Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 15:56

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David BackesX177512-5603521510013.73%127115.94224646000215
Wayne SimmondsX166612-61403837500012.00%428817.981011041000142
Valtteri FilppulaX174610-320243260015.38%425214.83000212000031
Jean-Gabriel PageauX17268-300133922009.09%525214.8500001112152
Shayne GostisbehereX17178-2100192212008.33%2435120.66101105000009
Mikkel BoedkerX17257-120918200010.00%523113.5600000022027
Markus Nutivaara (R)X17066-10407412000.00%1835220.68022437000029
Oscar LindbergX17325-4201516240012.50%022213.0810132900001
Kevan MillerX17145-516045812008.33%2436821.65011247000039
Patrik BerglundX17145-880163553001.89%632018.811341349000018
Brendan GallagherX17224-62062928007.14%228716.8601163500002
Craig SmithX13213-30091222009.09%113010.010000100001
Michael RafflX17213-960114160012.50%425815.1500024200001
Ryan Strome (TOT)X6123-3003760016.67%06310.490110300000
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X6123-3003760016.67%06310.490110300000
Brandon DavidsonX17123-680211760016.67%1532018.8300017101253
Johan LarssonX11022-12031312000.00%01089.790000000001
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X5101-3205330033.33%15110.230000000002
__Timo Meier (ANH)X5101-3205330033.33%15110.230000000002
Matt PuempelX1011200112000.00%01716.720001300000
Martin MarincinX4011-11001325000.00%27017.5800001000010
Zach BogosianX16011-112002988000.00%1829118.1800029000036
Robert Hagg (R)X1000100001000.00%02120.600000200002
A.J. Greer (R)X4000100201000.00%0399.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David BackesX0136.62%7100000.89000001100100
Wayne SimmondsX0027.78%1800000.83020000000110
Valtteri FilppulaX0052.05%29200000.79000001100100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048.81%29300000.63000000160000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.460100001120100
Mikkel BoedkerX0053.33%1500000.61110000160100
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000.00%000000.340000001170011
Oscar LindbergX0060.00%1000000.45000000064002
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.27000000082100
Patrik BerglundX0052.21%22600000.310300000158000
Brendan GallagherX0041.67%1200000.28000000066010
Craig SmithX1041.67%1200000.46000000043001
Michael RafflX0047.83%2300000.23000000077000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0032.73%5500000.95010000011000
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X0032.73%5500000.95010000011
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.19000000051000
Johan LarssonX0052.08%9600000.37000000000000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X0075.00%400000.39000000033100
__Timo Meier (ANH)X0075.00%400000.39000000033
Matt PuempelX000.00%200001.20000000110000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.28000000043000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.07000000000000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%200000.00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)31110.8772.92185009730000.333330010
Anders Nilsson (TOT)41200.8733.071960010790001.000432000
__Anders Nilsson (ANH)41200.8733.071960010790001.000432
Joonas Korpisalo10100.8794.0060004330000.000011000
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)20200.8515.561080010670000.000022000
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)20200.8515.561080010670000.000022

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX18720279202841490014.29%338921.5918985400001
Brad MarchandX18111526101404530720015.28%138121.165510195400006
Patrick KaneX1898179201119650013.85%339021.6933675500000
Milan LucicX184812-1100422449008.16%128415.800551251000010
Mikael BacklundX184610-13601636370010.81%228715.94257115200000
Johnny BoychukX183710-11004413150020.00%2240422.44134745000046
David SchlemkoX18369-20045120025.00%61417.8134796000001
Hampus LindholmX18178-1100391215006.67%2540322.39123655000137
Paul MartinX18426-600916110036.36%2633318.49213346000041
Derek RyanX1833600033032009.38%028115.62213951000130
Loui ErikssonX18336-134022535008.57%437320.7000002101254
Ben LovejoyX18156014032960016.67%1626514.700000200002
Darren HelmX18235-240627150013.33%41809.9900002000154
Justin AbdelkaderX18235-360137130015.38%01015.610000000000
Justin BraunX18134-3160541890011.11%2336020.0100001011043
Joel WardX18134-16081020005.00%523312.930000100001
Jannik HansenX18123-1220161835002.86%026314.6200002000428
Brian CampbellX180221801691000.00%1328215.6600007000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX0152.67%48600001.39120001600125
Brad MarchandX3152.00%2500001.371200011400221
Patrick KaneX0135.71%2800000.87020002200020
Milan LucicX1041.94%3100000.84000000011110
Mikael BacklundX0053.33%36000000.70000000041000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.50110000120020
David SchlemkoX000.00%000001.28000000170011
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.40000000130000
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.36000000011000
Derek RyanX1048.06%25800000.43000000022010
Loui ErikssonX1053.85%2600000.320100000103010
Ben LovejoyX010.00%000000.45000000041002
Darren HelmX1050.45%22000000.56000000084001
Justin AbdelkaderX0185.71%700000.99000000033100
Justin BraunX010.00%000000.22000000095200
Joel WardX1069.23%1300000.34000000041000
Jannik HansenX1026.67%1500000.23000000022000
Brian CampbellX000.00%000000.1400000001811000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1710420.8972.7899320464480000.8758171111
Curtis McElhinney31100.8893.0299005450000.0000117000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX181010204003126610016.39%235719.85336135600000
Taylor HallX18881631402329480016.67%036520.3011295600000
Matt DucheneX18412161201048390010.26%437120.60066105600006
Oscar KlefbomX18015151160282322000.00%1942523.640661556000054
Brady SkjeiX18212144140301560033.33%2737520.84112130000048
Cam FowlerX18210121140291521009.52%1942823.802241050000156
Marcus JohanssonX186410-220828420014.29%132918.271121052000019
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X17459-31204629380010.53%429417.31123941000013
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X8336-2601816200015.00%314017.5012342000000
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X9123-160281318005.56%115417.14000521000013
Kevin HayesX184480175172541009.76%331517.511011151000017
Jordan EberleX1833612012738007.89%230116.711231052000019
Mike GreenX18325-440264260011.54%1433718.743251758000023
Tyler BozakX18314-460828230013.04%320411.330000000000
Gustav NyquistX18213-240711180011.11%120011.080000300008
Adam LowryX18123140102090011.11%41799.9400001000173
Jason DemersX18033-618018134000.00%1826314.630001400009
Alex KillornX18112-112012821004.76%322512.4900001000169
Derek ForbortX181124180401460016.67%2134519.1700000000046
Shane DoanX181011208450020.00%01075.920000100000
Jordan MartinookX9000-1202105000.00%0647.1500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX2148.00%2500001.12110001100312
Taylor HallX1151.72%2900000.88110000022021
Matt DucheneX0056.14%41500000.86120000140110
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.710000001180012
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.750000001110110
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.56000000062100
Marcus JohanssonX0037.93%2900000.61120000033111
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1053.98%33900000.61000000033110
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X1055.42%16600000.86000000033
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X0052.60%17300000.39000000033
Kevin HayesX1046.45%21100000.510000001120101
Jordan EberleX1033.33%3000000.40000001100000
Mike GreenX200.00%000000.30000000033000
Tyler BozakX1055.87%21300000.39000000033010
Gustav NyquistX0038.46%1300000.300000000104000
Adam LowryX0052.30%23900000.34000000180001
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.230000000187000
