Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 15:56

Snowcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt PuempelX161311245201726710018.31%327517.1911262100005
Jamie McGinnX1710132351204226700014.29%733619.7911262300018
Gemel Smith (R)X177714-7552120640010.94%631118.3111252200001
Matthew StajanX171910-140162826003.85%828016.4800002000043
Martin MarincinX12010105100221410000.00%1023519.6100026000024
Cedric PaquetteX1772912753824450015.56%429417.2800024000024
Evan RodriguesX17459-455153371005.63%1030117.73000917000112
Robert Hagg (R)X1634714038120025.00%1733120.69112418000018
Michael SgarbossaX17347100421250012.00%117610.3500021000041
Ryan Strome (TOT)X7257-240122021009.52%111816.890002900000
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X7257-240122021009.52%111816.890002900000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X11246-340101725008.00%220618.7601111300006
__Timo Meier (VAN)X11246-340101725008.00%220618.7601111300006
Korbinian HolzerX1706602610451618000.00%2935320.74000418000027
Mike Vecchione (R)X1414534062116006.25%125818.4201111700002
Scott LaughtonX1414500031911009.09%123516.8101111500006
A.J. Greer (R)X905512012713000.00%015917.620111900000
Niklas GrossmanX15044-1801734000.00%1429019.30011115000027
Samuel Morin (R)X17044-5801969000.00%1531518.54000221000011
Zac DalpeX1030320012100030.00%0747.430000100000
Seth GriffithX14213-120411200010.00%218413.1500013000011
Andreas Englund (R) (TOT)X141230405240025.00%926018.54000016000010
__Andreas Englund (BUF)X7011440120000.00%112017.210000700000
__Andreas Englund (ANH)X7112-4004040025.00%813919.8600009000010
Petter GranbergX140220202165000.00%2127419.58000110000023
Johan LarssonX1000-100138000.00%01918.830000000001
Brian LashoffX4000320200000.00%58019.930000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt PuempelX2045.45%2200001.75000000110322
Jamie McGinnX0140.91%2200001.37000000011400
Gemel Smith (R)X0155.56%2700000.90000010021111
Matthew StajanX0052.21%33900000.71000001100001
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.85000000043100
Cedric PaquetteX3058.82%5100000.61000100120110
Evan RodriguesX1052.17%2300000.600010000102010
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.42000000011010
Michael SgarbossaX1059.46%14800000.800000000143010
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1060.31%13100001.18000000011010
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X1060.31%13100001.18000000011
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X1080.00%1000000.58000000033010
__Timo Meier (VAN)X1080.00%1000000.58000000033
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.340001100177000
Mike Vecchione (R)X0048.92%32300000.39000000071001
Scott LaughtonX0046.61%25100000.42000000072000
A.J. Greer (R)X0070.00%1000000.63000000061002
Niklas GrossmanX000.00%000000.28000000051001
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.25000000065000
Zac DalpeX0066.67%600000.81000000000100
Seth GriffithX0035.71%1400000.33000000098010
Andreas Englund (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000055010
__Andreas Englund (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000000055
__Andreas Englund (ANH)X000.00%000000.29000000055
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.150000000142000
Johan LarssonX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)94200.9032.6740400181850100.000076020
Anders Nilsson (TOT)94110.8943.5147900282650000.000072100
__Anders Nilsson (VAN)94110.8943.5147900282650000.000072
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120011
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120
Joonas Korpisalo113710.8674.3061400443320000.0000105001

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey KalininX16101323720844440022.73%729618.5301132600000
Carter Rowney (R)X16914236601427630014.29%532120.07101425000121
Curtis McKenzieX1612102231003140740016.22%838524.04101631112343
Ryan ReavesX1610102041202523530018.87%231119.45000731112443
Matt BeleskeyX16810185604625400020.00%130418.9700032600001
Derek GrantX166814-200535430013.95%528918.04011531000023
Michael ChaputX1641014040363344009.09%424915.550110400018
Roman Lyubimov (R)X158412-140914350022.86%421814.5500003000011
Anthony BitettoX16189818052912008.33%2032420.26000426000031
Greg PaterynX160990200361519000.00%3536822.99000731000037
Nick SchultzX16088120341015000.00%2337323.31011731011043
Joel VerminX1607706091630000.00%525315.8301103000019
Cory ConacherX16123-3001750020.00%1865.361011100000
Brady Austin (R)X16022-51203142000.00%1326016.280000300002
Rob O'Gara (R)X16011900147000.00%1032019.97000125011033
David WarsofskyX4000-100311000.00%35313.260000100003
Borna RendulicX16000-300244000.00%0845.220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey KalininX1150.65%38500001.55000001100120
Carter Rowney (R)X0042.11%3800001.43000001100103
Curtis McKenzieX1148.28%11600011.14000000011300
Ryan ReavesX2065.38%2600011.29000000031112
Matt BeleskeyX2161.90%2100001.19000001100132
Derek GrantX0061.34%35700000.97000000011101
Michael ChaputX0156.43%24100001.13000000021120
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0155.56%900001.10000000000012
Anthony BitettoX100.00%000000.56000000180000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.490000000161001
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.430000000163000
Joel VerminX0048.72%3900000.550000000161000
Cory ConacherX0044.00%10000000.700000000122010
Brady Austin (R)X000.00%000000.150000000164000
Rob O'Gara (R)X000.00%000000.060000000163000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Borna RendulicX0042.86%700000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick41010.8903.09155008730000.0000016000
Jean-Francois Berube166710.8704.8781300665070000.0000160000

