerX545510-112603858679207.46%659811.070000400004
Matt HunwickX27235-8240531270128.57%2143216.0100000000039
Markus NutivaaraX11033-220538030.00%816615.090000000001
Noah Juulsen (R)X16022-78015116080.00%1528617.8800000000047
Byron FroeseX5101-1004471314.29%0397.720000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX2153.89%149000000.72260000011141
Nazem KadriX3150.42%108100010.74000020130322
Patrick MaroonX3132.05%7800010.781200000141402
Kyle OkposoX2038.89%7200000.73000000041104
Tanner PearsonX3044.07%5900000.65000000011112
Brandon MontourX110.00%000000.54000000061101
Justin SchultzX110.00%000000.54000001200103
Bryan RustX1031.34%6700000.52000000031322
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.42000010210031
David SavardX000.00%000100.42000000180020
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.400000000204011
Antoine VermetteX0052.76%38100000.76000000055110
Riley SheahanX1154.16%73300000.36230001100110
Ryan Donato (R)X0032.76%5800000.41250000095012
Jamie McGinnX1038.71%3100000.560000000275100
Brandon TanevX0024.24%3300010.34000000130100
Sam GagnerX1059.18%4900000.33360001100000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.23000000011010
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.360000000114000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Byron FroeseX0047.62%4200000.52000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford2481100.8883.19120400645720300.40051935100
Cameron Talbot36151730.8783.252070411129210130.750163519301

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX521427410280109121140255110.00%8104220.054812251260002155
Brock McGinnX52192140-101804467130164414.62%789917.29591424131000028
Kyle TurrisX52162339-48026128137145811.68%794718.211451060000137
Anthony BeauvillierX52151833-91805084134225411.19%885116.3717816122000269
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX48523281560111576718187.46%57115324.02325391390000107
Jamie OleksiakX5281927-14655157375182615.69%48105420.286814231240001118
Jesper FastX5214923-72551087294122514.89%899219.09426161030002111
Artturi LehkonenX5281321-1228040538114269.88%472513.93134735000356
Jesper Bratt (R)X5261420-36025779017306.67%792817.851341889000094
Kris RussellX5211718-8180273320695.00%5892517.79011370000101
Chris StewartX4010717-4602027543718.52%463015.75224109600000
Brendan SmithX5261117-758015026234926.09%4086016.54011437000065
Dan HamhuisX5241317-6315423739101410.26%53113721.8621319115000092
Charles HudonX526814010020242751222.22%33707.1201101000010
Andrew CoppX526612-54018565963210.17%752210.03101314000259
Logan ShawX435611-14403632404812.50%146410.790000300000
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X112810340913318206.45%121119.1402263400000
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X112810340913318206.45%121119.1402263400000
Alex BiegaX1525701802715110218.18%1328719.13213433000043
Ryan CarpenterX401451951316234104.35%12967.4000006000010
David Kampf (R)X12134-5204533833.33%2826.850000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX10213-4205493822.22%011511.460000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX2150.19%105000000.79140000230413
Brock McGinnX6149.09%5500000.89110000011320
Kyle TurrisX2051.39%115400000.82040000210314
Anthony BeauvillierX5045.25%59000000.78130001300330
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.49010000062021
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.51011000011011
Jesper FastX0030.65%12400000.46040000033123
Artturi LehkonenX0041.79%6700000.58000000130101
Jesper Bratt (R)X0041.30%23000000.43010000033101
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.390000000144000
Chris StewartX1041.46%4100000.54120000022200
Brendan SmithX100.00%000000.40000001600002
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.30000100093002
Charles HudonX0041.18%1700000.76000000033101
Andrew CoppX0051.03%53500000.46230000093021
Logan ShawX0043.18%4400000.470000000153001
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X0027.27%1100000.95000000021010
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X0027.27%1100000.95000000021
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.49000000062000
Ryan CarpenterX1033.33%4200000.34000010088001
David Kampf (R)X0043.75%8000000.97000000073000
