Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 17:55

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan GallagherX5437500615150026.67%18817.551121700000
Tyler BozakX5347440613100030.00%28717.461121700001
Shayne GostisbehereX50663204104000.00%411021.980333800006
Lars EllerX5325440510130023.08%17114.2810117000015
Matt NiskanenX523544016760033.33%910020.0301116000012
Mikkel BoedkerX53143002590033.33%08316.511122700000
Andrew LaddX522440053110018.18%15811.600000000009
Mattias JanmarkX522430003100020.00%08717.370001700003
Will Butcher (R)X5044400261000.00%79118.120111600002
Jimmy VeseyX51234007070014.29%08416.810001800000
Robert HaggX50335801433000.00%49318.600000000009
Frank VatranoX51121206240025.00%05611.190000100000
Jacob TroubaX50223401761000.00%510521.0600001000010
Kevan MillerX5022540850000.00%69318.5200000000011
Michael RafflX5022455423000.00%06513.0700001000016
Patrik BerglundX50223001885000.00%28316.610000600000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X51010201340025.00%05410.820000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5000020397000.00%06112.120000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan GallagherX0040.00%500001.60000000510102
Tyler BozakX0159.80%10200001.60000001100101
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000001.09000000150000
Lars EllerX2051.69%8900001.40000001100000
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000001.00000000310021
Mikkel BoedkerX0133.33%900000.97000000022110
Andrew LaddX1060.00%500001.38000000210010
Mattias JanmarkX1028.57%700000.92000001200001
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.88000000051000
Jimmy VeseyX0028.57%700000.71000000021010
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.65000000250000
Frank VatranoX0057.14%700000.71000001100000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.38000000051000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.43000000150000
Michael RafflX000.00%300000.61000010051000
Patrik BerglundX0048.84%8600000.48000000150000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0025.00%400000.37000000044000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0062.26%5300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury44000.9421.502400061040000.000041100
Jake Allen11000.8643.0060003220000.000014000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX6459620119300013.33%413422.4011231800004
Greg PaterynX615668015660016.67%912520.88011215000012
Patrick KaneX62355001821009.52%012621.0701141800000
Justin BraunX61454204640025.00%213923.1710111800002
Loui ErikssonX61454000615006.67%210817.9900000000020
Nicklas BackstromX6145640131814007.14%113021.7000031800000
Darren HelmX631442011780037.50%08714.550000000000
Shea WeberX6224410012480025.00%613622.7300031800000
Hampus LindholmX61236007770014.29%613121.81000415000017
Ben LovejoyX6033-1001153000.00%410317.1100001000018
Alex BurrowsX61121000250020.00%1355.760000100000
Derek GrantX61121000660016.67%0579.4800002000020
Justin AbdelkaderX6112-200121211009.09%18013.3700001600000
Milan LucicX61121206150020.00%0508.2700011600000
Mikael BacklundX611240061519005.26%010417.3700041500000
Derek RyanX6101-2000870014.29%37812.9800000000012
Scottie UpshallX6011-240986000.00%17412.260000000008
John OduyaX6000-100816000.00%59916.4900001000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX110.00%400001.34010003400010
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.96000000032200
Patrick KaneX0028.57%700000.79010000120000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.72000000250001
Loui ErikssonX1016.67%600000.93000000042011
Nicklas BackstromX0050.00%15600000.77000001100100
Darren HelmX0028.57%700000.92000000022101
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.59000001200001
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.46000000022010
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.58000000064000
Alex BurrowsX00100.00%100001.16000000011100
Derek GrantX1048.81%8400000.70000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX0071.43%700100.50010000043100
Milan LucicX1020.00%500000.81000000051000
Mikael BacklundX0148.18%11000000.38000000054010
Derek RyanX0051.76%8500000.26000000033000
Scottie UpshallX0025.00%400000.27000000063000
John OduyaX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask65010.9191.9636820121490100.667360010

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX523534010890022.22%010020.01000110011023
Matt DucheneX51342006612008.33%08416.8601111300003
Derek ForbortX5044-140552000.00%38516.9300000011019
Taylor HallX5303-520613210014.29%08817.5920271300000
Corey PerryX5213-30059100020.00%06913.720001900000
Jordan EberleX5033200268000.00%08617.2900001000008
Adam LowryX511220031070014.29%26312.5800001101128
Cam FowlerX5112-1403620050.00%110921.78000010000010
Max DomiX5022-320117000.00%06713.310000000006
Brady SkjeiX5022-1140920000.00%49719.3200000000013
Wayne SimmondsX5022-5007311000.00%08617.1702211300000
Nick BjugstadX5101-32069100010.00%27515.080001900027
Jordan MartinookX51011203220050.00%2418.290000000007
Stephen JohnsX5101-14015320050.00%48817.5900000000019
Joe PavelskiX5011-52021215000.00%18717.3501141300000
Alec MartinezX5000-260725000.00%711222.42000212000017
Gustav NyquistX5000120112000.00%0357.080000100000
Oscar KlefbomX5000-2001043000.00%88517.080000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX1037.50%800001.00000002200100
Matt DucheneX0054.21%10700000.95000000240000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.95000000051000
Taylor HallX0077.78%900000.68000002200000
Corey PerryX000.00%400000.87000000011000
Jordan EberleX0014.29%700000.69000000051000
Adam LowryX0053.57%8400000.64000000011000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.37000001200000
Max DomiX0040.00%500000.60000000051000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.41000000150000
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%100000.47000000250000
Nick BjugstadX0060.71%8400000.27000000022000
Jordan MartinookX000.00%000000.48000000044000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.23000000022000
Joe PavelskiX0049.33%7500000.23000000150000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Gustav NyquistX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson51400.8623.8129900191380010.000050000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX533611557390033.33%18216.490000000005
Brayden PointX52466000422009.09%19018.0710181600000
Blake WheelerX515610010712008.33%09819.6001141700000
Mark ScheifeleX5325120410180016.67%19819.6010151700000
Reilly SmithX52355204823008.70%08517.050000000007
Ryan O'ReillyX50554203107000.00%18116.2601141800006
Jake MuzzinX505510201044000.00%29118.210001100007
Rickard RakellX50554207410000.00%08717.4601121600000
Ryan GetzlafX540446095130030.77%18917.7400031800000
P.K. SubbanX5044240915000.00%410921.8202231500007
Jonathan ToewsX53033004690033.33%26312.63101416000113
