Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 17:55

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan LarssonX5279460111122009.09%111823.51022412000010
Scott LaughtonX5448400520180022.22%212024.08112212000114
Gemel SmithX5426200210180022.22%010320.6502221000006
Pontus AbergX524620033100020.00%19418.7810111000000
Cedric PaquetteX5066240171015000.00%19418.8402211000000
Brandon DavidsonX5325112016150060.00%410220.402023900007
Oscar LindbergX523544042140014.29%19619.1510131200005
Erik GudbransonX51344401680012.50%911522.9402241200019
Miikka SalomakiX52130601114130015.38%18015.970000000004
Christian FolinX512340015540025.00%311623.19000112000011
Victor Ejdsell (R)X5033000145000.00%18216.490000000009
Travis Sanheim (R)X51121002570014.29%710220.3601129000010
Danick Martel (R)X5011000000000.00%0214.110000000000
Matt ReadX2000200131000.00%02612.920000000000
Samuel MorinX50001201534000.00%18717.400000000006
Zach BogosianX5000100334000.00%68617.250000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan LarssonX1077.78%1800001.53110000530100
Scott LaughtonX1061.39%15800001.33010002500010
Gemel SmithX0053.77%10600001.16010001400100
Pontus AbergX0166.67%600001.28000000510100
Cedric PaquetteX0050.00%800001.27010000250011
Brandon DavidsonX00100.00%100000.98000001100001
Oscar LindbergX0057.14%1400001.04010000022001
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.70000000033000
Miikka SalomakiX0062.50%800000.75000001100000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.52000001100010
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0055.95%8400000.73000000150000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.39000000043000
Danick Martel (R)X000.00%000000.97000000150000
Matt ReadX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo42100.8972.48218009870000.000032000
Alex Lyon20110.8286.91870010580000.600523000

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter RowneyX6628-440618240025.00%114424.00101314101111
Adam McQuaidX6235-440184120016.67%712520.80011316000012
Ryan ReavesX6145-54017617005.88%113722.84011213011111
David SchlemkoX6145-12014580012.50%811719.49112213000014
Micheal HaleyX6303-240914170017.65%211419.0500021400000
Anthony BitettoX6123-26021280012.50%87512.530002100000
Logan Brown (R)X6123-7000970014.29%09615.960000300003
Cory ConacherX6033-320121320000.00%012420.66011114000110
Victor Antipin (R)X6033-1001076000.00%311519.18011413000014
Mike LiambasX6202-4404350040.00%08614.381011400004
David WarsofskyX6022-200013000.00%47512.500000000003
Matt IrwinX6022-4001186000.00%412621.07000516000013
Michael ChaputX6011-300041000.00%012220.3900001000000
Trevor Murphy (R)X6011-520150000.00%2487.970000000000
Jannik HansenX6011-8002915000.00%111719.49011314000011
Curtis McKenzieX6000-675604000.00%09515.800000100009
Erik BurgdoerferX6000-500211000.00%4538.750000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter RowneyX1060.42%9600001.11000001600010
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.80000000120000
Ryan ReavesX0050.00%3000000.73000000120010
David SchlemkoX000.00%100000.86000001100010
Micheal HaleyX0050.88%11400000.52000000022100
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.80000001100100
Logan Brown (R)X0048.81%8400000.63000000210100
Cory ConacherX0050.00%600000.48000000062000
Victor Antipin (R)X000.00%000000.52000000160001
Mike LiambasX0042.86%700000.46000000033000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.53000000062000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.32000000062001
Michael ChaputX0068.52%5400000.16000000062000
Trevor Murphy (R)X000.00%100000.42000000064000
Jannik HansenX0025.00%1200000.17000000065000
Curtis McKenzieX0053.85%1300000.00000010066000
Erik BurgdoerferX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick40100.8913.3490005460000.000006010
Jean-Francois Berube61400.8055.5527000251280000.000060001

