JGHL - Farm Team Scoring

Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 15:58

Snowcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McGinnX824659105283401531342950015.59%14155218.93691532132000285
Cedric PaquetteX82345286198352231733110010.93%29168420.53437165400011140
Gemel Smith (R)X824434782217544992590016.99%20129715.82123948011470
Johan LarssonX6028507825140921592790010.04%26126121.0237103095202781
Matt PuempelX57353267274052751980017.68%1491115.973691790000244
Korbinian HolzerX828505823761019187107007.48%127182722.28156271160000134
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X74203353-10200123941740011.49%13136018.372571397000025
__Timo Meier (VAN)X11246-340101725008.00%220618.7601111300006
__Timo Meier (ANH)X63182947-7160113771490012.08%11115318.312461284000019
Seth GriffithX79222850-12140761022060010.68%21135017.093141565000148
Brandon DavidsonX65153449-5260106511070014.02%103140621.62358311070002112
Matt Read (TOT)X2622254786040771310016.79%1463524.432241146000036
__Matt Read (TOR)X2622254786040771310016.79%1463524.432241146000036
Michael SgarbossaX76152742480291171250012.00%9100713.24112516000268
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X1812142614803224670017.91%536320.1913443000000
__Jimmy Vesey (BUF)X1812142614803224670017.91%536320.1913443000000
Pontus Aberg (R)X52818266602147104007.69%479815.3401154400007
Samuel Morin (R)X8171623302408624330021.21%76147918.26011568000078
Petter GranbergX77418222238015226240016.67%82136817.77000237000064
Scott LaughtonX7571320320765560012.50%477410.33011227011030
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X2741418171403720320012.50%4462022.952241254000144
__Michal Rozsival (ANH)X2741418171403720320012.50%4462022.952241254000144
Mike Vecchione (R)X62313162760197145006.67%788414.25134474000016
Robert Hagg (R)X643111481402418260011.54%66128820.1211210100000091
Matthew StajanX171910-140162826003.85%828016.4800002000043
Andreas Englund (R) (TOT)X42268-512027690022.22%3274817.80011029000038
__Andreas Englund (BUF)X7011440120000.00%112017.210000700000
__Andreas Englund (ANH)X35257-98026490022.22%3162717.92011022000038
A.J. Greer (R)X350881100241339000.00%247813.6601121800005
Niklas GrossmanX25044-9802768000.00%1747919.14011118000040
Zac DalpeX1030320012100030.00%0747.430000100000
Brian LashoffX4000320200000.00%58019.930000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McGinnX9349.58%11900011.3501000220014108
Cedric PaquetteX6157.21%86000021.02010100011856
Gemel Smith (R)X3654.40%48900021.20010010310564
Johan LarssonX4160.59%114700011.24000000410764
Matt PuempelX4043.08%6500111.470000000001022
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%000000.63010110680244
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X5057.14%10500100.78000000420143
__Timo Meier (VAN)X1080.00%1000000.58000000420
__Timo Meier (ANH)X4054.74%9500100.82000000420
Seth GriffithX1145.95%11100000.74010000022152
Brandon DavidsonX310.00%000100.70000000053134
Matt Read (TOT)X1144.34%22100021.48130000011612
__Matt Read (TOR)X1144.34%22100021.48130000011
Michael SgarbossaX2156.15%95100000.83000000041041
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X2142.86%2100001.43000001100022
__Jimmy Vesey (BUF)X2142.86%2100001.43000001100
Pontus Aberg (R)X2058.46%6500000.65000001400000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.31000000530023
Petter GranbergX200.00%000000.32000000051023
Scott LaughtonX0049.26%80800000.52000000000101
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000000200
__Michal Rozsival (ANH)X000.00%000000.58000000000
Mike Vecchione (R)X1050.87%104000000.36000000000011
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.22000000011011
Matthew StajanX0052.21%33900000.710000000193001
Andreas Englund (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.21000000000020
__Andreas Englund (BUF)X000.00%000000.17000000000
__Andreas Englund (ANH)X000.00%000000.22000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X0050.00%4400000.33000000000002
Niklas GrossmanX000.00%000000.17000000000001
Zac DalpeX0066.67%600000.81000000000100
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)37191220.8793.411915011098980100.00003324120
Joonas Korpisalo37161230.8813.7319634012210230010.80053149001
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120011
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis McKenzieX804956105-1237151761633630013.50%32191123.897815401412135172
Ryan ReavesX8051419206001901332790018.28%18167120.896511311451234159
Sergey KalininX80285381-2160471732160012.96%36147918.4916722135000047
Carter Rowney (R)X663344778160691222470013.36%18136320.6531421107000271
Derek GrantX74334477695301682160015.28%35141119.0734720134000367
Matt BeleskeyX80275077-252102101222430011.11%16160820.1005522136000018
Michael ChaputX80313970-114001141922830010.95%32141017.62022833000138
Nick SchultzX8055762-314001346886005.81%134189723.71189391440110147
Greg PaterynX8053843-296351458082006.10%119188023.50134261450000137
Brady Austin (R)X8051924-450015828390012.82%87153319.17000055000046
Rob O'Gara (R)X8059147802928420011.90%77167720.9600041240110138
Cory ConacherX8031013-1660175335008.57%167879.84112120000045
Roman Lyubimov (R)X158412-140914350022.86%421814.5500003000011
Borna RendulicX803811-2720101849006.12%67699.62101118000016
Joel VerminX17088-16091830000.00%626015.3001103000019
David WarsofskyX4000-100311000.00%35313.260000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis McKenzieX5348.28%52400011.101421011001262
Ryan ReavesX6356.82%13200141.10140002200976
Sergey KalininX2250.97%164400111.10110001100430
Carter Rowney (R)X4048.98%14700001.13120000000516
Derek GrantX3059.33%166200001.09110010011376
Matt BeleskeyX4250.85%11800000.96000110022558
Michael ChaputX2258.54%118900020.99000001100842
Nick SchultzX10100.00%100000.65110000150003
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.460000001120006
Brady Austin (R)X100.00%100000.31110000088121
Rob O'Gara (R)X010.00%000000.170000000114020
Cory ConacherX0050.41%60900000.330000000232010
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0155.56%900001.10000000000012
Borna RendulicX0037.70%6100000.2900000001613000
Joel VerminX0050.00%4000000.620000001170000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick161510.8962.9754500272600010.0000080000
Jean-Francois Berube80303670.8674.6542884033224990010.28614800013