Nick SchmaltzX52134001170028.57%16813.570000000008
Mathew DumbaX51231205140025.00%610420.7900021800003
Jaccob SlavinX51129002440025.00%78717.4600000000011
Jake GardinerX5022100412000.00%19719.4501121600001
Ryan McDonaghX510110092100100.00%99418.7000000000011
Jake GuentzelX5011200233000.00%0357.000000000001
Jonathan DrouinX5000000132000.00%0132.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX1057.14%700001.46000010021100
Brayden PointX0155.56%900001.33000000240100
Blake WheelerX1050.00%600001.22000000011020
Mark ScheifeleX0054.55%9900001.02000000011000
Reilly SmithX1042.86%700001.17000002400010
Ryan O'ReillyX0057.14%9100001.23000000150000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000001.10000000250110
Rickard RakellX0060.00%500001.15000000250000
Ryan GetzlafX0051.67%6000010.90000002200100
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.73000000052000
Jonathan ToewsX0155.84%7700000.95000003300001
Nick SchmaltzX1066.67%300000.88000001200001
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.58000000031001
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.46000000120001
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.41000000052000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.21000000033000
Jake GuentzelX0033.33%300000.57000000051000
Jonathan DrouinX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky54100.9131.922820091030000.000050000
Carter Hutton10000.8893.321800190000.000005000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX646101201320190021.05%313121.9003321700009
Jeff PetryX6336-32010740075.00%114223.6420221800009
Josh BaileyX6246000110160012.50%013222.0201121700000
Elias LindholmX6066-220101714000.00%011018.2904451600000
Brock NelsonX6325-200133190015.79%211018.3321381600001
Artem AnisimovX61451004715006.67%112120.2002231700000
Brandon SutterX6314-120314150020.00%19616.0100000000123
Trevor van RiemsdykX62242402460033.33%713121.77101318000017
Marc StaalX6224-31009540050.00%814023.26213314000014
Alex GalchenyukX6123-2008817005.88%011519.1201161600004
Andrew CoglianoX6123-1005680012.50%18313.7900000000011
Michael CammalleriX6022-100328000.00%07211.960000000000
Jake DotchinX6022-2140711000.00%910317.0900001400000
Jonathan EricssonX601122151241000.00%810116.8100002000013
Markus GranlundX2000000112000.00%1126.200000000000
Lee StempniakX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl GunnarssonX6000-200330000.00%410918.1800002000020
Blake ComeauX6000-100412000.00%1518.4300000000124
Tyler PitlickX6000-100321000.00%0264.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX1056.46%14700001.52000002200210
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.85000000230000
Josh BaileyX0025.00%400000.91000000031010
Elias LindholmX0039.20%12500001.09000000260000
Brock NelsonX0016.67%600000.91010000210002
Artem AnisimovX0066.67%900000.83000000150001
Brandon SutterX0151.22%12300000.83000000011100
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.61000001100000
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.57000001100100
Alex GalchenyukX0036.36%1100000.52000000240000
Andrew CoglianoX0033.33%600000.73000000022000
Michael CammalleriX00100.00%400000.56110000061000
Jake DotchinX000.00%000000.39000000061000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.20000100065000
Markus GranlundX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lee StempniakX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Blake ComeauX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Tyler PitlickX0054.05%3700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer63200.8863.4233300191660000.000060010
Antti Niemi11000.8573.7732002140001.000306000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John KlingbergX5156-10081330033.33%511422.8302201200001
Mika ZibanejadX5145-10041512008.33%310621.1211271300000
Thomas VanekX5314-120415100030.00%010320.6411221300000
Braydon CoburnX5224-20010450040.00%78717.46202312000012
John MooreX5044-2402476000.00%711322.60022111000010
Joe ThorntonX5303-12046100030.00%29218.4600011100000
Alexander RadulovX5213-1201711160012.50%011322.5600031300000
Vladimir SobotkaX5112-32031114007.14%07815.5100000000114
Chris KunitzX5022-320235000.00%06412.800000000001
Vladislav NamestnikovX5022-16071211000.00%09619.1801131000000
Nick CousinsX5022-100367000.00%07915.730000000002
David BackesX5101-32041111009.09%28015.9100021100006
Jordie BennX5011-240996000.00%1210320.5500010000010
Brent SeabrookX5000-11001309000.00%412023.9800031200008
Chandler StephensonX5000000142000.00%0397.8300000000016
Lukas SedlakX5000000000000.00%051.000000100000
Michael StoneX5000-200431000.00%67014.070000000005
Valtteri FilppulaX5000000253000.00%0305.940000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John KlingbergX000.00%000101.05000000310100
Mika ZibanejadX0052.85%12300000.95010000041001
Thomas VanekX2060.00%500000.78000003300010
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.92000001200100
John MooreX000.00%000000.71000000350002
Joe ThorntonX0157.69%10400000.65010000011010
Alexander RadulovX0133.33%300000.53110000310010
Vladimir SobotkaX0049.28%6900100.52000001100000
Chris KunitzX0066.67%300000.63000000150000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0011.11%900000.42000000250000
Nick CousinsX0085.71%700000.51000000051000
David BackesX000.00%300000.25000000033000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.19000000052000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Chandler StephensonX0062.50%3200000.00000000055000
Lukas SedlakX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Valtteri FilppulaX0039.29%2800000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling20000.9352.4848002310000.000005000
Simeon Varlamov53200.8413.9725700171070001.000350000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX40885001911000.00%07017.4002231100000
Eric StaalX4437520610150026.67%06817.0602211000000
Seth JonesX425710409470028.57%28521.3310131000018
Erik KarlssonX40771120542000.00%58320.6603321000002
John TavaresX4516200012110045.45%06917.1920231100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX43365003390033.33%07017.4001111100000
Torey KrugX41452207350020.00%28421.0311241100005
Patric HornqvistX421320077110018.18%05814.4701111000001
Trevor LewisX42132002480025.00%14511.2800000000110
Mats ZuccarelloX412320021250020.00%07819.55101210000010
Travis ZajacX41232002890011.11%04511.2800000000010
Chris KreiderX4112220101100010.00%05814.610000100000
Drew DoughtyX4022320974000.00%69022.6000031100009
Colton SceviourX4011200416000.00%04511.2800000000110
Derick BrassardX40112002105000.00%04711.760000000000
Radko GudasX4000-220422000.00%56917.360000000008
Bobby RyanX4000200326000.00%04711.760000000000
Luke SchennX4000-2401021000.00%46816.990000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX0033.33%300002.30000000440001
Eric StaalX0047.37%7600002.05000002200210
