Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, May 30, 2019 at 21:04

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott LaughtonX82475299342951271812995817615.72%18191023.2951015301561124227
Cedric PaquetteX82375188436201881552715713013.65%18159019.391101119121101291
Gemel SmithX762251732512030115223421459.87%11144118.971101122136000282
Johan LarssonX82254671215401821232014712312.44%19187322.8441216181600225224
Oscar LindbergX68352863351607577186388718.82%11132419.4844831136000283
Christian FolinX821646622652016882107214914.95%104183022.319615451571122192
Pontus AbergX8020416196038102163518012.27%14142617.821561210100003
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X39192847-4603779162194511.73%1599825.593251568112137
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X39192847-4603779162194511.73%1599825.593251568112137
Erik GudbransonX8216314731681014156105294515.24%112186222.7041216341571013188
Miikka SalomakiX821728459480155961673110010.18%17130615.92101432000141
Luca SbisaX5310354594010855767156214.93%61124223.4445930980002122
Travis Sanheim (R)X737354211240566660162611.67%81131718.041121459011083
Brandon DavidsonX81142337186201495496213614.58%82169620.946410341460000177
Zac RinaldoX2511132412200442271193515.49%446118.4410194100000
Matt ReadX531010201200103247102021.28%662311.7500013000024
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X35316196220594044676.82%5260717.350331035000042
__Noah Juulsen (NJD)X21112137140363130013.33%3637717.940331034000030
__Noah Juulsen (ANH)X14246-180239146614.29%1623116.4700001000013
Victor Ejdsell (R)X7741418-2205603242112.50%498812.8400001000029
Michael Amadio (R) (TOT)X1761117-16202228490012.24%1436021.2013442300005
__Michael Amadio (CHI)X1761117-16202228490012.24%1436021.2013442300005
A.J. GreerX6521012-116067225414393.70%35428.3300003000142
Samuel MorinX4701010163001151712120.00%2374015.7400006000041
Danick Martel (R)X56123-2203491311.11%32254.0200008000016
Brian LashoffX1000100200000.00%01615.830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott LaughtonX8255.67%201900101.043910000111377
Cedric PaquetteX6155.34%123600001.11280004400688
Gemel SmithX2054.63%41000011.01260000082414
Johan LarssonX3156.58%56200000.76190000032833
Oscar LindbergX5261.03%40800110.951400000121338
Christian FolinX030.00%000010.68010000320460
Pontus AbergX5354.79%7300000.86110001200423
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X2244.41%33100010.941300000122233
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X2244.41%33100010.941300000122
Erik GudbransonX400.00%000000.50000020032232
Miikka SalomakiX2147.87%9400010.69000002200233
Luca SbisaX100.00%000000.72021100320133
Travis Sanheim (R)X200.00%000000.640000000113204
Brandon DavidsonX11100.00%100000.44110000011013
Zac RinaldoX2042.31%2600001.04010000000221
Matt ReadX1244.19%4300000.64000000031120
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.63000000083022
__Noah Juulsen (NJD)X100.00%000000.69000000083
__Noah Juulsen (ANH)X000.00%000000.52000000083
Victor Ejdsell (R)X1051.93%100900000.36000000063001
Michael Amadio (R) (TOT)X0055.43%26700000.9411000001111020
__Michael Amadio (CHI)X0055.43%26700000.9411000001111
A.J. GreerX1048.78%4100000.44000000041100
Samuel MorinX000.00%000000.270000000477010
Danick Martel (R)X0050.00%2800000.2700000002929000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen75010.9142.4940901171980000.750871101
Joonas Korpisalo52331150.8942.6229970313112380200.667274822130
Alex Nedeljkovic (TOT)10000.9294.1629002280000.000008001
__Alex Nedeljkovic (NJD)10000.9294.1629002280000.000008
Alex Lyon3191610.8624.341506201097900100.60052755101

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX82613899-81801041313726517116.40%16169820.71871545115000580
Jannik HansenX82284573-41200511382435312711.52%26171620.933111421124000180
Adam McQuaidX82234265-2675524677129266317.83%111173821.205813441290111125
Micheal HaleyX82234265-34555152184196339111.73%12154318.82291122112000036
Ryan ReavesX82273663-545402251252215011912.22%12187922.922810151150112117
David SchlemkoX82144357-38355958399205414.14%132161719.7271118331170003144
Carter RowneyX52203353-2718062130170197011.76%19122023.462571273101364
Victor Antipin (R)X82113546-441201006289254612.36%93156019.027916381140000144
Matt IrwinX4973340-13180594863142411.11%65104221.2635830850000101
David WarsofskyX8253035-4260115846142310.87%91111813.6310126000049
Anthony BitettoX8272128-415201964768202910.29%90119314.552131338000034
Logan Brown (R)X8281018-6440189568245011.76%4133816.32011020011036
Michael ChaputX8231215-1814101571446196.82%6155919.01000284000010
Curtis McKenzieX827714-73195942869153210.14%4145517.74000132000084
Erik BurgdoerferX8211314-24100581423864.35%4882410.0500005000028
Mike LiambasX564711-201353213274514.81%05109.11123323000016
Trevor Murphy (R)X823811-3716031242231313.64%467429.0400016000010
Christian Wolanin (R)X26112-1210011330533.33%152208.470000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX4351.96%17900011.17020000150995
Jannik HansenX3050.77%19500000.85030000031132
Adam McQuaidX2266.67%300000.75000101100481
Micheal HaleyX0151.75%168300000.84000010120524
Ryan ReavesX1151.10%36400010.67130001600325
David SchlemkoX100.00%100000.700000004100143
Carter RowneyX2059.58%80400000.87110000210223
Victor Antipin (R)X100.00%000010.59000001100203
Matt IrwinX0066.67%300000.7700000003732123
David WarsofskyX0228.57%700000.63000000031012
Anthony BitettoX110.00%100000.47000000022110
Logan Brown (R)X0048.03%124300000.27000001100101
Michael ChaputX1058.47%74400000.190011000135000
Curtis McKenzieX0050.29%17100000.190000100312101
Erik BurgdoerferX0072.73%1100000.340000001570000
Mike LiambasX0050.57%8700000.4300010003714000
Trevor Murphy (R)X0044.44%1800000.300000000428000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.18000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick270920.8824.0096020645420000.0002782010
Oscar Dansk2661810.8604.921414001168270020.5717260100
Jean-Francois Berube49123220.8565.0625154021214690220.5002490212

