JGHL - Pro Leaders

Pro Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 15:58

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X82327610814580164224326009.82%12170120.754313558241000236
2Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X82406610622280712512960013.51%13182422.25916254622700002
3Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X823667103333801002272500014.40%7174921.32723304225400003
4Jeff Carter (STL)X82445599333801642022840015.49%17164320.039162558248000255
5Brad Marchand (BOS)X82465096334801641463260014.11%10174321.2611162762254000024
6Max Pacioretty (MIN)X824748959120661193350014.03%7176321.4911152662241000491
7Brayden Schenn (PHI)X82425395343001251192560016.41%3154818.885101544233000014
8Patrick Kane (BOS)X8237579429120361172660013.91%8172421.02714214025500000
9Erik Karlsson (COL)X82207292116401131201310015.27%78174221.2410162678235011076
10Mikael Granlund (VAN)X8238518925100661452880013.19%17162319.7915112653236000433
11T.J. Oshie (TOT)X84434588266801511022730015.75%10162519.3591827562511012111
12Zach Parise (STL)X8235538851380861102440014.34%10171120.8751621432301017142
13Jamie Benn (NSH)X823550852855151511181990017.59%12173821.20101020412711123129
14John Tavares (COL)X8238468424220611722500015.20%9135016.46814225723200007
15Eric Staal (NJD)X8236488433260821902500014.40%10162319.7912921582530001114
16David Pastrnak (VAN)X8224598329460155121266009.02%7158819.36514194123400000
17Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X82344882-25340931983030011.22%19162619.83815236224300003
18Bryan Little (VAN)X8241408125240772052460016.67%11154818.881016264523300000
19Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X8235468125100451162870012.20%10171720.94513185027300019
20Sidney Crosby (FLA)X8237438013260722842710013.65%12173321.13111627461822027290
21Alexander Steen (NJD)X8227538038280831532390011.30%21169320.6571522452580114173
22Brent Burns (STL)X821961802635801341540012.34%99189923.16151530872430112229
23Conor Sheary (WSH)X8239397814140401032520015.48%6142417.3713142757222000022
24Bo Horvat (PIT)X823048788240991882420012.40%23174121.2351722392290003176
25Ryan Kesler (TOT)X82285078224601832512210012.67%17165220.146814301621015207
26David Krejci (PHI)X822751781960371712190012.33%8157219.1769155424200001
27Jack Eichel (WSH)X82334477-3140712032620012.60%13178021.71991857254000183
28Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X8232457731140481062650012.08%4158919.38716234624800000
29Ryan Johansen (NYR)X82235477285151471861920011.98%10156119.03410142721200000
30Logan Couture (VAN)X8232447616160761722300013.91%18157319.18816243623400003
31Paul Stastny (WSH)X822353761345581178249009.24%10142017.32518234522200001
32Auston Matthews (R) (MTL)X82314475-38140821972950010.51%13150918.41911206321100000
33Justin Schultz (TOT)X841659752138010290960016.67%70174220.747162354254000082
34Cam Atkinson (NJD)X823737743480441582960012.50%13164320.0471219452401014149
35Patrice Bergeron (SJS)X82274774-8220792542500010.80%16173621.1791625522491016224
36Charlie Coyle (TBL)X82244973-73801391372140011.21%15174921.3341014472340112108
37Mike Hoffman (PIT)X823438727240691102440013.93%8152318.571113245823100000
38Anze Kopitar (CHI)X82333972-144801212222320014.22%19178321.74871543237011150
39Mike Fisher (STL)X8223497216375135206243009.47%16154118.7931215362111128161
40Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X8234377115802281462770012.27%6157819.241192044148000395
41Marian Hossa (NYR)X823437714060191522660012.78%12161119.6524632177000597
42Connor McDavid (NSH)X823140713240641722620011.83%12166620.3251318452700009168
43Paul Byron (TBL)X82274471-10140991242630010.27%18152918.65512174020900000
44Mats Zuccarello (COL)X822645712616047932360011.02%19156519.087714722211127302
45Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X823336697140681162720012.13%14161719.738111947255000031
46Matthew Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X82323668-65601961202200014.55%9152618.60911204923500004
47Taylor Hall (BUF)X82293968-3160531132040014.22%5147918.0498174524900000
48Nazem Kadri (NJD)X822444684570101701321980012.12%4147618.00310134023700008
49Jonathan Toews (CGY)X8233346727140632092500013.20%16155618.9741216422181014251
50Artem Anisimov (CAR)X82293867-17100781772810010.32%8156519.081192057245000389
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)66401960.9062.2839452715015900310.684386517
2Braden Holtby (NYR)66381780.9072.3738450315216350140.667216319
3Pekka Rinne (PIT)67372270.9012.4740040516516600420.818116517
4John Gibson (SJS)71412120.8982.4837330415415120200.846136418
5Jimmy Howard (WPG)59292350.8982.6133304214514210020.800155626
6Carey Price (STL)66411770.8942.6739546317616540320.750286517
7Devan Dubnyk (FLA)64303040.8982.6838280317116730610.762216418
8Matt Murray (MIN)52232230.8992.6829946413413330110.733155032
9Cam Ward (COL)59381730.8942.7035114215814950310.824175923
10Tuukka Rask (BOS)73412040.8912.7039078317616200000.739236517
11Cameron Talbot (VAN)66391770.8932.7039070317616460410.769266418
12Frederik Andersen (EDM)52192440.8872.8128644113411860030.917124636
13Cory Schneider (WSH)67412040.8912.8638242318216680210.708246418
14Corey Crawford (TOT)68432110.8912.8737214217816360420.87586615
15Craig Anderson (CHI)50142250.8832.9027122113111160110.714424042