Jesse PuljujarviX0150.00%800000.52000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak38171520.9022.65212961949630300.789193316140
Hunter Miska (R)31200.8184.611820014770000.000030000
Curtis McElhinney1831020.8354.8783700684130200.60051636000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX5427386514455127171185307714.59%10113220.968132140155101453
Ryan JohansenX55193756-218076119178266810.67%9106619.394131756171000224
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X5518234121001371134244013.43%498317.88671331157101326
Rick NashX55211839-6604182182256611.54%12111320.23471122152000386
Alexander SteenX551721381012017105132216712.88%10102318.591018370224175
Phillip DanaultX53152338-426081159126324011.90%997918.465611191301122163
Niklas HjalmarssonX555263122300945341102612.20%72126723.03235171090110134
Justin WilliamsX5582129480384910815437.41%399218.042462214000000
Brad HuntX5532225-4008362861310.71%2772713.232131524175000074
Devin ShoreX551211233602667105103811.43%789716.3100002000037
Adam LarssonX55516211720163473991912.82%69122222.2230313791121122
Miles WoodX5581220-418085459414438.51%287315.873582114400004
Trevor DaleyX55415191635589413351012.12%57111420.26000010001104
Jack JohnsonX552141652208231182911.11%75107619.560001170000126
Marian GaborikX5564103407194241014.29%63275.9500001400000
Anton LindholmX51268-732068162011710.00%4265012.7500016000011
Scott HartnellX50426326102114315612.90%02805.610000100000
Jason SpezzaX17224000014113118.18%11015.960000200003
Steven SantiniX41134-13300441627033.70%1946411.311121563000013
Jussi JokinenX1011100132100.00%11515.350000000000
Christian FischerX4011220101140.00%0276.660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3452.64%129000001.15131002500935
Ryan JohansenX3155.76%105100001.05270000063342
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2138.55%8300000.83000000430212
Rick NashX2240.00%9000010.70120000032212
Alexander SteenX3039.56%9100100.74130000310082
Phillip DanaultX3152.41%126500000.78000001300321
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.490000000103113
Justin WilliamsX2153.73%6700000.58000000033200
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.690100000231000
Devin ShoreX2045.34%16100000.51000000022031
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.34000001100103
Miles WoodX0039.44%7100000.460000001240102
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.34000100170011
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.303800000131201
Marian GaborikX0053.33%1500000.61000000044000
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.250000001380000
Scott HartnellX1011.76%1700000.43000110044001
Jason SpezzaX0063.04%9200000.79000000011010
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.170000000174000
Jussi JokinenX0035.29%1700001.30000000000000
Christian FischerX0030.00%2000000.75000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby47261440.8972.8727186313012580110.773224510321
Thomas Greiss133800.8673.3662500352630300.66731045000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX542135561520057139204317510.29%10106419.70881637167000112
Kyle PalmieriX542623491418036103153205216.99%8105119.466392716800000
Evander KaneX541526411030014648143186110.49%6105419.5148123617100002
David KrejciX52152035-612031110132185811.36%691717.6448122815900000
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X54161733-63758383125165512.80%693317.292571812300000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X7033-260121416000.00%013719.5401141800000
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X47161430-43157169109165514.68%679716.952461410500000
James NealX54141731-62207451121165411.57%298018.1538112416700000
Mikko KoivuX54112031912051114109194910.09%1482215.23000140005161
Nikita ZaitsevX54920297361071595761615.79%77117921.8352718620000157
Jakob SilfverbergX541016261040386711015499.09%877714.40000030007152
Roman PolakX5432326551514432604175.00%49113921.1021012351590000145
Ryan DzingelX54916251240393690132910.00%671313.21134117700000
Calvin de HaanX544192301604635428199.52%53111620.663710281620000139
Jan Rutta (R)X385172246026384431011.36%4483622.0013421115000053
Ian ColeX5451621131175153464931510.20%59117221.70246221660000108
Alexei EmelinX54113141249512426266103.85%5085215.77011117000062
Blake ColemanX547613512039604671215.22%114498.31000010001162