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit PouliotX8292761684025513220963713029514.44%52205925.1151419651501013150
Nail YakupovX825371124411601231143588321314.80%23131616.041011215516700000
Marcus JohanssonX824652981195671052476014318.62%42178721.791081853158011168
Scott WilsonX82344983-52001381963185913510.69%13149818.27612184716300000
Cristoval NievesX82126678-17831520012513338769.02%108170520.795510208200000
Jimmy HayesX82215576-6340108110233431319.01%19148918.15312152416200000
Martin HanzalX47203757620012394118174816.95%50108123.002461478000287
Jordan SzwarzX82252853-1516073902115614311.85%13111113.5511221700000
Daniel CarrX47172744-131207057119192614.29%51105922.5348122471101241
Brendan Lemieux (R)X821220329160474898174612.24%67939.670000200001
Erik GustafssonX2142125-111606423330012.12%3847222.463691637000015
Keegan LoweX511151601204914191095.26%54113622.28112683000053
Dominic Turgeon (R)X823710-1912025585016296.00%4101512.3701102700003
Brandon PirriX14336-120414270011.11%023216.6100027000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit PouliotX10348.33%50900071.63270010151019106
Nail YakupovX10353.85%10400051.8900000012011133
Marcus JohanssonX3050.94%15900001.101500122001714
Scott WilsonX2147.97%189500011.11000001200639
Cristoval NievesX4053.30%45400000.92001111500135
Jimmy HayesX4054.31%11600011.02000001200261
Martin HanzalX3063.33%67900001.05040000032475
Jordan SzwarzX3152.89%12100010.95000002200145
Daniel CarrX0160.00%1500000.83110000031522
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1043.59%3900000.81000000062122
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000001.060000000140211
Keegan LoweX000.00%000000.280000000390001
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1052.76%68800100.200000000223001
Brandon PirriX0048.72%19500000.52000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell36191310.8813.9020000013010880000.8336360010
Vitek Vanecek35151130.8415.101660001418860100.545112965010

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark JankowskiX828561146171551692865469526915.57%36212225.8711172858155000052
Samuel Girard (R)X82197695-112057138126305415.08%120213826.086121858157000054
Casey CizikasX82533588-293202472944189018212.68%51203224.77681446155000046
Brett KulakX82186179-304610136158141356512.77%163194123.67781547140000136
Gustav ForslingX72136578-1925582154114275811.40%142190626.477121947135000039
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X821530452240296395175615.79%18163419.9324614148000032
Rasmus AnderssonX8272431-2580512840112317.50%68183822.4144812136000042
Adam Gaudette (R)X82121729-36401811190163613.33%14136316.62213867000024
Dylan Sikura (R)X8281927-102025419616448.33%16178921.8212318131000020
Nick LappinX82101424-3360414296123310.42%11165520.1922416148000115
Liam O'BrienX8241721-152016755810296.90%8170320.77123511800007
Justin Kloos (R)X8231114-21100105726114354.92%12124715.21044786000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark JankowskiX10356.05%183400161.3824001001125113
Samuel Girard (R)X2050.00%200000.89000000420197
Casey CizikasX7462.70%144500030.872400022001058
Brett KulakX3036.84%1900000.810011000102355
Gustav ForslingX1050.00%600000.82000010290356
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3151.40%10700000.55000000011032
Rasmus AnderssonX1166.67%300000.34000000011023
Adam Gaudette (R)X1045.23%110100000.43000000021013
Dylan Sikura (R)X1043.17%13900000.30020000033032
Nick LappinX2149.00%10000000.2900000001919012
Liam O'BrienX0048.22%92900000.250000000111001
Justin Kloos (R)X0048.05%46200000.220000000319101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia (R)10010.9292.4025001140000.0000031000
Darcy Kuemper31191010.9092.89184921899820010.6673310313

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt CullenX8259691282995192743887119215.21%24195923.9091120351631128198
Magnus PaajarviX82574510225140621123106617118.39%26166420.309716421650003102
Jujhar KhairaX82425799274551761122995816014.05%13151318.456713381661014102
Marcus KrugerX8231679825180671892093511114.83%19152618.616101626156000010
Dmitrij JaskinX8230609021300140932284912113.16%10154818.87413171816500001
Stefan NoesenX8232568830300911112807615411.43%12160619.5951318321671239204
Dylan DeMeloX827758227575188737117559.86%115206725.2021315261541122145
Oskar SundqvistX822735622235901852154010112.56%34133016.2210114000182
Marcus Pettersson (R)X829455485601575279264011.39%113194123.6711112261360110107
Remi ElieX82232548-2375106922174111010.60%22123615.0801135000238
Lee StempniakX78132033-5604058126297410.32%9112514.420000200000
Joe MorrowX4142832-63009133535127.55%55100824.602571979011275
Ryan MurphyX82720271338101015259163611.86%98174021.22325141370110162
Gabriel DumontX8213619-2100316978174516.67%94465.440000100003
Trevor CarrickX8209917580121512590.00%36126015.36000354000086
Kenny AgostinoX82178-38023431573.23%14645.660110000001
Vladislav KamenevX821452207840125.00%142903.53000011000124
Markus GranlundX4314-100411220013.64%28521.362028800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt CullenX8460.81%219700121.3127010330010122
Magnus PaajarviX10252.94%10200011.23010004400688
Jujhar KhairaX6157.69%18200021.31040013300885
Marcus KrugerX5461.46%177500011.28000000410673
Dmitrij JaskinX1349.00%10000001.16110002400479
Stefan NoesenX3250.00%13000021.10270003400455
Dylan DeMeloX200.00%000000.79001000610455
Oskar SundqvistX2456.58%127600010.93000100021322
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.56000000230103
Remi ElieX2246.15%7800000.78000010011234
Lee StempniakX0060.34%5800000.59000000033012
Joe MorrowX100.00%000000.630000001150101
Ryan MurphyX200.00%000000.31001010011003
Gabriel DumontX2054.32%48600000.85000000130010
Trevor CarrickX000.00%000000.140000000822001
Kenny AgostinoX0045.16%3100000.350000000152000
Vladislav KamenevX0036.21%5800000.3500000003217000
Markus GranlundX1054.76%8400010.940000000122100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Schneider11000.9571.4541001230000.000008000
Daniel Vladar65341830.8684.0933870023117510100.64314650101

