JGHL - Pro Team Scoring

Pro Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 15:58

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik BerglundX82283462-205001571832760010.14%17152118.558122074286000018
Brendan GallagherX82242953-18140551242040011.76%9149318.2168144827100003
Valtteri FilppulaX82203151-2180161761710011.70%21125415.302111333186000179
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X82192948-1214066771240015.32%10110213.444101427175000014
__Frank Vatrano (MTL)X327411-2403323340020.59%335311.0300002000012
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X50122537-101003354900013.33%774914.98410142717300003
Shayne GostisbehereX8283442-24220578799008.08%84173621.17591472300000037
David BackesX82162541-1450013396200008.00%9121414.81481231193000465
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82132437-212056200139009.35%19121914.860116121122228
Oscar LindbergX77121931-318058661170010.26%6110114.3015619173000026
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X64102131-101402670141007.09%2112917.654262917800009
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X64102131-101402670141007.09%2112917.654262917800009
Markus Nutivaara (R)X8252429-23260444755009.09%98169620.69235202470001131
Zach BogosianX74121628-22781017251530022.64%94141819.1761722910001174
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X7841923-474101167265006.15%98148619.05044221240001183
__Luca Sbisa (EDM)X4221416-2335664139005.13%5583219.8003319109000191
__Luca Sbisa (ANH)X36257-2415503126007.69%4365418.17011315000093
Kevan MillerX8241923-167002146354007.41%110173021.09145232100000171
Mikkel BoedkerX8291322-1360358198009.18%16106412.97000020221206
Roman Polak (TOT)X5341418364013735280014.29%6692117.39000260002133
__Roman Polak (CGY)X600001001152000.00%108914.7900000000119
__Roman Polak (ANH)X4741418354012630260015.38%5683317.72000260001114
Michael RafflX8271017-22200723891007.69%7112313.702682120900002
Matt Read (TOT)X466410-1404241500012.00%654711.890221063000185
__Matt Read (TOR)X18213-120167100020.00%11065.890000100004
__Matt Read (ANH)X284370202634400010.00%544115.750221062000181
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X45010106540982921000.00%3969415.4100025011158
__Michal Rozsival (FLA)X440994520952921000.00%3867315.3000025011158
__Michal Rozsival (ANH)X1011220300000.00%12020.350000000000
Matthew StajanX47358-940406445006.67%855111.72000000000129
Matt PuempelX19257300912160012.50%124713.02202106200000
Johan LarssonX18235-220716180011.11%220211.2000000000021
Brandon DavidsonX18123-680241760016.67%1533818.7800017101256
Robert Hagg (R)X20033-8402141000.00%1140720.34000053000040
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X6101-3206330033.33%26210.410000000004
__Timo Meier (ANH)X6101-3206330033.33%26210.410000000004
Samuel Morin (R)X1000200100000.00%11717.030000100001
A.J. Greer (R)X4000100201000.00%0399.850000000000
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X30000-1000452000.00%22438.100000100000
__Miikka Salomaki (DET)X30000-1000452000.00%22438.100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik BerglundX1053.01%162800010.8231100001140463
Brendan GallagherX1139.36%9400000.71000000120441
Valtteri FilppulaX4151.52%148100000.81010000310224
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X2250.00%8000000.87000004400141
__Frank Vatrano (MTL)X0065.22%2300000.62000004400
__Frank Vatrano (ANH)X2243.86%5700000.99000004400
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.48160000011202
David BackesX3145.41%21800000.68000000022202
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051.14%139800100.61230000081302
Oscar LindbergX2050.00%10600000.56000000170013
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X0239.24%7900000.55010001100021
__Jimmy Vesey (ANH)X0239.24%7900000.55010001100
Markus Nutivaara (R)X110.00%000000.340100000151133
Zach BogosianX110.00%000000.39001101100122
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100.00%000000.31011100000021
__Luca Sbisa (EDM)X000.00%000000.38001000000
__Luca Sbisa (ANH)X100.00%000000.21010100000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.27000000310100
Mikkel BoedkerX0138.71%6200000.41230001100122
Roman Polak (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000021110
__Roman Polak (CGY)X000.00%000000.00000000021
__Roman Polak (ANH)X000.00%000000.43000000021
Michael RafflX1039.74%7800000.30000000190000
Matt Read (TOT)X1125.81%3100000.37000000011111
__Matt Read (TOR)X0066.67%600000.57000000011
__Matt Read (ANH)X1116.00%2500000.32000000011
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000000001
__Michal Rozsival (FLA)X000.00%000000.27000000000
__Michal Rozsival (ANH)X000.00%000000.98000000000
Matthew StajanX1047.53%62700000.290000000193100
Matt PuempelX0034.78%2300000.57000000000010
Johan LarssonX0052.43%10300000.50000000410001
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.18000000053000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.15000000011000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X0080.00%500000.32000000420100
__Timo Meier (ANH)X0080.00%500000.32000000420
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000530000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Miikka Salomaki (TOT)X0042.86%2800000.00000000000000
__Miikka Salomaki (DET)X0042.86%2800000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)31110.8772.92185009730000.333330010
Jake Allen (TOT)59262250.8873.1632278117014990000.800205527441
__Jake Allen (MTL)229520.8972.83108240514930000.75081814
__Jake Allen (ANH)37171730.8823.3321454111910060000.833123713
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)3071260.8783.49159820937640110.688162544001
__Marc-Andre Fleury (ANH)3071260.8783.49159820937640110.688162544
Joonas Korpisalo10100.8794.0060004330000.000011000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX823667103333801002272500014.40%7174921.32723304225400003
Brad MarchandX82465096334801641463260014.11%10174321.2611162762254000024
Patrick KaneX8237579429120361172660013.91%8172421.02714214025500000
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X82285078224601832512210012.67%17165220.146814301621015207
__Ryan Kesler (NSH)X69224466173601582231780012.36%17141520.516612221241015207
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X13661251002528430013.95%023618.1902283800000
Mikael BacklundX82234366-8220691762260010.18%12136116.604141850198000145
Shea Weber (TOT)X821351641173514267135009.63%80169920.7241519742630001203
__Shea Weber (NSH)X6994554667512954114007.89%61139120.1631417632290001168
__Shea Weber (BOS)X1346105601313210019.05%1930823.651121134000035
Milan LucicX82173653127410151117223007.62%3141017.20491346234011251
Johnny BoychukX82942511857515461800011.25%91185922.6741014452121011209
Loui ErikssonX82232245-6100101291970011.68%12157719.230110141018241
Hampus LindholmX821226381854015457770015.58%93181722.167714422650002180
Derek RyanX82161632580381041180013.56%2114713.995611252361013120
Jannik HansenX82122032111606978149008.05%10136016.58000020008150
Justin BraunX82416202378020956390010.26%98163019.88000010110202
Darren HelmX8271219310038108560012.50%157519.15000070113253
Joel WardX826131902606657101005.94%1290711.060000300002
David SchlemkoX82613194601819380015.79%176287.6657122927600003
Ben LovejoyX823151834601032938007.89%59116414.2000004000014
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X8161016191152517338350017.14%79146418.07202260000220
__Adam McQuaid (COL)X685712221072515734310016.13%68127618.76101130000210
__Adam McQuaid (BOS)X13134-38016440025.00%1118814.4910113000010
Brian CampbellX695111692406035270018.52%53107615.59000023011079
Justin AbdelkaderX69412164160572644009.09%23915.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX5255.41%218900001.18370000011589
Brad MarchandX9643.65%12600011.103800005101236
Patrick KaneX6247.32%11200001.09180001700791
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X1357.28%196400000.94000000510757
__Ryan Kesler (NSH)X1257.53%167400000.93000000510
__Ryan Kesler (BOS)X0155.86%29000001.02000000510
Mikael BacklundX5352.55%159100000.970000001160515
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.75001000011155
__Shea Weber (NSH)X000.00%000000.78001000011
__Shea Weber (BOS)X000.00%000000.65000000011
Milan LucicX2045.11%13300000.75000022300235
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.55221000430025
Loui ErikssonX5443.44%12200000.57030001100352
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.42010001100221
Derek RyanX3152.08%100800010.560000001150223
Jannik HansenX2136.36%8800100.47000000021021
Justin BraunX110.00%000000.25000000022210
Darren HelmX1151.19%84000000.510000000195021
Joel WardX2156.92%6500000.42000000088000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.60000000088011
Ben LovejoyX010.00%000000.31000000170002
Adam McQuaid (TOT)X110.00%000000.22002210066031
__Adam McQuaid (COL)X110.00%000000.19002210066
__Adam McQuaid (BOS)X000.00%000000.42000000066
Brian CampbellX100.00%000000.30110000000002
Justin AbdelkaderX1150.00%2000000.82000000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask73412040.8912.7039078317616200000.739236517521
Curtis McElhinney2610610.8603.40105700604280000.71471765000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX82293968-3160531132040014.22%5147918.0498174524900000
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X76343266-1556101301302720012.50%14149919.73612185222310111208
__Wayne Simmonds (ANH)X166612-61403837500012.00%428817.981011041000142
__Wayne Simmonds (BUF)X60282654-9421092932220012.61%10121220.20512174218110110166
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X81213758-83801641441830011.48%12144317.816162235231000021
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X8336-2601816200015.00%314017.5012342000000
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X73183452-63201461281630011.04%9130317.845141931211000021
Corey PerryX8224315524951741031910012.57%4140817.1776133623100000
Matt DucheneX82183553-880301641680010.71%10143017.432141639232000022
Oscar KlefbomX8264753-165801268599006.06%88183822.4241519562420110205
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X81162844-1957515276183008.74%8132816.39410144218200001
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X338142232606630650012.31%252015.7524685500001
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X4881422-223158646118006.78%680816.832683412700000
Cam FowlerX82123244-25540109881050011.43%105187622.8871017542170112228
Brady SkjeiX8283543554014552400020.00%76148718.132134470000130
Marcus JohanssonX82202141-238030971610012.42%6137116.7254936223000020
Kevin HayesX82171835-15335551481460011.64%13125715.331011160000187
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8142933-1252015262360011.11%86150918.6313412670110203
__Alec Martinez (SJS)X221910-2160251516006.25%1644120.051341162011059
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X5932023-1036012747200015.00%70106818.11000150000144
Mike GreenX8292332-207551474692009.78%69160819.60661251248000055
Jordan EberleX82141226-510018511100012.73%598111.971451294000094
Gustav NyquistX8212921-12805069860013.95%6106412.97011011000050
Adam LowryX829112038059102740012.16%1788210.760001211211318
Leo Komarov (TOT)X8191019-62357771100009.00%884210.40000010000124
__Leo Komarov (SJS)X22628-5953428330018.18%234515.7000001000062
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X593811-1140434367004.48%64978.4200000000062
Derek ForbortX822151795601416323008.70%107153318.69000010000217
Alex KillornX343364120172034008.82%439111.49000010001129
Jordan MartinookX9000-1202105000.00%0647.1500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3137.27%11000000.92160000170352
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2344.14%11100010.88280021200834
__Wayne Simmonds (ANH)X0027.78%1800000.83020001200
__Wayne Simmonds (BUF)X2347.31%9300010.89260021200
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X3055.85%176200000.80000001100432
__Martin Hanzal (ANH)X1055.42%16600000.86000001100
__Martin Hanzal (BUF)X2055.89%159600000.80000001100
Corey PerryX3240.00%9000000.78241000033343
Matt DucheneX0257.02%158900000.74250000041230
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000100.58000000210222
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1031.43%7000000.662400100101102
__Alexander Radulov (PIT)X1021.43%2800000.851300000101
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X0038.10%4200000.541100100101
Cam FowlerX110.00%000100.47010000083102
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.58000000066123
Marcus JohanssonX0034.65%10100000.60390000011221
Kevin HayesX3048.32%112800000.56000000086333
Alec Martinez (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000001120202
__Alec Martinez (SJS)X000.00%000000.450000001120
__Alec Martinez (BUF)X100.00%000000.430000001120
Mike GreenX500.00%000000.40001000031110
Jordan EberleX3039.56%9100000.53000000044100
Gustav NyquistX2148.44%6400000.39110000033104
Adam LowryX1050.92%114700000.450000000134012
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4147.06%6800000.450000100244111
__Leo Komarov (SJS)X3134.48%2900000.460000100244
__Leo Komarov (BUF)X1056.41%3900000.440000000244
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.220000000148012
Alex KillornX0035.48%3100000.31000000000001
Jordan MartinookX0075.00%400000.000000031300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo67302780.8813.2839372121518000140.657356517132
Anton Khudobin (TOT)2551610.8733.46128461745820020.00002160100
__Anton Khudobin (ANH)61310.9032.7726021121240010.000044
__Anton Khudobin (BUF)1941300.8653.63102440624580010.00001756