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X53281020215582324158.33%3885516.1300023000066
__Dmitri Kulikov (SJS)X42257172154919191510.53%2868616.3300023000060
__Dmitri Kulikov (PHI)X11033300945000.00%1016915.360000000006
Tom PyattX54268300432457134.44%84398.13000000008166
Noel AcciariX5443722017163551311.43%22795.160000000004
Dale WeiseX2000000011010.00%0105.240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX5151.57%133400001.05260001500343
Kyle PalmieriX5134.25%7300000.93160000230723
Evander KaneX2144.64%5600000.78000002200253
David KrejciX4048.82%105500000.76000000051142
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X3129.69%6400000.71000000011343
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CHI)X0016.67%1200000.44000000011
__Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X3132.69%5200000.75000000011
James NealX3038.89%7200000.63140000011012
Mikko KoivuX0055.47%99700100.75230000130135
Nikita ZaitsevX110.00%000000.49001010031013
Jakob SilfverbergX1144.12%6800000.67030001100410
Roman PolakX100.00%000000.46000010011012
Ryan DzingelX3044.64%5600000.700000000123121
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.41000000031110
Jan Rutta (R)X100.00%000000.53110000064112
Ian ColeX110.00%000000.36011000094011
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.331100001400000
Blake ColemanX0045.23%53500100.580000000121300
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X100.00%000000.230000100371000
__Dmitri Kulikov (SJS)X100.00%000000.200000100371
__Dmitri Kulikov (PHI)X000.00%000000.360000000371
Tom PyattX0029.41%3400000.360200000214000
Noel AcciariX0260.00%2500000.50000000011002
Dale WeiseX000.00%000000.00000002600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec20100.9091.6836001110000.000007000
Devan Dubnyk45281220.8982.7725774311911640100.800254410411
Brian Elliott138300.8673.0866300342550101.00031037000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX52283664138057110182235015.38%495518.37514194315900014
Anze KopitarX52283361712030151205327413.66%18106220.439152434161000240
Alex OvechkinX52262450833511764183245614.21%4105520.291161743161000015
Keith YandleX5283644-2155305249152116.33%53120123.102121423165000179
Jaden SchwartzX52171734102006681146165011.64%894618.1944829148000556
Kristopher LetangX5262834-66601306358121210.34%59120523.17246341380000102
Jakub VoracekX526253119160347711412465.26%298018.840441814700001
Dmitri OrlovX52524292924034283331615.15%4289617.23000019011060
Bo HorvatX52141428-16024116114174612.28%787716.87134141460113148
Tyson BarrieX5262127-128063465491511.11%33101319.4836936165000048
Jared SpurgeonX5232124418073534410166.82%56110621.26156191361012136
Danton HeinenX52612180809476815368.82%356510.870000200003
Mike HoffmanX526814180203458132410.34%779815.3510121100001
Nick FolignoX528513223599486741711.94%972713.98000000002160
Frans NielsenX5247112601857458178.89%54388.4300000000077
Andreas AthanasiouX52461014011203431711.76%03947.5800005000137
Brooks OrpikX52189206151133618965.56%5890517.40000140001125
Tyler BertuzziX523581603019311079.68%13506.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5148.97%87800001.344600003120862
Anze KopitarX4257.15%132100201.15000003400424
Alex OvechkinX5143.90%8200010.95150100033464
Keith YandleX300.00%000000.73000100910114
Jaden SchwartzX1038.71%6200000.72110002200322
Kristopher LetangX200.00%000000.56000001100232
Jakub VoracekX0033.90%5900100.63020000280121
Dmitri OrlovX200.00%000000.65000000170113
Bo HorvatX3255.00%108900000.64000000021011
Tyson BarrieX100.00%000000.53000000064013
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.430000000253020
Danton HeinenX1030.56%3600000.64000000011100
Mike HoffmanX1040.74%5400000.35000000210001
Nick FolignoX1245.90%6100100.36000010082201
Frans NielsenX1053.28%41100000.501600000131001
Andreas AthanasiouX1048.65%3700000.51000001300001
Brooks OrpikX010.00%000000.20000100210010
Tyler BertuzziX0023.08%1300000.46000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid158210.8962.5876821333170000.50041240110
Pekka Rinne41281030.8782.982393211199740201.000164012110

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5225315613280102157182326113.74%8109220.994913311350005121
Claude GirouxX52262551208024147197166213.20%7106920.56581334160000024
Brent BurnsX52841492133582546271312.90%39110221.183161942153000038
