Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Friday, March 22, 2019 at 18:00

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott LaughtonX543135662512085125203268715.27%13124623.085712241041014155
Cedric PaquetteX5418375529400108105168345710.71%12101618.820551069101267
Johan LarssonX541635512230012083132276612.12%11122422.6621012101060223152
Gemel SmithX4816345024401873131196712.21%888118.350771182000241
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X387414824044746132111.48%79104627.531562666000059
__T.J. Brodie (SJS)X387414824044746132111.48%79104627.531562666000059
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X39192847-4603779162194511.73%1599825.593251568112137
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X39192847-4603779162194511.73%1599825.593251568112137
Oscar LindbergX54242246221605844143276116.78%8101418.7723523108000260
Christian FolinX54102636203001115565112315.38%66124323.01538241050111130
Pontus AbergX52171835-560306997254317.53%1087916.9011234800003
Erik GudbransonX5410192922395853759122216.95%67120722.364711221021012127
Miikka SalomakiX5410162603601047012018558.33%984615.6800025000139
Travis Sanheim (R)X4552025516040374371111.63%4887719.491121457011073
Zac RinaldoX2511132412200442271193515.49%446118.4410194100000
Brandon DavidsonX53101424125001073161141416.39%50110820.9052720940000115
Luca SbisaX2541519025535243043113.33%2258323.320441143000155
Victor Ejdsell (R)X4911213-90033318375.56%156911.6200001000010
Matt ReadX39661213006233141219.35%540610.4100013000020
Samuel MorinX330999160831112020.00%1651615.6500005000027
Danick Martel (R)X281233203230033.33%01144.080000500007
A.J. GreerX370330408119450.00%21524.1000002000016
Brian LashoffX1000100200000.00%01615.830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott LaughtonX4255.40%130500101.06260000920855
Cedric PaquetteX2053.89%90000001.08250001200257
Johan LarssonX3058.02%37400000.83160002200622
Gemel SmithX0055.06%35600011.14030000820313
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X100.00%000000.92110000340223
__T.J. Brodie (SJS)X100.00%000000.92110000340
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2244.41%33100010.94130000022233
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X2244.41%33100010.94130000022
Oscar LindbergX4063.16%7600010.91140000210126
Christian FolinX020.00%000010.58000000061240
Pontus AbergX4367.50%4000000.80000000033222
Erik GudbransonX400.00%000000.48000010011120
Miikka SalomakiX1147.69%6500000.61000000083102
Travis Sanheim (R)X200.00%000000.570000001130201
Zac RinaldoX2042.31%2600001.04010004400221
Brandon DavidsonX01100.00%100000.43000000140012
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.65021000031012
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0053.71%60700000.46000000055000
Matt ReadX1046.88%3200000.590000000152020
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.350000000335010
Danick Martel (R)X0042.86%1400000.53000000011000
A.J. GreerX0030.77%1300000.400000000252000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2917640.8972.40164803666390200.583122616100
Jake Allen75010.9142.4940901171980000.750871101
Alex Lyon2471210.8634.44116220866270000.60052133101

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX54382159-121006686251407615.14%7103919.2456113785000350
Ryan ReavesX54182947-3046016278155326811.61%7123822.92167985011299
Micheal HaleyX54152944-13415102120130174611.54%796517.881671782000012
Jannik HansenX54172441-37803174160325510.63%12104019.273691595000150
Adam McQuaidX54132841-204801534388122814.77%71113020.9346102996000196
Matt IrwinX4973340-13180594863142411.11%65104221.2635830850000101
David SchlemkoX54102434-29220795268133714.71%86102619.00591421830002109
Victor Antipin (R)X5492332-29120793762131814.52%54102218.92661229830000107
Carter RowneyX26111526-151203260880012.50%662223.93134743101351
David WarsofskyX5421820-2620436276117.41%5570012.9600000000043
Anthony BitettoX5441317-2738013031405910.00%5368012.601013600005
Logan Brown (R)X546612-484012735793410.53%390316.72000012000033
Curtis McKenzieX547411-45175752354122212.96%390716.8000003000066
Mike LiambasX544711-201353213273514.81%05009.26123323000016
Erik BurgdoerferX541910-1510033819545.26%264548.4200004000016
Trevor Murphy (R)X54369-171202317142521.43%324177.730000000000
Michael ChaputX54167-182053525174.00%3107519.9100027300002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX2249.23%6500011.14000000011452
Ryan ReavesX0149.32%29200010.76020000022315
Micheal HaleyX0152.13%110500000.91000010021522
Jannik HansenX2051.08%13900000.79010001100111
Adam McQuaidX210.00%000000.73000000021360
Matt IrwinX0066.67%300000.770000000105123
David SchlemkoX100.00%100000.66000000150132
Victor Antipin (R)X100.00%000010.63000000044201
Carter RowneyX1060.20%40700000.84000000020121
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.570000002170001
Anthony BitettoX110.00%100000.500000002150110
Logan Brown (R)X0048.49%89300000.270000000203101
Curtis McKenzieX0053.54%12700000.24000010033101
Mike LiambasX0050.57%8700000.4400010003512000
Erik BurgdoerferX0077.78%900000.440000000295000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%100000.4300000001413000
Michael ChaputX1057.65%36600000.1300000004319000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick200710.8794.0670820483980000.0002554010
Jean-Francois Berube49123220.8565.0625154021214690220.5002490212

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit PouliotX5345438812175691283515612412.82%28134125.3117829851013100
Nail YakupovX5327336019606870181338114.92%1681115.30347299500000
Marcus JohanssonX53273259-51554656133265620.30%30121622.9455102497011153
Martin HanzalX47203757620012394118174816.95%50108123.002461478000287
Cristoval NievesX5383745-144151206972163811.11%66113321.385510207800000
Daniel CarrX47172744-131207057119192614.29%51105922.5348122471101241
Jimmy HayesX53103343-9300727011319568.85%1496918.292681110000000
Scott WilsonX53192342-810089126190307810.00%897918.4746102610100000
Jordan SzwarzX53102030-14100425011423618.77%1170913.370110900000
Erik GustafssonX2142125-111606423330012.12%3847222.463691637000015
Brendan Lemieux (R)X53913223120363571112712.68%559911.310000200001
Keegan LoweX511151601204914191095.26%54113622.28112683000053
Brandon PirriX14336-120414270011.11%023216.6100027000011
Dominic Turgeon (R)X53235-25802247266147.69%372813.7401101900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit PouliotX5047.90%33400021.312500100211133
Nail YakupovX5154.79%7300011.48000000011693
Marcus JohanssonX1051.43%10500000.971300100111410
Martin HanzalX3063.33%67900001.05040000032475
Cristoval NievesX3050.86%23200000.79000010082131
Daniel CarrX0160.00%1500000.83110000031522
Jimmy HayesX2054.32%8100000.89000000340041
Scott WilsonX2147.09%116800010.86000001100424
Jordan SzwarzX1154.95%9100010.85000000022013
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000001.060000000140211
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0053.57%2800000.730000000135022
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.280000000390001
Brandon PirriX0048.72%19500000.52000000000100
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1050.62%48400100.140000001360001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell36191310.8813.9020000013010880000.8336360010
Vitek Vanecek238820.8354.9199000814910000.50081753010