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX1711203113201043900012.22%634120.08224102800000
Jimmy Vesey (R)X1710132313803123610016.39%534220.1203322800000
Brandon PirriX1791322121003518500018.00%234019.9712362800000
Darnell NurseX1721517980418200010.00%2541324.32224523000036
Benoit PouliotX1779161401215470014.89%523113.57145132300000
Nick BjugstadX17691516801934360016.67%329117.1300000000145
Nail YakupovX175914300830410012.20%026515.6113482200000
Cody McLeodX17761313802911400017.50%020211.9100000000140
Matt GreeneX17012127160471413000.00%2434420.2500000000027
Stephen JohnsX1718913120481519005.26%2340023.54112424000135
Jordan MartinookX7437340610220018.18%18912.770000000000
David DesharnaisX17347-24021738007.89%418310.7700000000021
Jordin TootooX10336120045130023.08%011010.980000000000
Jimmy HayesX17224-24016836005.56%418210.7200000000320
Martin Frk (R)X17213-20012140014.29%01629.550000000000
Dylan McIlrathX172026006250040.00%1236221.29101221000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1157.24%43500021.82000000052310
Jimmy Vesey (R)X2145.00%2000001.34000000022022
Brandon PirriX2068.42%1900001.30000000022220
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.82000000160101
Benoit PouliotX1047.37%1900001.39000000011011
Nick BjugstadX0055.56%35100001.03000000011211
Nail YakupovX0130.77%1300001.06000000520011
Cody McLeodX2042.86%2100001.28000000061113
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.700000001170001
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.450000000141012
Jordan MartinookX1062.50%800001.57000000021100
David DesharnaisX1061.93%17600000.76000000230000
Jordin TootooX11100.00%700001.09000000000000
Jimmy HayesX0033.33%900000.44000002200010
Martin Frk (R)X0037.50%800000.37000000053000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.11000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek1711400.8893.2492640504510000.0000170000

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis Malgin (R)X1668140401824590010.17%338424.02000328000018
Mathew DumbaX1631114-8202221270011.11%2239024.371231232000116
Curtis LazarX1657122203519270018.52%331219.52101431000013
Greg McKeggX162810-940333552003.85%337523.4403382600019
Brad HuntX16549-500919230021.74%1732420.262131225000017
Wade Megan (R)X12538120720160031.25%020016.650110400001
Anton Rodin (R)X16358-100411160018.75%130719.1611242500003
Charles HudonX16437-3203213270014.81%030419.0310142500002
Reilly SmithX9167-380163146002.17%422725.1802242000006
Gustav Forsling (R)X16167-580231620005.00%2832019.981121325000014
Rasmus Andersson (R)X1615622010750020.00%1324915.560000000005
Brett KulakX162352201713190010.53%1825015.640000200000
Kevin ConnautonX16224-660238130015.38%2330719.21101432000115
Riley Barber (R)X16134-10006914007.14%226216.360000300007
Mark Jankowski (R)X16123-50051411009.09%121413.410112500006
Hunter ShinkarukX16112-50061430033.33%220812.980000700005
Aaron NessX16011-300163000.00%31217.570111100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis Malgin (R)X0042.31%20800000.73000000044121
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000000.72000000180101
Curtis LazarX0033.33%1500000.77000000022131
Greg McKeggX0155.87%28100000.53000001100110
Brad HuntX200.00%100000.56000000031020
Wade Megan (R)X2047.16%17600000.80000000022002
Anton Rodin (R)X0053.33%1500000.52000000022111
Charles HudonX1052.38%2100000.46000000210100
Reilly SmithX0059.46%3700000.62000000062110
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%000000.440000000121001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%000000.480000000144001
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.40000000084100
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%100000.26000000096001
Riley Barber (R)X0054.55%3300000.31000000083000
Mark Jankowski (R)X1047.79%22600000.280000000104000
Hunter ShinkarukX1049.67%15100000.19000000044001
Aaron NessX0040.00%500000.1700000001612000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace10000.9332.3850002300000.000007000
Darcy Kuemper73400.9172.9037301182170000.000070300