Steven StamkosX5218294720461010483155215411.61%8104019.9958133216000002
Roman JosiX5273845261007770777259.09%59111421.433912451390000137
Victor HedmanX51123042610515124576952417.39%51112622.08871540147000281
Johnny GaudreauX521622386601546120133713.33%397518.754481714400003
Yanni GourdeX52152338132007877136236311.03%6101019.4324617134000156
Kyle Connor (TOT)X531417317802041101103413.86%380915.2721396600003
__Kyle Connor (MTL)X235813-8401224440011.36%128312.310000100000
__Kyle Connor (SJS)X309918154081757103415.79%252617.5421396600003
Kevin HayesX52151429162004058109113813.76%1094118.09235251230005133
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X528192713160486463102912.70%758411.2300000000199
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X4000-100394000.00%24110.2900000000111
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X488192714160455559102913.56%554311.3100000000088
Ron HainseyX5251621181004039336815.15%66103519.912136420000141
Calle JarnkrokX52119201360325982143513.41%672013.841013220002140
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X502121414220792222119.09%5997519.50123840000097
__Daniel Girardi (MTL)X20189880331011009.09%2144222.08123840000030
__Daniel Girardi (SJS)X301456140461211119.09%3853317.7800000000067
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X5411213-75601295924774.17%53106719.750006340000123
__Jacob Trouba (ANH)X4401212-24601125317770.00%4990420.550006330000109
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X10101-510017670014.29%416216.2300001000014
Timo MeierX526612416041194491313.64%43616.940000300000
Cal ClutterbuckX3023541002581511013.33%01916.380000000000
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X521320002201100.00%47815.600000100002
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X521320002201100.00%47815.600000100002
Jaromir JagrX32011000000000.00%020.070110100000
Yannick WeberX1000100000000.00%166.170000000000
Garnet HathawayX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5055.18%137000021.03120000031391
Claude GirouxX2053.48%122100000.95050000011245
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.89121000021303
Steven StamkosX2155.07%6900000.90050200041344
Roman JosiX300.00%000000.81000000033137
Victor HedmanX220.00%000000.75002010043211
Johnny GaudreauX2141.54%6500000.78020000022152
Yanni GourdeX3252.00%7500000.75000000011123
Kyle Connor (TOT)X4133.33%4200000.77000000021321
__Kyle Connor (MTL)X1031.25%1600000.92000000021
__Kyle Connor (SJS)X3134.62%2600000.68000000021
Kevin HayesX3051.94%25800100.62000000081053
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X2051.92%65100000.92000000092331
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0055.77%5200000.00000000092
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X2051.59%59900000.99000000092
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.410000000163111
Calle JarnkrokX2046.30%5400000.56000000022100
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000128001
__Daniel Girardi (MTL)X000.00%000000.410000000128
__Daniel Girardi (SJS)X000.00%000000.190000000128
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%000000.24000000088000
__Jacob Trouba (ANH)X000.00%000000.27000000088
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X000.00%000000.12000000088
Timo MeierX0140.00%3000000.66000000011210
Cal ClutterbuckX1011.11%900000.520000000151100
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.77000000000000
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X000.00%000000.77000000000
Jaromir JagrX000.00%000008.7000000001010000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.000000012200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson4732950.9002.4828264311711750200.53813475413
Cam Ward52300.8623.1730300161160000.6676522000
David Rittich10100.50012.651400360000.0000025000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX54353772118029132214327716.36%6114121.136101647166000125
Vladimir TarasenkoX542940691016046105214358813.55%5111620.68610165116800000
Richard PanikX54173350932012784148226011.49%6109620.3047112816700000
Nicolas DeslauriersX54171835-750109265132115012.88%1092717.17291124149101676
Ryan HartmanX54152035-91006157123174412.20%585415.8274113115000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X54141529-520890104124113.46%690316.7335821149000028