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX55524496111151261903654612714.25%28142225.863101333101000031
Samuel Girard (R)X55164359-920489877173020.78%80143226.043473198000033
Brett KulakX55144559-18215969897153814.43%112130423.715492891000021
Casey CizikasX55312657-32220163200285448310.88%36136424.8146103198000026
Gustav ForslingX4593443-2480528970102012.86%81119426.5347112874000021
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X55922311620204261123414.75%13107519.54044796000018
Adam Gaudette (R)X5591423-264097272122312.50%889916.3421364400009
Nick LappinX5581321-236024296751811.94%7106519.362241099000011
Dylan Sikura (R)X557132022019226042611.67%13123222.411011084000013
Rasmus AnderssonX5541620-116031212731414.81%44123222.41314990000024
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X5591019-90026226672513.64%1798517.90101744000122
Liam O'BrienX5531316-22201343437156.98%6118621.5611248800004
Justin Kloos (R)X553710-25206451455176.67%883015.09022457000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX6154.21%123400131.352300111001681
Samuel Girard (R)X200.00%000000.82000000310155
Brett KulakX3022.22%900000.91001000230343
Casey CizikasX2362.86%98000010.84230001300632
Gustav ForslingX1066.67%300000.72000000410225
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1055.36%5600000.58000000041022
Adam Gaudette (R)X1045.86%73700000.51000000011013
Nick LappinX0142.42%6600000.390000000112012
Dylan Sikura (R)X1046.24%9300000.32010000071031
Rasmus AnderssonX11100.00%100000.320000001300012
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X2050.60%8300000.39000000022011
Liam O'BrienX0047.67%60000000.27000000062000
Justin Kloos (R)X0050.76%32900000.24000000042101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)10010.9292.4025001140000.000004000
Darcy Kuemper43000.9113.2322300121350000.000040101

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CullenX52354378104013166238389614.71%14124423.937613221031127129
Marcus KrugerX521840581210046123134156013.43%1496418.5557121898000010
Magnus PaajarviX5232255712603764195387116.41%18105920.37641030106000366
Jujhar KhairaX52223557418011378182377912.09%897918.8316727105101469
Dmitrij JaskinX5217345182208765150255311.33%698418.922911910600001
Stefan NoesenX5221284972405580179336611.73%8102619.72459211051235130
Dylan DeMeloX526414713395115434083015.00%70131525.28110111697112196
Oskar SundqvistX52142337-11555399137123810.22%2684616.2710114000053
Marcus Pettersson (R)X5253035-340092345416239.26%71122823.620992189011072
Joe MorrowX4142832-63009133535127.55%55100824.602571979011275
Remi ElieX52151126-32557359129175611.63%1277814.9601122000228
Lee StempniakX4871118-64026377613389.21%468214.210000100000
Ryan MurphyX525121762410672742121511.90%69115522.2131411890110108
Gabriel DumontX5211415260164247101923.40%72865.500000100003
Trevor CarrickX5206654008459240.00%2885716.47000237000059
Markus GranlundX4314-100411220013.64%28521.362028800004
Vladislav KamenevX521231206440125.00%132214.2600006000120
Kenny AgostinoX5203318013218340.00%03045.840110000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CullenX4260.84%138900011.25150001100581
Marcus KrugerX2262.19%110300011.20000002200352
Magnus PaajarviX6250.00%6600001.08010001200244
Jujhar KhairaX3157.55%10600011.16020000710472
Dmitrij JaskinX1147.76%6700001.04110003500424
Stefan NoesenX2252.69%9300020.96250000420331
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.720010011100343
Oskar SundqvistX1255.60%78600000.87000100310112
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.57000000140003
Joe MorrowX100.00%000000.630000000281101
Remi ElieX1146.67%4500000.67000011100112
Lee StempniakX0058.82%3400000.53000000320002
Ryan MurphyX200.00%000000.290010100161003
Gabriel DumontX1051.36%29400001.05000000033010
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.140000000522001
Markus GranlundX1054.76%8400010.94000000011100
Vladislav KamenevX0029.55%4400000.27000000022000
Kenny AgostinoX0045.45%2200000.200000001520000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider11000.9571.4541001230000.000008000
Daniel Vladar52261530.8714.0527100018314160100.64314520101

