Pro Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 15:56

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X1810213110801853570017.54%441222.90358147500001
2Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X18720279202841490014.29%338921.5918985400001
3Brad Marchand (BOS)X18111526101404530720015.28%138121.165510195400006
4Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X18101424-51603456590016.95%436620.362810135600001
5Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X181310232601942680019.12%536720.40246185200002
6Marian Hossa (NYR)X17139222200337660019.70%333919.941121146000117
7Sean Monahan (TOR)X18913229201238500018.00%535719.8314585400000
8Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X18813219401825630012.70%336220.1225785400007
9Jamie Benn (NSH)X171192061204431370029.73%136421.413251152000024
10Corey Perry (BUF)X181010204003126610016.39%235719.85336135600000
11Mike Fisher (STL)X1851520680294757008.77%132718.18066953000116
12Filip Forsberg (WSH)X181091951204240540018.52%337220.6501164300007
13James Van Riemsdyk (TOR)X18811197804222620012.90%434819.32235175400003
14Jeff Carter (STL)X18712192804147520013.46%234519.19257136300002
15Charlie Coyle (TBL)X185141911202927440011.36%537020.55022757011021
16Max Pacioretty (MIN)X1851419-600142357008.77%338821.550661056000018
17Erik Karlsson (COL)X17316194803024260011.54%1635620.962241948000014
18Anders Lee (COL)X1711718151203415530020.75%026515.5910184600001
19Nick Foligno (NYR)X1781018151753923490016.33%330918.1903363700000
20David Krejci (PHI)X17711184401244510013.73%332719.25134135800000
21Tyler Seguin (NSH)X17711183201138490014.29%134920.5012344000000
22Jack Eichel (WSH)X18711186001144560012.50%338121.14011124300008
23Ondrej Palat (TOR)X186121861555023550010.91%134319.080331046000141
24Alexander Steen (NJD)X18414184120222753007.55%537320.700551153000137
25David Pastrnak (VAN)X163151813120273057005.26%030519.0804484700000
26Patrick Kane (BOS)X1898179201119650013.85%339021.6933675500000
27Brayden Schenn (PHI)X1789178202224400020.00%232519.1111245600004
28Jason Zucker (LOS)X18891781002522530015.09%235419.64123865000230
29Bryan Little (VAN)X16611173402236430013.95%430218.85549104800000
30Patrik Laine (R) (LOS)X186111771002524570010.53%033218.45044157600000
31Logan Couture (VAN)X16512179201324410012.20%731319.5515644900001
32Kevin Shattenkirk (MIN)X1851217-51401922230021.74%1439622.00325135400005
33Zach Parise (STL)X18413171260122544009.09%334419.13134105400008
34Shea Weber (NSH)X1721517-1140242124008.33%2033919.920441250000045
35Mikael Granlund (VAN)X1697169001035470019.15%131519.69415104900004
36Tanner Pearson (VAN)X16971621401712440020.45%328417.77055104700000
37Connor McDavid (NSH)X1788166602140580013.79%335320.77134852000010
38Taylor Hall (BUF)X18881631402329480016.67%036520.3011295600000
39Anze Kopitar (CHI)X1841216-3180213952007.69%239321.810331554000012
40Matt Duchene (BUF)X18412161201048390010.26%437120.60066105600006
41John Tavares (COL)X1796156601031390023.08%127616.2221385100000
42Mike Hoffman (PIT)X168715-31001319350022.86%229618.48246104300000
43Artemi Panarin (TBL)X188715-100428590013.56%135619.78000727000023
44Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X1887150201545480016.67%935619.803361246000266
45Mikko Koivu (PHI)X1778151601161600011.67%335420.80112738000445
46Joe Pavelski (FLA)X18781521001225550012.73%629116.1514573700002
47Patrick Marleau (LOS)X187815-31003425520013.46%132317.9424697400000
48Mark Scheifele (CGY)X1869150801436520011.54%131417.4212395500001
49Phil Kessel (CAR)X1751015000130480010.42%134620.36224125300000
50Dennis Wideman (LOS)X185101561353013290017.24%2742423.56358157800006
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (NYR)159310.9241.7784902253270120.0002134
2Henrik Lundqvist (NJD)106200.9122.2548100182040001.0003810
3Pekka Rinne (PIT)149320.9072.2684802323440100.6673142
4Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)1610320.9082.3190801353800100.58312153
5Jimmy Howard (WPG)125520.9142.4069900283260000.6673125
6Cam Ward (COL)107300.8992.4661001252480001.0005107
7Devan Dubnyk (FLA)1710700.9122.51100601424790401.0006171
8Al Montoya (NSH)149410.8992.5380802343360000.6673140
9Martin Jones (LOS)1612120.8962.6694620424050000.75016162
10Cory Schneider (WSH)158610.8942.7786622403790100.6258144
11Tuukka Rask (BOS)1710420.8972.7899320464480000.8758171
12Matt Murray (MIN)145710.8982.8179022373620110.6673135
13Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)1741030.9042.83103900495120100.54511170
14Roberto Luongo (BUF)138310.9052.8476000363770000.7147126
15Peter Budaj (TOR)1813210.8792.91102900504140000.8336180