Nick HoldenX5451924-4500111415311279.43%63125223.182810281620002147
Danny DeKeyserX5451722-434082576311137.94%56117921.83347361510001155
Travis HamonicX5451621-253158431548159.26%68124022.96358301621121135
Matt BenningX5402020-244012844518120.00%48109720.3205530150000072
Ryan CallahanX517714-3120314659141411.86%852010.1901100000022
Marcus FolignoX544812-132406246587196.90%35409.991011900007
Dennis SeidenbergX5411112-956012935174125.88%6892117.060110110110126
Tomas PlekanecX54279-1760151196314263.17%1477014.260000201110218
Mike FisherX51246-240153424238.33%43657.160110000000
Jason ChimeraX19156660144100010.00%01678.7900002000129
Andrej SekeraX190661608103000.00%1229715.6300006000011
Tobias EnstromX19066-32010125240.00%1829215.3800012000011
Yohann AuvituX16033-3001284020.00%1223814.850000200008
Dominik SimonX19202-82041122349.09%120710.8700013000026
Chris WagnerX54101-122004469516131.96%1363911.83000150009207
Nic DowdX6000020231120.00%0355.830000000004
Chris ThorburnX160000203613170.00%11147.0900002000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX2257.42%138100121.26140001200745
Vladimir TarasenkoX5147.22%7200011.24340000150645
Richard PanikX3140.48%8400010.91140002200254
Nicolas DeslauriersX1028.41%8800010.75010100240111
Ryan HartmanX1041.86%4300000.82000000150113
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1046.66%104800000.64000002200111
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.381100000151021
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.37110000160022
Travis HamonicX200.00%000000.340011101240112
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.361100002540001
Ryan CallahanX1042.86%3500000.54000000042010
Marcus FolignoX1062.86%3500000.44000000022101
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.261100000365100
Tomas PlekanecX1056.58%105700000.23010000033001
Mike FisherX1054.91%42800000.330000000122100
Jason ChimeraX0066.67%900000.72000003300000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.40000000022000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.41000000062000
Yohann AuvituX000.00%000000.250000000163000
Dominik SimonX1021.43%1400000.190000002110000
Chris WagnerX0041.67%4800000.0300000005252000
Nic DowdX0055.56%2700000.00000001100000
Chris ThorburnX0040.00%500000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2312800.8932.86119402575310111.00061935110
Carey Price36122110.8693.342063221158800220.636113519101

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX53212748-1420077134171277912.28%8120922.80461027154000263
Mitch MarnerX53182341-1401990140184612.86%494917.9128102214300000
Henrik ZetterbergX53162137-280348398143216.33%294917.9034721140000092
Dylan LarkinX53152035-228092128109183813.76%12107320.243710141150002122
Artemi PanarinX53142034-940119317428428.05%9117122.103710291560002192
Charlie McAvoy (R)X5382432-164601114053151815.09%53110520.856814371450000128
Charlie CoyleX53121830-18062729873512.24%1075614.2700002000150
Paul ByronX53141529-11805163101163413.86%369513.110000000000
Ivan ProvorovX53720271515105407310199.59%52123523.2953843152000040
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X53101525-1400895811716578.55%594817.893582614300000
Deryk EngellandX53619252220924045111613.33%69114521.60459231540001144
J.T. MillerX53101121-95001015289142711.24%397118.32022838000276
Dion PhaneufX5331316-17295793834858.82%63111621.06145161440000140
Jason DemersX522141601805822167512.50%5073714.1700003000052
Francois BeaucheminX5311213-5200652717255.88%5284315.9100005000097
Alexander WennbergX535510-8003433322815.15%13085.80011212000010
Alex TuchX53156-8100161521384.76%12855.3800002000012
Olli MaattaX53145-2120291190211.11%62805.2800000000017
Ben ChiarotX1000-300210000.00%21313.280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1749.85%129400000.793100000630441
Mitch MarnerX4147.62%4200000.86000000031342
Henrik ZetterbergX1050.38%91900000.78040000022214
Dylan LarkinX3049.26%114100000.650100000101321
Artemi PanarinX0035.58%10400000.582100000120230
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%000000.580000000103122
Charlie CoyleX1146.25%8000000.79290000055123
Paul ByronX4135.71%4200000.83000000022210
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.44000010033121
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0044.90%4900000.53000000011102