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris VersteegX53263359-4621544136218398711.93%22121122.852791265000227
Eric FehrX53223254-49608219024840938.87%27129524.443691670000246
Matthew Highmore (R)X53212445-262063110138346815.22%49119922.632351760000126
Brett LernoutX53103242-4022094586982114.49%89130324.583581671000135
Zack MitchellX36251641-38605495204359112.25%1488224.512131143000031
Ian McCoshenX4982735-4031596607491410.81%81122925.083472467000026
Nick Merkley (R)X5391524-1814090467552612.00%1278914.89213530000011
Jean-Sebastien DeaX5341721-36201165705345.71%2388816.76011126000022
Christian Jaros (R)X5331821-51203425357108.57%81118922.43112653000037
Shane PrinceX5391120-5260404476114411.84%15107320.240111276000014
Beau BennettX5251419-40403637532189.43%3997618.77011337000010
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X408917121204219373921.62%3765316.3410128000027
__Zach Bogosian (ANH)X408917121204219373921.62%3765316.3410128000027
Michael Amadio (R)X1761117-16202228490012.24%1436021.2013442300005
Ales HemskyX445813-2720083214841410.42%786119.5700032800006
Owen Tippett (R)X363710-28009322982010.34%1567218.66011527000010
Anton BlidhX15257-1420141223008.70%127318.2110132100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris VersteegX4056.22%23300110.97001001200224
Eric FehrX2157.05%134100010.831200001330431
Matthew Highmore (R)X0044.68%65800010.75000001200333
Brett LernoutX0066.67%300000.64000000320010
Zack MitchellX2052.50%16000000.93020002200531
Ian McCoshenX0040.00%500000.57000010150022
Nick Merkley (R)X1045.58%36200100.61000000011002
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0046.80%73500000.47000000053001
Christian Jaros (R)X0050.00%200000.350000001240001
Shane PrinceX1147.76%6700000.37000000011110
Beau BennettX0151.81%8300000.390000000216101
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X010.00%000000.520000000116011
__Zach Bogosian (ANH)X010.00%000000.520000000116
Michael Amadio (R)X0055.43%26700000.94110000000020
Ales HemskyX0036.11%7200000.300000001210110
Owen Tippett (R)X0041.03%11700000.30000000095000
Anton BlidhX0064.29%2800000.51000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson53113530.8515.74238312022815260110.4005530211

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David DesharnaisX542348711560141602263510210.18%893717.353363011100007
Connor BrickleyX54402868142401231062413410516.60%8100218.56246241100000104
Sebastian Aho (R)X5475360416051537511369.33%88107119.842351394011199
Matthew StajanX54203858-41008210521230659.43%991316.91358249900003
Josh JoorisX54292655-51608594239349112.13%1591116.87268299600002
Scott MayfieldX51113142-217552207892183411.96%91115122.563253086000076
Steven Fogarty (R)X54152237341513894141184210.64%880514.91011010011085
Chris WidemanX5432326-134023236314214.76%4081615.1211011301070000126
Josh Ho-SangX166713120122520011.54%632820.53011841000015
Eric Robinson (R)X546713-6205164051715.00%588716.43000071013100
Rocco GrimaldiX54303-20003110127.27%12264.1830310980001123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David DesharnaisX5162.86%118200001.52160002400342
Connor BrickleyX6248.32%23800021.36010000420892
Sebastian Aho (R)X100.00%000001.12000000065126
Matthew StajanX1160.70%128500001.27120000240553
Josh JoorisX5158.54%8200101.21000000210454
Scott MayfieldX120.00%000000.73000011100242
Steven Fogarty (R)X0051.52%92000000.92000012200432
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.64110000140011
Josh Ho-SangX0150.00%3200000.7902000001212103
Eric Robinson (R)X0051.32%7600000.290000000155001
Rocco GrimaldiX0040.00%2000000.2706000003838001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell131110.9033.4536600212170010.6673054011
Christopher Gibson54262140.8484.9129074123815650310.64717540112

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob de la RoseX51323466-2360160106183287517.49%24105220.6328101871011496
Julius HonkaX4494958-2220604777132311.69%8095621.7459143187000077
Chris BigrasX51133346-460446273173317.81%6592418.1266122578000086
Kevin Roy (R)X31202040-740155013072515.38%853117.1247112576000026
Chad RuhwedelX51122436-8200833461172719.67%6271814.086121830103112396
Victor Mete (R)X2742529-1440255242159.52%5462423.113581741000042
Jordan SchmaltzX5132427-1045571345214295.77%6590917.81235838000025
Andrei Mironov (R)X4342125-722096183581411.43%3367315.66011014101122
Matthew PecaX3551419-4003504132612.20%451514.72044242011127
Andreas Johnsson (R)X3581018-17603033859219.41%568519.5801104000017
Luke Kunin (R)X164121670019105511337.27%228918.07123831000017
Lias Andersson (R)X513811-136010282562012.00%24268.3621352700001
Filip Chlapik (R)X164610-840172732142612.50%522313.9223522600011
Adam ClendeningX16336-320181141527.27%1327116.9302228000115
Tyler EnnisX3235-20068190010.53%08026.580004600002
Peter HollandX431400041564650.00%18320.8200011000006
Jordan GreenwayX2202-2000130166.67%0188.831011100000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X21121000142225.00%02814.180000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2011120122010.00%02814.170000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X12011-200023100.00%1746.1400000000119
Sammy Blais (R)X2000000100000.00%052.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob de la RoseX2256.49%15400001.25380003500993
Julius HonkaX010.00%000001.21000000041326
Chris BigrasX120.00%000001.00000000011643
Kevin Roy (R)X2139.13%6900111.51340000020243
Chad RuhwedelX200.00%000001.00000000021123
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.93000000011102
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.59000010053101
Andrei Mironov (R)X010.00%000000.740000000121120
Matthew PecaX1257.31%69800000.740000001120013
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1062.50%3200000.53000000044103
Luke Kunin (R)X1056.00%2500001.11000000520101
Lias Andersson (R)X0147.67%27900000.52000000077012
Filip Chlapik (R)X0052.24%26800000.90000000022020
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.44000000022000
Tyler EnnisX0035.71%1400001.25110000000100
Peter HollandX1051.85%10800000.96000000011010
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%400002.27000000000000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0145.45%3300001.41000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0050.00%200000.71000000020000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0030.43%2300000.270000000121000
Sammy Blais (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg22000.8864.00120008700000.000020000
Samuel Montembeault (R)27111020.8584.641372211067460000.66712270101