Alex KillornX0053.85%1300000.18000001100000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.120000001160000
Shane DoanX0066.67%600000.19000000066000
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%400000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo138310.9052.8476000363770000.7147126000
Anton Khudobin (TOT)123710.8823.2159821322710010.0000107100
__Anton Khudobin (ANH)61310.9032.7726021121240010.000044
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)62400.8643.5533800201470000.000063

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX1869150801436520011.54%131417.4212395500001
Jonathan ToewsX18861410201141540014.81%433518.610221250000259
Ryan GetzlafX1858134160294752009.62%330416.91123175200000
Blake WheelerX1875120603026510013.73%332117.8411295500000
Jeff SkinnerX187411520816400017.50%131317.3700085500001
Dustin ByfuglienX18110110300731826003.85%1740922.711231753000052
Jaccob SlavinX180101072010213000.00%2937420.7900000000068
Rickard RakellX1845931601614310012.90%429316.3012385000000
P.K. SubbanX1818906061620005.00%1937820.991121553000027
Gabriel LandeskogX18257740232522009.09%124513.6200000000456
Jake GardinerX181671012022790011.11%1732618.1300001000059
Jake MuzzinX1307761153264000.00%721816.7600000000037
Jake Guentzel (R)X17426840124270014.81%120111.831011600011
Brayden Point (R)X18426420211310012.90%118210.110000100009
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1805532204697000.00%432918.2903355100003
Jonathan DrouinX18224-14062835005.71%028515.8610154400000
Casey CizikasX18134040133225004.00%419010.5700000000669
Boone JennerX18213-11151811110018.18%219010.5400000000167
Roman PolakX600001001152000.00%108914.7900000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2053.39%38400000.96000000310200
Jonathan ToewsX0058.35%38900010.84120000011200
Ryan GetzlafX1050.58%25900000.85020000011212
Blake WheelerX4050.00%2200000.75000001400112
Jeff SkinnerX1028.00%2500000.70000000011220
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.54000000021000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.530200000182001
Rickard RakellX1033.33%1800000.61020000071020
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.48000000091010
Gabriel LandeskogX0140.00%1500000.57000000042000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.430000000162100
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.640000101130010
Jake Guentzel (R)X1050.00%1600000.60000000022012
Brayden Point (R)X0135.00%2000000.66120001100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.300000000182000
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%1400000.28120000044001
Casey CizikasX0049.24%26200000.420000000123000
Boone JennerX0272.73%1100000.32000100066010
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1610320.9082.3190801353800100.58312153211
Chad Johnson41200.8693.591840011840000.0000315000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX1751015000130480010.42%134620.36224125300000
Patric HornqvistX17661201204928490012.24%133519.7113455300000
Artem AnisimovX174711-1440143861006.56%130617.9902295300014
Jordan StaalX1747112402153360011.11%434920.5500000000160
Ian ColeX1727912005317170011.76%2940223.63123854000045
Elias LindholmX174481402331250016.00%327516.15011350000141
Torey KrugX17178-1295101312008.33%933819.9113485300008
Magnus PaajarviX17347-120417140021.43%118110.651011300001
Brandon SutterX17426100320160025.00%31468.6001117000031
Jeff PetryX17246060199150013.33%1240623.86000550000053
Daniel WinnikX1724620051221009.52%51699.9200000000063
Andrew CoglianoX17156-14100271428003.57%324614.500110100009
Jonathan EricssonX17156126032870014.29%1526015.3100008000019
Alexey MarchenkoX17235-1408890022.22%1532118.91101549000047
Lee StempniakX17235240151200010.00%01549.0710145200000
Josh BaileyX17145-1540101827003.70%328716.8901175100000
Marc StaalX17134-131603314100010.00%2432419.0400002000038
Tyler PitlickX17101-180144100010.00%217510.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX1038.46%2600000.87110000011101
Patric HornqvistX0054.55%2200000.72000002200021
Artem AnisimovX0149.56%33900000.72000000033001
Jordan StaalX0055.83%44600000.63000000021010
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.45000000051000
Elias LindholmX1050.35%28600000.58000000120110
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.47010100011000
Magnus PaajarviX0033.33%1500000.77000003300010
Brandon SutterX1051.97%12700100.82010001100010
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.300000000114001
Daniel WinnikX1037.50%1600000.710000001120100
Andrew CoglianoX0066.67%1800000.490000001150000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.46000000180011
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.310000000131000
Lee StempniakX0150.00%1000000.65010001100000
Josh BaileyX0037.50%2400000.35000000180000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.250000000155000
Tyler PitlickX0033.33%1200000.11000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi51110.9201.49161004500000.5004017000
James Reimer174910.8673.7486700544060000.0000170000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX1841216-3180213952007.69%239321.810331554000012
Mika ZibanejadX1887150201545480016.67%935619.803361246000266
Vladislav NamestnikovX184812-4603322270014.81%334819.3312344400001
Eric FehrX186511-2602351310019.35%231717.63134439000155
Nick LeddyX185611-91202722260019.23%2643624.215162152000048
John KlingbergX1811011-8100231821004.76%2741623.100331452000052
James NealX186410-31604520450013.33%237420.7811245500004
Kris VersteegX18459-39542644009.09%036920.4810165300005
Michael StoneX1809906022155000.00%2737620.89044147000048
Stephen GiontaX18347-1201423180016.67%125214.0300001000131
Tyson BarrieX18167020152112008.33%928215.6900012000021
Jordie BennX181340240261390011.11%1128415.770001300003
Shane PrinceX18213-2201310150013.33%325714.2900000000013
Ales HemskyX17022-1000814000.00%121512.680000200000
Nick CousinsX18022-320348000.00%01256.9500000000127
Nikita TryamkinX18022123534117000.00%2536720.39011247000042
Beau BennettX11012001120050.00%087.620000100000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X18101-52071390011.11%11176.510000900001
John-Michael LilesX2000000002000.00%083.830000000000
Tyler GaudetX16000000000000.00%010.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0055.77%41600000.81010000120110
Mika ZibanejadX1152.98%30200000.84110001100112
Vladislav NamestnikovX1036.36%2200000.690000001100011
Eric FehrX0146.96%31300000.69000000063210
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.50000000051010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.53000000071010
James NealX2058.33%2400000.53010001100110
Kris VersteegX0156.52%2300000.49000010310010
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.480000001180001
Stephen GiontaX0042.86%3500000.55000000033010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.50000000055000
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.28000000084000
Shane PrinceX0048.28%2900000.23000000044000
Ales HemskyX0050.00%1400000.190000000173000
Nick CousinsX0040.00%500000.320000000185000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.110000100182000
Beau BennettX000.00%000002.63000000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0051.00%10000000.1700000001212000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling52200.8792.722430011910010.0000414100
Craig Anderson154910.8723.1484001443450111.0003144200

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX17316194803024260011.54%1635620.962241948000014
Anders LeeX1711718151203415530020.75%026515.5910184600001
John TavaresX1796156601031390023.08%127616.2221385100000
Mats ZuccarelloX173111466082051005.88%532719.250111547000165
Kyle OkposoX1721012820161934005.88%225815.1603394500000
Alex GalchenyukX174711480119270014.81%124814.56101621000116
Chris KreiderX17641042354617360016.67%125715.0901124800000
Jonathan HuberdeauX17281047541431006.45%125214.8103384400000
