Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 15:50

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX81283260-205001551802750010.18%17150118.548111973279000018
Brendan GallagherX81242852-18140551222030011.82%9147318.1967134826500003
Valtteri FilppulaX81203050-2180161741690011.83%21123715.272111332181000179
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X81172946-1212065771220013.93%9108513.393101326170000014
__Frank Vatrano (MTL)X327411-2403323340020.59%335311.0300002000012
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X49102535-10803254880011.36%673214.94310132616700003
Shayne GostisbehereX8183442-22220578796008.33%82171321.15591470292000036
David BackesX81162541-1250013093198008.08%9120114.83481229188000465
Jean-Gabriel PageauX81132437-312056195134009.70%19120414.870116111122226
Oscar LindbergX76121729-418055651150010.43%6108414.2614519166000026
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X6392029-101402670139006.47%2111017.623252817200009
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X6392029-101402670139006.47%2111017.623252817200009
Markus Nutivaara (R)X8152429-22260444555009.09%97167620.70235202430001131
Zach BogosianX73111627-21781016951510021.57%94140119.2061722910001172
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X7841923-474101167265006.15%98148619.05044221240001183
__Luca Sbisa (EDM)X4221416-2335664139005.13%5583219.8003319109000191
__Luca Sbisa (ANH)X36257-2415503126007.69%4365418.17011315000093
Kevan MillerX8141822-187002116354007.41%110171121.13145232080000169
Mikkel BoedkerX8181321-1460358095008.42%16105112.97000020221204
Roman Polak (TOT)X5241418164013735270014.81%6590517.41000260002131
__Roman Polak (CGY)X600001001152000.00%108914.7900000000119
__Roman Polak (ANH)X4641418154012630250016.00%5581617.75000260001112
Michael RafflX817916-22200693891007.69%7110713.662572120400002
Matt Read (TOT)X4564101403841490012.24%653611.91022962000183
__Matt Read (TOR)X18213-120167100020.00%11065.890000100004
__Matt Read (ANH)X274372202234390010.26%543015.93022961000179
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X45010106540982921000.00%3969415.4100025011158
__Michal Rozsival (FLA)X440994520952921000.00%3867315.3000025011158
__Michal Rozsival (ANH)X1011220300000.00%12020.350000000000
Matthew StajanX46358-740406342007.14%754011.75000000000127
Matt PuempelX19257300912160012.50%124713.02202106200000
Johan LarssonX18235-220716180011.11%220211.2000000000021
Brandon DavidsonX18123-680241760016.67%1533818.7800017101256
Robert Hagg (R)X19033-6202131000.00%1039320.68000053000040
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X6101-3206330033.33%26210.410000000004
__Timo Meier (ANH)X6101-3206330033.33%26210.410000000004
Samuel Morin (R)X1000200100000.00%11717.030000100001
A.J. Greer (R)X4000100201000.00%0399.850000000000
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X30000-1000452000.00%22438.100000100000
__Miikka Salomaki (DET)X30000-1000452000.00%22438.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX1052.92%161200010.8031100000131463
Brendan GallagherX1140.22%9200000.71000000011441
Valtteri FilppulaX4151.75%145700000.81010002200224
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1151.28%7800000.85000003300131
__Frank Vatrano (MTL)X0065.22%2300000.62000003300
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X1145.45%5500000.96000003300
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.49160001200202
David BackesX3145.41%21800000.68000000011202
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050.98%137900100.61230000170302
Oscar LindbergX2049.52%10500000.54000000061012
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X0239.47%7600000.52010000071021
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X0239.47%7600000.52010000071
Markus Nutivaara (R)X110.00%000000.350100001140133
Zach BogosianX110.00%000000.39001100052122
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.31011100000021
__Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000.00%000000.38001000000
__Luca Sbisa (ANH)X100.00%000000.21010100000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.26000001200100
Mikkel BoedkerX0137.70%6100000.40230000044122
Roman Polak (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000210110
__Roman Polak (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000210
__Roman Polak (ANH)X000.00%000000.44000000210
Michael RafflX1037.33%7500000.29000000088000
Matt Read (TOT)X1127.59%2900000.37000003300111
__Matt Read (TOR)X0066.67%600000.57000003300
__Matt Read (ANH)X1117.39%2300000.33000003300
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000110001
__Michal Rozsival (FLA)X000.00%000000.27000000110
__Michal Rozsival (ANH)X000.00%000000.98000000110
Matthew StajanX1047.64%61500000.300000000182100
Matt PuempelX0034.78%2300000.57000000000010
Johan LarssonX0052.43%10300000.50000001300001
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.18000000042000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.150000000471000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500000.32000000310100
__Timo Meier (ANH)X0080.00%500000.32000000310
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000420000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X0042.86%2800000.00000000000000
__Miikka Salomaki (DET)X0042.86%2800000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)31110.8772.92185009730000.333330010
Jake Allen (TOT)58252250.8873.1531678116614710000.800205427441
__Jake Allen (MTL)229520.8972.83108240514930000.75081814
__Jake Allen (ANH)36161730.8823.312085411159780000.833123613
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)3071260.8783.49159820937640110.688162543001
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)3071260.8783.49159820937640110.688162543
Joonas Korpisalo10100.8794.0060004330000.000011000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX813667103343801002252470014.57%7173021.36723304225100003
Brad MarchandX81464995334801611433230014.24%10172121.2511162762251000024
Patrick KaneX8136569229120361152590013.90%8170221.01714213925200000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X81284977224601812502180012.84%17162820.106713301591015207
__Ryan Kesler (NSH)X69224466173601582231780012.36%17141520.516612221241015207
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X12651151002327400015.00%021317.7201183500000
Mikael BacklundX81234265-8220691742210010.41%12135016.674141850198000145
Shea Weber (TOT)X811351641373514264134009.70%79167620.7041519742600001203
__Shea Weber (NSH)X6994554667512954114007.89%61139120.1631417632290001168
__Shea Weber (BOS)X1246107601310200020.00%1828523.761121131000035
Milan LucicX81153651137410149116221006.79%3139117.18291144231011251
Johnny BoychukX81941502057515361800011.25%89183622.6741014452091011209
Loui ErikssonX81222244-6100101271930011.40%12155919.240110141018241
Hampus LindholmX811124351754015257750014.67%92180022.227512412610002180
Jannik HansenX81122032121606978147008.16%10134416.59000020008150
Derek RyanX81161531580381041160013.79%2113714.035510232331013120
Justin BraunX81416202278020656380010.53%98161019.87000010110202
Darren HelmX8171219310037108560012.50%157449.19000070113253
Joel WardX81613190260665799006.06%1289511.050000300002
David SchlemkoX81613194601819380015.79%166187.6357122927200003
Ben LovejoyX813141734601032938007.89%59115014.2000004000014
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X8061016191152517338350017.14%79145118.14202260000220
__Adam McQuaid (COL)X685712221072515734310016.13%68127618.76101130000210
__Adam McQuaid (BOS)X12134-38016440025.00%1117514.6010113000010
Brian CampbellX695111692406035270018.52%53107615.59000023011079
Justin AbdelkaderX69412164160572644009.09%23915.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX5255.43%216500001.19370001600589
Brad MarchandX9643.90%12300011.103800034001236
Patrick KaneX5247.32%11200001.08180000610790
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1357.31%193000000.95000001400757
__Ryan Kesler (NSH)X1257.53%167400000.93000001400
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X0155.86%25600001.03000001400
Mikael BacklundX5352.47%157800000.960000000156515
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.76001003300155
__Shea Weber (NSH)X000.00%000000.78001003300
__Shea Weber (BOS)X000.00%000000.70000003300
Milan LucicX2045.80%13100000.73000021200225
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.54221000320025
Loui ErikssonX5444.17%12000000.56030000044352
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.390100000163121
Jannik HansenX2135.63%8700100.48000000410021
Derek RyanX3152.10%100000010.5500000001414223
Justin BraunX110.00%000000.25000000011210
Darren HelmX1151.19%84000000.510000000184021
Joel WardX2156.92%6500000.42000000077000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.61000000077011
Ben LovejoyX010.00%000000.30000000064002
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X110.00%000000.22002210055031
__Adam McQuaid (COL)X110.00%000000.19002210055
__Adam McQuaid (BOS)X000.00%000000.46000000055
Brian CampbellX100.00%000000.30110000000002
Justin AbdelkaderX1150.00%2000000.82000000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask73412040.8912.7039078317616200000.739236516521
Curtis McElhinney259610.8613.3799700564040000.71471665000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX81293867-4160531112000014.50%5145918.0298174524200000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X75333265-1656101281272690012.27%14147819.71512175021610111206
__Wayne Simmonds (ANH)X166612-61403837500012.00%428817.981011041000142
__Wayne Simmonds (BUF)X59272653-10421090902190012.33%10119120.18412164017410110164
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X80203656-93801631411790011.17%11142117.776152135224000021
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X8336-2601816200015.00%314017.5012342000000
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X72173350-73201451251590010.69%8128117.805131831204000021
Corey PerryX8124315534951731011880012.77%4138917.1576133622500000
Matt DucheneX81183553-780301631650010.91%9141117.422141637225000022
Oscar KlefbomX8164652-155601248498006.12%87181622.4141418552360110205
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X80162844-1757515172179008.94%8130716.33410144017600001
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X338142232606630650012.31%252015.7524685500001
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X4781422-203158542114007.02%678716.742683212000000
Cam FowlerX81123244-24540108861020011.76%103185222.8671017512110112227
Brady SkjeiX8183543554014450400020.00%75147118.172134470000129
Marcus JohanssonX81202141-218029951580012.66%6135216.6954935216000020
Kevin HayesX81171835-13315551451460011.64%13124315.351011160000187
Mike GreenX8192332-187551464692009.78%68158719.59661251242000055
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8042832-1052014962360011.11%86149518.6813412670110202
__Alec Martinez (SJS)X221910-2160251516006.25%1644120.051341162011059
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X5831922-836012447200015.00%70105318.16000150000143
Jordan EberleX81141226-410018511090012.84%597512.041451294000094
Gustav NyquistX8112921-11804966840014.29%6105212.99011011000050
Adam LowryX819112048059100720012.50%1787510.800001211211317
Leo Komarov (TOT)X8091019-5235777099009.09%883610.45000010000123
__Leo Komarov (SJS)X22628-5953428330018.18%234515.7000001000062
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X5838110140434266004.55%64918.4600000000061
Derek ForbortX812151795601416222009.09%106151718.73000010000216
Alex KillornX343364120172034008.82%439111.49000010001129
Jordan MartinookX9000-1202105000.00%0647.1500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3135.24%10500000.92160000062352
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2344.14%11100010.88280020120834
__Wayne Simmonds (ANH)X0027.78%1800000.83020000120
__Wayne Simmonds (BUF)X2347.31%9300010.89260020120
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X3055.80%173300000.790000000222432
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X1055.42%16600000.860000000222
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X2055.84%156700000.780000000222
Corey PerryX3240.45%8900000.79241000022343
Matt DucheneX0256.92%156700000.75250000130230
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000100.57000001100222
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1031.43%7000000.67240010190102
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X1021.43%2800000.85130000190
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X0038.10%4200000.56110010190
Cam FowlerX110.00%000100.48010000072102
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.58000000055123
Marcus JohanssonX0035.35%9900000.61390001100221
Kevin HayesX3048.01%110600000.56000000075333
Mike GreenX500.00%000000.40001000120110
Alec Martinez (TOT)X100.00%000000.430000000113202
__Alec Martinez (SJS)X000.00%000000.450000000113
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X100.00%000000.420000000113
Jordan EberleX3039.56%9100000.53000000033100
Gustav NyquistX2148.44%6400000.40110000022104
Adam LowryX1050.62%113400000.460000000123012
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4147.06%6800000.450000100233111
__Leo Komarov (SJS)X3134.48%2900000.460000100233
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X1056.41%3900000.450000000233
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.220000000137012
Alex KillornX0035.48%3100000.31000000000001
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%400000.000000031300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo67302780.8813.2839372121518000140.657356516132
Anton Khudobin (TOT)2451510.8753.43122461705580020.00002060100
__Anton Khudobin (ANH)61310.9032.7726021121240010.000044
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)1841200.8663.6196440584340010.00001656

