Pro Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 17:55

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jordan Staal (CAR)X646101201320190021.05%313121.9003321700009
2Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X554990068210023.81%09719.3202221200000
3Brad Marchand (BOS)X6459620119300013.33%413422.4011231800004
4Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOR)X536982046190015.79%09619.1001151100000
5Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X63697601020240012.50%113221.9902271900007
6Mark Stone (NSH)X544822066230017.39%010220.5003361400000
7Alexander Kerfoot (R) (NYR)X644800017170023.53%011318.8511221900002
8James Van Riemsdyk (TOR)X535880014130023.08%09719.4301101200000
9Clayton Keller (WPG)X6358000312190015.79%013422.27033215000122
10Ryan Johansen (NYR)X6268120913160012.50%011619.3600072000000
11Phil Kessel (COL)X40885001911000.00%07017.4002231100000
12Eric Staal (COL)X4437520610150026.67%06817.0602211000000
13Brendan Gallagher (ANH)X5437500615150026.67%18817.551121700000
14Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X5437540717220018.18%211022.05011113000014
15Tyler Bozak (ANH)X5347440613100030.00%28717.461121700001
16Matt Calvert (MIN)X534720018140021.43%18416.7411211200000
17Seth Jones (COL)X425710409470028.57%28521.3310131000018
18Auston Matthews (MTL)X625710031526007.69%412020.06022518011016
19Brent Burns (SJS)X51672758550020.00%410320.6002231200004
20Alexander Steen (NYR)X616770031313007.69%211418.9600001000012
21Ryan Suter (WPG)X616751208660016.67%1514123.45011116000015
22Erik Karlsson (COL)X40771120542000.00%58320.6603321000002
23John Tavares (COL)X4516200012110045.45%06917.1920231100000
24Erik Haula (WSH)X551622084120041.67%19418.8310112000002
25Steven Stamkos (SJS)X542635595120033.33%29619.1210121200000
26Jonathan Huberdeau (COL)X43365003390033.33%07017.4001111100000
27Gabriel Landeskog (CGY)X533611557390033.33%18216.490000000005
28Claude Giroux (SJS)X5336300117210014.29%011623.10011312000017
29Jeff Petry (CAR)X6336-32010740075.00%114223.6420221800009
30Brayden Point (CGY)X52466000422009.09%19018.0710181600000
31Josh Bailey (CAR)X6246000110160012.50%013222.0201121700000
32Cam Atkinson (WSH)X515622045100010.00%09118.1602232000000
33Blake Wheeler (CGY)X515610010712008.33%09819.6001141700000
34John Klingberg (CHI)X5156-10081330033.33%511422.8302201200001
35Greg Pateryn (BOS)X615668015660016.67%912520.88011215000012
36Colton Parayko (WPG)X615652010460016.67%414424.00000416000018
37Shayne Gostisbehere (ANH)X50663204104000.00%411021.980333800006
38Elias Lindholm (CAR)X6066-220101714000.00%011018.2904451600000
39Lars Eller (ANH)X5325440510130023.08%17114.2810117000015
40Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X5325120615190015.79%110420.7120241400000
41Nathan MacKinnon (PIT)X5325200510180016.67%09919.8401131700014
42Mark Scheifele (CGY)X5325120410180016.67%19819.6010151700000
43Brock Nelson (CAR)X6325-200133190015.79%211018.3321381600001
44Daniel Sedin (MTL)X632512048160018.75%010818.0600011800007
45Ondrej Kase (DET)X6325-12055150020.00%010617.7200009000011
46Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X6325-12097130023.08%010216.9701131500000
47Justin Williams (NYR)X63257005790033.33%011118.4600021500000
48Alex Killorn (BUF)X523534010890022.22%010020.01000110011023
49Reilly Smith (CGY)X52355204823008.70%08517.050000000007
50Troy Brouwer (MIN)X52352009990022.22%19218.4411221200007
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ryan Miller (COL)33000.9331.33180004600000.000031
2Frederik Andersen (EDM)42020.9411.442500061010000.778940
3Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)44000.9421.502400061040000.000041
4Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)54100.9131.922820091030000.000050
5Tuukka Rask (BOS)65010.9191.9636820121490100.667360
6Jaroslav Halak (NYI)63300.9192.0435320121490001.000660
7Mike Smith (TOR)54010.9202.1331000111370100.778950
8Martin Jones (LOS)53200.9132.2030001111270010.000050
9Pekka Rinne (PIT)53200.9042.2129800111140000.000050
10John Gibson (SJS)53110.8942.5830200131230000.000050
11Connor Hellebuyck (TBL)62310.9002.8136300171700000.000060
12Antti Raanta (WSH)41210.8942.9624300121130000.000241
13Carey Price (STL)41300.8693.252400013990010.000041
14Ben Bishop (NSH)52210.8763.2629500161290000.667350
15Braden Holtby (NYR)63210.8833.3332400181540000.667360