Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 17:48

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott LaughtonX332118391380638612261417.21%977723.563581664000296
Cedric PaquetteX33112536152607465105102110.48%761618.67044638101235
Johan LarssonX33725321418072556941710.14%773222.18189766011293
Oscar LindbergX331810281312042309992218.18%662218.862241468000229
Gemel SmithX279192812209357542012.00%449218.21044647000227
Pontus AbergX33141125560234869131220.29%656917.2511234100001
Christian FolinX33718251418064404041117.50%4176323.124151769011079
Erik GudbransonX3361723152754526352317.14%4375622.9137101567101278
Travis Sanheim (R)X32517229602530362713.89%2966320.731121355011068
Paul CareyX247132091403643702810.00%247319.70123848000117
Brandon DavidsonX327111883607316423616.67%3066720.863141258000065
Zach BogosianX338715101003619321425.00%3455316.7510127000023
Miikka SalomakiX33591452205647714167.04%751515.6200022000124
Victor Ejdsell (R)X3201010-30022010020.00%137011.5600000000010
Samuel MorinX290996160791112020.00%1646716.1100004000025
Matt ReadX18437700217162325.00%123312.9400001000011
Luca SbisaX41230005550720.00%49323.180110500006
Danick Martel (R)X281233203230033.33%01144.080000500007
Zac RinaldoX4022020247080.00%07619.080000600000
A.J. GreerX16022220441000.00%1523.270000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott LaughtonX2055.53%93100101.00140000011532
Cedric PaquetteX2055.98%49300001.17130000011245
Johan LarssonX1059.46%7400000.871400000101211
Oscar LindbergX3069.77%4300010.90030000011113
Gemel SmithX0054.82%16600001.14030000021202
Pontus AbergX3366.67%2400000.88000000011211
Christian FolinX010.00%000010.66000000011220
Erik GudbransonX200.00%000000.61000010041010
Travis Sanheim (R)X200.00%000000.66000001100201
Paul CareyX0151.79%28000000.85000000030022
Brandon DavidsonX00100.00%100000.54000000033012
Zach BogosianX010.00%000000.54000000043011
Miikka SalomakiX0044.44%3600000.540000000144001
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0055.84%39400000.540000000321000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.390000000291010
Matt ReadX1045.45%1100000.60000000087010
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.65010000031000
Danick Martel (R)X0042.86%1400000.53000000011000
Zac RinaldoX0020.00%500000.52000000041000
A.J. GreerX0020.00%500000.76000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2112340.9002.39118001474700100.583121815000
Alex Lyon165810.8544.2782820594050000.60051518001

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX32211334-960456514891714.19%264620.182351851000139
Carter RowneyX26111526-151203260880012.50%662223.93134743101351
Micheal HaleyX32101626-1113563728111112.35%659718.64044145000003
Ryan ReavesX3271825-1224077428812217.95%473522.97033550011262
Adam McQuaidX3291524-152408422541716.67%4866420.762461756000161
Jannik HansenX3281321-15601539856199.41%560518.91134954000141
Victor Antipin (R)X3261521-17605529333518.18%2560819.004371749000066
Matt IrwinX3241721-151204639395710.26%3567721.162351656000067
David SchlemkoX3271320-1714044304631215.22%4461119.094481650000266
David WarsofskyX3211112-100032112138.33%2542113.1500000000024
Anthony BitettoX323811-112808111272211.11%3140812.761013200001
Logan Brown (R)X325510-28204443131416.13%052916.5300008000016
Mike LiambasX32437-211352511170123.53%040112.53123115000016
Erik BurgdoerferX32167-68015412328.33%142758.610000200006
Michael ChaputX32156-182032317115.88%365220.3700014100001
Trevor Murphy (R)X32156-8120161190111.11%182507.810000000000
Curtis McKenzieX32314-251554410304710.00%253016.5500003000041
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX1151.28%3900001.05000001100330
Carter RowneyX1060.20%40700000.84000000020121
Micheal HaleyX0153.67%65400000.87000010160302
Ryan ReavesX0150.00%18200000.68010000081013
Adam McQuaidX210.00%000000.72000000140140
Jannik HansenX1048.45%9700000.69010000011011
Victor Antipin (R)X100.00%000010.69000000021201
Matt IrwinX0066.67%300000.62000000210112
David SchlemkoX000.00%100000.65000000082130
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.57000000420001
Anthony BitettoX100.00%100000.540000001140110
Logan Brown (R)X0048.96%52900000.38000002400101
Mike LiambasX0050.72%6900000.350001000133000
Erik BurgdoerferX0075.00%800000.51000000077000
Michael ChaputX1057.26%24800000.180000000211000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%100000.480000000147000
Curtis McKenzieX0057.97%6900000.15000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick100200.8983.1928200151470000.0000032010
Jean-Francois Berube3282110.8534.991646401379340120.5002320201