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX8133336628140632082470013.36%16153718.9841115402161014250
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X81293665340241862600011.15%17164420.2941822442640004126
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X44182038-340191211580011.39%1090420.542101224150000021
__Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X371116276005651020010.78%774020.002810201140004105
Ryan GetzlafX811942618460133175242007.85%15145117.914141863230000033
Mark ScheifeleX812926550280841661960014.80%2143017.6674113323400001
Blake WheelerX81233154-6360169132240009.58%14145417.95481246234000015
Dustin ByfuglienX81104050-61461029788111009.01%95177721.9471118642270000177
Jeff SkinnerX81252247-416044761570015.92%5141517.4775123422000002
Jaccob SlavinX8164046261805193330018.18%105167820.721125210003261
P.K. SubbanX8163844-1555667477007.79%77169320.9041620482180000111
Rickard RakellX811920391236074561210015.70%8134316.5988163121400000
Gabriel LandeskogX8113243727400140701070012.15%5122615.140001300012226
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X8173037-166351438680008.75%107171721.206410431310000115
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X4472128-1847510358620011.29%64100822.90641043131000014
__Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X370992160402818000.00%4371019.18000000000101
Jake GardinerX811323321420895937002.70%73147518.210111130111240
Brayden Point (R)X8114112524801061970014.43%283610.32101114000029
Jake Guentzel (R)X70991811802929770011.69%181111.592352114500015
Jonathan DrouinX73981751402966100009.00%293712.84101118300000
Casey CizikasX75411159200579760006.67%127359.80000000006246
Mathew DumbaX5021113226358641150013.33%3184016.7900000000084
Jake MuzzinX351910624106614100010.00%2049614.1800001000078
Reilly SmithX20224400611110018.18%01407.000000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4456.49%187100010.863120002200854
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X2156.03%139200000.79010000032346
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2057.25%103400000.84010000032
__Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X0152.51%35800000.73000000032
Ryan GetzlafX3251.42%123500010.84150000150474
Mark ScheifeleX7050.98%152600020.77000000022641
Blake WheelerX10257.69%7800000.74000000052625
Dustin ByfuglienX120.00%000000.56001100071641
Jeff SkinnerX3140.86%9300000.66010001100433
Jaccob SlavinX110.00%000000.550120001100014
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.52000010150012
Rickard RakellX6133.33%8100000.58240001100430
Gabriel LandeskogX1245.78%8300000.60000000066032
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X100.00%000000.430000000563231
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X100.00%000000.560000000563
__Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000.00%000000.250000000563
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.450000001790110
Brayden Point (R)X2347.56%8200000.6061000000101113
Jake Guentzel (R)X3037.74%5300000.44000000000012
Jonathan DrouinX1240.74%5400000.36130000022013
Casey CizikasX0050.78%77000000.41000000000000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.310000102170000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.40000020066010
Reilly SmithX1045.45%4400000.57000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky65401860.9092.2138852714315650310.684386417763
Chad Johnson189530.8852.77103901484180000.55691764001

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX81283765-18100781752770010.11%8154219.041192056243000385
Jordan StaalX81253661-65201392522040012.25%20168920.8525716871014205
Josh BaileyX81203151-20100421111690011.83%10144017.7866123723400000
Elias LindholmX812226482220881691530014.38%14128415.864913332360113160
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X821928476200411111360013.97%10125315.28123630000251
__Alex Galchenyuk (COL)X68142135620027901080012.96%899114.57112625000243
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X1457120001421280017.86%226318.750110500008
Jeff PetryX81133144-2330010351770016.88%79192323.7471219432260001224
Andrew CoglianoX81132033-20400105771240010.48%8114214.1001103000030
Brandon SutterX801023331802769820012.20%97229.0327910760113130
Lee StempniakX81922312180774293009.68%67699.49481233240000045
Brock Nelson (TOT)X66121729422049581100010.91%588713.4412342500004
__Brock Nelson (COL)X52710172120284281008.64%368013.0802232400001
__Brock Nelson (CAR)X14571221002116290017.24%220714.781011100003
Alexey MarchenkoX8172128-41002552470014.89%85156819.365712212240001199
Markus GranlundX45141226-4202542710019.72%770915.760000000001
Marc StaalX8151924-115201514753009.43%109163020.120113481012171
Magnus PaajarviX72101323-31202774890011.24%577310.741121600016
Jonathan EricssonX81319223128201594239007.69%69130716.14112565000089
Daniel WinnikX6789170202757690011.59%972610.8401110530113183
Viktor StalbergX258412840815210038.10%21666.650000100007
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X624596201661280014.29%64547.33000000001151
__Marcus Kruger (TOR)X624596201661280014.29%64547.33000000001151
Tyler PitlickX60437-4200502143009.30%362210.370000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X1416764051270014.29%1022215.8801115000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X1416764051270014.29%1022215.8801115000012
Dylan DeMeloX4011060731000.00%25814.620000000002
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X1001141003041000.00%1014614.560000900001
__Jake Dotchin (CAR)X1001141003041000.00%1014614.560000900001
Blake ComeauX5000-120855000.00%0316.290000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3347.85%169500010.84000001100534
Jordan StaalX0055.37%201200200.72000000011150
Josh BaileyX4040.00%9000000.710000000113332
Elias LindholmX2151.08%138400000.75000000011243
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X5249.10%55800000.75000000091245
__Alex Galchenyuk (COL)X5249.44%53600000.71000000091
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0040.91%2200000.91000000091
Jeff PetryX300.00%000000.46000000033026
Andrew CoglianoX2052.05%7300000.58000000071030
Brandon SutterX3053.78%58200100.91350000140210
Lee StempniakX2143.15%14600000.810500000143012
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3246.56%26200010.65010001200212
__Brock Nelson (COL)X2147.58%24800000.50010001200
__Brock Nelson (CAR)X1128.57%1400011.16000001200
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.36000000064001
Markus GranlundX4234.21%3800000.73120000210410
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.290000001180012
Magnus PaajarviX1030.00%4000000.60000000000121
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.340011200164212
Daniel WinnikX2046.97%6600000.47000000077202
Viktor StalbergX0130.77%1300001.44000000000002
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1049.35%54100000.40000000000100
__Marcus Kruger (TOR)X1049.35%54100000.40000000000
Tyler PitlickX1044.74%3800000.23000000000100
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.63000000260001
__Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X000.00%000000.63000000260
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.14000000055000
__Jake Dotchin (CAR)X000.00%000000.14000000055
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi319920.8793.17130402695680300.57171665200
James Reimer69282940.8703.3935966220315580200.500146516300

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX81333871-114801192192300014.35%19176121.74871542235011149
Mika ZibanejadX81273360-8140541851900014.21%22158019.5171320452022028256
John KlingbergX81103141-2854099105820012.20%101188023.2161117492170001197
Kris VersteegX81132639-1913511114162008.02%3162420.054593823100005
Eric FehrX81151934-324401332031450010.34%19146718.1131013191940004213
Jordie BennX8192029-3074014758570015.79%95153818.99336281540000130
Michael StoneX8112728-12400888249002.04%93169820.96088182190000192
John Moore (TOT)X8162127-466101144462009.68%78164020.2536928183000043
__John Moore (PHI)X6761824-14958231560010.71%62138420.6636928176000040
__John Moore (CHI)X14033-317532136000.00%1625618.300000700003
Vladislav NamestnikovX4861824-12180735571008.45%694219.631561211900005
Tyson BarrieX8122224-24180436427007.41%49107213.2300012011097
Ales HemskyX8012921-20801137630019.05%4129016.1300001500000
Stephen GiontaX8171320-291806197105006.67%16119214.710000150003137
Nikita TryamkinX8171320-11882020339490014.29%85166220.52369232160000175
Nick CousinsX8161319-141204438570010.53%57248.93459131230004113
Shane PrinceX759918-152208169640014.06%8110014.6700003000175
Beau BennettX61459-6403234280014.29%03575.860000300000
John-Michael LilesX62134-420151280012.50%163265.260000400002
Lukas Sedlak (R)X27202-5601918180011.11%12137.890000900002
Corey TroppX42011-2720842000.00%154813.060000000000
Cal O'ReillyX6000200210000.00%07913.130000000001
Tyler GaudetX19000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5256.49%194000010.812120000240945
Mika ZibanejadX1150.96%135600000.764120000150814
John KlingbergX110.00%000000.44110000150022
Kris VersteegX0149.50%10100000.48050010033012
Eric FehrX1146.67%145500000.46350001100240
Jordie BennX300.00%000000.38010001300015
Michael StoneX010.00%000000.331100000582001
John Moore (TOT)X110.00%000000.330001101300022
__John Moore (PHI)X110.00%000000.350001001300
__John Moore (CHI)X000.00%000000.230000101300
Vladislav NamestnikovX1046.15%5200000.51020000011031
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.451100000482000
Ales HemskyX0036.47%8500000.33010000120011
Stephen GiontaX0047.10%15500000.34000000042010
Nikita TryamkinX110.00%000000.24000220032100
Nick CousinsX2039.13%4600000.53020000044010
Shane PrinceX0041.96%14300000.33000000000002
Beau BennettX0040.50%35800000.5000000001313010
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.2500000005515001
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0050.83%12000000.19000001100000
Corey TroppX0040.00%3000000.04000000000000
Cal O'ReillyX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)82000.9131.8033400101150000.0000041000
__Simeon Varlamov (SJS)82000.9131.8033400101150000.0000041
Craig Anderson49142250.8832.9026872113011070110.714424041200
Scott Darling42102820.8603.602234401349550110.846134140211