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail YakupovX6167-2006922004.55%19816.3902241200000
Erik GustafssonX6167-740211111009.09%1614424.0012371000003
Cristoval NievesX6246-255138120016.67%813222.0221351200000
Marcus JohanssonX6156-8203611009.09%114524.2311221200004
Martin HanzalX6415-620613160025.00%614524.1110151000008
Daniel CarrX6325-22075180016.67%614023.3911251200003
Benoit PouliotX6235-50041028007.14%215525.8702221100007
Jordan SzwarzX61230001516006.25%18814.620110100000
Jimmy HayesX6033-50013117000.00%011619.3801101000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X6202-1008560033.33%07412.340000000000
Brandon PirriX61122202711009.09%010517.550000200004
Scott WilsonX6112-620121124004.17%212220.4100041000000
Keegan LoweX6022-720430000.00%713322.190000800004
Dominic Turgeon (R)X6000400391000.00%19115.170000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail YakupovX0025.00%800001.42000000120020
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.97000000450001
Cristoval NievesX1064.71%3400000.91000011200110
Marcus JohanssonX0040.00%1500000.83000000530000
Martin HanzalX0064.21%9500000.69010002200100
Daniel CarrX0050.00%200000.71000000210101
Benoit PouliotX1061.76%3400000.64010000011100
Jordan SzwarzX0062.50%800000.68000000043010
Jimmy HayesX0070.00%1000000.52000000061000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0050.00%400000.54000000011001
Brandon PirriX0042.05%8800000.38000000210000
Scott WilsonX0046.72%12200000.33000000011001
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.30000000160000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0063.83%4700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell62300.8803.6233200201670000.000060000
Vitek Vanecek10010.8755.5632003240000.000206000

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX6538-3201424390012.82%515325.470002400004
Casey CizikasX6246-620142024008.33%614724.500111400003
Samuel Girard (R)X6325-11004650060.00%615425.640002400004
Rasmus AnderssonX6044100810000.00%613522.520000400003
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X62130003580025.00%311719.540000500002
Brett KulakX6123-10011880012.50%1414223.740002400002
Nick LappinX6123-20023100010.00%311218.641011400002
Dylan Sikura (R)X6033-600254000.00%213522.460001300002
Gustav ForslingX6033-11003109000.00%2015625.940000400004
Adam Gaudette (R)X6022-920177000.00%110116.820000300001
Liam O'BrienX6022-100216000.00%213221.980000400000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6000-200225000.00%411218.630000200002
Justin Kloos (R)X6000-500912000.00%18914.900000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX1051.45%13800101.05000004400200
Casey CizikasX0064.65%9900000.82000000041100
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000000.65000000022010
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.59000000360002
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X0044.44%900000.51000001200000
Brett KulakX100.00%200000.42000000210010
Nick LappinX0040.00%1000000.54000000022010
Dylan Sikura (R)X0055.56%900000.45000000061000
Gustav ForslingX00100.00%100000.39000000062000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0045.45%7700000.40000000062000
Liam O'BrienX0042.42%6600000.30000000160000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Justin Kloos (R)X0037.50%2400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CullenX5527520016220022.73%211823.6410139101212
Stefan NoesenX523526045140014.29%07514.990000901116
Magnus PaajarviX51450205813007.69%010320.6901121000003
Marcus KrugerX514520051011009.09%08216.420111300006
Dmitrij JaskinX50550001677000.00%010019.9902201000000
Markus GranlundX4314-100411220013.64%28521.362028800004
Joe MorrowX5224-11009680025.00%412024.0712321000006
Jujhar KhairaX5134-120111217005.88%011122.150003900008
Dylan DeMeloX5044500752000.00%612524.9801108011010
Remi ElieX53031006590033.33%06312.570000100013
Oskar SundqvistX5022-10041116000.00%16512.970000000002
Trevor CarrickX5022040711000.00%08717.360000400005
Gabriel DumontX5011-120142000.00%1326.350000100003
Marcus Pettersson (R)X5011-300704000.00%411723.400000700009
Lee StempniakX1000000022000.00%01212.020000000000
Kenny AgostinoX5000-220013000.00%05310.580000000000
Ryan MurphyX5000000614000.00%911523.0000028000010
Vladislav KamenevX5000-100000000.00%0112.260000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CullenX0165.26%9500001.18000005500020
Stefan NoesenX0066.67%600001.33000000510000
Magnus PaajarviX0041.67%1200000.97000001100001
Marcus KrugerX0055.41%7400001.22000001100000
Dmitrij JaskinX0066.67%600001.00000000150100
Markus GranlundX1054.76%8400010.94000000022100
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.66000001400000
Jujhar KhairaX0081.25%1600000.72000000041100
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.64000000250010
Remi ElieX1050.00%600000.95000001100002
Oskar SundqvistX0059.42%6900000.62000000150000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.46000000052000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%600000.63000000054000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.17000000053000
Lee StempniakX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Kenny AgostinoX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Vladislav KamenevX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar52300.8773.4129900171380000.000050000