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit PouliotX332723505804374198103113.64%1383625.330551250000264
Martin HanzalX3312284031208070814914.81%3477423.461231050000266
Marcus JohanssonX33162137-3802940745921.62%1977123.364481354000136
Nail YakupovX331621371220393610162515.84%1249014.84224155400000
Daniel CarrX33112435-7804835838813.25%3675822.963691847000133
Cristoval NievesX3352530-62956540513139.80%4371121.55358144800000
Scott WilsonX33141327-460537712161911.57%462018.80347185600000
Jimmy HayesX3352227-51604647624158.06%861118.5223555500000
Erik GustafssonX2142125-111606423330012.12%3847222.463691637000015
Jordan SzwarzX3361319-71002827616149.84%544513.470110500000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X33781558023203851318.42%239912.100000100001
Keegan LoweX33178-116033974114.29%3373422.24112347000037
Brandon PirriX14336-120414270011.11%023216.6100027000011
Dominic Turgeon (R)X33213-9001225171311.76%146614.140110900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit PouliotX3047.06%20400011.20030002400521
Martin HanzalX0063.89%49300001.03030000032244
Marcus JohanssonX1049.23%6500000.96020003700038
Nail YakupovX5053.66%4100001.51000000022552
Daniel CarrX0066.67%1200000.92110000091411
Cristoval NievesX2052.74%14600000.84000010031121
Scott WilsonX2148.65%70500010.87000000130311
Jimmy HayesX1058.18%5500000.880000001120030
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000001.06000000000211
Jordan SzwarzX0150.94%5300000.85000000022012
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0047.37%1900000.75000000053012
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.220000000213001
Brandon PirriX0048.72%19500000.52000000000100
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1050.17%30300100.130000000164001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell33171210.8833.791820001159790000.8336330010
Vitek Vanecek60120.8634.451750013950000.0002033000

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX343223557408911922663114.16%1987625.771451955000016
Brett KulakX3492534-101155556593615.25%7281123.863361554000012
Samuel Girard (R)X3482331-9002558424619.05%5387525.751121651000017
Gustav ForslingX3452227-2060387057258.77%6789626.342352454000014
Casey CizikasX34141125-271201001221598288.81%2383624.582241856000014
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X345182317201326355614.29%966819.65033452000010
Dylan Sikura (R)X3451015-7201412340214.71%876622.5200044600008
Adam Gaudette (R)X346814-2520541410114.63%457116.8021362700004
Rasmus AnderssonX3441014-5401914171423.53%2776222.41314652000013
Nick LappinX345813-10401219441711.36%665319.1911255800006
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X344610-1400189330412.12%1261918.20000324000011
Liam O'BrienX34099-132092626130.00%374421.8800035000003
Justin Kloos (R)X34235-1420382723148.70%453115.6100023300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX6152.82%74600121.262300011001140
Brett KulakX2020.00%500000.84001001100321
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000000.710000001150024
Gustav ForslingX10100.00%200000.60000000150114
Casey CizikasX1162.72%57400000.60230002200300
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1054.29%3500000.69000000150021
Dylan Sikura (R)X0046.51%4300000.39010001100030
Adam Gaudette (R)X0045.86%44700000.490000000125011
Rasmus AnderssonX11100.00%100000.37000000290012
Nick LappinX0145.95%3700000.4000000001814011
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0042.31%5200000.32000000022010
Liam O'BrienX0045.15%36100000.240000001340000
Justin Kloos (R)X0050.00%20400000.190000000145001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CullenX31242347920310114273016.90%573923.856391768112476
Jujhar KhairaX3112233581007046109101511.01%759219.100442169101241
Stefan NoesenX3114183211160294611581812.17%360519.512571469112475
Magnus PaajarviX311515301201639111111613.51%963620.514372069000140
Dmitrij JaskinX31102030-212059437971112.66%359419.1517876900001
Marcus KrugerX3110203024034728711111.49%757618.58358156100009
Joe MorrowX3142327-7240682543269.30%3676124.562571763000256
Dylan DeMeloX313192221604828243512.50%3878225.231671362011058
Marcus Pettersson (R)X3111920-2200461827543.70%4573323.630771360011047
Remi ElieX3112719116040417911015.19%645314.6200001000117
Oskar SundqvistX3151419180306272146.94%1449415.9400002000032
Ryan MurphyX31471161554317240716.67%3971022.89303862011063
Lee StempniakX275510-120142151359.80%037513.900000000000
Gabriel DumontX31415-540929222218.18%41725.540000100003
Markus GranlundX4314-100411220013.64%28521.362028800004
Trevor CarrickX3104452004447010.00%1953817.37000225000038
Vladislav KamenevX31011-520323000.00%81394.4700003000114
Kenny AgostinoX31000-6607110020.00%01916.180000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CullenX3159.98%83700011.27020003300440
Jujhar KhairaX2161.29%6200001.18010000140262
Stefan NoesenX1056.52%4600021.06020000072221
Magnus PaajarviX3251.16%4300000.94000003300032
Dmitrij JaskinX1048.78%4100001.01000000540313
Marcus KrugerX1262.74%62800011.04000000310311
Joe MorrowX100.00%000000.71000000360001
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.56000001400122
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.550000000111003
Remi ElieX1150.00%2600000.84000000410112
Oskar SundqvistX0256.17%45400000.77000001400010
Ryan MurphyX200.00%000000.31000010210003
Lee StempniakX0056.52%2300000.53000000022002
Gabriel DumontX0049.40%16800000.58000000011000
Markus GranlundX1054.76%8400010.94000000064100
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.1500000003120000
Vladislav KamenevX0020.00%2500000.140000000319000
Kenny AgostinoX0033.33%1500000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider11000.9571.4541001230000.000008000
Daniel Vladar3115930.8783.821632001048520100.5006310100