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric FehrX82435598-57801172773757818311.47%44200724.47781529109000379
Zack MitchellX63474592-45120961673556318513.24%26155224.643581977000057
Kris VersteegX82384886-79235562093207118211.88%35189723.132121419105000241
Matthew Highmore (R)X82304171-5120951662207014213.64%76185922.674592598000149
Brett LernoutX82164864-6650016787111234314.41%133200924.50681435113000256
Ian McCoshenX5893342-3754101127085142110.59%94144524.913582570000034
Shane PrinceX82152540-56806873121198412.40%23169520.6704416123000027
Nick Merkley (R)X8292534-252401206010412448.65%18115514.09224752000016
Christian Jaros (R)X8232528-64805435499246.12%120184322.481121086000061
Jean-Sebastien DeaX6062127-36201369787397.69%25101316.88022129000029
Beau BennettX8162127-62806751666279.09%63155019.14134868000012
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X50121426112051405561821.82%6189617.93314826000032
__Zach Bogosian (ANH)X408917121204219373921.62%3765316.3410128000027
__Zach Bogosian (CHI)X10459-1100921183922.22%2424324.2921361800005
Ales HemskyX7381220-463551383669113011.59%11148620.3601146300008
Owen Tippett (R)X6561218-4800175556144310.71%22114917.67224957000021
Anton BlidhX15257-1420141223008.70%127318.2110132100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric FehrX4157.13%215300020.98250000610583
Zack MitchellX5250.13%38500021.192400026001332
Kris VersteegX4157.83%43400110.91031000130236
Matthew Highmore (R)X1045.57%115200020.76020000140434
Brett LernoutX0033.33%600000.64000001300022
Ian McCoshenX0040.00%500000.58000020010032
Shane PrinceX1242.24%11600000.47000000140141
Nick Merkley (R)X1045.99%46100100.590000000303002
Christian Jaros (R)X0066.67%600000.300000000536001
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0145.28%82600000.53000000140011
Beau BennettX0153.33%9000000.350000000171101
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X01100.00%100000.58000000000113
__Zach Bogosian (ANH)X010.00%000000.52000000000
__Zach Bogosian (CHI)X00100.00%100000.74000000000
Ales HemskyX0038.10%10500000.27000011100110
Owen Tippett (R)X0041.49%28200000.310000000167000
Anton BlidhX0064.29%2800000.51000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson82175160.8535.80366212035424080210.43816820421

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David DesharnaisX8235651001080242083376418810.39%11142717.40561140163000015
Connor BrickleyX82524799154402111543426917015.20%13152718.634610341631123159
Josh JoorisX82463884-114351281413547717112.99%17136316.62311143714100002
Matthew StajanX82265783-7255133157311541428.36%14137516.7767134114400006
Sebastian Aho (R)X821072826320998311724768.55%131161319.67358261350111150
Scott MayfieldX79195473-271235345116143376713.29%141179222.69549421290000117
Steven Fogarty (R)X82213758-257520214621839969.63%12124715.200110120110142
Chris WidemanX8243337-196029379421454.26%71120214.6511415451581122195
Josh Ho-SangX31141529-1206368182317.28%1360419.501341266000036
Eric Robinson (R)X8291019-92083055123216.36%7135216.49000081013157
Rocco GrimaldiX8231410004151320.00%33464.22314141440001190
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David DesharnaisX5161.32%178900001.40170001200473
Connor BrickleyX8349.19%37200021.301200023001193
Josh JoorisX7157.52%11300111.23000001300855
Matthew StajanX1160.98%193000001.21130010052574
Sebastian Aho (R)X100.00%000001.02000000390246
Scott MayfieldX220.00%000000.81110010022564
Steven Fogarty (R)X0251.16%138400000.93000010022545
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.622200000156021
Josh Ho-SangX0241.67%7200000.96030000120213
Eric Robinson (R)X0050.00%10600000.28000000011003
Rocco GrimaldiX0044.83%2900000.2307000006611001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell212110.9182.9363500313770030.70010082011
Christopher Gibson82373740.8475.0043194136023550320.64717820112

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob de la RoseX78485410253802251262794914517.20%27148419.0251116301220116147
Julius HonkaX71146781-84209571122296011.48%116155021.8471219491290000108
Chris BigrasX78165773-131757287114306414.04%113147518.918917361190110117
Chad RuhwedelX78164763-2132015765114356714.04%99130416.7181422481511123130
Victor Mete (R)X4294049-23100377378172011.54%7597323.1659143368000066
Jordan SchmaltzX78103242-205351266196284510.42%98142618.284371762000146
Kevin Roy (R)X31202040-740155013072515.38%853117.1247112576000026
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X35122537-22160806784273314.29%7791426.1267132847000027
__Jakob Chychrun (PIT)X35122537-22160806784273314.29%7791426.1267132847000027
Luke Kunin (R)X28102333111210281993205810.75%549117.532571151000022
Andrei Mironov (R)X5562531-83751242557132310.53%4688016.00011420101125
Filip Chlapik (R)X43131629-171604298126399110.32%869216.082461065000213
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X82101525-2800434911120549.01%25153918.761121394000126
__Eeli Tolvanen (CGY)X6791322-80032308083111.25%19125218.691011272000126
__Eeli Tolvanen (DET)X15123-200011193112233.23%628719.1101112200000
Matthew PecaX3551419-4003504132612.20%451514.72044242011127
John HaydenX1512618-880403073175516.44%230920.61033621101125
Andreas Johnsson (R)X3581018-17603033859219.41%568519.5801104000017
Lias Andersson (R)X7741317-186015494617378.70%47429.632461170000014
Adam ClendeningX435914-21207172782318.52%3271116.53022212000131
Tyler EnnisX3235-20068190010.53%08026.580004600002
Peter HollandX431400041564650.00%18320.8200011000006
Jordan GreenwayX4213-3200240350.00%05112.751011200000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X27123-2400311218184.76%335112.9900001000132
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X4112-2003482412.50%06315.830000100000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X4022020143020.00%15714.370000400000
Filip Chytil (R)X2101-12004111100.00%02612.770000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X4000-120200010.00%0379.360000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob de la RoseX4355.41%22200001.38310000110014143
Julius HonkaX010.00%000001.04000000120467
Chris BigrasX130.00%000000.990001000171645
Chad RuhwedelX300.00%000000.97000000130255
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000001.01000000510214
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.59000010084102
Kevin Roy (R)X2139.13%6900111.51340000020243
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X1056.25%3200000.8101000002214252
__Jakob Chychrun (PIT)X1056.25%3200000.8101000002214
Luke Kunin (R)X1060.61%3300101.34012001100201
Andrei Mironov (R)X010.00%000000.70000100050121
Filip Chlapik (R)X0253.71%80800000.84220000310221
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (TOT)X2052.42%12400000.3200000001312012
__Eeli Tolvanen (CGY)X2052.34%10700000.3500000001312
__Eeli Tolvanen (DET)X0052.94%1700000.2100000001312
Matthew PecaX1257.31%69800000.740000000131013
John HaydenX0052.05%7300001.16010001100321
Andreas Johnsson (R)X1062.50%3200000.5300000003131103
Lias Andersson (R)X0149.70%50700000.460100001220013
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.390100000238000
Tyler EnnisX0035.71%1400001.25110000031100
Peter HollandX1051.85%10800000.96000000033010
Jordan GreenwayX0057.14%700001.18000000021000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0043.86%5700000.170000000101000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0152.22%9000000.63000000022000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0050.00%400000.70000000040000
Filip Chytil (R)X0060.87%2300000.78000000011000
Sammy Blais (R)X0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg22000.8864.00120008700000.000020000
Samuel Montembeault (R)31111230.8534.841536411248460100.66718305101
Thatcher Demko20200.8335.661060010600000.000022000