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PirriX827988167444401891795240015.08%33175321.38920295917400000
Stephen JohnsX71278811551800249781750015.43%122168923.79121527631420222128
Nick BjugstadX824169110584201472272480016.53%16163719.96000001126199
Nail YakupovX8229578628120501102190013.24%8114914.0269154713900000
David DesharnaisX823932711260161853080012.66%23110013.41000001233114
Jordan MartinookX613337702712045892040016.18%2173011.970000000000
Matt GreeneX829556414102029972880010.23%114151118.4300000000092
Benoit PouliotX82302858136038551790016.76%177809.5289176513900000
Jimmy HayesX8222325411320121922130010.33%17109113.31000002027105
Cody McLeodX821528432624097681340011.19%178089.85000000006213
Dylan McIlrathX824111514202520340011.76%61165520.18213121140000112
Jordin TootooX10336120045130023.08%011010.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PirriX13260.58%10400041.900000000111894
Stephen JohnsX410.00%000011.361100001607128
Nick BjugstadX5257.27%239900011.34000000011984
Nail YakupovX0450.00%7800011.50000000011466
David DesharnaisX6256.73%124100021.29000004400433
Jordan MartinookX3053.57%5600001.920000031300445
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.85000000072224
Benoit PouliotX1242.67%7500001.49000001200014
Jimmy HayesX3256.92%6500000.99120002400164
Cody McLeodX2049.38%8100001.06000000240134
Dylan McIlrathX010.00%000000.18000000011001
Jordin TootooX11100.00%700001.09000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek66431320.8624.2135946125218260811.0003660010

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg McKeggX82364076-331751542553310010.88%29190723.265111637122000254
Kevin ConnautonX82174966-334551901201440011.81%146190323.201382158140000157
Curtis LazarX62253560-10160122941680014.88%14130821.10581324111000240
Brad HuntX82163955-3975431161110014.41%109183222.346131942134000068
Gustav Forsling (R)X82163450-43220981341310012.21%151182222.22651149130000059
Denis Malgin (R)X36161834-510041671280012.50%985423.72134868000043
Anton Rodin (R)X82141731-38602954990014.14%19163119.9044813116000025
Rasmus Andersson (R)X8272128-311806258560012.50%78155819.00145877000039
Hunter ShinkarukX7661824-28202410378007.69%9110314.51044241000021
Wade Megan (R)X52111122-24402382900012.22%895618.3804444400006
Aaron NessX8251722-28201935400012.50%64124215.14145533000027
Mathew DumbaX2131821-675282741007.32%3151224.381452046000225
Reilly SmithX16713206100265582008.54%740325.171341343000117
Mark Jankowski (R)X6071118-17001970620011.29%795415.90235538000013
Riley Barber (R)X506410-2100293763009.52%781416.29000422000017
Brett KulakX24257-520311925008.00%2535914.970000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg McKeggX3255.09%172800010.801700100511037
Kevin ConnautonX200.00%100000.69001001300524
Curtis LazarX0147.78%9000010.92140000000583
Brad HuntX2150.00%800000.60230100011145
Gustav Forsling (R)X210.00%100000.55000000011054
Denis Malgin (R)X1044.49%49000010.80000000000242
Anton Rodin (R)X1150.69%14400000.38120000022232
Rasmus Andersson (R)X2035.44%7900000.36000001100115
Hunter ShinkarukX2048.56%93700100.44010000000101
Wade Megan (R)X2146.26%91000000.46020000000012
Aaron NessX0352.00%2500000.351100001100110
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000000.820001003180112
Reilly SmithX1147.14%7000010.99000000011510
Mark Jankowski (R)X2052.33%75100000.38000000000101
Riley Barber (R)X0054.41%6800000.25000000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.39000000000100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace91400.9133.2043120232650010.0000258020
Darcy Kuemper56182870.8943.5930772318417420120.41712560631

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake ComeauX776453117958101831934630013.82%34164621.381051538120112564
Dmitrij JaskinX823372105162401591502950011.19%19165820.222151732167011468
Viktor StalbergX5043337692001211222540016.93%28119023.818412331180002113
Gabriel DumontX82235376-1156101191722180010.55%11139316.9956112513400008
Taylor FedunX82105969-152607798101009.90%97184722.5321012391440110159
Dylan DeMeloX72124456-2089519267800015.00%82158722.04358301280002122
Remi Elie (R)X66173754-1655513080207008.21%25112016.971231023112159
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X65134053-162007487910014.29%120162525.0034726102011174
__Carl Gunnarsson (PHI)X65134053-162007487910014.29%120162525.0034726102011174
Ryan MurphyX6694352143757857110008.18%90137120.78134291260001128
Oskar SundqvistX8215334811120351351320011.36%13123515.060001300009
Markus GranlundX1821153669510661050020.00%549027.204261045000040
Brian StraitX75723308605527580012.07%76120616.0900004000055
Sergey TolchinskyX82141529-1020438810017.28%6139016.96134813000001
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X53141327-816071881160012.07%981215.31101214000118
__Vladislav Kamenev (NJD)X37131225-414063781120011.61%765617.73101214000118
__Vladislav Kamenev (CAR)X16112-42081040025.00%21569.720000000000
Stefan NoesenX1699183001133440020.45%223914.93134624101116
Kenny AgostinoX16681480076380015.79%424315.1900000000014
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X2411213-16220923120005.00%3859324.711341242000024
__Jake Dotchin (PHI)X2411213-16220923120005.00%3859324.711341242000024
Joe MorrowX35571241806612220022.73%3761117.47000130000021
Matt BartkowskiX1921012480421921009.52%2937919.97011324000124
Bryan BickellX82257-100088200010.00%94435.400000000000
Jamie McBainX16167-72017960016.67%1725816.150000000008
Jujhar KhairaX531013003360016.67%0761.4300004000124
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake ComeauX8255.78%19900031.424710100661588
Dmitrij JaskinX5250.40%12500111.27260000062765
Viktor StalbergX5452.38%31500041.28040000000876
Gabriel DumontX1358.58%170700001.09220021500246
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.75000000011342
Dylan DeMeloX210.00%000100.71001000000144
Remi Elie (R)X3043.24%7400000.96220000230314
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X4050.00%600000.65000000071044
__Carl Gunnarsson (PHI)X4050.00%600000.65000000071
Ryan MurphyX210.00%000000.76000010000328
Oskar SundqvistX0151.68%127700000.78000000210223
Markus GranlundX2345.77%42600021.47030000320321
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.50000000044000
Sergey TolchinskyX2045.63%10300000.42000002200011
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X2046.94%86700000.6700000001413312
__Vladislav Kamenev (NJD)X2047.51%70300000.7600000001413
__Vladislav Kamenev (CAR)X0044.51%16400000.2600000001413
Stefan NoesenX1048.52%30500001.51040001100210
Kenny AgostinoX0048.00%2500011.15000000260111
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X00100.00%300000.44000000160100
__Jake Dotchin (PHI)X00100.00%300000.44000000160
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.39000000011001
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.630000001110010
Bryan BickellX0056.41%3900000.3200000001810010
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.540000001140010
Jujhar KhairaX0044.44%900000.2600000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Vladar (R)71110.9242.6627100121580100.5008016000
Ondrej Pavelec71272850.8684.4836944027620880100.57121710011