Drew DoughtyX17010108180321921000.00%1439223.060221046000060
Seth JonesX1734771402216230013.04%1335821.061011647000036
Radko GudasX170779200321410000.00%2128716.8900002000057
Travis ZajacX17426360942140028.57%521612.7000000000269
Brock NelsonX1724682031226007.69%222012.970003700000
Adam McQuaidX17235631537570028.57%1532018.8400002000054
Josh JoorisX17055380121317000.00%420111.8500011000060
Andrew LaddX17314-1802510230013.04%124814.5800022700000
Nikolai KuleminX173033201111170017.65%321012.3300000000267
Luke SchennX170118801892000.00%1528816.9600000000062
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX200.00%000001.07120000031221
Anders LeeX0036.84%1900011.36000000011211
John TavaresX2161.70%32900001.09000001100121
Mats ZuccarelloX2034.62%2600000.86020000320200
Kyle OkposoX1075.00%2000000.93220000041102
Alex GalchenyukX1031.58%1900000.89000000120001
Chris KreiderX0136.36%2200000.78000101100010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0041.24%29100000.79000010320000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.510000002170000
Seth JonesX010.00%000000.39000000120210
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.490000001170000
Travis ZajacX1161.85%24900000.56000001100101
Brock NelsonX0047.29%20300000.54000000043010
Adam McQuaidX010.00%000000.310000100134010
Josh JoorisX0050.00%9800000.500000001170000
Andrew LaddX0142.86%1400000.32000000210010
Nikolai KuleminX2041.18%1700000.29000001100100
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.0700000001716000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith76100.9231.7142001121560000.0000710111
Cam Ward107300.8992.4661001252480001.0005107101

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX17549-3602322390012.82%028316.64123846000034
Tyler GraovacX17369-200717300010.00%420712.200004900000
Andre BurakovskyX17448-320921340011.76%436621.52112743101145
Nick Schmaltz (R)X17268-40023128007.14%230818.1202274500000
Jarome IginlaX17325-5003531260011.54%134620.35000445000164
Colton SissonsX17235-880142424008.33%727916.38112543000015
Matt IrwinX17145-260191220005.00%1936321.361231445000046
Josh AndersonX17314-4100552435008.57%434620.33101745000026
Vincent HinostrozaX17134-82041119005.26%122913.471011400000
Ben HuttonX17044-710012119000.00%1328516.7701114011023
Esa LindellX17044-10100331818000.00%2741024.09011844000049
Braydon CoburnX17112-8335431015006.67%2238422.60000742000045
John Hayden (R)X17112-66011713007.69%11378.080000200002
Josh MorrisseyX17112-6260311380012.50%1427216.010001800004
Connor MurphyX17022-5260541210000.00%1736021.16000446000041
Ondrej Kase (R)X17022-4407720000.00%018711.020000200000
Peter HollandX17101-60032020005.00%11609.3900000000123
Miikka SalomakiX17000-600330000.00%11347.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX0047.90%11900000.64130000032101
Tyler GraovacX0151.01%19800000.87000000120100
Andre BurakovskyX1012.00%2500000.44220000031002
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0037.76%29400000.52000001400000
Jarome IginlaX1039.88%16300000.29040000170101
Colton SissonsX0144.37%29300000.36000000022010
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.28000000096010
Josh AndersonX0036.00%2500000.23000002200101
Vincent HinostrozaX1040.91%2200000.350000000147000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.280000001170000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.200000001170000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000100.1000010001412000
John Hayden (R)X0040.00%500000.290000000133001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.15000001100010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.110000000172000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0053.85%1300000.210000000178000
Peter HollandX0145.45%15400000.13020000033010
Miikka SalomakiX0025.00%800000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy1741030.9042.83103900495120100.54511170120

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1841014-41006030380010.53%234619.20224116600004
Mark LetestuX156713020954400015.00%331420.932241159000010
Mikko RantanenX185813-4001115430011.63%039221.790551170000150
Carl HagelinX1864100801835330018.18%635519.71202347000157
Morgan RiellyX1801010-680191614000.00%1342823.76011969000045
Travis Konecny (R)X1854901402520390012.82%130516.9311276100000
Radek FaksaX18448-4402135310012.90%527315.161121163000130
Luca SbisaX18246-61002419150013.33%2137821.00022659000041
Brad RichardsonX17145-44081925004.00%123513.800000200004
Nick RitchieX18314-2202010140021.43%21317.300000000000
Patrik NemethX1404411202748000.00%620814.870000400002
Mark PysykX18044-26012149000.00%1429316.3000028000023
Sami VatanenX18044-6160271819000.00%1841322.970111365000042
Brian DumoulinX18123-6120351216006.25%2041623.08011964000042
William Carrier (R)X18202-8202116170011.76%121411.910000100000
Riley NashX18112-30072515006.67%31387.6510142000000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX4022-100174000.00%06015.1201101300000
Dennis RasmussenX18011-82092522000.00%423513.0700001000024
Niklas KronwallX4000-340852000.00%26215.400000300000
Jared McCannX14000-300224000.00%01148.1200004000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0043.59%3900000.81140000031001
Mark LetestuX0055.83%36000000.83140000210002
Mikko RantanenX0034.23%11100000.66040000084111
Carl HagelinX1130.00%5000000.56010000041200
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.471100002180010
Travis Konecny (R)X1362.50%1600000.59000000011110
Radek FaksaX0048.69%30600000.59020001100000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.320000000103010
Brad RichardsonX0053.75%25300000.430000000134011
Nick RitchieX0033.33%600000.61000000082001
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.380000001140011
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.270000000182000
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.190000000183000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.14000001100010
William Carrier (R)X0070.00%1000000.19000000022001
Riley NashX0045.13%11300000.291100000178000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0042.86%4900000.66000000000000
Dennis RasmussenX0058.82%1700000.090000000183000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000260000
Jared McCannX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros62300.9022.8333900161640000.90010513000
Frederik Andersen134810.8663.1775800402990010.8577135000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX18781521001225550012.73%629116.1514573700002
Sidney CrosbyX188614140862650012.31%139421.923471440202487
Joe ThorntonX185914100540360013.89%132317.9613453700000
Alex OvechkinX184913-1120454358006.90%440922.723251441000379
Ryan SuterX185712-41804229210023.81%3944024.473251245000062
Brent SeabrookX183710-34154622130023.08%2743223.983361043011058
Keith YandleX1818942012419005.26%2439221.770331234000069
Alexei EmelinX1835843006715200015.00%2738021.101121134011056
Yannick WeberX18156-18015611009.09%1325814.320111400003
Lars EllerX18314-1401334300010.00%125514.1700002000040
Dale Weise (TOT)X1622412095100020.00%022614.100000000000
__Dale Weise (PIT)X1000000000000.00%055.320000000000
__Dale Weise (FLA)X1522412095100020.00%022014.690000000000
Mike RibeiroX18134-16041680012.50%01347.440110600000
Michal RozsivalX18044030034156000.00%2328115.6000002011030
Tommy SestitoX1811204016613007.69%022812.6600000000020
Andreas MartinsenX18112220315100010.00%331917.73011136000041
Erik CondraX18022-100031000.00%11528.4401104400000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X1802200061819000.00%221011.6500000000015
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X4011-100155000.00%05112.7200000000014
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X1401110051314000.00%215911.340000000001
Casey BaileyX3000-100100000.00%14013.230000000000
Taylor BeckX4000-100101000.00%0266.430000000000
Chris NeilX18000-41801775000.00%11639.060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX3147.06%1700001.03010000043201