Seth JonesX000.00%000001.64000000310011
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000001.69000000440011
John TavaresX0062.35%8500011.75000001100101
Jonathan HuberdeauX0016.67%600001.72000000410010
Torey KrugX100.00%000001.19000001400100
Patric HornqvistX0040.00%500001.04000000210000
Trevor LewisX1046.67%1500001.33000001200000
Mats ZuccarelloX1062.50%800000.77000000011000
Travis ZajacX1060.00%5000001.33000000021000
Chris KreiderX0075.00%400000.68000000022000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.44000000240000
Colton SceviourX00100.00%400000.44000000043000
Derick BrassardX0048.28%5800000.43000000043000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Bobby RyanX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller33000.9331.33180004600000.000031000
Henrik Lundqvist11000.9092.0060002220000.000013000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX6325-12055150020.00%010617.7200009000011
Troy StecherX60441201995000.00%712821.29022216000011
Andre BurakovskyX6213-20017140014.29%011218.7410111100008
Connor MurphyX6123-2409140025.00%413422.28101313000013
Jakub VranaX61231005630033.33%07913.130000700005
Colton SissonsX6033-80051415000.00%012821.3802241500009
Josh AndersonX6202-8201516120016.67%012520.7800001400009
Josh MorrisseyX6112-42098100010.00%813923.09011515000013
Vincent HinostrozaX6022-100198000.00%06911.460000600000
John HaydenX61010008450020.00%0528.640000200003
Evan RodriguesX6101-80014100010.00%09816.4110151500004
Filip Chlapik (R)X2011000221000.00%13417.250000600000
Luke Kunin (R)X6011-100486000.00%17312.100000000000
Ben HuttonX6011-3953117000.00%512019.93011411000010
Travis Dermott (R)X6011-540641000.00%410818.050000600004
Lance BoumaX1000-100410000.00%01413.720000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X3000100240000.00%04214.130000000001
Andrew ShawX6000-14010510000.00%07412.310001100000
Peter HollandX6000-100072000.00%0569.3400011000003
Fredrik ClaessonX6000-7100732000.00%510116.830000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX0042.86%700000.94110002300000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.63000000061000
Andre BurakovskyX0057.14%700000.53000001100000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.45000000140010
Jakub VranaX0014.29%700000.76000000051000
Colton SissonsX0048.08%15600000.47010000063000
Josh AndersonX0054.17%2400000.32010000033100
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.29000000022001
Vincent HinostrozaX0066.67%300000.58000000061000
John HaydenX00100.00%100000.39000000011000
Evan RodriguesX0020.00%1000000.20000000022000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0040.00%3000000.58000000021000
Luke Kunin (R)X0036.99%7300000.28000000160000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.17000010062000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.18000000160000
Lance BoumaX0018.75%1600000.00000000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X0037.78%4500000.00000000000000
Andrew ShawX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Peter HollandX0060.71%5600000.00000000066000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy61500.8753.6336300221760011.000360000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley NashX422422069110018.18%08621.5900005000013
Matthew TkachukX413424010112008.33%07418.630112800000
Adam HenriqueX412320021460016.67%17819.580000800000
Mikko RantanenX41232002613007.69%17518.860114800000
Dustin ByfuglienX42021100171200100.00%29323.310000700003
Morgan RiellyX41120004430033.33%58922.221012800000
Patrik NemethX4022320832000.00%78320.7000000000010
Tyler ToffoliX41010004250020.00%05413.390000000006
Tyler MyersX4011400621000.00%69223.0300006000011
Neal Pionk (R)X4011020544000.00%27318.180002600008
Patrick MarleauX4011240362000.00%06716.780000100000
Adrian KempeX4000000312000.00%0348.600000000004
Brian DumoulinX4000020401000.00%67017.4800001000010
Carl HagelinX4000000474000.00%16115.3400000000113
Jake DeBrusk (R)X4000200233000.00%06616.380002500000
Nico Hischier (R)X4000000176000.00%05313.310000400000
Travis KonecnyX4000000055000.00%0379.340000000006
Tomas JurcoX4000000224000.00%0307.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley NashX0141.18%3400000.93000002300100
Matthew TkachukX1050.00%800001.07010000210001
Adam HenriqueX1047.73%8800000.77020001200000
Mikko RantanenX0150.00%400000.80020000230100
Dustin ByfuglienX010.00%000000.43000001100000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.45000000210000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.48000000041010
Tyler ToffoliX0050.00%200000.37000001100000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.22000000140000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.27000000043000
Patrick MarleauX0050.72%6900000.30010000140000
Adrian KempeX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carl HagelinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Nico Hischier (R)X0052.83%5300000.00020000044000
Travis KonecnyX0036.11%3600000.00010000044000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen42020.9411.442500061010000.778940201

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus HannikainenX5224-1003590022.22%19218.39011212000010
Curtis LazarX52130007970028.57%09318.51101312000010
Greg McKeggX5123-40041580012.50%08516.9700011200001
Derek DorsettX5123-48012816006.25%110320.54000112000017
Dominic Toninato (R)X5022-6002103000.00%07615.270000100002
Joel WardX5022-2202410000.00%111623.20011210000013
David BoothX5101-5001190011.11%08817.6800001200003
Martin MarincinX5101-812014120050.00%37915.720000200005
Max McCormickX5101-6407470014.29%37615.210000200000
Cody FransonX5011-520475000.00%79919.85000310000014
Nikita SoshnikovX5011-700524000.00%18416.7700000000011
Marc MethotX5011-7602154000.00%811422.81000110000011
Torrey MitchellX1000-100013000.00%054.920000000000
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X4000-200001000.00%0205.080000000000
Andreas MartinsenX5000-320611000.00%0265.100000000000
Calle Rosen (R)X5000-400001000.00%1285.540000000005
Josh GorgesX5000160405000.00%610320.67000313000015
Klas DahlbeckX50002401041000.00%410120.16000013000016
Zach TrotmanX5000-700012000.00%47514.980000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus HannikainenX007.69%1300000.87000000021000
Curtis LazarX0030.43%9200000.65000000011000
Greg McKeggX0045.45%9900000.71000000240000
Derek DorsettX0040.00%500000.58000000210000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0039.77%8800000.52000000053000
Joel WardX0037.21%4300000.34000000011000
David BoothX0016.67%600000.23000001100000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.25000000033000
Max McCormickX000.00%300000.26000000044000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.20000000052000
Nikita SoshnikovX0050.00%600000.24000000053000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.18000000052000
