Farm Team Scoring for JGHL1718

Update - Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 16:02

Snowcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McGinnX452229511322091691700012.94%1090520.112351363000256
Cedric PaquetteX4520264619655118881660012.05%1494220.932351135000476
Johan LarssonX291823411410046821290013.95%1562221.46257834101546
Gemel Smith (R)X45141933-79525471240011.29%1165314.51123628000011
Matt PuempelX271515307202038940015.96%542215.631231143000021
Seth GriffithX4214152908048541050013.33%1374117.652131144000018
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X1812142614803224670017.91%536320.1913443000000
__Jimmy Vesey (BUF)X1812142614803224670017.91%536320.1913443000000
Evan RodriguesX381115264551670147007.48%1466217.420111541000115
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X3781119-16805249730010.96%566217.89123335000024
__Timo Meier (VAN)X11246-340101725008.00%220618.7601111300006
__Timo Meier (ANH)X266713-13404232480012.50%345617.52112222000019
Korbinian HolzerX4551318452101143952009.62%7197921.751121652000076
Michael SgarbossaX39710173201953660010.61%447512.1700034000151
Brandon DavidsonX2841115-4120412146008.70%4962322.260111142000152
Scott LaughtonX424610-200534360011.11%250211.94011127011029
Matthew StajanX171910-140162826003.85%828016.4800002000043
Samuel Morin (R)X44191012140531118005.56%4485319.39000450000059
Petter GranbergX421894200891413007.69%4279018.81000132000040
Robert Hagg (R)X27358860119120025.00%3355420.50112437000041
Mike Vecchione (R)X31178260113632003.13%447515.32011228000011
Ryan Strome (TOT)X7257-240122021009.52%111816.890002900000
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X7257-240122021009.52%111816.890002900000
A.J. Greer (R)X26077380221336000.00%139815.3201121800005
Andreas Englund (R) (TOT)X36246-810025690022.22%2664517.92011028000036
__Andreas Englund (BUF)X7011440120000.00%112017.210000700000
__Andreas Englund (ANH)X29235-126024490022.22%2552518.09011021000036
Pontus Aberg (R)X15156-1205928003.57%318412.270000100002
Niklas GrossmanX25044-9802768000.00%1747919.14011118000040
Zac DalpeX1030320012100030.00%0747.430000100000
Brian LashoffX4000320200000.00%58019.930000300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McGinnX6153.33%7500001.13010001800853
Cedric PaquetteX5156.68%49400010.98010100610544
Johan LarssonX3158.81%48800011.32000000510622
Gemel Smith (R)X1256.57%32700001.01010010011121
Matt PuempelX2042.86%3500001.42000001100322
Seth GriffithX1145.61%5700000.78010000120131
Jimmy Vesey (R) (TOT)X2142.86%2100001.43000000310022
__Jimmy Vesey (BUF)X2142.86%2100001.43000000310
Evan RodriguesX1053.21%10900000.79001000042013
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X1050.00%6600000.57000000065012
__Timo Meier (VAN)X1080.00%1000000.58000000065
__Timo Meier (ANH)X0044.64%5600000.57000000065
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.37010110031120
Michael SgarbossaX1052.12%35300000.72000001100021
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000100.48000001100011
Scott LaughtonX0046.54%49200000.4000000002212101
Matthew StajanX0052.21%33900000.71000000066001
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.23000000110000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.230000000116001
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.290000000117010
Mike Vecchione (R)X0049.11%56200000.34000000000011
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1060.31%13100001.18000000011010
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X1060.31%13100001.18000000011
A.J. Greer (R)X0050.00%4000000.35000000000002
Andreas Englund (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1900000001813020
__Andreas Englund (BUF)X000.00%000000.1700000001813
__Andreas Englund (ANH)X000.00%000000.1900000001813
Pontus Aberg (R)X0076.92%1300000.650000001120000
Niklas GrossmanX000.00%000000.17000000000001
Zac DalpeX0066.67%600000.81000000000100
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (R)155510.9042.7270700323320100.00001119020
Anders Nilsson (TOT)209710.8933.45111300645990000.0000182100
__Anders Nilsson (VAN)94110.8943.5147900282650000.000072
__Anders Nilsson (ANH)115600.8923.4163400363340000.0000110
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120011
__Marc-Andre Fleury (TOR)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120
Joonas Korpisalo25101030.8714.01136020917070010.80052320001

Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis McKenzieX45283563-62410105882020013.86%18104223.16561124941124119
Carter Rowney (R)X45243155912049761740013.79%1087819.523141784000259
Ryan ReavesX45252550642090611380018.12%685619.0233620961124106
Michael ChaputX45242650-2320781011800013.33%1274216.48011013000110
Sergey KalininX452128491060241001260016.67%1681218.05022138600001
Derek GrantX4515264112014891010014.85%1980617.903361697000262
Matt BeleskeyX451425397275126651120012.50%481918.21033128500004
Nick SchultzX4523133-17140764153003.77%66101622.5817828940110103
Greg PaterynX4531720-18340963953005.66%78101022.440111594000096
Brady Austin (R)X45213152300852027007.41%4774716.6000001200002
Roman Lyubimov (R)X158412-140914350022.86%421814.5500003000011
Anthony BitettoX30210125240972325008.00%3959519.84000858000057
Rob O'Gara (R)X4545912401514270014.81%3289119.81000282011091
Joel VerminX17088-16091830000.00%626015.3001103000019
Cory ConacherX45224-1120624150013.33%22144.761011200000
Borna RendulicX45022-13002522000.00%02134.740000100000
David WarsofskyX4000-100311000.00%35313.260000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis McKenzieX3247.16%33500011.21001100031941
Carter Rowney (R)X4045.63%10300001.25000002700415
Ryan ReavesX3061.33%7500111.17000003500154
Michael ChaputX1258.26%70200021.35000000031741
Sergey KalininX2151.26%99500011.21000000031320
Derek GrantX1058.98%101900001.02000000270215
Matt BeleskeyX3255.93%5900000.95000010011243
Nick SchultzX100.00%000000.65000000011002
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.400000002230003
Brady Austin (R)X000.00%000000.40000000052120
Roman Lyubimov (R)X0155.56%900001.10000000000012
Anthony BitettoX100.00%000000.40000000000001
Rob O'Gara (R)X010.00%000000.20000000094020
Joel VerminX0050.00%4000000.620000001170000
Cory ConacherX0052.31%26000000.37000000055010
Borna RendulicX0031.58%1900000.1900000004513000
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick91210.8872.8931100151330000.0000045000
Jean-Francois Berube45192020.8714.6823994018714470000.0000450002

