Farm Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 17:48

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Jankowski (CGY)X343223557408911922663114.16%1987625.771451955000016
2Anders Bjork (R) (MIN)X3220335317802443142123214.08%664620.203581557000024
3Ryan Strome (WPG)X243022521420246813562122.22%1261525.612241440000318
4Benoit Pouliot (BUF)X332723505804374198103113.64%1383625.330551250000264
5Darren Archibald (LOS)X2924265032255847213862417.39%1374325.633361041000039
6Sven Andrighetto (WPG)X2616345015202677104123515.38%964824.94156941000010
7Tyson Jost (LOS)X331634503320238314091211.43%1186226.131451049000252
8Alex Chiasson (TOR)X33252348-2955380178152714.04%1778023.642461959101117
9Brendan Perlini (TBL)X3222264820140374713192816.79%776423.884371457000378
10Matt Cullen (CAR)X31242347920310114273016.90%573923.856391768112476
11Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X332027475120759212832015.63%1781624.742351056000020
12Kevin Labanc (TOR)X31192645880348813941113.67%682226.512461356011221
13Tomas Tatar (TOR)X33172542000596418021269.44%587526.511341658000115
14Joel Armia (TBL)X321626421602086121112413.22%682525.78213654000672
15Kasperi Kapanen (MIN)X2317234011404044122204013.93%950922.141561337000251
16Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X33172340140326513462212.69%1383625.333251359112128
17Martin Hanzal (BUF)X3312284031208070814914.81%3477423.461231050000266
18Nolan Patrick (R) (LOS)X2925143915160549213351918.80%871424.614151138000016
19Scott Laughton (ANH)X332118391380638612261417.21%977723.563581664000296
20Dale Weise (PHI)X31182139-520108373138111213.04%1373723.781451163000121
21Kris Versteeg (CHI)X32172239-26202993138151912.32%1172222.56178944000016
22Ross Johnston (MIN)X321524399140645911742512.82%760018.764261751000029
23Chris Thorburn (STL)X331227391580414711111110.81%564319.481671158000030
24Julius Honka (DET)X2863339-11204726543811.11%6259121.1037102463000045
25Brett Connolly (TBL)X3219183717202946116111116.38%776623.941341050000235
26Jussi Jokinen (NYR)X33181937-51003473146113312.33%676323.121671678101373
27Marcus Johansson (BUF)X33162137-3802940745921.62%1977123.364481354000136
28Nail Yakupov (BUF)X331621371220393610162515.84%1249014.84224155400000
29Josh Jooris (COL)X332016363100465315783012.74%1155316.75123225900001
30Matthew Stajan (COL)X3314223651004868131101410.69%655416.80123136000002
31Cedric Paquette (ANH)X33112536152607465105102110.48%761618.67044638101235
32Connor Brickley (COL)X332312358220885512773218.11%660218.242131567000065
33Kevin Roy (R) (DET)X27171835-500134110811015.74%643115.9647112467000019
34Christopher DiDomenico (LOS)X331619352680563411492714.04%677523.49224843000032
35Jujhar Khaira (CAR)X3112233581007046109101511.01%759219.100442169101241
36Daniel Carr (BUF)X33112435-7804835838813.25%3675822.963691847000133
37David Desharnais (COL)X339263574071081266217.14%556417.08033166700007
38Sebastian Aho (R) (COL)X33233354120394237555.41%5465319.77033357011067
39Cory Conacher (BOS)X32211334-960456514891714.19%264620.182351851000139
40Antoine Roussel (VAN)X33171734-1802550121102614.05%1358617.7429111567101493
41Brett Kulak (CGY)X3492534-101155556593615.25%7281123.863361554000012
42Jesse Puljujarvi (NYI)X22161733480293010292815.69%644920.40224929000121
43Ivan Barbashev (LOS)X3315173219604554954515.79%561718.70011321000114
44Stefan Noesen (CAR)X3114183211160294611581812.17%360519.512571469112475
45Eric Fehr (CHI)X32122032-2420501081558347.74%1478324.481451143000026
46Brad Richardson (EDM)X2811213294022729051012.22%665623.42167742000180
47Jordan Oesterle (LOS)X3310223223803042493620.41%4774122.4737101653000049
48Mike Reilly (NJD)X33102232-71406843593616.95%4572121.8547112860000053
49Johan Larsson (ANH)X33725321418072556941710.14%773222.18189766011293
50Dominic Moore (NYI)X22151631-52027749671815.63%1255125.053251226101137
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Aaron Dell (LOS)3329400.9222.32198701779910201.0003330
2Joonas Korpisalo (ANH)2112340.9002.39118001474700100.583121815
3Alex Stalock (EDM)2717710.9142.61158940698060100.91323265
4Cam Ward (SJS)177550.8913.02103200524790000.60015170
5Philipp Grubauer (NJD)2817830.9013.41167200959570210.73719285
6Spencer Martin (TBL)32211010.8863.471900601109670021.0009320
7Anders Nilsson (TOR)33201200.8933.5319220111310520001.00011330
8Landon Bow (STL)33131440.8783.531869211108980120.76913330
9Michal Neuvirth (VAN)3013770.8813.541712011018490210.66715285
10Calvin Pickard (WPG)2011620.8863.57116120696030000.4005193
11Jack Campbell (BUF)33171210.8833.791820001159790000.8336330
12Daniel Vladar (CAR)3115930.8783.821632001048520100.5006310
13Eamon McAdam (MIN)32161020.8713.901661431088390000.5717320
14Linus Ullmark (NYR)33121520.8633.901753021148350100.0005330
15Pheonix Copley (NYI)2212810.8714.04123320836420001.0002220