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris VersteegX32172239-26202993138151912.32%1172222.56178944000016
Eric FehrX32122032-2420501081558347.74%1478324.481451143000026
Matthew Highmore (R)X32141428-162039689061815.56%2872422.622241239000111
Ian McCoshenX3262127-161606436525411.54%4580425.133361946000017
Brett LernoutX3251823-17804740453511.11%5379124.733361346000121
Michael Amadio (R)X1761117-16202228490012.24%1436021.2013442300005
Nick Merkley (R)X3251217-714062313521014.29%950315.7320241600006
Christian Jaros (R)X3231417-31001518233013.04%4671722.41112634000020
Zack MitchellX1510515-122027328672211.63%736324.18011620000010
Beau BennettX3151015-17201527451811.11%1454217.50011119000010
Jean-Sebastien DeaX323912-1700641392107.69%1052016.2501111400005
Shane PrinceX327411-314030264551215.56%1563419.8300084800008
Ales HemskyX23549-8804212302116.67%540717.7100011000005
Anton BlidhX15257-1420141223008.70%127318.2110132100001
Owen Tippett (R)X15055-12007136180.00%1031220.8301101300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris VersteegX4057.59%19100111.08000001400224
Eric FehrX1157.55%70200000.82120000240321
Matthew Highmore (R)X0048.28%34800010.77000000032332
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.67000000130021
Brett LernoutX000.00%100000.58000000170000
Michael Amadio (R)X0055.43%26700000.94110000000020
Nick Merkley (R)X1045.32%26700100.68000000011001
Christian Jaros (R)X00100.00%100000.47000000230001
Zack MitchellX1053.23%6200000.83020003300321
Beau BennettX0150.68%7300000.55000001400100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0049.88%42100000.460000000161001
Shane PrinceX1147.22%3600000.35000000011110
Ales HemskyX0041.03%3900000.44000001100110
Anton BlidhX0064.29%2800000.51000000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X0048.15%2700000.320000000153000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson3291820.8585.261472801299110010.4005320111

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh JoorisX332016363100465315783012.74%1155316.75123225900001
Matthew StajanX3314223651004868131101410.69%655416.80123136000002
Connor BrickleyX332312358220885512773218.11%660218.242131567000065
David DesharnaisX339263574071081266217.14%556417.08033166700007
Sebastian Aho (R)X33233354120394237555.41%5465319.77033357011067
Scott MayfieldX3071825-559514346513913.73%5265421.803141549000047
Steven Fogarty (R)X33101020-32408253803612.50%448414.6500007011057
Josh Ho-SangX166713120122520011.54%632820.53011841000015
Chris WidemanX3311213-640181941652.44%2452015.750551967000081
Eric Robinson (R)X3344832048281314.29%254216.4100004101266
Rocco GrimaldiX33303-2000190033.33%01444.35303859000182
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh JoorisX3169.09%5500101.30000000210344
Matthew StajanX1160.94%76800001.30110001200352
Connor BrickleyX4250.34%14700011.16000000011451
David DesharnaisX3061.59%71600001.24140000021121
Sebastian Aho (R)X000.00%000001.07000000640111
Scott MayfieldX110.00%000000.76000010051131
Steven Fogarty (R)X0050.63%55300000.83000000022211
Josh Ho-SangX0150.00%3200000.7902000001212103
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.500000000294000
Eric Robinson (R)X0056.86%5100000.30000000055001
Rocco GrimaldiX0040.00%1500000.4204000001717001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell81010.9302.232160081140010.6673033000
Christopher Gibson33161320.8604.661788211399910310.5569330111

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julius HonkaX2863339-11204726543811.11%6259121.1037102463000045
Kevin Roy (R)X27171835-500134110811015.74%643115.9647112467000019
Jacob de la RoseX29131730-1016084508641115.12%1557319.77145940011055
Victor Mete (R)X2742529-1440255242159.52%5462423.113581741000042
Chris BigrasX2991827-96019333711024.32%3950517.425381346000046
Chad RuhwedelX2971421-2402583651119.44%242889.9367132670112158
Andrei Mironov (R)X2731215-41206213223313.64%1840615.0300004101114
Matthew PecaX295914-600339282817.86%342714.71044240011123
Andreas Johnsson (R)X295611-21602627554109.09%556619.5001104000015
Jordan SchmaltzX2911011-15315501527263.70%3947016.2112331300000
Tyler EnnisX3235-20068190010.53%08026.580004600002
Lias Andersson (R)X29011-500497020.00%01224.200000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julius HonkaX000.00%000001.320000000111314
Kevin Roy (R)X1141.27%6300111.62340000000233
Jacob de la RoseX0153.19%4700001.05360000011331
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.93000000033102
Chris BigrasX020.00%000001.07000000052322
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%000001.46000002300012
Andrei Mironov (R)X010.00%000000.740000000180120
Matthew PecaX1256.49%57000000.660000000132012
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0076.00%2500000.39000002200100
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.47000010011100
Tyler EnnisX0035.71%1400001.251100000256100
Lias Andersson (R)X0049.36%15600000.160000000291000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)27111020.8584.641372211067460000.66712270101