Express

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon PirriX454048883028097922730014.65%1594020.9051116278600000
Stephen JohnsX4516516734520157501040015.38%59106923.7669153280022288
Nick BjugstadX4517274421260801151200014.17%888019.55000000114109
Nail YakupovX451024343402861104009.62%264614.34268206400000
David DesharnaisX45191433-36011841480012.84%1157912.8700000101262
Benoit PouliotX451416302402231990014.14%1146710.38369356500000
Jordan MartinookX35131730510026551010012.87%1342712.210000000000
Matt GreeneX453262903801493940007.50%6085118.9200000000061
Cody McLeodX45111425151406234780014.10%447110.46000000003115
Jimmy HayesX4581422-41805741102007.84%957412.7600000000457
Dylan McIlrathX45347-1201414170017.65%3692520.56202763000071
Jordin TootooX10336120045130023.08%011010.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon PirriX8064.71%5100021.87000006900863
Stephen JohnsX110.00%000011.25000001100485
Nick BjugstadX2157.25%122800001.00000000610512
Nail YakupovX0247.22%3600001.050000000121031
David DesharnaisX3056.12%64500011.14000000044210
Benoit PouliotX1046.51%4300001.28000000072012
Jordan MartinookX2070.37%2700001.40000001200110
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.68000000630013
Cody McLeodX2047.17%5300001.06000000120114
Jimmy HayesX0153.33%3000000.770000000104121
Dylan McIlrathX010.00%000000.150000000171000
Jordin TootooX11100.00%700001.09000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek4529920.8644.1724294016912390600.0000450010

Snipers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX45192443016088651050018.10%992920.644481786000028
Greg McKeggX45192140-1360821271700011.18%16107123.802682176000225
Denis Malgin (R)X36161834-510041671280012.50%985423.72134868000043
Kevin ConnautonX4592231-42208552630014.29%7097421.656282585000138
Brad HuntX4582028-13552665490016.33%4794420.973692275000042
Mathew DumbaX2131821-675282741007.32%3151224.381452046000225
Reilly SmithX16713206100265582008.54%740325.171341343000117
Gustav Forsling (R)X4541620-19120535958006.90%8093320.732572474000036
Anton Rodin (R)X4581018-12601532600013.33%1085619.0222497100006
Wade Megan (R)X417613-17401564660010.61%671717.4802232900005
Mark Jankowski (R)X454812-800116141009.76%463314.0702221500008
Rasmus Andersson (R)X452911-1980262221009.52%4176617.03011124000018
Aaron NessX453710-800820210014.29%2652411.651233800009
Riley Barber (R)X45448-2100253357007.02%772516.11000417000017
Hunter ShinkarukX45268-1320134834005.88%459813.29000122000013
Brett KulakX24257-520311925008.00%2535914.970000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX0150.00%6000010.93010000230363
Greg McKeggX3154.96%81700000.75010001300722
Denis Malgin (R)X1044.49%49000010.80000000000242
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%100000.64000001100214
Brad HuntX200.00%100000.59000100160021
Mathew DumbaX100.00%000000.820001000114112
Reilly SmithX1147.14%7000010.99000000000510
Gustav Forsling (R)X200.00%000000.43000000510022
Anton Rodin (R)X0151.85%5400000.42000000033112
Wade Megan (R)X2047.39%69000000.36000000180002
Mark Jankowski (R)X1053.81%63000000.38000000021100
Rasmus Andersson (R)X10100.00%100000.290000001190001
Aaron NessX0240.00%1000000.38000000011000
Riley Barber (R)X0056.45%6200000.22000000055000
Hunter ShinkarukX1050.45%44600000.27000000053001
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.390000001160100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace50200.9132.672020091030010.0000036000
Darcy Kuemper36141910.9033.2719632310711070110.0002360521

Cyclones

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor StalbergX4435316652001061122200015.91%24104923.858311281050001100
Blake ComeauX44352560-6235981112700012.96%2195121.613582683011336
Dmitrij JaskinX441740571314068641320012.88%881518.530101016110000234
Gabriel DumontX44123143-12356092128009.38%877217.55347178700008
Markus GranlundX1821153669510661050020.00%549027.204261045000040
Dylan DeMeloX4452530-1759511840480010.42%5297722.201231391000266
Ryan MurphyX443273010160563164004.69%5793721.300112096000180
Remi Elie (R)X44101828-44158748124008.06%1869615.8100000101144
Taylor FedunX4432326-17120405345006.67%47100022.720442190000084
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X37131225-414063781120011.61%765617.73101214000118
__Vladislav Kamenev (NJD)X37131225-414063781120011.61%765617.73101214000118
Oskar SundqvistX4461218-6201972540011.11%567715.380000000002
Brian StraitX443151811002312290010.34%4370516.0200001000037
Sergey TolchinskyX449716000222430020.93%676517.3911248400001
Joe MorrowX19246-21203710160012.50%1828414.930001900003
Bryan BickellX44112-11002280012.50%51924.370000000000
Matt BartkowskiX3011-220722000.00%24314.270001400014
Jujhar KhairaX37000000000000.00%0190.5300000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor StalbergX3452.76%29000031.26040000011576
Blake ComeauX5253.92%10200011.262310012001033
Dmitrij JaskinX3145.45%6600101.40020000021532
Gabriel DumontX0157.95%91800001.11000010250233
Markus GranlundX2345.77%42600021.47030000033321
Dylan DeMeloX200.00%000000.610010000101013
Ryan MurphyX100.00%000000.640000000111026
Remi Elie (R)X0051.11%4500000.80000001100212
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.52000000011010
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X2047.51%70300000.76000000000312
__Vladislav Kamenev (NJD)X2047.51%70300000.76000000000
Oskar SundqvistX0151.39%71800000.53000000140021
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.51000000150000
Sergey TolchinskyX1049.15%5900000.42000000011001
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.42000000000000
Bryan BickellX0050.00%1800000.2100000003631000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.47000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec44161840.8674.4723890017813340100.61513440001