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX482240622010040137163265613.50%19115023.95191013710005126
Anton SlepyshevX52223254241004457175237512.57%15104420.085272076000261
Marcus SorensenX52182947-775276318236589.89%1390317.36134207000000
Dennis RasmussenX52173047-620089114132184912.88%1393718.021671073000015
Tomas JurcoX45182341-11605343142278112.68%1184518.773361463000345
Mark PysykX52632382116081656414239.38%86133925.7412319710001104
Jared McCannX241615311060223810554715.24%951621.50325734000359
Niklas KronwallX324182272006845341811.76%4085326.66145944000062
William CarrierX5281220-734093428710269.20%2680815.54202220000018
Evgeny SvechnikovX529918-11160283610013449.00%1073714.1700027000022
Colin White (TOT)X2631114-15201738386147.89%1234513.261011200005
__Colin White (VAN)X12088-620141923000.00%414512.080000000000
__Colin White (EDM)X14336-9003191561420.00%820014.271011200005
Frederik GauthierX506713-3801072485912.50%260912.190000000002
Valentin ZykovX504610-7602226574177.02%1257211.4501137000035
Dalton ProutX522810-1432010914931022.22%4696718.59011124000054
Alexander NylanderX52426-30019142992013.79%104518.670000100002
Nicolas Roy (R)X14112-1205560016.67%11047.450000100000
Michael BournivalX10011200001000.00%1595.950000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX3160.07%139000011.083100000062443
Anton SlepyshevX2252.63%13300001.03170000042474
Marcus SorensenX0453.03%6600011.04131000250056
Dennis RasmussenX2055.56%108000001.00010003300611
Tomas JurcoX4043.75%6400000.97030000240334
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.570000001110222
Jared McCannX3253.42%14600001.20150000022502
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.52000000000300
William CarrierX1053.66%4100000.49000000250121
Evgeny SvechnikovX0155.68%8800000.49000000044111
Colin White (TOT)X0147.52%34300000.81000000042002
__Colin White (VAN)X0053.42%16100001.10000000042
__Colin White (EDM)X0142.31%18200000.60000000042
Frederik GauthierX1056.79%64800000.43000002200100
Valentin ZykovX1044.64%5600000.35000000096000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.210000000182001
Alexander NylanderX0054.17%2400000.27000001100101
Nicolas Roy (R)X0046.81%9400000.38000000000000
Michael BournivalX0040.00%500000.34000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock33191020.9102.80188640889750100.913233110221
Charlie Lindgren2411620.8754.10120100826560100.875162131003

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X5210162613200394459151816.95%66116822.461341070000191
__Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X5210162613200394459151816.95%66116822.461341070000191
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X210.00%000000.45330001100112
__Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X210.00%000000.45330001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren ArchibaldX50524799593951531202883712918.06%25128125.6175122168000166
Tyson JostX552962916210052137264519410.98%14143326.052791676000383
Nolan Patrick (R)X51363066222351041512594511113.90%15125724.654371565000033
Ivan BarbashevX55312657361206486162215419.14%895417.35022630000120
Jordan OesterleX5514415531120537083142616.87%69122622.29410142386000083
Christopher DiDomenicoX44223153361556849155215714.19%9103323.48268965000039
Nikita ScherbakX551335481880707917736787.34%6114520.820551073000146
Haydn Fleury (R)X5512344632240924568103017.65%77121622.116282685000176
Anthony DeAngeloX55831392514036535891313.79%52100218.222462471000069
Duncan SiemensX55419232525593193271612.50%4597717.760331165000063
Gabriel CarlssonX44220222220102222182611.11%3054712.4200002000116
Rinat ValievX55310132016059182221113.64%205309.640001500008
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X552111317201359338206.06%676613.9300001400004
Giovanni Fiore (R)X554711230023152871414.29%7103118.75000172000016
Paul LaDueX22178640321223004.35%1430113.670000300001
Nick ShoreX4325400510120025.00%39824.411011500004
Joe Hicketts (R)X51213124093103320.00%193677.200000100001
Alex PetrovicX41233008350020.00%47919.710000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren ArchibaldX7248.39%24800031.5512001330014118
Tyson JostX2146.93%107400011.272200015004810
Nolan Patrick (R)X10057.45%102700121.050100111001040
Ivan BarbashevX8250.98%86500001.19000000033482
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000100.900000001130104
Christopher DiDomenicoX3147.83%6900101.03001000010543
Nikita ScherbakX2040.87%11500000.84000001200135
Haydn Fleury (R)X3133.33%300000.76000000160323
Anthony DeAngeloX200.00%000000.78000000240121
Duncan SiemensX1033.33%300000.470000100284011
Gabriel CarlssonX1020.00%500000.80000110022010
Rinat ValievX0064.29%1400000.49000000240011
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0049.42%77900000.340000000212000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2044.78%6700000.21000000011001
Paul LaDueX0033.33%300000.53000000000001
Nick ShoreX1056.10%8200001.020000000134110
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%000000.1600000002828000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.7600000005124001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell5546900.9122.4832920213615440201.0005550400
Petr Mrazek10000.8892.952000190000.0000055000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX38383472201005463207369018.36%1380621.2157122464000257
Anders Bjork (R)X44254267211003068191307013.09%1086819.733691774000031
Josh ArchibaldX292028484407878163327812.27%1764622.272571958011258
Ross JohnstonX40163147151608165145134511.03%1276319.094262064000140
Freddie HamiltonX53112839-11605297105244310.48%492117.39033158200005
Gustav OlofssonX4663339-32353071663189.09%75114524.881562077000060
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X53261036-121208162157187916.56%1680415.170001035000125
Eric GrybaX4072229020010040575912.28%7589922.482461542000052
Nikolai KuleminX33121527-1401539101204511.88%1153916.3313494800001
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X4442125-1462101253837123010.81%58106224.141561270000048
Mitch Reinke (R)X5371623-16021213081023.33%35116421.974041568011066
Stefan MatteauX5391221-1880322664163214.06%1059311.19000111000010
Tanner KeroX5331619-820780689214.41%1973213.82011021000136
Spencer Foo (R)X5341216-170014215314247.55%566812.60134617000017
John QuennevilleX4031114-158014425210245.77%83839.580000200002
Troy Terry (R)X34448-2201114401710.00%335210.350000000000
Kalle KossilaX13112-30051411009.09%215411.870000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX3249.12%5700241.79130000041755
Anders Bjork (R)X6249.12%5700111.54230000011550
Josh ArchibaldX2048.98%78600011.49010000011353
Ross JohnstonX2153.33%6000001.23250000060435
Freddie HamiltonX3052.56%109200000.85000002200131
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.68000010270104
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0145.10%5100000.90000001100433
Eric GrybaX100.00%000000.65000000000102
Nikolai KuleminX0164.29%4200001.00000000042132
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000000.47000110210002
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.40000000140012
Stefan MatteauX2140.00%3000000.71000000160000
Tanner KeroX0055.11%70400000.52000000120001
Spencer Foo (R)X1039.53%4300000.48000000011000
John QuennevilleX0147.44%44900000.730000000366100
Troy Terry (R)X1035.29%1700000.45000000055000
Kalle KossilaX0053.69%14900000.26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson62100.8883.18170009800011.0004022000
Cal Petersen (R)40100.9063.68131208850000.0000015000
Eamon McAdam53252120.8624.5327944321115340100.70010530211