Sidney CrosbyX2054.82%49800000.71120000011030
Joe ThorntonX0151.64%36600000.87000000022022
Alex OvechkinX1050.00%2200000.64120000000201
Ryan SuterX100.00%000000.54000000042300
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.46000000021001
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.460000000113000
Alexei EmelinX010.00%000000.42000000033110
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.470000000122001
Lars EllerX0047.65%27700000.31000000066001
Dale Weise (TOT)X1050.00%1600000.35000000094010
__Dale Weise (PIT)X000.00%100000.00000000094
__Dale Weise (FLA)X1053.33%1500000.36000000094
Mike RibeiroX0047.24%12700000.600000000143001
Michal RozsivalX000.00%000000.280000000181000
Tommy SestitoX0046.67%1500000.18000000088000
Andreas MartinsenX0023.81%2100000.13000000077001
Erik CondraX0055.56%900000.260000000183000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0044.44%1800000.190000000186000
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X0042.86%700000.390000000186
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X0045.45%1100000.130000000186
Casey BaileyX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Taylor BeckX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Chris NeilX0036.36%1100000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier20100.9511.3987002410000.0000117000
Devan Dubnyk1710700.9122.51100601424790401.0006171012

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX1810213110801853570017.54%441222.90358147500001
Jason ZuckerX18891781002522530015.09%235419.64123865000230
Patrik Laine (R)X186111771002524570010.53%033218.45044157600000
Patrick MarleauX187815-31003425520013.46%132317.9424697400000
Dennis WidemanX185101561353013290017.24%2742423.56358157800006
Matt CullenX1884123601857520015.38%538121.17011865000354
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX184711280352345008.89%032518.0411296600000
Jay BouwmeesterX183811500918200015.00%2036120.05112107600003
Michael Del ZottoX1801010513536810000.00%1138021.11011759000045
Sam ReinhartX18639020328310019.35%127615.3100000000013
Alex PetrovicX181891215261450020.00%1728115.6300003000046
Anthony ManthaX17448-12351513320012.50%122513.210000300000
Michael CammalleriX18167-38072026003.85%123212.900000000000
Jason ChimeraX18336600129160018.75%21618.9310127000265
Christian Dvorak (R)X1813460061214007.14%11176.5200000000041
Thomas HickeyX180446341018166000.00%2031017.20000110000142
Nikita ZadorovX1803311002223000.00%91015.6200000000021
Josh MansonX1811202210331116006.25%1733618.671011262000046
Anthony DuclairX1000000000000.00%01312.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1049.42%51800011.50130000450331
Jason ZuckerX3012.00%2500000.96000002200212
Patrik Laine (R)X1141.94%3100001.02030000210021
Patrick MarleauX0144.70%26400000.93020002200301
Dennis WidemanX110.00%000000.71000010022101
Matt CullenX2051.19%46300000.63000000033020
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2040.91%2200000.68000000063101
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.61000000011000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.530001000181000
Sam ReinhartX0132.00%2500000.65020000033101
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.640000101130000
Anthony ManthaX1040.00%1000000.71001000140210
Michael CammalleriX0040.00%2000000.60030000084010
Jason ChimeraX0147.83%2300000.75000000011001
Christian Dvorak (R)X1058.33%4800000.68000000093000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.262210100183000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.590000000181000
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.12012000033010
Anthony DuclairX000.00%100000.000000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones1612120.8962.6694620424050000.75016162011
Robin Lehner32100.8573.20150208560000.0000216000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX18101424-51603456590016.95%436620.362810135600001
Max PaciorettyX1851419-600142357008.77%338821.550661056000018
Kevin ShattenkirkX1851217-51401922230021.74%1439622.00325135400005
Nick BoninoX186713-5100750400015.00%535419.66314846000165
Troy BrouwerX186511-51003716270022.22%636120.0630385600000
Nathan BeaulieuX18369-6601813180016.67%1837720.922461447000047
Dion PhaneufX18167-3260521419005.26%2942623.691231154000045
Matt MoulsonX18426-320019300013.33%128015.5801154600000
Colton SceviourX183360201516220013.64%122312.3700013000133
Erik JohnsonX18156-6160232019005.26%2039021.67123948000048
Chris KunitzX18156-3140411425004.00%028415.8002274600001
Matt CalvertX183141201816280010.71%225314.0600002000267
Tanner KeroX1803300073125000.00%123913.2800004000043
Justin FalkX1802202153055000.00%1527715.3800002000034
Kyle QuinceyX1802208035132000.00%2530216.8000004000053
Tommy WingelsX18101-100121080012.50%21236.850000000000
John MitchellX18101-140101730033.33%01236.830000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X18011-1207812000.00%11236.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2047.17%44100001.31010000210211
Max PaciorettyX0043.24%3700100.98010000051110
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.86000000140001
Nick BoninoX1052.90%43100010.73010000180102
Troy BrouwerX2038.46%2600000.61000001200200
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.48000002200001
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.330000000121000
Matt MoulsonX1150.00%1600000.43000000033020
Colton SceviourX0046.15%1300000.54000001100010
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.310000000108001
Chris KunitzX0052.38%2100000.42000000150001
Matt CalvertX0037.93%2900000.32000000033010
Tanner KeroX0050.48%20800000.250000001180000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.140001000183000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.130000001180000
Tommy WingelsX0057.14%700000.16000000088010
John MitchellX0050.00%12800000.16000001100000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0057.14%700000.160000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray145710.8982.8179022373620110.6673135110
Mike Condon62300.8383.8729400191170000.0000513000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX181310232601942680019.12%536720.40246185200002
Sebastian Aho (R)X1851015240222662008.06%438221.203251852000022
Auston Matthews (R)X1831013-520135058005.17%132217.91123134800000
Connor BrownX184812-580283047008.51%536120.05011948000047
Ryan SpoonerX184711-5402214260015.38%231517.4902234800000
Teuvo TeravainenX184711-500624260015.38%430817.090000000000
Daniel SedinX1846102201519350011.43%236420.2111265200000
Zach Werenski (R)X18088-720113822000.00%2042923.850441551000044
Andrej SustrX18336180237140021.43%1535219.54101649000040
Oliver BjorkstrandX18246-24085160012.50%11266.980001100000
Xavier OuelletX18246-5115369140014.29%2539321.82101445000040
Jyrki JokipakkaX18156-312028760016.67%1631117.270001500005
Tim SchallerX18325-2601420100030.00%31478.1400000000124
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX18145-460113628003.57%424813.7600002000252
Frank VatranoX18224-44015922009.09%120011.110000100008
Brandon Carlo (R)X18134-7160412116006.25%2242223.45000551000035
Shea TheodoreX1803331203589000.00%1027115.0500001000014
Alexander BurmistrovX18000-100122000.00%0281.5800000000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2150.47%42400001.250200011000310
Sebastian Aho (R)X0130.43%2300000.790100001010013
Auston Matthews (R)X0047.87%37600000.81220002200010
Connor BrownX2030.77%2600000.66000000210012
Ryan SpoonerX1143.75%1600000.70000001200000
Teuvo TeravainenX0036.36%1100000.72000000011101
Daniel SedinX0033.33%2100000.55010000290110
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%000000.370000002180000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.34000001100010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1125.00%800000.96000000071011
