Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 16:02

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX45181937-1726070971500012.00%1283818.625101532148000018
Brendan GallagherX45121729-154033681110010.81%780817.953473013400002
Shayne GostisbehereX4541923-16140325146008.70%4795521.2236933158000017
David BackesX45101222-102207662103009.71%771815.9625711108000458
Valtteri FilppulaX45101222-166011106790012.66%1267815.07123953000179
Markus Nutivaara (R)X4531619-17140252439007.69%5394120.9213414124000184
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X459918-10804343560016.07%554412.10134740000012
__Frank Vatrano (MTL)X327411-2403323340020.59%335311.0300002000012
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X13257-840102022009.09%219214.7413473800000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4561117-8403111268008.82%1266314.74011271121120
Oscar LindbergX457916-9100313971009.86%363014.001231184000016
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X2761016-700122661009.84%145316.7632554200009
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X2761016-700122661009.84%145316.7632554200009
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X4321416-1335674240005.00%5585019.7603319109000194
__Luca Sbisa (EDM)X4221416-2335664139005.13%5583219.8003319109000191
__Luca Sbisa (ANH)X1000100111000.00%01818.070000000003
Ryan Strome (TOT)X3467132402636420014.29%034510.1302201300002
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X3467132402636420014.29%034510.1302201300002
Mikkel BoedkerX454913-620234451007.84%1159513.22000000220100
Kevan MillerX4511112-174801423231003.23%6298421.8604415153000066
Michael RafflX454711-23160442347008.51%668215.17145813800002
Zach BogosianX373710-152406121230013.04%3970218.982131146000089
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X440994520952921000.00%3867315.3000025011158
__Michal Rozsival (FLA)X440994520952921000.00%3867315.3000025011158
Matt PuempelX19257300912160012.50%124713.02202106200000
Roman Polak (TOT)X16134-1220381270014.29%2026816.7800014000135
__Roman Polak (CGY)X600001001152000.00%108914.7900000000119
__Roman Polak (ANH)X10134-112027750020.00%1018017.9700014000016
Brandon DavidsonX18123-680241760016.67%1533818.7800017101256
Robert Hagg (R)X19033-6202131000.00%1039320.68000053000040
Johan LarssonX11022-12031312000.00%01089.790000000001
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X6101-3206330033.33%26210.410000000004
__Timo Meier (ANH)X6101-3206330033.33%26210.410000000004
Matthew StajanX101011005990011.11%211311.2600000000020
Samuel Morin (R)X1000200100000.00%11717.030000100001
A.J. Greer (R)X4000100201000.00%0399.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX1051.66%84200010.88270003300313
Brendan GallagherX1044.90%4900000.72000000310320
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.480300002200101
David BackesX1145.83%19200000.61000001100101
Valtteri FilppulaX2051.54%78000000.65000000031211
Markus Nutivaara (R)X010.00%000000.40000000022032
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X0066.67%3300000.66000000011110
__Frank Vatrano (MTL)X0065.22%2300000.62000000011
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X0070.00%1000000.73000000011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0049.31%79500000.510000002130101
Oscar LindbergX1047.22%3600000.51000000140012
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X0245.16%3100000.71000000310021
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X0245.16%3100000.71000000310
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000.00%000000.38001000011010
__Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000.00%000000.38001000011
__Luca Sbisa (ANH)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0041.67%26400100.75150000011010
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X0041.67%26400100.75150000011
Mikkel BoedkerX0037.50%4000000.44110000031101
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.240000001360100
Michael RafflX0035.29%5100000.320000000225000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.28000000051001
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.27000000000001
__Michal Rozsival (FLA)X000.00%000000.27000000000
Matt PuempelX0034.78%2300000.57000001100010
Roman Polak (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000130000
__Roman Polak (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Roman Polak (ANH)X000.00%000000.45000000130
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.18000001100000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.150000000117000
Johan LarssonX0052.08%9600000.37000000510000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500000.32000000065100
__Timo Meier (ANH)X0080.00%500000.32000000065
Matthew StajanX0052.17%11500000.18000000066000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000110000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)31110.8772.92185009730000.333330010
Anders Nilsson (TOT)102600.8962.9550900252400001.0004812010
__Anders Nilsson (ANH)102600.8962.9550900252400001.0004812
Jake Allen (TOT)33131130.8853.07169940877590000.786142916220
__Jake Allen (MTL)229520.8972.83108240514930000.75081814
__Jake Allen (ANH)114610.8653.5061600362660000.8336112
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)175630.8753.9588220584650100.75041418000
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)175630.8753.9588220584650100.75041418
Joonas Korpisalo10100.8794.0060004330000.000011000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX4716375314200591241430011.19%399621.19615212514400001
Brad MarchandX472426501530096801920012.50%598120.876131941143000011
Patrick KaneX47192342146022631470012.93%596320.4859142514400000
Mikael BacklundX47122739-616042105130009.23%479316.87211133713200000
Milan LucicX478233163759365117006.84%278616.7318922131011128
Loui ErikssonX47111425-2404721070010.28%695020.21000071015153
Hampus LindholmX478162483609230480016.67%57105322.40641027148000198
Johnny BoychukX477162363009337470014.89%53105522.454610271191011124
Derek RyanX47118198601670810013.58%272415.4033617131101381
Paul MartinX4781119-1602338260030.77%3786118.3342691200000109
Jannik HansenX4761117-4100465184007.14%476716.3300002000874
Justin BraunX4731114746012336210014.29%5793819.96000010110117
David SchlemkoX4749132201112250016.00%113657.7646102115300001
Ben LovejoyX47211136360602224008.33%3967414.340000300008
Darren HelmX4748122602462380010.53%114489.52000040112160
Joel WardX47210126180303957003.51%955111.720000200001
Brian CampbellX47461081203621110036.36%3674015.75000015011056
Justin AbdelkaderX4737100803019280010.71%22595.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2254.83%124200001.06340000062346
Brad MarchandX4246.27%6700011.02140000022531
Patrick KaneX2146.77%6200000.87040000053060
Mikael BacklundX1151.99%90600000.98000000052202
Milan LucicX2045.07%7100000.79000010022214
Loui ErikssonX3247.14%7000000.53020001100230
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.46010000033111
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.442200000112022
Derek RyanX3050.99%65700010.53000000062113
Paul MartinX000.00%000000.44000000120011
Jannik HansenX2032.61%4600000.440000000142011
Justin BraunX110.00%000000.30000000084210
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.710000000116011
Ben LovejoyX010.00%000000.390000000145002
Darren HelmX1149.73%55700000.5400000001211021
Joel WardX2054.05%3700000.44000000190000
Brian CampbellX100.00%000000.27110000055001
Justin AbdelkaderX0157.14%1400000.77000000088210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask46291320.8962.5426416311210770000.83318452521
Curtis McElhinney71200.8693.312000011840000.0000245000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX45202141-314036691120017.86%184118.6956112413100000
Oscar KlefbomX4513738-2300725149002.04%49102322.7301313261290000115
Corey PerryX45172037618099641140014.91%481218.0555102712700000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X39171835-1526065701390012.23%772618.62461019106000275
__Wayne Simmonds (ANH)X166612-61403837500012.00%428817.981011041000142
__Wayne Simmonds (BUF)X23111223-91202733890012.36%343919.07369964000133
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X44141933-820091661070013.08%778317.80661221114000021
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X8336-2601816200015.00%314017.5012342000000
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X36111627-61407350870012.64%464317.875491794000021
Matt DucheneX4582432-440219691008.79%782018.231101116127000010
Cam FowlerX4582230-93006146500016.00%49103623.025813271160001125
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X44111829-53408437890012.36%370516.02369148100001
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X338142232606630650012.31%252015.7524685500001
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X11347-880187240012.50%118516.8212362600000
Marcus JohanssonX45151227-9801453900016.67%376917.0943718121000019
Brady SkjeiX456202662607730230026.09%5085018.89213236000085
Alec Martinez (TOT)X4431619-82206930260011.54%3383919.0613412640110111
__Alec Martinez (SJS)X221910-2160251516006.25%1644120.051341162011059
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X22279-6604415100020.00%1739818.0800012000052
Kevin HayesX459918-22554278830010.84%772016.001011160000146
Jordan EberleX459817-2801832710012.68%566914.861451294000047
Mike GreenX4531114-13420772242007.14%3387119.3634722133000037
Gustav NyquistX458513-8602834500016.00%155312.2801105000026
Leo Komarov (TOT)X447613-31755340530013.21%653812.2300001000083
__Leo Komarov (SJS)X22628-5953428330018.18%234515.7000001000062
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X22145280191220005.00%41938.7700000000021
Adam LowryX4555104403156390012.82%746910.41000110004171
Derek ForbortX451788320813012008.33%6485018.88000000000114
Alex KillornX343364120172034008.82%439111.49000010001129
Jordan MartinookX9000-1202105000.00%0647.1500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX2141.51%5300000.98130001100142
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000100.740000002160122
Corey PerryX2140.82%4900000.91230000011332
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1239.66%5800010.96240001100331
__Wayne Simmonds (ANH)X0027.78%1800000.83020001100
__Wayne Simmonds (BUF)X1245.00%4000011.05220001100
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X3054.33%92400000.84000000130321
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X1055.42%16600000.86000000130
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X2054.09%75800000.84000000130
Matt DucheneX0054.84%91900000.782400001100210
Cam FowlerX110.00%000000.58010000320101
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1025.00%4000000.82130000011102
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X1021.43%2800000.85130000011
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X0033.33%1200000.76000000011
Marcus JohanssonX0034.85%6600000.70350001300221
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.61000000210111
Alec Martinez (TOT)X100.00%000000.45000000044102
__Alec Martinez (SJS)X000.00%000000.45000000044
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X100.00%000000.45000000044
Kevin HayesX2047.79%54200000.50000000051121
Jordan EberleX2030.65%6200000.51000001200000
Mike GreenX200.00%000000.320000000306000
Gustav NyquistX0046.88%3200000.47110000022002
Leo Komarov (TOT)X3141.18%5100000.480000101130111
__Leo Komarov (SJS)X3134.48%2900000.460000101130
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X0050.00%2200000.520000001130
Adam LowryX0049.34%60600000.4300000001411001
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.190000000432001
Alex KillornX0035.48%3100000.31000000000001
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%400000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin (TOT)154910.8773.2577521423410010.00001331100
__Anton Khudobin (ANH)61310.9032.7726021121240010.000044
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)93600.8623.4951500302170000.0000927
Roberto Luongo37181530.8843.3222080112210510130.61921369111