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X167714-11955220360019.44%835922.4611262800002
Mark McNeillX165914-600837390012.82%437123.19000427000011
Anton Blidh (R)X1611213-7604632730015.07%938524.04202529000010
Griffen Molino (R)X16617-1400540390015.38%336322.7010132800012
Ian McCoshen (R)X16167-152081712008.33%3037023.1013462900007
Zack Mitchell (R)X16156-400141832003.13%537323.3101142700007
Brett LernoutX16156-1100241812008.33%2837823.6401132800008
Evan McEneny (R)X16055-1400141417000.00%3536923.08000729000011
Chandler StephensonX8123-100012821004.76%417021.220002900013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0148.21%16800000.780001011100210
Mark McNeillX1147.78%40600000.75120001100302
Anton Blidh (R)X1147.22%7200000.68120002200310
Griffen Molino (R)X0055.85%18800000.39000000011001
Ian McCoshen (R)X0150.00%400000.380000000111002
Zack Mitchell (R)X0042.55%4700000.320100000151010
Brett LernoutX0040.00%500000.32000000043000
Evan McEneny (R)X000.00%000000.270000000163001
Chandler StephensonX0047.83%16100000.35000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson20000.9272.8763003410000.0000016010
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)166910.8954.7090700716750100.7147160023
__Simeon Varlamov (CHI)166910.8954.7090700716750100.7147160

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X824144850355851203060013.40%12149218.2041317431580000112
Scott WilsonX82403676143351081192890013.84%19101212.3481933108000062
Trevor LewisX38304575182801101372640011.36%2090923.9319102372000155
Daniel CarrX523825631335721172420015.70%2095718.411451369000269
Scott MayfieldX82154560-10455154991290011.63%76158019.279918671470002126
Chris WidemanX82184058-13220951021440012.50%93160819.6171017601460000139
Mitch CallahanX8214395361404961171008.19%13124515.18000113000014
Andrew Poturalski (R)X8212374924041124141008.51%12123315.030556101000012
Alexandre GrenierX82153045161203460169008.88%7123115.0102232700001
Bobby RyanX19211334162030311030020.39%339720.882021332000029
Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X81122234-191207249920013.04%93146718.11415311170002132
Dillon Simpson (R)X7892534-2218012349850010.59%81141818.18213261160001123
Max McCormickX4710717-21205020790012.66%868514.580001500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X8147.88%33000011.14261001100847
Scott WilsonX2353.91%11500211.500300103101075
Trevor LewisX3250.09%117600011.651300011001063
Daniel CarrX4142.86%7000041.32120000000952
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000100.76010010051157
Chris WidemanX200.00%000000.72120000061062
Mitch CallahanX1038.37%8600000.85000000041352
Andrew Poturalski (R)X3147.23%162400000.80020000150212
Alexandre GrenierX2055.68%8800000.73000000021411
Bobby RyanX2139.39%3300011.71130000000455
Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X000.00%000000.46110000041113
Dillon Simpson (R)X100.00%000000.48000000011144
Max McCormickX1050.91%5500000.50000000000031
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson48311320.8853.7327182116914730040.68816480033
Zane McIntyre70310.8795.3830100272240000.6673250000

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X401116270551676154007.14%1570617.640111644000115
__Evan Rodrigues (ANH)X401116270551676154007.14%1570617.640111644000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1049.67%15300000.77001000000013
__Evan Rodrigues (ANH)X1049.67%15300000.77001000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX79354075-2240661322500014.00%36175022.156410361440006144
Anton SlepyshevX79234770-272001491092150010.70%44175022.152810241360114123
Adrian Kempe (R)X82254267-30180681992470010.12%27158819.3624625142101128
Anton LanderX75273966-23220962132280011.84%40134717.96691531131000471
Tomas JurcoX82252853-3220051812050012.20%31151518.471782114500006
Slater KoekkoekX7793847-213409569810011.11%113183923.8835821125000085
Niklas KronwallX6663844-3061514511077007.79%137167825.4326821103000069
Jared McCannX56152540-172408392950015.79%70106118.96213136900003
Ryan White (TOT)X1719153471007641780024.36%640423.75123628011011
__Ryan White (NYR)X1719153471007641780024.36%640423.75123628011011
Jakub Vrana (R)X7019153422018561540012.34%2093813.39000116000022
Michael BournivalX76181331-210093661220014.75%2897812.870000500003
Cameron GaunceX4652328-727511928310016.13%52104122.63224975000066
William Carrier (R)X43101626-1320010266680014.71%1978718.30112669000028
Frederik GauthierX5771623-62406710090007.78%41101817.86101747000036
Jake VirtanenX78101020-3605630790012.66%886511.0900014000010
Dalton Prout (TOT)X172810-2100401123008.70%4038122.41101332000026
__Dalton Prout (NYR)X172810-2100401123008.70%4038122.41101332000026
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X672810-1060242336005.56%1393213.92000123000035
Valentin Zykov (R)X32077-1340151516000.00%741212.870000200001
Karl StolleryX57077-16175821217000.00%53124321.81011182000066
Alexander Nylander (R)X62145-42091623004.35%124978.0100005000011
Patrik NemethX42246206090022.22%710325.7701141200004
Hudson FaschingX15033-14011616000.00%122815.180001400003
Marcus Sorensen (R)X91120407515006.67%210511.670000100000
Clarke MacArthurX5011-200115000.00%0438.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX2250.50%50100010.86280000022274
Anton SlepyshevX2048.35%27300100.80290000240573
Adrian Kempe (R)X3155.73%169200010.84220000150327
Anton LanderX2258.17%151100000.98160000022453
Tomas JurcoX0059.80%10200000.70000001100153
Slater KoekkoekX1033.33%300000.51000000011123
Niklas KronwallX0033.33%300000.52000010054221
Jared McCannX1047.93%45900000.75000000320611
Ryan White (TOT)X1146.81%32900001.68110000140710
__Ryan White (NYR)X1146.81%32900001.68110000140
Jakub Vrana (R)X2141.27%6300000.73000000011410
Michael BournivalX3160.00%7000000.63000000011322
Cameron GaunceX010.00%000000.54000100052014
William Carrier (R)X1058.97%7800000.66120001100022
Frederik GauthierX1061.55%71000000.45000000051103
Jake VirtanenX1161.54%5200000.46000000051213
Dalton Prout (TOT)X000.00%000000.52000000000010
__Dalton Prout (NYR)X000.00%000000.52000000000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0048.94%18800000.210000000182000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0050.00%3000000.34000000000100
Karl StolleryX00100.00%100000.1100100002912000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0042.19%6400000.20000000055100
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.780000000319001
Hudson FaschingX0051.06%4700000.26000000055000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0020.00%500000.3800000002020001
Clarke MacArthurX0050.00%200000.46000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo194840.8923.3299400555080100.57171512010
Alex Stalock53202340.8744.0427322318414630310.700204831303
Charlie Lindgren2641310.8834.32114020827020211.00021836101