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX81207292126201111191290015.50%74172121.2510162677234011073
John TavaresX8138458322220581702480015.32%9133416.47814225623100006
Mats ZuccarelloX812545702514047902340010.68%19154719.107714722201127297
Anders LeeX8126305624595187651860013.98%4126615.623473019301105
Phil Kessel (TOT)X80203555-120091191980010.10%4154719.344121632187000026
__Phil Kessel (CAR)X67193251-120071001820010.44%3137520.524121632187000026
__Phil Kessel (COL)X1313400021916006.25%117213.260000000000
Drew DoughtyX816495591001018790121004.96%70188423.2621012682180222264
Kyle OkposoX81163854616070106168009.52%9123015.18413174122100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX8115294467516921320011.36%6124915.42211133021610111
Seth JonesX8115284364408968820018.29%80173521.4291019522260000179
Chris KreiderX812021415875206831960010.20%8127315.7237103422600000
Torey Krug (TOT)X8073037-1437156385700010.00%47159519.944131738206000033
__Torey Krug (CAR)X6773037-1018105077650010.77%42136520.374131738206000031
__Torey Krug (COL)X13000-41951385000.00%523117.730000100002
Travis ZajacX81141327918044156660021.21%12101912.58000001124303
Radko GudasX8142024209201986042009.52%95138617.111121150112251
Andrew LaddX641282024008133870013.79%394114.703251515000000
Nikolai KuleminX811282082004559850014.12%1198712.18000001018286
Josh JoorisX81612189280517265009.23%1897812.08000131122282
Luke SchennX813111421751510734270011.11%84136716.88000000002268
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X81358-5140288254005.56%27649.4301115900000
__Mike Ribeiro (FLA)X52246-5120104628007.14%13747.1901102200000
__Mike Ribeiro (COL)X29112020183626003.85%139013.4500013700000
Bobby RyanX17246240171621009.52%225014.6811294700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX500.00%000001.075120000011748
John TavaresX7456.22%164000001.241200000115104
Mats ZuccarelloX5140.38%10400000.901130000250714
Anders LeeX3134.88%8600010.89001001200343
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2239.00%10000100.71470000071122
__Phil Kessel (CAR)X2241.18%8500100.74350000071
__Phil Kessel (COL)X0026.67%1500000.46120000071
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.58000020140134
Kyle OkposoX5060.00%8000000.88580000290414
Jonathan HuberdeauX0039.87%148500000.70000012200131
Seth JonesX320.00%000000.50000001100413
Chris KreiderX1234.12%8500000.64000100061230
Torey Krug (TOT)X100.00%000000.4604111001313110
__Torey Krug (CAR)X100.00%000000.5404110001313
__Torey Krug (COL)X000.00%000000.0000001001313
Travis ZajacX2354.55%124300100.53000000055313
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.35000000086022
Andrew LaddX1337.25%5100000.43000000150031
Nikolai KuleminX2045.10%5100100.41000000088100
Josh JoorisX2046.24%43900000.37000000055120
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.200010201180200
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X0047.75%77900000.210000000278001
__Mike Ribeiro (FLA)X0047.26%38300000.320000000278
__Mike Ribeiro (COL)X0048.23%39600000.100000000278
Bobby RyanX0060.00%1500000.48000000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2515450.9152.10148303526140200.524212358331
Cam Ward58371730.8932.7134514215614600310.824175823403

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Schmaltz (R)X81163349-3720171361490010.74%11156519.32471126179000037
Josh AndersonX81232245-117115199981820012.64%11164720.33336392010002106
Colton SissonsX81192645-233201071231720011.05%18154419.065611282090001192
Andre BurakovskyX81261844-1380471321640015.85%14171121.125510352151014149
Andrew ShawX70231942-272401251391600014.38%10138019.715712231960002114
Jarome IginlaX81172441-222151131191420011.97%12164620.33358252100001136
Tyler GraovacX81102737-76052127125008.00%16117414.5012393100000
Esa LindellX8172330-336601739680008.75%121191323.61145281550000186
Braydon CoburnX8142428-1974101286355007.27%100159519.69033181230002181
Connor MurphyX8142125-178201746168005.88%73155519.20167332080001129
Matt IrwinX8141822-273601047565006.15%85159819.73336351560001191
Josh MorrisseyX8141418-2371513663380010.53%86135916.781123140001114
Ben HuttonX8111617-133610444262001.61%4295811.8307739168011176
Ondrej Kase (R)X818816-181404739780010.26%799812.32033787000369
Peter HollandX816713-780328065009.23%47258.9500000000233
Yanni GourdeX525813-1620177059008.47%760611.65011320000026
Troy Stecher (R)X464711-141602837320012.50%3261413.34224178700003
Vincent HinostrozaX293710-74062335008.57%440113.821122900000
Tyler EnnisX52279-42061933006.06%33326.3800029000114
Chad RuhwedelX160992181020153000.00%1824215.130000200000
John Hayden (R)X29112-9100211228003.57%12358.090000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1239.69%65000000.63010000150432
Josh AndersonX3133.64%10700000.55040120011433
Colton SissonsX1347.16%100300000.58020000091222
Andre BurakovskyX1234.68%12400000.51370001100224
Andrew ShawX3047.73%116900000.61380000000424
Jarome IginlaX3041.64%37700000.50060100270316
Tyler GraovacX0147.73%121300100.630000001170111
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.31000000011013
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000100.350001100223000
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.320000001120110
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.28000000021021
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.260000100425120
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.350020000549000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0040.31%19100000.32000000066000
Peter HollandX0145.91%72100000.36140000061020
Yanni GourdeX2040.40%59900000.43000000092010
Troy Stecher (R)X100.00%000000.3600000001010011
Vincent HinostrozaX1043.59%3900000.50000000000001
Tyler EnnisX0023.53%1700000.540000000121000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.740001100162000
John Hayden (R)X0050.00%1000000.17000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy631531110.8973.05344327217516910110.571285625260
Eddie Lack2961710.8534.00146840986680000.66732556000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X80323567-55201931202160014.81%9149218.65911204923100004
Radek FaksaX8022315313601081772040010.78%19145618.2038113418900010166
Mikko RantanenX80153045-5604796169008.88%6175621.9531316372340006292
Sami VatanenX8083644-2284012810087009.20%106183122.8821012562240000202
Carl HagelinX80202141-7220811211630012.27%26150518.826410341890008306
Travis Konecny (R)X80191938-1395100871380013.77%4121215.153361712200000
Morgan RiellyX8043337-29540819271005.63%105185723.21369402180000238
Brian DumoulinX8082634-842012264580013.79%81170221.28246261840000170
Brad RichardsonX79101222-15221046106102009.80%494211.9201108000038
Mark PysykX7702222-6220656024000.00%70121515.78011222000072
Riley NashX8071219-16204010090007.78%1088311.0410142200018
Mikhail GrigorenkoX659817-8801243490018.37%15218.0101101300002
Ryan White (TOT)X6059144340784361008.20%363910.6600032700002
__Ryan White (NYR)X4646109200392641009.76%33898.450000000001
__Ryan White (EDM)X14134-5140391720005.00%025117.9100032700001
Patrik NemethX6021012-3380932021009.52%5098416.390000170000103
Dennis RasmussenX802911-211804710377002.60%1082410.30011020004142
Dalton Prout (TOT)X56189104551192420005.00%4695217.01112780000079
__Dalton Prout (NYR)X4506612300761913000.00%3870815.73011261000049
__Dalton Prout (EDM)X11123-215543570014.29%824422.22101520000030
Tommy Sestito (TOT)X75347-7275731339007.69%281910.92000147000047
__Tommy Sestito (FLA)X52347-314053932009.38%261911.9100002000047
__Tommy Sestito (EDM)X23000-41352047000.00%02008.6800014500000
William Carrier (R)X25505-7202819230021.74%127010.820000100000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X29101-6809760016.67%129310.090000200000
Niklas KronwallX11011-2802465000.00%816715.150000500005
Alexander Nylander (R)X3000100001000.00%03110.280001100000
Joonas DonskoiX4000-100211000.00%0256.360000000000
Jared McCannX25000-420724000.00%02098.3700004000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3041.61%14900000.90480000011546
Radek FaksaX1050.97%159300000.73040000031334
Mikko RantanenX0142.79%63100000.511100000011113
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.48000000260011
Carl HagelinX4133.33%21300000.54020002200202
Travis Konecny (R)X5447.69%6500000.63000000011521
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.40130000370110
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.40000000033033
Brad RichardsonX0153.83%94000000.47001010081011
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.360000000382010
Riley NashX2148.84%51800000.43110000093012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1146.38%6900000.65000000042021
Ryan White (TOT)X2044.93%13800000.44000000022120
__Ryan White (NYR)X2054.55%3300000.51000000022
__Ryan White (EDM)X0041.90%10500000.32000000022
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.240000000297011
Dennis RasmussenX0045.63%48000000.2700000003214000
Dalton Prout (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000010000102
__Dalton Prout (NYR)X000.00%000000.17000000000
__Dalton Prout (EDM)X000.00%000000.25000010000
Tommy Sestito (TOT)X0045.16%6200000.17000010000000
__Tommy Sestito (FLA)X0045.10%5100000.23000000000
__Tommy Sestito (EDM)X0045.45%1100000.00000010000
William Carrier (R)X1160.00%1500000.37000000044101
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0050.00%1400000.0700000001818000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.12000000032000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%300000.00000000011000
Jared McCannX0042.86%700000.00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen50192240.8872.8027474112811300020.917124436210
Juuse Saros40102140.8723.572102211259760120.625243639100