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X45192039-340191211590011.95%1092420.532101224151000027
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X44182038-340191211580011.39%1090420.542101224150000021
__Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X110100000100100.00%02020.050000100006
Jonathan ToewsX451821391760261011340013.43%985418.97178191120002149
Ryan GetzlafX451223351036071102133009.02%677617.252683411800005
Mark ScheifeleX451816345180461011310013.74%178417.432351911900001
Blake WheelerX451419331200103711260011.11%879617.702682211900000
Jaccob SlavinX4522830281002558140014.29%6694320.95000000000160
Dustin ByfuglienX455242947801875557008.77%65102522.78347311170000133
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X4572128-1747510460620011.29%64102922.86641043131000018
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X4472128-1847510358620011.29%64100822.90641043131000014
__Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X1000100120000.00%02121.150000000005
P.K. SubbanX45421253220234946008.70%4195321.1836927112000071
Jeff SkinnerX451211239802537990012.12%379117.581011611700002
Gabriel LandeskogX4561521161006543600010.00%467514.99000120006142
Rickard RakellX4510717123203537610016.39%773816.393361411000000
Jake GardinerX451161715280443526003.85%4382318.30000160001143
Brayden Point (R)X45106161440530550018.18%14399.7610117000025
Jake Guentzel (R)X40861413602419510015.69%153513.3821385900013
Jonathan DrouinX4268145100205570008.57%165315.56101118200000
Casey CizikasX4538111060237437008.11%1046810.39000000006163
Jake MuzzinX24191022010601190011.11%1441517.2800000000076
Mathew DumbaX1916713355461990011.11%1333817.8100000000039
Reilly SmithX911260024100100.00%0697.690000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X2157.12%104000000.84010001100233
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2057.25%103400000.84010001100
__Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X0133.33%600001.00000001100
Jonathan ToewsX2157.07%102500010.91290000022421
Ryan GetzlafX2252.01%67100010.90040000081423
Mark ScheifeleX4051.84%92400010.87000000011321
Blake WheelerX7258.54%4100000.83000003300412
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.64090000210002
Dustin ByfuglienX010.00%000000.57000000044331
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X100.00%000000.540000000207131
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X100.00%000000.560000000207
__Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000.00%000000.000000000207
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.52000000022011
Jeff SkinnerX1136.00%5000000.58010000055222
Gabriel LandeskogX0243.64%5500000.62000000052011
Rickard RakellX4040.00%4000000.462400001180230
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.410000001430110
Brayden Point (R)X2250.00%4800000.73470000044110
Jake Guentzel (R)X2035.71%4200000.52000000011012
Jonathan DrouinX0143.24%3700000.43130000033002
Casey CizikasX0052.98%57000000.47000000041000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.48000020000010
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.410000100114000
Reilly SmithX0033.33%300000.58000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky3724750.9072.24219803828800100.69733369531
Chad Johnson104230.8823.0355401282380000.4005936001

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX45181937-1180411041560011.54%481218.05551028130000115
Phil KesselX45132437-5001651280010.16%390420.0848122613300000
Josh BaileyX45121729-111002650900013.33%477317.174262113200000
Jordan StaalX45101626028061137890011.24%1591720.38000011013148
Elias LindholmX4591625-21204493810011.11%971915.99246171340002106
Ian ColeX4571724-6691513851480014.58%65105323.40369201350110116
Jeff PetryX4571421-91404427400017.50%41106823.73246201270000140
Andrew CoglianoX4571421-102407041640010.94%866914.8601103000025
Torey KrugX4541721-131610305243009.30%2690020.00381127137000022
Magnus PaajarviX458816-51001545540014.81%547810.631121500015
Lee StempniakX45610161804114520011.54%14018.922351413600000
Brandon SutterX44510150601139340014.71%53678.34033215000174
Alexey MarchenkoX45213153601628190010.53%4285218.9414591220001120
Daniel WinnikX4577143201639490014.29%847010.440005290112166
Jonathan EricssonX452111388115722622009.09%4268215.15011121000046
Marc StaalX453912-153609534290010.34%6386119.1400005000098
Tyler PitlickX45426-51404015280014.29%346510.330000000000
Markus GranlundX91341002512008.33%113314.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX1249.18%91300010.91000001100313
Phil KesselX1139.34%6100000.82120000210112
Josh BaileyX3037.25%5100000.75000001100320
Jordan StaalX0054.97%116600000.57000000011120
Elias LindholmX1049.87%76800000.70000000022131
Ian ColeX300.00%000000.46000030011121
Jeff PetryX200.00%000000.39000001200002
Andrew CoglianoX1045.45%4400000.63000001100020
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.47021100120000
Magnus PaajarviX0019.35%3100000.67000000210111
Lee StempniakX1139.29%2800000.800200000122011
Brandon SutterX1054.88%32800100.820100000132010
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.350000000411000
Daniel WinnikX2042.22%4500000.60000000022102
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.3800102002112211
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.28000000180001
Tyler PitlickX1044.44%2700000.2600000001212100
Markus GranlundX0046.15%1300000.60110000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi101210.8742.462690011870000.5004045000
James Reimer45182120.8703.4424446114010790100.5004450200

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX462226483300601081410015.60%6101622.09741129135000023
Mika ZibanejadX46211940240291111120018.75%1491119.815813261171013150
James NealX46162036-2451590511190013.45%494820.602571713400004
Kris VersteegX4671825-211566695007.37%293120.241451313200005
John KlingbergX4632225-11320505341007.32%61107323.33167251250001117
Nick LeddyX4661622-122406551370016.22%56101021.965162366011068
Vladislav NamestnikovX3351419-7120514252009.62%564119.4214577600002
Tyson BarrieX4621719-10100303921009.52%2964614.0400012011055
Michael StoneX4611718-1200514828003.57%5796821.03066111270000108
Eric FehrX469817-1618065121810011.11%982317.90246101090001123
Nikita TryamkinX4631013-2551510825210014.29%4994920.63257121240000100
Stephen GiontaX465712-131003145490010.20%866114.3800009000175
Shane PrinceX466410-4804840370016.22%567714.7100000000047
Nick CousinsX462810-9100272232006.25%13778.20123238000461
Ales HemskyX45459-620318360011.11%365114.4700001000000
Jordie BennX46369-135607637260011.54%4383018.040111067000047
Beau BennettX26347-2201913150020.00%01576.060000200000
John-Michael LilesX271232008440025.00%61395.160000300001
Lukas Sedlak (R)X21101-52071511009.09%11336.340000900002
Corey TroppX13011-1000421000.00%016812.900000000000
Tyler GaudetX19000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4157.10%109100010.94180001100444
Mika ZibanejadX1151.14%78800000.88380000011614
James NealX2239.24%7900000.76271021500241
Kris VersteegX0149.23%6500000.540400100102011
John KlingbergX110.00%000000.471100001140021
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.441200001110011
Vladislav NamestnikovX1044.12%3400000.59000000000021
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.591100000131000
Michael StoneX010.00%000000.371100000235001
Eric FehrX0147.46%80700000.41240000066210
Nikita TryamkinX010.00%000000.270001200121000
Stephen GiontaX0044.19%8600000.360000000173010
Shane PrinceX0042.31%7800000.300000000169002
Nick CousinsX0037.50%2400000.53020000022000
Ales HemskyX0023.68%3800000.28010000011000
Jordie BennX300.00%000000.22010000033011
Beau BennettX0045.70%15100000.89000000055010
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.430000000205001
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0051.79%11200000.15000000000000
Corey TroppX0041.18%1700000.120000000133000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson36121740.8812.942059011018480110.722363313200
Scott Darling144720.8673.3974400423150010.60051333101