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.44000000210113
J.T. MillerX3054.82%19700000.43010001100102
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.290001000177001
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.430000000306101
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.310000000171010
Alexander WennbergX0044.49%27200000.65000000011000
Alex TuchX0050.00%1000000.4200000004626000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.36000000077000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.000000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg80010.8872.8227700131150100.5004053000
Connor Hellebuyck532022100.8753.3729586116613280210.66730530200

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX52203151627582118169246311.83%493017.89410142714900001
Evgeny KuznetsovX52192847826067107151155712.58%491017.50210123314100004
Ryan EllisX521033430160466080112712.50%44111221.38581344144000192
Viktor ArvidssonX5220204012603276153145113.07%693618.0076133013900000
Tomas HertlX5214264062407781134234610.45%8100319.2936934136101189
Sean MonahanX52182139410034115162195711.11%389717.242573313500000
Ondrej PalatX521026368280576591122910.99%590017.321451792011055
T.J. OshieX52152035102806346103143014.56%384616.2847112011000003
Tyler JohnsonX521515302604561106154914.15%382915.94000215000233
Nate SchmidtX52721282018030462971824.14%62108220.801016590001123
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X51151227-180115110292414.71%583616.3936920114000334
__Mattias Janmark (ANH)X44141226180115010062214.00%579017.9636920114000334
__Mattias Janmark (TOR)X7101-2000123250.00%0466.510000000000
James Van RiemsdykX521112237160424483132513.25%289017.122352013100007
Adam Pelech (TOT)X5231922-832046355011206.00%64107120.5936923970000125
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X4131720-1422032324511176.67%4987321.2936923970000100
__Adam Pelech (TOR)X1102261001435030.00%1519817.9600000000026
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X5021921-57151254839585.13%4999119.82044161000110110
__Matt Niskanen (ANH)X412182015751013934345.88%4479519.380441579000091
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X9011-61402495240.00%519621.78000122011019
Erik JohnsonX52217191743515237313116.45%70100519.33000030000125
Radek FaksaX526814540346448113112.50%64769.16000010117164
Brian GibbonsX45661220020404091715.00%1045310.08000021013138
Andrew MacDonaldX48111129220642719355.26%3779516.5500011000146
Tomas NosekX2547114001211161625.00%12028.1000001000142
Nick LeddyX16112-10012190211.11%31398.6800044400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5150.00%100800001.10270011100313
Evgeny KuznetsovX2049.59%85500001.03030000260542
Ryan EllisX210.00%000000.77120000071414
Viktor ArvidssonX2429.09%5500000.85000000140406
Tomas HertlX3161.71%17500000.80000000022621
Sean MonahanX3050.54%110600000.87390000210213
Ondrej PalatX2128.85%5200000.80000001100003
T.J. OshieX1246.81%4700000.83590001100042
Tyler JohnsonX3251.43%7000000.72000000031023
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.52010000310312
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X4141.67%8400010.65000000066212
__Mattias Janmark (ANH)X4142.68%8200010.66000000066
__Mattias Janmark (TOR)X000.00%200000.44000000066
James Van RiemsdykX1033.33%5700000.52020000061132
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000218101
__Adam Pelech (NYI)X000.00%000000.460000000218
__Adam Pelech (TOR)X000.00%000000.200000000218
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X100.00%000000.420000000462022
__Matt Niskanen (ANH)X100.00%000000.500000000462
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X000.00%000000.100000000462
Erik JohnsonX110.00%000000.381200102320021
Radek FaksaX0047.04%65900000.590000000101121
Brian GibbonsX2059.52%4200000.530000000159012
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.3011000003712010
Tomas NosekX0163.64%1100001.09000000011011
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.29000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)40221430.9062.382391239510110100.563163914412
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)31161130.9052.33185122727610100.563163014
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)96300.9082.5654001232500000.000090