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX8137427913260722762700013.70%12171821.22111627461822027290
Mark Letestu (TOT)X803431655280492012230015.25%16148318.53871541204000272
__Mark Letestu (EDM)X512322450160391601590014.47%898819.38751236156000111
__Mark Letestu (FLA)X291192051201041640017.19%849517.06123548000161
Joe PavelskiX812638641446097138264009.85%12151218.6741418381930004162
James Neal (TOT)X83253560-57220154872060012.14%8166120.01210123322800004
__James Neal (CHI)X66202747-146220124791720011.63%7135120.4728102719000004
__James Neal (FLA)X1758139100308340014.71%131018.2102263900000
Ryan SuterX81144559-26201461251140012.28%142198324.49101525572150002251
William Nylander (TOT)X8128295719240601312040013.73%3142417.585131839209000022
__William Nylander (PIT)X521618341316045791290012.40%292917.8749132713500003
__William Nylander (FLA)X291211236801552750016.00%149517.061451274000020
Rick Nash (TOT)X832629550260931142380010.92%18149217.976101652236000155
__Rick Nash (PHI)X66202242-1020074941890010.58%15122118.50691548196000153
__Rick Nash (FLA)X17671310601920490012.24%327115.9301144000001
Joe ThorntonX8120294910140461681320015.15%8143917.7758132619000001
Brent SeabrookX81123345-289514394610019.67%90190223.48101020392090111199
Lars EllerX81182038-2320771521540011.69%18117014.44156151070000108
Alexei EmelinX816232999802384076007.89%119172521.30347361850111224
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X489918-31002228660013.64%64749.87112329000224
__Pavel Zacha (PIT)X19134-2202621004.76%11246.500000200000
__Pavel Zacha (FLA)X298614-1802022450017.78%535012.08112327000224
Martin Marincin (TOT)X5921517-43801073732006.25%5898816.751016170000126
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X22145-8180482018005.56%2439617.99101510000047
__Martin Marincin (FLA)X37111124200591714007.14%3459216.0100017000079
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X8161016-220287582007.32%10110213.610000100002133
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X4011-100155000.00%05112.7200000000014
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X776915-120277077007.79%10105113.650000100002118
Cody Franson (TOT)X512141692406426170011.76%4290317.71011774000051
__Cody Franson (PIT)X22044-1402996000.00%1637316.93000011000024
__Cody Franson (FLA)X2921012102003517110018.18%2653018.29011763000027
Dale Weise (TOT)X6278155603617420016.67%482613.330001100000
__Dale Weise (PIT)X1000000000000.00%055.320000000000
__Dale Weise (FLA)X6178155603617420016.67%482113.460001100000
Marc Methot (TOT)X833101387001233732009.38%67142217.13000030000210
__Marc Methot (SJS)X66381115008627240012.50%50110116.68000020000164
__Marc Methot (FLA)X17022720037108000.00%1732118.9100001000047
P.A. Parenteau (TOT)X424711-1220153642009.52%33768.9500033000000
__P.A. Parenteau (NYR)X13022-26061414000.00%117313.3000032900000
__P.A. Parenteau (FLA)X294591160922280014.29%22037.000000100000
Andreas MartinsenX6417853151173339002.56%8108716.9902261090001103
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X2813420072790011.11%42488.8600000000254
__Torrey Mitchell (FLA)X2813420072790011.11%42488.8600000000254
Casey BaileyX3000-100100000.00%14013.230000000000
Taylor BeckX4000-100101000.00%0266.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6253.12%219300000.92380000130965
Mark Letestu (TOT)X2252.54%122000110.88490000140435
__Mark Letestu (EDM)X1152.32%114100010.91380000140
__Mark Letestu (FLA)X1155.70%7900100.81110000140
Joe PavelskiX4244.77%17200000.85240003400844
James Neal (TOT)X3339.23%13000000.72271030160244
__James Neal (CHI)X2337.39%11500000.70271030160
__James Neal (FLA)X1053.33%1500000.84000000160
Ryan SuterX400.00%000000.59000000320502
William Nylander (TOT)X2137.50%12000000.80000000043544
__William Nylander (PIT)X0034.72%7200000.73000000043
__William Nylander (FLA)X2141.67%4800000.93000000043
Rick Nash (TOT)X4132.33%13300000.74000000420131
__Rick Nash (PHI)X3133.33%11700000.69000000420
__Rick Nash (FLA)X1025.00%1600000.96000000420
Joe ThorntonX2252.36%156600000.68110000011224
Brent SeabrookX310.00%000000.47000001200131
Lars EllerX3050.95%110700100.65000000044343
Alexei EmelinX110.00%000000.34000000150122
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X2034.78%2300000.76000002200031
__Pavel Zacha (PIT)X1033.33%600000.65000002200
__Pavel Zacha (FLA)X1035.29%1700000.80000002200
Martin Marincin (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000000053012
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X100.00%000000.25000000053
__Martin Marincin (FLA)X000.00%000000.41000000053
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X2055.84%7700000.29000001100001
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X0042.86%700000.39000001100
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X2057.14%7000000.29000001100
Cody Franson (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000001100000
__Cody Franson (PIT)X000.00%000000.21000001100
__Cody Franson (FLA)X000.00%000000.45000001100
Dale Weise (TOT)X1036.73%4900100.36000000000111
__Dale Weise (PIT)X000.00%100000.00000000000
__Dale Weise (FLA)X1037.50%4800100.37000000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000003312000
__Marc Methot (SJS)X000.00%000000.2000000003312
__Marc Methot (FLA)X000.00%000000.1200000003312
P.A. Parenteau (TOT)X1163.16%3800000.59000000031011
__P.A. Parenteau (NYR)X0060.00%1000000.23000000031
__P.A. Parenteau (FLA)X1164.29%2800000.89000000031
Andreas MartinsenX0040.00%6000000.15001000000001
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1058.26%24200000.320000000141000
__Torrey Mitchell (FLA)X1058.26%24200000.320000000141
Casey BaileyX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Taylor BeckX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier1912410.9152.34107702424920000.33331764210
Devan Dubnyk64303040.8982.6838280317116730610.762216417132

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX81406610623280712482950013.56%13180422.27916254622700002
Patrick MarleauX81283967-94601271312480011.29%6141317.44715224225100000
Patrik Laine (R)X81273461106351111032540010.63%4146618.1069155124900002
Matt CullenX8126346014200692492370010.97%16170521.053912282230119284
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX81273057104601331082450011.02%6140817.3949134222600000
Jason ZuckerX81263056183001071142280011.40%18159319.675914362150006149
Anthony ManthaX80222446-3461078641260017.46%6111313.910001900000
Dennis WidemanX8183745-25151517094008.51%97185922.954111542248000020
Jay BouwmeesterX81123244192954575990012.12%91156619.3376135124200007
Sam ReinhartX81162440960141171440011.11%7126815.6600011000061
Michael Del ZottoX81930391871517147690013.04%79169320.90235332130000194
Alex PetrovicX81332351351514358190015.79%65128815.901121150001224
Michael CammalleriX8192332-82003580120007.50%7109813.560000000000
Jason ChimeraX81101525181405945780012.82%97529.29123104910111308
Josh MansonX81615211682301175569008.70%79149518.46347362170001231
Christian Dvorak (R)X817111812602949630011.11%55356.60000000008185
Thomas HickeyX8111617093151225625004.00%97148918.380002310002226
Nikita ZadorovX812810428010221130015.38%374745.8500011000099
Anthony DuclairX1000000000000.00%01312.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8251.45%234400011.1851200002401175
Patrick MarleauX5449.53%118100010.95150000011861
Patrik Laine (R)X4439.67%12100000.831120001200443
Matt CullenX3052.93%220300000.70000000031453
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2646.43%8400000.81000000011427
Jason ZuckerX6130.91%11000110.70000003600628
Anthony ManthaX3032.88%7300000.83001100021431
Dennis WidemanX110.00%000000.481200100114205
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.56001000011023
Sam ReinhartX3241.80%12200000.632600000113132
Michael Del ZottoX300.00%000000.4601010001111214
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.540100101390210
Michael CammalleriX0046.67%7500000.583110000042010
Jason ChimeraX1337.98%12900000.66000000051012
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.280121300103020
Christian Dvorak (R)X2155.06%17800000.67000000065002
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.23241020130000
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.4200000002020000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner3114810.8842.90148961726190011.00062061010
Martin Jones63361660.8892.9734388317015300220.792486120231

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX81327410613580160222324009.88%12168120.754303457241000236
Max PaciorettyX814648948120661173290013.98%6174221.5111152662240000491
Kevin ShattenkirkX8114526648601381001060013.21%71181322.387101760230000186
Nick BoninoX812631570240402202190011.87%35160619.8386145020610110340
Troy BrouwerX812231539460146891630013.50%14161219.9177144224000000
Nathan BeaulieuX8183341-82807961740010.81%97174321.5241115502170000238
Colton SceviourX81181432116064891010017.82%11118414.61336111061014160
Chris KunitzX8092130-565514465103008.74%6104913.1217827187000019
Tanner KeroX81101727-610041137127007.87%14111213.730222240112199
Erik JohnsonX67521264615976561008.20%84150222.41448311640001208
Matt CalvertX748122011407983109007.34%14108314.64000040117289
Justin FalkX81311143375832939007.69%53134916.66336141320000121
Drake Caggiula (R)X816612-10140495079007.59%67268.960000200001
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X818311-944010140530015.09%66528.050000300000
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X39527-92406825400012.50%43789.680000000000
__Nick Ritchie (MIN)X4231402003315130023.08%22746.530000300000
John MitchellX81459-2603171280014.29%15346.600000000000
Kyle QuinceyX81189-46951903328003.57%95151818.750112280000242
Tommy WingelsX543475002625210014.29%43626.710000000001
Mark BorowieckiX5007728751702617000.00%5881916.380000100002136
Zemgus GirgensonsX28325-1080192952005.77%243815.640000000002
Eric GrybaX131235100131100100.00%31088.3300002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5149.06%197300011.2616000002110103
Max PaciorettyX10546.79%15600121.082600000111163
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.73010000071214
Nick BoninoX5251.01%207800210.71160000011333
Troy BrouwerX6246.36%11000000.66130000054363
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.47000000081221
Colton SceviourX1151.47%6800000.54010000055114
Chris KunitzX0136.23%6900000.57110000081102
Tanner KeroX2045.90%112200000.4900000001010103
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.35000010021003
Matt CalvertX1037.93%8700000.37000000051050
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.210001000333100
Drake Caggiula (R)X1034.29%3500000.3300000001812011
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0048.57%3500000.34000000011001
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0038.89%1800000.37000000011
__Nick Ritchie (MIN)X0058.82%1700000.29000000011
John MitchellX1050.56%53400000.3400000002525001
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.1201001003425010
Tommy WingelsX0044.44%1800000.39000000000011
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.170000100421010
Zemgus GirgensonsX2031.03%2900000.2300000001616101
Eric GrybaX100.00%000000.55000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray51222230.9002.6829346413113140110.733154932213
Mike Condon35171520.8882.95194921968560000.455113249201