Torrey MitchellX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Vadim Shipachyov (R)X0042.31%2600000.00000000000000
Andreas MartinsenX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Calle Rosen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving30000.9532.0588003640000.000005000
Harri Sateri50500.7987.0721200251240000.000050000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX514520031260016.67%19118.160110900000
Jason ZuckerX51342405520005.00%19919.8802221300008
Mark GiordanoX5123-10037100010.00%710721.44011514000010
Duncan KeithX5033040257000.00%410420.7601161500008
Josh MansonX520210013350040.00%410621.29202414000012
Patrik LaineX5112-32089100010.00%010921.90011014000013
Ryan PulockX5112-10003100100.00%17815.631011300004
Anthony DuclairX51010002250020.00%0408.080000000002
Jeff SkinnerX51010003770014.29%07715.500001100000
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX5101-34014714007.14%211422.76000215000014
Christian DvorakX5011-10031110000.00%07815.650000600003
Michael Del ZottoX5011-2801260000.00%78817.570000900009
Leon DraisaitlX5011-340287000.00%110120.1800011400005
Alex PetrovicX2000000100000.00%0157.340000000000
Nick ShoreX2000000201000.00%0157.530000000005
Darren ArchibaldX3000-1951011000.00%14615.240000100003
Nolan Patrick (R)X3000000041000.00%0103.230000000000
Anthony ManthaX5000100458000.00%09017.9600021400002
Nikita ZadorovX50000201011000.00%16212.470000200005
Thomas HickeyX5000-100321000.00%1408.000000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0029.52%10500001.10000000031100
Jason ZuckerX0037.50%800000.80000000230000
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.56000000033011
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.58000000250000
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.38000000011110
Patrik LaineX000.00%500000.37000001100000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.51000001100000
Anthony DuclairX0066.67%300000.49000000022000
Jeff SkinnerX1050.00%400000.26000000011010
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX1041.67%2400000.18000000044000
Christian DvorakX0053.25%7700000.26000000052000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.23000000053001
Leon DraisaitlX0053.92%10200000.20000000054000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nick ShoreX0038.10%2100000.00000000022000
Darren ArchibaldX000.00%400000.00001002200000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0054.55%1100000.00000001200000
Anthony ManthaX0033.33%600000.00000000055000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones53200.9132.2030001111270010.000050101

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CalvertX534720018140021.43%18416.7411211200000
Troy BrouwerX52352009990022.22%19218.4411221200007
J.T. CompherX514542028100010.00%18617.2701111100000
Pavel BuchnevichX5213-41753480025.00%29218.4300019000014
Zemgus GirgensonsX5213-2005380025.00%0448.790000000000
Justin FalkX5123-1406220050.00%610220.40011011000012
Mark BorowieckiX5123-12017550020.00%710420.76112211000013
Max PaciorettyX5123-42091220005.00%111222.36000613000016
Denis MalginX5033-200194000.00%25210.320000100003
Nick RitchieX5202-24010490022.22%17114.200000400000
Kevin ShattenkirkX5022-31001055000.00%511723.42000314000010
Tommy WingelsX5022080966000.00%05310.620000000005
Drake CaggiulaX5101-4006750020.00%25611.150000200001
Nick BoninoX4011-3000139000.00%16716.8600021000006
Cody CeciX5011-340473000.00%611923.72000014000012
Derek MacKenzieX5011000247000.00%05310.590001200002
Madison Bowey (R)X5011020920000.00%27615.280000000002
Kasperi KapanenX1000100200000.00%066.300000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX5000000610000.00%48016.090000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CalvertX0150.00%600101.67000000320101
Troy BrouwerX0066.67%600001.08000001500000
J.T. CompherX0042.42%9900001.16000000120010
Pavel BuchnevichX0028.57%700000.65000101100000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1066.67%300001.37000001100000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.59000000044100
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.58000000011000
Max PaciorettyX0038.10%4200000.54000001100000
Denis MalginX0052.54%5900001.16000000150000
Nick RitchieX1047.06%1700000.56000000022010
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.34000000150000
Tommy WingelsX0028.57%700000.75000000052000
Drake CaggiulaX0036.84%1900000.36000000033000
Nick BoninoX0052.86%7000000.30000000000000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.17000000052000
Derek MacKenzieX0048.53%6800000.38000000054000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.26000000052000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon30100.8853.30109006520000.000014000
Matt Murray42200.8485.0619000161050000.000041000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX625710031526007.69%412020.06022518011016
Daniel SedinX632512048160018.75%010818.0600011800007
Daniel GirardiX60550201244000.00%613823.01000318000014
Connor BrownX63142200160050.00%0437.090000000000
Kevin FialaX62242003150040.00%0437.090000000000
Zach WerenskiX6224-3757760033.33%913021.59202619000010
Brandon CarloX6134-1409660016.67%59716.090000200003
Teuvo TeravainenX6303-12063180016.67%111719.5620242100000
Aleksander BarkovX62130001413170011.76%014123.53011221101117
Darnell NurseX60330751572000.00%713822.94000119000013
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6033-14081312000.00%112821.27022121000010
Ryan SpoonerX6033200416000.00%0437.090000000000
Shea TheodoreX6033-220484000.00%1013021.5902212000009
Kyle ConnorX6202-62032110018.18%17111.860000000000
Craig SmithX611204041024004.17%010016.6500051800000
Sebastian AhoX6011-520445000.00%17312.120000100000
Thomas ChabotX6011020402000.00%39716.180000000005
Alex DeBrincat (R)X6000-600268000.00%17512.500000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0050.00%11800001.16010000032020
Daniel SedinX000.00%400000.92000000011000
Daniel GirardiX000.00%000000.72000000061000
Connor BrownX0066.67%300001.88000000022001
Kevin FialaX000.00%100001.88000001100000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.62001000043000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.83000000130010
Teuvo TeravainenX0020.00%1000000.51000000011000
Aleksander BarkovX0057.46%18100000.43010000032001
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.44000000062000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0060.00%1500000.47010000061000
Ryan SpoonerX0039.22%5100001.41000000160000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.46000000062000
Kyle ConnorX100.00%400000.56000000022100
Craig SmithX0033.33%600000.40000000033000
Sebastian AhoX0037.35%8300000.28000000065000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.21000000065000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith61410.8533.9536500241630010.500260000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX544822066230017.39%010220.5003361400000