Jacob Markstrom113420.8892.9750500252260100.50014745000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX522533582012045102145165917.24%690517.4181523421660110126
Sidney CrosbyX52163450122047131150136210.67%596818.612111330162000365
John CarlsonX528354344220917869111811.59%51117322.566915441570110133
Evgeny DadonovX5216233915001863104145215.38%175914.6047112516600003
Mathew BarzalX5212273928035101103142911.65%687616.84311142316300000
David PastrnakX521717341803862142113211.97%389117.144372816200000
Mikael GranlundX52102434620477613413477.46%992417.77491333158000030
Jonas BrodinX528253352807031404720.00%68115922.285813211540001123
Dougie HamiltonX5291827840069344061522.50%33105720.33461018162000146
Christopher TanevX526152171603732476912.77%67109421.04257281611121128
David PerronX50911202260111626752213.43%467613.510000800000
Bryan LittleX52811192012048465722414.04%258411.230000000000
Michael MathesonX52411152460107202211918.18%4185416.4310132200004
Brayden McNabbX52113141154101483326243.85%5996518.55011040001113
Zach HymanX525712-310031717012417.14%1063212.15000110112130
Tom WilsonX526410-535585334731212.77%363712.25000001014122
Cody EakinX50369-540460357208.57%555311.0500001000167
Joel Eriksson-EkX151120601812121118.33%116511.010000000000
Brenden DillonX2000000000000.00%110.340000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX5043.38%86900011.28120000021732
Sidney CrosbyX2057.58%115500001.03450000022344
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.730030100102351
Evgeny DadonovX3136.17%4700011.03000000044212
Mathew BarzalX1144.33%97000000.89000000011114
David PastrnakX4143.55%6200000.76120000061432
Mikael GranlundX4153.42%7300010.74000000041211
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.57000000011231
Dougie HamiltonX110.00%000000.51000000022214
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.38000000061001
David PerronX1146.15%3900000.59000000022211
Bryan LittleX2038.24%3400000.65150000072022
Michael MathesonX100.00%000000.350000000155012
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.290010100456002
Zach HymanX1046.43%5600100.381100000117011
Tom WilsonX2056.52%2300000.31000100022100
Cody EakinX0150.08%60100000.330000000127000
Joel Eriksson-EkX0055.56%1800000.24000000077100
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard1410400.9022.1882520303060011.00031326000
Jonathan Quick3625810.8962.66212003949000100.857143616331
Frederik Andersen (TOT)32161230.8962.67180121807690110.818223119312
__Frederik Andersen (EDM)28141030.8922.86159420767020110.81822289
__Frederik Andersen (VAN)42200.9401.16207014670000.0000310

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX52253964246016140236388410.59%12111121.36710174216200000
Filip ForsbergX52163753222601127716522569.70%6108420.85311142716200002
Dustin BrownX5220325230420120100186266210.75%9105520.2958133416100001
Cam AtkinsonX5221295081802872181247511.60%697118.66410143715400000
Jack EichelX521031411480629012313538.13%396418.5429112015200007
Erik HaulaX52192140142008771150176312.67%698518.9416725151000220
Zach Parise (TOT)X54152237-12206860128136411.72%1097218.0144815109000122
__Zach Parise (WPG)X4915203501806357118115412.71%1091218.6144815109000122
__Zach Parise (WSH)X5022-14053102100.00%06012.030000000000
Mattias EkholmX52820282447588525352615.09%58123423.72336241380003106
Alex GoligoskiX5262228014062324961612.24%34103719.9445929171000052
Colin MillerX52717241327511141471914.89%31105220.235272213600008
Anton StralmanX527132094043352931324.14%60105320.26000240000120
Aaron EkbladX52313163671593334811216.25%50115022.12145211660000104
Matt NietoX526915-91001355949296.38%868113.10000120002143
Michael FrolikX526915-112030314382113.95%35129.8500000000038
Carl SoderbergX527714-11180708110415206.73%861311.7800000000263
Ryan KeslerX52189-5604279398162.56%64518.67000000003161
Matt HendricksX47336-620202932249.38%33276.9600001000362
Conor ShearyX52336-1520815316109.68%03667.050000300000
Karl AlznerX52336-724109622142421.43%4280615.490000180001115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX3146.38%141000011.15230002200554
Filip ForsbergX4142.50%8000000.98250000051158
Dustin BrownX1443.21%8100000.99000000210672
Cam AtkinsonX5433.33%6300011.03280000022342
Jack EichelX2047.62%111300000.85000001400122
Erik HaulaX4152.11%7100000.81280001100434