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX38304575182801101372640011.36%2090923.9319102372000155
Daniel CarrX483524597180711092210015.84%1990218.801451264000265
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X48182644-614045681550011.61%993219.413582394000070
Scott WilsonX4815264181154252153009.80%857612.015161972000042
Mitch CallahanX488273510602432100008.00%778016.2500011000007
Bobby RyanX19211334162030311030020.39%339720.882021332000029
Chris WidemanX48142034-51005249790017.72%5593919.5665113189000084
Scott MayfieldX4872229-33409657610011.48%5091619.083583690000071
Andrew Poturalski (R)X48101828-3202771820012.20%1075415.7002236700009
Max McCormickX4710717-21205020790012.66%868514.580001500004
Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X477916-12203923460015.22%4584417.961011672000078
Dillon Simpson (R)X4431316-15606725300010.00%5379818.13011971000072
Alexandre GrenierX48115161400132870001.43%268814.3302231800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX3250.09%117600011.651300011001063
Daniel CarrX4140.63%6400041.31120000130942
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X5043.92%18900000.94230000350124
Scott WilsonX1161.64%7300001.42000012700431
Mitch CallahanX0042.59%5400000.90000000093141
Bobby RyanX2139.39%3300011.71130000000455
Chris WidemanX200.00%000000.72010001200031
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000000.63010000061115
Andrew Poturalski (R)X2146.90%93600000.74020001300200
Max McCormickX1050.91%5500000.50000000000031
Erik Burgdoerfer (R)X000.00%000000.38110000011110
Dillon Simpson (R)X000.00%000000.40000001200011
Alexandre GrenierX0060.00%5500000.470000002150001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre50200.9133.4117600101150000.0000048000
Christopher Gibson48311320.8853.7327182116914730040.68816480033

Thunder

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tikis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX44152641-12140611231370010.95%2680918.3846102288000344
Anton SlepyshevX44152540-1410074601210012.40%1699722.651341485000166
Joonas DonskoiX4121173802025651350015.56%1089821.912242084000374
Adrian Kempe (R)X44142438-2060411041310010.69%1589820.40224884000026
Slater KoekkoekX4452429-71404834420011.90%54105924.07224980000056
Cameron GaunceX4152227-319510225240020.83%4392222.49224767000057
Niklas KronwallX3732427-9320846546006.52%7596426.052571364000039
Tomas JurcoX44121426-231603044970012.37%2384519.2015698300006
Frederik GauthierX447152241805771670010.45%3479518.08101539000027
Jakub Vrana (R)X34145191120633750018.67%1049814.630000800005
Michael BournivalX4499182605035650013.85%1657813.140000500003
Jared McCannX182810-280273528007.14%1733718.7400041800002
Jake VirtanenX404265002614300013.33%745911.4800013000010
Alexander Nylander (R)X40145-4206813007.69%63177.9300004000010
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X40145-1020121423004.35%957614.39000115000024
Patrik NemethX42246206090022.22%710325.7701141200004
William Carrier (R)X6303-3208580037.50%211419.0300001300004
Karl StolleryX28033-2953838000.00%2959421.20000147000035
Marcus Sorensen (R)X91120407515006.67%210511.670000100000
Hudson FaschingX3022020123000.00%04414.500000000000
Clarke MacArthurX3000-100112000.00%0247.970000000000
Valentin Zykov (R)X3000-420230000.00%36019.960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX1258.07%92300001.01160001500241
Anton SlepyshevX1048.21%22400000.80170000140431
Joonas DonskoiX1149.78%23100010.85260001100241
Adrian Kempe (R)X1153.73%89700010.85220000063203
Slater KoekkoekX1033.33%300000.55000000320112
Cameron GaunceX010.00%000000.59000100000014
Niklas KronwallX0050.00%200000.56000000011201
Tomas JurcoX0052.94%5100000.62000000011022
Frederik GauthierX1061.28%54500000.55000000000103
Jakub Vrana (R)X1144.83%2900000.76000000022310
Michael BournivalX3164.81%5400000.62000000320022
Jared McCannX0050.00%18000000.59000001100100
Jake VirtanenX1065.52%2900000.260000001220201
Alexander Nylander (R)X0052.00%2500000.32000000055100
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X0058.24%9100000.17000000022000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.78000000000001
William Carrier (R)X0063.64%1100000.53110000033010
Karl StolleryX00100.00%100000.10001000000000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0020.00%500000.38000000000001
Hudson FaschingX0060.00%500000.92000000130000
Clarke MacArthurX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Valentin Zykov (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo194840.8923.3299400555080100.57171512010
Alex Stalock2712830.8873.68141902877730200.714142420102
Charlie Lindgren52300.8654.4826800201480101.0002512000

