Farm Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, November 15, 2018 at 17:55

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brendan Perlini (TBL)X649131020511260015.38%113923.18011312000014
2Joel Armia (TBL)X66612700316280021.43%115225.38101112000113
3Alex Iafallo (R) (NYR)X6571270098270018.52%113422.3701141600009
4Zack Mitchell (CHI)X6641000098240025.00%114624.380001400003
5Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X53710420109220013.64%212524.970002800005
6Alex Chiasson (TOR)X5639000515400015.00%612524.9900011010112
7Christian Fischer (NYR)X6549-2801616300016.67%014323.8202231700000
8Brad Richardson (EDM)X6369400520160018.75%114724.4402229000016
9Johan Larsson (ANH)X5279460111122009.09%111823.51022412000010
10Jake McCabe (TBL)X627961556360033.33%611619.3901121300008
11Carter Rowney (BOS)X6628-440618240025.00%114424.00101314101111
12Dominik Simon (STL)X6538-32028220022.73%113422.351124600003
13Mark Jankowski (CGY)X6538-3201424390012.82%515325.470002400004
14Scott Laughton (ANH)X5448400520180022.22%212024.08112212000114
15Steven Fogarty (R) (COL)X5358640187190015.79%07815.590000100008
16Tyson Jost (LOS)X6358400515250012.00%115425.610112700004
17Tobias Enstrom (STL)X6358-1001310100030.00%713923.182023500007
18Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X426860056130015.38%29624.051011600002
19Jason Spezza (NYR)X6178-34061924004.17%013322.1213491800003
20Rob O'Gara (PHI)X5088-120181210000.00%1413126.180221800002
21Chase Balisy (R) (PHI)X5527-400013100050.00%010520.951121700001
22Matt Cullen (CAR)X5527520016220022.73%211823.6410139101212
23Matthew Stajan (COL)X5437300910220018.18%28817.650001900001
24Colin Wilson (NYR)X643770056230017.39%013221.9610121600009
25Antoine Roussel (VAN)X6437-140811170023.53%211018.31134414000017
26Josh Jooris (COL)X534730086300010.00%28717.450004800000
27Anton Slepyshev (EDM)X634702072220013.64%112120.1910116000010
28Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X525710068190010.53%111222.4700021101104
29Jake Virtanen (EDM)X6257260195130015.38%310417.381121900028
30Nail Yakupov (BUF)X6167-2006922004.55%19816.3902241200000
31Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X6167-740211111009.09%1614424.0012371000003
32Kasperi Kapanen (MIN)X442610007200020.00%28521.350004700019
33Gemel Smith (ANH)X5426200210180022.22%010320.6502221000006
34Brenden Dillon (VAN)X6426-1140221190044.44%1012220.3330361400009
35Jared McCann (EDM)X642610015190021.05%011719.4910129000017
36Michael Amadio (R) (CHI)X642610059170023.53%514023.411011500002
37Byron Froese (NJD)X63360802910270011.11%211619.32224510000112
38Jussi Jokinen (NYR)X6336-300314190015.79%014023.35011317000018
39Sam Bennett (TBL)X6336520713130023.08%010417.3400021300008
40Casey Nelson (STL)X6336-1407550060.00%711318.861232500006
41Pontus Aberg (ANH)X524620033100020.00%19418.7810111000000
42Cristoval Nieves (BUF)X6246-255138120016.67%813222.0221351200000
43Casey Cizikas (CGY)X6246-620142024008.33%614724.500111400003
44Ivan Barbashev (LOS)X6246600118190010.53%213622.720001700012
45Derrick Pouliot (TBL)X62466005650040.00%512420.66000213000013
46Markus Nutivaara (NJD)X6246-320139130015.38%413522.45134511000014
47Kris Versteeg (CHI)X62461006723008.70%213522.470112500002
48Joel Eriksson-Ek (VAN)X6156-100182415006.67%312721.21123213000118
49Marcus Johansson (BUF)X6156-8203611009.09%114524.2311221200004
50Haydn Fleury (R) (LOS)X61562404890011.11%1013021.740004800003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Aaron Dell (LOS)66000.9192.1736000131610000.000060
2Alex Stalock (EDM)65100.8992.4636600151480000.833660
3Joonas Korpisalo (ANH)42100.8972.48218009870000.000032
4Spencer Martin (TBL)65100.8932.8336000171590000.000060
5Philipp Grubauer (NJD)65010.9112.9237000182020000.500660
6Michael Hutchinson (CHI)62220.8963.0737140191820010.400560
7Brian Elliott (PHI)53200.9113.1031000161800011.000550
8Eamon McAdam (MIN)41300.8883.2524000131160000.000040
9Daniel Vladar (CAR)52300.8773.4129900171380000.000050
10Jack Campbell (BUF)62300.8803.6233200201670000.000060
11Landon Bow (STL)62300.8413.7828601181130000.000060
12Linus Ullmark (NYR)63110.8724.0033000221720000.000360
13Anders Nilsson (TOR)51400.8724.0329800201560000.000050
14Michal Neuvirth (VAN)62220.8684.0936700251900000.667660
15Christopher Gibson (COL)53000.8235.4424300221240000.000050