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX4510435393005965610016.39%4194420.98791639127000035
John TavaresX45162238912037971340011.94%572716.1648123012200001
Mats ZuccarelloX45151833108030601210012.40%585919.08235341150114177
Kyle OkposoX4510213181403952102009.80%669815.522792511900000
Drew DoughtyX453242766351025174004.05%33104223.16033401130111156
Anders LeeX451214261239510840960012.50%170415.651341712000003
Chris KreiderX451214267535110491040011.54%467214.941561212100000
Alex GalchenyukX459152471202060700012.86%465014.45101622000232
Jonathan HuberdeauX4581523775104084009.52%466514.781671811600000
Seth JonesX457152263005142450015.56%3794721.0444828122000092
Brock NelsonX40771410801736620011.29%352313.0700031200000
Radko GudasX452121411520992926007.69%5277317.181121100002151
Travis ZajacX45941341002696390023.08%757712.82000000002183
Andrew LaddX387512-12804418530013.21%255314.5521386800000
Nikolai KuleminX4556113160293052009.62%555712.38000000004170
Josh JoorisX452794120293435005.71%955112.25000111011166
Adam McQuaidX4544812731510724180022.22%5084918.86101130000147
Bobby RyanX122464201115160012.50%217014.1811283200000
Luke SchennX4515611315562012008.33%4577117.13000000001164
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX300.00%000001.12360000160425
John TavaresX3158.75%88000001.05110001100223
Mats ZuccarelloX2135.09%5700000.77160000042511
Kyle OkposoX4061.70%4700000.89450000041403
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.52000010082002
Anders LeeX0032.65%4900010.740010001260221
Chris KreiderX1230.61%4900000.77000100075130
Alex GalchenyukX3148.79%41400000.74000000031014
Jonathan HuberdeauX0041.07%78400000.690000100104010
Seth JonesX310.00%000000.46000000075311
Brock NelsonX2147.23%23500000.54000000033011
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.360000000247020
Travis ZajacX1256.98%69500000.45000000084201
Andrew LaddX1335.48%3100000.43000000011021
Nikolai KuleminX2048.39%3100000.40000000044100
Josh JoorisX0049.16%23800000.33000000022010
Adam McQuaidX010.00%000000.19001110099010
Bobby RyanX0080.00%1000000.71000000000110
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.16000010033100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith1310200.9122.0376902262960100.66731233121
Cam Ward33211110.8892.69196602887940110.933153312301

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Schmaltz (R)X45102030-1700985820012.20%1087419.4335821125000024
Andrew ShawX45141529-1420080671000014.00%583518.56371016132000286
Andre BurakovskyX4516122814016631040015.38%594721.0532524122101191
Tyler GraovacX45717245001860690010.14%859713.2712393100000
Colton SissonsX4591322-11200517094009.57%1083518.56257161170001102
Jarome IginlaX45111021-111357565690015.94%789719.94325181250001104
Josh AndersonX4591221-435512154880010.23%690420.0922416106000182
Esa LindellX4531114-22380855745006.67%62109224.28033221270000117
Braydon CoburnX4531013-4515863834008.82%5792220.480119780001100
Connor MurphyX4501111-85801143437000.00%4589719.9404420123000189
Josh MorrisseyX454610-94807537230017.39%4974216.48112314000142
Vincent HinostrozaX293710-74062335008.57%440113.821122900000
Ben HuttonX451910-6255263332003.13%3063814.170221461011167
Matt IrwinX45189-13180554136002.78%4691320.3013418800001121
Ondrej Kase (R)X45358-860201743006.98%247410.540001600000
Troy Stecher (R)X16235-81001514140014.29%1527417.1521374000002
Yanni GourdeX16123-50042221004.76%318611.600001700007
Peter HollandX45123-1200124235002.86%33738.2800000000233
John Hayden (R)X29112-9100211228003.57%12358.090000500004
Tyler EnnisX16022-400389000.00%01116.940000300015
Miikka SalomakiX29000-900332000.00%12277.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1239.32%58500000.69000000033221
Andrew ShawX0046.41%59900000.69370000033123
Andre BurakovskyX1225.00%6400000.59350002200113
Tyler GraovacX0147.14%59400100.80000000210111
Colton SissonsX1148.17%68300000.53010000320210
Jarome IginlaX2040.35%28500000.47060100170214
Josh AndersonX2037.10%6200000.46030011200302
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.26000000011000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000100.280001000161000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.250000001450000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.27000000066020
Vincent HinostrozaX1043.59%3900000.50000000000001
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.310010000184000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.2000000003710010
Ondrej Kase (R)X0047.22%3600000.340000000152000
Troy Stecher (R)X100.00%000000.36000001200000
Yanni GourdeX1032.00%17500000.32000000086010
Peter HollandX0146.72%35100000.161400000318010
John Hayden (R)X0050.00%1000000.17000000000001
Tyler EnnisX0028.57%700000.3600000001612000
Miikka SalomakiX0035.71%1400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy42112170.8963.12230721212011520110.57726396260
Eddie Lack101500.8633.6243100261900000.0000639000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X45172239-1280119741110015.32%484218.7246102613800004
Mark LetestuX421621372120291301290012.40%781719.46551026130000111
Mikko RantanenX45111930-2402449900012.22%498421.862810261410004158
Radek FaksaX45111425-316053931020010.78%1176316.9514519114000692
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X452212307601323250004.00%77104923.30268291350000116
__Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X3921719-26001173043004.65%6791423.4325726119000098
__Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X604421601527000.00%1013522.49011316000018
Matt Moulson (TOT)X45101222-140852740013.51%371115.801231311600000
__Matt Moulson (MIN)X3910919-220646620016.13%261415.751121210300000
__Matt Moulson (EDM)X60331202612000.00%19616.0701111300000
Sami VatanenX4541822-12480785845008.89%54102722.81279301330000113
Carl HagelinX45111021-41203074730015.07%989119.79415121100001162
Alex Burrows (TOT)X451282021201733530022.64%246410.30101317000020
__Alex Burrows (TBL)X39871511001126400020.00%13619.2500005000014
__Alex Burrows (EDM)X641512067130030.77%110317.1610131300006
Travis Konecny (R)X4591120-42205945760011.84%169715.482351511100000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X4541317-1648109920270014.81%39102722.8322481211011104
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X3941317-1242108717250016.00%3290523.222247108101185
__Deryk Engelland (EDM)X6000-4601232000.00%712220.30000113000019
Brian DumoulinX4541317-42807030360011.11%4399222.04134161140000116
Morgan RiellyX4511415-22340444832003.13%50105623.46123211360000127
Mark PysykX42012121100282813000.00%4270216.71000212000059
Brad RichardsonX444711-1240145053007.55%255512.6100003000017
Riley NashX45369-800134838007.89%64319.5810142200000
Patrik NemethX312792180579140014.29%2347415.280000500006
Mikhail GrigorenkoX30358-340727260011.54%12538.4401101300000
William Carrier (R)X25505-7202819230021.74%127010.820000100000
Dennis RasmussenX45134-980246050002.00%749210.9300001000373
Joonas DonskoiX4000-100211000.00%0256.360000000000
Niklas KronwallX8000-4601753000.00%612315.370000300000
Jared McCannX25000-420724000.00%02098.3700004000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1036.96%9200000.93260000022214
Mark LetestuX1052.61%93900010.91270000052313
Mikko RantanenX0139.88%34100000.61170000092113
Radek FaksaX0052.01%82100000.66030000044112
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%000000.440100000263101
__Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X000.00%000000.420100000263
__Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X000.00%000000.590000000263
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1143.90%4100000.62000000063040
__Matt Moulson (MIN)X1146.15%3900000.62000000063
__Matt Moulson (EDM)X000.00%200000.62000000063
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.43000000022010
Carl HagelinX3130.17%11600000.47020000160202
Alex Burrows (TOT)X1141.46%4100000.86000000022042
__Alex Burrows (TBL)X0140.91%2200000.83000000022
__Alex Burrows (EDM)X1042.11%1900000.97000000022
Travis Konecny (R)X2357.89%3800000.570000000118311
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000.00%000000.33001100066000
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000.00%000000.38001100066
__Deryk Engelland (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.34000000082031
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.281100000218010
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.34000000130010
Brad RichardsonX0152.18%55000000.40000001100011
Riley NashX1043.51%13100000.421100000135010
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.38000000000011
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1040.00%5500000.63000000033010
William Carrier (R)X1160.00%1500000.37000000033101
Dennis RasmussenX0044.44%21600000.160000000269000
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%300000.00000001100000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared McCannX0042.86%700000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen31121710.8792.96172420857000010.900102916110
Juuse Saros205820.8773.18100200534300110.722181629000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX44201838260331571540012.99%796021.8181119351202026190
Alex OvechkinX44141832340010395152009.21%684919.303251444000393
Joe ThorntonX4412203262011100800015.00%582218.6737101410800001
Joe PavelskiX4414152942604067149009.40%882818.81381119107000296
Ryan SuterX44111829-103408470690015.94%70108224.598715361250001139
Keith YandleX44523281140648470010.64%5795921.792810311090000154
Lars EllerX4412142611804195840014.29%968315.531561286000089
Brent SeabrookX4471724-86959552340020.59%53106324.156713221210110131
Alexei EmelinX4441620116001382844009.09%6193121.17145221090111124
Yannick WeberX44212142140292326007.69%3763014.320112800005
Dale Weise (TOT)X4265116602212330018.18%164715.390001100000
__Dale Weise (PIT)X1000000000000.00%055.320000000000
__Dale Weise (FLA)X4165116602212330018.18%164115.640001100000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X443811200124050006.00%449211.1700001000015
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X4011-100155000.00%05112.7200000000014
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X403710300113545006.67%444111.020000100001
Tommy SestitoX443361140458240012.50%253412.1500001000042
Mike RibeiroX44246-460103824008.33%03157.1701101900000
Martin Marincin (TOT)X22145-8180482018005.56%2439617.99101510000047
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X22145-8180482018005.56%2439617.99101510000047
Andreas MartinsenX441454155852328003.57%779718.110115103000187
Erik CondraX44123-4002460016.67%13938.94112212700000
Chris NeilX44011-7280431830000.00%23267.420000200001
Casey BaileyX3000-100100000.00%14013.230000000000
Taylor BeckX4000-100101000.00%0266.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4153.57%123400000.79260000055451
Alex OvechkinX2256.86%5100000.75160000041322
Joe ThorntonX1153.52%88000000.78000000011123
Joe PavelskiX3142.00%5000000.70230000052312
Ryan SuterX300.00%000000.54000000084401
Keith YandleX020.00%000000.58000000062023
Lars EllerX2048.90%63800100.76000001100332
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.45000000033101
Alexei EmelinX010.00%000000.430000000211111
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.44000000066011
Dale Weise (TOT)X1033.33%3900100.34000000033011
__Dale Weise (PIT)X000.00%100000.00000000033
__Dale Weise (FLA)X1034.21%3800100.34000000033
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X2044.74%3800000.45000000190001
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X0042.86%700000.39000000190
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X2045.16%3100000.45000000190
Tommy SestitoX0045.24%4200000.220000000125000
Mike RibeiroX0045.43%32800000.3800000002415001
Martin Marincin (TOT)X100.00%000000.25000000000001
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X100.00%000000.25000000000
Andreas MartinsenX0036.96%4600000.1300100003314001
Erik CondraX0047.22%3600000.1500000002525000
Chris NeilX0047.83%2300000.0600000004415000
Casey BaileyX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Taylor BeckX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier117210.9361.8163202192950000.33331034210
Devan Dubnyk34161620.9042.50203901858880610.714143410032