Ice Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Marincin (TOT)X190151511140292818000.00%2539620.83000211000037
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X190151511140292818000.00%2539620.83000211000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000.00%000000.76000000000100
__Martin Marincin (ANH)X000.00%000000.76000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Barbashev (R)X443024541280711162050014.63%16108024.550551273000248
Nick ShoreX44223254141201131311520014.47%17115326.19156870000052
Paul LaDue (R)X441135460602464580018.97%4296221.8668142880000053
Anthony DuclairX43142842178035711000014.00%479118.413581477000013
Zach Sanford (R)X44191534-710092711680011.31%11105223.913361760000030
Christian FolinX4462430-1275764365009.23%6995121.613582480000047
Philip LarsenX44522277602454370013.51%4383418.972241666000048
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X44619258200695774008.11%3482818.820223866000040
Liam O'BrienX4441115200225846008.70%875617.17101114000020
Duncan SiemensX443811-61005622230013.04%3156912.9400001000019
Tyson Jost (R)X445510-11603058400012.50%278317.7910145900003
Ryan PulockX4401010-400152018000.00%3058913.380112200002
Nikita Scherbak (R)X44448-6100202150008.00%476417.3602212200000
Mason RaymondX44448-11202223390010.26%388320.08123261000029
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X443471201114130023.08%153999.0800005000010
Jordan OesterleX4404404012107000.00%313357.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Barbashev (R)X3348.26%51600021.00580001100665
Nick ShoreX4058.07%95400000.94480001100646
Paul LaDue (R)X01100.00%100000.96000000360143
Anthony DuclairX0053.23%6200011.06020000160412
Zach Sanford (R)X3253.13%6400000.65230000410333
Christian FolinX010.00%000000.63000100320141
Philip LarsenX000.00%000000.65000000130013
Anthony DeAngelo (R)X11100.00%200000.60010001100120
Liam O'BrienX1049.19%80300000.400000000125010
Duncan SiemensX000.00%000000.390000001170000
Tyson Jost (R)X3052.64%83200000.26010001100002
Ryan PulockX0025.00%800000.340000000442000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0045.78%8300000.21000000022101
Mason RaymondX1050.00%9000000.18120000033100
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X0037.50%800000.35000000077001
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.240000000444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek44241630.9132.7325706311713420220.83330440532
Aaron Dell30100.9123.25111006680000.0000044000

Armadillos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX4541418238240891712720015.07%24110424.5437102179000293
Devin SetoguchiX45224264241601061231830012.02%16107823.9646101679000497
J.T. Compher (R)X4526194522120271281870013.90%2397521.664152180000257
Freddie HamiltonX4217274420204052960017.71%761114.544481977000271
John Quenneville (R)X4512314321405980154007.79%991620.35055198000006
Drew ShoreX4510273721408852110009.09%1090520.11112188000000
Gustav OlofssonX4562531231206638500012.00%4283018.431121142000047
Mark BorowieckiX24519241845510130450011.11%5056623.590551440000041
Kasperi KapanenX4571522220063572009.72%462413.8700002000046
Josh ArchibaldX456162228100403783007.23%661413.640001700000
Robbie Russo (R)X452161813180622234005.88%8084618.80101943000045
Jacob Larsson (R)X458816152206016240033.33%3162513.8800001000032
Denis Gurianov (R)X45681442072061009.84%550811.290000100006
Nelson Nogier (R)X36113141360461317005.88%3554215.06022111000014
Nicklas JensenX26549540312270018.52%332612.530001300000
Eric GrybaX13257-1804114200010.00%1428221.68000823000031
Ryan JohnstonX4504411201675000.00%152706.0100012000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX10156.99%156000111.481300000111442
Devin SetoguchiX3352.51%61700101.19130000031875
J.T. Compher (R)X5257.47%105100010.92000001100350
Freddie HamiltonX3260.00%12000011.44010000000241
John Quenneville (R)X1054.93%7100000.94000000150152
Drew ShoreX3067.16%6700000.82000000032222
Gustav OlofssonX110.00%000000.75000000210143
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.85001000055215
Kasperi KapanenX1141.27%6300000.70000000033120
Josh ArchibaldX0056.90%5800000.72000000054013
Robbie Russo (R)X100.00%000000.430000000299004
Jacob Larsson (R)X210.00%000000.51000000041002
Denis Gurianov (R)X1246.81%4700000.55000002200110
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%000000.52000000160002
Nicklas JensenX2059.09%4400000.55000000000001
Eric GrybaX000.00%000100.50000000061100
Ryan JohnstonX00100.00%100000.300000000455000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth10001.0000.001300010000.0000045000
Carter Hutton4539420.9232.3927114610814100100.5006450513

Maniax

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X182192198041923008.70%2743924.38257625000039
__Darnell Nurse (BUF)X182192198041923008.70%2743924.38257625000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000.00%000000.96000000032101
__Darnell Nurse (BUF)X000.00%000000.96000000032
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Jr. Preds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pine Riders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley SheahanX4523406324160981511350017.04%14100222.2716710780002101
Reid BoucherX45223557218019651940011.34%796221.39381116780001101
Brandon TanevX41152742112009987151009.93%1379819.461671671000143
Patrick WierciochX451128391120010370890012.36%6099622.144592878000076
Blake PietilaX451514299301058371030014.56%675216.7101134500008
Peter Cehlarik (R)X4513122516602443900014.44%488319.632131264000039
Ryan DzingelX14915249402933710012.68%328320.2421392800000
Jacob JosefsonX24618241060327879007.59%344918.70000644000122
Mike ReillyX384151911402633390010.26%4069118.19022866000060
Alexandre Carrier (R)X45316192040453347006.38%3277517.21213650000072
Seth HelgesonX3441115171603616230017.39%3665419.25011851000059
Travis HamonicX13481201003024270014.81%1630123.141011222000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley SheahanX4060.84%147100001.26020001400737
Reid BoucherX4046.07%8900001.18120000011235
Brandon TanevX0048.15%5400101.05010000370344
Patrick WierciochX300.00%000100.78010000061141
Blake PietilaX1050.57%8700000.77001101100132
Peter Cehlarik (R)X2052.08%9600000.57000001100212
Ryan DzingelX1044.44%2700001.69000000410231
Jacob JosefsonX2060.16%61500101.07000000120320
Mike ReillyX010.00%000000.55000000062101
Alexandre Carrier (R)X00100.00%300000.49000000011012
Seth HelgesonX120.00%400000.46110000066022
Travis HamonicX1275.00%400000.800000000305102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom45281410.9053.1625834113614370110.7508450212
Michal Neuvirth30200.8933.82126008750000.0000045000

Fishermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Melker KarlssonX44302959-14120731322060014.56%17114526.012572168101297
Andrew CoppX443223559260881171970016.24%7108824.732351774011388
Joseph BlandisiX44183048933572471350013.33%573916.802571577000010
Brendan SmithX44112839-5341011745650016.92%60102323.2468143176000088
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X4410293981202146760013.16%573216.6505557600000
Lawson Crouse (R)X44172037-13300107381150014.78%1181418.504591774000146
Adam PelechX4482937-41204538470017.02%59103123.4468142476011195
Tom GilbertX4452631-3805327370013.51%5170816.0900025000013
Logan ShawX44141428-910045681230011.38%1159813.6000000000272
Jack SkilleX4462228-13160392978007.69%476017.2706667400000
Klas DahlbeckX4431720-62601043247006.38%5991520.790111272000183
Jon MerrillX4441418-5140443541009.76%6292821.093251974000093
Charles Hudon (TOT)X4461117-1360813662009.68%484919.30224106900006
__Charles Hudon (CGY)X4461117-1360813662009.68%484919.30224106900006
Ryan CarpenterX442911080134630006.67%14209.560000000000
Petteri LindbohmX33369-614052390033.33%1952816.0100003000021
Milan MichalekX444261801411230017.39%249011.1400002101167
Edward PurcellX9213-1003890022.22%410211.380000100001
Nick PaulX44123-4004780012.50%03698.39000111000321
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Melker KarlssonX6247.26%107500111.03350000052932
Andrew CoppX5253.63%81300011.01350003300366
Joseph BlandisiX1271.74%4600001.30001003400314
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.76000010160326
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1046.67%4500011.06000000430112
Lawson Crouse (R)X1145.00%12000000.91230000042124
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.72000000120411
Tom GilbertX000.00%100000.880000000123123
Logan ShawX0150.89%50500000.94000000033120
Jack SkilleX0051.85%5400000.74000000044001
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.44000000073110
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.390000001110110
Charles Hudon (TOT)X1055.36%5600000.40000000011101
__Charles Hudon (CGY)X1055.36%5600000.40000000011
Ryan CarpenterX0056.86%45900000.520000000242010
Petteri LindbohmX000.00%000000.34000000000010
Milan MichalekX0043.28%6700000.24000001100010
Edward PurcellX0053.85%1300000.59000000022000
Nick PaulX1053.28%13700000.160000000181000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley123410.8903.1843420232090100.7147044000
Martin Ouellette44181710.8424.5122364016810630211.0005440001

Cavalry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX412433572120401232100011.43%14102725.0546102182000268
Miles WoodX41272855-5120106741930013.99%782220.045510207800005
Alan QuineX412328511312071701310017.56%1383520.3638111775101458
Marian GaborikX41172845-11803991188009.04%1693622.821341974101460
P.A. ParenteauX20152136156031251020014.71%540420.19156143800006
Ryan WhiteX1719153471007641780024.36%640423.75123628011011
Jason DickinsonX4162531-12201372400015.00%372417.67011217011156
Taylor LeierX4181927-17603550660012.12%367916.55033240000028
Christoph BertschyX4171623-151204756410017.07%459814.5800011000004
Christian Fischer (R)X4191322-3001234890010.11%770917.3001122900000
Anton Lindholm (R)X3271522-62206721530013.21%5961019.085491757000043
Ben HarpurX3171017-21001216200035.00%3748815.75415622000014
Jason GarrisonX2551116-82406124360013.89%3760124.04336950000137
Paul PostmaX2321416-6401812190010.53%2542618.51022620000040
Steven KampferX39312156803913200015.00%3264516.54011253000010
Brendan Guhle (R)X4121012-320171430006.67%2969817.041451261000025
Dalton ProutX172810-2100401123008.70%4038122.41101332000026
Frank CorradoX27191010140471218005.56%1940114.8501104011012
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X41145-68021450020.00%173237.8901123000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX1254.58%116700001.11040000011631
Miles WoodX1250.91%5500021.34000000011245
Alan QuineX2256.80%12500111.220100011000133
Marian GaborikX4047.76%6700000.96240000120331
P.A. ParenteauX0072.41%2900001.78000000033224
Ryan WhiteX1146.81%32900001.681100000131710
Jason DickinsonX2049.19%86600000.860000000172002
Taylor LeierX0043.14%5100000.80000000240012
Christoph BertschyX3047.29%57100000.77000001200110
Christian Fischer (R)X0048.89%4500000.62000002200000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%000000.72000000000011
Ben HarpurX310.00%000000.70000000011021
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.530000001110002
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.750000000123011
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.47000000210000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.340000000221000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.520000000288010
Frank CorradoX010.00%100000.50000000091010
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X010.00%100000.3100000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale92200.8773.6221500131060000.0000041000
Linus Ullmark41181450.8704.6822716017713570000.66712410010

Ice Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt HendricksX4437215852201341152350015.74%35106124.114151978000240
Nick Lappin (R)X44184058134023881800010.00%18104523.761781381000355
Joe ColborneX4493847018084105860010.47%42101323.032461280101425
Noel AcciariX44172037-38100541251420011.97%1996021.815271772000226
Andy AndreoffX44142034-32120103641270011.02%1993721.3026887001116
Carl GunnarssonX4492534-221405661560016.07%86108824.743251876011039
Kevin Rooney (R)X4471522-18003467640010.94%773716.76022221000020
Matt Lorito (R)X4461420-310083068008.82%1286319.6004475400007
Garrett Mitchell (R)X4410818-29201731730013.70%978417.8101112300007
Joel HanleyX4431215-8603520130023.08%4798722.43101262000037
Sean Malone (R)X444812-1200113743009.30%1980618.31000529101132
Buddy RobinsonX443912-181203720290010.34%2589820.4101136500002
Jake Dotchin (R)X11077-126037149000.00%1026724.2803372400007
Jaycob Megna (R)X44077-1520401011000.00%42100622.87000368000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt HendricksX3156.89%16700031.0912000113001055
Nick Lappin (R)X1043.08%6500001.11120000520455
Joe ColborneX0153.06%72000000.93020002800210
Noel AcciariX1045.99%96100000.77110000033135
Andy AndreoffX0155.88%6800000.73000000053205
Carl GunnarssonX4040.00%500000.62000000022032
Kevin Rooney (R)X2050.68%59200000.60000001100021
Matt Lorito (R)X0042.47%7300000.460000000127100
Garrett Mitchell (R)X2049.11%11200000.46000000055220
Joel HanleyX0050.00%200000.30000000160001
Sean Malone (R)X0046.74%58200000.3000000001714000
Buddy RobinsonX1152.17%2300000.270000000134010
Jake Dotchin (R)X00100.00%300000.52000000000000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%300000.140000000448000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald (R)44182410.8844.0925254017214780310.8577440201