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX2811213294022729051012.22%665623.42167742000180
Jake VirtanenX311021311024077398741411.49%665421.103581246000464
Anton SlepyshevX31151530340223312071712.50%562320.105161444000141
Dennis RasmussenX317202721205261764109.21%655818.00055542000011
Tomas JurcoX2413112456023237832516.67%645819.09303933000126
Marcus SorensenX31101323300143810614149.43%854217.47112144200000
Niklas KronwallX31318216160674332179.38%4082826.69044841000062
Mark PysykX31416205804632312312.90%4978225.22123839000168
Slater KoekkoekX3161319181401827290520.69%3568021.95011544000162
Andreas Borgman (R)X31215178260952943544.65%4174424.010111142000051
Jared McCannX107815600712420016.67%320520.51213315000328
Evgeny SvechnikovX31751268015196431010.94%442213.6100012000016
William CarrierX3156115200562766687.58%744014.2100005000011
Valentin ZykovX31257020121434145.88%731610.1801134000021
Frederik GauthierX2923552044621119.52%136012.400000000001
Dalton ProutX31145-124059752220.00%1952917.05011110000031
Alexander NylanderX3121300087101120.00%42327.480000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X14112-1205560016.67%11047.450000100000
Michael BournivalX10011200001000.00%1595.950000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX2060.55%87200010.98150002400221
Jake VirtanenX1043.75%9600000.95050001600132
Anton SlepyshevX1250.67%7500000.96150000620252
Dennis RasmussenX1056.92%62900000.97000000270400
Tomas JurcoX4040.48%4200001.05020003300333
Marcus SorensenX0147.37%3800010.85130000210034
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.51000000150300
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.51000000140011
Slater KoekkoekX110.00%000000.56330001100112
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.460000000192111
Jared McCannX3156.04%9100001.4601000001313202
Evgeny SvechnikovX0153.85%2600000.57000000260101
William CarrierX1055.88%3400000.50000000210111
Valentin ZykovX1045.16%3100000.440000000105000
Frederik GauthierX1056.30%38900000.28000001100000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.190000000266001
Alexander NylanderX0033.33%900000.26000000055000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0046.81%9400000.38000000000000
Michael BournivalX0040.00%500000.34000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock2717710.9142.61158940698060100.91323265221
Charlie Lindgren63300.8703.4729400171310000.0000526001

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren ArchibaldX2924265032255847213862417.39%1374325.633361041000039
Tyson JostX331634503320238314091211.43%1186226.131451049000252
Nolan Patrick (R)X2925143915160549213351918.80%871424.614151138000016
Christopher DiDomenicoX331619352680563411492714.04%677523.49224843000032
Ivan BarbashevX3315173219604554954515.79%561718.70011321000114
Jordan OesterleX3310223223803042493620.41%4774122.4737101653000049
Haydn Fleury (R)X3362026241005132435413.95%4373822.362131452000147
Nikita ScherbakX33618248604147898116.74%571721.74033444000126
Anthony DeAngeloX3361622191002530392115.38%3661618.652461945000042
Gabriel CarlssonX33114151260161915116.67%2242012.7300002000112
Duncan SiemensX3341014191205710180322.22%2659317.97033539000038
Paul LaDueX22178640321223004.35%1430113.670000300001
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3317880073112038.33%345813.8700001000003
Giovanni Fiore (R)X3333615001311173217.65%563819.3300014400006
Nick ShoreX4325400510120025.00%39824.411011500004
Rinat ValievX3313478034813117.69%143219.720001500003
Joe Hicketts (R)X292132404341050.00%132127.320000100001
Alex PetrovicX41233008350020.00%47919.710000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren ArchibaldX4147.92%14400001.350100161500476
Tyson JostX2146.04%61900001.16110001900336
Nolan Patrick (R)X5055.88%57800121.09010001100540
Christopher DiDomenicoX3148.08%5200100.90000000140342
Ivan BarbashevX5150.62%56300001.04000000011441
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.86000000210103
Haydn Fleury (R)X2133.33%300000.70000000021202
Nikita ScherbakX1038.67%7500000.67000001100112
Anthony DeAngeloX200.00%000000.710000001100110
Gabriel CarlssonX0020.00%500000.71000001200010
Duncan SiemensX1033.33%300000.47000000160011
Paul LaDueX0033.33%300000.53000000000001
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0047.40%44300000.35000000084000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2055.56%4500000.190000000182001
Nick ShoreX1056.10%8200001.02000000088110
Rinat ValievX0037.50%800000.250000000135010
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%000000.28000000066000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.760000000292001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell3329400.9222.32198701779910201.0003330400

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders Bjork (R)X3220335317802443142123214.08%664620.203581557000024
Kasperi KapanenX2317234011404044122204013.93%950922.141561337000251
Ross JohnstonX321524399140645911742512.82%760018.764261751000029
Nikolai KuleminX26111324-12083086152512.79%842916.5113473900000
Eric GrybaX326172311807936474312.77%6071622.382351333000045
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X3215621-3100493410062215.00%1051616.12000827000121
Freddie HamiltonX3251419-4802345473510.64%155117.2101175000003
Gustav OlofssonX2521416-4155173525008.00%4662424.96022539000033
Stefan MatteauX3278152802314353520.00%539012.2000019000010
John QuennevilleX1939124401117211314.29%41789.370000100000
Mitch Reinke (R)X32381122044160118.75%1968821.51202835000042
Josh ArchibaldX82911440132221009.52%317321.58011212000014
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X2311011-103206617100010.00%3155924.31033336000025
Tanner KeroX32189-22054748452.08%1548715.21011016000132
Troy Terry (R)X324482201114391510.26%332610.190000000000
Spencer Foo (R)X32167-800812302103.33%537011.570111700005
Kalle KossilaX13112-30051411009.09%215411.870000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders Bjork (R)X6252.50%4000111.64230000910450
Kasperi KapanenX1155.17%2900111.57120001600323
Ross JohnstonX2153.06%4900001.30140001400434
Nikolai KuleminX0161.76%3400001.12000000120132
Eric GrybaX100.00%000000.64000000430101
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0048.57%3500000.81000001100212
Freddie HamiltonX2052.35%65900000.69000000150010
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.51000010086001
Stefan MatteauX1135.29%1700000.77000001100000
John QuennevilleX0147.12%20800001.350000001150100
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.32000000210011
Josh ArchibaldX0048.11%18500001.27000000000001
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000000.39000000000001
Tanner KeroX0055.22%39300000.370000000194000
Troy Terry (R)X1035.29%1700000.49000000033000
Spencer Foo (R)X0038.46%2600000.380000001250000
Kalle KossilaX0053.69%14900000.26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson62100.8883.18170009800011.0004022000
Eamon McAdam32161020.8713.901661431088390000.5717320211