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX8233346727140632092500013.20%16155618.9741216422181014251
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X82293665140251882630011.03%17166220.2741822442660004127
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X44182038-340191211580011.39%1090420.542101224150000021
__Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X381116274006671050010.48%775819.952810201160004106
Ryan GetzlafX822043637460134178245008.16%15147517.994151963231000033
Mark ScheifeleX82292655-2280851691990014.57%2144817.6674113323500001
Blake WheelerX82243155-8360173135241009.96%14147317.96481246236000016
Dustin ByfuglienX82114152-61481030189114009.65%95179721.9281119662280000177
Jeff SkinnerX82252247-616045781580015.82%5143217.4675123422100002
Jaccob SlavinX8264046251805193350017.14%105170020.731126230003262
P.K. SubbanX8263844-2555667577007.79%77171420.9041620482200000111
Rickard RakellX821920391036074561210015.70%8136016.5888163121600000
Gabriel LandeskogX8213243726400144721070012.15%5124315.160001300012226
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X8273037-166351448680008.75%109173621.186410431310000115
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X4472128-1847510358620011.29%64100822.90641043131000014
__Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X380992160412818000.00%4572919.18000000000102
Jake GardinerX821323318420906137002.70%74149418.220111130111241
Brayden Point (R)X8214112523801062970014.43%285210.39101114000029
Jake Guentzel (R)X70991811802929770011.69%181111.592352114500015
Jonathan DrouinX74991861402966100009.00%294512.78101118300000
Casey CizikasX75411159200579760006.67%127359.80000000006246
Mathew DumbaX5121214196359043150013.33%3185816.8300000000085
Jake MuzzinX361910624106614100010.00%2049613.7800001000078
Reilly SmithX21224500813110018.18%01487.070000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4456.41%188800010.863120000310854
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X2155.87%139600000.78010000043346
__Ryan O'Reilly (NYI)X2057.25%103400000.84010000043
__Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X0151.93%36200000.71000000043
Ryan GetzlafX3251.44%125200010.85150001200474
Mark ScheifeleX7051.04%154000020.76000000033641
Blake WheelerX10257.69%7800000.75000001100625
Dustin ByfuglienX120.00%000000.58001101100641
Jeff SkinnerX3140.43%9400000.66010000011433
Jaccob SlavinX110.00%000000.540120000011014
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.51000010061012
Rickard RakellX6132.93%8200000.57240000011430
Gabriel LandeskogX1246.51%8600000.60000000077032
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X100.00%000000.430000000574231
__Ryan McDonagh (NYI)X100.00%000000.560000000574
__Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X000.00%000000.250000000574
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.440000000801110
Brayden Point (R)X2346.43%8400000.5961000000112113
Jake Guentzel (R)X3037.74%5300000.44000000000012
Jonathan DrouinX1240.74%5400000.38130000130013
Casey CizikasX0050.78%77000000.41000000000000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.330000103180000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.40000020077010
Reilly SmithX1043.14%5100000.54000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky66401960.9062.2839452715015900310.684386517763
Chad Johnson189530.8852.77103901484180000.55691765001

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX82293867-17100781772810010.32%8156519.081192057245000389
Jordan StaalX82253661-75201422572070012.08%20171020.8525716891014205
Josh BaileyX82203151-21100431141710011.70%10146317.8466123723600000
Elias LindholmX822226483220891731560014.10%14130215.884913332390113162
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X831928475200441121370013.87%10127415.35123631000251
__Alex Galchenyuk (COL)X68142135620027901080012.96%899114.57112625000243
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X155712-1001722290017.24%228318.890110500008
Jeff PetryX82133245-2330010652780016.67%80194823.7671219432280001227
Andrew CoglianoX82142034-19400105781250011.20%8115414.0701103000030
Brandon SutterX811023331802769830012.05%97349.0627910790113132
Lee StempniakX82922312180784595009.47%67819.52481233244000148
Brock Nelson (TOT)X67121830522050591130010.62%590313.4712342500004
__Brock Nelson (COL)X52710172120284281008.64%368013.0802232400001
__Brock Nelson (CAR)X15581331002217320015.63%222214.831011100003
Alexey MarchenkoX8282129-41002552480016.67%85159019.395712212250001202
Markus GranlundX46141327-3202743750018.67%772415.730000000001
Marc StaalX8251924-115201514956008.93%112165620.190114511012173
Magnus PaajarviX72101323-31202774890011.24%577310.741121600016
Jonathan EricssonX82319223130201614339007.69%69132916.21112568000091
Daniel WinnikX6889171202757690011.59%973810.8501110530113183
Viktor StalbergX258412840815210038.10%21666.650000100007
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X624596201661280014.29%64547.33000000001151
__Marcus Kruger (TOR)X624596201661280014.29%64547.33000000001151
Tyler PitlickX60437-4200502143009.30%362210.370000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X1516776051280012.50%1124015.9701116000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X1516776051280012.50%1124015.9701116000012
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X1102251203041000.00%1116214.720000900001
__Jake Dotchin (CAR)X1102251203041000.00%1116214.720000900001
Dylan DeMeloX4011060731000.00%25814.620000000002
Blake ComeauX6000-120855000.00%0366.020000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3447.97%172400010.86000002200544
Jordan StaalX0055.44%203300200.71000000022150
Josh BaileyX4039.56%9100000.700000000124332
Elias LindholmX2151.03%140100000.74000000022243
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X5249.02%55900000.740000000102245
__Alex Galchenyuk (COL)X5249.44%53600000.710000000102
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0039.13%2300000.850000000102
Jeff PetryX300.00%000000.46000000140026
Andrew CoglianoX2052.05%7300000.59000001100030
Brandon SutterX3053.99%58900100.90360000051210
Lee StempniakX2142.86%15400000.790600000154012
Brock Nelson (TOT)X3246.39%26300010.66010000310212
__Brock Nelson (COL)X2147.58%24800000.50010000310
__Brock Nelson (CAR)X1126.67%1500011.17000000310
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%000000.36000001100001
Markus GranlundX4234.21%3800000.75130000320410
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.290000000191012
Magnus PaajarviX1030.00%4000000.60000000000121
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.330011200175212
Daniel WinnikX2046.27%6700000.46000000088202
Viktor StalbergX0130.77%1300001.44000000000002
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1049.35%54100000.40000000000100
__Marcus Kruger (TOR)X1049.35%54100000.40000000000
Tyler PitlickX1044.74%3800000.23000000000100
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000071001
__Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X000.00%000000.58000000071
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.25000000160000
__Jake Dotchin (CAR)X000.00%000000.25000000160
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi329930.8793.16136902725950300.600101765200
James Reimer69282940.8703.3935966220315580200.500146517300

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82333972-144801212222320014.22%19178321.74871543237011150
Mika ZibanejadX82273461-7140561871920014.06%22160019.5171320452052028258
John KlingbergX82103141-30540100105850011.76%105190323.2161117492210001198
Kris VersteegX82142640-2213512114163008.59%3164420.054593823400005
Eric FehrX82151934-324401362041470010.20%19148618.1231013201980004214
Jordie BennX8292130-3174014759570015.79%99156019.03336281570000132
John Moore (TOT)X8262228-573151174462009.68%80165520.1836928183000043
__John Moore (PHI)X6761824-14958231560010.71%62138420.6636928176000040
__John Moore (CHI)X15044-4241035136000.00%1827118.050000700003
Michael StoneX8212728-13400888351001.96%94171920.96088182220000192
Vladislav NamestnikovX4961824-15180745772008.33%696219.641561212100005
Tyson BarrieX8222224-23180436427007.41%51108413.2200012011097
Ales HemskyX8113922-20801138650020.00%4130916.1600001500000
Stephen GiontaX8271320-291806398106006.60%16120614.710000150003137
Nikita TryamkinX8271320-12902020539500014.00%85168320.52369232190000175
Nick CousinsX8261319-151204540580010.34%57348.95459141280004113
Shane PrinceX759918-152208169640014.06%8110014.6700003000175
Beau BennettX62459-7403335300013.33%03625.850000300000
John-Michael LilesX63134-520151280012.50%163325.270000400002
Lukas Sedlak (R)X28202-4602118180011.11%12268.080000900002
Corey TroppX42011-2720842000.00%154813.060000000000
Cal O'ReillyX7000200210000.00%09213.200000000001
Tyler GaudetX19000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5256.26%196400010.812120000350945
Mika ZibanejadX1151.09%137800000.764120000260814
John KlingbergX110.00%000000.43110000061022
Kris VersteegX0149.50%10100000.49050011100012
Eric FehrX1146.54%147400000.46350000011240
Jordie BennX300.00%000000.38010000410015
John Moore (TOT)X110.00%000000.340001202310022
__John Moore (PHI)X110.00%000000.350001002310
__John Moore (CHI)X000.00%000000.300000202310
Michael StoneX010.00%000000.331100000593001
Vladislav NamestnikovX1045.28%5300000.50020000022031
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.441100000493000
Ales HemskyX0036.47%8500000.34010001200011
Stephen GiontaX0046.79%15600000.33000000053010
Nikita TryamkinX110.00%000000.24000220043100
Nick CousinsX2039.13%4600000.52020000055010
Shane PrinceX0041.96%14300000.33000000000002
Beau BennettX0040.82%36500000.5000000001414010
John-Michael LilesX000.00%000000.2400000005616001
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0050.00%12200000.18000000011000
Corey TroppX0040.00%3000000.04000000000000
Cal O'ReillyX0050.00%600000.00000000077000
Tyler GaudetX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)82000.9131.8033400101150000.0000041000
__Simeon Varlamov (SJS)82000.9131.8033400101150000.0000041
Craig Anderson50142250.8832.9027122113111160110.714424042200
Scott Darling43102920.8583.652268401389720110.846134240211