Nikita KucherovX531400053270011.11%010220.3910142000000
Jamie BennX5224-1120159130015.38%011022.0600011900004
Connor McDavidX5134-22011015006.67%211222.4501161900002
Alex PietrangeloX5044-100354000.00%712024.08000218000015
Tyler SeguinX5123-14071122004.55%18316.5501141300000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5033200122000.00%1110220.4600000000015
Michael GrabnerX5112-1403214007.14%08917.7310111200008
Sven BaertschiX51124000240025.00%0295.800000000000
Alexander EdlerX5022-3751533000.00%511422.86011115000016
Brock BoeserX5101-3001370014.29%07515.0810131300000
Leo KomarovX5101-32014470014.29%17915.7200000000118
Luke GlendeningX5011-2001106000.00%16012.010000000008
Robert BortuzzoX5011395820000.00%26813.650000100002
Zdeno CharaX50110001754000.00%510621.2400000000013
Jay BeagleX5011420362000.00%1489.5200000000119
Jordan WealX5000000100000.00%061.260000100004
Rasmus RistolainenX5000-360692000.00%19018.0900011700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0240.00%500001.56000001400210
Nikita KucherovX0038.46%1300000.78010000022101
Jamie BennX1050.00%800000.73000000022010
Connor McDavidX0047.14%14000000.71010000022000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.66000000150000
Tyler SeguinX1047.42%9700000.72010001300000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.59000000052000
Michael GrabnerX000.00%600000.45000000210000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%100001.38000001100001
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.35000100150000
Brock BoeserX00100.00%400000.27000000033000
Leo KomarovX00100.00%300000.25000001100000
Luke GlendeningX0052.86%7000000.33000000150000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.29000010150000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.19000000052000
Jay BeagleX0052.11%7100000.42000000052000
Jordan WealX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier10001.0000.001400020000.000005000
Ben Bishop52210.8763.2629500161290000.667350000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick MaroonX6314-480138190015.79%111018.2501131800000
Bryan RustX6213-220511140014.29%412320.45101416101120
David SavardX6123-52014520050.00%312420.6901103000016
Justin FaulkX6123-24011460016.67%813422.26101317000015
Riley SheahanX61230006850020.00%17612.6400001000013
Tanner PearsonX6123-1404614007.14%210417.2811261500000
Derek StepanX6033-30021811000.00%113422.36000118011123
Nazem KadriX6022-2208820000.00%210918.1002241400006
Brett PesceX6022-540621000.00%910918.2200001000013
Ryan Donato (R)X61010001250020.00%07011.6200011100001
Jamie McGinnX6101-4202250020.00%0538.790000200000
Justin SchultzX6011-220466000.00%711819.5900041700007
Brandon MontourX6011-120984000.00%1213121.80000116000017
Kyle OkposoX6011-420498000.00%011118.4901101700000
Noah Juulsen (R)X2000-240400000.00%03015.000000000001
Matt HunwickX4000-100830000.00%35613.990000000006
Antoine VermetteX6000-400372000.00%2498.090000000001
Brandon TanevX6000-520755000.00%0599.8400011000010
Sam GagnerX6000100776000.00%06410.690000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick MaroonX1030.00%1000000.73000001100100
Bryan RustX0014.29%700000.49000000120001
David SavardX000.00%000100.48000000021000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.45000000032010
Riley SheahanX0046.91%8100000.79000000011000
Tanner PearsonX0042.86%700000.58000000052000
Derek StepanX0052.60%15400000.45000000062001
Nazem KadriX0048.54%10300000.37000000063000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.37000000063000
Ryan Donato (R)X0022.22%900000.29000000033001
Jamie McGinnX0033.33%600000.38000000055000
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.17000000061000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.15000000160000
Kyle OkposoX0057.14%700000.18000000062000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0054.29%3500000.00000000066000
Brandon TanevX000.00%200000.00000000066000
Sam GagnerX000.00%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot31100.9401.57153004670010.000024000
Corey Crawford40400.8493.792060013860000.000042000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX6224-200512140014.29%110016.5900000000111
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX604416017810000.00%714524.13000718000018
Brock McGinnX630302042170017.65%010918.1310121700000
Kyle TurrisX612300031620005.00%114724.53011317000124
Jesper FastX620200011390022.22%111619.41101317000011
Jesper Bratt (R)X61121401613007.69%010417.3100051700000
Boone JennerX602202081421000.00%113222.04000317000021
Dan HamhuisX6022340572000.00%1114524.17000118000018
Jamie OleksiakX6022-2401936000.00%512520.88011315000116
Adam PelechX6022-220438000.00%812520.84011315000016
Kris RussellX6022-300332000.00%49315.430000200000
Brendan SmithX6101-16020320050.00%39716.180000200008
Artturi LehkonenX6101-1409714007.14%19415.590000000027
Chris StewartX61010403712008.33%210918.1300021700000
Ryan CarpenterX6000020200000.00%081.400000100001
Andrew CoppX6000-100143000.00%0213.430000100000
Charles HudonX6000-100113000.00%0203.290000000001
Logan ShawX6000-120366000.00%08814.690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX0043.02%8600000.80010000130010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.55000000061001
Brock McGinnX1162.50%800000.55000000011100
Kyle TurrisX1055.56%18000000.41010000000010
Jesper FastX0027.78%1800000.34010000022000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0060.00%1000000.39000000011100
Boone JennerX0054.89%13300000.30010000061001
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.28000000061000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.32000000063000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.32000000160000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.43000000160000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Artturi LehkonenX0050.00%600000.21000001100000
Chris StewartX0033.33%600000.18110000033000
Ryan CarpenterX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Andrew CoppX0064.71%1700000.00010000066000
Charles HudonX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Logan ShawX0057.14%700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak63300.9192.0435320121490001.000660010
Curtis McElhinney10000.8005.671100150000.000006000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX63697601020240012.50%113221.9902271900007
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X644800017170023.53%011318.8511221900002
Ryan JohansenX6268120913160012.50%011619.3600072000000
Alexander SteenX616770031313007.69%211418.9600001000012
Justin WilliamsX63257005790033.33%011118.4600021500000
Brad HuntX6134-5002830033.33%38914.8111221900004
Niklas HjalmarssonX6044900645000.00%713823.00000416000017
Rick NashX621302061422009.09%113021.59000219000116
Miles WoodX6101-48010380012.50%07913.2400001600000
Scott HartnellX6101-1204350020.00%0416.910000000000