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX7735711064123585202233488715.02%50187124.3021416241140006194
Tomas JurcoX7445448927220105752715615716.61%20137018.51591425111000463
Marcus SorensenX81305484197549942696611711.15%21139417.2166122911700001
Anton SlepyshevX812954834118083982645614110.98%21156919.365611231220005100
Dennis RasmussenX8124568012260117160185387212.97%32146718.113101321117000016
Jared McCannX534135762919560982082811719.71%28115521.80841218790005110
Mark PysykX811063734341511911097356210.31%135202024.94358301150002140
William CarrierX81122537460014962116174510.34%52138917.15224962000018
Evgeny SvechnikovX81131932-10300565813723799.49%23114514.14000428000022
Adrian KempeX201211231060352968114517.65%1544222.12011425000035
Colin White (TOT)X4861723-152035626419289.38%1557511.991011300005
__Colin White (VAN)X12088-620141923000.00%414512.080000000000
__Colin White (EDM)X366915-900214341192814.63%1143111.961011300005
Niklas KronwallX324182272006845341811.76%4085326.66145944000062
Valentin ZykovX7761420-76037539016546.67%1393512.14022311000046
Frederik GauthierX798917-21403010272103211.11%996112.170000100009
Dalton ProutX79311143740180201251025.00%68153119.38011256000079
Michael BournivalX324610600582031420.00%133710.520000200006
Alexander NylanderX76639-220262248123612.50%127509.860000100008
Nicolas Roy (R)X161120205580012.50%11277.950000100001
Hudson FaschingX24022-5002122230.00%01466.07000011000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX4259.43%191500021.135131000031864
Tomas JurcoX10242.24%11600011.300300034006107
Marcus SorensenX1451.55%9700011.21131001400088
Anton SlepyshevX3352.02%19800001.06180000082585
Dennis RasmussenX3156.62%139000001.09010000450831
Jared McCannX6551.64%48800111.321700104101037
Mark PysykX110.00%000000.72000100011333
William CarrierX1153.19%4700000.53000000180122
Evgeny SvechnikovX0154.95%11100000.56000000021212
Adrian KempeX2052.17%4600021.04020000011311
Colin White (TOT)X1146.37%59300000.80000000011003
__Colin White (VAN)X0053.42%16100001.10000000011
__Colin White (EDM)X1143.75%43200000.70000000011
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.52000000066300
Valentin ZykovX1046.59%8800000.430000002110000
Frederik GauthierX2056.88%104600000.35000000033200
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.1800000002018002
Michael BournivalX0048.00%2500000.59000000011000
Alexander NylanderX0047.73%4400000.24000000077101
Nicolas Roy (R)X0046.36%11000000.31000000022000
Hudson FaschingX0053.85%10400000.270000000242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock61401520.9023.0234788117517890100.931295911333
Charlie Lindgren2812730.8803.83136200877220100.789192259003

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X5210162613200394459151816.95%66116822.461341070000191
__Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X5210162613200394459151816.95%66116822.461341070000191
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X210.00%000000.45330001100112
__Slater Koekkoek (EDM)X210.00%000000.45330001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX8258791377418010823647012724212.34%26212725.9421214361270005127
Darren ArchibaldX50524799593951531202883712918.06%25128125.6175122168000166
Jordan OesterleX822069894218090109133377115.04%110182622.2781422431380000126
Nikita ScherbakX8222537527175124132296681577.43%15163019.8817820111000265
Haydn Fleury (R)X821857754338014482109186916.51%113181022.0711617381350001115
Ivan BarbashevX823935743818077111219408717.81%11116214.17055837000120
Anthony DeAngeloX82124254271606466109193711.01%81149618.244610471120002109
Christopher DiDomenicoX44223153361556849155215714.19%9103323.48268965000039
Duncan SiemensX82103343285151524369183414.49%76146017.8125720106000195
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X8210263633203011092216410.87%6115614.1001101400004
Gabriel CarlssonX44220222220102222182611.11%3054712.4200002000116
Rinat ValievX82713202520090193331921.21%317168.730001500009
Giovanni Fiore (R)X8251419322036295217349.62%9149718.250113109000026
Joe Hicketts (R)X78358176020132241013.64%355517.070000100001
Paul LaDueX22178640321223004.35%1430113.670000300001
Nick ShoreX4325400510120025.00%39824.411011500004
Alex PetrovicX41233008350020.00%47919.710000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX6546.55%170800041.29240001100131012
Darren ArchibaldX7248.39%24800031.5512001110014118
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000100.97000000120146
Nikita ScherbakX4040.40%15100000.92000010210358
Haydn Fleury (R)X4133.33%300000.830000000102435
Ivan BarbashevX11250.82%110200001.270000002150694
Anthony DeAngeloX210.00%000000.720000000113232
Christopher DiDomenicoX3147.83%6900101.03001000010543
Duncan SiemensX1133.33%300000.59000010230113
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1148.68%121000000.62000000022012
Gabriel CarlssonX1020.00%500000.80000110022010
Rinat ValievX1064.29%1400000.56000000044041
Giovanni Fiore (R)X2043.81%10500000.25000000011001
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%000000.29000000065000
Paul LaDueX0033.33%300000.53000000000001
Nick ShoreX1056.10%8200001.020000000283110
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.760000000668001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell82651420.9102.6448402321323730201.00013820541

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi KapanenX635558113231601001173317317016.62%41138521.9981422521210003103
Anders Bjork (R)X69416310428140481023165514512.97%15135519.647101738131000357
Ross JohnstonX65355186163751511162564612813.67%18126119.401192043111000380
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X82352358-7180133912143412816.36%40136016.582131559000448
Freddie HamiltonX77143953-225592147131357210.69%6135417.5817822131000013
Josh ArchibaldX332428525809090196389912.24%2171921.802572769011261
Gustav OlofssonX6184452-1323538938511339.41%107151824.89371027107000077
Nikolai KuleminX58192948-710026791824811110.44%2497916.8811011149500002
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X7383543-1988102096668224411.76%102165922.7227918101000067
Eric GrybaX53102838-144151315266111015.15%103119822.6137101960000059
Tanner KeroX8292837-1340814110717498.41%23119614.58268564000241
Stefan MatteauX82141933-281205551122287611.48%17106212.95011214000226
Spencer Foo (R)X8281624-162026258120449.88%14104412.73134928000032
Mitch Reinke (R)X5671724-360222333101321.21%37121121.634151572011066
John QuennevilleX6961521-1810022647816367.69%1973710.6810128000029
Troy Terry (R)X505914-7402324674307.46%657311.460000100000
Martin Necas (R)X11505-200418152633.33%415714.260000200000
Kalle KossilaX13112-30051411009.09%215411.870000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi KapanenX4442.50%20000251.633500011001368
Anders Bjork (R)X8345.30%11700111.532400011005103
Ross JohnstonX5255.77%10400011.36370010510778
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0147.13%8700000.85010000170555
Freddie HamiltonX3152.20%166100000.78001000022132
Josh ArchibaldX2148.34%87300011.45020000011453
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.69000010000114
Nikolai KuleminX1153.75%8000000.98010001200243
Kurtis MacDermid (R)X000.00%100000.52110110022003
Eric GrybaX100.00%000000.63000010041112
Tanner KeroX1056.49%125500000.62000000083013
Stefan MatteauX2148.33%6000000.62000000011110
Spencer Foo (R)X1043.70%11900000.46000001100001
Mitch Reinke (R)X000.00%000000.40000000071012
John QuennevilleX0145.98%74600000.57000000063100
Troy Terry (R)X1134.62%2600000.49000000040000
Martin Necas (R)X1148.37%15300000.64000000022000
Kalle KossilaX0053.69%14900000.26000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson143300.9133.1845340242760111.0004047100
Cal Petersen (R)40100.9063.68131208850000.0000015000
Eamon McAdam82383230.8644.5242306331923450210.71421820411