Wolverines

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew MillerX432933621122082942130013.62%22100323.321451760000556
Phillip Di GiuseppeX43163450-182209566177009.04%8106424.7438112774000147
Pavel ZachaX32163248200451171380011.59%1384826.491341455000050
Steven SantiniX4382937-1120011161740010.81%88106124.672682762000041
Nick Jensen (R)X24926356602736520017.31%3856323.451782043000037
Matt TennysonX43112334-261407044530020.75%88103524.062131046000137
Andrej NestrasilX38161632-5601581800020.00%585622.53224764000036
Jakob Chychrun (R)X21622280603732450013.33%3955326.322021642000022
Brandon ManningX2261824-61405338380015.79%3247521.615491941000030
Luke WitkowskiXX13971662153814380023.68%224819.0721351700005
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X4321012-420171149004.08%159013.7200031700000
__Martin Frk (BUF)X3229113007631006.45%134810.880000000000
__Martin Frk (PIT)X11011-72010518000.00%024221.9800031700000
Dan Renouf (R)X434610-16601518350011.43%4689220.751121163000044
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X43448-19201815340011.76%698022.79000666000024
Danton Heinen (R)X20134-210052619005.26%340820.42011327000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew MillerX3152.98%33600111.24240000011653
Phillip Di GiuseppeX4138.76%12900000.94120000930335
Pavel ZachaX2353.86%79100001.133400000115343
Steven SantiniX0158.82%1700100.70000000083311
Nick Jensen (R)X110.00%000001.24000000011241
Matt TennysonX1171.43%700000.66000000230121
Andrej NestrasilX3047.95%78200000.75110000000413
Jakob Chychrun (R)X110.00%100001.01000000011122
Brandon ManningX100.00%000001.01000000170022
Luke WitkowskiXX3162.50%2400001.29000010000030
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X0033.33%4200000.410000001310001
__Martin Frk (BUF)X0016.67%2400000.630000001310
__Martin Frk (PIT)X0055.56%1800000.080000001310
Dan Renouf (R)X010.00%000000.22000001300001
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0041.05%9500000.16000001100010
Danton Heinen (R)X0048.11%39700000.200000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau32201100.8983.9019242012512270110.833123112001
Scott Wedgewood125700.8894.1167100464130010.00001210100

Makos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shawn ThorntonX45332255-16100671012000016.50%20104323.184371482022260
Nate ThompsonX45192948-10135611521550012.26%2899522.112571572000252
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X23192847174020621350014.07%847020.45538173600000
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X23192847174020621350014.07%847020.45538173600000
Micheal HaleyX45112738-39255135181178006.18%17108524.112461984000156
Paul ThompsonX4582533-111207861128006.25%789819.96044127000002
Chris TerryX45151732-100016741460010.27%992420.543361973000214
Linden VeyX4561521-1540441580010.34%970915.76000115101148
Taylor ChorneyX4541721-232551056144009.09%70110024.441452077022051
Garnet HathawayX2381119-940383585009.41%1151222.280221141000016
Dmitri KulikovX2231619-17180653640007.50%5259026.831231942000021
Colin McDonaldX4561218-2640103670008.57%667815.0621331900007
Tanner GlassX459615-301002328790011.39%1275416.76112428000139
Zbynek MichalekX45257-31100501921009.52%58101422.54123665000050
Jakub NakladalX13011-11401243000.00%1427521.1600011300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shawn ThorntonX2054.55%51700121.054900041000937
Nate ThompsonX2060.13%108100000.96150011100261
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2256.87%56800022.00000001200620
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X2256.87%56800022.00000001200
Micheal HaleyX0154.23%142000000.70190100011224
Paul ThompsonX0045.45%5500000.73000000120110
Chris TerryX0054.79%7300110.69020001100111
Linden VeyX0151.27%15800000.59110000280011
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%200000.38010010062110
Garnet HathawayX0049.06%5300010.74130000000320
Dmitri KulikovX1033.33%300000.64010000000112
Colin McDonaldX1146.15%6500000.53000000096120
Tanner GlassX1053.21%10900000.40000000066010
Zbynek MichalekX0166.67%300000.140200001160003
Jakub NakladalX000.00%000000.07010000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)45112180.8674.3823592017212980010.641394545112