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX82207292116401131201310015.27%78174221.2410162678235011076
John TavaresX8238468424220611722500015.20%9135016.46814225723200007
Mats ZuccarelloX822645712616047932360011.02%19156519.087714722211127302
Drew DoughtyX8265258121001019292122004.92%71190823.2721012682190222271
Anders LeeX8226315725655190661860013.98%4128015.613473019401106
Phil Kessel (TOT)X81203555-100091221990010.05%4155919.254121632187000026
__Phil Kessel (CAR)X67193251-120071001820010.44%3137520.524121632187000026
__Phil Kessel (COL)X1413420022217005.88%118513.200000000000
Kyle OkposoX82173855616071106171009.94%9124215.14413174222300000
Jonathan HuberdeauX8215304567516921340011.19%6126215.39211133021710111
Seth JonesX8216284494609169830019.28%81175721.4291019522270000184
Chris KreiderX822121427875210831990010.55%8128815.7137103422700000
Torey Krug (TOT)X8173037-153915658571009.86%48161219.904131738207000033
__Torey Krug (CAR)X6773037-1018105077650010.77%42136520.374131738206000031
__Torey Krug (COL)X14000-52151586000.00%624717.640000100003
Travis ZajacX82141327918044157680020.59%12103312.60000001124310
Radko GudasX8242024219202016044009.09%95140517.141121150112257
Andrew LaddX651282024008333870013.79%395314.663251515100000
Nikolai KuleminX821282082004659860013.95%11100112.21000001018292
Josh JoorisX82612189300517266009.09%1999212.10000131122288
Luke SchennX823121522771511134270011.11%84138516.89000000002273
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X82358-4140288354005.56%27759.4601115900000
__Mike Ribeiro (FLA)X52246-5120104628007.14%13747.1901102200000
__Mike Ribeiro (COL)X30112120183726003.85%140213.3900013700000
Bobby RyanX17246240171621009.52%225014.6811294700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX500.00%000001.065120000022748
John TavaresX7455.93%166100001.241200001205104
Mats ZuccarelloX6140.00%10500000.911130001300714
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.61000020250234
Anders LeeX3134.48%8700010.89001000310343
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2238.61%10100100.71470000082122
__Phil Kessel (CAR)X2241.18%8500100.74350000082
__Phil Kessel (COL)X0025.00%1600000.43120000082
Kyle OkposoX5060.00%8000000.89580001300414
Jonathan HuberdeauX0039.79%150300000.71000010310131
Seth JonesX320.00%000000.50000002200414
Chris KreiderX1234.12%8500000.65000101100240
Torey Krug (TOT)X100.00%000000.4604111001414110
__Torey Krug (CAR)X100.00%000000.5404110001414
__Torey Krug (COL)X000.00%000000.0000001001414
Travis ZajacX2354.29%126900100.52000000066313
Radko GudasX010.00%000000.34000000097022
Andrew LaddX1337.74%5300000.42000000061031
Nikolai KuleminX2045.28%5300100.40000000099100
Josh JoorisX2046.07%44500000.36000000066120
Luke SchennX100.00%000000.220010202190200
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X0047.67%79500000.210000000289001
__Mike Ribeiro (FLA)X0047.26%38300000.320000000289
__Mike Ribeiro (COL)X0048.06%41200000.100000000289
Bobby RyanX0060.00%1500000.48000000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2515450.9152.10148303526140200.524212359331
Cam Ward59381730.8942.7035114215814950310.824175923403

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Schmaltz (R)X82163450-3820171371530010.46%11158319.31481226180000037
Josh AndersonX82232245-117315201981850012.43%12166720.33336392020002106
Colton SissonsX82192645-223201081251740010.92%18156519.085611292100001195
Andre BurakovskyX82261844-1480491351660015.66%14173221.135510352161014151
Andrew ShawX70231942-272401251391600014.38%10138019.715712231960002114
Jarome IginlaX82172441-222151151201450011.72%13166720.33358262110001138
Tyler GraovacX82102737-86058128125008.00%16119114.5212393100000
Esa LindellX8272431-326601769880008.75%126193723.62145281550000189
Braydon CoburnX8242428-2074101286455007.27%101161519.70033181240002184
Connor MurphyX8242125-188201766168005.88%73157419.20167332090001132
Matt IrwinX8251924-273801047568007.35%86161719.72437371580001193
Josh MorrisseyX8251419-2373513863390012.82%88137516.771123140001115
Ben HuttonX8211718-133610444262001.61%4296511.7608839169011176
Ondrej Kase (R)X828917-171404939790010.13%8101612.39033788000373
Yanni GourdeX536915-15201771600010.00%762011.70011320000027
Peter HollandX826713-780328165009.23%47459.0900000000233
Troy Stecher (R)X474711-141602837320012.50%3261413.06224178700003
Vincent HinostrozaX293710-74062335008.57%440113.821122900000
Tyler EnnisX53279-42081933006.06%33366.3300029000115
Chad RuhwedelX170993181020153000.00%2025815.150000200000
John Hayden (R)X29112-9100211228003.57%12358.090000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1239.63%65100000.63010000260432
Josh AndersonX3133.03%10900000.54040120022433
Colton SissonsX1347.23%101200000.580200000102222
Andre BurakovskyX1235.20%12500000.51370000011224
Andrew ShawX3047.73%116900000.61380000000424
Jarome IginlaX3042.11%38000000.49060100081316
Tyler GraovacX0147.45%123300100.620000000181111
Esa LindellX100.00%000000.32000000120023
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000100.350001100234000
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.320000000131110
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.30000001100021
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.28000011100120
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.370020001550000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0040.00%19500000.33000000170000
Yanni GourdeX2040.89%60900000.48000001100110
Peter HollandX0146.26%74800000.35140000072020
Troy Stecher (R)X100.00%000000.3600000001111011
Vincent HinostrozaX1043.59%3900000.50000000000001
Tyler EnnisX0023.53%1700000.540000000132000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.700001100173000
John Hayden (R)X0050.00%1000000.17000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy641631110.8973.03350327217717190110.571285725260
Eddie Lack2961710.8534.00146840986680000.66732557000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X82323668-65601961202200014.55%9152618.60911204923500004
Radek FaksaX8222315313801141852080010.58%20149418.2238113419200011172
Mikko RantanenX82153146-6604798174008.62%6179321.8631316392370006295
Sami VatanenX8283745-2286013310391008.79%109187622.8821012592260000211
Carl HagelinX82202141-7260831231680011.90%26153718.7564103619200010316
Travis Konecny (R)X82191938-1395101921440013.19%4124715.213361712400000
Morgan RiellyX8253338-28540889574006.76%105190723.26369412210000248
Brian DumoulinX8282634-942013068590013.56%81174321.25246271870000175
Brad RichardsonX81111223-152210471121040010.58%496111.8601108000038
Mark PysykX7902323-4240666326000.00%71124915.81011322000073
Riley NashX8271320-15404110691007.69%1290711.06101422000119
Mikhail GrigorenkoX6710818-8801245520019.23%15538.2601101300002
Ryan White (TOT)X62510153360824462008.06%367610.9100032900002
__Ryan White (NYR)X4646109200392641009.76%33898.450000000001
__Ryan White (EDM)X16145-6160431821004.76%028817.9700032900001
Dennis RasmussenX823912-201804910680003.75%1184410.29011020005148
Patrik NemethX6221012-4420942121009.52%50102016.440000200000110
Dalton Prout (TOT)X56189104551192420005.00%4695217.01112780000079
__Dalton Prout (NYR)X4506612300761913000.00%3870815.73011261000049
__Dalton Prout (EDM)X11123-215543570014.29%824422.22101520000030
Tommy Sestito (TOT)X75347-7275731339007.69%281910.92000147000047
__Tommy Sestito (FLA)X52347-314053932009.38%261911.9100002000047
__Tommy Sestito (EDM)X23000-41352047000.00%02008.6800014500000
William Carrier (R)X25505-7202819230021.74%127010.820000100000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X31101-5809970014.29%13059.850000200000
Niklas KronwallX13011-21002667000.00%919915.3300005000013
Joonas DonskoiX4000-100211000.00%0256.360000000000
Alexander Nylander (R)X5000000001000.00%05210.310001100002
Jared McCannX25000-420724000.00%02098.3700004000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3042.00%15000000.89480000130546
Radek FaksaX1050.92%163000000.71040000053334
Mikko RantanenX0142.95%63800000.511100000130113
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.48000000180011
Carl HagelinX4133.49%21800000.53020000022202
Travis Konecny (R)X5449.25%6700000.61000000033521
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.40130001100210
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.39000000055033
Brad RichardsonX0154.19%96700000.48001011100011
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.370000001400010
Riley NashX2148.60%53500000.441100001110012
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1146.38%6900000.65000001100021
Ryan White (TOT)X2045.25%17900000.44000000140120
__Ryan White (NYR)X2054.55%3300000.51000000140
__Ryan White (EDM)X0043.15%14600000.35000000140
Dennis RasmussenX0045.88%49700000.28000001100000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.240000000319011
Dalton Prout (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000010000102
__Dalton Prout (NYR)X000.00%000000.17000000000
__Dalton Prout (EDM)X000.00%000000.25000010000
Tommy Sestito (TOT)X0045.16%6200000.17000010000000
__Tommy Sestito (FLA)X0045.10%5100000.23000000000
__Tommy Sestito (EDM)X0045.45%1100000.00000010000
William Carrier (R)X1160.00%1500000.37000001100101
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0050.00%1400000.0700000002020000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.10000000054000
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%300000.00000000022000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Jared McCannX0042.86%700000.00000000320000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen52192440.8872.8128644113411860030.917124636211
Juuse Saros40102140.8723.572102211259760120.625243641100