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X49233659-9240821422300010.00%15111422.741342181000022
__Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X49233659-9240821422300010.00%15111422.741342181000022
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X32163248200451171380011.59%1384826.491341455000050
__Pavel Zacha (PIT)X32163248200451171380011.59%1384826.491341455000050
P.A. Parenteau (TOT)X20152136156031251020014.71%540420.19156143800006
__P.A. Parenteau (NYR)X20152136156031251020014.71%540420.19156143800006
Martin Marincin (TOT)X190151511140292818000.00%2539620.83000211000037
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X190151511140292818000.00%2539620.83000211000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X5062.07%89900001.060100000152156
__Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X5062.07%89900001.060100000152
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X2353.86%79100001.13340000011343
__Pavel Zacha (PIT)X2353.86%79100001.13340000011
P.A. Parenteau (TOT)X0072.41%2900001.78000000042224
__P.A. Parenteau (NYR)X0072.41%2900001.78000000042
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000.00%000000.76000000064100
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X000.00%000000.76000000064
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (R)X826050110341201242194490013.36%25199124.28191025147000397
Nick ShoreX82445498182002102362950014.92%33207125.264711231480000102
Paul LaDue (R)X82165672860481061250012.80%90178621.778917641700000104
Anthony DuclairX812238602312052911510014.57%9123215.21561126161000017
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X821644601158101471001570010.19%69151118.43561182144000074
Christian FolinX82104555757516887127007.87%114175921.463101358170000085
Philip LarsenX8284452101605793790010.13%85151918.52471143144000092
Zach Sanford (R)X52221941-12140104922000011.00%14124123.874482174000136
Liam O'BrienX8212233530050109940012.77%9129615.81101126000025
Tyson Jost (R)X82141832260611351010013.86%7150918.41134813700005
Nikita Scherbak (R)X8271825-3120324294007.45%7132616.1703314600000
Mason RaymondX821492324048451040013.46%6165020.121347137000048
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X82410145202825240016.67%357148.7000009000014
Duncan SiemensX5531013-91006726260011.54%4970812.8700001000026
Ryan PulockX5421113-620173221009.52%3770413.030112300003
Jordan OesterleX8201313440242317000.00%506077.400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (R)X10350.57%106000031.1159000002115126
Nick ShoreX10058.51%170400010.954900033001497
Paul LaDue (R)X11100.00%100000.81000001100254
Anthony DuclairX1051.52%9900010.97020000033434
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X31100.00%200000.79010020610342
Christian FolinX010.00%000000.63000100160264
Philip LarsenX000.00%000000.68000000063025
Zach Sanford (R)X3254.22%8300000.66230000000344
Liam O'BrienX3048.47%143400000.54000001200030
Tyson Jost (R)X5053.53%167000000.42010000022115
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1045.86%15700000.380000001150103
Mason RaymondX1050.63%16000000.28120001100133
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X0037.50%800000.390000000352002
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Ryan PulockX0033.33%900000.37000000000100
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.430000000829002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek82492750.9162.64486010621425520320.848338201055
Aaron Dell30100.9123.25111006680000.0000082000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. Compher (R)X8252419325180722294080012.75%37182522.26571244143000274
Zemgus GirgensonsX54474592392801102103110015.11%26132724.58371023930002105
Devin SetoguchiX53274976252201211482130012.68%21126923.94461020900004104
Gustav OlofssonX8213526522300131811060012.26%91154918.8946102886011087
Drew ShoreX581633492860103711560010.26%17115919.98112239900001
Robbie Russo (R)X76740479220827276009.21%136157320.704262192000086
Josh ArchibaldX821531462020010473189007.94%13126415.41235104400004
Freddie HamiltonX4217274420204052960017.71%761114.544481977000271
John Quenneville (R)X4713314423406084158008.23%993819.97055198200006
Kasperi KapanenX8213284120552677162008.02%15121714.84000212000052
Denis Gurianov (R)X821319322402550135009.63%11110213.44011738000012
Jacob Larsson (R)X821220321638010834600020.00%64120514.70000113000044
Nelson Nogier (R)X736232981607834560010.71%74123616.94055953000049
Eric GrybaX3461925-123001305068008.82%5376922.631452756011054
Mark BorowieckiX24519241845510130450011.11%5056623.590551440000041
Ryan JohnstonX821141513175692728003.57%4784710.3300026000150
Nicklas JensenX26549540312270018.52%332612.530001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. Compher (R)X11358.15%138600031.022600001401074
Zemgus GirgensonsX12157.25%183400111.3913000011701543
Devin SetoguchiX4351.98%70600101.20130000000885
Gustav OlofssonX1157.14%700000.84350000160356
Drew ShoreX5060.20%19600000.85000000000242
Robbie Russo (R)X100.00%000000.60000000710215
Josh ArchibaldX0049.22%12800000.73010001300224
Freddie HamiltonX3260.00%12000011.44010000000241
John Quenneville (R)X1054.17%7200000.94000000000252
Kasperi KapanenX1237.96%10800000.67000101100221
Denis Gurianov (R)X2244.90%9800000.58000001200131
Jacob Larsson (R)X21100.00%100000.53230000082115
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.47000001100033
Eric GrybaX020.00%000100.65000000000224
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.850010001430215
Ryan JohnstonX00100.00%100000.351100100137021
Nicklas JensenX2059.09%4400000.55000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton82591740.9122.8347794622525470200.64328820723
Jhonas Enroth20100.8243.6849003170000.0000054000

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X182192198041923008.70%2743924.38257625000039
__Darnell Nurse (BUF)X182192198041923008.70%2743924.38257625000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000.00%000000.96000000054101
__Darnell Nurse (BUF)X000.00%000000.96000000054
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X30210125240972325008.00%3959519.84000858000057
__Anthony Bitetto (BOS)X30210125240972325008.00%3959519.84000858000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Bitetto (TOT)X100.00%000000.4000000001312001
__Anthony Bitetto (BOS)X100.00%000000.4000000001312
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley SheahanX823674110402601502472590013.90%24180421.9921214291560003179
Reid BoucherX82436110436120381293640011.81%17175821.4451318301540006177
Brandon TanevX78355085243801791663000011.67%19152019.49691537135000178
Patrick WierciochX8218547285202121211700010.59%119180221.98101222671500001135
Jacob JosefsonX6124416518240961842250010.67%10115818.9933622105000264
Blake PietilaX82263258114915107832340011.11%19143017.44011345000021
Peter Cehlarik (R)X82202343266030701470013.61%11162219.7842616121000174
Mike ReillyX756344016120705677007.79%87138918.53167191380000119
Alexandre Carrier (R)X8282432251609947750010.67%66140417.12325131090000129
Seth HelgesonX6471623172006325430016.28%58122619.1601111890000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley SheahanX5060.62%261800001.222500018009713
Reid BoucherX6150.99%15100001.18250001900478
Brandon TanevX3247.71%10900101.12020002400975
Patrick WierciochX410.00%000100.80010000170262
Jacob JosefsonX6158.85%153600101.12000000230482
Blake PietilaX1054.41%20400000.81001200022247
Peter Cehlarik (R)X2048.85%17400000.53000000160313
Mike ReillyX010.00%000000.580100001260123
Alexandre Carrier (R)X20100.00%300000.46000000022123
Seth HelgesonX220.00%400000.381100000223123
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz10000.8752.222700180000.0000014000
Jordan Binnington126420.8853.5270001413560010.5004120201
Michal Neuvirth114500.8933.8356300363380000.0000763000

Fishermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX825661117-222201212534190013.37%35213226.0041014341141014180
Andrew CoppX82564197-104001722213900014.36%25202524.705611321250116169
Joseph BlandisiX82294877-115351351122320012.50%15138216.854101425136101123
Adam PelechX82156176-5400158861080013.89%134193723.6291726401360112178
Lawson Crouse (R)X82334275-28615195952210014.93%23152718.6271118251320003102
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X82184159-1314035801440012.50%16136216.6119101013500000
Logan ShawX82272754-14200801382380011.34%20111613.62000000002135
Tom GilbertX8294554-1736010968700012.86%95130615.93022313000013
Jack SkilleX82193352-2826061641740010.92%6140817.1748121613100000
Brendan SmithX53163450-5481013551850018.82%73123023.207101745950000108
Klas DahlbeckX8253944-305402065579006.33%102165820.22156251250001139
Jon MerrillX8273542-29220776079008.86%135168320.535510281270110158
Ryan CarpenterX8261723-11402890590010.17%47749.430000000002
Charles Hudon (TOT)X4461117-1360813662009.68%484919.30224106900006
__Charles Hudon (CGY)X4461117-1360813662009.68%484919.30224106900006
Milan MichalekX82671301202622500012.00%589910.97000121011124
Petteri LindbohmX33369-614052390033.33%1952816.0100003000021
Edward PurcellX9213-1003890022.22%410211.380000100001
Nick PaulX53123-40061014007.14%04458.39000216000329
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX10247.61%196800131.1058000004214105
Andrew CoppX6254.52%155000010.96580001700597
Joseph BlandisiX2263.16%7600001.11001000011425
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.78110000041515
Lawson Crouse (R)X2348.39%21700000.98360010042246
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1140.70%8600110.87000000011223
Logan ShawX1251.83%95700000.97220001100222
Tom GilbertX000.00%100000.83010001100234
Jack SkilleX2050.00%9200000.74120000022223
Brendan SmithX100.00%000000.810000100302328
Klas DahlbeckX100.00%000000.530000000175110
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.500000000151211
Ryan CarpenterX0056.34%89100000.59000000120010
Charles Hudon (TOT)X1055.36%5600000.40000000000101
__Charles Hudon (CGY)X1055.36%5600000.40000000000
Milan MichalekX0053.28%13700000.29000000055010
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.34000000000010
Edward PurcellX0053.85%1300000.59000000000000
Nick PaulX1051.15%17400000.13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley205510.8963.2766020363450100.7147082010
Martin Ouellette82303740.8524.6243084033222480440.52619820101

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles WoodX81666312983402311704270015.46%20165320.41815235216100005
Alan QuineX81526912182801571833760013.83%24169020.864111535119101458
Marian GaborikX62364379-6120531282960012.16%22136622.033472596101462
Devin ShoreX473240722120511462490012.85%18117525.0177142491000374
Jason DickinsonX81124557-620151311140010.53%12132016.30011225011262
Christoph BertschyX81173148-272001101161010016.83%14111613.7800011500005
Taylor LeierX81173148-2912076871570010.83%9124115.321561583000033
Ben HarpurX71133548-91607441600021.67%94117816.595381653000046
Christian Fischer (R)X81192443-150039631650011.52%14122315.1001122900000
Paul PostmaX4492938-191004124420021.43%5584019.0957121860000077
Jason GarrisonX43102737-1734011147730013.70%59104924.3967132577000165
Frank CorradoX672272904601343137005.41%6291413.6401118011014
Brendan Guhle (R)X8162228-101807232550010.91%64139117.171671693000060
Steven KampferX7951823-432106225430011.63%70114214.46011253000017
Anton Lindholm (R)X3271522-62206721530013.21%5961019.085491757000043
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X59279214034780025.00%264617.8201125000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles WoodX6550.00%12000061.56000001011007129
Alan QuineX2262.04%24500221.430100007207810
Marian GaborikX6144.44%9900011.16260000011463
Devin ShoreX2254.85%132900011.23040000120931
Jason DickinsonX3050.09%162900000.86000000410003
Christoph BertschyX5049.11%129300100.86000001200212
Taylor LeierX0044.55%10100000.77000000140013
Ben HarpurX320.00%000000.81000001400135
Christian Fischer (R)X1145.71%7000000.70000000210032
Paul PostmaX100.00%000000.90000000000211
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.71000000000113
Frank CorradoX010.00%100000.630000000332011
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.40000000096010
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.40020020099000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.72000000000011
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X010.00%100000.39000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale226500.9173.2071220384570010.0000081100
Linus Ullmark81342880.8635.0641878035325680500.66718810110

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Lappin (R)X8248761245480491703590013.37%26193623.6111112271350008145
Matt HendricksX826458122474002282084380014.61%62194623.735510391310007123
Joe ColborneX822674100393401451821830014.21%49174521.28551017133101470
Andy AndreoffX82305080-303402181302770010.83%28166620.3148122311801118
Noel AcciariX73293968-39120921992560011.33%28153921.0854920114000353
Garrett Mitchell (R)X82211738-432046641550013.55%15139517.0101112900008
Matt Lorito (R)X7592635-37203267132006.82%22136718.2204476900008
Buddy RobinsonX82131932-131605048900014.44%38161919.75123811000003
Joel HanleyX8252429-72609934340014.71%79176921.57101386000070
Sean Malone (R)X8262127-296036100115005.22%34142317.35000536101135
Kevin Rooney (R)X5181624-18204276750010.67%1286316.93022223000023
Jaycob Megna (R)X7311213-8140712427003.70%78162622.27000693000071
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Lappin (R)X4147.33%13100101.28240004500101111
Matt HendricksX5160.23%43500141.25240000520141314
Joe ColborneX4152.72%156500011.15130001500664
Andy AndreoffX1162.39%11700000.96110000210816
Noel AcciariX3147.17%160700000.88120000000377
Garrett Mitchell (R)X3150.60%16600000.54000000055442
Matt Lorito (R)X1045.83%12000000.51000000000210
Buddy RobinsonX2253.13%6400000.40000002200110
Joel HanleyX0025.00%400000.33000000044012
Sean Malone (R)X0047.59%122500000.380000000144201
Kevin Rooney (R)X2049.13%69000000.56000000160021
Jaycob Megna (R)X1025.00%400000.16000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson (TOT)54311710.8993.3030502216816610100.0000514221
__Anders Nilsson (VAN)94110.8943.5147900282650000.000072
__Anders Nilsson (ANH)199900.8933.38104601595490100.0000182
__Anders Nilsson (PHI)2618700.9043.19152521818470000.0000260
Mason McDonald (R)54222920.8804.1931384021918260310.85714549201