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus GranlundX16191433695959940020.21%543827.364261043000036
Blake ComeauX1619524-80039411060017.92%739724.842131135011220
Viktor StalbergX161111221803534650016.92%838424.024371245000034
Dmitrij JaskinX1621719640161440005.00%126816.75088546000218
Gabriel DumontX1631215-640253145006.67%330218.8812353700007
Remi Elie (R)X163811080231236008.33%323914.9100000101119
Ryan MurphyX161910612016821004.76%2235021.90000537000027
Taylor FedunX16189-860171917005.88%1437023.11022941000031
Dylan DeMeloX16178-8200381018005.56%2136222.65011542000126
Joe MorrowX16246-3100309130015.38%1624615.360001900003
Sergey TolchinskyX16134-6002514007.14%129518.4100023400000
Brian StraitX16044-100458000.00%1125115.6700001000018
Oskar SundqvistX16123-12072814007.14%022113.810000000002
Bryan BickellX16112-7002120050.00%41137.090000000000
Matt BartkowskiX3011-220722000.00%24314.270001400014
Jujhar KhairaX16000000000000.00%0100.6300000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus GranlundX2345.85%38600021.510300011600321
Blake ComeauX3153.49%4300001.21120001700612
Viktor StalbergX0050.34%14700001.14030001100123
Dmitrij JaskinX0145.45%2200001.420200001100102
Gabriel DumontX0055.84%31700000.99000000130021
Remi Elie (R)X0042.11%1900000.92000002500101
Ryan MurphyX100.00%000000.57000000130000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.49000000055000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.44000001100000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.490000000141000
Sergey TolchinskyX0042.86%2800000.270000000118001
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.320000001160000
Oskar SundqvistX0054.28%26900000.27000000088010
Bryan BickellX0028.57%700000.35000000083000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.47000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec165630.8564.4887100654520100.50010160000

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX189233212604564106008.49%742823.78033730000025
Bobby RyanX1819123113202829990019.19%237320.712021331000028
Daniel CarrX181011214402337930010.75%837420.75011422000228
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X18714211801425560012.50%339621.98022330000025
Scott WilsonX1857128401511330015.15%520111.182021025000016
Andrew Poturalski (R)X184812120718290013.79%827715.3801122400002
Mitch CallahanX18481252091344009.09%531917.730001300002
Chris WidemanX1837104602216220013.64%1234919.41000331000029
Scott MayfieldX18281031603113150013.33%1834219.03112831000023
Max McCormickX18538200271360013.89%227415.220001200001
Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X18448200138110036.36%1833018.35101524000030
Dillon Simpson (R)X1415602020580012.50%925117.96000320000025
Alexandre GrenierX1803311002710000.00%025814.350221600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX1050.09%56700001.501300041000431
Bobby RyanX2135.48%3100011.66130006600355
Daniel CarrX2136.36%2200001.12120000011212
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2047.14%7000001.06230000011111
Scott WilsonX0050.00%2400001.19000000032210
Andrew Poturalski (R)X0148.58%31700000.87020000031000
Mitch CallahanX0045.45%2200000.75000000021100
Chris WidemanX100.00%000000.57010000120000
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.580100000131011
Max McCormickX0056.52%2300000.58000000022010
Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X000.00%000000.48110000066100
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.48000000063010
Alexandre GrenierX0072.73%2200000.230000000184000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson1813410.8943.26106900585450010.68816180011
Zane McIntyre10000.8754.4427002160000.0000018000

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX161210228201021490024.49%535322.07202829000125
Anton SlepyshevX16615211803319420014.29%336722.92011127000021
J.T. BrownX16610160404033560010.71%232120.0832562900002
Adrian Kempe (R)X1641115-620103751007.84%534421.53022030000012
Tomas JurcoX167613-780314430016.28%932020.0313462900001
Anton LanderX164913200274446008.70%828417.74123530000116
Niklas KronwallX1211213-6100212015006.67%2732126.7412331300008
Jakub Vrana (R)X167411720216370018.92%724615.380000700005
Slater KoekkoekX162810-5401910190010.53%1938424.00011325000020
Frederik GauthierX162796202029200010.00%1228617.8700007000014
Cameron GaunceX1626802052980025.00%1838323.94101224000017
Michael BournivalX16617540139270022.22%516710.430000000000
Patrik NemethX42246206090022.22%710325.7701141200004
Jared McCannX2044100456000.00%22813.900000100001
Karl StolleryX160336202232000.00%2035922.41000024000019
Jake VirtanenX122025006390022.22%21068.830000000000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X71120407414007.14%29713.870000100000
Alexander Nylander (R)X12011-100344000.00%2816.780000300005
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X12011420624000.00%515012.470001600008
Clarke MacArthurX3000-100112000.00%0247.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX1042.19%6400011.25130002300230
Anton SlepyshevX0045.28%10600001.15030000011211
J.T. BrownX1050.00%1800001.00110000022110
Adrian Kempe (R)X0056.00%37500000.87220000160001
Tomas JurcoX0050.00%1600000.81000001100011
Anton LanderX0154.38%33100000.92030000510020
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.81000000260101
Jakub Vrana (R)X1056.25%1600000.89000000011200
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%100000.520000000101010
Frederik GauthierX1060.43%23500000.63000000081000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.42000000061012
Michael BournivalX3085.71%700000.84000000055001
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.780000001140001
Jared McCannX0057.89%1900002.8800000001414100
Karl StolleryX00100.00%100000.170000000162000
Jake VirtanenX0050.00%200000.38000000077100
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0020.00%500000.41000000031001
Alexander Nylander (R)X0070.00%1000000.250000000125000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0072.73%1100000.130000000127000
Clarke MacArthurX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock149310.9062.8881202394130100.72711133002
Karri Ramo30300.8785.2216100141150000.000034000