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob JosefsonX8237488522801282352985713312.42%28153918.776814331360003171
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X59443579252751201783156113913.97%17145124.594481773000138
__Nolan Patrick (LOS)X59443579252751201783156113913.97%17145124.594481773000138
Reid BoucherX82363470-1240741342776112513.00%16149118.185813341420002123
Mike ReillyX82174259-44595196125145266411.72%118179421.8881422611580000129
Markus NutivaaraX58143448-242007687134124710.45%77127922.0561319621070001100
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X387414824044746132111.48%79104627.531562666000059
__T.J. Brodie (SJS)X387414824044746132111.48%79104627.531562666000059
Zach Whitecloud (R)X82836441920054529931378.08%85149918.28268321390000141
Byron FroeseX391823417300109118135145613.33%1574119.0059142278000173
Ryan Lomberg (R)X821028387375724610822609.26%1132816.2041510138000034
Peter CehlarikX8282836-680706311731956.84%7149218.200229157000158
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X82121931-1180506814443778.33%11162019.7621319149000162
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob JosefsonX5156.81%189400011.10390000810978
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X10158.02%121000131.090100100211151
__Nolan Patrick (LOS)X10158.02%121000131.09010010021
Reid BoucherX6150.92%43400020.94280003300679
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.66110012300942
Markus NutivaaraX3257.14%700000.75120000011254
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X100.00%000000.92110000061223
__T.J. Brodie (SJS)X100.00%000000.92110000061
Zach Whitecloud (R)X0120.00%500000.59000000130142
Byron FroeseX3156.51%115900011.11140000000346
Ryan Lomberg (R)X1050.34%14900000.57020101100418
Peter CehlarikX3056.31%10300000.48120001100312
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X4145.80%34500000.38010001200302
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby63200.9242.0934502121570001.0003529110
Philipp Grubauer56302040.8933.72326012020218880310.714215619343
Petr Mrazek (TOT)1510310.8863.8283300534630000.50061470000
__Petr Mrazek (LOS)10000.8892.952000190000.0000063
__Petr Mrazek (NJD)1410310.8853.8481200524540000.5006147
Jordan Binnington94310.8844.3048920353010100.3333718100

Trolls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX7267771442247519922048411232913.84%57185225.7213720411064158103
Joakim NordstromX723064942260851312758017310.91%39109915.27066114400003
Dylan StromeX45374784720291022627419714.12%1082618.3561117377700002
Maxim Mamin (R)X72324678-22001211602697519911.90%23123517.1501141500002
Dominic MooreX7230336364051115172207817.44%2390212.527815411092469144
Jon MerrillX4615314664610795487265017.24%69110824.084372870011359
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X31192645880348813941113.67%682226.512461356011221
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X31192645880348813941113.67%682226.512461356011221
Vinni Lettieri (R)X7218264425401666128367514.06%95677.881122900001
Jesse PuljujarviX27192342101203837126114315.08%655520.553251242000127
Blake Hillman (R)X7243135-7160513636103211.11%79127617.73112239000013
David Kampf (R)X271617336100287211383314.16%1652019.2500000000229
Dillon Heatherington (R)X7262531-4460179243572717.14%102142919.85145859000046
Nick PaulX70121830-13140424812827709.38%14112116.021231310100000
Adam CracknellX7292029-1840295613226826.82%7115416.021671710400000
Alex BiegaX2742226-147586444031110.00%3662022.952351338011034
Ashton Sautner (R)X2916746036890111.11%3048016.5500004000126
Lawson CrouseX38336-34026142951110.34%339510.3900011200000
Mark StreitX2823550059162412.50%2756120.04022427000128
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX9349.30%64700071.56260016220017710
Joakim NordstromX2152.78%7200101.71120005600647
Dylan StromeX5255.45%107300012.03000000120395
Maxim Mamin (R)X5047.04%150500001.26000001900553
Dominic MooreX4560.99%108700121.40160000041622
Jon MerrillX100.00%000100.83012000011032
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X3047.43%36900001.10130001200522
__Kevin Labanc (TOR)X3047.43%36900001.10130001200
Vinni Lettieri (R)X2144.85%60200001.55000001700232
Jesse PuljujarviX1150.00%3200011.5101000001111352
Blake Hillman (R)X010.00%000000.551200000321021
David Kampf (R)X0261.13%30100001.271100001330221
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%000000.43010000033022
Nick PaulX0253.62%6900000.540000000112020
Adam CracknellX1048.72%7800000.50000000280105
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.8411010003413101
Ashton Sautner (R)X000.00%000000.29110000040000
Lawson CrouseX1072.22%1800000.300000000104000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.1800000002114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)72100.9262.851890091210000.0000036000
Pheonix Copley72401960.8724.3839272228722360510.57128720211

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo (R)X82384684260551353496218910.89%24176321.501121791011197
Colin WilsonX82403777860721103185012912.58%15154618.862132590101683
Christian FischerX48363672112601221172766916313.04%13114923.9422452700000
Jay BouwmeesterX82185371-152209181144297012.50%112186622.7671118681570111144
MacKenzie WeegarX82135871-177351767113736859.49%96171820.95712197215600008
Ben HarpurX82234770271523269105274721.90%143167620.441017130002128
Taylor LeierX8222416300035110233371269.44%24129115.750225160331190
Jussi JokinenX47352459-714054106225317815.56%8109723.35371020991013102
Jason SpezzaX49243155-416030114192276012.50%899420.283472164000011
Brendan GuhleX8216385481605842118315913.56%72136616.651071762167011068
Jason DickinsonX8273643102601621409118417.69%6140917.1903358800001
Nick Seeler (R)X70103242-44751285010123519.90%80119517.085813511341122116
Alan QuineX82142236-312089969774414.43%8102412.490000400017
Steven KampferX32115160100432119135.26%3652216.3101102000061
Christoph BertschyX823811-132808250356158.57%36838.3300000000076
Carson Soucy (R)X8238111740117100530.00%94205.120001200002
Frank CorradoX3615660061162716.67%1850514.030000000000
Anton LindholmX51232608330033.33%48617.3000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo (R)X5157.50%12000010.95020002500585
Colin WilsonX4159.39%16500021.00010001300562
Christian FischerX4347.83%9200011.25120002200964
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000010.76000001100127
MacKenzie WeegarX200.00%000100.83000100150236
Ben HarpurX210.00%000000.84000010021739
Taylor LeierX2050.96%10400010.98000000033532
Jussi JokinenX0161.60%25000031.08160000000730
Jason SpezzaX3161.09%97400011.11130000031551
Brendan GuhleX110.00%100000.79000001600122
Jason DickinsonX2056.39%170600000.610000000241023
Nick Seeler (R)X010.00%000000.70000100022032
Alan QuineX1253.12%104100000.700000000113134
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.61000000000002
Christoph BertschyX0047.71%67700000.320000000123000
Carson Soucy (R)X010.00%000000.52000000033000
Frank CorradoX000.00%000000.240000001200100
Anton LindholmX100.00%000000.6900000005818001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale181620.9022.9862400313170010.7508082000
Linus Ullmark82363250.8584.3243438331322100400.41217820121