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew MillerX827062132204001642034410015.87%34192023.42581337123000597
Nick Jensen (R)X632862904140761191440019.44%100151824.098111951106000281
Brandon ManningX6115647903401311041090013.76%100137622.577142139111000073
Phillip Di GiuseppeX73275077-23460171115273009.89%13176924.234141834123000165
Steven SantiniX82145973-23280210124142009.86%155199924.384111546116000079
Matt TennysonX82224365-50240118981210018.18%154196423.9573102678000170
Andrej NestrasilX51212546580201021200017.50%6114822.502351080000043
Dan Renouf (R)X8272330-4180254071009.86%81163319.9133627107000075
Jakob Chychrun (R)X21622280603732450013.33%3955326.322021642000022
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X82151227-611205829890016.85%12180121.961129115000040
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X8262026-2780503699006.06%9139617.0302267100007
__Martin Frk (BUF)X3229113007631006.45%134810.880000000000
__Martin Frk (PIT)X5041115-3080433068005.88%8104820.9702267100007
Luke WitkowskiXX211210221132106221550021.82%242220.08224724000010
Danton Heinen (R)X5911819-4600239343002.33%8125421.26077679000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew MillerX7252.49%56200161.3736000660013128
Nick Jensen (R)X3233.33%300001.19000000022782
Brandon ManningX1125.00%400001.15000000470336
Phillip Di GiuseppeX5141.86%30100000.87130000021446
Steven SantiniX2150.00%2400100.73000001100353
Matt TennysonX3163.64%1100000.66000000011434
Andrej NestrasilX3047.50%107800000.80220000380423
Dan Renouf (R)X010.00%400000.370000000137102
Jakob Chychrun (R)X110.00%100001.01000000120122
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1140.35%17100000.30000000011021
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X0041.74%11500000.370000000183002
__Martin Frk (BUF)X0016.67%2400000.630000000183
__Martin Frk (PIT)X0048.35%9100000.290000000183
Luke WitkowskiXX4154.55%3300001.04001010000031
Danton Heinen (R)X0045.43%145500000.300000001500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau32201100.8983.9019242012512270110.833123138001
Scott Wedgewood38132500.8784.3922302016313340051.00033810101

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shawn ThorntonX825854112-231401421964130014.04%40190723.256511331441236125
Nate ThompsonX823766103-228101262663240011.42%56178421.7521214291210006104
Micheal HaleyX82255984-55435254321354007.06%32195923.89279291460115114
Paul ThompsonX82295180-23201441172560011.33%19162019.763582412100002
Chris TerryX82353671-220291092890012.11%17165420.17561136124000219
Taylor ChorneyX82135063-176952161081200010.83%134194223.6836939126022093
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X23192847174020621350014.07%847020.45538173600000
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X23192847174020621350014.07%847020.45538173600000
Linden VeyX82162541-15407721290012.40%13121914.87000217101282
Colin McDonaldX6692534-25401249106008.49%1294814.3621352400007
Tanner GlassX82151530-321754651152009.87%15130715.94112643000167
Garnet HathawayX2381119-940383585009.41%1151222.280221141000016
Dmitri KulikovX2231619-17180653640007.50%5259026.831231942000021
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X13481201003024270014.81%1630123.141011222000022
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X13481201003024270014.81%1630123.141011222000022
Zbynek MichalekX5621012-42140602124008.33%72125722.45134675000062
Jakub NakladalX13011-11401243000.00%1427521.1600011300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shawn ThorntonX3054.15%102300121.1751100002101589
Nate ThompsonX3261.34%204600011.151610117003124
Micheal HaleyX2153.82%262900000.861110101100568
Paul ThompsonX3051.61%12400000.99000000011425
Chris TerryX2152.03%12300110.86020000011431
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%200010.65010011200622
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2256.87%56800022.00000000011620
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X2256.87%56800022.00000000011
Linden VeyX2150.36%27800000.67110002200012
Colin McDonaldX3145.74%9400000.72000000000131
Tanner GlassX1051.58%19000000.46000011100112
Garnet HathawayX0049.06%5300010.74130000000320
Dmitri KulikovX1033.33%300000.64010001100112
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X1275.00%400000.80000000032102
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X1275.00%400000.80000000032
Zbynek MichalekX0166.67%300000.19020000000013
Jakub NakladalX000.00%000000.07010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)70233180.8624.6936172028320550010.641397070212

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Harry ZolnierczykX824138794240981403130013.10%11152918.644592313600000
Nic DowdX65274370-7340891952420011.16%11151523.3041014181101017143
Matt Benning (R)X63174764-2547511172960017.71%81136121.6181018391160220138
Nicolas DeslauriersX82283159-2268101561322470011.34%14136816.68022538000030
Yohann Auvitu (R)X8017415851809260960017.71%90147118.397714451220110155
Zach RedmondX8265258-103201697365009.23%92171520.91178251230001146
Ryan CallahanX822630564340186792010012.94%25168320.52358191360112177
Derek DorsettX82302555-10220105811950015.38%9156619.104481514100004
Vladimir SobotkaX821433472006103890015.73%7154618.861899128000025
Eric GelinasX8293847-1152015977830010.84%108132916.21000215000054
Chris ThorburnX64153045-1128010563166009.04%17119818.7217822101000066
Danny DeKeyserX65123345-1530011777790015.19%96147822.737916441230221158
Tobias EnstromX358243211204270670011.94%4281523.283582972000058
Patrick BrownX82131629-26200711191140011.40%10143217.460004180001126
Bobby FarnhamX82101424-28401645870011.49%10138216.85000060000103
Chris WagnerX1711516-61002724730015.07%439223.05022835101337
Vernon FiddlerX188816-81003955450017.78%140722.61224632202239
Dominik SimonX825510-1000112220022.73%34084.970000100003
Adam PardyX77167-93001341824004.17%39121515.7700007000028
Casey NelsonX82145-112020690011.11%203854.7000011000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Harry ZolnierczykX4245.68%8100011.03000000083655
Nic DowdX3357.00%195800000.92270000530825
Matt Benning (R)X100.00%000000.94000100140323
Nicolas DeslauriersX3149.61%12900110.86001100044644
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.79000000022423
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.68000000055442
Ryan CallahanX2062.63%9900000.67170000055464
Derek DorsettX5751.85%10800000.70120000032283
Vladimir SobotkaX3050.95%163100000.61330000073007
Eric GelinasX200.00%000010.71000000011132
Chris ThorburnX1062.34%7700000.75000002200114
Danny DeKeyserX200.00%000100.61000001100330
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.79000000052032
Patrick BrownX1052.76%154100000.4100000001111104
Bobby FarnhamX1052.32%15100000.35000000099101
Chris WagnerX2252.94%13600010.8200000003411220
Vernon FiddlerX2063.69%49300000.7900000002020200
Dominik SimonX1044.44%2700000.49000000063002
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.1247000006512000
Casey NelsonX0050.00%200000.2600000004916000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Phillips (R)82363770.8783.9446746130725250330.60025820211
Tristan Jarry121100.9064.4728220212230000.0000082000