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick ShoreX16819276203850560014.29%442326.43033022000027
Paul LaDue (R)X16615216401118230026.09%1635322.082461125000024
Ivan Barbashev (R)X16118196602840820013.41%839124.45022324000023
Anthony DuclairX15411159401530270014.81%229519.6821372100009
Philip LarsenX1621012720915110018.18%1530619.11101423000024
Christian FolinX1629115155291221009.52%2434921.79134925000024
Zach Sanford (R)X166410-2402723570010.53%737723.54101321000014
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X1636971401826260011.54%1430018.740111123000017
Liam O'BrienX16358100926130023.08%327417.151011500008
Mason RaymondX16224-22099140014.29%132220.13112120000012
Duncan SiemensX16213-84024870028.57%1420712.940000100008
Tyson Jost (R)X16123-140112717005.88%028217.6100011900001
Nikita Scherbak (R)X16112-58091019005.26%227817.350110800000
Ryan PulockX16022-700477000.00%1421513.430112100001
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X16101-1004830033.33%101589.900000200006
Jordan OesterleX16011-220042000.00%141227.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick ShoreX1056.90%34800001.282300001630312
Paul LaDue (R)X01100.00%100001.19000002200142
Ivan Barbashev (R)X2148.52%16900010.97230001300321
Anthony DuclairX0068.00%2500001.020100001100110
Philip LarsenX000.00%000000.780000000113001
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.63000100021110
Zach Sanford (R)X0054.17%2400000.53110000011111
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X11100.00%200000.60000000044100
Liam O'BrienX1052.43%28800000.58000000011000
Mason RaymondX1048.39%3100000.25000000022000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.29000000033000
Tyson Jost (R)X1053.16%31600000.210000000152000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0038.46%2600000.140000000151001
Ryan PulockX0050.00%200000.190000000161000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X0050.00%400000.1300000001111000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.1600000001612000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek1610510.9172.6094600414960120.8899160022
Aaron Dell10000.8753.9830002160000.0000016000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX18111223310039731070010.28%844624.77112925000147
John Quenneville (R)X18813218201926660012.12%136019.9902232600003
Devin SetoguchiX18710172805350700010.00%1043424.13101525000347
Mark BorowieckiX1841115123557423340011.76%3842423.560221027000035
Drew ShoreX1821315820211527007.41%535619.7700062600000
J.T. Compher (R)X1877148801147580012.07%1138821.57000526000025
Gustav OlofssonX1837101402815230013.04%1535619.80101422000029
Freddie HamiltonX182810020171836005.56%325013.91011526000139
Robbie Russo (R)X182680140315140014.29%3435319.62101422000024
Nelson Nogier (R)X1817836022870014.29%1626914.950000200003
Nicklas JensenX1843744026220018.18%222612.570001100000
Kasperi KapanenX1825730021327007.41%425814.3400000000027
Jacob Larsson (R)X18426260257130030.77%1728315.7200000000024
Josh ArchibaldX183256001611290010.34%124513.590000100000
Eric GrybaX723514018490022.22%814120.20000313000019
Denis Gurianov (R)X180330001618000.00%320111.160000000000
Ryan JohnstonX18000-200240000.00%6844.6700001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX3156.57%62400001.03020001300212
John Quenneville (R)X1042.86%2800001.17000000042141
Devin SetoguchiX2251.29%27100000.78020000011430
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.71001000011203
Drew ShoreX0064.00%2500000.84000000031010
J.T. Compher (R)X0057.00%41400010.72000000021120
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.56000000082111
Freddie HamiltonX1052.08%4800000.80010000011010
Robbie Russo (R)X100.00%000000.45000000022002
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.59000000280001
Nicklas JensenX2053.85%2600000.62000000092001
Kasperi KapanenX1048.15%2700000.54000001100100
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%000000.42000000011001
Josh ArchibaldX0068.18%2200000.41000000140001
Eric GrybaX000.00%000100.71000000000100
Denis Gurianov (R)X0060.00%1000000.300000000181000
Ryan JohnstonX00100.00%100000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth10001.0000.001300010000.0000018000
Carter Hutton1812420.9132.83108123515890000.2504180201

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley SheahanX178172512803853520015.38%640023.52044328000141
Reid BoucherX1791423820727700012.86%336921.68246929000143
Brandon TanevX1399188803318390023.08%324919.14134825000014
Patrick WierciochX1731215-1803015230013.04%2138722.74224928000034
Blake PietilaX1793125801316340026.47%329517.3300002700005
Travis HamonicX13481201003024270014.81%1630123.141011222000022
Jacob JosefsonX102911860223921009.52%017217.2500021800008
Alexandre Carrier (R)X17088740121221000.00%1029217.1700008000022
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X17527-260243351009.80%432218.9710127000111
Seth HelgesonX17167912023915006.67%2033019.40000725000033
Peter Cehlarik (R)X1724664011726007.69%132319.02000525000022
Mike ReillyX1113412071714007.14%1019617.84000619000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley SheahanX0059.82%56500001.25020000041303
Reid BoucherX2042.11%3800001.25120000240003
Brandon TanevX0047.37%1900101.45010001100131
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.78010000310020
Blake PietilaX1054.84%3100000.81000000022011
Travis HamonicX1275.00%400000.80000000031102
Jacob JosefsonX1061.50%21300101.28000000000200
Alexandre Carrier (R)X00100.00%300000.550000000174000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1050.87%34600000.43000000043011
Seth HelgesonX100.00%400000.421100000132011
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0052.50%4000000.37000000033010
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.41000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1710510.8993.2597920535260100.7508170100
Michal Neuvirth10100.8933.5151003280000.0000017000

Fishermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX1714923-2802954760018.42%1143725.702131126000138
Andrew CoppX171282021203250650018.46%041024.13022532000036
Joseph BlandisiX176101651753322310019.35%227816.3811273300004
Adam PelechX17214160201413200010.00%2740023.511341030000139
Brendan SmithX17411150604719260015.38%2439823.402241430000038
Jack SkilleX1731114-380141932009.38%130417.8903352800000
Lawson Crouse (R)X175813-31403713420011.90%532218.95112728000118
Tom GilbertX1731013-2002111150020.00%1827015.900001200005
Logan ShawX175611-1602022430011.63%422513.2200000000130
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X172911440101427007.41%327916.4001123300000
Jon MerrillX17178-180161318005.56%1936021.181121231000037
Klas DahlbeckX17145-18046817005.88%2235921.09000331000037
Petteri LindbohmX17145-212026320050.00%1027015.900000200008
Edward PurcellX9213-1003890022.22%410211.380000100001
Ryan CarpenterX17123-32061711009.09%01649.650000000000
Milan MichalekX17112-4005960016.67%119511.4800001000029
Nick PaulX17000-400052000.00%01498.770000400028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX3149.88%41100011.05010002200410
Andrew CoppX2049.82%27700000.98010000011132
Joseph BlandisiX0084.21%1900001.15001000061101
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.80000000071210
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.75000000061103
Jack SkilleX0036.36%2200000.92000000011001
Lawson Crouse (R)X1153.06%4900000.81110000011011
Tom GilbertX000.00%100000.96000000610022
Logan ShawX0048.55%17300000.98000001200010
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X0047.06%1700000.790000000111011
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.44000000075000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.280000000104000
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.37000000091000
Edward PurcellX0053.85%1300000.59000000022000
Ryan CarpenterX0052.94%17000000.370000000137000
Milan MichalekX0051.85%2700000.20000000022010
Nick PaulX0048.15%5400000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Ouellette178710.8533.9692520614160111.0003170001
Pheonix Copley30100.8395.22103009560000.0000017000

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan WhiteX161912314607139710026.76%538123.79123626011010
Miles WoodX1671623740253876009.21%231819.8812372700001
Devin ShoreX168917-1260214788009.09%541926.20044430000015
Marian GaborikX1651015-620163763007.94%740325.21123530101231
Alan QuineX165712-9802230390012.82%330418.97145433101312
Jason DickinsonX164711-720929190021.05%027417.1401117011122
Ben HarpurX16461030037100040.00%2223914.933033500000
Anton Lindholm (R)X16459-91203113240016.67%2430919.33314926000017
Dalton ProutX16279-3100391123008.70%3837123.20101332000025
Taylor LeierX16279-8201014160012.50%124315.1600002000013
Christian Fischer (R)X162687002627007.41%430919.2901112600000
Frank CorradoX161563100317100010.00%1223914.9600000011011
Christoph BertschyX16044-5409148000.00%020012.480000400001
Steven KampferX14033-100745000.00%724317.3600012500008
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X16033-120722000.00%51247.760112100004
Jason GarrisonX2022140211000.00%34622.910110400003
Brendan Guhle (R)X16022-500153000.00%1023814.9100011800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan WhiteX1146.91%30700001.63110000120710
Miles WoodX0055.56%1800001.45000001100013
Devin ShoreX1053.59%39000000.81040000022110
Marian GaborikX1040.00%3500000.74240000032020
Alan QuineX0147.83%2300000.79010000022000
Jason DickinsonX0049.37%31600000.80000000011002
Ben HarpurX210.00%000000.84000000022011
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.48000000042010
Taylor LeierX0044.00%2500000.74000000071000
Christian Fischer (R)X0040.91%2200000.52000000063000
Frank CorradoX010.00%100000.50000000071000
Christoph BertschyX0049.28%13800000.400000000163000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.250000000102000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%000000.480000001160000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.870000000121000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.170000001160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale21000.8463.6166004260000.0000016000
Linus Ullmark166450.8724.3891700675240000.66712160010