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Harry ZolnierczykX44251742-18057821660015.06%582318.71314168100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX44132336-143578661230010.57%473316.66022218000014
Zach RedmondX4433134-4120764234008.82%4289820.401561573000168
Vladimir SobotkaX44102131-100150610016.39%483218.91145677000012
Eric GelinasX4462531132010144360016.67%6071816.3300029000028
Yohann Auvitu (R)X4242731780422345008.89%4677018.342792169011069
Nic DowdX2713173028034831030012.62%361722.85325947000253
Matt Benning (R)X36102030-203955839570017.54%4475020.8456112677022063
Ryan CallahanX44161329-1120100421210013.22%1189420.32235981000272
Derek DorsettX441414282805146910015.38%578117.7412398300001
Tobias EnstromX245212661003047390012.82%3156123.392461545000037
Danny DeKeyserX2731821-480503331009.68%3561022.583471856011063
Chris ThorburnX2691120-1805031750012.00%653820.700221144000020
Bobby FarnhamX449918-600826550016.36%773916.8000004000047
Chris WagnerX1711516-61002724730015.07%439223.05022835101337
Vernon FiddlerX188816-81003955450017.78%140722.61224632202239
Patrick BrownX4461016-440386967008.96%576217.3100029000160
Adam PardyX391343100677100010.00%1761215.6900004000016
Casey NelsonX44134-8209230033.33%72164.920000000004
Dominik SimonX44213-80006120016.67%02225.040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Harry ZolnierczykX1041.86%4300011.02000000043243
Nicolas DeslauriersX3050.00%6200010.98001000062423
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.76000000150311
Vladimir SobotkaX2047.54%85200000.75000000033006
Eric GelinasX200.00%000010.860000002290131
Yohann Auvitu (R)X000.00%000000.800000001100012
Nic DowdX2259.16%74200000.97000001500312
Matt Benning (R)X000.00%000000.80000100071022
Ryan CallahanX1066.67%4200000.65000000054420
Derek DorsettX2445.10%5100000.72000003600131
Tobias EnstromX000.00%000000.93000000180031
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.69000000180110
Chris ThorburnX1055.88%3400000.74000000042113
Bobby FarnhamX1051.43%7000000.49000000053101
Chris WagnerX2252.94%13600010.82000000055220
Vernon FiddlerX2063.69%49300000.79000000022200
Patrick BrownX1053.31%83100000.42000001100002
Adam PardyX000.00%000000.130000001270000
Casey NelsonX0050.00%200000.370000001110000
Dominik SimonX0040.00%1500000.27000001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jamie Phillips (R)44201940.8783.9224776116213320220.0000440210
Tristan Jarry71000.9044.3316620121250000.0000044000

Gators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX382045652460691031810011.05%1093924.7038112367011168
Brendan Perlini (R)X31372057216042571820020.33%1676424.643582252101456
Brendan GaunceX38192443-710048741220015.57%1474419.58101626000030
Sam BennettX38142640-121408682169008.28%2488823.373252159011036
Adam Erne (R)X38172138-114058561260013.49%1670118.45000623000215
J.T. Brown (TOT)X37132437-614084781190010.92%974320.094591472000016
__J.T. Brown (EDM)X37132437-614084781190010.92%974320.094591472000016
Kyle CliffordX38122133-7251572691130010.62%1580421.172351357101135
Ryan MurrayX3862733-122004949530011.32%6096525.392351357000050
Nick Baptiste (R)X381116278403235980011.22%774819.69314136400001
Scott HarringtonX3822123-143601002536005.56%6190923.91055755000042
Justin BaileyX3891221-14201731690013.04%1276020.0012365600002
Brett ConnollyX755102401313380013.16%117525.02112411000011
Alex Tuch (R)X382810-50021835005.71%969018.16011017000128
Derrick PouliotX2706611100441410000.00%2456120.79000035000025
Tyler WotherspoonX4011420211000.00%56817.020000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3250.95%99900001.38220004800459
Brendan Perlini (R)X3446.42%29300031.49110000150912
Brendan GaunceX3055.81%56800001.16000001100141
Sam BennettX2255.88%82500000.90010000120341
Adam Erne (R)X3040.00%5500011.08000000043323
J.T. Brown (TOT)X2044.44%4500001.00220001100141
__J.T. Brown (EDM)X2044.44%4500001.00220001100
Kyle CliffordX2136.59%4100010.82001110061121
Ryan MurrayX100.00%100000.68000001100201
Nick Baptiste (R)X1044.74%3800000.72000000033041
Scott HarringtonX100.00%100000.510000000152021
Justin BaileyX1152.50%4000000.55000000140010
Brett ConnollyX1048.57%7000001.14010000011111
Alex Tuch (R)X0036.51%6300000.290000000224000
Derrick PouliotX00100.00%100000.21000000000001
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.29000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Brittain82100.9103.2525800141550010.0000038000
Spencer Martin38201410.8694.0720362013810560100.6005380001

Avengers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R)X44313667-3300451292290013.54%19110525.11210122160000042
Matt ReadX2622254786040771310016.79%1463524.432241146000036
Alex ChiassonX26222446116052671450015.17%1366725.653141246000133
Michal Kempny (R)X4453338-28300626951009.80%86107124.34167765000140
Tomas NosekX44131326-4001235600021.67%881718.5800012300004
Marek HrivikX35101020-34205060101009.90%977122.032351344000029
Kalle Kossila (R)X44101020-9201433580017.24%158813.36022419000119
Christopher DiDomenico (R)X4461420-29140948671008.45%885819.50123659000014
Byron FroeseX4451419-15001475250020.00%782118.67246565000018
Erik GudbransonX2251318-191806142450011.11%4156425.663141124000020
Jakub KindlX3551318-271807832440011.36%5182223.491121451000033
Gabriel BourqueX4471017-1400929570012.28%368415.55112527000134
Connor Jones (R)X4461117-1020397161009.84%769515.801013900006
Michael Kapla (R)X4011516-1120172123004.35%3578819.71033343000040
Steve OleksyX232911-7803716150013.33%2948521.08011524000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R)X1137.20%16400011.21040000510645
Matt ReadX1144.34%22100021.48130001100612
Alex ChiassonX2053.11%17700011.38130000000532
Michal Kempny (R)X000.00%000000.71000000042102
Tomas NosekX2066.67%5700000.64000000011131
Marek HrivikX2153.65%23300000.52330000120001
Kalle Kossila (R)X1049.33%7500000.68000000033012
Christopher DiDomenico (R)X1045.39%94300000.47000000054103
Byron FroeseX0057.53%84300000.46000000022020
Erik GudbransonX0033.33%900000.64000000170023
Jakub KindlX00100.00%200000.44000000000120
Gabriel BourqueX0047.06%5100000.50000000120011
Connor Jones (R)X0050.07%75500000.49000001200112
Michael Kapla (R)X000.00%600000.410000000212000
Steve OleksyX000.00%000000.45000001100101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer3652020.8505.431658201509980310.500103220000