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob JosefsonX54172542-92207715118526539.19%1698218.1923520950003121
Mike ReillyX54122840-313551188398163112.24%76119322.095101548108000090
Markus NutivaaraX42122436-1416053609651812.50%6192121.9458134675000076
Reid BoucherX54191433-81604683171206511.11%1292717.162572399000091
Byron FroeseX2312122432407774741816.22%944119.1737101246000145
Ryan Lomberg (R)X5451823-91604530679287.46%184415.63213694000031
Zach Whitecloud (R)X54419231210029335316107.55%5497618.0722413930000101
Peter CehlarikX5441822-46053347417375.41%498818.300007104000139
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X547916-16029358226398.54%6100518.6111210104000042
Noah Juulsen (R)X21112137140363130013.33%3637717.940331034000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob JosefsonX1156.69%119600000.86380000022452
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.671100100179622
Markus NutivaaraX210.00%000000.781100000114242
Reid BoucherX0050.97%25700010.71170000042344
Byron FroeseX3156.56%73900011.09140000011126
Ryan Lomberg (R)X1043.59%7800000.550100000142306
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.470000000189131
Peter CehlarikX3056.58%7600000.45010001100311
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X2140.74%8100000.32000000130102
Noah Juulsen (R)X100.00%000000.69000000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby63200.9242.0934502121570001.0003529110
Philipp Grubauer46231840.8933.70268912016615570310.714214616342
Alex Nedeljkovic10000.9294.1629002280000.000008001
Jordan Binnington31110.8854.2318400131130100.333330100

Trolls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim NordstromX411547621920467316444729.15%2271917.53066114400003
Melker KarlssonX41283260-12751181092254613312.44%23103825.334371753213554
Dominic MooreX4126285434042104142125718.31%1977218.8355102058123266
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X31192645880348813941113.67%682226.512461356011221
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X31192645880348813941113.67%682226.512461356011221
Jesse PuljujarviX27192342101203837126114315.08%655520.553251242000127
Jon MerrillX4111283973410644776223214.47%6098223.963252559011355
Maxim Mamin (R)X4115213617100455592337016.30%853212.9901121000002
David Kampf (R)X271617336100287211383314.16%1652019.2500000000229
Alex BiegaX2742226-147586444031110.00%3662022.952351338011034
Nick PaulX4191120-160272667142813.43%768816.7911245300000
Blake Hillman (R)X414162024026121831622.22%4473517.92112226000013
Dylan StromeX148917-10042362185012.90%423917.0811271900002
Dillon Heatherington (R)X41116173260911316366.25%6483220.29044546000040
Adam CracknellX4151015-1201927698397.25%468816.7815675300000
Vinni Lettieri (R)X4149130206173881910.53%32095.100111600001
Ashton Sautner (R)X2916746036890111.11%3048016.5500004000126
Lawson CrouseX38336-34026142951110.34%339510.3900011200000
Mark StreitX2823550059162412.50%2756120.04022427000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim NordstromX2052.27%4400101.73110000011535
Melker KarlssonX8149.83%57200031.16230010021543
Dominic MooreX3560.50%84800021.40130001100622
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3047.43%36900001.10130000021522
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X3047.43%36900001.10130000021
Jesse PuljujarviX1150.00%3200011.51010000000352
Jon MerrillX100.00%000100.79002000021032
Maxim Mamin (R)X1048.32%53600001.35000000410222
David Kampf (R)X0261.13%30100001.27110000073221
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.84110100062101
Nick PaulX0257.58%3300000.58000001100020
Blake Hillman (R)X010.00%000000.54010000011020
Dylan StromeX1053.42%30700001.42000000011002
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.410100000231001
Adam CracknellX0048.48%3300000.44000001100101
Vinni Lettieri (R)X1037.08%17800001.24000000021100
Ashton Sautner (R)X000.00%000000.29110000040000
Lawson CrouseX1072.22%1800000.300000000104000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.1800000002114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)72100.9262.851890091210000.0000036000
Pheonix Copley41231230.8734.0722862115512220310.50014410110

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jussi JokinenX47352459-714054106225317815.56%8109723.35371020991013102
Colin WilsonX542822504604775221236212.67%10106519.722022385101668
Taylor LeierX54163046-200268217922778.94%1791917.020225160220131
Jay BouwmeesterX54123446-1216057449173213.19%70123422.86358391060111105
Alex Iafallo (R)X54212445-1004270198219510.61%16112020.740111485011178
Ben HarpurX5416254134151394368122123.53%87109420.2700017000291
Jason SpezzaX3314264041402080124132311.29%569921.183472164000011
MacKenzie WeegarX5433639-14440105447420364.05%53113020.932573410600008
Christian FischerX2016153151404743100183416.00%247823.9222452700000
Nick Seeler (R)X5472431-63401003869112710.14%5493117.2535833107112293
Alan QuineX54111829-512067687773114.29%877414.330000400017
Jason DickinsonX546202642001118554102111.11%498718.2702258200001
Brendan GuhleX5481725060342255111914.55%4688716.4242625106000052
Steven KampferX32115160100432119135.26%3652216.3101102000061
Carson Soucy (R)X54156154010470214.29%62725.030001200002
Christoph BertschyX54145-8200432216266.25%33626.7000000000058
Anton LindholmX51232608330033.33%48617.3000000000011
Frank CorradoX8033700021100.00%111414.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jussi JokinenX0161.60%25000031.08160000000730
Colin WilsonX3058.54%12300010.94010001300450
Taylor LeierX2055.26%7600011.000000001110430
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000010.75000001200104
Alex Iafallo (R)X3159.76%8200010.80020000022333
Ben HarpurX110.00%000000.75000013400327
Jason SpezzaX1062.78%66900001.14130000011330
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.69000001100012
Christian FischerX3251.35%3700011.30120000011401
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%000000.67000000340031
Alan QuineX1252.16%76500000.75000000260134
Jason DickinsonX2055.25%117100000.53000000160023
Brendan GuhleX000.00%100000.56000002200002
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.61000000000002
Carson Soucy (R)X010.00%000000.4400000003329000
Christoph BertschyX0047.46%33500000.28000000033000
Anton LindholmX100.00%000000.690000001380001
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.52000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale151620.8962.9552800262500010.7508054000
Linus Ullmark54202140.8534.2627492219513270300.33315540021