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike ReillyX33102232-71406843593616.95%4572121.8547112860000053
Markus NutivaaraX3382331-716041438041210.00%4572121.8347113961000052
Jacob JosefsonX331316294120508511371311.50%960018.171121155000164
Reid BoucherX33148227120314410942012.84%557417.392241456000052
Byron FroeseX191271931806553680017.65%736219.063581237000135
Ryan Lomberg (R)X33313166803316402107.50%052615.95112354000021
Zach Whitecloud (R)X33211131940151929216.90%2959818.12112854000054
Noah Juulsen (R)X21112137140363130013.33%3637717.940331034000030
Peter CehlarikX3311213240251937362.70%360018.17000259000125
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X33459400151641469.76%360418.31011359000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.89110000420522
Markus NutivaaraX110.00%000000.86110000460131
Jacob JosefsonX1056.27%71800000.97360000510442
Reid BoucherX0052.38%18900010.77150003500134
Byron FroeseX3155.61%62400011.05140000510126
Ryan Lomberg (R)X1047.17%5300000.61010000032301
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.430000002240121
Noah Juulsen (R)X100.00%000000.69000000150011
Peter CehlarikX1062.50%4800000.430100000303111
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X2140.74%5400000.30000001100102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby63200.9242.0934502121570001.0003528110
Philipp Grubauer2817830.9013.41167200959570210.73719285311

Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesse PuljujarviX22161733480293010292815.69%644920.40224929000121
Dominic MooreX22151631-52027749671815.63%1255125.053251226101137
Joakim NordstromX227243132026358916257.87%1142719.4304472800003
Melker KarlssonX221018283155606710093910.00%954624.80415621011132
David Kampf (R)X2211132418022639032212.22%1342719.3900000000223
Alex BiegaX2221820-6435653431276.45%3450022.75134826011027
Jon MerrillX226612-714102420283521.43%2850923.14101926000136
Maxim Mamin (R)X2255102201817264619.23%31999.050112500002
Nick PaulX2246101601311314612.90%538417.4511222200000
Blake Hillman (R)X2227990015481725.00%2137417.0201105000013
Adam CracknellX223581201312322139.38%238417.4613422200000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X22178018052963216.67%3642219.20033122000025
Mark StreitX1923500045120216.67%2036018.92022318000128
Ashton Sautner (R)X220449602674000.00%2537617.0900002000023
Lawson CrouseX22202-320115110218.18%31868.450000000000
Dylan StromeX21120000220050.00%1188.830000000002
Vinni Lettieri (R)X22022-300128030.00%0452.060111200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesse PuljujarviX1152.00%2500011.47000000032242
Dominic MooreX2362.78%57500011.13110003900312
Joakim NordstromX1053.85%2600101.45000000022322
Melker KarlssonX3051.52%39400011.03110010120312
David Kampf (R)X0160.98%24600001.13000000420211
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.80000100032001
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.47002000011020
Maxim Mamin (R)X0041.98%13100001.00000000022001
Nick PaulX0160.00%2000000.52000000022010
Blake Hillman (R)X010.00%000000.48000000160010
Adam CracknellX0056.25%1600000.42000001100001
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.38000000140001
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.280000000125000
Ashton Sautner (R)X000.00%000000.210000000221000
Lawson CrouseX1066.67%600000.22000000022000
Dylan StromeX0055.56%1800002.27000000000000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0025.00%1200000.880000000228000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)40100.9233.2393005650000.0000022000
Pheonix Copley2212810.8714.04123320836420001.0002220010

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX33181937-51003473146113312.33%676323.121671678101373
Taylor LeierX33111728-40018501217229.09%1057417.4000039022080
Jason SpezzaX2582028-4100186590008.89%455322.133472164000011
Alex Iafallo (R)X33141327400324212262811.48%668320.700111168000148
Colin WilsonX33141024340304812271911.48%367320.382021467000344
Jay BouwmeesterX3361622-71004028591910.17%3975422.861232372011170
Ben HarpurX3381220-12356920334424.24%4364419.5300005000158
MacKenzie WeegarX3311819-9260612441792.44%3568620.79033167200006
Christian FischerX1210818-5803031640015.63%029024.2022452700000
Alan QuineX3361117-6404345472912.77%549815.100000400005
Nick Seeler (R)X3341216-6180662243159.30%3457617.452131977112258
Steven KampferX32115160100432119135.26%3652216.3101102000061
Brendan GuhleX33510151601914292317.24%3053816.311011376000032
Jason DickinsonX33210124160726633346.06%263219.1402256500000
Carson Soucy (R)X3315611406250120.00%51765.340000000001
Anton LindholmX51232608330033.33%48617.3000000000011
Christoph BertschyX33033-510021128000.00%22126.4300000000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0059.89%18200000.97020000011420
Taylor LeierX1060.00%5000000.98000000043320
Jason SpezzaX0062.31%52000001.01130000011220
Alex Iafallo (R)X2056.90%5800000.79010001100312
Colin WilsonX2058.23%7900000.71010000021250
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.58000000011003
Ben HarpurX110.00%000000.62000010081214
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.550000000291001
Christian FischerX2257.14%2100001.24120000000300
Alan QuineX1152.85%47300000.68000000055113
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%000000.560000001100020
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.61000000000002
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.56000000170002
Jason DickinsonX0055.30%73600000.380000000203012
Carson Soucy (R)X010.00%000000.680000000128000
Anton LindholmX100.00%000000.690000000171001
Christoph BertschyX0051.22%20500000.280000000332000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale80310.9132.4424600101150000.8005033000
Linus Ullmark33121520.8633.901753021148350100.0005330021