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MitchellX6641000098240025.00%114624.380001400003
Michael Amadio (R)X642610059170023.53%514023.411011500002
Kris VersteegX62461006723008.70%213522.470112500002
Matthew Highmore (R)X623530071180025.00%913622.700001400001
Nick Merkley (R)X6044100844000.00%19916.470000100001
Christian Jaros (R)X6044-400223000.00%1513722.770000400002
Eric FehrX6123-50051632003.13%414624.300001400002
Shane PrinceX6123-1006450020.00%010918.100001500001
Ian McCoshenX60331001545000.00%915125.120001600000
Beau BennettX61123003630033.33%39816.320000100001
Anton BlidhX6022-1205111000.00%111519.230000500001
Ales HemskyX6101-10012312008.33%011018.380001100003
Jean-Sebastien DeaX6011-200087000.00%19215.410001100000
Brett LernoutX6011-200562000.00%814924.860001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MitchellX1059.09%2200001.37020002200111
Michael Amadio (R)X0044.33%9700000.85110001100010
Kris VersteegX0023.08%1300000.89000001200001
Matthew Highmore (R)X0043.90%4100000.73000000140100
Nick Merkley (R)X0050.98%5100000.81000000160000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%000000.59000000260000
Eric FehrX0060.40%10100000.41120000150000
Shane PrinceX0066.67%600000.55000000033100
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.40000000160000
Beau BennettX0150.00%2200000.41000001100000
Anton BlidhX0077.78%900000.35000000160000
Ales HemskyX0033.33%900000.18000001100000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0054.35%9200000.22000000160000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.13000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson62220.8963.0737140191820010.400560000

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven Fogarty (R)X5358640187190015.79%07815.590000100008
Matthew StajanX5437300910220018.18%28817.650001900001
Josh JoorisX534730086300010.00%28717.450004800000
Josh Ho-SangX532530008170017.65%09519.0200041100005
Connor BrickleyX514536015511009.09%29318.5900001000007
Sebastian Aho (R)X5055200123000.00%109919.85000010000011
David DesharnaisX5224300015170011.76%09118.1200041000001
Scott MayfieldX50330603058000.00%99418.8500031000008
Chris WidemanX51012203570014.29%69518.9100019000010
Eric Robinson (R)X5011100112000.00%18416.730000000009
Rocco GrimaldiX5000000000000.00%0224.3700009000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven Fogarty (R)X0044.57%9200002.05000002500200
Matthew StajanX0157.94%12600001.59000002200120
Josh JoorisX1171.43%700001.60000000210011
Josh Ho-SangX0058.33%1200001.05010001100002
Connor BrickleyX0045.00%2000001.08000000120020
Sebastian Aho (R)X000.00%000001.01000000051000
David DesharnaisX1057.02%11400000.88010000022100
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.64000000051001
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.21000000011000
Eric Robinson (R)X0066.67%600000.24000000051000
Rocco GrimaldiX000.00%300000.00010000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell21010.9710.9265001350000.667305000
Christopher Gibson53000.8235.4424300221240000.000050000