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX8237438013260722842710013.65%12173321.13111627461822027290
Mark Letestu (TOT)X813432663280512022260015.04%16149918.51881643207000274
__Mark Letestu (EDM)X512322450160391601590014.47%898819.38751236156000111
__Mark Letestu (FLA)X3011102131201242670016.42%851117.03134751000163
Joe PavelskiX822638641346098139266009.77%12153418.7041418391960005166
James Neal (TOT)X84253560-67220154882070012.08%8167919.99210123323100004
__James Neal (CHI)X66202747-146220124791720011.63%7135120.4728102719000004
__James Neal (FLA)X1858138100309350014.29%132818.2202264200000
Ryan SuterX82144660-46201471251140012.28%144200724.48101525572180002254
William Nylander (TOT)X8228305819240601322050013.66%3144117.585141940212000022
__William Nylander (PIT)X521618341316045791290012.40%292917.8749132713500003
__William Nylander (FLA)X301212246801553760015.79%151217.071561377000020
Rick Nash (TOT)X84272956-1260931152420011.16%18150817.956101655239000155
__Rick Nash (PHI)X66202242-1020074941890010.58%15122118.50691548196000153
__Rick Nash (FLA)X1877149601921530013.21%328715.9601174300001
Joe ThorntonX822030509140461691330015.04%8145717.7758132619400001
Brent SeabrookX82133346-489514496650020.00%91192223.44111021422120111199
Lars EllerX82182038-3320791541570011.46%18118014.39156151070000108
Alexei EmelinX8262329810002404176007.89%120174721.30347361880111227
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X499918-31002429690013.04%64839.86112329000225
__Pavel Zacha (PIT)X19134-2202621004.76%11246.500000200000
__Pavel Zacha (FLA)X308614-1802223480016.67%536011.99112327000225
Martin Marincin (TOT)X6021517-44001083732006.25%59100516.741016180000128
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X22145-8180482018005.56%2439617.99101510000047
__Martin Marincin (FLA)X38111124220601714007.14%3560916.0200017000080
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X8261016-320287582007.32%10111613.620000100002137
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X4011-100155000.00%05112.7200000000014
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X786915-220277077007.79%10106613.660000100002123
Cody Franson (TOT)X522141692406529170011.76%4492217.74011776000053
__Cody Franson (PIT)X22044-1402996000.00%1637316.93000011000024
__Cody Franson (FLA)X3021012102003620110018.18%2855018.33011765000029
Dale Weise (TOT)X6278155603617420016.67%482613.330001100000
__Dale Weise (PIT)X1000000000000.00%055.320000000000
__Dale Weise (FLA)X6178155603617420016.67%482113.460001100000
Marc Methot (TOT)X8441014772012437340011.76%68143917.13000030000212
__Marc Methot (SJS)X66381115008627240012.50%50110116.68000020000164
__Marc Methot (FLA)X1812362203810100010.00%1833818.7900001000048
P.A. Parenteau (TOT)X434711-1220153842009.52%33848.9300033000000
__P.A. Parenteau (NYR)X13022-26061414000.00%117313.3000032900000
__P.A. Parenteau (FLA)X304591160924280014.29%22117.040000100000
Andreas MartinsenX6417853151173339002.56%8108716.9902261090001103
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X2913422092811009.09%42588.8900000000356
__Torrey Mitchell (FLA)X2913422092811009.09%42588.8900000000356
Casey BaileyX3000-100100000.00%14013.230000000000
Taylor BeckX4000-100101000.00%0266.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6253.17%221000000.92380000240965
Mark Letestu (TOT)X2252.44%122800110.88490000250435
__Mark Letestu (EDM)X1152.32%114100010.91380000250
__Mark Letestu (FLA)X1154.02%8700100.82110000250
Joe PavelskiX4244.89%17600000.83240000011844
James Neal (TOT)X3339.23%13000000.71271030071244
__James Neal (CHI)X2337.39%11500000.70271030071
__James Neal (FLA)X1053.33%1500000.79000000071
Ryan SuterX400.00%000000.60000000430502
William Nylander (TOT)X2137.50%12000000.80000000150544
__William Nylander (PIT)X0034.72%7200000.73000000150
__William Nylander (FLA)X2141.67%4800000.94000000150
Rick Nash (TOT)X4132.09%13400000.74000001500131
__Rick Nash (PHI)X3133.33%11700000.69000001500
__Rick Nash (FLA)X1023.53%1700000.97000001500
Joe ThorntonX2252.50%158300000.69110000120224
Brent SeabrookX310.00%000000.48000002300131
Lars EllerX3050.81%111600100.64000000055343
Alexei EmelinX110.00%000000.33000000061122
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X2037.50%2400000.74000000011031
__Pavel Zacha (PIT)X1033.33%600000.65000000011
__Pavel Zacha (FLA)X1038.89%1800000.78000000011
Martin Marincin (TOT)X100.00%000000.34000000064012
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X100.00%000000.25000000064
__Martin Marincin (FLA)X000.00%000000.39000000064
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X2056.41%7800000.29000000011001
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (ANH)X0042.86%700000.39000000011
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X2057.75%7100000.28000000011
Cody Franson (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000011000
__Cody Franson (PIT)X000.00%000000.21000000011
__Cody Franson (FLA)X000.00%000000.44000000011
Dale Weise (TOT)X1036.73%4900100.36000000000111
__Dale Weise (PIT)X000.00%100000.00000000000
__Dale Weise (FLA)X1037.50%4800100.37000000000
Marc Methot (TOT)X000.00%000000.19000001100000
__Marc Methot (SJS)X000.00%000000.20000001100
__Marc Methot (FLA)X000.00%000000.18000001100
P.A. Parenteau (TOT)X1161.54%3900000.57000000042011
__P.A. Parenteau (NYR)X0060.00%1000000.23000000042
__P.A. Parenteau (FLA)X1162.07%2900000.85000000042
Andreas MartinsenX0040.00%6000000.15001000000001
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1057.77%25100000.310000000152000
__Torrey Mitchell (FLA)X1057.77%25100000.310000000152
Casey BaileyX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Taylor BeckX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2012510.9092.48113702475150000.33331864210
Devan Dubnyk64303040.8982.6838280317116730610.762216418132

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX82406610622280712512960013.51%13182422.25916254622700002
Patrick MarleauX82283967-94601281332520011.11%6143217.47715224325300000
Patrik Laine (R)X8228346296551141042570010.89%4148718.1469155125200002
Matt CullenX8227356214200712522380011.34%16172821.0731013282250119288
Jason ZuckerX82273158173001091142320011.64%18161619.716915382180006151
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX82273158104601391092480010.89%6142517.38410144322800000
Anthony ManthaX81222446-3461078641260017.46%6112713.920001900000
Dennis WidemanX8283745-25151537294008.51%99188422.984111542250000020
Jay BouwmeesterX82123244182954575990012.12%91158719.3576135124500007
Sam ReinhartX82162541960141181450011.03%7128315.6500011000061
Michael Del ZottoX82931401771517248700012.86%80171520.92235332150000197
Alex PetrovicX82332351351514458200015.00%66130415.901121150001226
Michael CammalleriX8292332-82203581121007.44%7111213.560000000000
Jason ChimeraX82101525181405945820012.20%97649.31123125110112312
Josh MansonX82615211684301205569008.70%80151518.47347362200001234
Christian Dvorak (R)X827111812602949650010.77%55406.58000000009187
Thomas HickeyX8211718193151245826003.85%97151018.410002310002229
Nikita ZadorovX822810328010421130015.38%374795.84000110000101
Anthony DuclairX1000000000000.00%01312.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8251.35%237000011.1651200000511175
Patrick MarleauX5449.46%119700010.94150000022861
Patrik Laine (R)X4440.16%12200000.831130002300443
Matt CullenX3052.89%223300000.72000001100553
Jason ZuckerX6131.86%11300110.72010004700629
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2646.43%8400000.81000000120427
Anthony ManthaX3032.88%7300000.82001100032431
Dennis WidemanX110.00%000000.481200100125205
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.55001000022023
Sam ReinhartX3241.46%12300000.642600001120132
Michael Del ZottoX300.00%000000.470101001120214
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.540100100401210
Michael CammalleriX0046.15%7800000.584120000053010
Jason ChimeraX1339.26%13500000.65000000062012
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.280121300114020
Christian Dvorak (R)X2155.06%17800000.67000000076002
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.24241020240000
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.4200000002121000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner3215810.8842.90155461756490011.00092161010
Martin Jones63361660.8892.9734388317015300220.792486121231

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX82327610814580164224326009.82%12170120.754313558241000236
Max PaciorettyX824748959120661193350014.03%7176321.4911152662241000491
Kevin ShattenkirkX8214526648601401021060013.21%71183422.367101760231000186
Nick BoninoX822732591240402232210012.22%35162619.8286145020610110343
Troy BrouwerX8222325410460148891640013.41%14163319.9177144224100000
Nathan BeaulieuX8283543-62807963740010.81%98176221.4941115502180000238
Colton SceviourX82191433116065901040018.27%11119614.59336111071014161
Chris KunitzX81102232-465514766106009.43%6106613.1617828188000019
Tanner KeroX82101828-610041138127007.87%14112413.710222240112200
Erik JohnsonX68622284615996762009.68%85152522.42549321650001210
Matt CalvertX758122021408185110007.27%15110214.69000040117292
Justin FalkX82313165395833039007.69%53136716.67347141320000121
Drake Caggiula (R)X828614-8140505282009.76%67358.960000200001
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X828311-944010140540014.81%66638.090000300000
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X39527-92406825400012.50%43789.680000000000
__Nick Ritchie (MIN)X4331402003315140021.43%22866.650000300000
Kyle QuinceyX821910-26951913328003.57%97153918.760112280000244
John MitchellX824590603171280014.29%15436.620000000000
Mark BorowieckiX5108848951762817000.00%5883716.400000100002137
Tommy WingelsX543475002625210014.29%43626.710000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX29336-880203054005.56%244715.400000000002
Eric GrybaX131235100131100100.00%31088.3300002000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5149.12%199100011.2716000013010103
Max PaciorettyX10546.50%15700121.082600011001163
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.72010000082214
Nick BoninoX5251.10%210000210.73160001100333
Troy BrouwerX6246.36%11000000.66130000160363
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.49000000190221
Colton SceviourX1151.47%6800000.55010001100114
Chris KunitzX0135.71%7000000.60110001100112
Tanner KeroX2046.26%113700000.500000001110103
Erik JohnsonX110.00%000000.37000011100004
Matt CalvertX1038.64%8800000.36000000062050
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.230001001340100
Drake Caggiula (R)X1034.29%3500000.38000001100111
Nick Ritchie (TOT)X0048.57%3500000.33000000022001
__Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0038.89%1800000.37000000022
__Nick Ritchie (MIN)X0058.82%1700000.28000000022
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.130100101350010
John MitchellX1050.18%54200000.3300000002626001
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.190000101430010
Tommy WingelsX0044.44%1800000.39000000000011
Zemgus GirgensonsX2031.03%2900000.270000001170101
Eric GrybaX100.00%000000.55000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray52232230.8992.6829946413413330110.733155032213
Mike Condon35171520.8882.95194921968560000.455113250201