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX774164105-42002002283500011.71%40187724.38481233117011381
Kyle CliffordX77405696-442201481422930013.65%37171922.3244826116202580
Brendan GaunceX77335992-112801041732560012.89%27165621.513472276000056
J.T. Brown (TOT)X65284876-31801191272450011.43%19137621.16561124115000033
__J.T. Brown (EDM)X37132437-614084781190010.92%974320.094591472000016
__J.T. Brown (TBL)X2815243934035491260011.90%1063222.581121043000016
Dylan LarkinX422349722760751192060011.17%13104424.8538112371011173
Ryan MurrayX7795665-45340116105101008.91%129196525.5133627118000185
Nick Baptiste (R)X773329621112073872360013.98%24155320.174482812100002
Brendan Perlini (R)X31372057216042571820020.33%1676424.643582252101456
Adam Erne (R)X612432568160104821910012.57%21121319.89011961011330
Justin BaileyX77153348-266053741470010.20%36150619.5514599000007
Scott HarringtonX7783341-4156019355770010.39%126184223.9227924110000079
Brett ConnollyX1812112351004230980012.24%243924.37112627000225
Derrick PouliotX5541822222409319350011.43%71120221.85123471011054
Alex Tuch (R)X7781321-90033782009.76%14134117.41011237000131
Tyler WotherspoonX11055820541000.00%1021719.740000900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX4556.75%208300001.12250000101010126
Kyle CliffordX3443.89%30300021.121421100115104
Brendan GaunceX5058.61%116200001.11230000051362
J.T. Brown (TOT)X5052.87%8700111.10230000011343
__J.T. Brown (EDM)X2044.44%4500001.00220000011
__J.T. Brown (TBL)X3061.90%4200111.23010000011
Dylan LarkinX4251.86%113200001.382200011004511
Ryan MurrayX100.00%600000.66000000021212
Nick Baptiste (R)X3045.88%8500010.80000000011274
Brendan Perlini (R)X3446.42%29300031.49110000022912
Adam Erne (R)X3045.38%11900010.92000000000524
Justin BaileyX1151.38%10900000.64000001100111
Scott HarringtonX1125.00%400000.45000000061021
Brett ConnollyX3048.95%14300001.05010000022132
Derrick PouliotX0042.86%700000.37000000230202
Alex Tuch (R)X0141.09%12900000.31000000033002
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.46000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain163300.9183.0756600293530010.0000177000
Spencer Martin76363230.8624.3940904029921590410.72218760011

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R)X64404989-4695761733380011.83%29160025.00211132790000268
Marek HrivikX73293362-59801111322260012.83%19166922.8724622104000072
Michal Kempny (R)X64124860-4636096103840014.29%127154624.1637101997000159
Alex ChiassonX343029591112079901890015.87%1887325.683361358000142
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X362236582112063711880011.70%971119.76268187100000
__Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X362236582112063711880011.70%971119.76268187100000
Jakub KindlX62143347-5747513787910015.38%109146523.624373091000054
Tomas NosekX82192645-390030631030018.45%14162219.78022873000125
Erik GudbransonX4293544-222409378810011.11%86107225.525382655000044
Christopher DiDomenico (R)X82132740-743602001571100011.82%20163019.882578109000023
Kalle Kossila (R)X82162036-452030621110014.41%10131716.06033856000143
Steve OleksyX61112435-4739510050580018.97%84129721.263251478000053
Gabriel BourqueX82112132-612028641060010.38%13148218.07213980000270
Byron FroeseX8292029-410037154570015.79%16163019.872579120000043
Michael Kapla (R)X7432629-3140223846006.52%80141419.11033772000068
Connor Jones (R)X8291524-368083131107008.41%35142617.391011047000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R)X2244.30%29800021.11050010000865
Marek HrivikX2349.78%46400110.74340001200218
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%100000.78000000000222
Alex ChiassonX4051.64%21300021.35130000000642
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2249.15%5900021.630000001120741
__Ryan Dzingel (NJD)X2249.15%5900021.630000001120
Jakub KindlX0065.00%2000000.64000010130630
Tomas NosekX2160.17%11800010.55000000082162
Erik GudbransonX0040.00%3000000.820000001140135
Christopher DiDomenico (R)X1045.92%165300000.490000000141103
Kalle Kossila (R)X1043.71%15100100.55000000011112
Steve OleksyX1060.00%1000200.54000010120113
Gabriel BourqueX0144.25%22600000.43000000095013
Byron FroeseX2156.35%159900000.36000000066040
Michael Kapla (R)X0022.22%900000.41000000000000
Connor Jones (R)X0049.59%122600000.340000000109112
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)63411730.9023.2136614119619990210.71414634313
__Jacob Markstrom (NJD)63411730.9023.2136614119619990210.71414634
Marek Langhamer74114350.8455.7833122031920560420.417127020000

