Farm Power Ranking for JGHL1718

Update - Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 16:02

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Armadillos561000004721
23Jr. Preds35810015645
35Tomahawks28610214841
44Whalers27630104941
52Gators27630013830
68Lumberjacks21640003530
77Thunder20640005351
817Aces19620203637
99Pine Riders18550003532
1010Snowcats18550003734
1111Nordiks18630104041
1212Vikings16540013535
1313Maniax16450015047
1414Ice Hawks15430125151
1519Express15540105051
1615Cavalry14550004647
1716Spruce Kings14440114444
186Fishermen14540014344
1918Snipers8450013135
2021Bombers7540014351
2122Ice Flyers6450103844
2223Cyclones3460003745
2320Tikis1360013442
2426Makos-2370004353
2524Wolverines-6370003146
2625Avengers-8280003852