Pro Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Wednesday, June 05, 2019 at 14:55

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brad Marchand (BOS)X825059109284801311563528219714.20%18175521.408111949240000146
2Jeff Carter (TOT)X86495610517100411783045715916.12%8173720.1910152560248000232
3William Karlsson (WSH)X8244591033660252143777618911.67%15172921.091115266726100000
4Taylor Hall (BUF)X8249499819320841433134912315.65%5148518.111516316620600009
5Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X823563981474102102492736516512.82%16169320.6411182958246101454
6Phil Kessel (COL)X8247509745160251402384815219.75%5138616.901016265323600000
7Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X8240579732200811822974713513.47%11151218.44518236225200014
8Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X824254968220691533286916812.80%10167720.461212247824700000
9Eric Staal (COL)X82375996474601231532635013014.07%11141617.26419233622900000
10Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X82464894244201502323006914015.33%13174221.2491322582301019190
11Connor McDavid (NSH)X823756931260191852965414712.50%15164920.1113183156232011012
12Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X82336093253201202142174311515.21%11176321.514131734241000148
13Anze Kopitar (PIT)X8240519111160442383055815113.11%24167120.3810192956256000273
14Logan Couture (VAN)X8243479030140661702324211918.53%12146217.83162137672581125212
15Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X82375390-7180742272835215313.07%22175721.43971650254101170
16Patrik Laine (LOS)X8040498932180911482885914213.89%10165420.67991849201011046
17Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X823652881844101181822934812812.29%6143217.47818265622400001
18Mark Stone (NSH)X8245428726220581102453810418.37%10149818.27616225119800000
19Tyler Seguin (NSH)X8229588726415137193303581429.57%12146317.85818265620100000
20Claude Giroux (SJS)X8239478631100452333205214712.19%12170420.7810132358258000040
21Sean Couturier (TBL)X82345286-32801072152716418112.55%13186222.715111643242101588
22Brayden Schenn (PHI)X8227598619240104218320481558.44%15161119.659142367245000232
23Cam Atkinson (WSH)X823449838240471233035115411.22%11148618.12818266223600000
24Kyle Palmieri (PHI)X8241418218340661522495112516.47%13158119.2888164325000000
25Steven Stamkos (SJS)X823249813272101561272425212113.22%13164320.03716235425800002
26Sidney Crosby (VAN)X822952818360911902253112012.89%7148418.106202647267000498
27Ryan Johansen (NYR)X82305080-54151221832685512511.19%11160419.567182586272000469
28Filip Forsberg (WSH)X82285280314601731062585212610.85%9168320.52415194326100003
29Dustin Brown (WSH)X8228528041560187149292591319.59%18167420.42714215526000001
30Jordan Staal (CAR)X82324779-177602242352813313311.39%21176221.493111440202000276
31Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X8231477820240881892906415710.69%15167620.44512174722900002
32Roman Josi (SJS)X8216627835240119106121235513.22%86175821.4471926712290001216
33Erik Karlsson (COL)X82126678385751129475164116.00%65173921.218182652235000042
34Patrick Kane (BOS)X823443772412042832683011812.69%5169220.6364103824300000
35Brent Burns (SJS)X821463772368101298188243415.91%65175821.448192761254000052
36John Tavares (COL)X82373976156050192208398717.79%9143217.46816244624100009
37Auston Matthews (MTL)X823244763180461872464912013.01%13148618.127121945231011162
38Blake Wheeler (CGY)X82314576764101411472234712213.90%14147017.93313165722700000
39Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MTL)X82354075123601271352696313313.01%18160119.5371017452511017115
40Alexander Radulov (CHI)X82334275207551911502393512813.81%3167720.4698174022600004
41Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X8230457553401091762353911112.77%7141317.23316195421900008
42Alex Pietrangelo (NSH)X82185775251553979115246115.65%84191623.37111526682410000233
43Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X8236387422120571132533710514.23%7144817.651012224821400000
44Jamie Benn (NSH)X82344074107002331332365113114.41%14169920.727172443232303387
45John Carlson (VAN)X82126274147020143119112304610.71%89183722.4091928752500111215
46Mitch Marner (TBL)X8234397310100231352274311714.98%9149718.264141838220000141
47Jason Zucker (LOS)X82334073264801261312814812511.74%12174021.2211213452312139226
48Teuvo Teravainen (MTL)X82334073-9160381172543913012.99%10160919.62711184225300000
49Matt Duchene (BUF)X822647731218070156187329513.90%5141817.304162027199000132
50Clayton Keller (WPG)X82324072-1440361562333911113.73%12172621.0471623382310117178
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Quick (VAN)62421430.8992.5436170515315130100.813166121
2Ben Bishop (NSH)65421430.8992.5735790215315220500.714215824
3Antti Raanta (WSH)68401870.8982.6638864117216790010.700406517
4John Gibson (SJS)65421750.8912.7238416417416010210.538136517
5Henrik Lundqvist (COL)64411750.8892.7437842517315590310.824176418
6Mike Smith (TOT)71441750.8902.7940156518716970410.833366915
7Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)61361850.8942.8035776316715730400.630275924
8Jaroslav Halak (NYI)51192440.8982.86287212213713460310.714214630
9Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)58352020.8822.8733642116113670110.800205725
10Martin Jones (LOS)68302380.8862.9535332317415320130.667246616
11Devan Dubnyk (PHI)66362160.8922.96374810418517060100.737386517
12Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)60251730.8862.9828962114412660310.828294338
13Pekka Rinne (PIT)66441640.8783.0038002219015630300.946376517
14Braden Holtby (NYR)67352070.8913.0037586318817300220.741276319
15Cameron Talbot (NJD)58242670.8883.0633178116915130230.758335428