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX81334679-27340921952990011.04%19160719.84715226023900003
Auston Matthews (R)X81304474-38140811952920010.27%13149218.41911206220800000
Sebastian Aho (R)X81233457-35200100101237009.70%11162320.0481119462330000101
Connor BrownX81193251-3326093130237008.02%23165420.42257441961126214
Zach Werenski (R)X81103747-3020051113850011.76%108186022.9631114492300000188
Ryan SpoonerX81133144-4014065841270010.24%11143817.761892220800002
Teuvo TeravainenX81192342-308037981780010.67%8142217.560003700000
Daniel SedinX81172037-3012075941520011.18%4159319.673692423800008
Brandon Carlo (R)X8192231-2795516773690013.04%100186222.98257242340000151
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8192029-2014052144141006.38%16111013.710000411210231
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X6391928-23781014346500018.00%58127820.29516191220000118
__Darnell Nurse (ANH)X142683200269110018.18%1625718.3900013000037
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X4971320-26581011737390017.95%42102120.8451618118000082
Andrej SustrX8181927-4424010950520015.38%79159219.65336121000110119
Xavier OuelletX8122022-4560101464551003.92%106170821.08123211580000122
Jyrki JokipakkaX8131518-263201022237008.11%62119114.701011373011056
Craig Smith (TOT)X779817-223408347760011.84%486511.23000330000036
__Craig Smith (ANH)X28549-2602223380013.16%128110.050000200001
__Craig Smith (MTL)X49448-202806124380010.53%358411.91000328000034
Tim SchallerX737714-153004959510013.73%65447.4600000000174
Oliver BjorkstrandX816713-1140223274008.11%56137.570002600000
Alexander BurmistrovX794483401716170023.53%22493.1510117000172
Shea TheodoreX35055-2160541415000.00%2350914.5400002000026
Thomas Chabot (R)X7000300101000.00%4639.000000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4351.04%186900000.98290000021631
Auston Matthews (R)X2048.22%163000020.99590000240640
Sebastian Aho (R)X0239.81%10800000.70230000011324
Connor BrownX3026.50%11700000.62000000043024
Zach Werenski (R)X110.00%000000.51000001100113
Ryan SpoonerX2240.40%9900000.611100000111022
Teuvo TeravainenX0340.54%7400000.59000000011121
Daniel SedinX0141.84%9800000.46150000022241
Brandon Carlo (R)X100.00%000000.33001000011011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1045.51%133600000.524700002200121
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X100.00%000000.44002000043101
__Darnell Nurse (ANH)X000.00%000000.62000000043
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X100.00%000000.39002000043
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.340000000494021
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.260010102180010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.30000000077001
Craig Smith (TOT)X1037.50%7200000.39000001100102
__Craig Smith (ANH)X1040.00%2000000.64000001100
__Craig Smith (MTL)X0036.54%5200000.27000001100
Tim SchallerX0045.66%54100000.510000000146001
Oliver BjorkstrandX2134.21%3800000.4200000004222011
Alexander BurmistrovX0038.89%23400000.6400000001515010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.20110000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis (R)2951000.8843.39125740716110100.00001633012
Steve Michalek5583840.8274.8225640020611880600.429284734100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX813550852955151461181960017.86%12171521.18101020402661123126
Nikita KucherovX8135468127100451152810012.46%10169520.92513184926700019
Connor McDavidX813140714240641692600011.92%12164620.3251318452650008168
Tyler SeguinX81263965-5200871582320011.21%6167620.6959143020300000
Rasmus RistolainenX8116334991082020478850018.82%75163720.21861449246000012
Alex PietrangeloX817374462605184106006.60%78183222.625914562160111207
Mark StoneX72192039-1218051801790010.61%9121916.9336929187112110
Michael GrabnerX81161834-512040871460010.96%12123015.1920210530008112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX817273423154452560012.50%93157819.48369222130111194
Paul Martin (TOT)X819213091604660390023.08%64149218.42426121810000183
__Paul Martin (BOS)X699182771203455370024.32%51126718.37426121790000160
__Paul Martin (NSH)X120332401252000.00%1322518.7400002000024
Sven BaertschiX8113720-161204471990013.13%5110913.700000000000
Luke GlendeningX8151520-1634012914587005.75%15128315.840112260001112
Robby FabbriX8169154804424450013.33%55106.29000111000249
Jordan WealX8195149201239440020.45%66528.05000138000234
Noah HanifinX812810-656012233180011.11%50119614.7700012400001
Robert BortuzzoX70268127154118110018.18%225117.3000004011158
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X12011200200000.00%0171.400000000001
__Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X12011200200000.00%0171.400000000001
Alex BiegaX23011200624000.00%2652.8300028000018
Brock Boeser (R)X9000-400311000.00%012613.980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5249.71%17300100.9941501255001074
Nikita KucherovX6136.84%13300000.96010001500376
Connor McDavidX3244.99%177800010.862150000320442
Tyler SeguinX5147.63%86500000.782120001300324
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.60041120061123
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.48000000320031
Mark StoneX5134.62%13000000.64000000011412
Michael GrabnerX2130.11%9300000.55000000170210
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.430001000193120
Paul Martin (TOT)X000.00%000100.400000001140011
__Paul Martin (BOS)X000.00%000100.430000001140
__Paul Martin (NSH)X000.00%000000.270000001140
Sven BaertschiX3141.67%4800000.36000000044102
Luke GlendeningX0151.49%130500000.310000000132002
Robby FabbriX1160.00%1500000.59110000076000
Jordan WealX3038.53%10900000.43230000033021
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.170100000153000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.31001020097000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X000.00%000001.1900000001211000
__Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X000.00%000001.1900000001211
Alex BiegaX0050.00%200000.3100000001210000
Brock Boeser (R)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)30110.8922.5196004370000.750404001
Al Montoya36171040.8902.82193702918270000.700202552210
Ben Bishop52261460.8812.9926912613411260300.70427520142
Reto Berra70200.8225.3521300191070000.0000425000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X83434588266601481022720015.81%10160819.3891827562511012110
__T.J. Oshie (SJS)X622631575480125771970013.20%8122619.7771320421881012107
__T.J. Oshie (NJD)X21171431211802325750022.67%238218.21257146300003
Eric StaalX8136478331260811852480014.52%10160419.8012921582530001111
Alexander SteenX8127538038280831532380011.34%21167420.6771522452580114169
Justin Schultz (TOT)X831659752036010190960016.67%69172320.767162354254000082
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X6214425683407473810017.28%48129220.846121842190000063
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X212171912202717150013.33%2143120.541451264000019
Cam AtkinsonX813637733280441582930012.29%13162420.0571219452401014146
Nazem KadriX812444684566101701311970012.18%4146018.03310134023700008
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8312475920820158114900013.33%83186022.416713592560000188
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X52529341600938459008.47%55118322.76257381620000129
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X17281001203317180011.11%1838822.821231454000034
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X1451015191003213130038.46%1028920.66303740000025
David PerronX812731581340851082100012.86%16138317.07022323000254
Derek Stepan (TOT)X822530550140352242020012.38%21145517.7433614942135210
__Derek Stepan (SJS)X57182038-3140301511340013.43%18103918.2232514931123150
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X2571017300573680010.29%341616.6301101101260
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X802328515580183941930011.92%9142017.7549132620800000
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X3791120-63409455106008.49%573119.762351110300000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X43141731112408939870016.09%468916.032681510400000
Andrej SekeraX8184250-11604882116006.90%85176121.7451116652550000107
Nikolaj EhlersX81183048124066831730010.40%4139817.2657122417800007
Sam GagnerX81121931-560793780015.38%687410.79022934011012
David SavardX81922312496015350450020.00%92154619.080110150000173
Justin FaulkX8172229198751454678008.97%68159919.7522441249000020
Alexander EdlerX8052126205751574751009.80%69150618.833710261950002146
Brett PesceX812182019220535329006.90%77130116.06000030000206
Patrick MaroonX8161319-44551143783007.23%47268.9713497700000
Matt HunwickX674141831407439270014.81%5489013.291128480000150
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4640.18%11200011.090300000311413
__T.J. Oshie (SJS)X2337.21%8600000.93030000031
__T.J. Oshie (NJD)X2350.00%2600011.62000000031
Eric StaalX6254.04%147300011.04010004500593
Alexander SteenX1246.15%11700000.9635000210003910
Justin Schultz (TOT)X310.00%000000.87000000022453
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X310.00%000000.87000000022
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.88000000022
Cam AtkinsonX10036.36%9900010.901500002401031
Nazem KadriX4149.00%179400100.93000200011735
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X300.00%000000.63000001100622
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X100.00%000000.57000001100
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X000.00%000000.52000001100
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X200.00%000001.04000001100
David PerronX3244.68%9400010.84110000140423
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7351.49%154800000.76000000022265
__Derek Stepan (SJS)X4350.87%103800000.73000000022
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X3052.75%51000000.82000000022
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7040.43%9400000.72000000032066
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X1043.18%4400000.55000000032
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X6038.00%5000000.90000000032
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.57010000021311
Nikolaj EhlersX1235.79%9500000.69110000032163
Sam GagnerX4145.74%64500000.712500000286222
David SavardX220.00%000100.40110000160100
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.361110002240021
Alexander EdlerX310.00%000000.35010011100013
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.310000000618100
Patrick MaroonX2038.30%4700000.5200100001313110
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.40000000000301
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2815500.9042.39135661545630000.786141962312
Corey Crawford (TOT)68432110.8912.8737214217816360420.87586614221
__Corey Crawford (PHI)51400.8583.6927600171200000.000051
__Corey Crawford (NJD)63421710.8942.8034454216115160420.87586113

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX64232952520281572200010.45%6120118.7724632200000117
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X81232043-1014074861820012.64%9143917.77101191014119
Jay BeagleX81172542-910059127212008.02%29137616.99459362462024188
Dominic MooreX81162137-18140861751490010.74%17140317.3231013432330003211
Boone Jenner (TOT)X79201535648101031051150017.39%13108713.76235131050003215
__Boone Jenner (CGY)X42741161953722330021.21%742510.11000010001139
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X3713112402956683820015.85%666217.8923513104000276
Dan HamhuisX8162935-650013370490012.24%88170321.03369312520112184
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X785293478401805561008.20%56155319.92381138176000010
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X4131114163609519210014.29%1972617.70156127900005
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X3721820-9480853640005.00%3782822.37235269700005
Kris RussellX8123234-122401138186002.33%98181722.43167502490220167
Chris StewartX81131932-13440137741100011.82%12149318.431014460112105
Adam CracknellX81121931522077601190010.08%10126115.562353022500002
Kevin BieksaX8162531-552012140450013.33%60151518.71347242280000175
Mark StreitX8132326-19360936232009.38%82166720.58011030110198
Austin WatsonX81121022-1764109272850014.12%996411.900000100000
Jesper FastX8111920-12805543660016.67%1085310.5366121622600000
Brock McGinnX758122052405166108007.41%4101413.5200001000038
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X7571320-32200425998007.14%5100813.44011230000029
Jamie OleksiakX818917-546109335360022.22%69118214.59011014000041
Joakim NordstromX812810-112610493048004.17%36357.850000400005
Brendan SmithX29033200632000.00%5682.34011213000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX1452.25%113100010.87120000000570
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2332.97%9100010.60000000280223
Jay BeagleX3155.21%71000000.61020000130412
Dominic MooreX3053.43%172200000.53000000062311
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1449.58%70800000.64250110022231
__Boone Jenner (CGY)X0460.87%2300000.52000100022
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X1049.20%68500000.73250010022
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.41000000022014
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000196204
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.390000000196
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.480000000196
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.37000000170031
Chris StewartX4142.35%17000000.431300001190152
Adam CracknellX2245.33%7500000.490000000187101
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.4100000001510030
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.310000000168100
Austin WatsonX1138.30%4700000.46000200055004
Jesper FastX1237.29%5900100.47000001100100
Brock McGinnX3041.84%9800000.390000000168221
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0043.32%33700100.40150002200001
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.2900011001414113
Joakim NordstromX0028.13%3200000.310000200473000
Brendan SmithX00100.00%200000.890000000291000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2751020.8893.13114901605400000.71471665200
Kari Lehtonen69233650.8783.2137442220016370010.545116516422

