Farm Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 15:56

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Markus Granlund (CAR)X16191433695959940020.21%543827.364261043000036
2Trevor Lewis (COL)X189233212604564106008.49%742823.78033730000025
3Ryan White (NYR)X161912314607139710026.76%538123.79123626011010
4Bobby Ryan (COL)X1819123113202829990019.19%237320.712021331000028
5Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X1711203113201043900012.22%634120.08224102800000
6Nick Shore (LOS)X16819276203850560014.29%442326.43033022000027
7Pavel Zacha (PIT)X161016265002153780012.82%742626.60101832000015
8Kevin Labanc (R) (TOR)X1791726-1700951880010.23%742024.681891033000013
9Matt Read (TOR)X17917268402149850010.59%1040824.00000636000024
10Riley Sheahan (NJD)X178172512803853520015.38%640023.52044328000141
11Blake Comeau (CAR)X1619524-80039411060017.92%739724.842131135011220
12Matt Puempel (ANH)X161311245201726710018.31%327517.1911262100005
13Drew Miller (PIT)X1612122481203251860013.95%737023.130221031000014
14Alex Chiasson (TOR)X1711132466036481020010.78%1144526.16011534000120
15Melker Karlsson (NYI)X1714923-2802954760018.42%1143725.702131126000138
16Zemgus Girgensons (MIN)X18111223310039731070010.28%844624.77112925000147
17Sergey Kalinin (BOS)X16101323720844440022.73%729618.5301132600000
18Jimmy Vesey (R) (BUF)X1710132313803123610016.39%534220.1203322800000
19Jamie McGinn (ANH)X1710132351204226700014.29%733619.7911262300018
20Carter Rowney (R) (BOS)X16914236601427630014.29%532120.07101425000121
21Reid Boucher (NJD)X1791423820727700012.86%336921.68246929000143
22Miles Wood (NYR)X1671623740253876009.21%231819.8812372700001
23Jakob Chychrun (R) (PIT)X16518231403024350014.29%2741626.032021233000013
24Curtis McKenzie (BOS)X1612102231003140740016.22%838524.04101631112343
25Joonas Donskoi (EDM)X161210228201021490024.49%535322.07202829000125
26Jori Lehtera (VAN)X171210223402843660018.18%440423.79112523000242
27Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X161111221803534650016.92%838424.024371245000034
28Brandon Pirri (BUF)X1791322121003518500018.00%234019.9712362800000
29Brendan Perlini (R) (TBL)X11147218001422710019.72%427224.75224917000018
30Daniel Carr (COL)X181011214402337930010.75%837420.75011422000228
31Jordan Schroeder (WPG)X1581321-2201433730010.96%936224.12246730000116
32John Quenneville (R) (MIN)X18813218201926660012.12%136019.9902232600003
33Josh Ho-Sang (R) (COL)X18714211801425560012.50%339621.98022330000025
34Anton Slepyshev (EDM)X16615211803319420014.29%336722.92011127000021
35Paul LaDue (R) (LOS)X16615216401118230026.09%1635322.082461125000024
36Andrew Copp (NYI)X171282021203250650018.46%041024.13022532000036
37Ryan Reaves (BOS)X1610102041202523530018.87%231119.45000731112443
38Nick Lappin (R) (PHI)X1751520-100102966007.58%740323.73022633000218
39Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOS)X16118196602840820013.41%839124.45022324000023
40Joel Eriksson-Ek (R) (WPG)X1571219-10202735430016.28%1732621.75224102500002
41Phillip Di Giuseppe (PIT)X1661319-780382788006.82%439824.891451729000012
42Dylan Larkin (TBL)X1131619440192553005.66%426824.40044817000016
43Dmitrij Jaskin (CAR)X1621719640161440005.00%126816.75088546000218
44Zach Redmond (STL)X1611819600291316006.25%1231119.42022728000022
45Brandon Tanev (NJD)X1399188803318390023.08%324919.14134825000014
46Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X168101812802618450017.78%126916.840111600004
47Matt Beleskey (BOS)X16810185604625400020.00%130418.9700032600001
48Matt Benning (R) (STL)X1651318-21203019280017.86%2331819.882351034011019
49Brendan Gaunce (TBL)X1198176601527330027.27%321419.461012400009
50Devin Shore (NYR)X168917-1260214788009.09%541926.20044430000015
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (LOS)1610510.9172.6094600414960120.8899160
2Carter Hutton (MIN)1812420.9132.83108123515890000.2504180
3Alex Stalock (EDM)149310.9062.8881202394130100.72711133
4Vitek Vanecek (BUF)1711400.8893.2492640504510000.0000170
5Jacob Markstrom (NJD)1710510.8993.2597920535260100.7508170
6Christopher Gibson (COL)1813410.8943.26106900585450010.68816180
7Jamie Phillips (R) (STL)169610.8933.3796041545030210.0000160
8Mason McDonald (R) (PHI)1751200.8903.66101700625630010.0000170
9Spencer Martin (TBL)117400.8703.6963400393000100.0000110
10Garret Sparks (WSH)135710.8773.8769720453670000.0000130
11David Rittich (R) (SJS)175830.8723.9489800594620000.625161717
12Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)127400.8793.9462440413390000.7504120
13Martin Ouellette (NYI)178710.8533.9692520614160111.0003170
14Jared Coreau (PIT)1610600.8854.1397200675820110.8899160
15Joonas Korpisalo (ANH)113710.8674.3061400443320000.0000105