Farm Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Friday, March 22, 2019 at 18:00

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Darren Archibald (LOS)X50524799593951531202883712918.06%25128125.6175122168000166
2Mark Jankowski (CGY)X55524496111151261903654612714.25%28142225.863101333101000031
3Tyson Jost (LOS)X552962916210052137264519410.98%14143326.052791676000383
4Benoit Pouliot (BUF)X5345438812175691283515612412.82%28134125.3117829851013100
5Alex Chiasson (TOR)X54464086101810881242904511715.86%26130924.2455103085101236
6Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X543148797220118145237319213.08%31133124.663691783000032
7Matt Cullen (CAR)X52354378104013166238389614.71%14124423.937613221031127129
8Joel Armia (TBL)X52344276710032125201438616.92%15133425.6534712860006108
9Brendan Perlini (TBL)X52324375272006580213357615.02%9124123.8654922930004119
10Kasperi Kapanen (MIN)X38383472201005463207369018.36%1380621.2157122464000257
11David Desharnais (COL)X542348711560141602263510210.18%893717.353363011100007
12Connor Brickley (COL)X54402868142401231062413410516.60%8100218.56246241100000104
13Anders Bjork (R) (MIN)X44254267211003068191307013.09%1086819.733691774000031
14Nolan Patrick (R) (LOS)X51363066222351041512594511113.90%15125724.654371565000033
15Jacob de la Rose (DET)X51323466-2360160106183287517.49%24105220.6328101871011496
16Scott Laughton (ANH)X543135662512085125203268715.27%13124623.085712241041014155
17Radim Vrbata (SJS)X5136296598036842182510116.51%8121323.785271991000282
18Ryan Strome (WPG)X3231316213203495150124620.67%1381025.312351457000333
19Brad Richardson (EDM)X482240622010040137163265613.50%19115023.95191013710005126
20Joakim Nordstrom (NYI)X411547621920467316444729.15%2271917.53066114400003
21Melker Karlsson (NYI)X41283260-12751181092254613312.44%23103825.334371753213554
22Nail Yakupov (BUF)X5327336019606870181338114.92%1681115.30347299500000
23Devante Smith-Pelly (WPG)X51253560-414098111218349411.47%21115222.594482279000014
24Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X3021396013202885128175216.41%1075525.152571045000012
25Sebastian Aho (R) (COL)X5475360416051537511369.33%88107119.842351394011199
26Cory Conacher (BOS)X54382159-121006686251407615.14%7103919.2456113785000350
27Jussi Jokinen (NYR)X47352459-714054106225317815.56%8109723.35371020991013102
28Marcus Johansson (BUF)X53273259-51554656133265620.30%30121622.9455102497011153
29Kris Versteeg (CHI)X53263359-4621544136218398711.93%22121122.852791265000227
30Samuel Girard (R) (CGY)X55164359-920489877173020.78%80143226.043473198000033
31Brett Kulak (CGY)X55144559-18215969897153814.43%112130423.715492891000021
32Matthew Stajan (COL)X54203858-41008210521230659.43%991316.91358249900003
33Marcus Kruger (CAR)X521840581210046123134156013.43%1496418.5557121898000010
34Julius Honka (DET)X4494958-2220604777132311.69%8095621.7459143187000077
35Ty Rattie (VAN)X5533245748045652344610714.10%694617.2046103311200000
36Brett Connolly (TBL)X5232255711604472192337116.67%10124924.022351485000351
37Magnus Paajarvi (CAR)X5232255712603764195387116.41%18105920.37641030106000366
38Jack Roslovic (WPG)X44312657-102017136181267617.13%794321.445161470000110
39Casey Cizikas (CGY)X55312657-32220163200285448310.88%36136424.8146103198000026
40Ivan Barbashev (LOS)X55312657361206486162215419.14%895417.35022630000120
41Jujhar Khaira (CAR)X52223557418011378182377912.09%897918.8316727105101469
42Martin Hanzal (BUF)X47203757620012394118174816.95%50108123.002461478000287
43Dale Weise (PHI)X50272956-212810133126237397911.39%25119723.943582086000133
44Josh Jooris (COL)X54292655-51608594239349112.13%1591116.87268299600002
45Tomas Tatar (TOR)X412629551007985228346111.40%8109326.661342168000332
46Cedric Paquette (ANH)X5418375529400108105168345710.71%12101618.820551069101267
47Jordan Oesterle (LOS)X5514415531120537083142616.87%69122622.29410142386000083
48Dominic Moore (NYI)X4126285434042104142125718.31%1977218.8355102058123266
49Anton Slepyshev (EDM)X52223254241004457175237512.57%15104420.085272076000261
50Eric Fehr (CHI)X53223254-49608219024840938.87%27129524.443691670000246
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (ANH)2917640.8972.40164803666390200.583122616
2Aaron Dell (LOS)5546900.9122.4832920213615440201.0005550
3Alex Stalock (EDM)33191020.9102.80188640889750100.913233110
4Michal Neuvirth (VAN)49241390.8873.6328462117215210210.66730478
5Anders Nilsson (TOR)54312110.8893.6430810118716860001.00011540
6Philipp Grubauer (NJD)46231840.8933.70268912016615570310.714214616
7Landon Bow (STL)42131750.8743.7422322113911050120.769133716
8Spencer Martin (TBL)52311720.8723.8129326018614530021.0009520
9Jack Campbell (BUF)36191310.8813.9020000013010880000.8336360
10Calvin Pickard (WPG)28131220.8743.991639201098670010.4005273
11Daniel Vladar (CAR)52261530.8714.0527100018314160100.64314520
12Pheonix Copley (NYI)41231230.8734.0722862115512220310.50014410
13Linus Ullmark (NYR)54202140.8534.2627492219513270300.33315540
14Ondrej Pavelec (PHI)46142460.8904.2624500017415750100.54511460
15Eamon McAdam (MIN)53252120.8624.5327944321115340100.70010530