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX81235477304751451861920011.98%10154519.07410142720800000
Marian HossaX813437714260191522640012.88%12159519.6924631173000597
Justin WilliamsX812537621130051781930012.95%6140417.3458133220000000
Andrei MarkovX81105161-53206280760013.16%98180522.2871522412150001126
Nick FolignoX81312455234810154941900016.32%6151818.7446102420000000
Henrik ZetterbergX8123325515200431172050011.22%4150218.5558134420800000
Vincent TrocheckX8117365318400152214218007.80%23173221.39369431980009230
Alex Burrows (TOT)X811923421124062791110017.12%7105413.011231270000070
__Alex Burrows (TBL)X39871511001126400020.00%13619.2500005000014
__Alex Burrows (EDM)X2791322111003934570015.79%448317.891231265000020
__Alex Burrows (NYR)X15235-1401219140014.29%221014.0100000000036
Phillip DanaultX8119193813300681571510012.58%11123915.301127740006232
Jack JohnsonX79628343373511246510011.76%89179322.70235211760000204
Trevor DaleyX811023332279512364630015.87%80181522.41426281950000183
Adam LarssonX81523281797524349320015.63%90162420.050002260000203
Jussi JokinenX81101727121603776990010.10%885710.5800005000029
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X8152025-15871517946470010.64%88179322.14224131701012193
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X3941317-1242108717250016.00%3290523.222247108101185
__Deryk Engelland (EDM)X27178-4355622013007.69%3759722.11000661000069
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)X1500011003099000.00%1929119.3900002000139
Devin ShoreX3011112212201238560019.64%248516.1802243400004
Mark StuartX8121719194009235190010.53%63124715.39000060001136
Colin WilsonX66639-720738520011.54%13955.9900006000013
Steve OttX78358-8155656042007.14%126408.21000000004220
Brian FlynnX48246-116043541004.88%64729.8400000000092
Jason GarrisonX1814516016490011.11%1326914.9500001000016
Marian GaborikX1531400014100030.00%0855.670000300000
Paul PostmaX181232002280012.50%51639.0401164800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX5153.25%175600001.00180010320277
Marian HossaX8145.86%13300010.89000002300846
Justin WilliamsX5246.05%7600000.880000001110343
Andrei MarkovX110.00%000000.68010001200545
Nick FolignoX6340.40%9900000.72000021100973
Henrik ZetterbergX2350.00%8000000.73390001100175
Vincent TrocheckX3350.26%212300010.61190000130714
Alex Burrows (TOT)X2134.72%14400000.80000000051165
__Alex Burrows (TBL)X0140.91%2200000.83000000051
__Alex Burrows (EDM)X2034.55%11000000.91000000051
__Alex Burrows (NYR)X0025.00%1200000.48000000051
Phillip DanaultX1251.06%127300000.61000001100411
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000100.38000000022021
Trevor DaleyX300.00%000000.360201001220320
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.34000000420221
Jussi JokinenX4156.96%7900000.63000000011111
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000.00%000000.2800210002215010
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000.00%000000.3800110002215
__Deryk Engelland (EDM)X000.00%000000.2700100002215
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000002215
Devin ShoreX2154.55%4400010.91010000011401
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.300000002130100
Colin WilsonX2044.00%2500000.46000000000010
Steve OttX1048.37%49200000.2500100001010000
Brian FlynnX1050.00%4800000.25000000000010
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.37000000000001
Marian GaborikX0135.71%1400000.94000001200001
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby65381680.9082.3537850314816020140.667216219472
Thomas Greiss2210720.8723.00112101564380000.40051962200

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX81415394332801231142530016.21%3153018.885101543224000014
David KrejciX812651771860371712140012.15%8155219.1659145123300001
Mikko KoivuX812938673200472532260012.83%24163720.22347116610112232
Evander KaneX8131296033660190842140014.49%8151618.7246104424400000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X802132537320801001640012.80%11130916.374481474011052
__Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X65151732230063771260011.90%9100615.47123328000026
__Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X15615215201723380015.79%230420.243251147011026
Kyle PalmieriX81173249-9380138136236007.20%8139517.22134207900000
Derick BrassardX8115324731401051261260011.90%0112013.8339121617900000
Ian Cole (TOT)X7993443-161312522084850010.59%105182423.094913362410222194
__Ian Cole (CAR)X6782836-151082019574700011.43%85156723.393710262030111158
__Ian Cole (PHI)X12167-1235251015006.67%2025721.411231039011136
Brandon SaadX81202040-96025941880010.64%10124515.3747111916600003
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (TOT)X790383888001496744000.00%86168221.2906624207000072
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X5002424-2580903932000.00%62106721.3403321127000034
__Nikita Zaitsev (PHI)X290141410220592812000.00%2461521.20033379000038
Calvin de HaanX811027371758012458770012.99%116181022.34448362190110221
Nick Leddy (TOT)X8182735-193409888580013.79%89171921.22751232116011085
__Nick Leddy (CHI)X6762026-273408974440013.64%68142721.305272373011077
__Nick Leddy (PHI)X14279800914140014.29%2129220.8523594300007
Brian GiontaX81181533312039651230014.63%196511.9200021100012
Josh GorgesX8061420111161018843300020.00%83128216.032026320001172
John OduyaX7641519122402725200020.00%71118615.600112100000178
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X8051318121151513931380013.16%84154219.280002260110179
__Brooks Orpik (SJS)X65411157881011325270014.81%67124119.090001230110141
__Brooks Orpik (PHI)X15123527526611009.09%1730220.1000014000037
Tom PyattX755611620143652009.62%125076.77000000115211
Jay McClementX8147116100254950008.00%85697.03000001016254
Chris Vande VeldeX81461081205352350011.43%125626.94000020116238
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX6247.79%11300021.236900001201068
David KrejciX5251.90%186500000.992600001010653
Mikko KoivuX3055.49%201100100.821110001100351
Evander KaneX6141.58%10100010.79190000081634
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4145.00%12000000.81130001100283
__Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X4042.86%8400000.64130001100
__Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X0150.00%3600001.38000001100
Kyle PalmieriX2237.63%9300000.70000001200105
Derick BrassardX2253.06%137400000.84000000041144
Ian Cole (TOT)X400.00%000000.47000140160131
__Ian Cole (CAR)X400.00%000000.46000040160
__Ian Cole (PHI)X000.00%000000.54000100160
Brandon SaadX2136.17%9400000.64000000510145
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000791001
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X000.00%000000.450000000791
__Nikita Zaitsev (PHI)X000.00%000000.460000000791
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.41010000130132
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.41230000310011
__Nick Leddy (CHI)X000.00%000000.36120000310
__Nick Leddy (PHI)X000.00%000000.62110000310
Brian GiontaX4045.45%7700000.68010001200312
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.31001100066003
John OduyaX000.00%000000.32000000077110
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X300.00%000000.23000120011012
__Brooks Orpik (SJS)X200.00%000000.24000110011
__Brooks Orpik (PHI)X100.00%000000.20000010011
Tom PyattX1048.28%2900000.43010000000110
Jay McClementX0047.14%57700000.39000001100002
Chris Vande VeldeX0046.22%23800000.36000000099210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller2914820.8982.59146062636190000.57172358121
Anders Nilsson (TOT)102600.8962.9550900252400001.0004812010
__Anders Nilsson (ANH)102600.8962.9550900252400001.0004812
Peter Budaj (TOT)65382030.8783.1637066019515980220.838376416215
__Peter Budaj (TOR)30151030.8663.29165800916780100.7508302
__Peter Budaj (PHI)35231000.8873.052048601049200120.862293414