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX76534396-2836102072033716416614.29%34183424.131061633121000145
Rob O'GaraX82175673-48280177162159308210.69%165200424.44981739112000141
Jakub Jerabek (R)X82145266-69160128148134246710.45%156208625.441131430119000050
Curtis Valk (R)X82142337-604057149117206511.97%36167220.392241159000039
Blake PietilaX82162036-6100607416128829.94%27173121.1032517107000115
Jack Rodewald (R)X82181634-32808970150387512.00%24162319.80022854000023
Landon FerraroX82122234-34401613812923799.30%10180822.040665117000041
Philip Holm (R)X8281826-4120385469134111.59%121184622.5202216108000049
Marek HrivikX82121123-6740378812822559.38%21167620.44112768000024
Chase Balisy (R)X2910616-2420374544218.52%656919.6324695200002
Andy AndreoffX11369-220262442007.14%223721.5600051800005
Anthony PelusoX19336-15100671738007.89%538520.2402243400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX3251.67%71800021.054820000111263
Rob O'GaraX3335.96%8900000.73000003300498
Jakub Jerabek (R)X3046.55%5800000.63000000420343
Curtis Valk (R)X0045.67%152400000.44000000011220
Blake PietilaX3147.83%13800000.420100000291244
Jack Rodewald (R)X2247.71%21800000.42020000120128
Landon FerraroX1146.92%189700000.380700000151122
Philip Holm (R)X1150.00%400000.28000000011024
Marek HrivikX0048.13%48200000.27010000190012
Chase Balisy (R)X1048.50%66600000.56000000077300
Andy AndreoffX0064.29%1400000.76220000011100
Anthony PelusoX0033.33%3000000.310000000116030
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald131200.9312.9742400213050000.0000082101
Brian Elliott74300.9093.0743000222420011.000570001
Ondrej Pavelec75234180.8894.4041190030227240210.55618750423

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX694952101-151601041363828819912.83%18175025.36561133104022187
Zack KassianX69404989-152602251453347121211.98%43177325.6936926106101182
Phillip Di GiuseppeX69424284-292201181613316321012.69%14167524.28871531105101366
Luke WitkowskiX69194160-4847517599204491249.31%21158823.0258131799011133
Brandon ManningX69133952-22300170101119275410.92%109159523.1147113593000056
Nick JensenX69133952-322006186100243913.00%106167424.2645926102000071
Wade MeganX5062329-7004836023110.00%9101720.3505586800007
Cal O'ReillyX6952126-2810022763751513.51%33146621.251455106011057
Daniel CatenacciX6971522-430091207215359.72%16123417.89101443000027
Kevin RooneyX43189-1320121814467.14%3692421.4904455600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX6146.44%32300021.15040000610988
Zack KassianX4148.25%14300121.001400044001095
Phillip Di GiuseppeX2643.56%16300021.00240002700448
Luke WitkowskiX3244.88%12700000.76120010710334
Brandon ManningX2039.13%2300000.65000000099254
Nick JensenX2133.33%1500100.620000004130221
Wade MeganX0048.93%111800000.57000001100200
Cal O'ReillyX1047.57%117100000.35010000670002
Daniel CatenacciX0047.62%119500000.360000000164100
Kevin RooneyX0046.01%21300000.19000000030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radim VrbataX7051378812120521403285519315.55%15167223.886410311210003122
Jori LehteraX782857858180109208302661959.27%26168121.56681430151000174
Garnet HathawayX77334578-54202131382766718211.96%20162521.11551018961013120
Cody McLeodX78234063-54210120921874311712.30%12136817.5336916119000113
Brian GiontaX781842601610029107222511448.11%17131816.90011840000019
Brooks LaichX78293059123751211651845112015.76%21129016.54000325000132
Chris KellyX78203757-20011141162288312.35%9134817.280881111800002
Kyle QuinceyX78838468775216738122629.88%109182523.4014524115011081
Taylor ChorneyX7863945-11575137749426486.38%93191424.5434732120000095
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X3781725-34255388070101411.43%6995725.864262970000024
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X3781725-34255388070101411.43%6995725.864262970000024
Matt MoulsonX78717241210036447914518.86%22139917.94000130000086
Shawn MatthiasX3371421611551499227627.61%868920.891231058000133
Yannick WeberX33412165160462844659.09%5279724.141121250000032
Cal ClutterbuckX1711415-51004731710015.49%743225.39112433000029
Nathan GerbeX78347620227202815.00%23975.080000700000
Jaromir JagrX11010001260016.67%01817.850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radim VrbataX4249.68%31400131.05512000000011103
Jori LehteraX3160.93%181200001.01280000051588
Garnet HathawayX4146.34%12300010.963110000410683
Cody McLeodX2148.45%9700000.92140021100343
Brian GiontaX4145.45%9900000.91000000190511
Brooks LaichX6162.07%132100120.91000010120626
Chris KellyX1252.04%154300000.85000000130134
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.50010010031242
Taylor ChorneyX100.00%000000.470110000301123
Joakim Ryan (R) (TOT)X1140.00%500000.52000010000311
__Joakim Ryan (PHI)X1140.00%500000.52000010000
Matt MoulsonX1049.30%14200000.34000000062002
Shawn MatthiasX1049.09%5500000.61130010000112
Yannick WeberX100.00%000000.40000000000013
Cal ClutterbuckX0242.45%10600000.7016000001818313
Nathan GerbeX0049.28%41400000.350000000329000
Jaromir JagrX0033.33%300001.1200000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich2112620.8962.98124921625970100.8899210300
Cam Ward177550.8913.02103200524790000.60015170110