Trevor DaleyX610140044100100.00%412420.6900000000012
Adam LarssonX6011-21001951000.00%1213021.5900010000012
Devin ShoreX6011-400468000.00%06210.320000000001
Jack JohnsonX60114401622000.00%1410317.240000000008
Anton LindholmX2000-100101000.00%22211.110000000000
Phillip DanaultX6000-50071918000.00%19315.49000216000014
Marian GaborikX6000-100015000.00%0427.060000100000
Steven SantiniX6000-560824000.00%510417.35000216000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1051.08%13900001.36010000520100
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0166.67%900001.41000000011110
Ryan JohansenX1056.59%12900001.38000000630101
Alexander SteenX000.00%400001.23010000340020
Justin WilliamsX11100.00%400000.90000002200100
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.90000000210000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.58000000061001
Rick NashX0064.29%1400000.46000000021000
Miles WoodX0040.00%500000.25000000055000
Scott HartnellX000.00%200000.48000001100000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.16000000033000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.15000000064000
Devin ShoreX0033.33%300000.32000000065000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.19010000064001
Anton LindholmX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Phillip DanaultX0053.33%12000000.00000000066000
Marian GaborikX00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss20000.9172.9640002240000.000006000
Braden Holtby63210.8833.3332400181540000.667360000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX42242004680025.00%06115.1800011100000
Nikita ZaitsevX41344005350020.00%58922.180110100009
James NealX430304054140021.43%07619.0610131100000
Kyle PalmieriX4213-1202621009.52%18420.9500051100000
Jan Rutta (R)X4213-2207370028.57%69022.5100021000005
Brayden SchennX4033-1005818000.00%08320.8601121000000
Mikko KoivuX403312051315000.00%37318.340000000009
Blake ColemanX42021204860033.33%0297.270000000009
Evander KaneX4112-10016414007.14%08420.9010161000000
Jakob SilfverbergX41122006370014.29%14912.260000000012
Calvin de HaanX4022-320752000.00%38621.5300001100001
Ryan DzingelX40220004313000.00%07418.5800011000000
Roman PolakX4022100723000.00%37619.0901131100009
Brandon SaadX41012005380012.50%35513.8100000000110
Alexei EmelinX4011120302000.00%106716.7100000000010
Ian ColeX40113801240000.00%59222.9500001000005
Tom PyattX4011100012000.00%0307.5000000000110
Noel AcciariX4000000113000.00%0205.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX0059.46%7400001.32000002200010
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.90000001400000
James NealX1060.00%500000.79120001100000
Kyle PalmieriX0037.50%800000.72020000011001
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%000000.67000000011100
Brayden SchennX0050.91%11000000.72120000041000
Mikko KoivuX0059.41%10100000.82010000140000
Blake ColemanX0048.78%4100101.38000000033100
Evander KaneX0140.00%500000.48000000032001
Jakob SilfverbergX0075.00%400000.82010000130000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.46000000041000
Ryan DzingelX0071.43%700000.54000000140000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.52000000043000
Brandon SaadX0057.14%700000.36000001100000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.30110000043000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.22000000140000
Tom PyattX0050.00%200000.67010000043000
Noel AcciariX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk43100.8813.3724900141180000.9001040000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX5325200510180016.67%09919.8401131700014
Keith YandleX5055-220324000.00%1111723.44011217000012
Anze KopitarX5314040420210014.29%310521.10101516000013
Alex OvechkinX512302010614007.14%010019.9911231600005
Jaden SchwartzX51232006816006.25%08617.2800031600000
Dmitri OrlovX51232203140025.00%26813.600000100000
Tyson BarrieX5033100655000.00%110521.0200041500004
Kristopher LetangX5112-22018650020.00%511723.48000317000011
Bo HorvatX5101-20021412008.33%07815.5500011300006
Frans NielsenX51011001430033.33%0367.260000000004
Nick FolignoX5101-2409212008.33%16913.750000000019
Andreas AthanasiouX5011100044000.00%0387.590000000006
Brooks OrpikX5011220860000.00%67815.5000000000012
Danton HeinenX5011-240368000.00%16011.960000000001
Mike HoffmanX5011220347000.00%17615.100001500000
Tyler BertuzziX5011100202000.00%0326.310000000000
Jakub VoracekX50110202514000.00%09619.1300021500001
Jared SpurgeonX50001201245000.00%311322.60000315000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0053.19%9400001.01000002200020
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.85000000350010
Anze KopitarX0155.90%16100000.76000000011100
Alex OvechkinX0011.11%900000.60000001200000
Jaden SchwartzX0033.33%600000.69000000021001
Dmitri OrlovX100.00%000000.88000000011001
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.57000000051001
Kristopher LetangX100.00%000000.34000000120100
Bo HorvatX0049.35%7700000.26000000033000
Frans NielsenX1057.14%2800000.55000000044000
Nick FolignoX000.00%200000.29000000044100
Andreas AthanasiouX0083.33%600000.53000000054000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.26000000054000
Danton HeinenX0050.00%200000.33000000053000
Mike HoffmanX0033.33%300000.26000000051000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%200000.63000000054000
Jakub VoracekX0080.00%500000.21000000052000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne53200.9042.2129800111140000.000050000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5437540717220018.18%211022.05011113000014
Brent BurnsX51672758550020.00%410320.6002231200004
Steven StamkosX542635595120033.33%29619.1210121200000
Claude GirouxX5336300117210014.29%011623.10011312000017
Johnny GaudreauX51455001411009.09%09619.2000011300000
Victor HedmanX512311009470014.29%410621.1710141200004
Yanni GourdeX50335207616000.00%09418.9000011300002
Kevin HayesX520206044110018.18%19719.48000212000015
Roman JosiX5112200161080012.50%111222.37000212000017
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X511200031060016.67%25110.2400000000111
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X4000-100394000.00%24110.2900000000111
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X11121000120050.00%01010.050000000000
Calle JarnkrokX5022020766000.00%07414.8900001000017
Anders LeeX50114809511000.00%09518.9100011200000
Dmitri KulikovX5011340610000.00%28416.8100000000015
Esa LindellX5011340483000.00%29518.9300000000015
Garnet HathawayX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jaromir JagrX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris TierneyX5000-220487000.00%07214.370000000007
Timo MeierX5000-220101000.00%1173.410000000000
Ron HainseyX5000300443000.00%59519.0000001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1064.49%13800001.27000000011030
Brent BurnsX000.00%000001.36001000520000