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lappin (R)X1751520-100102966007.58%740323.73022633000218
Noel AcciariX1761016-7201744460013.04%835921.1321362800019
Matt HendricksX1712315-2405147750016.00%1740623.87202731000115
Andy AndreoffX177714-7603917490014.29%834920.5113422900011
Joe ColborneX1749133802837330012.12%937021.7911253310116
Carl GunnarssonX1711112-620151914007.14%3041724.54123632011016
Matt Lorito (R)X17459-50079240016.67%632218.9102231200004
Garrett Mitchell (R)X17437-1200915360011.11%229117.140000300001
Jake Dotchin (R)X11077-126037149000.00%1026724.2803372400007
Kevin Rooney (R)X17235-6001021170011.76%326115.370002900009
Buddy RobinsonX17235-940610110018.18%533419.6500012600001
Sean Malone (R)X17145-110071919005.26%530317.850003600006
Joel HanleyX17145-44020840025.00%1637722.15000024000010
Jaycob Megna (R)X17011-2001345000.00%2738422.56000224000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lappin (R)X0050.00%2800000.99000000320212
Noel AcciariX1047.75%33300000.89000000041120
Matt HendricksX2047.27%5500010.74000000011413
Andy AndreoffX0164.52%3100000.80000000011103
Joe ColborneX0152.02%34600000.70000000052000
Carl GunnarssonX100.00%000000.58000000082011
Matt Lorito (R)X0032.26%3100000.56000000081100
Garrett Mitchell (R)X0041.94%3100000.48000000011020
Jake Dotchin (R)X00100.00%300000.52000000000000
Kevin Rooney (R)X1047.85%16300000.380000000151001
Buddy RobinsonX0143.75%1600000.30000000052010
Sean Malone (R)X0047.49%25900000.33000000065000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.27000000071000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%000000.0500000001713000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)1751200.8903.66101700625630010.0000170000

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX161016265002153780012.82%742626.60101832000015
Drew MillerX1612122481203251860013.95%737023.130221031000014
Jakob Chychrun (R)X16518231403024350014.29%2741626.032021233000013
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1661319-780382788006.82%439824.891451729000012
Steven SantiniX1661016-7404622300020.00%3239824.87224826000014
Andrej NestrasilX1641014-400730340011.76%238023.78022428000012
Matt TennysonX1641014-5402517250016.00%2640625.39112931000012
Dan Renouf (R)X16224-6403790022.22%1736522.78000123000011
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X16213-112057160012.50%336923.0500022600009
Danton Heinen (R)X6011-1000142000.00%012721.1700001000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX1152.38%37800001.22230000130142
Drew MillerX1053.19%18800001.30230000021410
Jakob Chychrun (R)X110.00%100001.10000000510112
Phillip Di GiuseppeX3044.44%4500000.95010000130210
Steven SantiniX0050.00%600000.80000001100011
Andrej NestrasilX1044.25%33900000.74110000130111
Matt TennysonX010.00%100000.690000011100000
Dan Renouf (R)X010.00%000000.22000000072000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0045.16%3100000.16000000033000
Danton Heinen (R)X0051.79%5600000.16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau1610600.8854.1397200675820110.8899160000

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shawn ThorntonX179615-5001442580015.52%1139223.06112230000017
Dmitri KulikovX1731215-15140552532009.38%3345626.821121132000014
Garnet HathawayX1741014-840272460006.67%1038122.42022830000010
Nate ThompsonX176713-19752166570010.53%938422.61033623000014
Paul ThompsonX1721012-1720252745004.44%235620.9602222300002
Micheal HaleyX173710-11135405858005.17%541124.15011529000014
Chris TerryX17459-160081844009.09%536621.5212332400016
Colin McDonaldX17437-220716270014.81%228616.8220231200006
Tanner GlassX17336-60035240012.50%731118.30000213000111
Linden VeyX17156-5000815006.67%429117.10000113000013
Taylor ChorneyX17156-1895222111009.09%2541124.18101728000014
Zbynek MichalekX17112-84028970014.29%2738822.81112222000012
Jakub NakladalX13011-11401243000.00%1427521.1600011300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shawn ThorntonX1055.14%18500100.77230004400332
Dmitri KulikovX100.00%200000.660100001100112
Garnet HathawayX0048.65%3700010.73130000061300
Nate ThompsonX1062.40%37500000.68030011400101
Paul ThompsonX0066.67%2100000.67000000130000
Micheal HaleyX0055.67%50300000.49030100210012
Chris TerryX0052.17%2300100.49010000033001
Colin McDonaldX1142.86%2800000.49000000120100
Tanner GlassX1050.00%4000000.39000001100010
Linden VeyX0150.85%5900000.410000001120010
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%200000.29000010140010
Zbynek MichalekX0066.67%300000.100100000128002
Jakub NakladalX000.00%000000.070100000136000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)175830.8723.9489800594620000.625161717110