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX82344882-25340931983030011.22%19162619.83815236224300003
Auston Matthews (R)X82314475-38140821972950010.51%13150918.41911206321100000
Sebastian Aho (R)X82243660-352001021032400010.00%11164220.0281220462370000101
Connor BrownX82203353-3126093134241008.30%23167520.43257451991126216
Zach Werenski (R)X82103848-3122053113870011.49%108188022.9231114512320000189
Ryan SpoonerX82133346-4016066871290010.08%11145617.761892221100002
Teuvo TeravainenX82202444-318037991800011.11%8144217.580003700000
Daniel SedinX82182139-2812078971530011.76%4161319.6737102424200008
Brandon Carlo (R)X8292231-2595516974710012.68%100188522.99257262360000153
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82102030-2014053145145006.90%16112413.710000411210233
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X6491928-21781014346510017.65%58129820.28516201260000121
__Darnell Nurse (ANH)X142683200269110018.18%1625718.3900013000037
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X5071320-24581011737400017.50%42104120.8251619122000084
Andrej SustrX8281927-4424010951520015.38%79161119.65336121000110119
Xavier OuelletX8222123-4560101464651003.92%108172721.07123211580000122
Craig Smith (TOT)X7891019-223408649760011.84%487711.24000330000037
__Craig Smith (ANH)X28549-2602223380013.16%128110.050000200001
__Craig Smith (MTL)X504610-202806426380010.53%359611.91000328000035
Jyrki JokipakkaX8231518-273201022238007.89%64120714.731011477011058
Tim SchallerX747714-163005061520013.46%65537.4800000000174
Oliver BjorkstrandX826713-1240223275008.00%66227.580002600000
Alexander BurmistrovX804483401716170023.53%22493.1210117000173
Shea TheodoreX35055-2160541415000.00%2350914.5400002000026
Thomas Chabot (R)X7000300101000.00%4639.000000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4351.06%189000001.01290001100731
Auston Matthews (R)X2048.39%164900020.99590001300640
Sebastian Aho (R)X0239.81%10800000.73230001100325
Connor BrownX3027.50%12000000.63000001100024
Zach Werenski (R)X110.00%000000.51000000210113
Ryan SpoonerX2240.00%10000000.631100001120022
Teuvo TeravainenX0342.11%7600000.61000001100121
Daniel SedinX1142.42%9900000.48150001100251
Brandon Carlo (R)X100.00%000000.33001000022011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1045.56%135000000.53470001300121
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X100.00%000000.43002000054101
__Darnell Nurse (ANH)X000.00%000000.62000000054
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X100.00%000000.38002000054
Andrej SustrX100.00%000000.340000000505021
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.270010103190010
Craig Smith (TOT)X1037.50%7200000.43000000210102
__Craig Smith (ANH)X1040.00%2000000.64000000210
__Craig Smith (MTL)X0036.54%5200000.34000000210
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.30000000088001
Tim SchallerX0045.99%54800000.510000000157001
Oliver BjorkstrandX2133.33%3900000.4200000004323011
Alexander BurmistrovX0038.89%23400000.6400000001616010
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.20110000000000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nick Ellis (R)2951000.8843.39125740716110100.00001634012
Steve Michalek5693840.8254.8326240021112030600.429284834100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX823550852855151511181990017.59%12173821.20101020412711123129
Nikita KucherovX8235468125100451162870012.20%10171720.94513185027300019
Connor McDavidX823140713240641722620011.83%12166620.3251318452700009168
Tyler SeguinX82264167-2200881602340011.11%7169520.6859143020800000
Rasmus RistolainenX82163450111102020480880018.18%75165820.21871552251000012
Alex PietrangeloX827374442605287106006.60%81185722.655914562220111209
Mark StoneX73212243-918054801810011.60%9124117.00461030191112112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX827293643154453580012.07%95160119.52369232190111198
Michael GrabnerX82171835-212040871520011.18%12124815.2220210530008115
Paul Martin (TOT)X829213071604760390023.08%65150918.40426121810000185
__Paul Martin (BOS)X699182771203455370024.32%51126718.37426121790000160
__Paul Martin (NSH)X130330401352000.00%1424218.6100002000026
Luke GlendeningX8251621-1734013114688005.68%17130115.870222300001115
Sven BaertschiX8213720-171204572990013.13%5112013.660000000000
Jordan WealX82105157201240450022.22%66678.13000138000234
Robby FabbriX8269153804425460013.04%55146.27000111000249
Noah HanifinX823811-660012333210014.29%52121414.8100022900001
Robert BortuzzoX71279127154218110018.18%245277.4200004011161
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X13011200200000.00%0171.290000000001
__Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X13011200200000.00%0171.290000000001
Alex BiegaX24011200624000.00%2662.7500028000018
Brock Boeser (R)X9000-400311000.00%012613.980000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX5249.44%17800100.9841501200111074
Nikita KucherovX6136.57%13400000.94010000011376
Connor McDavidX3244.86%180100010.852150000031442
Tyler SeguinX5148.31%89000000.792120000410334
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.60041120170123
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.47000000031031
Mark StoneX5135.34%13300000.69000001100512
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.450001001200120
Michael GrabnerX3130.11%9300000.56000001200211
Paul Martin (TOT)X000.00%000100.400000000151011
__Paul Martin (BOS)X000.00%000100.430000000151
__Paul Martin (NSH)X000.00%000000.250000000151
Luke GlendeningX0151.51%132400000.320000001140002
Sven BaertschiX3141.67%4800000.36000000055102
Jordan WealX3039.47%11400000.45230001100021
Robby FabbriX1156.25%1600000.58110000087000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.18010001100000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.340010201100000
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X000.00%000001.1900000001312000
__Anthony Bitetto (NSH)X000.00%000001.1900000001312
Alex BiegaX0050.00%200000.3000000001311000
Brock Boeser (R)X0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso (R)30110.8922.5196004370000.750404001
Al Montoya36171040.8902.82193702918270000.700202553210
Ben Bishop53271460.8803.0127512613811480300.70427530142
Reto Berra70200.8225.3521300191070000.0000425000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X84434588266801511022730015.75%10162519.3591827562511012111
__T.J. Oshie (SJS)X622631575480125771970013.20%8122619.7771320421881012107
__T.J. Oshie (NJD)X22171431212002625760022.37%239918.14257146300004
Eric StaalX8236488433260821902500014.40%10162319.7912921582530001114
Alexander SteenX8227538038280831532390011.30%21169320.6571522452580114173
Justin Schultz (TOT)X841659752138010290960016.67%70174220.747162354254000082
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X6214425683407473810017.28%48129220.846121842190000063
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X222171913402817150013.33%2245020.451451264000019
Cam AtkinsonX823737743480441582960012.50%13164320.0471219452401014149
Nazem KadriX822444684570101701321980012.12%4147618.00310134023700008
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8412486022820159114920013.04%83188122.396713592560000191
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X52529341600938459008.47%55118322.76257381620000129
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X17281001203317180011.11%1838822.821231454000034
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X1551116211003313150033.33%1031020.64303740000028
David PerronX822831590340861082150013.02%16140417.12022323000254
Derek Stepan (TOT)X83253055-2140352252020012.38%21147117.7233614942135213
__Derek Stepan (SJS)X57182038-3140301511340013.43%18103918.2232514931123150
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X2671017100574680010.29%343216.6101101101263
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X812328513580185951940011.86%9143317.6949132620800000
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X3791120-63409455106008.49%573119.762351110300000
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X4414173192409140880015.91%470215.962681510400000
Andrej SekeraX828425001604983116006.90%85178121.7251116652550000108
Nikolaj EhlersX82193049144066851770010.73%4141417.2557122417800007
Sam GagnerX82131932-460793810016.05%688310.76022934011012
David SavardX82923322296015551450020.00%95156719.110110150000177
Justin FaulkX8272330218751474679008.86%69161619.7122441249000020
Alexander EdlerX8152126195951594751009.80%70151718.723710261950002148
Patrick MaroonX8261420-34551143883007.23%47358.9613497700000
Brett PesceX822182018220535429006.90%78131416.02000030000210
Matt HunwickX674141831407439270014.81%5489013.291128480000150
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4640.17%11700011.080300000421413
__T.J. Oshie (SJS)X2337.21%8600000.93030000042
__T.J. Oshie (NJD)X2348.39%3100011.55000000042
Eric StaalX6254.11%149700011.04010000610593
Alexander SteenX1245.76%11800000.953500000113910
Justin Schultz (TOT)X310.00%000000.86000000033453
__Justin Schultz (SJS)X310.00%000000.87000000033
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.84000000033
Cam AtkinsonX10036.36%9900010.901500013001031
Nazem KadriX4148.93%181500100.92000200022735
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X300.00%000000.64000000210622
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X100.00%000000.57000000210
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X000.00%000000.52000000210
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X200.00%000001.03000000210
David PerronX3244.79%9600010.84110001200423
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7351.33%157400000.75000000033265
__Derek Stepan (SJS)X4350.87%103800000.73000000033
__Derek Stepan (NJD)X3052.24%53600000.79000000033
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7040.43%9400000.71000000043066
__Patric Hornqvist (CAR)X1043.18%4400000.55000000043
__Patric Hornqvist (NJD)X6038.00%5000000.88000000043
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.56010000032311
Nikolaj EhlersX1235.79%9500000.69110001100163
Sam GagnerX4145.79%65300000.73250001100222
David SavardX220.00%000100.41110000270100
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.371110003250021
Alexander EdlerX310.00%000000.34010010011013
Patrick MaroonX2038.30%4700000.540010001140110
Brett PesceX010.00%000000.300000000629100
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.40000000000301
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2915600.9022.50141661596000000.786142062312
Corey Crawford (TOT)68432110.8912.8737214217816360420.87586615221
__Corey Crawford (PHI)51400.8583.6927600171200000.000051
__Corey Crawford (NJD)63421710.8942.8034454216115160420.87586114

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX64232952520281572200010.45%6120118.7724632200000117
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X82232144-1014075871830012.57%9145817.78101191014121
Jay BeagleX82172542-1210059129212008.02%29139817.05459362482024189
Dominic MooreX82162238-19140891781510010.60%17142117.3331114432360003214
Boone Jenner (TOT)X80201535448101061061160017.24%13110513.81235131080003218
__Boone Jenner (CGY)X42741161953722330021.21%742510.11000010001139
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X38131124-22956984830015.66%668017.8923513107000279
Dan HamhuisX8262935-650013871490012.24%92172521.04369312550112187
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X795303558401825564007.81%56157519.94391239178000010
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X4131114163609519210014.29%1972617.70156127900005
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X3821921-11480873643004.65%3785022.36246279900005
Kris RussellX8233235-122401148387003.45%98183922.43167502510220170
Adam CracknellX82131932322077601200010.83%10127615.563363122800002
Chris StewartX82131932-13440139751140011.40%12151418.471015480112108
Kevin BieksaX8262531-756012141470012.77%61153218.68347252300000175
Mark StreitX8232326-21380936232009.38%82168720.58011030110199
Austin WatsonX82121022-1864109273860013.95%997611.910000100000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X7671421-32200446198007.14%5102713.51011230000030
Jesper FastX8211920-13805543700015.71%1086310.5266121822900000
Brock McGinnX768122042405267110007.27%4102713.5100001000038
Jamie OleksiakX828917-746109435380021.05%69119614.59011014000041
Joakim NordstromX822810-122610513048004.17%36437.840000400005
Brendan SmithX30033200632000.00%5712.36011213000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX1452.25%113100010.87120000000570
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2333.70%9200010.60000000390223
Jay BeagleX3154.97%71500000.60020000000412
Dominic MooreX3053.42%174100000.53000000170311
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1449.04%72800000.63250110033231
__Boone Jenner (CGY)X0460.87%2300000.52000100033
__Boone Jenner (NYI)X1048.65%70500000.71250010033
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.41000000033014
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000001200204
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.390000001200
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NYI)X000.00%000000.490000001200
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.38000001200031
Adam CracknellX2246.05%7600000.50000001100101
Chris StewartX4142.11%17100000.421300000201152
Kevin BieksaX000.00%000000.4000000001611030
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.310000000179100
Austin WatsonX1138.30%4700000.45000200066004
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0042.61%35200100.41150000310001
Jesper FastX1237.29%5900100.46000000011100
Brock McGinnX3043.00%10000000.390000000179221
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.2800011001515113
Joakim NordstromX0028.13%3200000.310000200484000
Brendan SmithX00100.00%200000.850000000302000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen70233650.8773.2037922220216460010.545116517422
Jaroslav Halak2851120.8843.31116001645520000.71471765200

