Farm Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Thursday, February 22, 2018 at 16:02

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Pirri (BUF)X454048883028097922730014.65%1594020.9051116278600000
2Zemgus Girgensons (MIN)X4541418238240891712720015.07%24110424.5437102179000293
3Trevor Lewis (COL)X38304575182801101372640011.36%2090923.9319102372000155
4Kevin Labanc (R) (TOR)X44313667-3300451292290013.54%19110525.11210122160000042
5Stephen Johns (BUF)X4516516734520157501040015.38%59106923.7669153280022288
6Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X4435316652001061122200015.91%24104923.858311281050001100
7Jori Lehtera (VAN)X4433336619220951332310014.29%13109324.8543720740005102
8Dylan Larkin (TBL)X382045652460691031810011.05%1093924.7038112367011168
9Devin Setoguchi (MIN)X45224264241601061231830012.02%16107823.9646101679000497
10Curtis McKenzie (BOS)X45283563-62410105882020013.86%18104223.16561124941124119
11Riley Sheahan (NJD)X4523406324160981511350017.04%14100222.2716710780002101
12Drew Miller (PIT)X432933621122082942130013.62%22100323.321451760000556
13Blake Comeau (CAR)X44352560-6235981112700012.96%2195121.613582683011336
14Daniel Carr (COL)X483524597180711092210015.84%1990218.801451264000265
15Melker Karlsson (NYI)X44302959-14120731322060014.56%17114526.012572168101297
16Matt Hendricks (PHI)X4437215852201341152350015.74%35106124.114151978000240
17Nick Lappin (R) (PHI)X44184058134023881800010.00%18104523.761781381000355
18Brendan Perlini (R) (TBL)X31372057216042571820020.33%1676424.643582252101456
19Drew Stafford (WSH)X41253257-14240112701610015.53%13101224.673251161000148
20Devin Shore (NYR)X412433572120401232100011.43%14102725.0546102182000268
21Reid Boucher (NJD)X45223557218019651940011.34%796221.39381116780001101
22Dmitrij Jaskin (CAR)X441740571314068641320012.88%881518.530101016110000234
23Shawn Thornton (SJS)X45332255-16100671012000016.50%20104323.184371482022260
24Andrew Copp (NYI)X443223559260881171970016.24%7108824.732351774011388
25Miles Wood (NYR)X41272855-5120106741930013.99%782220.045510207800005
26Carter Rowney (R) (BOS)X45243155912049761740013.79%1087819.523141784000259
27Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOS)X443024541280711162050014.63%16108024.550551273000248
28Marko Dano (WPG)X44252954-252601141241640015.24%2186019.5552783000007
29Nick Shore (LOS)X44223254141201131311520014.47%17115326.19156870000052
30Alan Quine (NYR)X412328511312071701310017.56%1383520.3638111775101458
31Jamie McGinn (ANH)X452229511322091691700012.94%1090520.112351363000256
32Ryan Reaves (BOS)X45252550642090611380018.12%685619.0233620961124106
33Michael Chaput (BOS)X45242650-2320781011800013.33%1274216.48011013000110
34Phillip Di Giuseppe (PIT)X43163450-182209566177009.04%8106424.7438112774000147
35Sergey Kalinin (BOS)X452128491060241001260016.67%1681218.05022138600001
36Nate Thompson (SJS)X45192948-10135611521550012.26%2899522.112571572000252
37Joseph Blandisi (NYI)X44183048933572471350013.33%573916.802571577000010
38Pavel Zacha (PIT)X32163248200451171380011.59%1384826.491341455000050
39Matt Read (TOR)X2622254786040771310016.79%1463524.432241146000036
40Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X23192847174020621350014.07%847020.45538173600000
41Joe Colborne (PHI)X4493847018084105860010.47%42101323.032461280101425
42Alex Chiasson (TOR)X26222446116052671450015.17%1366725.653141246000133
43Cedric Paquette (ANH)X4520264619655118881660012.05%1494220.932351135000476
44Paul LaDue (R) (LOS)X441135460602464580018.97%4296221.8668142880000053
45J.T. Compher (R) (MIN)X4526194522120271281870013.90%2397521.664152180000257
46Marian Gaborik (NYR)X41172845-11803991188009.04%1693622.821341974101460
47Boyd Gordon (VAN)X44202444162013971200016.67%667115.261122600001
48Josh Ho-Sang (R) (COL)X48182644-614045681550011.61%993219.413582394000070
49Torrey Mitchell (WSH)X41172744-824066110190008.95%1393922.900331466000017
50Freddie Hamilton (MIN)X4217274420204052960017.71%761114.544481977000271
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hutton (MIN)4539420.9232.3927114610814100100.5006450
2Petr Mrazek (LOS)44241630.9132.7325706311713420220.83330440
3Jacob Markstrom (NJD)45281410.9053.1625834113614370110.7508450
4Jonathan Quick (TOT)3018810.8993.19167400898840210.6005302
5Darcy Kuemper (CGY)36141910.9033.2719632310711070110.0002360
6Alex Stalock (EDM)2712830.8873.68141902877730200.714142420
7Christopher Gibson (COL)48311320.8853.7327182116914730040.68816480
8Jared Coreau (PIT)32201100.8983.9019242012512270110.833123112
9Jamie Phillips (R) (STL)44201940.8783.9224776116213320220.0000440
10Spencer Martin (TBL)38201410.8694.0720362013810560100.6005380
11Mason McDonald (R) (PHI)44182410.8844.0925254017214780310.8577440
12Vitek Vanecek (BUF)4529920.8644.1724294016912390600.0000450
13David Rittich (R) (SJS)45112180.8674.3823592017212980010.641394545
14Garret Sparks (WSH)41172030.8554.4521294015810890100.0002410
15Ondrej Pavelec (CAR)44161840.8674.4723890017813340100.61513440