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX4628376513180391441780015.73%11103022.39713202614700001
Patrick MarleauX46142539-722065671250011.20%379717.32512172314900000
Patrik Laine (R)X46172037726056621430011.89%182818.0155103214900001
Jason ZuckerX461518331318063651250012.00%790219.6134716130000492
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX46121729-73007562128009.38%380517.502572213600000
Matt CullenX46131528-3140421361250010.40%1097221.14268171330004165
Dennis WidemanX467212813358241630011.11%66105622.96491332149000013
Jay BouwmeesterX467182581952641460015.22%5389019.353472414500005
Michael Del ZottoX463202364551011733009.09%4096721.01033171250000117
Sam ReinhartX469918-940555680013.24%271815.6100011000035
Anthony ManthaX4581018-538104433690011.59%561513.670000600000
Alex PetrovicX4631518-43757938110027.27%3673415.951121100000138
Michael CammalleriX4651217-8120184477006.49%461513.380000000000
Jason ChimeraX46471110602921400010.00%74219.151015180005185
Josh MansonX46549-349156532340014.71%4683718.19336191290000137
Christian Dvorak (R)X46257740142833006.06%23116.76000000004112
Nikita ZadorovX46077-118059128000.00%222786.0500011000060
Thomas HickeyX460553601067359000.00%5783618.180001210001129
Anthony DuclairX1000000000000.00%01312.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX6251.77%132500011.26270000011862
Patrick MarleauX1247.49%65700000.98140000150441
Patrik Laine (R)X3242.11%5700000.89070000022332
Jason ZuckerX3127.42%6200110.73000000075325
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2240.43%4700000.72000001100103
Matt CullenX2050.48%126200000.58000000120121
Dennis WidemanX110.00%000000.53010011100102
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.560010001100012
Michael Del ZottoX200.00%000000.48000100072012
Sam ReinhartX0140.00%7500000.50150000170102
Anthony ManthaX2029.55%4400000.59001100033310
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.49010010041200
Michael CammalleriX0041.86%4300000.55270000043010
Jason ChimeraX0134.55%5500000.5200000002616001
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.22012010031020
Christian Dvorak (R)X1156.25%11200000.450000000101000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.500000000465000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.1223101004614000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%100000.00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones3924840.8962.812181411029770210.80636388121
Robin Lehner134600.8693.3261540342600010.0000838000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX44173350-6340821341610010.56%790020.47313163014000002
Max PaciorettyX44212142-88028671520013.82%394921.57371029139000147
Kevin ShattenkirkX4492433-63604165600015.00%4197722.2144838135000017
Nick BoninoX44111627-5120201121050010.48%1787719.94325241180005166
Nathan BeaulieuX4441822-31604436400010.00%5692020.90279301180000112
Troy BrouwerX4481220-9240764781009.88%988720.164372113900000
Colton SceviourX4486142803241560014.29%356612.87101219101275
Chris KunitzX445914-3300984259008.47%470616.050221511900008
Matt CalvertX44671321205241550010.91%661814.05000020004155
Tanner KeroX445813140218164007.81%857613.0900005011196
Erik JohnsonX361910-5260453129003.45%4277021.3812314940000100
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X44628-82807026430013.95%54099.290000000000
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X39527-92406825400012.50%43789.680000000000
__Nick Ritchie (MIN)X51011402130033.33%1316.280000000000
Drake Caggiula (R)X44336180192836008.33%43237.340000000001
John MitchellX443363602141140021.43%12986.770000000000
Justin FalkX440660335591516000.00%2871716.29000144000077
Tommy WingelsX443253002321180016.67%42996.790000000001
Kyle QuinceyX4405512601012012000.00%5179918.150001110000120
Mark BorowieckiX1301111004984000.00%720315.6200001000132
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2048.93%107300001.11130000130461
Max PaciorettyX4245.88%8500110.89030000041421
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.680100000111102
Nick BoninoX3049.82%109600110.62130000041202
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.48000000290121
Troy BrouwerX3041.38%5800000.45010002200210
Colton SceviourX0148.28%2900000.49000000011011
Chris KunitzX0130.43%4600000.40110000033102
Matt CalvertX1038.89%5400000.42000000011030
Tanner KeroX0046.30%54000000.45000000081001
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.260000000124001
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0038.10%2100000.39000000011001
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0038.89%1800000.37000000011
__Nick Ritchie (MIN)X0033.33%300000.64000000011
Drake Caggiula (R)X1042.11%1900000.37000000031011
John MitchellX1052.44%30700000.40000000077001
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.170001000443000
Tommy WingelsX0050.00%1400000.330000000147011
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.130100000441010
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.10000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2781620.8952.94157342777340110.66762618110
Mike Condon1910710.8822.95107900534500000.50081826101