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.310010000102000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.390000000154001
Tim SchallerX0047.77%15700000.68000000031001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0044.25%28700000.400100000131010
Frank VatranoX0056.25%1600000.40000000011000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%000000.190000000124000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.220000000182000
Alexander BurmistrovX0047.06%1700000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen166510.8873.1580140423710000.7508153210
Steve Michalek71500.8423.9828600191200100.0000315000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX171192061204431370029.73%136421.413251152000024
Tyler SeguinX17711183201138490014.29%134920.5012344000000
Shea WeberX1721517-1140242124008.33%2033919.920441250000045
Connor McDavidX1788166602140580013.79%335320.77134852000010
Ryan KeslerX1731013380285541007.32%529017.0300000000258
Rasmus RistolainenX1721012932103817130015.38%1532719.2412354900002
Michael GrabnerX177411220423500014.00%632419.03202840000558
Nikita KucherovX173710520122954005.56%434320.16112155200000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1717816091311009.09%2432719.23011541000044
Luke GlendeningX17167-240264719005.26%326415.5200001000025
Alex PietrangeloX17066114072121000.00%1737221.860111243000146
Robby FabbriX17325440100110027.27%11005.9000002000113
Sven BaertschiX17404-2401022270014.81%123313.730000000000
Jordan WealX1731430046140021.43%11136.6400012200002
Mark StoneX822410021126007.69%012415.4800042100000
Daniel GirardiX17033-38028129000.00%1836621.5200004000044
Robert BortuzzoX17022-3201123000.00%2965.6400002000012
Brock Boeser (R)X9000-400311000.00%012613.980000100000
Noah HanifinX1700021802184000.00%423613.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2050.00%2000101.10120000043321
Tyler SeguinX2043.48%13800001.03010000510101
Shea WeberX000.00%000001.00000000230013
Connor McDavidX0048.86%39500000.91120000033120
Ryan KeslerX0057.37%37300000.90000000210002
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.730110100102011
Michael GrabnerX1133.33%2700000.68000002200100
Nikita KucherovX0030.43%2300000.58000000044000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.49000001100010
Luke GlendeningX0054.77%28300000.53000000180001
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.320000000172000
Robby FabbriX1050.00%200001.00000000022000
Sven BaertschiX1057.14%700000.34000000022001
Jordan WealX1050.00%400000.71000000140000
Mark StoneX0033.33%1200000.65000001100000
Daniel GirardiX000.00%000000.160000000173000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.420000000172000
Brock Boeser (R)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)30110.8922.5196004370000.750403001
Al Montoya149410.8992.5380802343360000.6673140110
Reto Berra50100.7806.151270013590000.0000314000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX18414184120222753007.55%537320.700551153000137
Tyler JohnsonX18510150401344470010.64%235619.780001044000148
Sam GagnerX187512660324180038.89%123412.990001400000
Nazem KadriX1857129552824360013.89%230717.0500034500005
Cam AtkinsonX185611540133062008.06%236120.081341151000029
Eric StaalX184610160254446008.70%236020.01112953000029
David PerronX184610260202841009.76%326814.870000100008
Andrej SekeraX18448-220524230017.39%2240222.342021348000031
Alexander EdlerX180884180471214000.00%1936720.40011747000041
Nikolaj EhlersX1825730081350004.00%131317.3900064500001
Justin FaulkX1833693153213160018.75%2135919.94000845000012
Matt HunwickX183363001514140021.43%1230216.79101640000035
Brett PesceX18156680151880012.50%1635019.4300003000044
Chris TierneyX18134-10001813007.69%31508.3500000000138
Patrick MaroonX18134213522925004.00%221011.680000200000
Brian BoyleX18213-1951212150013.33%11186.570000000003
David SavardX18123-13004112100010.00%1436620.3600009000037
Ryan DzingelX15101-1002770014.29%0996.620000100005
Travis HamonicX3011100520000.00%0185.960000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX0056.00%2500000.97110001300033
Tyler JohnsonX0057.04%27000000.84000000021002
Sam GagnerX3156.00%7500001.03010000011211
Nazem KadriX2043.03%33000000.78000103400201
Cam AtkinsonX1033.33%2400000.610100001120000
Eric StaalX1155.35%43000000.56000000011100
David PerronX0134.62%2600000.75000000021100
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.40000000092100
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.440000002180002
Nikolaj EhlersX0037.50%1600000.45000000051020
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.33001000011010
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.40000000033200
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.34000000031000
Chris TierneyX0046.88%16000000.53000000011000
Patrick MaroonX1033.33%1500000.380010000111100
Brian BoyleX0083.33%600000.510001000169010
David SavardX000.00%000000.160000000142000
Ryan DzingelX0066.67%600000.20000000000000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000001.12000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist106200.9122.2548100182040001.0003810110
Corey Crawford (TOT)156800.8753.0379320403200010.0000144010
__Corey Crawford (PHI)51400.8583.6927600171200000.000051
__Corey Crawford (NJD)105400.8852.6751620232000010.000093

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX177512-120849690010.14%635921.101231555000021
Ryan McDonaghX172810-81404526180011.11%2139123.03213124900008
Jay BeagleX17279-200111639005.13%425014.73123954000055
Kyle TurrisX1743730043948008.33%228917.0200085400000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X17347-120151638007.89%230117.7200001000023
Kevin BieksaX17167314030790011.11%1631818.70000447000035
Kris RussellX17167-380142116006.25%1537622.140331053000033
Dominic MooreX17336-6401732280010.71%426415.55022748000131
Austin WatsonX17246-51001913190010.53%119011.190000100000
Adam CracknellX1732541201516250012.00%327115.9400074700002
Chris StewartX17325-21002818250012.00%130317.8500000000021
Jamie OleksiakX17145318020912008.33%1125515.0000005000014
Jesper FastX17314-400136220013.64%017910.5420264700000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X17224-50077200010.00%020512.030000500007
Brock McGinnX17134400151328003.57%123713.9400000000015
Joakim NordstromX17123-460135100010.00%11347.860000000001
Dan HamhuisX17033-220361110000.00%1936421.39011653000043
Mark StreitX17033-51403187000.00%1734820.4600001000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1059.86%41600000.67010000011101
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.51000000084020
Jay BeagleX0059.74%15400000.72000000081100
Kyle TurrisX0053.03%26400000.48010000022010
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0138.89%1800000.46000000066012
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.44000000190000
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.37000000011010
Dominic MooreX0051.74%31700000.45000000160100
Austin WatsonX1075.00%800000.63000001100001
Adam CracknellX1140.00%1500000.37000000033100
Chris StewartX1046.67%3000000.330000000101010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.39000001100100
Jesper FastX0140.00%1500000.45000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0038.89%1800100.390100001120001
Brock McGinnX1048.48%3300000.34000000032010
Joakim NordstromX0050.00%200000.45000000041000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.170000000171000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.170000000177000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak40000.9680.6592001310000.0000017000
Kari Lehtonen1751110.8693.2893201513880010.6673170201

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marian HossaX17139222200337660019.70%333919.941121146000117
Nick FolignoX1781018151753923490016.33%330918.1903363700000
Andrei MarkovX173121541001515180016.67%1938822.83123945000145
Ryan JohansenX173121514160234243006.98%431318.4013493900000
Justin WilliamsX176612380921340017.65%033519.7110123700000