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Mironov (R)X1101-1002020050.00%21616.020000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X1011-100023000.00%01918.930000000001
Julius HonkaX1011000411000.00%12221.780000000001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1000-200102000.00%12019.730000000001
Chad RuhwedelX1000000200000.00%176.970000000001
Tyler EnnisX1000-200014000.00%02424.450000000000
Lias Andersson (R)X1000000012000.00%01212.300000000001
Matthew PecaX1000-200100000.00%01919.020000000001
Jacob de la RoseX1000-220213000.00%12221.530000000000
Chris BigrasX1000-100102000.00%01716.720000000001
Jordan SchmaltzX1000-200300000.00%01615.750000000000
Victor Mete (R)X1000-200020000.00%12221.520000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Mironov (R)X000.00%000001.25000001100000
Kevin Roy (R)X000.00%300001.06000000110000
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.92000000110000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Lias Andersson (R)X0050.00%600000.00000000011000
Matthew PecaX0070.59%1700000.00000000011000
Jacob de la RoseX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault (R)10100.8445.0060005320000.000010000

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX6369400520160018.75%114724.4402229000016
Anton SlepyshevX634702072220013.64%112120.1910116000010
Jake VirtanenX6257260195130015.38%310417.381121900028
Jared McCannX642610015190021.05%011719.4910129000017
Marcus SorensenX6235-10056200010.00%110818.030115600000
Dennis RasmussenX6134-120147100010.00%011619.280110600005
Niklas KronwallX60445001743000.00%615425.7101127000015
Mark PysykX62135209840050.00%914624.3610117000013
Andreas Borgman (R)X6123-14025670014.29%614123.5200018000012
Dalton ProutX611228010230033.33%610116.780000200006
Evgeny SvechnikovX61120403890011.11%110116.850001000009
Valentin ZykovX61124000280012.50%0457.490000000000
Frederik GauthierX6022000084000.00%18414.060000000000
Slater KoekkoekX6022-180633000.00%912921.5001108000010
William CarrierX610100013415006.67%09115.170000000002
Michael BournivalX6011100001000.00%0416.840000100004
Alexander NylanderX6000400011000.00%0457.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX1065.03%16300001.23010001200110
Anton SlepyshevX0050.00%600001.16010001100101
Jake VirtanenX1046.15%1300001.34010000610020
Jared McCannX1150.00%800001.03010000230101
Marcus SorensenX0142.86%700000.92110001100011
Dennis RasmussenX0055.45%11000000.69000000120100
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.52000000061000
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.41000000022000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.43000000130001
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.40000000011001
Evgeny SvechnikovX0150.00%200000.40000000011000
Valentin ZykovX1066.67%300000.89000000043000
Frederik GauthierX0056.32%8700000.47000000061000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.31110000061000
William CarrierX0062.50%800000.22000000011100
Michael BournivalX000.00%100000.49000000064000
Alexander NylanderX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock65100.8992.4636600151480000.833660001