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX31182139-520108373138111213.04%1373723.781451163000121
Rob O'GaraX3122830-91008571585103.45%5576524.662351451000115
Joakim Ryan (R)X3161622-382353565584810.34%6180525.954262560000022
Jakub Jerabek (R)X3131922-3160634838477.89%4880325.900441461000020
Chase Balisy (R)X2910616-2420374544218.52%656919.6324695200002
Curtis Valk (R)X316915-17002650352317.14%1659319.12123317000018
Marek HrivikX315611-1240142661358.20%957618.59112421000010
Andy AndreoffX11369-220262442007.14%223721.5600051800005
Philip Holm (R)X31369-10001414271711.11%4670122.620001150000017
Jack Rodewald (R)X31538-1020302851359.80%754917.7200011500005
Landon FerraroX31538-640865433611.63%466121.32022358000011
Blake PietilaX31516-32001031573168.77%961919.9520285400010
Anthony PelusoX19336-15100671738007.89%538520.2402243400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX1053.22%17100001.06142001100522
Rob O'GaraX1122.22%900000.78000000042353
Joakim Ryan (R)X1140.00%500000.55000010043211
Jakub Jerabek (R)X100.00%000000.550000000147011
Chase Balisy (R)X1048.50%66600000.56000000077300
Curtis Valk (R)X0047.58%53800000.510000001110200
Marek HrivikX0052.24%6700000.38000000011001
Andy AndreoffX0064.29%1400000.76220000011100
Philip Holm (R)X0066.67%300000.260000000149014
Jack Rodewald (R)X0149.33%7500000.29000000091001
Landon FerraroX0047.76%78100000.24030000072010
Blake PietilaX1054.05%3700000.1900000001515010
Anthony PelusoX0033.33%3000000.310000000116030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott74300.9093.0743000222420011.000570001
Mason McDonald50000.9213.511370081010000.0000031001
Ondrej Pavelec2451540.8854.32132100958280100.5004240111

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob ChychrunX20101424-1712041375481318.52%5151725.874481925000017
Martin FrkX20121123-1360334011092210.91%649724.86314824000118
Zack KassianX2051318-14405730764176.58%1250825.39022325000020
Nick JensenX2041216-1240726204220.00%3651225.60112627000020
Phillip Di GiuseppeX208614-14603641834239.64%748624.31123426000114
Brandon ManningX2031013-121005235264511.54%4351425.71022927000015
Wade MeganX2021113-100235120216.67%241120.5704412300004
Luke WitkowskiX207512-19404826534613.21%545922.9621342300008
Cal O'ReillyX20224-1920520151213.33%1044422.22101323000013
Daniel CatenacciX20123-210024018365.56%839319.6400001100007
Kevin RooneyX20033-1000457110.00%2143621.7803332000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob ChychrunX1066.67%1500000.93000002200052
Martin FrkX0046.84%7900010.93010003300303
Zack KassianX0052.50%4000000.71010000430122
Nick JensenX1042.86%700000.62000000320101
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0155.32%4700000.58010000210010
Brandon ManningX2028.57%1400000.510000001100210
Wade MeganX0051.10%45600000.63000000190100
Luke WitkowskiX0151.35%3700000.52000001100201
Cal O'ReillyX1052.71%35100000.18000000051001
Daniel CatenacciX0051.65%39500000.15000000044000
Kevin RooneyX0045.12%8200000.140000000202000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. BrodieX2932831-420355642277.14%6080227.660442048000050
Radim VrbataX2913142704020349862313.27%467923.40202644000250
Garnet HathawayX2891019-216064398342210.84%654619.50011619000130
Chris KellyX2991019200848414721.95%252718.1701124100001
Cody McLeodX2971219-1261054255661212.50%453418.4201154300013
Jori LehteraX2951419-1603376795146.33%1062521.56123754000028
Brian GiontaX29611175208194611313.04%950017.25000517000019
Brooks LaichX2941216220345441489.76%1051417.74000110000019
Cal ClutterbuckX1711415-51004731710015.49%743225.39112433000029
Yannick WeberX29312156160442436428.33%4570024.15011943000032
Kyle QuinceyX292111322357025184411.11%4068923.77011541000031
Taylor ChorneyX293912-51603920204615.00%3271424.63202842000035
Shawn MatthiasX152681552024413214.88%331120.74000423000015
Matt MoulsonX29246360815180411.11%956919.63000120000035
Nathan GerbeX29213300213101220.00%02006.900000300000
Jaromir JagrX11010001260016.67%01817.850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.77110000280012
Radim VrbataX1041.94%6200010.80380000210420
Garnet HathawayX2145.10%5100000.70240000052211
Chris KellyX1150.65%54100000.72000000022121
Cody McLeodX1147.37%3800000.71010020072120
Jori LehteraX0157.62%62300000.61010001100221
Brian GiontaX3051.61%3100000.68000001100101
Brooks LaichX0164.81%43200000.62000000120102
Cal ClutterbuckX0242.45%10600000.70160001100313
Yannick WeberX100.00%000000.43000000011013
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.38000010083121
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.34000000094010
Shawn MatthiasX0052.17%2300000.51110010240002
Matt MoulsonX0055.77%5200000.21000000066001
Nathan GerbeX0051.89%18500000.3000000001414000
Jaromir JagrX0033.33%300001.12000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich127500.9022.7173021333360000.8899120200
Cam Ward177550.8913.02103200524790000.60015170110