Steven StamkosX1033.33%600001.26000101100200
Claude GirouxX0054.17%12000001.04000000310001
Johnny GaudreauX0025.00%400001.04000000031002
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.57000000011000
Yanni GourdeX0037.50%800000.64000000052000
Kevin HayesX1062.07%2900000.41000001100010
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.36000000042000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0056.45%6200000.78000001100010
__Kyle Brodziak (NYR)X0055.77%5200000.00000001100
__Kyle Brodziak (SJS)X0060.00%1000003.98000001100
Calle JarnkrokX0050.00%600000.54000000150000
Anders LeeX0050.00%800000.21000000052000
Dmitri KulikovX000.00%000000.24000000052000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.21000000052000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jaromir JagrX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris TierneyX0046.67%7500000.00000000055000
Timo MeierX0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson53110.8942.5830200131230000.000050100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX5224-3204924008.33%010821.5601171300003
Vladimir TarasenkoX5224-3004824008.33%110621.2210151300000
Nicolas DeslauriersX513426014913007.69%37915.7502211300005
Ryan HartmanX51342207360016.67%07414.7911211300000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X530322001380037.50%18116.2010131300003
Jason ChimeraX51122002150020.00%0377.500000100006
Ryan CallahanX51122000411009.09%0336.550000000003
Travis HamonicX5022-200634000.00%412124.15000213000012
Matt BenningX50220201363000.00%410220.4502201200008
Chris WagnerX5101-60039100010.00%48116.1100011000118
Andrej SekeraX5011-340450000.00%57615.290000200002
Dennis SeidenbergX5011-380723000.00%38216.440000100009
Nick HoldenX5011-260763000.00%812024.07000313000013
Marcus FolignoX5011-6201246000.00%06212.380000100000
Richard PanikX5011-34014413000.00%110120.1700011300000
Mike FisherX5011220022000.00%0306.000000000000
Danny DeKeyserX5000040567000.00%510821.56000312000014
Tomas PlekanecX5000-60041410000.00%28116.1100000000219
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0053.38%13300000.74010001100100
Vladimir TarasenkoX1042.86%700000.75110000120010
Nicolas DeslauriersX0020.00%500001.02000000022001
Ryan HartmanX0066.67%600001.08000000032001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0039.33%8900000.74000000022000
Jason ChimeraX000.00%100001.07000000011000
Ryan CallahanX000.00%200001.22000000031000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.33000000051000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.39000000052000
Chris WagnerX0066.67%300000.25000000033000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.26000000053000
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.24000000053000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.17000000150000
Marcus FolignoX0040.00%500000.32000000053000
Richard PanikX0042.86%700000.20010000054001
Mike FisherX0056.41%3900000.67000000053000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tomas PlekanecX0056.76%11100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price41300.8693.252400013990010.000041000
Tristan Jarry11000.8753.6965004320101.000314000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX623524048100020.00%18113.490000000000
Charlie CoyleX622420036130015.38%18614.350000000005
Dylan LarkinX6134-1406911009.09%19716.240000100000
Sean CouturierX6134-30051490011.11%013121.81011114000021
Artemi PanarinX6213-32001123008.70%012921.48000414000019
Mitch MarnerX6213-100013160012.50%111218.7300041700000
Jason DemersX61233205240025.00%88914.880000000005
Charlie McAvoy (R)X6123-26013550020.00%512620.99000417000013
Deryk EngellandX6112-42014320050.00%812621.04101215000014
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X6112-1407413007.69%011218.7300021700000
Dion PhaneufX6022-320945000.00%912821.28000216000014
J.T. MillerX6022-32011812000.00%013622.6700051500007
Henrik ZetterbergX602212061611000.00%010818.0800011700007
Alexander WennbergX61010001220050.00%0274.430000000000
Alex TuchX6011040412000.00%1284.680000000002
Francois BeaucheminX6011200952000.00%38514.140000000000
Olli MaattaX6011120101000.00%2254.220000000001
Ivan ProvorovX6000-3208511000.00%914624.41000815000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX100.00%200001.24000000250100
Charlie CoyleX0033.33%600000.93000000011010
Dylan LarkinX0055.10%9800000.82000000052000
Sean CouturierX0154.38%16000000.61000000052000
Artemi PanarinX0033.33%1200000.47000000022000
Mitch MarnerX1057.14%700000.53000000022010
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.67000001100000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.48000000054001
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.32000000042100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0050.00%800000.36000000044001
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.31000000062000
J.T. MillerX0055.00%2000000.29000000160000
Henrik ZetterbergX0047.06%10200000.37000000260000
Alexander WennbergX0036.00%2500000.75000001100000
Alex TuchX000.00%100000.71000000160000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%000000.24000000065000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.79000000065000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck62310.9002.8136300171700000.000060000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX554990068210023.81%09719.3202221200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX536982046190015.79%09619.1001151100000
James Van RiemsdykX535880014130023.08%09719.4301101200000
Evgeni MalkinX5325120615190015.79%110420.7120241400000
Sami VatanenX5055520612000.00%710521.0800001500002
Ryan EllisX5044320967000.00%510721.4200021200008
Tomas HertlX521302057160012.50%210220.4800031400004
Andy GreeneX512302010230033.33%68316.520000100009
T.J. OshieX51230209715006.67%09819.5500031400000
Nate SchmidtX51123606450020.00%210821.680000100008
Ondrej PalatX5101-20073100010.00%07414.750000200005
Erik JohnsonX50115002446000.00%710120.2400001000011
Andrew MacDonaldX5011020532000.00%47515.050000000004
Sean MonahanX5011-22061513000.00%18416.7600031400000
Radek FaksaX5000100543000.00%1356.9600000000215
Brian GibbonsX5000100422000.00%0356.9500000000115
Nick LeddyX5000000001000.00%1295.7100011500000
Tyler JohnsonX5000-10051013000.00%08917.710000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX1250.00%400001.86000003500201
Evgeny KuznetsovX1052.50%8000001.88010000530101
James Van RiemsdykX0037.50%800001.65010002200030
Evgeni MalkinX1150.75%13400000.97010001100000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.95000000450010
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.75010000150001
Tomas HertlX0050.00%1400000.59000001100000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.73000001100000
T.J. OshieX0050.00%600000.61220000130000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.37000001100001
