Pro Power Ranking for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 15:50

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11New Jersey Devils591000005223
23Vancouver Canucks39910004027
32Nashville Predators36820003422
44Pittsburgh Penguins32620204028
56Los Angeles Kings30720103526
67Calgary Flames28640003323
75Florida Panthers23640003732
88Philadelphia Flyers22730004138
99Colorado Avalanche21630013229
1010Minnesota Wild20540013126
1111Washington Capitals19630012929
1213New York Rangers16430122928
1312St. Louis Blues15640003334
1414Carolina Hurricanes13540013134
1515Boston Bruins13450013434
1616San Jose Sharks12450102727
1718Anaheim Ducks12440203234
1819Toronto Maple Leafs11540012933
1917Winnipeg Jets8450103035
2021Buffalo Sabres1350022939
2122Detroit Red Wings0360012434
2223Chicago Blackhawks-3370002536
2324Edmonton Oilers-4260112335
2425Tampa Bay Lightning-5360013044
2520New York Islanders-6360102035
2626Montreal Canadiens-11190002842