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris ThorburnX64274471221599952212510212.22%8130820.4429112096000068
Dominik SimonX61203454-2918065113197257910.15%20126920.8139121686000133
Nic DowdX61213253-9260111163138295715.22%24131221.511895950003103
Mario Kempe (R)X76212950-2812062139204279410.29%19150819.8518928103000291
Casey NelsonX63153550-14340926294223615.96%75131720.908101843106000089
Tobias EnstromX61123749-252401067075202716.00%94125820.63481231870000107
Yohann AuvituX64113546-14160747089124712.36%88128220.035384290000084
Jason ChimeraX52232245-103009371136368816.91%8114221.966391180000192
Andrej SekeraX56113243-27240777472195115.28%73130023.213472980000096
Tucker Poolman (R)X73113041-14220907281113013.58%103119816.41235934000057
Ethan Bear (R)X8183139-399351386779152810.13%89146818.123692778000068
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X82241337-31203163135165217.78%13135116.4710141800001
Patrick EavesX82171229-40402231107235615.89%7153318.703471210300000
Brad MaloneX8282129-2946101651068413479.52%8150218.3102212105000033
Dryden Hunt (R)X8211920-41100704697124011.34%15137016.71000124000036
Alex Broadhurst (R)X7641418-2616076986712395.97%7103513.620000400009
Tomas Hyka (R)X82771410063749123414.29%787810.71011313000084
Dean KukanX6921113-1320283718101211.11%4883812.1400005000029
Justin Holl (R)X6101010-164017279240.00%3365610.7500001000021
Andy Welinski (R)X43189-82017814457.14%214089.480000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris ThorburnX3141.18%8500011.09021000021712
Dominik SimonX0044.44%8100000.85240000011425
Nic DowdX2058.28%171400000.81000000011554
Mario Kempe (R)X3247.95%134300000.660000000171512
Casey NelsonX20100.00%100000.76130000011151
Tobias EnstromX100.00%100200.78000000011343
Yohann AuvituX010.00%000000.72020000210023
Jason ChimeraX3055.88%6800000.790000000124543
Andrej SekeraX040.00%000000.66120000081122
Tucker Poolman (R)X2150.00%200000.68000000042122
Ethan Bear (R)X300.00%100000.53000100240020
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0043.53%8500000.55000000083013
Patrick EavesX0052.00%10000000.38130000031010
Brad MaloneX1062.98%112900000.39001100063112
Dryden Hunt (R)X0155.71%14000000.29000000033003
Alex Broadhurst (R)X0046.49%106700000.350000000163001
Tomas Hyka (R)X0051.69%11800000.32000001100001
Dean KukanX1050.00%200000.310200000300001
Justin Holl (R)X000.00%100000.300200000616000
Andy Welinski (R)X000.00%100000.44000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow66163560.8674.1934226123917950330.750165923310
Cam Johnson (R)2181010.8544.42103120765220100.66731737000
Jamie Phillips121410.8684.4549920372810000.0000622000

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett ConnollyX824944934140761193366517714.58%16183822.42491328124000464
Brendan PerliniX6044469032240771052494910917.67%12143723.958513301150005138
Sam BennettX82375289214801841633095817511.97%12149618.251161731151000182
Joel ArmiaX55364581810034132213479416.90%17141125.6644814930006114
Damon SeversonX821554691058017076124398412.10%106175421.3941115431530001170
Jake McCabeX821155661464101586198165711.22%93162519.825712501320000148
Derrick PouliotX8212536514260947679244115.19%85164020.00347391320000159
Brendan GaunceX82303363280711482043711314.71%15145317.7274113212900016
Kyle CliffordX823422568220124582055510216.59%14119014.510003900013
Brett RitchieX82222850920012664173348912.72%5124315.1600003000361
Matt MartinX8213334635952067418233717.14%8144117.570661312700001
Ben ChiarotX52935449495140467273712.50%64120823.233473092000089
Vince Dunn (R)X82632381522067643382118.18%57118214.4100000000072
Ryan MurrayX827293616380114516282311.29%53114513.960001900005
Brendan LeipsicX82111324340182773193115.07%25176.310001100001
Scott HarringtonX820161621603221164160.00%264495.4700001000031
Adam ErneX825611914024212531220.00%05446.63112126000036
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett ConnollyX3244.19%21500011.012400022007610
Brendan PerliniX6449.80%49200121.2515000001514884
Sam BennettX6359.45%163000031.19020000011573
Joel ArmiaX2349.27%95600021.15340000023131034
Damon SeversonX110.00%000000.79220000021542
Jake McCabeX210.00%000000.810000200121126
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.79000000260034
Brendan GaunceX6353.71%167000010.87000001300232
Kyle CliffordX9156.04%9100010.94000002200264
Brett RitchieX2152.59%13500010.80000000410314
Matt MartinX0154.55%11000000.64021000120314
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.730000100205421
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.64000001200022
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.63000000230213
Brendan LeipsicX2048.39%3100000.93000000230111
Scott HarringtonX00100.00%100000.711100000821000
Adam ErneX1046.51%17200000.4000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Parsons (R)131400.8823.1943300231950010.0000082001
Spencer Martin82472730.8624.0345238030422070020.84025820101

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX825965124522101322004498223813.14%38204924.99671341129101367
Gabriel BourqueX82486411213401882033847618812.50%47206325.16381125128000058
Michal KempnyX82136275-25320177105113227011.50%189210425.65371031130022075
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X70114859-17575996676214014.47%110172224.5933618110000052
Tomas TatarX412629551007985228346111.40%8109326.661342168000332
Paul Carey (TOT)X63233255622095141209429311.00%8146323.2335818107000343
__Paul Carey (ANH)X247132091403643702810.00%247319.70123848000117
__Paul Carey (TOR)X39161935-3805998139408511.51%699125.402351060000226
John Gilmour (R)X73133649-43351648396235513.54%123178924.5153829108000059
Jaycob MegnaX58133447500494591265314.29%74130722.543472385000263
Seth GriffithX77192746-19805381137367713.87%15177623.062681098000048
Shane Gersich (R)X8261420-2440214451102411.76%6158519.33055890000031
Tomas NosekX11512174201623470010.64%827525.02123317000011
Daniel Brickley (R)X8221517-10202042389225.26%49156619.09022684000053
Zac DalpeX394913-159573604515398.89%488622.71022248000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX3049.83%28900021.2115002054010610
Gabriel BourqueX12245.57%121800011.0935000012011811
Michal KempnyX2141.27%6300000.71000000011034
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X0428.57%2100000.69001001200253
Tomas TatarX2048.37%36800011.01020000000671
Paul Carey (TOT)X0250.06%158000000.75230001100344
__Paul Carey (ANH)X0151.79%28000000.85000001100
__Paul Carey (TOR)X0149.69%130000000.71230001100
John Gilmour (R)X1039.29%2800000.55000010120331
Jaycob MegnaX1241.25%8000000.72000000022044
Seth GriffithX1144.95%70300000.52010000022415
Shane Gersich (R)X1142.54%44900000.25000000150012
Tomas NosekX3056.07%23900001.240000000125212
Daniel Brickley (R)X0044.26%18300000.220000000302000
Zac DalpeX0045.75%76500000.290010000109210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson82433250.8953.5346852127626170000.91323820450

