Farm Leaders for JGHL1819

Update - Thursday, May 30, 2019 at 21:04

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Benoit Pouliot (BUF)X8292761684025513220963713029514.44%52205925.1151419651501013150
2Mark Jankowski (CGY)X828561146171551692865469526915.57%36212225.8711172858155000052
3Melker Karlsson (NYI)X7267771442247519922048411232913.84%57185225.7213720411064158103
4Tyson Jost (LOS)X8258791377418010823647012724212.34%26212725.9421214361270005127
5Matt Cullen (CAR)X8259691282995192743887119215.21%24195923.9091120351631128198
6Alex Chiasson (TOR)X825965124522101322004498223813.14%38204924.99671341129101367
7Nail Yakupov (BUF)X825371124411601231143588321314.80%23131616.041011215516700000
8Kasperi Kapanen (MIN)X635558113231601001173317317016.62%41138521.9981422521210003103
9Gabriel Bourque (TOR)X82486411213401882033847618812.50%47206325.16381125128000058
10Brad Richardson (EDM)X7735711064123585202233488715.02%50187124.3021416241140006194
11Anders Bjork (R) (MIN)X69416310428140481023165514512.97%15135519.647101738131000357
12Magnus Paajarvi (CAR)X82574510225140621123106617118.39%26166420.309716421650003102
13Jacob de la Rose (DET)X78485410253802251262794914517.20%27148419.0251116301220116147
14Martin Frk (PIT)X694952101-151601041363828819912.83%18175025.36561133104022187
15David Desharnais (COL)X8235651001080242083376418810.39%11142717.40561140163000015
16Cory Conacher (BOS)X82613899-81801041313726517116.40%16169820.71871545115000580
17Darren Archibald (LOS)X50524799593951531202883712918.06%25128125.6175122168000166
18Connor Brickley (COL)X82524799154402111543426917015.20%13152718.634610341631123159
19Scott Laughton (ANH)X82475299342951271812995817615.72%18191023.2951015301561124227
20Jujhar Khaira (CAR)X82425799274551761122995816014.05%13151318.456713381661014102
21Marcus Johansson (BUF)X824652981195671052476014318.62%42178721.791081853158011168
22Eric Fehr (CHI)X82435598-57801172773757818311.47%44200724.47781529109000379
23Marcus Kruger (CAR)X8231679825180671892093511114.83%19152618.616101626156000010
24Dale Weise (PHI)X76534396-2836102072033716416614.29%34183424.131061633121000145
25Samuel Girard (R) (CGY)X82197695-112057138126305415.08%120213826.086121858157000054
26Jack Roslovic (WPG)X73484694-1840342003046117515.79%12162822.30641023114000124
27Ty Rattie (VAN)X8248469424140711033599121213.37%9137716.7948124116400000
28Joakim Nordstrom (NYI)X723064942260851312758017310.91%39109915.27066114400003
29Brett Connolly (TBL)X824944934140761193366517714.58%16183822.42491328124000464
30Devante Smith-Pelly (WPG)X80444993-2630101691713476517212.68%33186923.37561137117000125
31Zack Mitchell (CHI)X63474592-45120961673556318513.24%26155224.643581977000057
32Brendan Perlini (TBL)X6044469032240771052494910917.67%12143723.958513301150005138
33Dmitrij Jaskin (CAR)X8230609021300140932284912113.16%10154818.87413171816500001
34Tomas Jurco (EDM)X7445448927220105752715615716.61%20137018.51591425111000463
35Zack Kassian (PIT)X69404989-152602251453347121211.98%43177325.6936926106101182
36Sam Bennett (TBL)X82375289214801841633095817511.97%12149618.251161731151000182
37Jordan Oesterle (LOS)X822069894218090109133377115.04%110182622.2781422431380000126
38Casey Cizikas (CGY)X82533588-293202472944189018212.68%51203224.77681446155000046
39Radim Vrbata (SJS)X7051378812120521403285519315.55%15167223.886410311210003122
40Cedric Paquette (ANH)X82375188436201881552715713013.65%18159019.391101119121101291
41Stefan Noesen (CAR)X8232568830300911112807615411.43%12160619.5951318321671239204
42Kris Versteeg (CHI)X82384886-79235562093207118211.88%35189723.132121419105000241
43Ross Johnston (MIN)X65355186163751511162564612813.67%18126119.401192043111000380
44Antoine Roussel (VAN)X82404585121801021403336717112.01%27155218.92514193416211211218
45Jacob Josefson (NJD)X8237488522801282352985713312.42%28153918.776814331360003171
46Jori Lehtera (SJS)X782857858180109208302661959.27%26168121.56681430151000174
47Josh Jooris (COL)X82463884-114351281413547717112.99%17136316.62311143714100002
48Phillip Di Giuseppe (PIT)X69424284-292201181613316321012.69%14167524.28871531105101366
49Alex Iafallo (R) (NYR)X82384684260551353496218910.89%24176321.501121791011197
50Dylan Strome (NYI)X45374784720291022627419714.12%1082618.3561117377700002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (ANH)52331150.8942.6229970313112380200.667274822
2Aaron Dell (LOS)82651420.9102.6448402321323730201.00013820
3Alex Stalock (EDM)61401520.9023.0234788117517890100.931295911
4Anders Nilsson (TOR)82433250.8953.5346852127626170000.91323820
5Michal Neuvirth (VAN)764217110.8873.66438910126823640210.66733748
6Philipp Grubauer (NJD)56302040.8933.72326012020218880310.714215619
7Spencer Martin (TBL)82472730.8624.0345238030422070020.84025820
8Daniel Vladar (CAR)65341830.8684.0933870023117510100.64314650
9Landon Bow (STL)66163560.8674.1934226123917950330.750165923
10Linus Ullmark (NYR)82363250.8584.3243438331322100400.41217820
11Pheonix Copley (NYI)72401960.8724.3839272228722360510.57128720
12Ondrej Pavelec (PHI)75234180.8894.4041190030227240210.55618750
13Eamon McAdam (MIN)82383230.8644.5242306331923450210.71421820
14Christopher Gibson (COL)82373740.8475.0043194136023550320.64717820
15Jean-Francois Berube (BOS)49123220.8565.0625154021214690220.5002490