Ondrej PalatX0016.67%600000.27000000011000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.20010000054000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.27000000051000
Sean MonahanX0053.33%10500000.24120000051000
Radek FaksaX0046.55%5800000.00000000055000
Brian GibbonsX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Tyler JohnsonX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith54010.9202.1331000111370100.778950100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX5145-1005650020.00%411823.62112520011018
Mathew BarzalX5314100612110027.27%08917.7910121700000
Sidney CrosbyX504400021414000.00%08917.8701132000000
Logan CoutureX5123-20031116006.25%07915.74022318000014
David PastrnakX51230003512008.33%18917.8700022000000
David PerronX5202020115120016.67%17013.960000200000
Dougie HamiltonX5112-3805650020.00%010320.6901132100007
Mikael GranlundX51121006590011.11%29218.4010131800001
Tom WilsonX5112-1207460016.67%05711.3900000101216
William NylanderX5022100194000.00%07214.350000000000
Christopher TanevX5022320526000.00%510420.83000417011014
Jonas BrodinX5022-280533000.00%1110821.61000214000013
Cody EakinX5101-1000850020.00%06012.0100001000018
Zach HymanX5011-200356000.00%05611.2200000000015
Evgeny DadonovX5011-2001411000.00%06412.8401151800000
Brayden McNabbX5000-395953000.00%68717.3300001000012
Michael MathesonX50002801303000.00%67915.860002400000
Bryan LittleX5000-260623000.00%0469.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.85000000320100
Mathew BarzalX0050.96%10400000.90000000011100
Sidney CrosbyX0064.86%11100000.90000000250000
Logan CoutureX1051.14%8800000.76000000021010
David PastrnakX0057.14%700000.67000001200010
David PerronX1033.33%300000.57000002200001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.39000000021001
Mikael GranlundX0080.00%500000.43000000011001
Tom WilsonX00100.00%100000.70000000120000
William NylanderX0066.67%600000.56000000051000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.38000000052000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.37000000051000
Cody EakinX0055.71%7000000.33000001100000
Zach HymanX0025.00%400000.36000000150000
Evgeny DadonovX0020.00%500000.31000000052000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.00001000055000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Bryan LittleX00100.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard21100.9351.50120003460000.000023000
Jonathan Quick31200.8833.681790011940000.000032000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX551622084120041.67%19418.8310112000002
Cam AtkinsonX515622045100010.00%09118.1602232000000
Mattias EkholmX5224-1205440050.00%312324.53000117000011
William KarlssonX522402011624008.33%110821.6200041800000
Dustin BrownX513402016719005.26%110621.1000051800000
Jack EichelX50442204512000.00%09318.6802212000001
Alex GoligoskiX5044340944000.00%59819.6801132100002
Colin MillerX5123-12014580012.50%19919.8510161600000
Aaron EkbladX5112-3407311009.09%611623.23101719000012
Michael FrolikX51120000360016.67%0346.770000000005
Karl AlznerX510135591100100.00%47915.8500003000012
Filip ForsbergX501100010820000.00%010621.2100051800000
Ryan KeslerX5011040393000.00%0428.4000000000013
Carl SoderbergX5000-2209109000.00%15711.400000000006
Conor ShearyX5000-220134000.00%05110.180000000000
Matt NietoX5000-220366000.00%26412.8900000000014
Anton StralmanX5000-100430000.00%79418.8400000000011
Matt HendricksX5000000141000.00%1367.150000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX20100.00%400001.27010002200021
Cam AtkinsonX0114.29%700001.32010000240001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.65000001100010
William KarlssonX0046.79%15600000.74000000011001
Dustin BrownX0033.33%900000.76000001300000
Jack EichelX0033.64%10700000.86000000250000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.81000000250000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.60000000032000
Aaron EkbladX010.00%000000.34000001100100
Michael FrolikX0125.00%400001.18000000130000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.25000100011010
Filip ForsbergX000.00%300000.19000000150000
Ryan KeslerX0052.54%5900000.48000000053000
Carl SoderbergX0048.44%6400000.00000000055000
Conor ShearyX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Matt NietoX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matt HendricksX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta41210.8942.9624300121130000.000241100
Cory Schneider11000.8643.0060003220000.000014000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX6358000312190015.79%013422.27033215000122
Ryan SuterX616751208660016.67%1514123.45011116000015
Colton ParaykoX615652010460016.67%414424.00000416000018
Nino NiederreiterX6325-12097130023.08%010216.9701131500000
Paul StastnyX6314-1001120200015.00%212220.29213815000023
Nikolaj EhlersX61340005712008.33%312821.28112415000012
Jason PominvilleX613400026100010.00%18113.570000000000
Henrik SedinX6213000215100020.00%09615.9300011400000
Micheal FerlandX6213100133100020.00%09616.0100000000012
Zach PariseX621304075130015.38%110417.3910111400000
Mathieu PerreaultX6123-12062012008.33%110517.4801111500002
Mikhail SergachevX6033-6401627000.00%211218.6600021300006
Brian BoyleX6112-1000340025.00%0406.610000000005
Victor RaskX1022220110000.00%177.150000000000
Johnny BoychukX4022000321000.00%86215.4800000000011
Mike GreenX6011-3401191000.00%411919.8400001000116
Tobias RiederX1000200100000.00%077.170000000000
Austin WatsonX2000000043000.00%0125.990000000000
Mirco MuellerX2000000010000.00%03115.280000000000
Patrick SharpX3000-200020000.00%093.050000000000
Ryan StromeX5000-220112000.00%1152.990000100000
Nate ProsserX6000-3135933000.00%29415.6000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX0047.83%4600001.20000001600000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.99000001200101
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.83000000210010
Nino NiederreiterX1071.43%700000.98000001200100
Paul StastnyX0050.57%17400000.66000000011001
Nikolaj EhlersX0026.67%1500000.63000000031000
Jason PominvilleX0025.00%400000.98000000140010
Henrik SedinX0058.82%11900000.63000000130000
Micheal FerlandX0037.50%800000.62000001100001
Zach PariseX0120.00%500000.58000000011100
Mathieu PerreaultX1053.23%6200000.57000000011000
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.54000000160000
Brian BoyleX1050.00%2400001.01000001100010
Victor RaskX0033.33%600005.59000000110000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.65000000000000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.17000000160000
Tobias RiederX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Austin WatsonX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Patrick SharpX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan StromeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban10000.9292.2427001140000.000006000
Roberto Luongo63300.8773.4333320191550000.000060000