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX45242751-8200531061690014.20%1090320.0659144313200003
Auston Matthews (R)X45182644-1280471091670010.78%582418.3167133811400000
Sebastian Aho (R)X45112334-5804757143007.69%1091820.40571234131000051
Connor BrownX4592433-161605673132006.82%1290220.04055241120002112
Teuvo TeravainenX45121628-4202558990012.12%579717.710000100000
Ryan SpoonerX4582028-12604255680011.76%479317.611561211300001
Zach Werenski (R)X4552227-15140357251009.80%59106623.7009925127000099
Daniel SedinX45141125-9603857930015.05%489219.833251613200004
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4551318-6120278267007.46%1361913.76000030004127
Andrej SustrX458917-41406521280028.57%3788519.683251186000078
Brandon Carlo (R)X4551116-1061510149430011.63%49102722.8123519127000082
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X274101413556124230017.39%2753619.86202537000061
__Darnell Nurse (ANH)X142683200269110018.18%1625718.3900013000037
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X13246-21553515120016.67%1127921.45202433000024
Xavier OuelletX4521214-13255812932006.25%6397821.7211216113000087
Jyrki JokipakkaX4511213-9200651120005.00%4168215.15000112000012
Oliver BjorkstrandX4566120401717480012.50%33527.810001400000
Craig Smith (TOT)X41549-61403531500010.00%343510.6000006000012
__Craig Smith (ANH)X28549-2602223380013.16%128110.050000200001
__Craig Smith (MTL)X13000-48013812000.00%215311.7900004000010
Tim SchallerX37459-31802934230017.39%32817.5900000000135
Shea TheodoreX35055-2160541415000.00%2350914.5400002000026
Alexander BurmistrovX45134040131311009.09%01753.8800001000152
Thomas Chabot (R)X5000100101000.00%3458.920000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4252.13%105500001.13270001100531
Auston Matthews (R)X1047.00%91700011.07470000033430
Sebastian Aho (R)X0146.03%6300000.74230000140213
Connor BrownX3032.20%5900000.73000000032013
Teuvo TeravainenX0237.78%4500000.70000001100121
Ryan SpoonerX2249.02%5100000.711100000144011
Zach Werenski (R)X010.00%000000.51000000083103
Daniel SedinX0138.71%6200000.56040000022241
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0045.63%73200000.58350000130021
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.380000001130020
Brandon Carlo (R)X100.00%000000.310010000108011
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000.00%000000.52001000032100
__Darnell Nurse (ANH)X000.00%000000.62000000032
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X000.00%000000.43001000032
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.290010000372010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.380000000423001
Oliver BjorkstrandX2137.50%2400000.68000000066011
Craig Smith (TOT)X1040.54%3700000.4100000002120102
__Craig Smith (ANH)X1040.00%2000000.6400000002120
__Craig Smith (MTL)X0041.18%1700000.0000000002120
Tim SchallerX0049.17%30300000.64000000055001
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.20110000000000
Alexander BurmistrovX0041.18%15300000.460000000126010
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis (R)62200.9093.0231800161760000.000049010
Steve Michalek2761630.8324.36133400975780400.409222322100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX4615284346041861280011.72%396020.864481511500000
Ryan KeslerX4614294314200971541190011.76%1389019.3535811610004140
Shea WeberX46636426280834079007.59%4393620.3431215441480000117
Jamie BennX4616233992958568930017.20%798021.31651124152000171
Nikita KucherovX4615243910402668164009.15%793820.393473315300000
Connor McDavidX46182038-312044981360013.24%793720.3717820150000279
Rasmus RistolainenX46921306731511651470019.15%3691219.833472614100004
Michael GrabnerX4613821-21201553920014.13%972715.812021052000586
Alex PietrangeloX46417219120204965006.15%36102022.17246331220001122
Mark StoneX3711819-66022361040010.58%260116.23134199800000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4641418-21552531260015.38%5187919.1002281180001111
Daniel GirardiX463121503356728210014.29%5996120.900000110000106
Luke GlendeningX4621113-9180729149004.08%770915.4200002000058
Sven BaertschiX467310-91002743590011.86%463613.820000000000
Robby FabbriX465278402411250020.00%12876.2300006000130
Jordan WealX46426700619260015.38%23036.58000133000018
Robert BortuzzoX35134-24015760016.67%61955.5700003000027
Noah HanifinX46044-436074206000.00%2267714.710000000000
Brock Boeser (R)X9000-400311000.00%012613.980000100000
Alex BiegaX11000100102000.00%0161.430002500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX3147.47%41500000.90160000022113
Ryan KeslerX1157.76%107000000.97000001300426
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.90000000032035
Jamie BennX2250.00%7400100.802701002100441
Nikita KucherovX3036.51%6300000.83010000510124
Connor McDavidX1045.08%104700010.811700000113330
Rasmus RistolainenX100.00%000000.66021020011021
Michael GrabnerX1126.00%5000000.58000000043200
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.41000000066020
Mark StoneX4031.11%4500000.63000001100112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.410001000213120
Daniel GirardiX000.00%000000.31000000022000
Luke GlendeningX0051.08%74000000.370000000143002
Sven BaertschiX1140.74%2700000.310000001120002
Robby FabbriX1142.86%700000.4911000001010000
Jordan WealX1041.03%3900000.4011000001616000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.41000000066000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.1201000004611000
Brock Boeser (R)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)30110.8922.5196004370000.750404001
Ben Bishop1710700.8992.6896102434250001.0006170120
Al Montoya2715730.8872.87152402736460000.733152517210
Reto Berra70200.8225.3521300191070000.0000425000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX4517234013120461101300013.08%589919.99741128136000064
Cam AtkinsonX45211839214025731680012.50%589319.84551028131000259
Alexander SteenX451523381320046811410010.64%1294020.88391227138000290
Nazem KadriX451121322742109468950011.58%382018.211121512300007
Tyler JohnsonX451219313140421281110010.81%990820.1700012730002133
Nikolaj EhlersX4511203160036451020010.78%381318.063471712500004
Andrej SekeraX45427310100244763006.35%47100822.4027937137000082
David PerronX45141529-520049651170011.97%1075916.87022322000252
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X44111324-640010663119009.24%581718.572351110400000
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X3791120-63409455106008.49%573119.762351110300000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X7224060128130015.38%08612.290000100000
Sam GagnerX4591423560459510017.65%557912.8702293300000
Justin FaulkX456121875358026490012.24%4691120.2411226132000016
Brett PesceX4521214131603739200010.00%4682118.24000030000118
Alexander EdlerX4411314114001033130003.33%4689020.2214518121000062
Matt HunwickX4549135804626180022.22%3361013.561126430000110
Patrick MaroonX45310132315732751005.88%350911.3112385800000
David SavardX455712858010328250020.00%4488519.680000130000103
Chris TierneyX45246-102024225008.00%33597.98000000001113
Brian BoyleX39325-101351916260011.54%32305.890000000003
Travis HamonicX300550140261010000.00%112849.46022649000047
Ryan DzingelX15101-1002770014.29%0996.620000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX3254.66%70800010.89010000530340
Cam AtkinsonX7037.93%5800010.87140000011720
Alexander SteenX1150.00%6200000.81340001100354
Nazem KadriX4048.13%99100000.78000200021325
Tyler JohnsonX0255.90%83900000.68000000073004
Nikolaj EhlersX1132.61%4600000.761100000104152
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.610100001360211
David PerronX3242.31%5200010.76110000120211
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X1040.00%5000000.59000001100031
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X1043.18%4400000.55000001100
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X0016.67%600000.93000001100
Sam GagnerX3148.97%39000000.79140000140212
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.40111000084011
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.340000000252100
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.31010000055002
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.43000000061301
Patrick MaroonX1042.86%3500000.51001001100110
David SavardX010.00%000100.27110000022000
Chris TierneyX1048.10%36800000.33000000150001
Brian BoyleX0083.33%1200000.44010100110010
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.350000000305000
Ryan DzingelX0066.67%600000.20000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1810300.9182.0687421303670000.786141332212
Corey Crawford (TOT)37221310.8952.83203921969100420.8005369220
__Corey Crawford (PHI)51400.8583.6927600171200000.000051
__Corey Crawford (NJD)3221910.9002.69176221797900420.8005318

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX44161733400141051320012.12%575517.162352314600002
Jay BeagleX4491221-4203556103008.74%1063714.49336211482023126
Dominic MooreX4481220-880447686009.30%1071116.15279291300001101
Dan HamhuisX443161943007740300010.00%4392521.0314520146011192
Adam CracknellX448101841404730690011.59%671016.152132012600002
Kris RussellX44117182140534448002.08%4998122.2905528144022082
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X4471017-1100404191007.69%577817.6800002101353
Kevin BieksaX443141742607924260011.54%3582118.6613413131000086
Chris StewartX44791602407839510013.73%578717.8800000011049
Brock McGinnX4468144200373868008.82%261113.8900000000032
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X4131114163609519210014.29%1972617.70156127900005
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X4131114163609519210014.29%1972617.70156127900005
Jesper FastX448412-8203720410019.51%247610.815381312700000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X42741161953722330021.21%742510.11000010001139
__Boone Jenner (CGY)X42741161953722330021.21%742510.11000010001139
Austin WatsonX445510-92604435490010.20%348811.100000100000
Mark StreitX441910-16160572715006.67%4290020.4400002011097
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X44279-960242347004.26%252211.87011013000016
Jamie OleksiakX44257234105723180011.11%3965414.8700009000029
Joakim NordstromX44246-8120291229006.90%23497.940000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX1354.49%67900010.87010000250430
Jay BeagleX1159.44%39200000.66000000033212
Dominic MooreX2052.38%88200000.56000000066201
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.41000000011003
Adam CracknellX2242.50%4000000.51000000210100
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.370000000281021
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0132.14%5600000.440000000131012
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.41000000170000
Chris StewartX3040.66%9100000.41000000098040
Brock McGinnX2043.33%6000000.46000002200210
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000250102
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.39000000250
Jesper FastX1141.67%3600100.50000000033100
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0460.87%2300000.52000101100110
__Boone Jenner (CGY)X0460.87%2300000.52000101100
Austin WatsonX1055.00%2000000.410000000126002
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.220000000171100
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0048.57%3500100.340100000396001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.2100011002212101
Joakim NordstromX0026.67%1500000.3400000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak70000.9291.84163005700000.0000044000
Kari Lehtonen44162530.8693.1924832213210100010.6673440222