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX6358400515250012.00%115425.610112700004
Ivan BarbashevX6246600118190010.53%213622.720001700012
Haydn Fleury (R)X61562404890011.11%1013021.740004800003
Nick ShoreX4325400510120025.00%39824.411011500004
Christopher DiDomenicoX6325-300125180016.67%114223.690110500002
Jordan OesterleX61452002560016.67%1013021.671124800004
Darren ArchibaldX22240005380025.00%04824.030000100001
Anthony DeAngeloX61346000880012.50%711318.770003700003
Paul LaDueX6044-1001155000.00%19014.940000000001
Giovanni Fiore (R)X62136002530066.67%011919.900000800001
Nikita ScherbakX6213-14055130015.38%214323.790001700001
Nolan Patrick (R)X21235004712008.33%14522.480000100000
Alex PetrovicX41233008350020.00%47919.710000600002
Gabriel CarlssonX6022300343000.00%27913.230000000000
Duncan SiemensX61014204130033.33%69616.010000100001
Joe Hicketts (R)X2011000011000.00%1178.430000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X6000200342000.00%010016.630000200000
Rinat ValievX6000300331000.00%1599.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX0041.53%11800001.04000003600100
Ivan BarbashevX0045.71%7000000.88000000540110
Haydn Fleury (R)X0150.00%200000.92000000230000
Nick ShoreX1056.10%8200001.02000000022110
Christopher DiDomenicoX1066.67%600000.70000000410110
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.77000000041000
Darren ArchibaldX1025.00%400001.66000002200011
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.71000000041000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.89000000062001
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2066.67%900000.50000000022001
Nikita ScherbakX1042.86%1400000.42000001100001
Nolan Patrick (R)X0040.00%3500001.33000001200100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.76000000022001
Gabriel CarlssonX0020.00%500000.50000000064010
Duncan SiemensX0033.33%300000.21000000011000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%000001.19000000120000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0043.24%7400000.00000000066000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell66000.9192.1736000131610000.000060000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX442610007200020.00%28521.350004700019
Anders Bjork (R)X41451000411009.09%17619.110000700004
Josh ArchibaldX40442405911000.00%28821.960002600008
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X4112-1404570014.29%26516.260001400002
Gustav OlofssonX41122002750020.00%59924.720003700006
Tanner KeroX4022100135000.00%04410.980000300012
Freddie HamiltonX4101-2201720050.00%07518.760001900001
Mitch Reinke (R)X4101-4001020050.00%58922.180001500008
Ross JohnstonX4011-200559000.00%18019.900000800004
Nikolai KuleminX4011-2001111000.00%17117.680002900000
Eric GrybaX4000-2401023000.00%59223.070003600007
Kalle KossilaX4000-300443000.00%15213.060000000001
Spencer Foo (R)X4000000211000.00%27318.190000200005
Stefan MatteauX4000-100124000.00%05112.770001100000
Troy Terry (R)X4000-200136000.00%14812.060000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X40002401421000.00%29423.580001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX0050.00%600011.41000000011011
Anders Bjork (R)X0066.67%300001.31000000310100
Josh ArchibaldX0043.43%9900000.91000000340000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X00100.00%100000.61000000031000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.40000001100000
Tanner KeroX0058.54%4100000.91000000041000
Freddie HamiltonX1056.98%8600000.27000000011010
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.23000000011001
Ross JohnstonX0020.00%500000.25000000041000
Nikolai KuleminX0050.00%200000.28000000041000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kalle KossilaX0051.02%4900000.00000000044000
Spencer Foo (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Stefan MatteauX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Troy Terry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eamon McAdam41300.8883.2524000131160000.000040000

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Byron FroeseX63360802910270011.11%211619.32224510000112
Markus NutivaaraX6246-320139130015.38%413522.45134511000014
Mike ReillyX6066-34016713000.00%413322.18033511000012
Jacob JosefsonX6134-220111626003.85%311118.5700018000015
Peter CehlarikX61340201470014.29%011018.2900001000008
Reid BoucherX6303-240812210014.29%010918.1210138000015
Zach Whitecloud (R)X61120002170014.29%410717.8410128000013
Ryan Lomberg (R)X6022-320236000.00%09816.260000800008
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X61011001150020.00%211118.5000011000008
Noah Juulsen (R)X4011060858000.00%87017.550113300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Byron FroeseX0155.83%20600001.04120001400023
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.89000000120100
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.90000000160011
Jacob JosefsonX0060.00%12000000.72120000310100
Peter CehlarikX1055.56%900000.73000000031100
Reid BoucherX0047.62%2100000.55120002200000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%000000.37000000051001
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0050.00%1000000.41000000260000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X0131.25%1600000.18000000044100
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer65010.9112.9237000182020000.500660110

Aeros

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo (R)X6571270098270018.52%113422.3701141600009
Christian FischerX6549-2801616300016.67%014323.8202231700000
Jason SpezzaX6178-34061924004.17%013322.1213491800003
Colin WilsonX643770056230017.39%013221.9610121600009
Jussi JokinenX6336-300314190015.79%014023.35011317000018
Jay BouwmeesterX60550209411000.00%613923.09011415000016
Jason DickinsonX6134760181770014.29%112420.6501111500000
Nick Seeler (R)X6213-2208480025.00%59014.9920261900007
Anton LindholmX51232608330033.33%48617.3000000000011
Brendan GuhleX61235203260016.67%26811.3410141800003
MacKenzie WeegarX6123-2607370014.29%912120.2300021400000
Steven KampferX6033-100934000.00%1010617.6200000000014
Alan QuineX6112-2005530033.33%08113.580000100000
Ben HarpurX6112-30010430033.33%68814.7400001000016
Carson Soucy (R)X6022520202000.00%3386.330000000000
Taylor LeierX6101-2003911009.09%210116.8300011000020
Christoph BertschyX6000-320624000.00%17312.150000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo (R)X1045.45%1100001.79000000610211
Christian FischerX1150.00%800001.26110000120100
Jason SpezzaX0069.52%10500001.21110000051000
Colin WilsonX0075.00%1200001.06000000032120
Jussi JokinenX0065.79%3800000.86010000011100
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.72000000062000
Jason DickinsonX0051.66%15100000.65000000033002
Nick Seeler (R)X000.00%000000.67000000011010
Anton LindholmX100.00%000000.69000000022001
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.88000000130000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.49000000022000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.57000000062000
Alan QuineX0051.25%8000000.49000000042000
Ben HarpurX010.00%000000.45000001200000
Carson Soucy (R)X000.00%000001.05000000260000
Taylor LeierX0057.14%1400000.20000001100000
Christoph BertschyX0044.44%6300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark63110.8724.0033000221720000.000360010
Edward Pasquale10100.8424.8537003190000.000006000