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX82235477285151471861920011.98%10156119.03410142721200000
Marian HossaX823437714060191522660012.78%12161119.6524632177000597
Justin WilliamsX822539641130052791950012.82%6141817.30510153420300000
Andrei MarkovX82105262-53206280770012.99%98182422.2571623412190001129
Henrik ZetterbergX8224325615200451182070011.59%4151718.4968144621100000
Nick FolignoX82312455214810157951900016.32%6153418.7146102420400000
Vincent TrocheckX8217365318460158218219007.76%23175421.39369432010009237
Alex Burrows (TOT)X821923421124063791110017.12%7106913.041231270000077
__Alex Burrows (TBL)X39871511001126400020.00%13619.2500005000014
__Alex Burrows (EDM)X2791322111003934570015.79%448317.891231265000020
__Alex Burrows (NYR)X16235-1401319140014.29%222614.1100000000043
Phillip DanaultX8219193813300691601520012.50%11125415.291127740006239
Trevor DaleyX821123342281512664650016.92%81183822.42527301990000191
Jack JohnsonX80628343179511247520011.54%90181322.67235211780000210
Adam LarssonX82523281697524649320015.63%95164320.040002260000211
Jussi JokinenX82101727111603776990010.10%886410.5300005000031
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X8252025-17891518046470010.64%90181222.10224131701012201
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X3941317-1242108717250016.00%3290523.222247108101185
__Deryk Engelland (EDM)X27178-4355622013007.69%3759722.11000661000069
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)X16000-11203199000.00%2131019.3700002000147
Devin ShoreX3111122312201238570019.30%249716.0403353600005
Mark StuartX8221719184009236190010.53%64126215.39000060001140
Colin WilsonX66639-720738520011.54%13955.9900006000013
Steve OttX79358-9155656143006.98%136548.28000000004229
Brian FlynnX48246-116043541004.88%64729.8400000000092
Jason GarrisonX1814516016490011.11%1326914.9500001000016
Marian GaborikX16314-10014110027.27%0895.580000300000
Paul PostmaX181232002280012.50%51639.0401164800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX5153.34%176800000.99180010031277
Marian HossaX8145.59%13600010.88000000011846
Justin WilliamsX5246.75%7700000.900000002120343
Andrei MarkovX110.00%000000.68010000310545
Henrik ZetterbergX2350.62%8100000.74390002200175
Nick FolignoX6340.40%9900000.72000020011973
Vincent TrocheckX3350.30%214900010.60190000041714
Alex Burrows (TOT)X2134.72%14400000.79000000062165
__Alex Burrows (TBL)X0140.91%2200000.83000000062
__Alex Burrows (EDM)X2034.55%11000000.91000000062
__Alex Burrows (NYR)X0025.00%1200000.44000000062
Phillip DanaultX1251.31%129400000.61000000011411
Trevor DaleyX300.00%000000.37020101200320
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000100.38000000033021
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.34000000031221
Jussi JokinenX4156.10%8200000.63000000022111
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000.00%000000.2800210002316010
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000.00%000000.3800110002316
__Deryk Engelland (EDM)X000.00%000000.2700100002316
__Deryk Engelland (NYR)X000.00%000000.0000000002316
Devin ShoreX2154.55%4400010.92010000120401
Mark StuartX000.00%000000.300000000141100
Colin WilsonX2044.00%2500000.46000000000010
Steve OttX1048.30%49900000.2400100001111000
Brian FlynnX1050.00%4800000.25000000000010
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.37000000000001
Marian GaborikX0135.71%1400000.90000000011001
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby66381780.9072.3738450315216350140.667216319472
Thomas Greiss2210720.8723.00112101564380000.40051963200

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX82425395343001251192560016.41%3154818.885101544233000014
David KrejciX822751781960371712190012.33%8157219.1769155424200001
Mikko KoivuX822938674200472562280012.72%24165120.14347116610112236
Evander KaneX8231316234680193852170014.29%8153518.7347114725300000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X812133548320821001680012.50%11133116.444481582011056
__Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X65151732230063771260011.90%9100615.47123328000026
__Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X16616226201923420014.29%232620.353251255011030
Kyle PalmieriX82173350-8380138139239007.11%8141217.22134208000000
Derick BrassardX8215324741401061271300011.54%0113713.8739121818800000
Ian Cole (TOT)X8093443-151332522086850010.59%105184423.064913362490222197
__Ian Cole (CAR)X6782836-151082019574700011.43%85156723.393710262030111158
__Ian Cole (PHI)X131670255251215006.67%2027721.321231047011139
Brandon SaadX82212041-86025961900011.05%10126215.3947112017400003
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (TOT)X8003838108001506745000.00%86170121.2706625216000073
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X5002424-2580903932000.00%62106721.3403321127000034
__Nikita Zaitsev (PHI)X300141412220602813000.00%2463421.15033489000039
Calvin de HaanX821027371760012559780012.82%117183222.34448372280110223
Nick Leddy (TOT)X8282735-193409988590013.56%89173921.21751232124011085
__Nick Leddy (CHI)X6762026-273408974440013.64%68142721.305272373011077
__Nick Leddy (PHI)X152798001014150013.33%2131220.7823595100007
Brian GiontaX82181634412039671240014.52%197511.8800021100012
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X8161420141171513931400015.00%85156119.270002270110182
__Brooks Orpik (SJS)X65411157881011325270014.81%67124119.090001230110141
__Brooks Orpik (PHI)X162357295266130015.38%1832020.0200015000041
Josh GorgesX8161420121161019044300020.00%83129415.982026320001174
John OduyaX7741519122402725200020.00%71119315.490112100000181
Tom PyattX755611620143652009.62%125076.77000000115211
Jay McClementX8247116100254951007.84%85787.05000001016257
Chris Vande VeldeX82461081205354350011.43%125716.96000020116241
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX6346.55%11600021.236900012001068
David KrejciX5251.80%188600000.992600011100654
Mikko KoivuX3055.45%202700100.811110000011351
Evander KaneX6141.58%10100010.81190000190634
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X4145.00%12000000.81130000210283
__Jakob Silfverberg (SJS)X4042.86%8400000.64130000210
__Jakob Silfverberg (PHI)X0150.00%3600001.35000000210
Kyle PalmieriX2236.84%9500000.71000000310105
Derick BrassardX2252.83%139700000.83000000052144
Ian Cole (TOT)X400.00%000000.47000140071131
__Ian Cole (CAR)X400.00%000000.46000040071
__Ian Cole (PHI)X000.00%000000.51000100071
Brandon SaadX3136.84%9500000.65000001600155
Nikita Zaitsev (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000802001
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X000.00%000000.450000000802
__Nikita Zaitsev (PHI)X000.00%000000.440000000802
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.40010000041132
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000.00%000000.40230000021011
__Nick Leddy (CHI)X000.00%000000.36120000021
__Nick Leddy (PHI)X000.00%000000.58110000021
Brian GiontaX4045.45%7700000.70010000310312
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X300.00%000000.26000121100112
__Brooks Orpik (SJS)X200.00%000000.24000111100
__Brooks Orpik (PHI)X100.00%000000.31000011100
Josh GorgesX100.00%000000.31001100077003
John OduyaX000.00%000000.32000000088110
Tom PyattX1048.28%2900000.43010000000110
Jay McClementX0047.26%58400000.38000000011002
Chris Vande VeldeX0046.03%23900000.3500000001010210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller2914820.8982.59146062636190000.57172359121
Anders Nilsson (TOT)102600.8962.9550900252400001.0004812010
__Anders Nilsson (ANH)102600.8962.9550900252400001.0004812
Peter Budaj (TOT)66392030.8783.1437666019716130220.838376516215
__Peter Budaj (TOR)30151030.8663.29165800916780100.7508302
__Peter Budaj (PHI)36241000.8873.022108601069350120.862293514