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX4614324619375691021080012.96%788419.2237102012200000
Justin WilliamsX461727441210023421110015.32%287018.924481711700000
Marian HossaX46222042300014901500014.67%690019.5622422113000238
Andrei MarkovX4663339-41804041420014.29%60105422.9141115251330001101
Nick FolignoX462017371831598591270015.75%587719.072681411600000
Henrik ZetterbergX461621371910032701070014.95%284618.394482213200000
Vincent TrocheckX46821292120093112121006.61%1396721.03134241240004118
Phillip DanaultX4611102171404598870012.64%672015.651014370003154
Jack JohnsonX4431720243954029290010.34%61100322.78011111030000116
Trevor DaleyX468917143807637370021.62%47102822.3421313113000099
Jussi JokinenX4669157602343560010.71%452311.370000200000
Adam LarssonX4621214176351423323008.70%5194520.540002220000110
Ryan WhiteX283699160291734008.82%328210.080000000001
Mark StuartX4608810240582110000.00%2968714.9400005000069
Brian FlynnX43246-106033237005.41%643310.0800000000082
Colin WilsonX46325-92062238007.89%12725.9200001000012
Jason GarrisonX1513414015350020.00%1021914.5800000000012
Paul PostmaX181232002280012.50%51639.0401164800007
Dalton ProutX280331220048158000.00%2344515.90011256000025
Steve OttX46112-9135433827003.70%73768.18000000003127
P.A. ParenteauX8000-26021011000.00%110212.7300011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3152.90%98300001.04150010021134
Justin WilliamsX4143.18%4400001.01000004700331
Marian HossaX4148.35%9100000.93000000011615
Andrei MarkovX010.00%000000.74000000031333
Nick FolignoX4245.00%6000000.84000010011663
Henrik ZetterbergX2150.00%4600000.87350000620162
Vincent TrocheckX3248.08%114400000.60050001200213
Phillip DanaultX1051.00%75100000.58000000140210
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.400000000244001
Trevor DaleyX300.00%000000.33010001100210
Jussi JokinenX2055.88%3400000.570000001250101
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.30000000072210
Ryan WhiteX1061.54%2600000.640000000131100
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.230000000464000
Brian FlynnX1033.33%2400000.280000000271010
Colin WilsonX0042.11%1900000.37000000044000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.370000001110001
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.370000000123000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.130000000288001
Steve OttX0051.46%30900000.11001000011000
P.A. ParenteauX0080.00%500000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby3825730.9152.04221002758790130.667123511242
Thomas Greiss115600.8333.9857301382270000.00001135100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX462329521514067591370016.79%288519.25471125129000012
Mikko KoivuX46162440-3160261551230013.01%1294020.4334711640007113
David KrejciX46142236040291051140012.28%589519.4637103113500001
Rick NashX46141933-1014051701340010.45%983618.16481235145000146
Jacob TroubaX4633033-44751055562004.84%62104822.77189351431011117
Evander KaneX4615163113300114521120013.39%485318.542462514400000
Matt NiskanenX46526310520847656008.93%50104422.70246361430000111
Derick BrassardX461119307404767770014.29%061713.41347117900000
Kyle PalmieriX4691726-133209987134006.72%683918.24134197800000
Brian GiontaX461211237201940690017.39%055412.040002900000
Brandon SaadX4612921-50016551150010.43%473515.98314106300003
John MooreX4651116-53555721400012.50%4594220.4835821123000027
John OduyaX463121571001416100030.00%3773716.0101103000092
Calvin de HaanX466814-12606037430013.95%61103922.59336241250000122
Josh GorgesX4621214977511724170011.76%4474416.17000126000078
Tom PyattX46134-10082830003.33%52735.94000000113113
Chris Vande VeldeX46033040282714000.00%52846.18000010111121
Jay McClementX46112-240162324004.17%42966.43000000003137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX4042.62%6100001.17010003500624
Mikko KoivuX2055.05%113900100.85130003300221
David KrejciX3251.73%109600000.80030000210442
Rick NashX1032.84%6700000.79000000011010
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.63110100210112
Evander KaneX3134.78%4600000.73010000083421
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.59000000031111
Derick BrassardX2052.92%75400000.97000000032122
Kyle PalmieriX1031.58%5700000.62000000260100
Brian GiontaX2032.65%4900000.83010000096211
Brandon SaadX1138.46%5200000.57000000043113
John MooreX010.00%000000.34000100088002
John OduyaX000.00%000000.410000000261100
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.270100000184111
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.38001000260002
Tom PyattX0052.63%1900000.290100000153010
Chris Vande VeldeX0048.78%8200000.210000000463000
Jay McClementX0044.26%35700000.1400000003715001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller167500.8842.7574301342930000.00001234011
Peter Budaj (TOT)41211430.8773.192279201219800210.81316405014
__Peter Budaj (TOR)30151030.8663.29165800916780100.7508302
__Peter Budaj (PHI)116400.9012.9062220303020110.8758103

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher LetangX44729363501014565540012.96%56101323.024610401220000101
Bo HorvatX44142135-2200631131330010.53%1092821.10189191150001109
Mike HoffmanX44151833-422038511140013.16%477517.6168142911200000
Jaden SchwartzX44151631812059551120013.39%490220.49415211210004110
Nathan MacKinnonX44820286805472109007.34%586619.67178171220003111
Frans NielsenX4410162641804299112008.93%366215.050223120002110
William NylanderX44131225712039661140011.40%277317.5747112311300003
Jared SpurgeonX4461723-4402048410014.63%64106324.16156161020000120
Niklas HjalmarssonX4451116-5201631350014.29%5888320.0731410440000118
Scott HartnellX35491341805119370010.81%438110.880000100000
Joel EdmundsonX443912438011426190015.79%3478617.870001140000104
Jason SpezzaX444711-460184679005.06%566915.20000874000035
Dmitri OrlovX442911-34551352432006.25%3180818.361341811600009
Andreas AthanasiouX33347-100121845006.67%241312.5200032100009
Jakob Chychrun (R)X223366603115160018.75%1540218.29112559000013
Derek MacKenzieX44325-7401637260011.54%23157.160000000000
Cody FransonX22044-1402996000.00%1637316.93000011000024
Zack KassianX29202-380137120016.67%12177.480000000000
Shane Doan (TOT)X33112-360209100010.00%12066.230000300000
__Shane Doan (BUF)X221120208660016.67%01295.850000100000
__Shane Doan (PIT)X11000-3401234000.00%1776.980000200000
Pavel ZachaX11011-3202513000.00%0776.980000200000
Matt MartinX23000-2401663000.00%21687.290000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher LetangX100.00%000000.71011010044244
Bo HorvatX5052.54%114000110.75000001100122
Mike HoffmanX2230.61%4900100.85000000044142
Jaden SchwartzX2243.75%4800000.69000000150421
Nathan MacKinnonX3048.39%74600000.652400000104212
Frans NielsenX1052.01%77300000.79050000230202
William NylanderX0034.38%6400000.65000000140220
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.43000000150102
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.3600000001410012
Scott HartnellX0141.67%2400000.68000001200001
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.310000000163000
Jason SpezzaX1047.40%17300000.330000000114101
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.27001000033001
Andreas AthanasiouX0038.00%5000000.34000000033010
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%000000.30000000011001
Derek MacKenzieX0043.97%28200000.32000000055010
Cody FransonX000.00%000000.21000000000000
Zack KassianX009.09%1100000.18000000000001
Shane Doan (TOT)X0050.00%1400000.1900000001111000
__Shane Doan (BUF)X0062.50%800000.3100000001111
__Shane Doan (PIT)X0033.33%600000.0000000001111
Pavel ZachaX0020.00%500000.260000000115000
Matt MartinX0022.22%900000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne34181050.9012.41204502828320120.818113311312
Louis Domingue114700.8573.4562501362520001.00031133010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX45202242-2320103591490013.42%588419.655101531142101265
Patrice BergeronX45122537-1112043131138008.70%697721.725813251420001124
Victor HedmanX4592635-644107177550016.36%47103723.058111935140000083
Justin SchultzX4592534-102806452570015.79%3794120.925101531140000045
Roman JosiX4552732-4280474460008.33%44102822.853710401230110108
Claude GirouxX45822301403910786009.30%072416.102571612200000
Derek StepanX45121628-512027121960012.50%1581118.032248631123125
Johnny GaudreauX45111425100651620017.74%180617.913581414400000
Jakob SilfverbergX4510142412004153790012.66%667715.05022213000010
Steven StamkosX459615-1542105729540016.67%170015.56314912100000
Max DomiX424711-53210403245008.89%360414.3811275900001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2355102602124440011.36%434915.170000300005
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X2355102602124440011.36%434915.170000300005
Marc MethotX4526864005815170011.76%3773216.27000020000112
Cal ClutterbuckX4552711203527320015.63%84169.24000000000124
Kyle BrodziakX45347-10062534008.82%32685.950000000003
Brooks OrpikX45246-1272108118170011.76%4685719.050001170000101
Jason Demers (TOT)X46156-3280462020005.00%3973616.01101960000027
__Jason Demers (BUF)X23044-720020145000.00%2334314.9200014000011
__Jason Demers (SJS)X2311248026615006.67%1639317.10101856000016
Lance BoumaX45123-2115181511009.09%22705.990000000000
Garnet HathawayX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dmitri KulikovX2000000000000.00%1105.190000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX2136.62%7100000.95030002200701
Patrice BergeronX1157.49%122100000.76010000210222
Victor HedmanX410.00%000000.67000020240322
Justin SchultzX210.00%000000.72000000011222
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.62000001100131
Claude GirouxX1055.42%83900000.830300002110012
Derek StepanX3250.12%83000000.69000000250142
Johnny GaudreauX2144.19%4300000.62010001200021
Jakob SilfverbergX3040.32%6200000.71130000210151
Steven StamkosX1235.19%5400000.43000110066110
Max DomiX0045.16%3100000.36000020091100
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1144.44%1800000.57000001200010
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X1144.44%1800000.57000001200
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.22000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX0045.45%3300000.3400000002020011
Kyle BrodziakX0052.04%22100000.520000000215100
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.140001101280000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000085001
__Jason Demers (BUF)X000.00%000000.23000000085
__Jason Demers (SJS)X000.00%000000.10000000085
Lance BoumaX0026.32%1900000.22000010055001
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dmitri KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov61000.9201.73243007880000.0000021000
John Gibson37201020.8912.74182102837580200.800103114301
Dustin Tokarski144800.8284.2365300462680100.00001410011

