Pro Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Friday, March 22, 2019 at 18:00

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brad Marchand (BOS)X543045751940086106224449313.39%11117021.66761331160000136
2Jeff Carter (STL)X54353772118029132214327716.36%6114121.136101647166000125
3Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X542940691016046105214358813.55%5111620.68610165116800000
4Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X5427386514455127171185307714.59%10113220.968132140155101453
5Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X52283664138057110182235015.38%495518.37514194315900014
6William Karlsson (WSH)X52253964246016140236388410.59%12111121.36710174216200000
7Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X5325386304057138177266514.12%16115021.69561128168101142
8Mark Stone (NSH)X55293261212204681156255818.59%10105419.16313163511900000
9Anze Kopitar (PIT)X52283361712030151205327413.66%18106220.439152434161000240
10Phil Kessel (COL)X52283361261001689140207520.00%488116.94512173315500000
11Tyler Seguin (NSH)X552338612623585119202247511.39%897117.66612183512000000
12Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X542239611726086141143255315.38%6114621.21391225162000017
13Taylor Hall (BUF)X54303060152005187208297214.42%398118.17107174913900006
14Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X53283159222207889180316715.56%9106420.07671334165101368
15Patrick Kane (BOS)X5425345917802255177135514.12%4110720.512352416300000
16Logan Couture (VAN)X522533582012045102145165917.24%690517.4181523421660110126
17Eric Staal (COL)X52174057283007389140214912.14%789417.18014141714400000
18Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X5225315613280102157182326113.74%8109220.994913311350005121
19Auston Matthews (MTL)X53213556148032128159236713.21%1199418.765101529151011159
20Brayden Schenn (PHI)X542135561520057139204317510.29%10106419.70881637167000112
21Ryan Johansen (NYR)X55193756-218076119178266810.67%9106619.394131756171000224
22Patrik Laine (LOS)X54262955121606892182398114.29%6113020.92641036153000013
23Jordan Staal (CAR)X54203353-18560144142197167210.15%14118521.95191032159000158
24Filip Forsberg (WSH)X52163753222601127716522569.70%6108420.85311142716200002
25John Klingberg (CHI)X531043532100599066141515.15%50120822.80571246153000027
26Connor McDavid (NSH)X5523295296012120207288011.11%13112420.4366123614101109
27Dustin Brown (WSH)X5220325230420120100186266210.75%9105520.2958133416100001
28Claude Giroux (SJS)X52262551208024147197166213.20%7106920.56581334160000024
29Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X53232851-21402673146147015.75%6104019.6357122716600000
30Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X542130511220048124138216315.22%5112520.834591915400006
31Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X52203151627582118169246311.83%493017.89410142714900001
32Erik Karlsson (COL)X52942512238068524751319.15%41109521.075111631149000022
33Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X52262450833511764183245614.21%4105520.291161743161000015
34Cam Atkinson (WSH)X5221295081802872181247511.60%697118.66410143715400000
35Richard Panik (STL)X54173350932012784148226011.49%6109620.3047112816700000
36Sidney Crosby (VAN)X52163450122047131150136210.67%596818.612111330162000365
37Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X542623491418036103153205216.99%8105119.466392716800000
38Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X5319304958050126181297310.50%10108820.5329113015500002
39Elias Lindholm (CAR)X54163349-522071123140175811.43%695217.62310133214400000
40Brent Burns (SJS)X52841492133582546271312.90%39110221.183161942153000038
41Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X51242448-21403995170265514.12%498519.3166123113900000
42Jason Zucker (LOS)X54222648112808885193266111.40%7114921.281910301531127165
43Max Pacioretty (MIN)X55222648-17700171103189257611.64%11115721.03549421370001115
44Sean Couturier (TBL)X53212748-1420077134171277912.28%8120922.80461027154000263
45Seth Jones (COL)X52183048214201057481102822.22%52116422.3810414461490002121
46Blake Wheeler (CGY)X531731480475112106141236712.06%1298418.57210124015800000
47Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X551236481895235375142716.00%50129623.565712391450000160
48Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X52192847826067107151155712.58%491017.50210123314100004
49Steven Stamkos (SJS)X5218294720461010483155215411.61%8104019.9958133216000002
50Brayden Point (CGY)X532422462955374181204313.26%1096718.2522430144000225
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)40221430.9062.382391239510110100.563163914
2Antti Raanta (WSH)43241260.9032.4624602010110400010.688324111
3John Gibson (SJS)4732950.9002.4828264311711750200.53813475
4Ben Bishop (NSH)48301130.8992.5626210111211110400.600154213
5Henrik Lundqvist (COL)39251030.8932.642274051009330200.700103913
6Jaroslav Halak (NYI)38171520.9022.65212961949630300.789193316
7Jonathan Quick (VAN)3625810.8962.66212003949000100.857143616
8Frederik Andersen (TOT)32161230.8962.67180121807690110.818223119
9Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)45281520.8862.7526382112110600110.76517458
10Devan Dubnyk (PHI)45281220.8982.7725774311911640100.800254410
11Braden Holtby (NYR)47261440.8972.8727186313012580110.773224510
12Mike Smith (TOT)45261330.8842.9225914212610900300.800254310
13Simeon Varlamov (CHI)43211830.8912.9524814312211220100.62584211
14Pekka Rinne (PIT)41281030.8782.982393211199740201.000164012
15Martin Jones (LOS)54241870.8842.9928502114212260030.66724540