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX813047776240991862400012.50%23172221.2551722392260003176
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X81333770-15802231452710012.18%6155919.251192043144000395
__Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X52181937-34201251131740010.34%699619.155271650000395
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X2915183321609832970015.46%056319.426713279400000
Mike HoffmanX813237695240671102420013.22%7150418.561113245822800000
Kristopher LetangX811254662108102701321020011.76%88184722.8091120752420000170
Jaden SchwartzX8126285452801191142140012.15%10162220.02538422310116194
Frans NielsenX8124265014220671791860012.90%8118714.650223120112203
Nathan MacKinnonX81143448326094146186007.53%12159619.7021012302320004197
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8174148060188572009.72%84172521.3031518482180000193
__Keith Yandle (FLA)X5272431760854540012.96%67113221.783912331200000174
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X2901717-700103118000.00%1759320.450661598000019
Jared SpurgeonX8183745-3100468289008.99%104190923.5721113432060000213
Niklas HjalmarssonX818243261404363560014.29%109158519.5731410440000204
Jason SpezzaX81131629-141202979141009.22%9129916.0323519187000052
Andreas AthanasiouX70121729129526451000012.00%488012.57011427000016
Rene Bourque (TOT)X81121426-726011859990012.12%2121615.01123141441231145
__Rene Bourque (TBL)X55101222-626010953840011.90%2104919.07123141431231145
__Rene Bourque (PIT)X26224-10096150013.33%01676.420000200000
Scott HartnellX7291726123359250820010.98%780611.200000100000
Dmitri OrlovX8061925-6921023244530011.32%66146018.2533626173000064
Jakob Chychrun (R)X59911202635512637450020.00%42107718.2632517134101158
Joel EdmundsonX53410141163513034200020.00%3993917.710001170000122
Derek MacKenzieX817512-61003268460015.22%55737.0700000000028
Shane Doan (TOT)X70358-2804322290010.34%44376.240110400000
__Shane Doan (BUF)X221120208660016.67%01295.850000100000
__Shane Doan (PIT)X48246-260351623008.70%43086.420110300000
Zack KassianX29202-380137120016.67%12177.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX9151.13%212400110.89000000022544
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8241.90%10500000.901700000211054
__Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3249.18%6100000.74170000021
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X5031.82%4400001.17000000021
Mike HoffmanX4432.69%10400100.92000000011384
Kristopher LetangX200.00%000000.71011010011374
Jaden SchwartzX3338.46%7800000.67000000180532
Frans NielsenX1154.21%136700010.84050001300513
Nathan MacKinnonX3048.84%146600000.60240000033214
Keith Yandle (TOT)X020.00%000000.560000000291034
__Keith Yandle (FLA)X020.00%000000.550000000291
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X000.00%000000.570000000291
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.47000001100112
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.400000000102013
Jason SpezzaX3049.83%28900000.45000000160212
Andreas AthanasiouX1039.80%9800000.66000010610040
Rene Bourque (TOT)X2042.47%37200000.43000000088010
__Rene Bourque (TBL)X2043.18%35900000.42000000088
__Rene Bourque (PIT)X0023.08%1300000.48000000088
Scott HartnellX1150.00%4600000.64000010041101
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.34001010075102
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100.00%000000.37001000011002
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.30000000000001
Derek MacKenzieX0043.27%55700000.420000000238010
Shane Doan (TOT)X2045.83%2400000.370000000125101
__Shane Doan (BUF)X0062.50%800000.310000000125
__Shane Doan (PIT)X2037.50%1600000.390000000125
Zack KassianX009.09%1100000.18000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne67372270.9012.4740040516516600420.818116516425
Louis Domingue166900.8423.9188901583680001.00031665010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX81274774-7220772512470010.93%16171721.2091625502431016222
Victor HedmanX81114859-584201611241010010.89%87186323.00101929642460002169
Claude GirouxX811740571416093196181009.39%1135916.7837103121800001
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X82104656-183517595108009.26%99186122.7051217622371011218
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X666394506951527889006.74%81152423.092911471991011179
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X164711-11402317190021.05%1833721.093361538000039
Johnny GaudreauX81272552140011871320020.45%6144717.8668142924500001
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X79183149230077206213008.45%17155819.72235211350004217
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X60142539220056172157008.92%11117719.6210113800004173
__Tyler Johnson (SJS)X1946100100213456007.14%638120.03134854000044
Roman JosiX8174047-336080100101006.93%85185822.9441014652220110202
Steven StamkosX81162036-86715109521080014.81%6128215.8347112122100000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X591414281220052551210011.57%1297116.46224947000054
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X591414281220052551210011.57%1297116.46224947000054
Jason Demers (TOT)X8231720-7480834038007.89%65141617.2633620151000076
__Jason Demers (BUF)X23044-720020145000.00%2334314.9200014000011
__Jason Demers (SJS)X59313160280632633009.09%42107318.1833619147000065
Yannick Weber (TOT)X6421517-3220493030006.67%5294614.79011413000040
__Yannick Weber (FLA)X6421517-3220493030006.67%5294614.79011413000040
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X6451116549155526350014.29%3974511.6514519115000081
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X453811128103311230013.04%144219.3514516101000060
__Travis Hamonic (SJS)X1923542152215120016.67%2532417.07000315000022
Max DomiX7451015-73210566270007.14%3100113.5211297400006
Cal ClutterbuckX818614-13009068570014.04%1383010.25011020110215
Kyle BrodziakX817714-140138078008.97%96287.750000000003
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X72751201604070500014.00%56639.21112543000086
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X4101-2204690011.11%06415.940000100005
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X52641031003054300020.00%54719.07112536000075
__Antoine Vermette (SJS)X16011-14061011000.00%01288.000000600006
Chris Tierney (TOT)X804711-74027347008.51%56297.86000000001168
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X56268-72025429006.90%44407.85000000001141
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X24213020019180011.11%11897.8700000000027
Lance BoumaX76257-4115301825008.00%24746.240000000000
Dmitri KulikovX1811228032920050.00%1824813.790000200009
Garnet HathawayX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5158.49%211500100.86010000310564
Victor HedmanX510.00%000000.63001030052423
Claude GirouxX4057.23%157600000.84040000011342
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X210.00%000000.60110100041314
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X110.00%000000.59110100041
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X100.00%000000.65000000041
Johnny GaudreauX5136.25%8000020.72020000210133
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X0453.78%119000100.63000001200026
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X0354.67%111400100.66000001200
__Tyler Johnson (SJS)X0140.79%7600000.53000001200
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.510000000152152
Steven StamkosX1346.81%9400000.56000120260223
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X3152.31%6500000.58000001100120
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X3152.31%6500000.58000001100
Jason Demers (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000000210101
__Jason Demers (BUF)X000.00%000000.23000000210
__Jason Demers (SJS)X100.00%000000.30000000210
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000000011
__Yannick Weber (FLA)X000.00%000000.36000000000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X010.00%000000.43000030021110
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000.00%000000.52000020021
__Travis Hamonic (SJS)X010.00%000000.31000010021
Max DomiX0050.00%5000000.300000200152100
Cal ClutterbuckX1151.52%6600000.341100000169022
Kyle BrodziakX0052.45%55100000.45000000099110
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1156.02%57300000.360000000342102
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X1057.63%5900000.310000000342
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X0154.71%49900000.420000000342
__Antoine Vermette (SJS)X0093.33%1500000.160000000342
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1047.24%63300000.3500000001911001
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X1048.16%46300000.3600000001911
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X0044.71%17000000.3200000001911
Lance BoumaX0133.33%3300000.300000100112011
Dmitri KulikovX000.00%000000.16000000021000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson70412120.8982.4937120415415040200.846136417822
Dustin Tokarski144800.8284.2365300462680100.00001410011
Justin Peters30210.8264.911830015860000.0000313000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX80415495283601611972740014.96%17160120.029152457242000253
Zach PariseX8033488146360851062380013.87%9166920.8741519422271017138
Brent BurnsX80185876-3635781331510011.92%95185123.14141428862390112221
Vladimir TarasenkoX8031417226120461052600011.92%4155019.38716234624300000
Mike FisherX8023477018355131202237009.70%16150518.8231013352071127156
Jakub VoracekX80182846-28034821600011.25%3129716.2137103321400000
Nick HoldenX80736433076101346792007.61%99169321.172911472130002218
Richard PanikX80191837738095811410013.48%4121615.192242213800001
Zdeno CharaX8013243717961019687870014.94%101177322.17426421781012243
Dennis SeidenbergX80531362596014059400012.50%102166820.850110100001232
Tomas PlekanecX80121628-310021199129009.30%22127715.97000000225334
Scottie UpshallX80141327016062591000014.00%19118214.77000001013309
Marcus FolignoX801211232661010241920013.04%892711.5800007000016
Nikita NesterovX8061622562012638580010.34%38131616.4543733210000145
Tobias EnstromX423182141003424210014.29%3974717.78112552000073
Ryan HartmanX80710174200475197007.22%66878.59303147900001
Vernon FiddlerX61415-21002028210019.05%13856.3100000000038
Chris WagnerX61235-280232327007.41%44066.6500005000051
Danny DeKeyserX191345215281213007.69%2633117.4100003000059
Matt Benning (R)X1904411002055000.00%1733817.8001123000025
Chris ThorburnX19022040545000.00%01115.840000000004
Nic DowdX19101040101570014.29%01065.590000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX7354.96%197400001.195900014001612
Zach PariseX4147.41%11600100.97130000011666
Brent BurnsX110.00%000000.82011000011532
Vladimir TarasenkoX4225.24%10300000.93150001100273
Mike FisherX6257.10%175300000.93000101300437
Jakub VoracekX4041.77%7900000.71590000210033
Nick HoldenX200.00%000000.51011010091023
Richard PanikX0431.67%6000000.61110000160331
Zdeno CharaX410.00%000000.42001010022233
Dennis SeidenbergX010.00%000100.43010000160221
Tomas PlekanecX3053.01%159600000.44000001100141
Scottie UpshallX3034.62%10400100.4600000001717311
Marcus FolignoX4235.21%7100000.50000110041003
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.330000000224101
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.56000000130011
Ryan HartmanX1140.43%4700000.49000000011000
Vernon FiddlerX1055.83%36900000.2600000001818000
Chris WagnerX0025.00%5200000.250000000329000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.24000101100000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.24000000140000
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%300000.36000002200000
Nic DowdX0046.00%10000000.19000000530000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price65401770.8932.7038946317516420220.750286416603
Keith Kinkaid1710510.8753.1296000504000111.00021664020

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX81234972-63801381362100010.95%15172821.3441014462330112106
Paul ByronX81264470-914098122261009.96%17151118.65512174020800000
Artemi PanarinX81302757-1040221292050014.63%7147218.18000727000024
Alexander WennbergX81203353-27160431801880010.64%10148418.3241014362281015137
J.T. MillerX81222749-25260901331940011.34%19160919.866612342262136250
Ivan Provorov (R)X81123547-1047515367830014.46%107189423.386410462420330190
Sean CouturierX81172441-2295501521180014.41%1395011.7321313530113125
T.J. BrodieX8113132-20120456272001.39%107185422.88088422100001195
Jake McCabeX8122628-43001084246004.35%61125315.46123634000025
Mitch Marner (R)X81141125-52018751140012.28%67449.1810162400002
Ben ChiarotX7641822-174012741330012.12%73118615.60000012000070
Olli MaattaX4961521-113605530490012.24%7099720.3514519127000197
Joel ArmiaX6312820-173208646870013.79%493014.762241817500000
Brett RitchieX796131953556529560010.71%15887.440000200000
Damon SeversonX8131518-2367151884740007.50%72169220.89213192080000174
Brett ConnollyX3461016-71003918520011.54%252215.37011777000015
Brendan Perlini (R)X428614-8100223281009.88%245610.860000500003
Dwight KingX58549-51003418390012.82%65409.310000000000
Dylan LarkinX33246040121039005.13%02678.0800025000213
Matt Martin (TOT)X26000-1401774000.00%21867.170000100002
__Matt Martin (PIT)X26000-1401774000.00%21867.170000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2044.92%201900000.83050000130337
Paul ByronX6042.59%10800000.93000001200453
Artemi PanarinX4339.90%20800100.77010000210223
Alexander WennbergX0147.22%156500000.71000000350242
J.T. MillerX1142.86%11200000.61170001100515
Ivan Provorov (R)X100.00%000000.500000100341143
Sean CouturierX0052.53%96700010.860001000111111
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.350000000761012
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.450000004460100
Mitch Marner (R)X0039.80%71100000.67160000011101
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.37000000022001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.420000000201000
Joel ArmiaX0032.08%5300000.43000000000210
Brett RitchieX1030.00%4000000.650000100151011
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.21000120011010
Brett ConnollyX2033.33%2100000.61000000011020
Brendan Perlini (R)X2045.45%2200000.61000000011120
Dwight KingX1139.29%2800000.3300000001313200
Dylan LarkinX0025.00%2000000.45000000033001
Matt Martin (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.00000000000000
__Matt Martin (PIT)X0036.36%1100000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck65173260.8733.4635236020315970330.500125625102
Anton Forsberg3171720.8114.651369201065610000.80052554000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX813336697140671142700012.22%14159819.738111947252000030
Sean MonahanX81214667622061164227009.25%11156219.28311144125200000
Ondrej PalatX8129366583951821212140013.55%10156119.27178271630006188
James Van RiemsdykX8132306283401351232230014.35%7150818.62691544241000115
Ryan EllisX811639552335580961340011.94%91179822.206511642380001135
Thomas VanekX81233154214030811820012.64%5135816.771342417300000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X81123547418046151136008.82%9121214.961782513300000
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X233710-3801340270011.11%327111.790000000000
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X5892837710033111109008.26%694116.221782513300000
Evgeny KuznetsovX81152641-635579154159009.43%7125015.442241089000010
Adam HenriqueX8118183612200541471520011.84%10130916.16000040007198
Tyler ToffoliX81171229326053821270013.39%17122915.17011241000024
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X8052429-440010647450011.11%67156219.53123171510000168
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X13268-21403710100020.00%1228922.22022434000032
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X6731821-2260693735008.57%55127319.00101131170000135
Cody CeciX8142226112601106043009.30%104170221.02336141120000186
Nate SchmidtX74217190375893641004.88%61126817.1304416151000054
Tomas TatarX63711185120373783008.43%268910.93112106500002
Tomas HertlX81881610805047560014.29%156117.55000000005171
Marco ScandellaX4506633010442118000.00%3267515.0100002000145
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X29235320519160012.50%12057.070000100005
__Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X15101-1002770014.29%0996.620000100005
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X1413442031290011.11%11067.540000100000
Erik GudbransonX281344200481480012.50%1331611.2700003000027
Alex ChiassonX4000100013000.00%0256.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX6435.65%11500010.86110001200618
Sean MonahanX3350.74%190000100.861120000210642
Ondrej PalatX4234.86%10900200.83000010064644
James Van RiemsdykX2328.07%11400000.82000000033492
Ryan EllisX400.00%000100.61050010054322
Thomas VanekX5244.44%9000000.80390000044752
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2155.68%138100000.78000001100241
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X1055.18%29900000.74000001100
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X1155.82%108200000.79000001100
Evgeny KuznetsovX2046.45%141000000.6631200100146221
Adam HenriqueX0048.97%77800000.55000000150233
Tyler ToffoliX4237.14%7000100.47000001100122
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000066113
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X000.00%000000.55000000066
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X010.00%000000.33000000066
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.31000000044002
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.300001000235210
Tomas TatarX0124.24%3300000.5200000001210200
Tomas HertlX1145.45%16500000.5200000001010000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.180010101140101
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.4900000001111000
__Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X0066.67%600000.2000000001111
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X0066.67%600000.7600000001111
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.250000000138002
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer123200.8992.7943020201980001.0003463000
Brian Elliott (TOT)57311760.8813.0832502116714010310.808265329112
__Brian Elliott (NJD)21000.8214.8088007390000.000015
__Brian Elliott (PHI)209820.8653.55113200674970100.3336198
__Brian Elliott (TOR)3521940.8922.75203021938650210.950203316
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)147610.8783.4681501473860100.8005140101
__Jacob Markstrom (TOR)147610.8783.4681501473860100.8005140