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX50272956-212810133126237397911.39%25119723.943582086000133
Rob O'GaraX5393746-232001311139819389.18%102130224.5664102476000129
Jakub Jerabek (R)X5373138-3812096957912308.86%86135925.651782088000036
Blake PietilaX53161127-26002747124195312.90%21108320.44314167700016
Curtis Valk (R)X53111526-2820371027183315.49%23102919.41224730000030
Jack Rodewald (R)X53101020-1960624290193211.11%1396618.23022424000014
Landon FerraroX5361117-254010968113397.41%7114121.53033484000025
Chase Balisy (R)X2910616-2420374544218.52%656919.6324695200002
Marek HrivikX538816-374029509913358.08%17102219.28112736000016
Philip Holm (R)X5341115-25202328427249.52%74119022.460111171000036
Andy AndreoffX11369-220262442007.14%223721.5600051800005
Anthony PelusoX19336-15100671738007.89%538520.2402243400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX2053.67%34100000.94362002600642
Rob O'GaraX2336.84%3800000.71000000510466
Jakub Jerabek (R)X1042.86%2100000.56000000180212
Blake PietilaX3150.77%6500000.50000001600244
Curtis Valk (R)X0046.40%94400000.51000000022210
Jack Rodewald (R)X1149.64%13900000.41000000043014
Landon FerraroX1047.32%128700000.30050000033010
Chase Balisy (R)X1048.50%66600000.56000000077300
Marek HrivikX0049.05%21000000.31000000055011
Philip Holm (R)X0166.67%300000.25000000093014
Andy AndreoffX0064.29%1400000.76220000011100
Anthony PelusoX0033.33%3000000.310000000116030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald101100.9313.0034000172470000.0000053101
Brian Elliott74300.9093.0743000222420011.000570001
Ondrej Pavelec46142460.8904.2624500017415750100.54511460422

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX42282149-131006278218358712.84%11106625.384262067000135
Phillip Di GiuseppeX42232144-311207597174249413.22%11102724.464371563000224
Zack KassianX42162642-13601067517028799.41%19108325.781341667000037
Jakob ChychrunX35122537-22160806784273314.29%7791426.1267132847000027
Nick JensenX4282634-3140205558152113.79%74107925.693361370000034
Brandon ManningX4272532-242001147769123510.14%85109125.971562270000024
Luke WitkowskiX42121729-4317510054116284610.34%1397223.15235659000015
Wade MeganX4241923-600371471208.51%787620.8505575800006
Cal O'ReillyX424913-2920942253716.00%1894322.44123465000020
Daniel CatenacciX424812-37006824091710.00%1382419.63101434000014
Kevin RooneyX42178-1520121814367.14%3491421.7704455500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX2045.29%17000010.92040002200436
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1245.74%9400010.86240000410223
Zack KassianX0150.00%8200000.78140000530343
Jakob ChychrunX1056.25%3200000.81010000080252
Nick JensenX2033.33%1500000.63000000081111
Brandon ManningX2039.13%2300000.59000000011221
Luke WitkowskiX1145.00%8000000.60120011100321
Wade MeganX0049.90%96800000.53000001100200
Cal O'ReillyX1049.27%74900000.28010000033002
Daniel CatenacciX0048.36%82500000.29000000210000
Kevin RooneyX0045.75%21200000.17000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radim VrbataX5136296598036842182510116.51%8121323.785271991000282
Jori LehteraX5116385476063129153218010.46%18109521.4836919102000048
Garnet HathawayX50202949422012985171248811.70%13104720.941451062000165
Cody McLeodX51182240334109060117265815.38%692818.19134108500015
Chris KellyX511227395009939694312.50%391317.9004478400001
Brian GiontaX511319327801959113216311.50%1287817.22000630000019
Brooks LaichX519213021007610110423508.65%1688917.43000322000126
Kyle QuinceyX516222810435132465062712.00%67121223.771121680000052
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X3781725-34255388070101411.43%6995725.864262970000024
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X3781725-34255388070101411.43%6995725.864262970000024
Taylor ChorneyX5161925-6240793759112110.17%53126824.873252182000061
Shawn MatthiasX3371421611551499227627.61%868920.891231058000133
Yannick WeberX33412165160462844659.09%5279724.141121250000032
Cal ClutterbuckX1711415-51004731710015.49%743225.39112433000029
Matt MoulsonX51211133802426344225.88%1495618.75000130000053
Nathan GerbeX513361020217131523.08%12905.690000600000
Jaromir JagrX11010001260016.67%01817.850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radim VrbataX4249.21%19100021.0751200022001060
Jori LehteraX2160.76%115700000.99150001500266
Garnet HathawayX4146.59%8800000.943800012200533
Cody McLeodX2156.72%6700000.86130021600341
Chris KellyX1151.06%98700000.85000000310122
Brian GiontaX4144.44%6300000.73000001100201
Brooks LaichX1161.49%83100000.67000000150113
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.46000010120132
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X1140.00%500000.52000010000311
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X1140.00%500000.52000010000
Taylor ChorneyX100.00%000000.39000000130112
Shawn MatthiasX1049.09%5500000.61130010000112
Yannick WeberX100.00%000000.40000000000013
Cal ClutterbuckX0242.45%10600000.701600000151313
Matt MoulsonX0044.79%9600000.270000000285001
Nathan GerbeX0048.97%29200000.41000000051000
Jaromir JagrX0033.33%300001.1200000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich2112620.8962.98124921625970100.8899210300
Cam Ward177550.8913.02103200524790000.60015170110