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX823048788240991882420012.40%23174121.2351722392290003176
Mike HoffmanX823438727240691102440013.93%8152318.571113245823100000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8234377115802281462770012.27%6157819.241192044148000395
__Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X52181937-34201251131740010.34%699619.155271650000395
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X301618344160103331030015.53%058219.416713289700000
Kristopher LetangX821254662108102701321030011.65%88186922.7991120762450000173
Jaden SchwartzX8226285443001211152160012.04%10164120.01538422330116197
Frans NielsenX8225265115220681801890013.23%8120314.670223120112206
Nathan MacKinnonX82143448326094148188007.45%12161619.7121012302350004200
Keith Yandle (TOT)X8274148080188773009.59%85174621.2931518492210000193
__Keith Yandle (FLA)X5272431760854540012.96%67113221.783912331200000174
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X3001717-720103319000.00%1861320.4406616100000019
Jared SpurgeonX8283846-2100478489008.99%104193123.5521113432090000216
Niklas HjalmarssonX828253371804363560014.29%109160319.5531410440000206
Jason SpezzaX82131629-151203079142009.15%9131516.0323519189000052
Andreas AthanasiouX71121729129526451000012.00%489312.58011427000016
Rene Bourque (TOT)X82121426-626011859990012.12%2122114.89123141441231145
__Rene Bourque (TBL)X55101222-626010953840011.90%2104919.07123141431231145
__Rene Bourque (PIT)X2722400096150013.33%01726.360000200000
Scott HartnellX7391726123359651830010.84%781911.220000100000
Dmitri OrlovX8162026-4921023544540011.11%68148218.2933627176000067
Jakob Chychrun (R)X60913222837513137450020.00%43109318.2132517134101159
Joel EdmundsonX53410141163513034200020.00%3993917.710001170000122
Derek MacKenzieX828513-51003370470017.02%55807.0700000000031
Shane Doan (TOT)X71369-1804424290010.34%44416.220110400000
__Shane Doan (BUF)X221120208660016.67%01295.850000100000
__Shane Doan (PIT)X49257-160361823008.70%43136.380110300000
Zack KassianX29202-380137120016.67%12177.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX9151.07%214000110.90000000130544
Mike HoffmanX5432.38%10500100.95000001100484
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8241.90%10500000.901700011001064
__Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X3249.18%6100000.74170001100
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X5031.82%4400001.17000001100
Kristopher LetangX200.00%000000.71011010022374
Jaden SchwartzX3338.46%7800000.66000000091532
Frans NielsenX1154.21%138900010.85050002400513
Nathan MacKinnonX3048.95%148100000.59240000044214
Keith Yandle (TOT)X020.00%000000.550000000302034
__Keith Yandle (FLA)X020.00%000000.550000000302
__Keith Yandle (PIT)X000.00%000000.550000000302
Jared SpurgeonX110.00%000000.48000000210112
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.410000001110013
Jason SpezzaX3050.17%29100000.44000000071212
Andreas AthanasiouX1039.39%9900000.65000010021040
Rene Bourque (TOT)X2042.47%37200000.43000000099010
__Rene Bourque (TBL)X2043.18%35900000.42000000099
__Rene Bourque (PIT)X0023.08%1300000.47000000099
Scott HartnellX1150.00%4600000.63000010052101
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%000000.35001010180102
Jakob Chychrun (R)X100.00%000000.40001000120003
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.30000000000001
Derek MacKenzieX0043.03%56700000.45000001100010
Shane Doan (TOT)X2044.00%2500000.410000001130101
__Shane Doan (BUF)X0062.50%800000.310000001130
__Shane Doan (PIT)X2035.29%1700000.450000001130
Zack KassianX009.09%1100000.18000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne67372270.9012.4740040516516600420.818116517425
Louis Domingue177900.8463.8694901613950001.00031765010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX82274774-8220792542500010.80%16173621.1791625522491016224
Victor HedmanX82114859-586201651251020010.78%90188623.00101929652500002171
Claude GirouxX821740571418094198181009.39%1137616.7837103122100001
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X83104656-285517897111009.01%100188422.6951217642411011221
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X666394506951527889006.74%81152423.092911471991011179
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X174711-21602619220018.18%1936021.153361742000042
Johnny GaudreauX82272552140011881320020.45%6146417.8668142924900001
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X80183149132077208215008.37%17157619.70235211390005219
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X60142539220056172157008.92%11117719.6210113800004173
__Tyler Johnson (SJS)X204610-1120213658006.90%639919.95134859000147
Roman JosiX8274047-336080104101006.93%89188322.9641014652260110206
Steven StamkosX82162036-96915110531080014.81%6129915.8447112122600000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X601414281220054551220011.48%1299216.53224951000057
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X601414281220054551220011.48%1299216.53224951000057
Jason Demers (TOT)X8331720-8480874038007.89%65143817.3233620155000078
__Jason Demers (BUF)X23044-720020145000.00%2334314.9200014000011
__Jason Demers (SJS)X6031316-1280672633009.09%42109518.2433619151000067
Yannick Weber (TOT)X6421517-3220493030006.67%5294614.79011413000040
__Yannick Weber (FLA)X6421517-3220493030006.67%5294614.79011413000040
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X6551116549155626350014.29%4076011.6914519116000084
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X453811128103311230013.04%144219.3514516101000060
__Travis Hamonic (SJS)X2023542152315120016.67%2633916.94000316000024
Max DomiX7551116-73210576370007.14%4101313.5111297500006
Cal ClutterbuckX828715-13009371570014.04%1384610.31011030110218
Kyle BrodziakX827714-160138078008.97%96397.790000000003
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X73751201604170510013.73%56749.24112544000089
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X4101-2204690011.11%06415.940000100005
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X52641031003054300020.00%54719.07112536000075
__Antoine Vermette (SJS)X17011-14071012000.00%01398.180000700008
Chris Tierney (TOT)X814711-74037347008.51%56377.86000000001168
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X56268-72025429006.90%44407.85000000001141
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X25213020119180011.11%11977.8800000000027
Lance BoumaX77257-4115311825008.00%24826.260000000000
Dmitri KulikovX1921328033930066.67%1826213.760000400009
Garnet HathawayX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5158.32%213300100.85010000021564
Victor HedmanX510.00%000000.63001030063423
Claude GirouxX4057.09%159400000.83040000022342
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X210.00%000000.59110100052314
__Jacob Trouba (PHI)X110.00%000000.59110100052
__Jacob Trouba (SJS)X100.00%000000.61000000052
Johnny GaudreauX5135.37%8200020.71020000021133
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X0453.88%119700100.62000000011026
__Tyler Johnson (NJD)X0354.67%111400100.66000000011
__Tyler Johnson (SJS)X0143.37%8300000.50000000011
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.500000000163152
Steven StamkosX1345.36%9700000.55000120071223
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X3150.75%6700000.56000000011120
__Calle Jarnkrok (SJS)X3150.75%6700000.56000000011
Jason Demers (TOT)X100.00%000000.28000000021101
__Jason Demers (BUF)X000.00%000000.23000000021
__Jason Demers (SJS)X100.00%000000.29000000021
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000000011
__Yannick Weber (FLA)X000.00%000000.36000000000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X010.00%000000.42000030032110
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000.00%000000.52000020032
__Travis Hamonic (SJS)X010.00%000000.30000010032
Max DomiX0050.00%5200000.320000201160100
Cal ClutterbuckX1150.75%6700000.351100001170022
Kyle BrodziakX0052.59%55900000.4400000001010110
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1156.10%57400000.360000000353102
__Antoine Vermette (EDM)X1057.63%5900000.310000000353
__Antoine Vermette (WPG)X0154.71%49900000.420000000353
__Antoine Vermette (SJS)X0093.75%1600000.140000000353
Chris Tierney (TOT)X1046.97%64300000.3500000002012001
__Chris Tierney (NJD)X1048.16%46300000.3600000002012
__Chris Tierney (SJS)X0043.89%18000000.3000000002012
Lance BoumaX0131.43%3500000.290000100123011
Dmitri KulikovX000.00%000000.23000001100000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson71412120.8982.4837330415415120200.846136418822
Dustin Tokarski144800.8284.2365300462680100.00001410011
Justin Peters40310.8145.6722200211130000.0000413000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX82445599333801642022840015.49%17164320.039162558248000255
Zach PariseX8235538851380861102440014.34%10171120.8751621432301017142
Brent BurnsX821961802635801341540012.34%99189923.16151530872430112229
Vladimir TarasenkoX8232457731140481062650012.08%4158919.38716234624800000
Mike FisherX8223497216375135206243009.47%16154118.7931215362111128161
Jakub VoracekX82182947-48034851650010.91%3132816.2038113422000000
Nick HoldenX82736432978101347197007.22%100173021.102911472180002224
Richard PanikX82202141840095851440013.89%6124115.133472414100001
Zdeno CharaX8214243822961020090890015.73%106181922.18426421791012251
Dennis SeidenbergX82531362596014363410012.20%103170920.850110120001240
Tomas PlekanecX82121729-210022204134008.96%23131015.97000000225344
Scottie UpshallX82151328116063601020014.71%19121314.79000001013319
Marcus FolignoX821211230661010542960012.50%895311.6200007000016
Nikita NesterovX8271623469513239610011.48%38134716.4253836213000146
Tobias EnstromX443182141003725210014.29%4078417.83112555000076
Ryan HartmanX82710174220485297007.22%67008.54303148000001
Vernon FiddlerX63415-21402031210019.05%13976.2900000000038
Chris WagnerX63235-280242428007.14%44186.6400005000052
Danny DeKeyserX191345215281213007.69%2633117.4100003000059
Matt Benning (R)X1904411002055000.00%1733817.8001123000025
Chris ThorburnX19022040545000.00%01115.840000000004
Nic DowdX19101040101570014.29%01065.590000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX7455.14%202200011.215900016001712
Zach PariseX6149.17%12000101.03130002200686
Brent BurnsX110.00%000000.84011000210533
Vladimir TarasenkoX4225.71%10500000.97150000310274
Mike FisherX6256.90%178900000.93000100021437
Jakub VoracekX4040.74%8100000.71590000031033
Nick HoldenX200.00%000000.500110100113023
Richard PanikX0430.65%6200000.66110000011431
Zdeno CharaX410.00%000000.42001011100233
Dennis SeidenbergX010.00%000100.42010000082221
Tomas PlekanecX3053.24%163600000.44000000021141
Scottie UpshallX3035.85%10600100.46000000011311
Marcus FolignoX4236.99%7300000.48000110063003
Nikita NesterovX000.00%000000.34000010011101
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.54000000052011
Ryan HartmanX1140.82%4900000.49000000033000
Vernon FiddlerX1055.79%38000000.2500000002020000
Chris WagnerX0026.42%5300000.2400000003411000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.24000101100000
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.24000000140000
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%300000.36000002200000
Nic DowdX0046.00%10000000.19000000530000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price66411770.8942.6739546317616540320.750286517603
Keith Kinkaid1811510.8763.06102000524200111.00021765020

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX82244973-73801391372140011.21%15174921.3341014472340112108
Paul ByronX82274471-10140991242630010.27%18152918.65512174020900000
Artemi PanarinX82302959-1160231292060014.56%7148918.16000727000024
Alexander WennbergX82203454-27160431811890010.58%10150318.3341014362311015139
J.T. MillerX82222850-25280901341950011.28%20162919.876612342282136253
Ivan Provorov (R)X82133548-1047515967840015.48%107191723.386410462440330193
Sean CouturierX82172441-4295511551180014.41%1396911.8121313560113130
T.J. BrodieX8213233-21120476372001.39%110187822.91088422120001198
Jake McCabeX8222729-33001104346004.35%61126815.47123634000025
Mitch Marner (R)X82141327-32018751140012.28%67509.1510162400002
Ben ChiarotX7741822076013241330012.12%73120215.61000012000072
Olli MaattaX5061521-133805631500012.00%71101620.3314519128000198
Joel ArmiaX6312820-173208646870013.79%493014.762241817500000
Brett RitchieX806142073556531560010.71%15947.430000200000
Damon SeversonX8231619-2467151904740007.50%72171220.88213192100000177
Brett ConnollyX3561016-71004318520011.54%253915.41011779000016
Brendan Perlini (R)X438614-10100223683009.64%246710.870000500003
Dwight KingX59549-71003418390012.82%65519.340000000000
Dylan LarkinX34448240121041009.76%02748.0600025000214
Matt Martin (TOT)X26000-1401774000.00%21867.170000100002
__Matt Martin (PIT)X26000-1401774000.00%21867.170000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX2044.92%203700000.83050001200337
Paul ByronX6041.07%11200000.93000002300453
Artemi PanarinX4339.52%21000100.79010000320223
Alexander WennbergX0147.28%158000000.72000000460242
J.T. MillerX1141.74%11500000.61170000210515
Ivan Provorov (R)X100.00%000000.50000011100143
Sean CouturierX0052.49%98500010.850001000122111
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.350000001770012
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.460000005470100
Mitch Marner (R)X0039.78%71400000.72160000120101
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.37000000033001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.410000000212000
Joel ArmiaX0032.08%5300000.43000000000210
Brett RitchieX1030.00%4000000.670000101160011
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.22000120120010
Brett ConnollyX2036.36%2200000.59000000022020
Brendan Perlini (R)X2045.83%2400000.60000000022120
Dwight KingX1138.71%3100000.3300000001414200
Dylan LarkinX0025.00%2000000.58000001100001
Matt Martin (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.00000000000000
__Matt Martin (PIT)X0036.36%1100000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck66173360.8723.4635706020616130330.500125626102
Anton Forsberg3271720.8094.771383201105760000.80052654000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX823336697140681162720012.13%14161719.738111947255000031
Sean MonahanX82214667622061166228009.21%11158119.28311144125500000
Ondrej PalatX8229376693951831222150013.49%10157819.24178271630006190
James Van RiemsdykX8232306283601381252240014.29%7152818.63691544244000115
Ryan EllisX821641572337581971360011.76%91182022.206612642400001137
Thomas VanekX82233255314030811830012.57%7137516.771342517500000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X821535506180461531390010.79%9122714.971782513500000
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X233710-3801340270011.11%327111.790000000000
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X591228409100331131120010.71%695616.201782513500000
Evgeny KuznetsovX82162642-535579157162009.88%7126515.432241089000010
Adam HenriqueX8218213914200551491520011.84%10132616.16000040007201
Tyler ToffoliX82171431526053831280013.28%17124515.18022343000024
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X8152429-340010748450011.11%69158519.56123171540000170
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X13268-21403710100020.00%1228922.22022434000032
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X6831821-1260703835008.57%57129619.06101131200000138
Cody CeciX82522271126011461440011.36%104172521.04437151140000188
Nate SchmidtX75217191375903641004.88%62128717.1704416154000055
Tomas TatarX64711186120383984008.33%269510.86112106500002
Tomas HertlX82981711805149580015.52%156197.54000000005172
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X30246420619160012.50%12117.030000100005
__Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X15101-1002770014.29%0996.620000100005
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X1514552041290011.11%11127.440000100000
Marco ScandellaX4606663010442119000.00%3369215.0300002000147
Erik GudbransonX291457220481590011.11%1333211.4500003000029
Alex ChiassonX4000100013000.00%0256.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX6435.65%11500010.85110000011618
Sean MonahanX3350.81%191700100.851120000021642
Ondrej PalatX4235.45%11000200.84000010170644
James Van RiemsdykX2328.07%11400000.81000000044492
Ryan EllisX400.00%000100.63050010160322
Thomas VanekX5244.44%9000000.80390000150752
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X3155.80%139600010.81000002200341
__Tyler Bozak (BUF)X1055.18%29900000.74000002200
__Tyler Bozak (TOR)X2155.97%109700010.84000002200
Evgeny KuznetsovX2046.59%142100000.663120011100221
Adam HenriqueX0049.30%78700000.59000000260243
Tyler ToffoliX4238.03%7100100.50000000210122
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X010.00%000000.37000000077113
__Andrew MacDonald (ANH)X000.00%000000.55000000077
__Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X010.00%000000.32000000077
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.31000001100003
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.300001000246210
Tomas TatarX0124.24%3300000.5200000001311200
Tomas HertlX1144.57%17500000.55000001100000
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X0066.67%1200000.570000001120000
__Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X0066.67%600000.200000001120
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X0066.67%600000.900000001120
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.170010100151101
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.300000001140002
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer123200.8992.7943020201980001.0003463000
Brian Elliott (TOT)57311760.8813.0832502116714010310.808265330112
__Brian Elliott (NJD)21000.8214.8088007390000.000015
__Brian Elliott (PHI)209820.8653.55113200674970100.3336198
__Brian Elliott (TOR)3521940.8922.75203021938650210.950203317
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)158610.8803.3687521494100100.8005150101
__Jacob Markstrom (TOR)158610.8803.3687521494100100.8005150