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rob O'GaraX5088-120181210000.00%1413126.180221800002
Chase Balisy (R)X5527-400013100050.00%010520.951121700001
Dale WeiseX540422088300013.33%212224.380000700003
Joakim Ryan (R)X5134-51754770014.29%812725.471121600003
Jakub Jerabek (R)X5044-4001227000.00%1013627.100222700003
Blake PietilaX5213-40018120016.67%110520.952022700010
Philip Holm (R)X51233001240025.00%1211823.680000700002
Andy AndreoffX5033200131217000.00%111723.430002800004
Anthony PelusoX5112-54014112008.33%310621.190110700001
Curtis Valk (R)X5022-300335000.00%310120.180110400003
Jack Rodewald (R)X5101-2003270014.29%19418.860000300002
Landon FerraroX50002000128000.00%011222.420000700003
Marek HrivikX5000-200029000.00%09619.180000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rob O'GaraX0025.00%400001.22000000250210
Chase Balisy (R)X0052.94%13600001.34000004400100
Dale WeiseX1053.33%3000000.66120001100011
Joakim Ryan (R)X010.00%000000.63000011100100
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%000000.59000000150000
Blake PietilaX0042.86%700000.57000000042010
Philip Holm (R)X000.00%000000.51000000031011
Andy AndreoffX0085.71%700000.51220000150000
Anthony PelusoX0025.00%800000.38000000011000
Curtis Valk (R)X0049.48%9700000.40000000053000
Jack Rodewald (R)X0166.67%1200000.21000000033000
Landon FerraroX0046.76%13900000.00010000055000
Marek HrivikX0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott53200.9113.1031000161800011.000550001

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX1033240131000.00%01716.850000000001
Cal ClutterbuckX12022201170028.57%02424.400000000002
Yannick WeberX111220001100100.00%12726.530000000001
Shawn MatthiasX1022200112000.00%01717.430000000002
Jaromir JagrX11010001260016.67%01817.850000000001
Cody McLeodX11010003050020.00%11817.580000000000
Brooks LaichX1011000025000.00%11717.220000000001
T.J. BrodieX1011100021000.00%12928.920000000002
Radim VrbataX1011000012000.00%02221.580000000001
Brian GiontaX1000-100002000.00%01211.970000000002
Chris KellyX1000000200000.00%11817.580000000000
Nathan GerbeX1000000000000.00%054.750000000000
Kyle QuinceyX1000100210000.00%22626.320000000001
Taylor ChorneyX1000000102000.00%22626.420000000001
Matt MoulsonX1000100110000.00%21918.600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX0085.19%2700003.56000000110000
Cal ClutterbuckX0022.22%900001.64000001100100
Yannick WeberX000.00%000001.51000001100001
Shawn MatthiasX0050.00%200002.29000000110000
Jaromir JagrX0033.33%300001.12000000011000
Cody McLeodX1066.67%300001.14000001100000
Brooks LaichX0057.14%2100001.16000000110000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.69000000110000
Radim VrbataX0066.67%300000.93000000110000
Brian GiontaX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Chris KellyX0061.90%2100000.00000000011000
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt MoulsonX0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward11000.9443.0060003540000.000010010