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach RedmondX1611819600291316006.25%1231119.42022728000022
Nicolas DeslauriersX168101812802618450017.78%126916.840111600004
Matt Benning (R)X1651318-21203019280017.86%2331819.882351034011019
Eric GelinasX16610163803818180033.33%2626116.320000200009
Nic DowdX157815-1402152590011.86%134923.27224431000023
Tobias EnstromX1551015-1601631220022.73%2135923.92235733000019
Harry ZolnierczykX169312-2001932620014.52%130218.8410143000000
Chris ThorburnX167512-1602522430016.28%435121.96011630000011
Vladimir SobotkaX1621012-100118190010.53%230318.9413422700001
Yohann Auvitu (R)X162911720195190010.53%1831319.57235929000021
Ryan CallahanX16639-1404027420014.29%532620.36123430000026
Derek DorsettX164594401918270014.81%327216.9910153200000
Bobby FarnhamX163581100413220013.64%227016.8600001000013
Patrick BrownX162571020122728007.14%127417.1300002000016
Chris WagnerX13031000260050.00%02524.600000110113
Adam PardyX12112520133100100.00%518215.180000100003
Casey NelsonX16011100311000.00%0815.090000000000
Dominik SimonX16000-500025000.00%0885.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach RedmondX000.00%000001.22000000360200
Nicolas DeslauriersX2035.29%1700011.34000002300222
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000001.13000000120020
Eric GelinasX200.00%000011.23000000210121
Nic DowdX2260.39%46700000.86000000140200
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.84000000042020
Harry ZolnierczykX0033.33%1500000.80000000011002
Chris ThorburnX1045.45%2200000.68000001100112
Vladimir SobotkaX0051.81%33200000.79000001200001
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.700000001120002
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%1400000.55000000022010
Derek DorsettX1240.00%1500000.66000001100000
Bobby FarnhamX0052.17%2300000.59000000320000
Patrick BrownX0057.04%28400000.51000000011002
Chris WagnerX1164.29%2800012.440000000164100
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.220000000113000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.250000000164000
Dominik SimonX000.00%400000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Phillips (R)169610.8933.3796041545030210.0000160110

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Perlini (R)X11147218001422710019.72%427224.75224917000018
Dylan LarkinX1131619440192553005.66%426824.40044817000016
Brendan GaunceX1198176601527330027.27%321419.461012400009
Adam Erne (R)X1179167401521270025.93%519817.980001300005
Sam BennettX115611-2202519380013.16%825523.14224816000011
Nick Baptiste (R)X114711020810310012.90%121519.5111251800001
Ryan MurrayX112810-5100917140014.29%1928726.07213615000010
Scott HarringtonX11088-88016713000.00%1126924.45033215000012
Kyle CliffordX11336-1000221931009.68%423321.2211251600009
Justin BaileyX11066-7001917000.00%221619.6502211500001
Alex Tuch (R)X11033400068000.00%621119.1800005000110
Derrick PouliotX1102244016124000.00%924622.33000014000010
Tyler WotherspoonX4011420211000.00%56817.020000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Perlini (R)X3146.67%10500011.540000031000302
Dylan LarkinX0149.00%25100001.420000001010005
Brendan GaunceX1057.22%18000001.59000003700020
Adam Erne (R)X1031.25%1600011.62000001200200
Sam BennettX1153.69%24400000.86000000033120
Nick Baptiste (R)X0050.00%1000001.03000000350020
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.70000000032100
Scott HarringtonX000.00%100000.600000002110000
Kyle CliffordX1023.08%1300000.51000000063010
Justin BaileyX0040.00%1000000.560000000113000
Alex Tuch (R)X0043.75%1600000.280000001110000
Derrick PouliotX00100.00%100000.160000000115000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.29000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin117400.8703.6963400393000100.0000110000
Sam Brittain10000.8337.8531004240000.0000011000

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R)X1791726-1700951880010.23%742024.681891033000013
Matt ReadX17917268402149850010.59%1040824.00000636000024
Alex ChiassonX1711132466036481020010.78%1144526.16011534000120
Michal Kempny (R)X1711112-11140212617005.88%3341924.62123537000115
Connor Jones (R)X173693001435240012.50%325815.180000100000
Tomas NosekX17538300220280017.86%327115.930000500000
Byron FroeseX17268600427120016.67%325715.1210123700003
Jakub KindlX17437-10604314260015.38%3142024.71101835000019
Christopher DiDomenico (R)X17167-1680342522004.55%432018.8012333400001
Marek HrivikX14336-1500111448006.25%527819.84112826000010
Gabriel BourqueX17325-10028150020.00%119211.2910137000112
Kalle Kossila (R)X17325200412100030.00%01619.480111900004
Michael Kapla (R)X17145-82013970014.29%1738022.36022131000018
Steve OleksyX2000400411000.00%24723.330001600001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R)X0141.86%4300001.24030000310301
Matt ReadX1150.00%16000001.271300001110402
Alex ChiassonX2051.96%10200011.08130002200310
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.57000000290001
Connor Jones (R)X0051.58%28500000.70000000081002
Tomas NosekX2072.73%2200000.59000000066120
Byron FroeseX0058.21%33500000.62000000031020
Jakub KindlX000.00%000000.33000002200020
Christopher DiDomenico (R)X0048.54%37700000.44000001100001
Marek HrivikX1053.85%1300000.43220000120000
Gabriel BourqueX0047.06%1700000.52000001100010
Kalle Kossila (R)X1063.16%1900000.62000000022000
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%000000.26000000270000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer92210.8804.2436800262160100.7147517000

