Pro Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 15:50

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X81406610623280712482950013.56%13180422.27916254622700002
2Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X81327410613580160222324009.88%12168120.754303457241000236
3Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X813667103343801002252470014.57%7173021.36723304225100003
4Brad Marchand (BOS)X81464995334801611433230014.24%10172121.2511162762251000024
5Jeff Carter (STL)X80415495283601611972740014.96%17160120.029152457242000253
6Max Pacioretty (MIN)X814648948120661173290013.98%6174221.5111152662240000491
7Brayden Schenn (PHI)X81415394332801231142530016.21%3153018.885101543224000014
8Patrick Kane (BOS)X8136569229120361152590013.90%8170221.01714213925200000
9Erik Karlsson (COL)X81207292126201111191290015.50%74172121.2510162677234011073
10Mikael Granlund (VAN)X8138518925100661442860013.29%17160319.7915112652232000433
11T.J. Oshie (TOT)X83434588266601481022720015.81%10160819.3891827562511012110
12Jamie Benn (NSH)X813550852955151461181960017.86%12171521.18101020402661123126
13John Tavares (COL)X8138458322220581702480015.32%9133416.47814225623100006
14Eric Staal (NJD)X8136478331260811852480014.52%10160419.8012921582530001111
15David Pastrnak (VAN)X8124598329460154120262009.16%7156819.36514194123000000
16Bryan Little (VAN)X8141408125240762002430016.87%11153118.901016264523000000
17Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X8135468127100451152810012.46%10169520.92513184926700019
18Zach Parise (STL)X8033488146360851062380013.87%9166920.8741519422271017138
19Alexander Steen (NJD)X8127538038280831532380011.34%21167420.6771522452580114169
20Sidney Crosby (FLA)X8137427913260722762700013.70%12171821.22111627461822027290
21Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X81334679-27340921952990011.04%19160719.84715226023900003
22Conor Sheary (WSH)X8138397713140401012480015.32%6140817.3813142756219000021
23Bo Horvat (PIT)X813047776240991862400012.50%23172221.2551722392260003176
24Ryan Kesler (TOT)X81284977224601812502180012.84%17162820.106713301591015207
25David Krejci (PHI)X812651771860371712140012.15%8155219.1659145123300001
26Ryan Johansen (NYR)X81235477304751451861920011.98%10154519.07410142720800000
27Jack Eichel (WSH)X81324476-2140702002590012.36%13176021.73991857250000183
28Brent Burns (STL)X80185876-3635781331510011.92%95185123.14141428862390112221
29Logan Couture (VAN)X8132437516160751662270014.10%18155319.18816243523100003
30Justin Schultz (TOT)X831659752036010190960016.67%69172320.767162354254000082
31Auston Matthews (R) (MTL)X81304474-38140811952920010.27%13149218.41911206220800000
32Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X81274774-7220772512470010.93%16171721.2091625502431016222
33Paul Stastny (WSH)X812252741241580177245008.98%10140517.34518234422000001
34Cam Atkinson (NJD)X813637733280441582930012.29%13162420.0571219452401014146
35Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X8031417226120461052600011.92%4155019.38716234624300000
36Charlie Coyle (TBL)X81234972-63801381362100010.95%15172821.3441014462330112106
37Marian Hossa (NYR)X813437714260191522640012.88%12159519.6924631173000597
38Anze Kopitar (CHI)X81333871-114801192192300014.35%19176121.74871542235011149
39Connor McDavid (NSH)X813140714240641692600011.92%12164620.3251318452650008168
40Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X81333770-15802231452710012.18%6155919.251192043144000395
41Paul Byron (TBL)X81264470-914098122261009.96%17151118.65512174020800000
42Mats Zuccarello (COL)X812545702514047902340010.68%19154719.107714722201127297
43Mike Fisher (STL)X8023477018355131202237009.70%16150518.8231013352071127156
44Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X813336697140671142700012.22%14159819.738111947252000030
45Mike Hoffman (PIT)X813237695240671102420013.22%7150418.561113245822800000
46Nazem Kadri (NJD)X812444684566101701311970012.18%4146018.03310134023700008
47Matthew Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X80323567-55201931202160014.81%9149218.65911204923100004
48Taylor Hall (BUF)X81293867-4160531112000014.50%5145918.0298174524200000
49Mikko Koivu (PHI)X812938673200472532260012.83%24163720.22347116610112232
50Patrick Marleau (LOS)X81283967-94601271312480011.29%6141317.44715224225100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)65401860.9092.2138852714315650310.684386417
2Braden Holtby (NYR)65381680.9082.3537850314816020140.667216219
3Pekka Rinne (PIT)67372270.9012.4740040516516600420.818116516
4John Gibson (SJS)70412120.8982.4937120415415040200.846136417
5Jimmy Howard (WPG)58282350.8972.6632704114514020020.800155526
6Matt Murray (MIN)51222230.9002.6829346413113140110.733154932
7Devan Dubnyk (FLA)64303040.8982.6838280317116730610.762216417
8Carey Price (STL)65401770.8932.7038946317516420220.750286416
9Tuukka Rask (BOS)73412040.8912.7039078317616200000.739236516
10Cameron Talbot (VAN)66391770.8932.7039070317616460410.769266417
11Cam Ward (COL)58371730.8932.7134514215614600310.824175823
12Frederik Andersen (EDM)50192240.8872.8027474112811300020.917124436
13Cory Schneider (WSH)66411940.8902.8737902318116470210.708246417
14Corey Crawford (TOT)68432110.8912.8737214217816360420.87586614
15Craig Anderson (CHI)49142250.8832.9026872113011070110.714424041