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic DowdX46172946622086128111172715.32%20100421.83178582000379
Chris ThorburnX381430441380485713372310.53%575119.771781669000034
Casey NelsonX53112940-9240715283203013.25%64108720.5159143794000076
Dominik SimonX32152338-2100255911362713.27%971522.332571157000126
Jason ChimeraX3621143512206253103256020.39%682222.84527862000156
Mario Kempe (R)X47151833-1640489615116609.93%1392919.771672374000242
Yohann AuvituX385263131204641595158.47%5076220.043143064000043
Andrej SekeraX3672027-816050455393713.21%5183523.192352460000057
Tucker Poolman (R)X4552227-112050404851310.42%5469715.50011318000024
Ethan Bear (R)X5252126-2457586465710138.77%5895118.291562364000048
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X5316925-1820173893102417.20%985916.2010141300000
Tobias EnstromX3271825-61006240464815.22%5369921.833362054000052
Brad MaloneX5361622-13295117596111329.84%494517.8302287800005
Patrick EavesX5313720-2000182274144317.57%499918.84314107600000
Dryden Hunt (R)X538816-2410044345851513.79%786116.25000117000024
Alex Broadhurst (R)X473811-131004767424197.14%559312.610000200006
Dean KukanX532810-7001728149914.29%2457410.8300004000017
Tomas Hyka (R)X53448-40052836102811.11%363311.9401138000052
Justin Holl (R)X33088-140013238100.00%2648414.6600000000017
Andy Welinski (R)X27044-200646220.00%41615.950000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic DowdX2058.73%134000000.92000001100553
Chris ThorburnX2143.14%5100011.1702000001616312
Casey NelsonX20100.00%100000.74130000310040
Dominik SimonX0044.68%4700001.061300002110314
Jason ChimeraX3058.14%4300000.85000003300533
Mario Kempe (R)X3249.26%88300000.71000000420512
Yohann AuvituX010.00%000000.810200000163003
Andrej SekeraX030.00%000000.65010000022110
Tucker Poolman (R)X200.00%000000.77000000041021
Ethan Bear (R)X200.00%000000.550001000125020
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0035.85%5300000.58000000011012
Tobias EnstromX100.00%000100.72000000062222
Brad MaloneX0063.12%54500000.47000100074112
Patrick EavesX0054.17%7200000.40120001100010
Dryden Hunt (R)X0153.76%9300000.370000001140002
Alex Broadhurst (R)X0049.50%60600000.3700000002616000
Dean KukanX1050.00%200000.350200000142001
Tomas Hyka (R)X0050.68%7300000.25000000022001
Justin Holl (R)X000.00%000000.330200000330000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%000000.500000000277000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow42131750.8743.7422322113911050120.769133716310
Cam Johnson (R)208910.8564.3997120714920100.66731637000

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel ArmiaX52344276710032125201438616.92%15133425.6534712860006108
Brendan PerliniX52324375272006580213357615.02%9124123.8654922930004119
Brett ConnollyX5232255711604472192337116.67%10124924.022351485000351
Ben ChiarotX52935449495140467273712.50%64120823.233473092000089
Sam BennettX521329421414097849494413.83%586316.591781697000170
Brendan GaunceX521822406404499129135113.95%898718.98224148800015
Jake McCabeX52832401344101003660102613.33%74107620.692462588000092
Derrick PouliotX526344013160604947122212.77%58109020.9603323880000102
Matt MartinX5210233363401274912016328.33%697818.8102288700001
Kyle CliffordX52171128-31207332109184315.60%677214.850001600013
Damon SeversonX52618247300713256152510.71%64105820.342352198000096
Brett RitchieX5291322-2160773372122712.50%382015.7600003000352
Vince Dunn (R)X52220223120494021399.52%3982615.8900000000045
Ryan MurrayX5241721424086373061413.33%4080815.530000700003
Brendan LeipsicX528101862014165071116.00%23947.570000000001
Adam ErneX52461061202318242916.67%04979.56112118000032
Scott HarringtonX52077700594120.00%92384.5700001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel ArmiaX2349.72%89900021.142300037001024
Brendan PerliniX3451.44%45100101.21030000610584
Brett ConnollyX3241.18%15300010.91120000011637
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.730000100163421
Sam BennettX1260.06%99900000.97000000130032
Brendan GaunceX5254.79%105500010.810000000181232
Jake McCabeX210.00%000000.74000020022125
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.73000000011033
Matt MartinX0155.56%7200000.6700000001010313
Kyle CliffordX7053.85%6500000.73000000011141
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.450000000105100
Brett RitchieX1052.21%11300000.54000000044003
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.530000003120021
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.52000001300212
Brendan LeipsicX2050.00%2400000.91000000051111
Adam ErneX1046.58%14600000.400000000112000
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%100000.590000000522000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)51100.8942.58209009850000.0000052001
Spencer Martin52311720.8723.8129326018614530021.0009520101

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX54464086101810881242904511715.86%26130924.2455103085101236
Gabriel BourqueX543148797220118145237319213.08%31133124.663691783000032
Tomas TatarX412629551007985228346111.40%8109326.661342168000332
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X5494049-8280795357112515.79%88133624.741231383000037
Michal KempnyX5444044-1420010360679345.97%130137125.391451989022048
Paul Carey (TOT)X35121931111605072110122810.91%374621.323361263000120
__Paul Carey (ANH)X247132091403643702810.00%247319.70123848000117
__Paul Carey (TOR)X115611220142940102012.50%127424.8721341500004
Seth GriffithX4992231-540295272141812.50%8110822.62134561000029
John Gilmour (R)X458223042551024358122013.79%70109224.273141470000038
Jaycob MegnaX305212690026193992012.82%4167722.56044744000033
Tomas NosekX11512174201623470010.64%827525.02123317000011
Shane Gersich (R)X545914-122015343431214.71%495317.66022456000017
Daniel Brickley (R)X542810-300112222199.09%34105419.51022459000035
Zac DalpeX11044-600222112980.00%024722.4901101100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX2053.02%23200021.31010023300948
Gabriel BourqueX8145.69%83600011.19110000310758
Tomas TatarX2048.37%36800011.01020000000671
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X0427.78%1800000.73000001100251
Michal KempnyX0138.30%4700000.64000000240014
Paul Carey (TOT)X0150.41%61100000.83000000310133
__Paul Carey (ANH)X0151.79%28000000.85000000310
__Paul Carey (TOR)X0049.24%33100000.80000000310
Seth GriffithX1044.32%64300000.56000000021113
John Gilmour (R)X0039.13%2300000.55000010093321
Jaycob MegnaX0148.28%2900000.77000000021021
Tomas NosekX3056.07%23900001.24000000011212
Shane Gersich (R)X1142.25%40000000.29000000510012
Daniel Brickley (R)X0040.95%10500000.19000000021000
Zac DalpeX0042.00%20000000.320000000113010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson54312110.8893.6430810118716860001.00011540130