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik SimonX6538-32028220022.73%113422.351124600003
Tobias EnstromX6358-1001310100030.00%713923.182023500007
Casey NelsonX6336-1407550060.00%711318.861232500006
Nic DowdX6066-320131115000.00%013722.910330600017
Mario Kempe (R)X6235-30031721009.52%210417.250220400003
Chris ThorburnX6055-44011719000.00%110617.730221600007
Yohann AuvituX6044020574000.00%1012220.320114600006
Patrick EavesX6202-2001450040.00%011318.791011400000
Alex Broadhurst (R)X6101-10081270014.29%19916.500000000003
Dryden Hunt (R)X6101-12046100010.00%010116.760000000001
Brad MaloneX6011-2201355000.00%111318.780000400000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X6011-100447000.00%19215.420000000000
Tomas Hyka (R)X6011200030000.00%0538.890000000005
Dean KukanX6011100121000.00%1457.450000000001
Ethan Bear (R)X6011-520614000.00%139716.110000000000
Justin Holl (R)X6011-500181000.00%79215.410000000001
Tucker Poolman (R)X2000000011000.00%42813.980000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik SimonX0040.00%1000001.19000004400101
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000001.15000002400111
Casey NelsonX000.00%000001.06000001100020
Nic DowdX0063.86%16600000.87000000260001
Mario Kempe (R)X2045.88%8500000.97000000120110
Chris ThorburnX000.00%400000.94000000460000
Yohann AuvituX000.00%000000.66000000160000
Patrick EavesX0066.67%600000.35000001100000
Alex Broadhurst (R)X0040.40%9900000.20000001100000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0062.50%1600000.20000000044001
Brad MaloneX0046.67%1500000.18000000062000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0036.36%1100000.22000000064000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0045.45%1100000.37000000063000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.45000000061000
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%000000.21000000160000
Justin Holl (R)X000.00%000000.22000000160000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Johnson (R)20100.9333.3572004600000.000006000
Landon Bow62300.8413.7828601181130000.000060100

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan PerliniX649131020511260015.38%113923.18011312000014
Joel ArmiaX66612700316280021.43%115225.38101112000113
Jake McCabeX627961556360033.33%611619.3901121300008
Sam BennettX6336520713130023.08%010417.3400021300008
Derrick PouliotX62466005650040.00%512420.66000213000013
Brendan GaunceX6224300614100020.00%011619.2500021300000
Brett ConnollyX62245002922009.09%114123.4300011300007
Ben ChiarotX613464020460016.67%913823.0700011100009
Matt MartinX604432013412000.00%111318.8500001300000
Brett RitchieX61230409920050.00%19415.630000000004
Damon SeversonX61126007270014.29%412220.38000412000012
Kyle CliffordX61120005590011.11%08814.740000100000
Brendan LeipsicX6022300136000.00%1447.310000000000
Ryan MurrayX6022060944000.00%49615.930000200000
Adam ErneX6101-1004130033.33%06010.070000200003
Scott HarringtonX6000000000000.00%1315.200000000001
Vince Dunn (R)X6000000540000.00%59716.220000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan PerliniX0249.02%5100001.87000002600211
Joel ArmiaX1052.08%9600001.58000004600310
Jake McCabeX000.00%000001.55000010021002
Sam BennettX0160.55%10900001.15000000320000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.97000000011011
Brendan GaunceX1054.92%12200000.69000001100000
Brett ConnollyX1044.44%1800000.57000001200001
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.58000000140010
Matt MartinX0050.00%800000.71000000160000
Brett RitchieX0040.00%1500000.64000000022000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.33000000011000
Kyle CliffordX1033.33%900000.45000000022000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%200000.91000000160000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.42000000260000
Adam ErneX0025.00%1200000.33000001100000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin65100.8932.8336000171590000.000060000