Zach Parise (TOT)X4130.00%5000000.760000001120253
__Zach Parise (WPG)X4129.79%4700000.770000001120
__Zach Parise (WSH)X0033.33%300000.660000001120
Mattias EkholmX010.00%000000.450001001180111
Alex GoligoskiX110.00%000000.541400001210120
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.460101001180121
Anton StralmanX000.00%000100.38010001200013
Aaron EkbladX010.00%000000.28012100077100
Matt NietoX2043.18%4400000.44000000170000
Michael FrolikX1138.30%4700000.59000000011001
Carl SoderbergX2049.15%64900000.46000000120002
Ryan KeslerX0056.19%63000000.400000001380000
Matt HendricksX1057.14%1400100.37000000088010
Conor ShearyX0024.14%2900000.33000000055000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.1500011002413110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta43241260.9032.4624602010110400010.688324111221
Cory Schneider147300.8823.1570422373140000.00001141200

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX55202444-132030107148165813.51%8116121.1241014261580115107
Ryan SuterX5583442-11475757755101814.55%77128023.282810321630001151
Nikolaj EhlersX55141731-5804751128194710.94%9108919.8043727153011065
Nino NiederreiterX55161430-211407854107133514.95%493717.043472115400003
Mathieu PerreaultX55131629-173407390121135810.74%1197917.8026822159000273
Colton ParaykoX5562127-11561092556316249.52%67126022.91369371670000138
Mikhail SergachevX5552227-1828081565410159.26%39109419.8823528129011075
Mike GreenX5531922-94401134534588.82%60102818.681121053000177
Henrik SedinX5541317-260662425159.52%463111.4817810113000072
Johnny BoychukX4921315-860109132263147.69%5285417.44000020000102
Micheal FerlandX558513-1126087516972311.59%793116.920118721013109
Victor RaskX487613-218028555351913.21%753511.140000900001
Brian BoyleX52381101204435508186.00%14468.57000222000014
Jason PominvilleX553710-320927483106.25%54077.4100011200000
Matt GrzelcykX41279-2602512124716.67%3267616.50000212000147
Sven AndrighettoX21347-3608133310189.09%328913.740113600006
Tobias RiederX140330603815010.00%11369.700000000000
Ryan StromeX17112-2409818695.56%218410.830000600000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X81010803152220.00%0445.480000100000
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X81010803152220.00%0445.480000100000
Austin WatsonX121010606660316.67%0594.880000100001
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X1011100320000.00%11716.950000200000
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X1011100320000.00%11716.950000200000
Devante Smith-PellyX2011100123000.00%0199.650000100001
Patrick SharpX8011-200256230.00%0769.440000100000
Nate ProsserX11011-41751764000.00%1117415.8100002000014
Mirco MuellerX8000-200513000.00%713016.290000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX3040.61%79300000.76030000062123
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.66001000041132
Nikolaj EhlersX0135.90%11700000.5713000001611202
Nino NiederreiterX1139.47%7600000.64110000041113
Mathieu PerreaultX3149.43%52800000.59010000011203
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.430011000272010
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.49010000092110
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.43000000021112
Henrik SedinX1050.98%71600000.54000000011000
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.350010102390000
Micheal FerlandX3033.33%8100000.28010000041001
Victor RaskX1152.22%56300000.490100000131102
Brian BoyleX1050.72%20700000.49010000011010
Jason PominvilleX0048.00%2500000.4901000002917011
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.2700000003917000
Sven AndrighettoX1056.25%1600000.49000000011100
Tobias RiederX0050.00%1000000.44000000051000
Ryan StromeX0016.67%600000.22000001200000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0050.00%200000.46000000022000
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X0050.00%200000.46000000022
Austin WatsonX0150.00%400000.34000001100000
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000.00%000001.18000000110000
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X000.00%000001.18000000110
Devante Smith-PellyX0050.00%200001.04000004400000
Patrick SharpX0033.33%300000.26000000011000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.11001000032000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban2881320.8872.99148301746540120.00002332100