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX5533245748045652344610714.10%694617.2046103311200000
Antoine RousselX5525285311205586199379512.56%20101118.38311142110510110162
Joel Eriksson-EkX37172441-118097120137173812.41%1476420.65371018740113108
Connor CarrickX55152641-134601396295122815.79%7399618.1185133476000063
Frederick GaudreauX55122941740329017633736.82%1880914.72112520000284
Daniel O'ReganX5511263700009311424519.65%986615.7417817103011019
Michael McCarronX55915243440143267393312.33%1088016.013361496011160
Brenden DillonX2681119-33208334380021.05%5354821.086391862011053
Nicolas KerdilesX554151978021204416239.09%490516.461231010400000
Kevin GravelX5551217-1122048365110159.80%5299918.172352172101171
Tim HeedX1921517-220181821289.52%1636719.320661042000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX2142.42%6600031.21140002400631
Antoine RousselX2154.43%7900011.05110000210332
Joel Eriksson-EkX1151.41%116700001.07130000077350
Connor CarrickX210.00%000000.82020000011251
Frederick GaudreauX1053.83%40500001.01030000410145
Daniel O'ReganX2054.05%123600000.85140000350044
Michael McCarronX3162.07%5800000.55000000031113
Brenden DillonX000.00%000010.69000000022124
Nicolas KerdilesX1050.77%6500000.42230000310001
Kevin GravelX100.00%000000.34110000011002
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.93120000060110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth49241390.8873.6328462117215210210.66730478412
Jon Gillies123600.8485.2249420432820000.0000847000

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX1512719060324066254218.18%935923.9320272700005
Zack SmithX1571017-1760423456213612.50%1140126.7223583400009
Drew StaffordX158816-1400103374153610.81%238125.372131030000212
Austin CzarnikX1538110005392961710.34%530820.5402242700001
Warren Foegele (R)X1511011-1208183212353.13%730820.5401152700003
Sean KuralyX155510-1860353441142412.20%1536924.6131453600015
Mark BarberioX151910-61153920236164.35%1938625.73033133500008
Dakota Mermis (R)X15459-100012674757.14%1733922.62123425000010
Christian Djoos (R)X15167-4001313195105.26%2737825.21022435000010
Colby Cave (R)X15246-7201414103320.00%1131821.2302232800000
Jayson MegnaX15156-90021713587.69%524015.990002900003
Lucas WallmarkX15314-400217123825.00%424916.5801111300005
Nathan Walker (R)X15123-110018613297.69%527118.0501121600009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX1160.53%3800011.06020002200312
Zack SmithX0060.38%5300010.85020000410200
Drew StaffordX2066.67%2100000.84220000210120
Austin CzarnikX0047.79%33900000.71000000021011
Warren Foegele (R)X0052.63%1900000.710000000141111
Sean KuralyX0051.99%27700000.54000000011100
Mark BarberioX0033.33%300000.520000102110011
Dakota Mermis (R)X000.00%100000.53000000044001
Christian Djoos (R)X0025.00%400000.37000000031001
Colby Cave (R)X0056.04%9100000.38000000130000
Jayson MegnaX0050.56%18000000.50000000120000
Lucas WallmarkX1056.00%10000000.32000001100001
Nathan Walker (R)X0053.85%2600000.22000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks40100.8773.71129008650000.0000015000
Alexandar Georgiev (R)154730.8664.3078120564190000.2005150101

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX3231316213203495150124620.67%1381025.312351457000333
Devante Smith-PellyX51253560-414098111218349411.47%21115222.594482279000014
Sven AndrighettoX3021396013202885128175216.41%1075525.152571045000012
Jack RoslovicX44312657-102017136181267617.13%794321.445161470000110
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X441933523134011560137204913.87%1693521.263691666000485
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X411831493030010854131153613.74%1486921.203691662000483
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X312314076651316.67%26621.990000500002
Austin WatsonX29172744314011176130277713.08%2373425.303471945000326
Josh LeivoX52182543172034358651720.93%2692517.79011238000019
Tobias RiederX29172239-11403576142255611.97%1974625.71156953000138
Marko DanoX52102939-16140545811420448.77%18101419.5123594900006
Mirco MuellerX3982331-9120564758161913.79%6993624.011121872000032
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X523262911360157486714204.48%66122223.490111976000080
__Andreas Borgman (EDM)X41222241628011939558113.64%5197023.660111456000067
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X11145-58038912698.33%1525122.85000521000014
Jordan SchroederX5251621-12001025664207.58%1474414.3101153200008
Ryan SproulX4011920-121204428316183.23%4592923.24022956000032
Nate ProsserX1761016-29518132281527.27%2839723.38000634000019
Kyle RauX5141216-12201270425149.52%1488617.38022237000014
Patrick SharpX168715-440293356144514.29%236222.6322463300009
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X4621113-16403619105620.00%6494520.55022046000024
Louie Belpedio (R)X5201111280411314050.00%51105720.33011242000126
Matt GrzelcykX11279-3401410100020.00%1627925.3200021800005
Victor RaskX41342007515006.67%210125.190110600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX5354.48%88100021.53130001200716
Devante Smith-PellyX4154.27%16400111.04000004400443
Sven AndrighettoX3149.61%12700001.59110000011544
Jack RoslovicX2350.05%99500001.21000001200243
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X5040.00%12000101.11160000022445
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X4040.87%11500101.13160000022
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X1020.00%500000.91000000022
Austin WatsonX3162.34%23100001.20120001100631
Josh LeivoX2050.70%7100100.93000000610153
Tobias RiederX1148.51%23500001.05020000051212
Marko DanoX1057.50%8000000.77000000092123
Mirco MuellerX0040.00%500000.66000000410011
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000110131
__Andreas Borgman (EDM)X000.00%000000.49000000110
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X000.00%000000.40000000110
Jordan SchroederX1160.00%11500000.560000001120202
Ryan SproulX000.00%200000.430000002150003
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.81000100032100
Kyle RauX0045.65%88500000.360000000261011
Patrick SharpX0060.82%9700100.83000000011010
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X0033.33%300000.280000000145000
Louie Belpedio (R)X0033.33%300000.210000002520010
Matt GrzelcykX0050.00%200000.6500000003917010
Victor RaskX0154.17%7200000.790100000131010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill31110.8683.39159009680000.333335000
Calvin Pickard28131220.8743.991639201098670010.4005273100
Laurent Brossoit10000.55617.291420490000.0000022000