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX45193453161801011061410013.48%888919.76491330150000023
Zach PariseX451829472716053561260014.29%493420.75391225140101673
Vladimir TarasenkoX451822401610023641420012.68%286719.2747112615000000
Mike FisherX451327401412081103145008.97%584718.8317820128112385
Brent BurnsX4592736-23804575860010.47%44104223.157714501490111113
Richard PanikX45131225121605753830015.66%267815.0611286200001
Jakub VoracekX4571623120204287008.05%374316.520551913400000
Nick HoldenX4531720166010764052005.77%5393720.83156241250001113
Dennis SeidenbergX452182023560853523008.70%5591720.37000070000129
Zdeno CharaX4591019652012138610014.75%55103122.91314331460001141
Scottie UpshallX4511718131402942700015.71%1165714.60000001013170
Tomas PlekanecX45991892011108720012.50%871415.86000000113186
Nikita NesterovX4541115162007422360011.11%2475816.8440421130000128
Marcus FolignoX457714746105725520013.46%653011.7800005000013
Ryan HartmanX454913360322762006.45%43908.66303147100001
Tobias EnstromX19189124011990011.11%1831316.4700001000043
Vernon FiddlerX2631400078120025.00%01796.8900000000038
Danny DeKeyserX191345215281213007.69%2633117.4100003000059
Chris WagnerX26123020101113007.69%11796.9000003000034
Matt Benning (R)X7022420911000.00%412217.370110100009
Chris ThorburnX19022040545000.00%01115.840000000004
Nic DowdX19101040101570014.29%01065.590000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX4155.45%107300001.19140003400812
Zach PariseX2039.68%6300101.01020000240442
Vladimir TarasenkoX4218.46%6500000.92140002200142
Mike FisherX5157.95%97500000.94000001100313
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.69010000011122
Richard PanikX0234.29%3500000.74110000180331
Jakub VoracekX2038.10%4200000.62140000170013
Nick HoldenX100.00%000000.430110100121002
Dennis SeidenbergX010.00%000100.440100000262121
Zdeno CharaX210.00%000000.37000000011122
Scottie UpshallX3031.25%6400100.55000000022301
Tomas PlekanecX2052.69%87300000.50000000022140
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.400000000142100
Marcus FolignoX2241.86%4300000.530001100149001
Ryan HartmanX1133.33%3000000.670000000132000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.58000000180001
Vernon FiddlerX0058.05%17400000.45000000022000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.24000100180000
Chris WagnerX0020.00%3500000.33000000055000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.33000000071000
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%300000.36000000042000
Nic DowdX0046.00%10000000.19000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price3522940.9002.40212142858530000.647173510403
Keith Kinkaid108110.8852.7960300282430100.00001035020

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX44152540-1026078811170012.82%992721.06481228124011057
Paul ByronX4492837-12205770122007.38%876017.2831013219800000
Ivan Provorov (R)X44101727-101806837520019.23%58102423.28538271270220104
Alexander WennbergX44101626-20603096980010.20%881418.4934722121101469
Artemi PanarinX44131225-134011751270010.24%382018.63000727000023
J.T. MillerX44121325-181405275880013.64%1088520.12325131192023136
Sean CouturierX44813213801666420019.05%24209.5500000011245
T.J. BrodieX4411819-1740183534002.94%5998222.32077201150001110
Rene BourqueX4481018-71607748680011.76%283619.01123111190220108
Joel ArmiaX448513-192807038720011.11%467915.441121512000000
Mitch Marner (R)X447512-620114576009.21%244810.181013900002
Jake McCabeX4421012-8180511730006.67%2366215.04112211000012
Damon SeversonX4411011-1541151102625004.00%4694421.4711211114000098
Ben ChiarotX392810-54006019180011.11%3060015.3800004000033
Brett RitchieX423693180381235008.57%13127.430000100000
Dwight KingX36347160189300010.00%43128.660000000000
Olli MaattaX1223506014590022.22%1420016.71011015000012
Brett ConnollyX812302075100010.00%09411.790000000000
Brendan Perlini (R)X5011-300145000.00%15611.150000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX1045.59%106600000.86040000410314
Paul ByronX3050.00%4800000.97000000091121
Ivan Provorov (R)X100.00%000000.53000000410121
Alexander WennbergX0046.86%81100000.64000000011122
Artemi PanarinX0142.76%14500100.61010000022012
J.T. MillerX1140.98%6100000.56040000011313
Sean CouturierX0055.64%40800001.000000001120010
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.390000000392010
Rene BourqueX2044.44%27000000.43000000011010
Joel ArmiaX0033.33%4200000.38000001100100
Mitch Marner (R)X0039.31%46300000.54030000055001
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.36000000091100
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.23000120022000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.33000000083000
Brett RitchieX1030.43%2300000.580000000195010
Dwight KingX0142.86%1400000.4500000001111100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.50000001300000
Brett ConnollyX1033.33%600000.64000000011010
Brendan Perlini (R)X00100.00%100000.36000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck3992250.8673.622191401329950330.60010377002
Anton Forsberg131610.7934.6346700361740000.0000735000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX4415274214030891210012.40%984619.221891812700000
Ondrej PalatX4417234016255108641230013.82%687319.83167201130002106
Viktor ArvidssonX4415254018035551390010.79%786119.56481223127000016
James Van RiemsdykX44181735216083541310013.74%581218.4555102812000007
Thomas VanekX44122032121001447880013.64%274516.94033108700000
Ryan EllisX44101929151604453660015.15%5297622.1943730124000176
Evgeny KuznetsovX44121527-11604994950012.63%371816.3322476700003
Ron HainseyX44101626113608729470021.28%4492921.1053826120000093
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X44422263100249057007.02%561013.8505554500000
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X233710-3801340270011.11%327111.790000000000
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X2111516620115030003.33%233816.1105554500000
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X4402222-2460813327000.00%5693221.1903318109000032
Adam HenriqueX4411102161002883840013.10%771416.23000020004101
Tyler ToffoliX449716-51603242770011.69%1065914.970000200000
Cody CeciX443121521005532200015.00%4892621.042139620000106
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X4321214-1320711829006.90%3681118.87022955000096
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X13268-21403710100020.00%1228922.22022434000032
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X30066118034819000.00%2452217.42000521000064
Tomas TatarX326713-1602825600010.00%248615.2011262500002
Nate SchmidtX3718921803420100010.00%3354714.79000339000030
Marcus KrugerX443362001337170017.65%43217.30000000001107
Tomas HertlX443361402814190015.79%73117.0700000000095
Marco ScandellaX30044-22810371914000.00%2044714.8900000000134
Matt ReadX12112-10013490011.11%0726.030000000003
Erik GudbransonX14011-120863000.00%3745.320000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1351.13%101500000.99060000360430
Ondrej PalatX3237.10%6200200.92000010210523
Viktor ArvidssonX2237.29%5900000.93000000310404
James Van RiemsdykX2032.86%7000000.86000000011242
Thomas VanekX4048.08%5200000.86130001100522
Ryan EllisX200.00%000100.59040002400210
Evgeny KuznetsovX2049.30%78500000.75360000033121
Ron HainseyX210.00%000000.56000000022023
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X1057.20%70800000.850000002160011
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X1055.18%29900000.740000002160
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X0058.68%40900000.950000002160
Nikita Zaitsev (R)X000.00%000000.470000000441000
Adam HenriqueX0049.19%55500000.59000000055112
Tyler ToffoliX2135.29%3400000.49000000088110
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.32000000091001
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%000000.350000000335002
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X000.00%000000.550000000335
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X000.00%000000.230000000335
Tomas TatarX0131.82%2200000.53000000000200
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.3300000001411110
Marcus KrugerX0049.74%38200000.370000001200000
Tomas HertlX0123.08%1300000.3900000001212000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.18001010000100
Matt ReadX0033.33%300000.55000001100010
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.27000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer83100.9262.0229700101350001.0003242000
Brian Elliott (TOT)34181130.8673.401940201108240110.667123213010
__Brian Elliott (NJD)21000.8214.8088007390000.000015
__Brian Elliott (PHI)209820.8653.55113200674970100.3336198
__Brian Elliott (TOR)128310.8753.0072020362880011.0006120

