Pro Power Ranking for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 17:55

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Colorado Avalanche2840000226
22Anaheim Ducks2850000229
33Calgary Flames25410002310
45Boston Bruins25500012213
54Toronto Maple Leafs21400012112
66San Jose Sharks15310101813
710Carolina Hurricanes13420002321
87Pittsburgh Penguins11320001311
98Philadelphia Flyers11310001714
1018Winnipeg Jets10330002120
119Edmonton Oilers92000298
1211New York Islanders8330001313
1317New York Rangers8320011921
1412Los Angeles Kings7320001012
1513Washington Capitals6220011516
1614Tampa Bay Lightning5230101517
1715Nashville Predators5220011517
1816Chicago Blackhawks4320001519
1919Vancouver Canucks4230001214
2021St. Louis Blues0230001318
2122Minnesota Wild0230001622
2220Montreal Canadiens-1140012126
2323Buffalo Sabres-4140001320
2424New Jersey Devils-4150001118
2525Detroit Red Wings-8150001323
2626Florida Panthers-1905000928