Henrik ZetterbergX1764109401028330018.18%030918.1810174600000
Vincent TrocheckX171891160314238002.63%634920.53011548000333
Jack JohnsonX1526810275206130015.38%1932921.94011532000041
Adam LarssonX1716710140511060016.67%2234520.30000113000050
Phillip DanaultX17246-240244137005.41%328516.7810119000263
Jussi JokinenX17415-2401519220018.18%321112.430000200000
Brian FlynnX17235-36021723008.70%322012.9200000000033
Jason GarrisonX1413424014340025.00%1020314.5300000000012
Paul PostmaX171232002280012.50%51579.2301164600007
Mark StuartX17033110024123000.00%1225214.8000003000024
Trevor DaleyX170331120029127000.00%1437422.02000438000041
Colin WilsonX17112-3205680012.50%0834.900000000003
P.A. ParenteauX5000-240166000.00%15711.450000000000
Steve OttX17000-32019159000.00%31448.4800000000268
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marian HossaX2030.77%3900001.30000001100412
Nick FolignoX1045.45%2200001.16000011200312
Andrei MarkovX010.00%000000.77000000210103
Ryan JohansenX1054.07%34400000.96010000051030
Justin WilliamsX1143.75%1600000.72000000120020
Henrik ZetterbergX1046.15%1300000.65110000011111
Vincent TrocheckX1049.48%38600000.52010000073001
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.49000001100001
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.41000000160200
Phillip DanaultX0049.28%34500000.42000000044000
Jussi JokinenX2050.00%1400000.4700000001111101
Brian FlynnX1016.67%1200000.46000000011010
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.390000000121001
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.3800000001010000
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.240000000171000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.160000001170000
Colin WilsonX0050.00%200000.48000000022000
P.A. ParenteauX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Steve OttX0050.00%9200000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby159310.9241.7784902253270120.0002134121
Thomas Greiss41300.8245.141750015850000.0000413000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX17711184401244510013.73%332719.25134135800000
Brayden SchennX1789178202224400020.00%232519.1111245600004
Mikko KoivuX1778151601161600011.67%335420.80112738000445
Kyle PalmieriX175914-2140432954009.26%132919.34134145700000
Jacob TroubaX17112136255372013007.69%2137622.151231062000048
Evander KaneX176612101404614370016.22%331218.34123116200000
Rick NashX1721012-480162145004.44%128216.561561663000020
Matt NiskanenX17210121160222925008.00%2038822.821231861000045
John MooreX17371051552111120025.00%1433819.86336854000012
Derick BrassardX17459-200722260015.38%021612.7021342500000
Brian GiontaX17538-200222130038.46%019611.540000200000
Calvin de HaanX17448-11202215190021.05%1838622.702241255000046
Brandon SaadX17336-300101840007.50%127416.130000700001
John OduyaX17224-4404450040.00%1826915.8201102000033
Josh GorgesX17044-34554963000.00%1828116.53000011000035
Jay McClementX17101-12061011009.09%41136.6400000000157
Chris Vande VeldeX17011-10010107000.00%1985.7500000000041
Tom PyattX17011-10031110000.00%31086.3300000000051
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2053.32%39200001.10000000120320
Brayden SchennX2057.69%2600001.05000000810021
Mikko KoivuX1051.10%40900000.85000000610100
Kyle PalmieriX0033.33%2400000.85000001200100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.690001006130002
Evander KaneX0014.29%2100000.77000001300200
Rick NashX0029.41%1700000.850000003120000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.62000000051100
John MooreX010.00%000000.59000100051001
Derick BrassardX1052.16%25500000.83000003300000
Brian GiontaX1031.25%1600000.82000000099101
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.41000000011010
Brandon SaadX1038.10%2100000.44000000230001
John OduyaX000.00%000000.3000000001111100
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.280010000177001
Jay McClementX0042.68%15700000.18000000088001
Chris Vande VeldeX0044.44%900000.2000000001711000
Tom PyattX0050.00%800000.190000000178000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller63200.8742.6132101141110000.0000512001
Brian Elliott (TOT)95300.8443.9050800332110100.000089000
__Brian Elliott (NJD)21000.8214.8088007390000.000015
__Brian Elliott (PHI)74300.8493.7142000261720100.000074

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX168715-31001319350022.86%229618.48246104300000
Kristopher LetangX163111441956427260011.54%2637023.161232045000038
Jaden SchwartzX1667136602017520011.54%130919.30101845000240
Nathan MacKinnonX1658136201433490010.20%330919.29123945000039
Bo HorvatX164812-260324641009.76%233620.98044543000038
William NylanderX1673106001429450015.56%228317.70325114200002
Frans NielsenX1645958094041009.76%024415.26022312000141
Jared SpurgeonX1608832072016000.00%2238424.00011536000045
Niklas HjalmarssonX16347500712150020.00%1632220.13202828000038
Alexander RadulovX16246-3140221634005.88%024215.1101132000000
Joel EdmundsonX16145-212040790011.11%628117.5500001000035
Dmitri OrlovX160552140471016000.00%1429018.10011113900002
Jason SpezzaX1631462031832009.38%322614.15000324000013
Scott HartnellX16134-110021717005.88%117811.130000000000
Cody FransonX16044-2202135000.00%1027016.9000007000018
Derek MacKenzieX16112-32061470014.29%21247.720000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX5022300338000.00%06713.3500031100002
Matt MartinX110000001142000.00%1857.730000100002
Zack KassianX15000-320548000.00%11187.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX1136.84%1900101.01000001100121
Kristopher LetangX100.00%000000.76001000062221
Jaden SchwartzX0033.33%1500000.84000000022111
Nathan MacKinnonX3049.83%29500000.84010000150111
Bo HorvatX1055.12%41000100.71000000130010
William NylanderX0033.33%2100000.71000001100120
Frans NielsenX1052.36%29600000.74010001100001
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.420000001160001
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.43000001100002
Alexander RadulovX0022.22%900000.50010000075000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.36000000180000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.350000001160000
Jason SpezzaX1043.48%2300000.35000000042101
Scott HartnellX0160.00%1000000.450000000148000
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.300000000167000
Derek MacKenzieX0037.62%10100000.320000000128000
Andreas AthanasiouX0055.00%2000000.60000000150000
Matt MartinX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Zack KassianX000.00%500000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne149320.9072.2684802323440100.6673142201
Louis Domingue21100.8293.50120007410000.0000214000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX1721315-31802412160012.50%1435020.572681257000011
T.J. OshieX176814-111404522540011.11%333619.783361560000012
Roman JosiX1711314-2140141523004.35%1138122.431341650011041
Patrice BergeronX174812-1080156063006.35%537522.042351460000048
Claude GirouxX174812-2401542300013.33%026715.7011244900000
Victor HedmanX173912-51351633240012.50%1438722.753471658000025
Derek StepanX17639160843270022.22%327516.2000001101250
Alec MartinezX171890120201012008.33%1433719.84123948011044
Leo KomarovX17628-3952520310019.35%126415.5400000000046
Steven StamkosX17448-31952113250016.00%126515.6021364900000
Jakob SilfverbergX1734711201822230013.04%223213.620001400000
Johnny GaudreauX17325-1000218210014.29%030918.1611246000000
Cal ClutterbuckX17314740711130023.08%51478.6600000000048
Kyle BrodziakX17224400311110018.18%1985.760000000002
Brooks OrpikX17213-329526670028.57%1331918.7500016000045
Max DomiX171120215241320005.00%126615.6401144800000
Lance BoumaX17011400953000.00%2935.460000000000
Marc MethotX17011-11801776000.00%1426615.6400001000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.86000000011211
T.J. OshieX0128.57%2800000.83000002200100
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.73000000250011
Patrice BergeronX1057.38%48800000.64000002200000