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX4527275415160401101360019.85%785218.93911203013500000
Mikael GranlundX45232649124036911530015.03%1189919.97861426134000117
David PastrnakX45143347173009866145009.66%388019.5546102013200000
Logan CoutureX45152843136046831110013.51%1388919.7549131913400002
John CarlsonX457344163008737650010.77%44101122.4731619311380001109
Tanner PearsonX4519193817351553501240015.32%381018.0067132813300000
Patrick EavesX451720371320056551350012.59%281718.17410143013600000
Mark GiordanoX4592231340109337700012.86%6299822.185914361330001108
Dougie HamiltonX455222725958139330015.15%1890620.1334717121000015
Jonas BrodinX45116176315512532003.13%3592420.5418916123000040
Brandon DubinskyX45510152100408158008.62%651511.44000000112123
Christopher TanevX452111312215392823008.70%4881518.11000350000125
Michael MathesonX453912951510926230013.04%5482118.252245270000117
Zach HymanX4564101201140500012.00%452511.66000020002126
Tom WilsonX45461022005023390010.26%451111.36000001012117
Antoine RousselX45336-11235392444006.82%43557.880000500005
Cody EakinX45156-11155305718005.56%747910.64000000001128
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X45314-115541636008.33%23517.790000700001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3256.51%101400011.27010000130544
Mikael GranlundX5344.44%6300011.09240001100634
David PastrnakX1037.93%5800001.07160000120124
Logan CoutureX2144.99%103800000.97000000120502
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.810000001120211
Tanner PearsonX4132.84%6700010.94000031100136
Patrick EavesX3040.74%5400000.91360001100131
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000000.620011000102320
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.600000101150112
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.370000101360000
Brandon DubinskyX2054.69%61800000.58000000011121
Christopher TanevX100.00%000100.32000010051021
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.290000100331021
Zach HymanX1045.45%2200000.38000000041001
Tom WilsonX1037.93%2900000.39000000011011
Antoine RousselX0040.74%2700000.34000010066001
Cody EakinX0050.46%54300000.250000100146100
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0133.33%3000000.2300001001412001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason159210.8772.5466201282280000.00001134100
Cameron Talbot3620940.8892.80207801978770300.833183411211
Jonathan Quick (TOT)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248000
__Jonathan Quick (ANH)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX461624404120471151350011.85%999721.6824629125000055
Filip ForsbergX461722396380102781540011.04%795520.7505525125000028
Paul StastnyX46102737027544100133007.52%779917.3728102211100000
Conor ShearyX4616203604023491240012.90%378817.12751224112000010
Radim VrbataX461520351210026611310011.45%492019.991341412500000
Alex GoligoskiX4692130-23008644430020.93%43102322.2345919126000118
Dustin BrownX4672229-13180615184008.33%466814.53312152211200001
Michael FrolikX46101626111603448940010.64%560613.170001200000
Anton StralmanX46116175315654916006.25%3787318.970002110000112
Erik HaulaX468715440746600013.33%564313.97000010003160
Mattias EkholmX4641115-35810653141009.76%5599721.68257201080000110
Andy GreeneX4659143601923240020.83%4984418.342029640000131
Karl AlznerX462111352810993026007.69%59100421.822138520110124
Aaron EkbladX46391205351161931009.68%4880917.591238117000047
Tom KuhnhacklX396410-4803626320018.75%53358.5800004101468
Zack SmithX383586200507752005.77%251513.54000010000119
Matt NietoX46437-760715230017.39%23026.5600001000012
William KarlssonX46257-60074230006.67%53808.2600001000190
Bryan RustX15112-440181411009.09%01228.100002100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1145.52%123900100.80030000022223
Filip ForsbergX1130.00%8000100.82130000092424
Paul StastnyX1256.49%87100000.93010101600212
Conor ShearyX4144.83%2900000.91000001100322
Radim VrbataX4144.26%6100000.76130002200315
Alex GoligoskiX300.00%000000.59000000320132
Dustin BrownX1038.89%3600000.87110000240002
Michael FrolikX3051.22%4100000.86000000022231
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.390000100185011
Erik HaulaX2033.90%5900000.47000000011102
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.300000200124000
Andy GreeneX010.00%000000.33000000021000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.260001100276011
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.30110010140000
Tom KuhnhacklX1027.27%3300000.60000000000001
Zack SmithX0053.80%64500000.31000000011011
Matt NietoX1039.13%2300000.460000000298001
William KarlssonX1044.69%36700000.370000000138010
Bryan RustX0142.17%8300000.3300000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta134600.8952.7667301312940010.00001135110
Cory Schneider37221310.8932.80210222989170200.727113511430

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tobias RiederX43121527-5001360890013.48%767115.612461592000475
Colton ParaykoX4352126144010143410012.20%68101823.6816720131000082
Jason PominvilleX431411256002363900015.56%1061814.3702232500006
Nino NiederreiterX42111425-51207174120009.17%386620.6322424121000022
Victor RaskX43816249100248194008.51%664815.071231481000049
Duncan KeithX4332023-660327940007.50%46105124.44347211370000108
Mathieu PerreaultX43121022-91204990780015.38%579818.571451297000263
Francois BeaucheminX435152051204627410012.20%3489220.7512318130000029
Micheal FerlandX439101982007339620014.52%469016.06112576000145
Patrick SharpX4361319-52955221530011.32%368515.9423598500003
Shawn MatthiasX4361016-5215354181007.41%570516.40123119400002
Henrik SedinX438715-2601986680011.76%170616.43011653000012
Fedor TyutinX43311145435942432009.38%3990621.072139117000066
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X38741121003148350020.00%546612.25112536000070
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X4101-2204690011.11%06415.940000100005
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X3464104802742260023.08%540211.82112535000065
Jaromir JagrX404711-2100322449008.16%345911.48000235000114
Kevin KleinX431910-7315853026003.85%3870116.31000115000078
Ryan SproulX270667601068000.00%2239914.7600012000011
Josh LeivoX20033-100578000.00%01678.3501106000015
Lauri KorpikoskiX111121001311009.09%1988.9400000000017
Nate ProsserX16112-116012440025.00%924815.5100003000020
Sven AndrighettoX4000000000000.00%092.290000300000
Devante Smith-PellyX5000020413000.00%0377.370000000006
Jordan SchroederX16000-200213000.00%0503.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tobias RiederX1039.58%4800000.80000000011230
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000100.51000000022104
Jason PominvilleX1242.50%4000000.81130002200005
Nino NiederreiterX1135.21%7100000.58000000011302
Victor RaskX0149.94%77300000.741300000124012
Duncan KeithX200.00%000000.440000000111100
Mathieu PerreaultX3046.61%86900010.55160000042212
Francois BeaucheminX200.00%000000.450000000112110
Micheal FerlandX1239.13%4600000.55000000071011
Patrick SharpX1033.33%4500000.551500102150000
Shawn MatthiasX1054.55%3300000.45001000022130
Henrik SedinX1050.98%76900000.42000000072000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.31000010073001
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1154.29%52500000.47000000000102
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X1057.63%5900000.31000000000
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X0153.86%46600000.50000000000
Jaromir JagrX0038.46%3900000.4800000001010011
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.290001001350000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.300000000195001
Josh LeivoX0025.00%800000.36000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0050.00%600000.41000000000000
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.16000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Jordan SchroederX0031.37%5100000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard259730.8892.70126601575120100.700102023211
Jimmy Howard2591320.8902.96133820665990000.80052320130