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX171210223402843660018.18%440423.79112523000242
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X1771017-1402623510013.73%139223.06112323000038
Andrew DesjardinsX176713-21602025460013.04%232819.29011122000025
Boyd GordonX175712000839430011.63%326015.300110200001
Michael McCarronX176511-52004038450013.33%333619.76235321000117
Connor CarrickX17279-51203317170011.76%1937922.27022421000033
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X17189-4007626003.85%228116.510111800002
Kevin GravelX17189-7100282024004.17%3037722.18123821000034
Ty RattieX17347-40016260011.54%031518.5201142100000
Julian MelchioriX173471602911160018.75%1632619.18101214000028
Brayden McNabbX17156-4180471524004.17%2534120.06101222000134
Tim Heed (R)X172352404860033.33%1527015.9101101000018
Rocco GrimaldiX17145000111830003.33%325514.980000000000
Brenden DillonX50220201138000.00%611723.4200031000006
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X14022-5001363000.00%717212.280000200007
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X17101-10000100100.00%0362.101011300005
Daniel O'Regan (R)X17011-3000107000.00%31408.2500001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX3060.67%41700001.09000001100321
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X2042.31%2600000.87000000320221
Andrew DesjardinsX0160.71%2800000.79000000310000
Boyd GordonX1165.70%27700000.92000000150101
Michael McCarronX1055.45%33000010.65000000031101
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.48000002400110
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0047.06%1700000.64000000071001
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.48000000410011
Ty RattieX1076.47%1700000.44000000011001
Julian MelchioriX010.00%000000.43000000043011
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.35000000066001
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.37000000021010
Rocco GrimaldiX0066.67%900000.39000000072000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.34000000052000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.23000000055000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0050.00%600000.5600000001010000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0046.15%15600000.140000000171000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies11000.9291.0060001140000.000014000
Jonathan Quick (TOT)43100.9232.7623900111430110.000041000
__Jonathan Quick (VAN)43100.9232.7623900111430110.000041
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)50500.7426.851490017660000.000049000

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri HudlerX137815600514430016.28%320015.401013300000
Bryan RustX136713-420232372008.33%933125.44000417000013
Drew StaffordX136713-10403021470012.77%732124.69101316000013
Carl SoderbergX13310130201031290010.34%628922.2103311800018
Austin Czarnik (R)X137411000830410017.07%627321.0312331900000
Jayson MegnaX132810-380192323008.70%431524.2100011700001
Mark BarberioX13257-3201014130015.38%1833926.06000317000011
Brandon Montour (R)X13257-70017990022.22%1431624.35101416000013
Torrey MitchellX13246-1160222755003.64%430023.0800021800006
Colin MillerX13044-520341011000.00%1632825.2600041600009
Clayton StonerX13033-8402746000.00%1830523.48000117000010
Tanner Richard (R)X13033-500715000.00%11229.360110400005
Sean Kuraly (R)X13112-6005850020.00%316512.660110600007
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X13011-6001153000.00%320715.9200006000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri HudlerX2136.36%1100101.50000000022210
Bryan RustX0052.94%5100000.79000000140020
Drew StaffordX0060.00%2000000.81000003500120
Carl SoderbergX0058.98%29500000.90000000240000
Austin Czarnik (R)X2160.00%1000000.80000000130023
Jayson MegnaX0045.60%18200000.64000001100002
Mark BarberioX00100.00%100000.41000000082001
Brandon Montour (R)X10100.00%100000.44000001200101
Torrey MitchellX0055.61%20500000.40000000130000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.240000001130000
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.200000000132000
Tanner Richard (R)X0040.00%1000000.490000000132000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0043.48%2300000.24000000032000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0040.71%14000000.100000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks135710.8773.8769720453670000.0000130200
Daniel Altshuller30000.8804.1886006500000.0000013000

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX1581321-2201433730010.96%936224.12246730000116
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X1571219-10202735430016.28%1732621.75224102500002
Marko DanoX154812-20100353749008.16%833122.0521342100005
Devante Smith-PellyX86511-5001918410014.63%821026.2112331400006
Ben SmithX156410-16201027590010.17%1329619.7602232300001
Simon DespresX15189-300155100010.00%1434823.20112429000012
Josh LeivoX8437-620212180022.22%519123.8501111500004
Emerson EtemX15257-600151126007.69%422314.860000100001
Cody BassX15077-611512912000.00%319012.650002900003
Kyle RauX15336-6201425250012.00%1823415.600003900008
Mirco MuellerX15145-114018490011.11%3134022.6802252800009
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X15044-154027910000.00%2834623.10011124000012
Michael ZalewskiX13112-17001614007.14%624919.1901102100003
Lucas Wallmark (R)X15101-9002412008.33%11197.950001500004
Nate ProsserX1000-220000000.00%32424.250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX0151.32%34100001.16120000610211
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X1053.10%11300001.16000000022230
Marko DanoX0044.51%32800000.73020001200011
Devante Smith-PellyX0058.33%2400011.05010000000111
Ben SmithX0068.18%2200000.67000000130001
Simon DespresX000.00%000000.52000000420001
Josh LeivoX1040.00%1000000.73110000062010
Emerson EtemX0058.82%1700000.63000001100010
Cody BassX0047.79%11300000.740010001150001
Kyle RauX0041.01%13900000.51000001100101
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.29110000032000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.230000000152000
Michael ZalewskiX0052.38%2100000.16000000011000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0050.00%5400000.1700000001313000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill31200.9094.1214600101100000.000030100
Laurent Brossoit133710.8565.5666920624300100.62581214000