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris ThorburnX331227391580414711111110.81%564319.481671158000030
Nic DowdX26102030101204578730013.70%1460123.13156545000235
Yohann AuvituX33426301480413546168.70%4566120.032132555000040
Dominik SimonX1712112331001331660018.18%437722.15224733000010
Casey NelsonX3341923-4120442646498.70%4267020.292792158000041
Jason ChimeraX1611718118024204731523.40%335522.19213326000120
Mario Kempe (R)X279817-1002165865510.47%752719.500331342000014
Ethan Bear (R)X3241216-43954630363311.11%3754216.940221131000017
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3311314-15201525642617.19%654116.390002700000
Tucker Poolman (R)X2511314120321319135.26%2638215.2700001300008
Tobias EnstromX174913-3403524260015.38%2740323.693141130000020
Patrick EavesX337512-3007114751214.89%263319.1811264600000
Dryden Hunt (R)X337411-116029284421215.91%657217.35000011000013
Alex Broadhurst (R)X27369-1180425237178.11%343516.130000200004
Brad MaloneX33369-3160753033289.09%161218.5501144800003
Andrej SekeraX16358-36020212831110.71%2336222.652131527000020
Justin Holl (R)X33088-140013238100.00%2648414.6600000000017
Andy Welinski (R)X7022200332210.00%3659.270000000000
Tomas Hyka (R)X33022-20011514150.00%23039.1700034000032
Dean KukanX33022-6008133220.00%102617.920000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris ThorburnX2138.10%4200011.21020001100312
Nic DowdX1059.10%79700001.00000000066242
Yohann AuvituX010.00%000000.91020000130003
Dominik SimonX0044.00%2500001.22020000066303
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.690200001200030
Jason ChimeraX2040.00%2000001.01000001100411
Mario Kempe (R)X2049.82%55400000.65000000082311
Ethan Bear (R)X200.00%000000.59000101100020
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0034.21%3800000.52000000011011
Tucker Poolman (R)X100.00%000000.730000000162010
Tobias EnstromX100.00%000000.650000000142111
Patrick EavesX0057.50%4000000.38120000052000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0160.32%6300000.38000001100001
Alex Broadhurst (R)X0049.22%44700000.41000000260000
Brad MaloneX0055.68%17600000.29000000093011
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.44000000022000
Justin Holl (R)X000.00%000000.330200001330000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%000000.62000000071000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0048.98%4900000.1300000003318000
Dean KukanX0050.00%200000.150200000331000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Johnson (R)40200.9332.81128006890000.0000033000
Landon Bow33131440.8783.531869211108980120.76913330310

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan PerliniX3222264820140374713192816.79%776423.884371457000378
Joel ArmiaX321626421602086121112413.22%682525.78213654000672
Brett ConnollyX3219183717202946116111116.38%776623.941341050000235
Ben ChiarotX32724311727587265211013.46%4174923.423142355000059
Brendan GaunceX32161329122030627441421.62%660418.8721385300013
Sam BennettX328172558062566321112.70%453116.58044860000147
Matt MartinX3271825122807729804118.75%459718.6702245200001
Jake McCabeX3242024936106321392710.26%5165820.560331455000059
Derrick PouliotX3231821980443431419.68%4067221.000221755000070
Damon SeversonX32514191620042163621013.89%4065720.541341358000061
Brett RitchieX3241216-1120462641379.76%350515.7700001000332
Kyle CliffordX329413-38042236361014.29%547614.870000400012
Brendan LeipsicX3258131000410312316.13%22447.620000000001
Vince Dunn (R)X32111122100312492111.11%1850815.8900000000030
Ryan MurrayX32371011606026193415.79%2349315.410000400002
Scott HarringtonX32055200243000.00%61504.6800000000013
Adam ErneX322247401611160112.50%03019.40112110000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan PerliniX2352.57%27200101.26030000011363
Joel ArmiaX2052.17%57500001.02230001100621
Brett ConnollyX3041.05%9500010.97120000011425
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.83000010011321
Brendan GaunceX5154.91%65200010.96000000021221
Sam BennettX0162.94%59100000.94000000073012
Matt MartinX0154.90%5100000.84000000041112
Jake McCabeX010.00%000000.730000203150113
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.620000002190022
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.58000000022100
Brett RitchieX0047.22%7200000.630000000182002
Kyle CliffordX3050.00%4000000.55000000011021
Brendan LeipsicX2060.00%1500001.07000000073111
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.47000000052001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.41000000065111
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%100000.6700000003211000
Adam ErneX0048.86%8800000.270000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)10000.8673.4735002150000.0000032000
Spencer Martin32211010.8863.471900601109670021.0009320101

