Pro Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 17:48

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jeff Carter (STL)X33202545440167712772215.75%368920.8749132692000018
2William Karlsson (WSH)X321629452440683137172011.68%768521.402810249800000
3Brad Marchand (BOS)X33172744121806263138101912.32%970821.464592298000020
4Mark Stone (NSH)X342122431514031539991121.21%664619.0111011217700000
5Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X3319224131202367121102215.70%367420.425712359400000
6Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X3315264117140545811382513.27%368520.76471124104000139
7Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X322020401260366411471417.54%357517.964913259300014
8Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X33192140700408810841717.59%973522.29551019106101139
9Taylor Hall (BUF)X331719367140285213092413.08%259618.058614348300004
10Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X33132336122405987822915.85%269621.091891810000003
11Logan Couture (VAN)X33161935166035578831618.18%455516.82581329109011078
12Auston Matthews (MTL)X33132235840258610871912.04%764619.5737101589011159
13Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X321223354140577597111612.37%359118.483912179600001
14Elias Lindholm (CAR)X34122335-416043778551614.12%460317.732810209500000
15Brayden Point (CGY)X32171734185535111061315.45%659618.632241990000222
16Anze Kopitar (PIT)X32151934-3100219611771512.82%1466120.65311142093000136
17Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X33142034733576939591914.74%665219.7666122595101236
18Tyler Seguin (NSH)X341123341119555681265158.73%562318.344812228000000
19Filip Forsberg (WSH)X321024342312066481034139.71%566920.92268199900002
20Sidney Crosby (VAN)X33102434-18027859851210.20%362118.8216720109000018
21Claude Giroux (SJS)X3217163311401110213541212.59%666420.763582493000017
22Jordan Staal (CAR)X34132033-17320789611872311.02%975022.0518923106000040
23Dustin Brown (WSH)X3212213323320696611351310.62%666420.74448269900001
24Connor McDavid (NSH)X3415173236057712671811.90%1169320.37257219700005
25Eric Staal (COL)X321121321422052508671312.79%455417.31077109600000
26John Klingberg (CHI)X33527321603749343414.71%3275022.742682497000015
27Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X32161531-3155573610241315.69%363619.8784122192000011
28Clayton Keller (WPG)X3416153170020619031217.78%370320.6837101694011356
29Cam Atkinson (WSH)X321417310140174511831211.86%457618.00369219300000
30Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X33141731510017488561416.47%564819.634591710500000
31Max Pacioretty (MIN)X34141731-9340997012751611.02%1076022.36448321050001104
32Phil Kessel (COL)X3213183113409508661715.12%255217.262572010800000
33Ryan Johansen (NYR)X341318313120477910691612.26%764819.0516733104000012
34Patrick Kane (BOS)X331219311060112910041112.00%368020.612241510000000
35Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X346253111551230483812.50%3080223.604592797000098
36John Carlson (VAN)X3352631-232206045442411.36%3074222.50371029103011085
37Patrik Laine (LOS)X321614300120455110271415.69%567421.074371993000013
38Zach Parise (WPG)X34131730812049447931416.46%861818.16448138400001
39Patrik Berglund (ANH)X33121830416072747141716.90%757617.46347178900000
40Matthew Tkachuk (EDM)X311020301320075318651111.63%059819.30156147800000
41Victor Hedman (SJS)X3292130656108332481418.75%3171522.3676132789000257
42Cam Fowler (BUF)X336243091602924364916.67%2971721.722571268022052
43Brent Burns (SJS)X32327309275483439227.69%2565920.61111122487000019
44Mikko Rantanen (EDM)X31151429-160245210851613.89%360319.45448197800000
45Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X32121729718060901023611.76%566920.912571780000473
46Matt Duchene (BUF)X3372229104026556121811.48%256817.21178781000017
47Erik Karlsson (COL)X3252429101804234292417.24%2568021.2527921102000013
48Ryan Suter (WPG)X345242902804652272318.52%4380223.6016712100000193
49Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X32161228514019508931417.98%561919.345271910200000
50Jordan Eberle (BUF)X33141428102015348242317.07%359818.12235868000047
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)2213710.9142.22129702485560000.50062112
2John Gibson (SJS)3020640.9032.41181642737500100.3758302
3Antti Raanta (WSH)2715830.9042.45156600646670000.65020257
4Devan Dubnyk (PHI)2718700.9082.49154223646920000.83318266
5Jaroslav Halak (NYI)2391010.8992.64125140555460200.813161913
6Henrik Lundqvist (COL)2416530.8932.64140901625820100.6676248
7Jonathan Quick (VAN)2417600.8962.66141902636050100.8758249
8Ben Bishop (NSH)2818630.8952.74157800726860300.600152410
9Frederik Andersen (EDM)2513920.8932.76145620676270110.84219256
10Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)26161000.8812.80148020695820110.6673266
11Braden Holtby (NYR)30151030.8982.83171621817920110.75012295
12Simeon Varlamov (CHI)24121010.8922.85136842656000100.60052310
13Pekka Rinne (PIT)3019830.8852.85172420827110101.00010293
14Mike Smith (TOR)2919620.8862.86168001807030300.82417284
15Martin Jones (LOS)32131350.8832.99174621877410020.56316320