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX8138518925100661442860013.29%17160319.7915112652232000433
David PastrnakX8124598329460154120262009.16%7156819.36514194123000000
Bryan LittleX8141408125240762002430016.87%11153118.901016264523000000
Logan CoutureX8132437516160751662270014.10%18155319.18816243523100003
Patrick EavesX81293564142801151052500011.60%8145217.92713205723700000
Tanner PearsonX8128336118562097852110013.27%11144117.791012225223400001
John CarlsonX8185361754014165107007.48%83182322.5132326552410112208
Mark GiordanoX8118345247210161771210014.88%113180722.31101222652320001201
Dougie HamiltonX815455009351567171007.04%36161819.983131640214000030
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X80122335758015655700017.14%86167120.897310361790000177
__Ron Hainsey (TOR)X671021311152013647580017.24%74138720.70538281390000143
__Ron Hainsey (VAN)X13224-460208120016.67%1228421.87202839000034
Christopher TanevX8162127213155637390015.38%81146318.06000380000214
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X82619256661013244390015.38%99167520.430001190000190
__Daniel Girardi (NSH)X69517220561010140320015.63%84143320.760001170000157
__Daniel Girardi (VAN)X13123610031470014.29%1524218.6500002000032
Brandon DubinskyX8181624318062143104007.69%795611.80000011124230
Jonas BrodinX681232484410793743002.33%65139520.5218922176000071
Michael MathesonX68613191379517236350017.14%79124318.282247390000182
Tom WilsonX8171118343510047690010.14%794711.70000011013219
Zach HymanX8196151401673870010.34%1497312.01000040005236
Antoine RousselX818412-15495654181009.88%86447.9501108000010
Cody EakinX81268-162356010345004.44%888310.90000000004243
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X81437-1655113458006.90%26427.9310111800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX10342.20%10900011.11350002200966
David PastrnakX1037.61%10900001.063100000710335
Bryan LittleX8655.98%183100021.060100022001246
Logan CoutureX4145.92%181400000.97000003400833
Patrick EavesX5135.14%11100000.886100001300193
Tanner PearsonX5234.17%12000010.85000041100149
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.67000000051213
Mark GiordanoX310.00%000000.58001100062451
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.620000100511123
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X220.00%000000.42000000022125
__Ron Hainsey (TOR)X210.00%000000.45000000022
__Ron Hainsey (VAN)X010.00%000000.28000000022
Christopher TanevX300.00%000100.37000012200132
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.300001000121002
__Daniel Girardi (NSH)X000.00%000000.310001000121
__Daniel Girardi (VAN)X000.00%000000.250000000121
Brandon DubinskyX2154.65%116200000.50000000033142
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.34000020000000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.31000010000022
Tom WilsonX1036.36%5500000.38000010033012
Zach HymanX1044.00%5000000.310000000173002
Antoine RousselX0148.94%4700000.37000010033001
Cody EakinX0050.58%103600000.1800001001414110
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0137.04%5400000.22000010083001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot66391770.8932.7039070317616460410.769266417512
Steve Mason2112420.8812.79103101484050100.66731764100
Jonathan Quick (TOT)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248000
__Jonathan Quick (ANH)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX8138397713140401012480015.32%6140817.3813142756219000021
Jack EichelX81324476-2140702002590012.36%13176021.73991857250000183
Paul StastnyX812252741241580177245008.98%10140517.34518234422000001
Radim VrbataX81194463201605598217008.76%7153118.90210122924500000
Filip ForsbergX812535600500165121263009.51%11170221.02491358250000057
Dustin BrownX81174158-1026088791520011.18%9111613.78523283322200001
Alex GoligoskiX81113950-752015773770014.29%86182522.545141941254000126
Michael FrolikX81202444632078971650012.12%15123015.1810126000021
Andy GreeneX811122334803143580018.97%88151418.70729251670001232
Anton StralmanX8123133125351187632006.25%74152118.770114180001201
Zack SmithX7313173094001061291150011.30%1098913.55000010000241
Mattias EkholmX8162430-489151094873008.22%113177921.9731215392170000202
Erik HaulaX811415297609771060013.21%12111313.74000040005288
Karl AlznerX81622288671517058520011.54%103172421.282248550111210
Aaron EkbladX81914231101517726570015.79%66144617.8544822241000093
Matt NietoX566410-6601117280021.43%23846.8500001101132
Tom KuhnhacklX646410-111205137370016.22%64997.8000004101468
William KarlssonX81369-1220107862004.84%76688.25000010111151
Bryan RustX50314-1160422844006.82%03567.1310141100000
Erik Condra (TOT)X52123-4003470014.29%14709.03112313300000
__Erik Condra (FLA)X52123-4003470014.29%14709.03112313300000
Chris Neil (TOT)X53011-9300511932000.00%33907.360000300001
__Chris Neil (FLA)X53011-9300511932000.00%33907.360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX9451.85%5400001.09000002200952
Jack EichelX4243.74%216500100.86280000730335
Paul StastnyX3457.04%159000001.05130100130256
Radim VrbataX4144.44%9900000.823800001160515
Filip ForsbergX2330.07%15300100.70570000011426
Dustin BrownX3137.50%6400001.04110001100233
Alex GoligoskiX300.00%000000.55000000043142
Michael FrolikX6040.96%8300000.72000001200442
Andy GreeneX020.00%000000.44000000084022
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.43000010160022
Zack SmithX2050.50%129300010.61000000160331
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.34000030150102
Erik HaulaX2035.92%10300000.52000001100112
Karl AlznerX210.00%000000.32000120051131
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.32110010088020
Matt NietoX2037.04%2700000.52000000000001
Tom KuhnhacklX1031.82%4400000.4000000002525001
William KarlssonX1047.21%64600000.2700000002525010
Bryan RustX0143.30%9700000.2200000001212000
Erik Condra (TOT)X0047.50%4000000.13000000000000
__Erik Condra (FLA)X0047.50%4000000.13000000000
Chris Neil (TOT)X0046.43%2800000.05000000000000
__Chris Neil (FLA)X0046.43%2800000.05000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2111600.9002.58111501484800010.66731764111
Cory Schneider66411940.8902.8737902318116470210.708246417431

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX81272754-53401121771600016.88%9150818.6131316282030002113
Tobias RiederX80292453-300301171770016.38%19145518.196713291542029165
Duncan KeithX8174451-910045143700010.00%98195724.1661319422380110202
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X84543481611602737191005.49%110190422.6721113522320000150
__Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X3921719-26001173043004.65%6791423.4325726119000098
__Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X1209911220331115000.00%1627923.23011835000030
__Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X333172073401233033009.09%2771221.570551878000022
Colton ParaykoX8183947-183518784710011.27%111189923.4431013392290000160
Nino NiederreiterX80222345-12360151133229009.61%6159519.9354933154000036
Victor RaskX811926457140521721860010.22%10137817.01268291750112120
Francois BeaucheminX81113041111806257720015.28%66163820.22571234226000039
Jason PominvilleX81211940360381231460014.38%15119114.7103375100006
Matt Moulson (TOT)X8016233926025851480010.81%4130916.371341714900002
__Matt Moulson (MIN)X3910919-220646620016.13%261415.751121210300000
__Matt Moulson (EDM)X1214544041124004.17%119015.8101143000000
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X2951015000152862008.06%150517.4301111600002
Henrik SedinX81142236-6100301571260011.11%3134316.5834718126000014
Ryan Strome (TOT)X7413162901605262850015.29%07229.7604432900002
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X418816-2802939560014.29%041410.1003321700002
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X3358132802323290017.24%03089.3301111200000
Micheal FerlandX801313263380137641020012.75%8134416.8132512159000178
Patrick SharpX81719264335693674009.46%5100212.3723598500006
Shawn MatthiasX8191423-84410435197009.28%691911.3523514138000029
Kevin KleinX8131922-1048101385942007.14%80135016.670001200111155
Fedor TyutinX8141418-267514437400010.00%78153818.99325111410000141
Brian Boyle (TOT)X646713-3235433864009.38%75789.02000841011049
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X39325-101351916260011.54%32305.890000000003
__Brian Boyle (SJS)X813440013100010.00%19111.420000000000
__Brian Boyle (WPG)X172243100231928007.14%325715.09000841011046
Jaromir JagrX5057121120373570007.14%359311.85000748000119
Ryan SproulX3206610601469000.00%2847114.7300023000013
Josh LeivoX20033-100578000.00%01678.3501106000015
Lauri KorpikoskiX111121001311009.09%1988.9400000000017
Nate ProsserX16112-116012440025.00%924815.5100003000020
Sven AndrighettoX4000000000000.00%092.290000300000
Devante Smith-PellyX10000020523000.00%0747.410000100006
Jordan SchroederX20000-120234000.00%0793.930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX10047.09%161600010.72190000011725
Tobias RiederX4132.35%10200000.73000000011462
Duncan KeithX210.00%000000.52000001300121
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%000000.50010000061323
__Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X000.00%000000.42010000061
__Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X000.00%000000.65000000061
__Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X000.00%000000.56000000061
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000100.500000100131308
Nino NiederreiterX4137.74%10600000.56000000021405
Victor RaskX0149.09%154200000.65160000120162
Francois BeaucheminX410.00%000000.500000000102124
Jason PominvilleX2242.86%7700000.67240000022105
Matt Moulson (TOT)X2346.91%8100000.60000000140140
__Matt Moulson (MIN)X1146.15%3900000.62000000140
__Matt Moulson (EDM)X0050.00%600000.53000000140
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X1247.22%3600000.59000000140
Henrik SedinX2150.95%141500000.54000000011101
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0043.07%46200100.80160000042220
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X0042.05%28300100.77160000042
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X0044.69%17900000.84000000042
Micheal FerlandX2335.23%8800000.390000000191131
Patrick SharpX1136.07%6100000.5218001001919011
Shawn MatthiasX2048.84%4300000.5001200002919140
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.330011000202110
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.230000100214002
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0149.73%18700000.45010100042110
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X0083.33%1200000.44010100042
__Brian Boyle (SJS)X0075.00%800000.88000000042
__Brian Boyle (WPG)X0146.11%16700000.31000000042
Jaromir JagrX0033.96%5300000.40000000000011
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.25000000000001
Josh LeivoX0025.00%800000.36000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0050.00%600000.41000001900000
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.16000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%100000.00000000910000
Devante Smith-PellyX0060.00%500000.00000000021000
Jordan SchroederX0041.46%8200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard58282350.8972.6632704114514020020.800155526340
Calvin Pickard32111130.8852.87163001786780110.700102655311