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty RattieX8248469424140711033599121213.37%9137716.7948124116400000
Antoine RousselX82404585121801021403336717112.01%27155218.92514193416211211218
Connor CarrickX82215273-360020898159396413.21%104153618.749101965125011096
Frederick GaudreauX82244670254045155270571348.89%26128215.6415612641015137
Daniel O'ReganX8219426112002143171439011.11%10137716.80291123159011044
Joel Eriksson-EkX37172441-118097120137173812.41%1476420.65371018740113108
Michael McCarronX821225371469523533107216011.21%15136316.6243720143011280
Kevin GravelX82122133-1240736187234213.79%79154418.83549421211011107
Tim HeedX3452833-360413550132910.00%3164819.0537102466000066
Nicolas KerdilesX829233225120372780255411.25%6131716.061341414900000
Brenden DillonX2681119-33208334380021.05%5354821.086391862011053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty RattieX4244.44%9900031.371400011001084
Antoine RousselX3153.03%13200011.10110003400753
Connor CarrickX210.00%000000.95130000230585
Frederick GaudreauX2255.57%104200001.09030000120378
Daniel O'ReganX3054.82%202300000.89140000530255
Joel Eriksson-EkX1151.41%116700001.0713000002020350
Michael McCarronX4162.75%10200000.54000011100214
Kevin GravelX100.00%000000.43110002200015
Tim HeedX100.00%000001.02130000450131
Nicolas KerdilesX2049.43%8700000.492300001130022
Brenden DillonX000.00%000010.69000000022124
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth764217110.8873.66438910126823640210.66733748623
Jon Gillies154710.8584.9258520483390000.8577874000

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew StaffordX42282856-284046742165112812.96%7105525.1164102685000248
Tom KuhnhacklX42252752-25120981081884713413.30%2799323.634262070101124
Zack SmithX42242650-3530101161101875612312.83%25111226.4865112588112143
Sean KuralyX42103141-352401118389277511.24%47101424.1356111289000120
Mark BarberioX4242731-303410120607423425.41%68103124.5519103890011024
Christian Djoos (R)X4272128-29135294751183613.73%56102224.330991387011030
Austin CzarnikX4242327-246014896021516.67%984320.0604477400001
Warren Foegele (R)X42101424-2440233511132759.01%1084420.101231473000012
Jayson MegnaX4231316-23005543815307.89%960914.5111242300006
Lucas WallmarkX427512-500105144112615.91%1364915.45011130000019
Colby Cave (R)X423811-3410048322361213.04%3788521.0802277400000
Nathan Walker (R)X423710-236049225010516.00%1168116.21022228000032
Dakota Mermis (R)X16459-110012684750.00%1835021.85123526000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew StaffordX2163.89%7200011.06330002600652
Tom KuhnhacklX2246.23%10600011.051300001210533
Zack SmithX0060.41%19700020.90031011400430
Sean KuralyX1054.47%68300000.81110000420303
Mark BarberioX1033.33%300000.600000204180022
Christian Djoos (R)X0025.00%400000.55000102400203
Austin CzarnikX0048.00%94800000.640000000221011
Warren Foegele (R)X2160.38%5300000.57000000081131
Jayson MegnaX1051.28%54600000.530000000148001
Lucas WallmarkX2158.58%40800000.37000000033102
Colby Cave (R)X0047.98%24800000.250000001100001
Nathan Walker (R)X0050.72%6900000.29000000092010
Dakota Mermis (R)X000.00%100000.51000000055001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks141500.8854.0848520332860000.5004042001
Alexandar Georgiev (R)42122040.8594.8720562016711820000.2005420101

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack RoslovicX73484694-1840342003046117515.79%12162822.30641023114000124
Devante Smith-PellyX80444993-2630101691713476517212.68%33186923.37561137117000125
Austin WatsonX5831508113152091662636220611.79%32146525.2757123490000342
Ryan StromeX3231316213203495150124620.67%1381025.312351457000333
Marko DanoX81164561-341607899196341028.16%22160219.782462088000021
Sven AndrighettoX3021396013202885128175216.41%1075525.152571045000012
Josh LeivoX812434584604462141295817.02%33145317.94123453000127
Mirco MuellerX68124456-23180799089294613.48%113165024.2632526114000049
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X441933523134011560137204913.87%1693521.263691666000485
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X411831493030010854131153613.74%1486921.203691662000483
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X312314076651316.67%26621.990000500002
Tobias RiederX33202343-16604187165286912.12%2285025.761561158000243
Patrick SharpX45172542-1110045801565712810.90%5110124.462571577000127
Jordan SchroederX81102434-1640265011314468.85%21118114.58022542000011
Nate ProsserX4682230-191810585555193314.55%74111324.200001172000035
Ryan SproulX6532730-1618077425311265.66%86149923.061231387000044
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X523262911360157486714204.48%66122223.490111976000080
__Andreas Borgman (EDM)X41222241628011939558113.64%5197023.660111456000067
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X11145-58038912698.33%1525122.85000521000014
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X7041620-2310047302381217.39%86143720.53022279000039
Louie Belpedio (R)X8111819-12804723242164.17%77162120.01022464000139
Kyle RauX8061218-312014108708288.57%18144518.06022777000017
Matt GrzelcykX11279-3401410100020.00%1627925.3200021800005
Victor RaskX41342007515006.67%210125.190110600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack RoslovicX3349.42%154400001.15000000011554
Devante Smith-PellyX7248.62%43600121.00011010420755
Austin WatsonX5258.44%60400001.11230011400945
Ryan StromeX5354.48%88100021.53130000044716
Marko DanoX2052.44%16400000.76000001100143
Sven AndrighettoX3149.61%12700001.59110000033544
Josh LeivoX3047.17%15900100.80000000120154
Mirco MuellerX0040.00%500000.68000001300021
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X5040.00%12000101.11160000044445
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X4040.87%11500101.13160000044
__Jake Virtanen (WPG)X1020.00%500000.91000000044
Tobias RiederX2148.15%29700001.010200000104213
Patrick SharpX0058.23%24900100.76010000210131
Jordan SchroederX1161.21%16500000.58000000011203
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.540011002130111
Ryan SproulX000.00%200000.40000000077003
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.470000000226131
__Andreas Borgman (EDM)X000.00%000000.490000000226
__Andreas Borgman (WPG)X000.00%000000.400000000226
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X0160.00%500000.280000000103001
Louie Belpedio (R)X0057.14%1400000.230000000102020
Kyle RauX0046.16%148400000.25000000077012
Matt GrzelcykX0050.00%200000.6500000003917010
Victor RaskX0154.17%7200000.79010000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill81510.8773.6835900221790010.3333515000
Calvin Pickard40171720.8714.2522194115712160110.4005385200
Laurent Brossoit10000.55617.291420490000.0000022000