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX8238518925100661452880013.19%17162319.7915112653236000433
David PastrnakX8224598329460155121266009.02%7158819.36514194123400000
Bryan LittleX8241408125240772052460016.67%11154818.881016264523300000
Logan CoutureX8232447616160761722300013.91%18157319.18816243623400003
Patrick EavesX82303565142801161062520011.90%8147017.93713205724000000
John CarlsonX8285563854014265108007.41%85184522.5032326562440112209
Tanner PearsonX8228336118562098872160012.96%11145917.801012225423700001
Mark GiordanoX8218355357410161771220014.75%114182722.28101222662340001201
Dougie HamiltonX825455009551587471007.04%36163919.993131640217000030
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X81122335758015655700017.14%86169220.897310361820000178
__Ron Hainsey (TOR)X671021311152013647580017.24%74138720.70538281390000143
__Ron Hainsey (VAN)X14224-460208120016.67%1230521.80202843000035
Christopher TanevX8262127203155737390015.38%81148118.06000380000215
Brandon DubinskyX8291625418062145108008.33%796811.81000011124231
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X83619255661013544390015.38%100169320.400001190000190
__Daniel Girardi (NSH)X69517220561010140320015.63%84143320.760001170000157
__Daniel Girardi (VAN)X14123510034470014.29%1626018.6000002000033
Jonas BrodinX681232484410793743002.33%65139520.5218922176000071
Michael MathesonX68613191379517236350017.14%79124318.282247390000182
Tom WilsonX8271118443510048700010.00%796011.70000011013220
Zach HymanX8296152401673880010.23%1498612.02000040005237
Antoine RousselX828412-16495654281009.88%86537.9601108000010
Cody EakinX82268-172356010445004.44%989310.89000000004244
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X82437-1755123459006.78%26517.9410111800002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX10343.24%11100011.10350000011966
David PastrnakX1037.27%11000001.053100000021335
Bryan LittleX8655.93%185400021.050100000111246
Logan CoutureX4145.83%183500000.97000000510833
Patrick EavesX5135.14%11100000.886100002400193
John CarlsonX110.00%000000.68000000160214
Tanner PearsonX5234.17%12000010.84000040011149
Mark GiordanoX310.00%000000.58001100170451
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.610000100522123
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X220.00%000000.41000000033125
__Ron Hainsey (TOR)X210.00%000000.45000000033
__Ron Hainsey (VAN)X010.00%000000.26000000033
Christopher TanevX300.00%000100.36000010011132
Brandon DubinskyX2154.68%117600000.52000001100142
Daniel Girardi (TOT)X000.00%000000.300001000132002
__Daniel Girardi (NSH)X000.00%000000.310001000132
__Daniel Girardi (VAN)X000.00%000000.230000000132
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.34000020000000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.31000010000022
Tom WilsonX1036.84%5700000.38000010044012
Zach HymanX1044.00%5000000.300000000184002
Antoine RousselX0150.00%4800000.37000010044001
Cody EakinX0050.62%104900000.1800001001515110
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0137.04%5400000.22000010094001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot66391770.8932.7039070317616460410.769266418512
Steve Mason2212520.8802.81109001514250100.66731864100
Jonathan Quick (TOT)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248000
__Jonathan Quick (ANH)50210.8334.262260016960000.000248

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX8239397814140401032520015.48%6142417.3713142757222000022
Jack EichelX82334477-3140712032620012.60%13178021.71991857254000183
Paul StastnyX822353761345581178249009.24%10142017.32518234522200001
Radim VrbataX82194564211605599217008.76%7154918.89210122924800000
Filip ForsbergX82253560-1500166122264009.47%11172321.01491358254000058
Dustin BrownX82174259-926089791530011.11%9112713.74523283322400001
Alex GoligoskiX82114051-856015974780014.10%88184622.525141941257000126
Michael FrolikX82202545532079981670011.98%15124815.2210126000024
Anton StralmanX8223234125551207632006.25%75153918.770114180001206
Andy GreeneX821122335803243580018.97%90153618.73729251700001238
Zack SmithX74131831104001071321160011.21%10100313.56000010000247
Erik HaulaX821515308609771090013.76%12112713.75000040005295
Mattias EkholmX8262430-689151094873008.22%115180221.9731215392200000206
Karl AlznerX82622289691517159530011.32%104174521.282248550111215
Aaron EkbladX82914232101518127570015.79%67146217.8344822243000094
Matt NietoX566410-6601117280021.43%23846.8500001101132
Tom KuhnhacklX656410-121205137370016.22%65067.7900004101468
William KarlssonX82369-1320107862004.84%76788.26000010111154
Bryan RustX51314-1260422945006.67%03637.1210141100000
Erik Condra (TOT)X52123-4003470014.29%14709.03112313300000
__Erik Condra (FLA)X52123-4003470014.29%14709.03112313300000
Chris Neil (TOT)X53011-9300511932000.00%33907.360000300001
__Chris Neil (FLA)X53011-9300511932000.00%33907.360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX9450.91%5500001.10000003300952
Jack EichelX4243.77%218200100.87280001800335
Paul StastnyX3457.01%161200001.07130101200256
Radim VrbataX4143.56%10100000.833800002170515
Filip ForsbergX2330.52%15400100.70570000022426
Dustin BrownX3137.50%6400001.05110000210233
Alex GoligoskiX300.00%000000.55000000150142
Michael FrolikX6042.35%8500000.72000000310442
Anton StralmanX100.00%000000.44000010270022
Andy GreeneX020.00%000000.43000000095022
Zack SmithX2050.45%132200010.62000000270331
Erik HaulaX2035.92%10300000.53000002200112
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.33000030061102
Karl AlznerX210.00%000000.32000120062131
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.31110010099020
Matt NietoX2037.04%2700000.52000000000001
Tom KuhnhacklX1031.82%4400000.4000000002626001
William KarlssonX1046.94%65400000.2700000002626010
Bryan RustX0143.30%9700000.2200000001313000
Erik Condra (TOT)X0047.50%4000000.13000000000000
__Erik Condra (FLA)X0047.50%4000000.13000000000
Chris Neil (TOT)X0046.43%2800000.05000000000000
__Chris Neil (FLA)X0046.43%2800000.05000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta2211600.8942.73114101524910010.66731864111
Cory Schneider67412040.8912.8638242318216680210.708246418431

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX82272754-53401151791600016.88%9152918.6431316282060002114
Tobias RiederX81292453-300301181780016.29%19147718.236713291582029166
Duncan KeithX8274451-91004614372009.72%102198024.1561319442410110203
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X85545501711802777291005.49%111192622.6621214522360000150
__Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X3921719-26001173043004.65%6791423.4325726119000098
__Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X1209911220331115000.00%1627923.23011835000030
__Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X343192283601273133009.09%2873421.580661881000022
Colton ParaykoX8284048085518987710011.27%111192023.4231013392320000161
Nino NiederreiterX81232346-11360152135236009.75%6161519.9454933154000036
Victor RaskX82192746714053175191009.95%10139517.01279301790112121
Francois BeaucheminX82123042111806258730016.44%67165720.21671335229000039
Jason PominvilleX82211940360391261480014.19%15120614.7003375100006
Matt Moulson (TOT)X8116233926025871510010.60%4132616.381341714900002
__Matt Moulson (MIN)X3910919-220646620016.13%261415.751121210300000
__Matt Moulson (EDM)X1214544041124004.17%119015.8101143000000
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X3051015000153065007.69%152217.4101111600002
Henrik SedinX82142236-6100301601260011.11%3136316.6234718129000014
Ryan Strome (TOT)X7513162901605662870014.94%07359.8004432900002
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X418816-2802939560014.29%041410.1003321700002
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X3458132802723310016.13%03219.4301111200000
Micheal FerlandX811313263380139661030012.62%8136416.8432512162000178
Patrick SharpX82719264335693674009.46%5100412.2423598500006
Shawn MatthiasX8291423-74410435197009.28%692011.2223514138000029
Kevin KleinX8231922-1048101445944006.82%80136916.690001200111156
Fedor TyutinX8241418-26751473741009.76%78155318.94325111410000142
Brian Boyle (TOT)X656713-2235443864009.38%75879.04000844011050
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X39325-101351916260011.54%32305.890000000003
__Brian Boyle (SJS)X813440013100010.00%19111.420000000000
__Brian Boyle (WPG)X182244100241928007.14%326614.80000844011047
Jaromir JagrX5057121120373570007.14%359311.85000748000119
Ryan SproulX3206610601469000.00%2847114.7300023000013
Josh LeivoX20033-100578000.00%01678.3501106000015
Lauri KorpikoskiX111121001311009.09%1988.9400000000017
Nate ProsserX16112-116012440025.00%924815.5100003000020
Sven AndrighettoX4000000000000.00%092.290000300000
Devante Smith-PellyX10000020523000.00%0747.410000100006
Jordan SchroederX20000-120234000.00%0793.930000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX10047.09%163500010.71190000022725
Tobias RiederX4132.35%10200000.72000000022462
Duncan KeithX210.00%000000.52000000011121
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X000.00%000000.52010000170333
__Dion Phaneuf (MIN)X000.00%000000.42010000170
__Dion Phaneuf (EDM)X000.00%000000.65000000170
__Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X000.00%000000.60000000170
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000100.500000101140308
Nino NiederreiterX4136.36%11000100.57000001100405
Victor RaskX0149.07%155500000.66160000230162
Francois BeaucheminX510.00%000000.51000001100124
Jason PominvilleX2243.75%8000000.66240000033105
Matt Moulson (TOT)X2347.56%8200000.59000000051140
__Matt Moulson (MIN)X1146.15%3900000.62000000051
__Matt Moulson (EDM)X0050.00%600000.53000000051
__Matt Moulson (WPG)X1248.65%3700000.57000000051
Henrik SedinX2150.98%143200000.53000000022101
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0042.89%46400100.79160000053220
__Ryan Strome (ANH)X0042.05%28300100.77160000053
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X0044.20%18100000.81000000053
Micheal FerlandX2334.44%9000000.380000000202131
Patrick SharpX1136.07%6100000.5218001002020011
Shawn MatthiasX2048.84%4300000.5001200003020140
Kevin KleinX000.00%000000.320011000213110
Fedor TyutinX000.00%000000.230000100225002
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0150.51%19600000.44010100053110
__Brian Boyle (NJD)X0083.33%1200000.44010100053
__Brian Boyle (SJS)X0075.00%800000.88000000053
__Brian Boyle (WPG)X0147.16%17600000.30000000053
Jaromir JagrX0033.96%5300000.40000000000011
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.25000000000001
Josh LeivoX0025.00%800000.36000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0050.00%600000.41000001900000
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.16000000000000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%100000.00000000910000
Devante Smith-PellyX0060.00%500000.00000000021000
Jordan SchroederX0041.46%8200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard59292350.8982.6133304214514210020.800155626440
Calvin Pickard32111130.8852.87163001786780110.700102656311