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel BourqueX53710420109220013.64%212524.970002800005
Alex ChiassonX5639000515400015.00%612524.9900011010112
Joonas DonskoiX525710068190010.53%111222.4700021101104
Kevin LabancX5134-30061115006.67%112925.760001900001
Seth GriffithX51341200080012.50%18116.140001200000
Tomas NosekX5213-10071426007.69%412725.430001900005
Jaycob MegnaX51234007280012.50%511222.390004800005
Michal KempnyX5033-320657000.00%1112324.560004901103
John Gilmour (R)X5022-1201366000.00%312324.560002800004
Daniel Brickley (R)X51012000120050.00%58516.950000400003
Tomas TatarX5011-5006722000.00%113226.370003900000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X5011-540815000.00%1012524.930001900002
Shane Gersich (R)X5000000002000.00%0377.500000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel BourqueX0047.87%9400001.60000002400012
Alex ChiassonX0060.00%1000001.44000005500101
Joonas DonskoiX0072.73%2200001.25000001300100
Kevin LabancX0062.96%5400000.62000000021000
Seth GriffithX0057.14%700000.99000000011010
Tomas NosekX1051.75%11400000.47000000210100
Jaycob MegnaX0166.67%300000.54000000210010
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.49000000052001
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%000000.33000000250000
Daniel Brickley (R)X0044.44%900000.24000000022000
Tomas TatarX0041.89%7400000.15000000051000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.16000000051000
Shane Gersich (R)X0028.57%1400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson51400.8724.0329800201560000.000050000

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antoine RousselX6437-140811170023.53%211018.31134414000017
Brenden DillonX6426-1140221190044.44%1012220.3330361400009
Joel Eriksson-EkX6156-100182415006.67%312721.21123213000118
Connor CarrickX6235-40013770028.57%1011619.38224314000014
Colin WhiteX6033-420788000.00%26711.180000000000
Daniel O'ReganX6033-1000136000.00%09315.4601111400000
Michael McCarronX60330401232000.00%09816.4001101400008
Tim HeedX6033-100144000.00%212721.16022213000016
Ty RattieX6202-10029150013.33%010818.0800031300000
Kevin GravelX6022-420344000.00%311519.14011213000013
Frederick GaudreauX6011-400479000.00%47612.730000000009
Nicolas KerdilesX6000-100200000.00%010417.3400001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antoine RousselX1044.44%900001.27000001400010
Brenden DillonX000.00%000010.98000001100001
Joel Eriksson-EkX0049.18%18300000.94010000210010
Connor CarrickX010.00%000000.86000000210000
Colin WhiteX0053.49%8600000.89000000061000
Daniel O'ReganX0044.54%11900000.65010000061001
Michael McCarronX0060.00%500000.61000000160000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.47010000160000
Ty RattieX0066.67%300000.37010000033000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.35000000061000
Frederick GaudreauX0054.55%1100000.26010000061000
Nicolas KerdilesX00100.00%200000.00110000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth62220.8684.0936700251900000.667660100

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven AndrighettoX426860056130015.38%29624.051011600002
Tobias RiederX41456004820005.00%19824.560111600003
Jack RoslovicX4224-40001580025.00%28521.150000400000
Jordan SchroederX42243000170028.57%26215.440001200000
Victor RaskX41342007515006.67%210125.190110600003
Marko DanoX4213-4004280025.00%28421.040000400000
Devante Smith-PellyX4022-5003722000.00%18721.840001400001
Mirco MuellerX31013204240025.00%67725.720001500002
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X4011-200320000.00%58922.150000400003
Matt GrzelcykX4011000635000.00%69924.820001600002
Kyle RauX4000000046000.00%16516.160000200001
Josh LeivoX4000-100436000.00%16616.490000200001
Louie Belpedio (R)X4000100411000.00%47418.550001200002
Ryan SproulX4000-220701000.00%79523.820000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven AndrighettoX1180.00%1000001.66110000410101
Tobias RiederX0034.21%3800001.02010000011000
Jack RoslovicX0051.72%8700000.95000001100010
Jordan SchroederX0060.00%500001.30000002200100
Victor RaskX0154.17%7200000.79010000110010
Marko DanoX1062.50%800000.71000001100001
Devante Smith-PellyX0033.33%300000.46000000140000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.26000000022000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.23000000042000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.20000000041000
Kyle RauX0046.43%5600000.00000000044000
Josh LeivoX0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard21000.9431.4086202350000.000013000
Adin Hill31110.8683.39159009680000.333331000