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX825461115243601762574030013.40%24205925.118614341360005185
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X8237498634001721243010012.29%14181722.1651015331340113150
Boyd GordonX823448822440211812520013.49%13133016.2246101466000016
Andrew DesjardinsX82344276143801241442490013.65%19178621.784610211380003158
Michael McCarronX7225335807952071261960012.76%13135118.763131616113101261
Brenden DillonX70104757-345517474107009.35%101164223.4641317421290000139
Connor CarrickX821242542540127911100010.91%90172921.096713431330000158
Kevin GravelX82143852038096921220011.48%114180421.995712561350000161
Brayden McNabbX82113445-1640191731100010.00%118167720.4561016351400002166
Tim Heed (R)X8210293933803544440022.73%79131216.0101103000074
Ty RattieX8216143040010371050015.24%4152118.55246912500000
Rocco GrimaldiX7991827141204079890010.11%8120515.2500007000243
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (TOT)X32101525-211006062830012.05%3060318.84224123200002
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (WPG)X23101525-171005148570017.54%2946920.41224123200002
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (VAN)X9000-40091426000.00%113314.820000000001
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X72101525-7201732720013.89%11124317.26022360000027
Julian MelchioriX3861723172208424330018.18%4065517.24101316000037
Daniel O'Regan (R)X824711-3201169340011.76%67839.5400002000177
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X8254911601119230021.74%15226.36123333000129
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX8460.92%184500221.1218000004115126
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X4253.19%14100010.95380001300888
Boyd GordonX5364.02%147300021.23110003300464
Andrew DesjardinsX4160.48%16700000.85670000011965
Michael McCarronX4254.31%99800010.86221000033861
Brenden DillonX210.00%000000.690000100164232
Connor CarrickX010.00%000000.62000000052310
Kevin GravelX110.00%000200.58000000022023
Brayden McNabbX310.00%000000.540000000112023
Tim Heed (R)X300.00%000000.59000000011023
Ty RattieX4250.45%11100000.3900000001311102
Rocco GrimaldiX0151.64%51900000.45000000081123
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (TOT)X1053.75%30700000.83010000099340
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (WPG)X1051.66%15100001.07000000099
__Joel Eriksson-Ek (VAN)X0055.77%15600000.00010000099
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X3248.86%8800000.40000000000111
Julian MelchioriX110.00%000000.70000000022023
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0153.95%86000000.28000000022001
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X1051.69%11800000.3500000002714000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)67421830.9042.9438630118919760210.69226664234
__Jonathan Quick (VAN)67421830.9042.9438630118919760210.69226664
Jon Gillies93400.8943.8137800242270000.0000466000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)50500.7426.851490017660000.000049000

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew StaffordX795557112-124802291453560015.45%25195324.726814221100002105
Jayson MegnaX79365995-114001811603140011.46%24194724.64110113114500002
Mark BarberioX79176885-520481001370012.41%143205926.077916511300001114
Carl SoderbergX79225880280801631850011.89%24149818.975101525122101237
Austin Czarnik (R)X79324476020401342430013.17%25144018.23415193112100001
Brandon Montour (R)X79185472-14275144981410012.77%119195524.75591450130011098
Jiri HudlerX7931346516028931910016.23%1295712.111123600000
Colin MillerX79154863-10875225701430010.49%107194524.62671351124000079
Sean Kuraly (R)X791020301602838710014.08%97439.41022536000013
Bryan RustX26161228-74057511420011.27%1466825.701121139000026
Clayton StonerX4431215-21220992133009.09%61103823.60101867000039
Tanner Richard (R)X79448-320155160025.00%62913.6802211400009
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X26325-1100626150020.00%641015.79101214000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew StaffordX6255.15%13600021.15140002150013107
Jayson MegnaX1145.77%89800100.98000001100846
Mark BarberioX30100.00%100000.83000001100338
Carl SoderbergX4362.56%177900001.07000000260332
Austin Czarnik (R)X3253.26%9200001.06000001600348
Brandon Montour (R)X21100.00%100000.74011001100434
Jiri HudlerX5150.79%6300121.36000001100342
Colin MillerX310.00%000200.65000011100275
Sean Kuraly (R)X1252.05%17100000.81000000150021
Bryan RustX0152.00%10000000.8400000001313221
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.29000000000000
Tanner Richard (R)X0051.43%3500100.55000000011100
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0044.26%29600000.24000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller4320930.8893.7221604013412120130.75082979121
Garret Sparks50212140.8504.6524926019312880100.0002500200

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marko DanoX81415394-283801931812570015.95%41160519.8284121896000123
Sven AndrighettoX33193756-74051811290014.73%1680524.40145668000040
Jordan SchroederX3624305424024961830013.11%1777921.6358131871000220
Kyle RauX81163854-142052133172009.30%47108113.351451243000021
Ben SmithX59272653-3625572972020013.37%55112219.02246859000112
Devante Smith-PellyX40262753-16082831650015.76%3486421.5937101776000025
Lauri KorpikoskiX33213253-34026831540013.64%2279123.971451766000139
Simon DespresX6683341-31807130560014.29%82145222.0134719102000055
Mirco MuellerX7363036-23240943966009.09%137159221.8016726106000060
Michael ZalewskiX79102131-1520744940010.64%17136917.33145392000015
Emerson EtemX81111930-411006658140007.86%17112513.880000400004
Nate ProsserX2821416-16275552425008.00%4763022.51134940000018
Cody BassX6411516-32115334955001.82%95388.4000021200006
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X4631114-161007415230013.04%6495020.64011153000033
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X784610-251204217190021.05%48108413.90123260000150
__Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X45022-92014105000.00%113557.9000004000022
__Mikhail Sergachev (WPG)X33448-16100287140028.57%3772922.08123256000129
Clayton Keller (R)X33639-400425130046.15%42427.340000000000
Josh LeivoX8437-620212180022.22%519123.8501111500004
Ryan Strome (TOT)X7257-240122021009.52%111816.890002900000
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X7257-240122021009.52%111816.890002900000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X81426-25001223270014.81%64555.62000119000013
Jack Roslovic (R)X30303-7004490033.33%41214.041011700003
Colin White (R)X13101-50010120050.00%917813.73000012000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marko DanoX4248.88%165100011.172500009107211
Sven AndrighettoX1349.30%14200011.39130000910352
Jordan SchroederX1151.50%80200001.39230000011332
Kyle RauX1048.10%94600001.00000000011342
Ben SmithX0160.00%7500020.94000010011612
Devante Smith-PellyX2144.12%6800031.23020000021625
Lauri KorpikoskiX3145.45%5500011.34030001900432
Simon DespresX300.00%000000.56000000071234
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.45130000000241
Michael ZalewskiX0049.47%9500000.45000000052012
Emerson EtemX2153.33%7500000.530000000222144
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Cody BassX0053.11%45000000.60001000000001
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.290000000122110
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.18000000022011
__Mikhail Sergachev (VAN)X000.00%000000.11000000022
__Mikhail Sergachev (WPG)X000.00%100000.22000000022
Clayton Keller (R)X0141.18%25500000.74000001100000
Josh LeivoX1040.00%1000000.73110000000010
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1060.31%13100001.18000000053010
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X1060.31%13100001.18000000053
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0054.35%13800100.2600000002212010
Jack Roslovic (R)X1151.72%2900000.5000000001313010
Colin White (R)X0071.43%700000.11000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill2012700.8863.74110821696040010.0000201201
Malcolm Subban111310.8903.9637900252280000.5006332000
Laurent Brossoit54162450.8535.8527082026417900200.688165342021