Farm Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, May 22, 2018 at 15:50

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Pirri (BUF)X817988167454201871715180015.25%33173421.40920295917400000
2Miles Wood (NYR)X81666312983402311704270015.46%20165320.41815235216100005
3Drew Miller (PIT)X816761128183801632004350015.40%34189623.40581336121000597
4Matt Hendricks (PHI)X816457121444002252074350014.71%62192523.765510391310007122
5Alan Quine (NYR)X81526912182801571833760013.83%24169020.864111535119101458
6Nick Lappin (R) (PHI)X8147741215180491693530013.31%26191523.6411112271350008143
7Blake Comeau (CAR)X776453117958101831934630013.82%34164621.381051538120112564
8Melker Karlsson (NYI)X815661117-202201202504160013.46%34210626.0041014331121014180
9Jori Lehtera (VAN)X825461115243601762574030013.40%24205925.118614341360005185
10Stephen Johns (BUF)X71278811551800249781750015.43%122168923.79121527631420222128
11Shawn Thornton (SJS)X825854112-231401421964130014.04%40190723.256511331441236125
12Drew Stafford (WSH)X795557112-124802291453560015.45%25195324.726814221100002105
13Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOS)X816050110341201202194430013.54%24196724.28191025147000397
14Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X814169110594201472262460016.67%15161619.95000001126195
15Riley Sheahan (NJD)X813572107382601492472540013.78%23178021.9821113281520003176
16Sam Bennett (TBL)X774164105-42002002283500011.71%40187724.38481233117011381
17Dmitrij Jaskin (CAR)X823372105162401591502950011.19%19165820.222151732167011468
18Jamie McGinn (ANH)X814459103283201491332880015.28%14152918.88691532130000285
19Nate Thompson (SJS)X823766103-228101262663240011.42%56178421.7521214291210006104
20Curtis McKenzie (BOS)X794854102-1537151731633560013.48%32188723.897815381392135169
21Reid Boucher (NJD)X81415910034120371263550011.55%17173521.4241216261500006175
22Joe Colborne (PHI)X81257398363401441821780014.04%49172521.29551017133101469
23Nick Shore (LOS)X81435396172002072342860015.03%32204725.274711231480000101
24Kyle Clifford (TBL)X77405696-442201481422930013.65%37171922.3244826116202580
25Andrew Copp (NYI)X81554095-104001712183820014.40%25200124.715611321240116169
26Jayson Megna (WSH)X79365995-114001811603140011.46%24194724.64110113114500002
27Marko Dano (WPG)X81415394-283801931812570015.95%41160519.8284121896000123
28J.T. Compher (R) (MIN)X8152409227160692274040012.87%37180222.25571244142000273
29Zemgus Girgensons (MIN)X54474592392801102103110015.11%26132724.58371023930002105
30Brendan Gaunce (TBL)X77335992-112801041732560012.89%27165621.513472276000056
31Nick Jensen (R) (PIT)X622862906140761181420019.72%99149224.068111951104000280
32Kevin Labanc (R) (TOR)X64404989-4695761733380011.83%29160025.00211132790000268
33Ryan Reaves (BOS)X79493988-35801861332760017.75%18164820.865510301431234157
34Joseph Cramarossa (R) (VAN)X8237498634001721243010012.29%14181722.1651015331340113150
35Cedric Paquette (ANH)X81345286198352211713080011.04%28166820.59437165400011137
36Nail Yakupov (BUF)X8129578630120501082170013.36%8113514.0169154613500000
37Josh Ho-Sang (R) (COL)X824144850355851203060013.40%12149218.2041317431580000112
38Mark Barberio (WSH)X79176885-520481001370012.41%143205926.077916511300001114
39Micheal Haley (SJS)X82255984-55435254321354007.06%32195923.89279291460115114
40Brandon Tanev (NJD)X77344983223801771662950011.53%19149919.47591436132000178
41Boyd Gordon (VAN)X823448822440211812520013.49%13133016.2246101466000016
42Paul Thompson (SJS)X82295180-23201441172560011.33%19162019.763582412100002
43Carl Soderberg (WSH)X79225880280801631850011.89%24149818.975101525122101237
44Harry Zolnierczyk (STL)X824138794240981403130013.10%11152918.644592313600000
45Marian Gaborik (NYR)X62364379-6120531282960012.16%22136622.033472596101462
46Andy Andreoff (PHI)X81304878-313402161272690011.15%28164620.3248122311801118
47Gemel Smith (R) (ANH)X814433772317543992550017.25%20127815.77123946011466
48Carter Rowney (R) (BOS)X663344778160691222470013.36%18136320.6531421107000271
49Derek Grant (BOS)X74334477695301682160015.28%35141119.0734720134000367
50Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X81294877-105351351122290012.66%14136316.834101425135101123
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (LOS)81482750.9162.65480010621225230320.84833810
2Carter Hutton (MIN)81581740.9122.8047144622025060200.58324810
3Jonathan Quick (TOT)67421830.9042.9438630118919760210.69226664
4Jacob Markstrom (TOT)63411730.9023.2136614119619990210.71414634
5Anders Nilsson (TOT)53301710.8993.3129902216516280100.0000504
6Darcy Kuemper (CGY)56182870.8943.5930772318417420120.41712560
7Christopher Gibson (COL)48311320.8853.7327182116914730040.68816480
8Jamie Phillips (R) (STL)82363770.8783.9446746130725250330.60025820
9Alex Stalock (EDM)52202240.8734.0426722318014220310.700204731
10Mason McDonald (R) (PHI)54222920.8804.1931384021918260310.85714549
11Vitek Vanecek (BUF)66431320.8624.2135946125218260811.0003660
12Spencer Martin (TBL)76363230.8624.3940904029921590410.72218760
13Ondrej Pavelec (CAR)71272850.8684.4836944027620880100.57121710
14Martin Ouellette (NYI)81303640.8524.6342484032822120430.52619810
15Garret Sparks (WSH)50212140.8504.6524926019312880100.0002500