Pro Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 16:02

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (LOS)X4628376513180391441780015.73%11103022.39713202614700001
2Bryan Little (VAN)X4527275415160401101360019.85%785218.93911203013500000
3Jeff Carter (STL)X45193453161801011061410013.48%888919.76491330150000023
4Nicklas Backstrom (BOS)X4716375314200591241430011.19%399621.19615212514400001
5Erik Karlsson (COL)X4510435393005965610016.39%4194420.98791639127000035
6Brayden Schenn (PHI)X462329521514067591370016.79%288519.25471125129000012
7Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X45242751-8200531061690014.20%1090320.0659144313200003
8Brad Marchand (BOS)X472426501530096801920012.50%598120.876131941143000011
9Evgeni Malkin (MIN)X44173350-6340821341610010.56%790020.47313163014000002
10Mikael Granlund (VAN)X45232649124036911530015.03%1189919.97861426134000117
11Anze Kopitar (CHI)X462226483300601081410015.60%6101622.09741129135000023
12Zach Parise (STL)X451829472716053561260014.29%493420.75391225140101673
13David Pastrnak (VAN)X45143347173009866145009.66%388019.5546102013200000
14Ryan Johansen (NYR)X4614324619375691021080012.96%788419.2237102012200000
15Auston Matthews (R) (MTL)X45182644-1280471091670010.78%582418.3167133811400000
16Justin Williams (NYR)X461727441210023421110015.32%287018.924481711700000
17Logan Couture (VAN)X45152843136046831110013.51%1388919.7549131913400002
18Tyler Seguin (NSH)X4615284346041861280011.72%396020.864481511500000
19Ryan Kesler (NSH)X4614294314200971541190011.76%1389019.3535811610004140
20Marian Hossa (NYR)X46222042300014901500014.67%690019.5622422113000238
21Max Pacioretty (MIN)X44212142-88028671520013.82%394921.57371029139000147
22T.J. Oshie (SJS)X45202242-2320103591490013.42%588419.655101531142101265
23Patrick Kane (BOS)X47192342146022631470012.93%596320.4859142514400000
24Sean Monahan (TOR)X4415274214030891210012.40%984619.221891812700000
25Shea Weber (NSH)X46636426280834079007.59%4393620.3431215441480000117
26Taylor Hall (BUF)X45202141-314036691120017.86%184118.6956112413100000
27John Carlson (VAN)X457344163008737650010.77%44101122.4731619311380001109
28Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X46211940240291111120018.75%1491119.815813261171013150
29Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X451822401610023641420012.68%286719.2747112615000000
30Ondrej Palat (TOR)X4417234016255108641230013.82%687319.83167201130002106
31Eric Staal (NJD)X4517234013120461101300013.08%589919.99741128136000064
32Jack Eichel (WSH)X461624404120471151350011.85%999721.6824629125000055
33Mikko Koivu (PHI)X46162440-3160261551230013.01%1294020.4334711640007113
34Charlie Coyle (TBL)X44152540-1026078811170012.82%992721.06481228124011057
35Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X4415254018035551390010.79%786119.56481223127000016
36Mike Fisher (STL)X451327401412081103145008.97%584718.8317820128112385
37Cam Atkinson (NJD)X45211839214025731680012.50%589319.84551028131000259
38Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X45192039-340191211590011.95%1092420.532101224151000027
39Jonathan Toews (CGY)X451821391760261011340013.43%985418.97178191120002149
40Matthew Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X45172239-1280119741110015.32%484218.7246102613800004
41Filip Forsberg (WSH)X461722396380102781540011.04%795520.7505525125000028
42Jamie Benn (NSH)X4616233992958568930017.20%798021.31651124152000171
43Nikita Kucherov (NSH)X4615243910402668164009.15%793820.393473315300000
44Patrick Marleau (LOS)X46142539-722065671250011.20%379717.32512172314900000
45Mikael Backlund (BOS)X47122739-616042105130009.23%479316.87211133713200000
46Andrei Markov (NYR)X4663339-41804041420014.29%60105422.9141115251330001101
47Sidney Crosby (FLA)X44201838260331571540012.99%796021.8181119351202026190
48Tanner Pearson (VAN)X4519193817351553501240015.32%381018.0067132813300000
49Connor McDavid (NSH)X46182038-312044981360013.24%793720.3717820150000279
50John Tavares (COL)X45162238912037971340011.94%572716.1648123012200001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (NYR)3825730.9152.04221002758790130.667123511
2Sergei Bobrovsky (CGY)3724750.9072.24219803828800100.69733369
3Carey Price (STL)3522940.9002.40212142858530000.647173510
4Pekka Rinne (PIT)34181050.9012.41204502828320120.818113311
5Devan Dubnyk (FLA)34161620.9042.50203901858880610.714143410
6Tuukka Rask (BOS)46291320.8962.5426416311210770000.83318452
7Cam Ward (COL)33211110.8892.69196602887940110.933153312
8John Gibson (SJS)37201020.8912.74182102837580200.800103114
9Cory Schneider (WSH)37221310.8932.80210222989170200.727113511
10Cameron Talbot (VAN)3620940.8892.80207801978770300.833183411
11Martin Jones (LOS)3924840.8962.812181411029770210.80636388
12Corey Crawford (TOT)37221310.8952.83203921969100420.8005369
13Al Montoya (NSH)2715730.8872.87152402736460000.733152517
14Matt Murray (MIN)2781620.8952.94157342777340110.66762618
15Craig Anderson (CHI)36121740.8812.942059011018480110.722363313