Claude GirouxX0054.98%31100000.90000000120001
Victor HedmanX200.00%000000.62000010470101
Derek StepanX1250.65%30600000.65000000120100
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.530000000162001
Leo KomarovX3133.33%2100000.61000011100111
Steven StamkosX1031.58%1900000.60000010170010
Jakob SilfverbergX1037.50%1600000.60000000120021
Johnny GaudreauX0033.33%1200000.32000000170000
Cal ClutterbuckX0028.57%700000.54000000011010
Kyle BrodziakX0051.32%7600000.82000000091100
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.19000011100000
Max DomiX0050.00%1000000.15000010011000
Lance BoumaX0025.00%400000.2200000001713000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.080000000175000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson105200.9242.0646600162110200.0000512101
Dustin Tokarski124600.8293.9155200362100100.0000125011

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike FisherX1851520680294757008.77%132718.18066953000116
Jeff CarterX18712192804147520013.46%234519.19257136300002
Zach PariseX18413171260122544009.09%334419.13134105400008
Brent BurnsX1841115-52201835340011.76%1940422.453361762000040
Richard PanikX18771451402818380018.42%229316.2611274100001
Vladimir TarasenkoX18671321001227570010.53%034319.06033106300000
Marcus FolignoX1844821351917240016.67%321712.0600004000012
Nikita NesterovX18358180279170017.65%1329916.62303115400008
Jakub VoracekX18268-400131540005.00%030717.0802275900000
Zdeno CharaX1843732404212220018.18%2740722.592021160000064
Ryan HartmanX18336-240814240012.50%11538.5120241500001
Scottie UpshallX183365201113270011.11%424313.5300000000286
Tomas PlekanecX18336120441250012.00%229016.0900000000089
Dennis SeidenbergX1814510180281513007.69%2237420.8000005000061
Nick HoldenX181454200382022004.55%2037620.881121051000052
Vernon FiddlerX18213-1005580025.00%01277.0600000000037
Danny DeKeyserX181235195231212008.33%2631817.6600003000058
Chris WagnerX16022000326000.00%11126.9900002000030
Nic DowdX2000-100131000.00%0105.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike FisherX2154.03%37200001.220000001350101
Jeff CarterX3055.24%42000001.10010000021410
Zach PariseX0045.00%2000100.99000000011112
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.74000000062111
Richard PanikX0123.08%1300000.96000000033121
Vladimir TarasenkoX2022.22%1800000.76010000041101
Marcus FolignoX1238.89%1800000.74000101100001
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.53000001100100
Jakub VoracekX0031.25%1600000.52010000052010
Zdeno CharaX010.00%000000.34000000022020
Ryan HartmanX1138.46%1300000.78000000011000
Scottie UpshallX0022.58%3100000.49000000022101
Tomas PlekanecX1057.70%35700000.41000000150010
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000100.270000001120001
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.270000001100000
Vernon FiddlerX0059.50%12100000.47000001100000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.190001000113000
Chris WagnerX009.09%1100000.360000000164000
Nic DowdX0033.33%300000.00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid33000.8862.67180008700000.0000315000
Carey Price158520.8743.0490820463640000.5002153101

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX185141911202927440011.36%537020.55022757011021
Artemi PanarinX188715-100428590013.56%135619.78000727000023
Alexander WennbergX185813-9201645420011.90%334519.18213955101126
Paul ByronX183912020151935008.57%324613.6420283100000
Ivan Provorov (R)X1838113803018240012.50%2341523.040111058000034
J.T. MillerX18639-9201835430013.95%636820.46101554000049
Deryk EngellandX18178395481050020.00%2141923.30000056000037
Alex BurrowsX18617440016170035.29%11327.310000200004
Rene BourqueX18257-180412125008.00%236720.42011356000021
T.J. BrodieX18167-80071212008.33%2539521.92011653000040
Damon SeversonX18066-81354779000.00%1838421.32011353000035
Sean CouturierX18235340526150013.33%21448.0000000000117
Jake McCabeX18145-280257100010.00%1428015.530000500007
Mitch Marner (R)X18224-22032032006.25%222012.220002300001
Brett ConnollyX812302075100010.00%09411.790000000000
Dwight KingX1012302010190011.11%211611.550000000000
Ben ChiarotX13123-180231050020.00%1420315.630000100006
Joel ArmiaX18123-9140331426003.85%231117.2801155400000
Olli MaattaX7101-1009250020.00%68111.630000100002
Brett RitchieX1610126014611009.09%11147.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0044.72%40700001.03020000011102
Artemi PanarinX0146.25%8000000.84010000011011
Alexander WennbergX0047.92%33600000.75000000052111
Paul ByronX2035.29%1700000.98000000041011
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%000000.53000000021120
J.T. MillerX1042.31%2600000.49020000062201
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.380010000101000
Alex BurrowsX0150.00%1000001.06000000022030
Rene BourqueX0045.90%6100000.38000000011000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.350000000132000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.310000100182000
Sean CouturierX0055.47%13700000.690000000173010
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.360000000151100
Mitch Marner (R)X0037.07%23200000.36010000011001
Brett ConnollyX1033.33%600000.64000000000010
Dwight KingX0016.67%600000.52000000071000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.30000000053000
Joel ArmiaX0037.50%1600000.19000000098000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Brett RitchieX0062.50%800000.17000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck144720.8813.2982040453790220.6676135001
Anton Forsberg50410.7884.702680021990000.0000511000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX18913229201238500018.00%535719.8314585400000
Viktor ArvidssonX18813219401825630012.70%336220.1225785400007
James Van RiemsdykX18811197804222620012.90%434819.32235175400003
Ondrej PalatX186121861555023550010.91%134319.080331046000141
Thomas VanekX1851015240921370013.51%135619.7501154500000
Adam HenriqueX187512620938410017.07%330116.7300002000345
Evgeny KuznetsovX186612-4802141390015.38%132618.1022474500001
Ron HainseyX18381191003211180016.67%1538621.433361156000038
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X18011111120381512000.00%1939121.74000743000018
Tomas TatarX185510-3201719340014.71%228315.720001300002
Ryan EllisX18281011801621200010.00%2140022.201231156000036
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X17268-41604212120016.67%1435721.01022434000039
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X13268-21403710100020.00%1228922.22022434000032
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X4000-220522000.00%26817.050000000007
Cody CeciX182575401411110018.18%2036920.53112842000042
Tyler ToffoliX18336-340102236008.33%527615.350000200000
Nate SchmidtX18156-16022940025.00%1423913.300000200000
Tomas HertlX18123-140124100010.00%21156.4100000000038
Marcus KrugerX180220005125000.00%21156.4000000000138
Erik GudbransonX14011-120863000.00%3745.320000200004
Marco ScandellaX18011-210018108000.00%926614.7800000000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0349.64%41700001.23030002200320
Viktor ArvidssonX2128.57%2100001.16000000033301
James Van RiemsdykX2039.29%2800001.09000000140041
Ondrej PalatX3042.86%2800101.05000010091301
Thomas VanekX2039.29%2800000.84110000011210
Adam HenriqueX0051.38%36200000.80000000011002
Evgeny KuznetsovX1050.55%36200000.74130000021000
Ron HainseyX010.00%000000.57000000033001
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.560000000181000
Tomas TatarX0133.33%1200000.71000000022200
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.50030000033000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000076002
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X000.00%000000.55000000076
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000076
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.38000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0035.29%1700000.43000000082000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.50000000150110