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jori LehteraX4433336619220951332310014.29%13109324.8543720740005102
Boyd GordonX44202444162013971200016.67%667115.261122600001
Michael McCarronX44182442-15951461031380013.04%1289420.32310131169000145
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X44152540-316072611440010.42%7100522.8324618740003104
Andrew DesjardinsX44161834-528068771370011.68%991420.771341074000070
Kevin GravelX4472027-42607146640010.94%5892621.054373369000087
Brenden DillonX3242125-6140653759006.78%3876523.903582262000066
Brayden McNabbX4461824-3400933564009.38%7088420.094372277000194
Connor CarrickX4442024-1280824544009.09%4292721.070441469000084
Ty RattieX4412719-100320610019.67%083919.0602256700000
Tim Heed (R)X446131920401222250024.00%4068815.6301101000040
Julian MelchioriX2931316101406315230013.04%3550717.47101215000029
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X4431215-10081942007.14%381218.44022354000010
Rocco GrimaldiX4248121720212550008.00%360814.470000100000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X4443734038110036.36%11373.11123211000013
Daniel O'Regan (R)X44134-70034316006.25%446610.6000001000172
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X41022-9201484000.00%93067.4600002000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jori LehteraX5359.73%95600221.21120000210963
Boyd GordonX2362.78%72000011.31000002200323
Michael McCarronX2254.23%93300010.94001002300831
Joseph Cramarossa (R)X2145.45%6600000.80020000270353
Andrew DesjardinsX2162.50%10400000.74110001100221
Kevin GravelX010.00%000000.580000001140022
Brenden DillonX100.00%000000.65000000290010
Brayden McNabbX200.00%000000.54000000071022
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.52000000021110
Ty RattieX4251.61%6200000.45000001100102
Tim Heed (R)X200.00%000000.55000000280020
Julian MelchioriX010.00%000000.63000000000012
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X0050.00%5400000.3700000001711101
Rocco GrimaldiX0057.14%2800000.39000000000002
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X1060.00%4000001.02000000094000
Daniel O'Regan (R)X0053.35%50800000.1700000001717000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.1300000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies62300.9272.5925400111510000.0000230000
Jonathan Quick (TOT)3018810.8993.19167400898840210.6005302022
__Jonathan Quick (VAN)3018810.8993.19167400898840210.6005302
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)50500.7426.851490017660000.000049000

Spruce Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew StaffordX41253257-14240112701610015.53%13101224.673251161000148
Torrey MitchellX41172744-824066110190008.95%1393922.900331466000017
Carl SoderbergX41132942-32045881050012.38%2087021.212461169000123
Jiri HudlerX41192241-60014601020018.63%662115.151123600000
Austin Czarnik (R)X41182341-40021831280014.06%1783120.26178146900001
Jayson MegnaX41152237-718074671180012.71%14100424.48101136200002
Brandon Montour (R)X4182331-19404538430018.60%63100624.542351363000048
Mark BarberioX4132831-120285156005.36%67107726.260112262000147
Bryan RustX26161228-74057511420011.27%1466825.701121139000026
Colin MillerX4142125-7415992552007.69%58102424.971231159000036
Clayton StonerX4131013-21200872031009.68%5597323.74101863000034
Sean Kuraly (R)X412911-500131723008.70%444210.77022220000013
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X26325-1100626150020.00%641015.79101214000025
Tanner Richard (R)X41134-70011312008.33%62496.0801111200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew StaffordX3058.18%5500011.130100011200642
Torrey MitchellX2061.80%75400000.94000002300125
Carl SoderbergX3160.83%96000000.97000000130131
Jiri HudlerX3147.06%3400111.32000001800332
Austin Czarnik (R)X2147.37%3800000.99000000120136
Jayson MegnaX1043.67%52900000.740000001550124
Brandon Montour (R)X20100.00%100000.62000000210301
Mark BarberioX00100.00%100000.580000003140011
Bryan RustX0152.00%10000000.8400000001010221
Colin MillerX010.00%000000.49000010150021
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.27000000033000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0046.46%9900000.50000000120000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0044.26%29600000.24000000000010
Tanner Richard (R)X0045.83%2400100.3200000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Altshuller100100.9083.7333800212290020.0000041000
Garret Sparks41172030.8554.4521294015810890100.0002410200

Bombers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marko DanoX44252954-252601141241640015.24%2186019.5552783000007
Simon DespresX4462632-121605423450013.33%5697322.122461565000037
Jordan SchroederX19121628-62017441030011.65%1045223.78358938000220
Mirco MuellerX4462228-151207034490012.24%8795821.781562366000036
Ben SmithX26151025-184020491080013.89%1946317.8303332700001
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X23101525-171005148570017.54%2946920.41224123200002
Emerson EtemX4461420-2180464182007.32%955912.710000100002
Michael ZalewskiX4271017-1900427590011.86%968116.2203303000005
Kyle RauX447916-12202959700010.00%3048310.97101713000021
Devante Smith-PellyX86511-5001918410014.63%821026.2112331400006
Cody BassX441910-12115251924004.17%52986.7700021100006
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X28189-12100491414007.14%5362422.27011137000023
Josh LeivoX8437-620212180022.22%519123.8501111500004
Lucas Wallmark (R)X44202-100026140014.29%11322.990001500004
Nate ProsserX1000-220000000.00%32424.250000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marko DanoX2249.22%95900011.260300031700418
Simon DespresX200.00%000000.66000001200224
Jordan SchroederX0151.89%42400001.2412000001616211
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.58120000270241
Ben SmithX0064.71%3400011.08000000000211
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X1051.66%15100001.07000000000340
Emerson EtemX1162.50%4000000.720000000129113
Michael ZalewskiX0056.67%6000000.50000000510012
Kyle RauX0047.87%28200000.6600000001414111
Devante Smith-PellyX0058.33%2400011.05010000011111
Cody BassX0052.60%19200000.6700100002316001
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%000000.29000000000110
Josh LeivoX1040.00%1000000.73110000000010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0052.24%6700100.3000000002525000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill31200.9094.1214600101100000.000030100
Laurent Brossoit41131730.8555.7020972019913750200.500104042021