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX33252348-2955380178152714.04%1778023.642461959101117
Gabriel BourqueX332027475120759212832015.63%1781624.742351056000020
Kevin LabancX31192645880348813941113.67%682226.512461356011221
Tomas TatarX33172542000596418021269.44%587526.511341658000115
Joonas DonskoiX33172340140326513462212.69%1383625.333251359112128
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X3332124-5160502234048.82%5383225.21022654000022
Michal KempnyX3322224-1100563141394.88%7884125.481341458022028
Seth GriffithX2841418040932262215.38%461521.95022135000018
Tomas NosekX11512174201623470010.64%827525.02123317000011
John Gilmour (R)X3361016-51757531378616.22%5481924.83202956000023
Jaycob MegnaX91565009314117.14%1519621.72000519000012
Daniel Brickley (R)X33134300710100210.00%2367220.37000143000024
Shane Gersich (R)X33044-500101520230.00%148714.76000332000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%9800001.23010010120345
Gabriel BourqueX6046.43%65900001.15110001100537
Kevin LabancX3047.43%36900001.10130000000522
Tomas TatarX1048.38%27700000.960200021500541
Joonas DonskoiX2245.30%28700010.96130000230232
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X0120.00%500000.58000000430110
Michal KempnyX0144.44%900000.57000000160013
Seth GriffithX0044.91%45200000.59000000055011
Tomas NosekX3056.07%23900001.24000000094212
John Gilmour (R)X0035.00%2000000.39000010062110
Jaycob MegnaX0142.86%700000.61000000021010
Daniel Brickley (R)X0041.67%2400000.120000000303000
Shane Gersich (R)X0046.06%16500000.160000000337001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson33201200.8933.5319220111310520001.00011330120

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine RousselX33171734-1802550121102614.05%1358617.7429111567101493
Joel Eriksson-EkX31131730-2160879810591612.38%1363220.403471568011383
Ty RattieX33141125-7201443126153011.11%359117.91336217500000
Connor CarrickX33111425-62808241652016.92%4458917.855492552000040
Frederick GaudreauX337132000017421158186.09%1145513.8000000000136
Daniel O'ReganX3361420-2000576061310.00%349014.8504486700000
Brenden DillonX2681119-33208334380021.05%5354821.086391862011053
Michael McCarronX3331013-1200731040287.50%651315.552351166000033
Nicolas KerdilesX33178-5207916436.25%356817.2111237200000
Kevin GravelX33178-680271530123.33%3059217.931121552000045
Colin WhiteX12088-620141923000.00%414512.080000000000
Tim HeedX12077-4003913000.00%623819.86055832000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine RousselX2151.11%4500011.16000002300211
Joel Eriksson-EkX1152.21%95000000.95020001100340
Ty RattieX0135.71%4200010.85130000022021
Connor CarrickX210.00%000000.85010000140221
Frederick GaudreauX1055.00%6000000.88020000210122
Daniel O'ReganX1053.43%64200000.82030000022032
Brenden DillonX000.00%000010.69000000022124
Michael McCarronX1058.62%2900000.51000000091011
Nicolas KerdilesX0047.22%3600000.28120000043000
Kevin GravelX100.00%000000.270000000119001
Colin WhiteX0053.42%16100001.10000000000001
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.59010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth3013770.8813.541712011018490210.66715285311
Jon Gillies82400.8305.6929500281650000.0000528000

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX243022521420246813562122.22%1261525.612241440000318
Sven AndrighettoX2616345015202677104123515.38%964824.94156941000010
Devante Smith-PellyX31131831-1380607713310289.77%1270322.663251443000010
Jack RoslovicX23181129-7008768272121.95%549721.6141573300014
Marko DanoX3182129-48033416741411.94%1567621.8013474100004
Josh LeivoX319172613002216531716.98%2361719.9101123100007
Austin WatsonX1691322120663973112412.33%1640925.54325922000218
Tobias RiederX1251419420113854009.26%1130625.54033318000012
Jordan SchroederX3141519-60091851367.84%1154617.6101152400005
Kyle RauX304913-920946331212.12%1154818.28011222000012
Mirco MuellerX1921113-460283029536.90%3348625.560001130000011
Matt GrzelcykX11279-3401410100020.00%1627925.3200021800005
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X26167-1240171170114.29%3156821.86011032000015
Ryan SproulX19066-880201517330.00%2145724.05000619000012
Victor RaskX41342007515006.67%210125.190110600003
Louie Belpedio (R)X310224602438010.00%2667421.73011234000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX5354.71%68000021.69130000022715
Sven AndrighettoX3149.59%12300001.54110000810434
Devante Smith-PellyX3046.15%7800100.88000001100221
Jack RoslovicX1350.20%50000001.17000001600032
Marko DanoX1058.00%5000000.86000004700123
Josh LeivoX0038.24%3400000.84000000032042
Austin WatsonX1160.78%15300001.08120001100320
Tobias RiederX0046.15%9100001.24020000071101
Jordan SchroederX1163.33%9000000.700000000211202
Kyle RauX0046.03%50400000.47000000150011
Mirco MuellerX0040.00%500000.54000000130000
Matt GrzelcykX0050.00%200000.650000000191010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X0033.33%300000.250000000200000
Ryan SproulX000.00%200000.26000000460001
Victor RaskX0154.17%7200000.79010000011010
Louie Belpedio (R)X00100.00%100000.0600000003111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill31110.8683.39159009680000.333334000
Calvin Pickard2011620.8863.57116120696030000.4005193100
Laurent Brossoit10000.55617.291420490000.0000015000