Tomas HertlX010.00%300000.520000000165000
Marcus KrugerX0052.17%11500000.350000000181000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.27000000000000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.0800000001816000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer21100.9570.8967001230001.0003018000
Peter Budaj1813210.8792.91102900504140000.8336180012

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX163151813120273057005.26%030519.0804484700000
Bryan LittleX16611173402236430013.95%430218.85549104800000
Logan CoutureX16512179201324410012.20%731319.5515644900001
Mikael GranlundX1697169001035470019.15%131519.69415104900004
Tanner PearsonX16971621401712440020.45%328417.77055104700000
Patrick EavesX168614-11002412390020.51%128817.9924694800000
John CarlsonX16212142100281124008.33%2036222.641781050000140
Mark GiordanoX16369-428103413230013.04%2535021.853251347000039
Jonas BrodinX1618938015718005.56%1233220.761341044000018
Dougie HamiltonX16257-5195269130015.38%532120.0722474200007
Brandon DubinskyX16167400222322004.55%218511.5400000011145
Christopher TanevX16066911515813000.00%2028717.9100033000044
Michael MathesonX1632573153511110027.27%2228517.83213411000037
Zach HymanX16314320315170017.65%119111.9200001000047
Tom WilsonX163144401511180016.67%118511.5800000101144
Antoine RousselX16112-1013515814007.14%11237.690000100002
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X16101-10551815006.67%11227.650000300000
Cody EakinX16011-91159234000.00%117010.6000000000146
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0045.45%2200001.181200008100011
Bryan LittleX0156.87%36400011.13000000210103
Logan CoutureX1047.58%37200001.09000000021201
Mikael GranlundX1147.06%1700011.02110000150401
Tanner PearsonX2026.92%2600011.13000001100121
Patrick EavesX2052.00%2500000.97120001100021
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.77000000140000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.51001100066020
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.54000000071000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.44000010011100
Brandon DubinskyX0046.92%21100000.760000000105001
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.420000101160011
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.35000010044010
Zach HymanX1036.36%1100000.4200000001110001
Tom WilsonX1050.00%1000000.43000000055010
Antoine RousselX0036.36%1100000.32000010088001
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0022.22%900000.1600001001010000
Cody EakinX0050.51%19600000.1200001001610000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason53100.8892.09230018720000.0000412100
Cameron Talbot138310.8832.9274100363080000.8336124000
Jonathan Quick (TOT)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248000
__Jonathan Quick (ANH)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX181091951204240540018.52%337220.6501164300007
Jack EichelX18711186001144560012.50%338121.14011124300008
Alex GoligoskiX184101411203116170023.53%1839521.93224645000111
Dustin BrownX1831114-12100282431009.68%230616.9816794100001
Paul StastnyX183912-1160143956005.36%231617.5805584100000
Radim VrbataX183912540102161004.92%336520.2801164300000
Conor ShearyX186511-1220819520011.54%130617.02426104100001
Mattias EkholmX1835812552815170017.65%2138721.492131039000038
Michael FrolikX1835854032232009.38%119911.040001100000
Anton StralmanX18077313535238000.00%1935819.9100017000041
Erik HaulaX18426500717230017.39%125814.3100000000061
Karl AlznerX181561100431414007.14%2242023.33112644000044
Matt NietoX184153202590044.44%11106.100000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX18134360151211009.09%11458.0300001000031
Zack SmithX18134560283320005.00%125514.1700000000059
Aaron EkbladX18033-120047511000.00%2531217.31000233000021
Andy GreeneX18112-12091080012.50%1530516.9600003000044
William KarlssonX180223002129000.00%41427.8900000000133
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0020.00%2000001.02020001100212
Jack EichelX1044.23%45900100.95020000061020
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.71000002200111
Dustin BrownX0025.00%1200000.92110000170000
Paul StastnyX0055.65%34500000.76010000210100
Radim VrbataX2031.82%2200000.66120000041102
Conor ShearyX2043.75%1600000.72000001200101
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.41000010076000
Michael FrolikX2036.36%1100000.81000000062020
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.390000100181010
Erik HaulaX1037.93%2900000.47000000022002
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.290000001140000
Matt NietoX1050.00%1000000.91000000011001
Tom KuhnhacklX0046.15%1300000.550000000111000
Zack SmithX0054.72%30700000.3100000001111001
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.191100000184000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.1300000001713000
William KarlssonX0044.85%13600000.280000000189000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta42100.9092.43222019990000.0000414110
Cory Schneider158610.8942.7786622403790100.6258144210

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton ParaykoX17391251202715180016.67%3239723.36022652000031
Victor RaskX17448140617280014.29%21679.830110600007
Patrick SharpX17448-360177250016.00%030617.9911265300002
Nino NiederreiterX17358-260253559005.08%033519.700111252000013
Micheal FerlandX173584802314170017.65%223213.6500007000017
Henrik SedinX1734712073935008.57%131918.77011649000010
Duncan KeithX17246-1401333140014.29%1540924.08213857000038
Fedor TyutinX17246-23153911110018.18%1034220.11101341000012
Jason PominvilleX17156000112730003.33%725915.2201121400006
Shawn MatthiasX17325-2115152332009.38%227716.3011264600001
Tobias RiederX17145-20061325004.00%119511.4802232600018
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X173140401820230013.04%329617.41101533000037
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X4101-2204690011.11%06415.940000100005
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X132132201414140014.29%323217.87101532000032
Mathieu PerreaultX17224-580234139005.13%230017.67000319000124
Francois BeaucheminX17224-160176140014.29%1236421.38000653000013
Kevin KleinX17134-440321390011.11%1329117.09000110000034
Jaromir JagrX14033040151315000.00%119814.1700011500002
Lauri KorpikoskiX111121001311009.09%1988.9400000000017
Ryan SproulX8022200111000.00%912515.5900000000010
Josh LeivoX6011000322000.00%07111.870110300007
Devante Smith-PellyX3000100013000.00%0196.460000000006
Sven AndrighettoX4000000000000.00%092.290000300000
Nate ProsserX9000-320821000.00%714315.8400003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.60000000072002
Victor RaskX0144.81%21200000.96000001100002
Patrick SharpX1027.27%2200000.52020000022000
Nino NiederreiterX0136.36%3300000.48000000052001
Micheal FerlandX0150.00%1600000.69000001100011
Henrik SedinX1050.85%35200000.44000000033000
Duncan KeithX200.00%000000.29000000022100
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.35000010083001
Jason PominvilleX0050.00%2000000.46130000190000
Shawn MatthiasX1046.67%1500000.36001001100110
Tobias RiederX0044.00%2500000.51000000094020
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1051.71%32100000.270000000112101
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X1057.63%5900000.310000000112
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X0050.38%26200000.260000000112
Mathieu PerreaultX0043.00%30000000.27130000140001
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.220000000109010
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.28000000190000
Jaromir JagrX0035.29%1700000.30000000130000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0050.00%600000.41000000000000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.32000000000000
Josh LeivoX0050.00%200000.28000000062000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard62210.9221.7933501101280100.7504512110
Jimmy Howard125520.9142.4069900283260000.6673125120