JGHL - Farm Leaders

Farm Leaders for JGHL1718

Update - Sunday, May 27, 2018 at 15:58

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brandon Pirri (BUF)X827988167444401891795240015.08%33175321.38920295917400000
2Drew Miller (PIT)X827062132204001642034410015.87%34192023.42581337123000597
3Miles Wood (NYR)X81666312983402311704270015.46%20165320.41815235216100005
4Nick Lappin (R) (PHI)X8248761245480491703590013.37%26193623.6111112271350008145
5Matt Hendricks (PHI)X826458122474002282084380014.61%62194623.735510391310007123
6Alan Quine (NYR)X81526912182801571833760013.83%24169020.864111535119101458
7Blake Comeau (CAR)X776453117958101831934630013.82%34164621.381051538120112564
8Melker Karlsson (NYI)X825661117-222201212534190013.37%35213226.0041014341141014180
9Jori Lehtera (VAN)X825461115243601762574030013.40%24205925.118614341360005185
10Stephen Johns (BUF)X71278811551800249781750015.43%122168923.79121527631420222128
11Shawn Thornton (SJS)X825854112-231401421964130014.04%40190723.256511331441236125
12Drew Stafford (WSH)X795557112-124802291453560015.45%25195324.726814221100002105
13Ivan Barbashev (R) (LOS)X826050110341201242194490013.36%25199124.28191025147000397
14Nick Bjugstad (BUF)X824169110584201472272480016.53%16163719.96000001126199
15Riley Sheahan (NJD)X823674110402601502472590013.90%24180421.9921214291560003179
16Curtis McKenzie (BOS)X804956105-1237151761633630013.50%32191123.897815401412135172
17Jamie McGinn (ANH)X824659105283401531342950015.59%14155218.93691532132000285
18Sam Bennett (TBL)X774164105-42002002283500011.71%40187724.38481233117011381
19Dmitrij Jaskin (CAR)X823372105162401591502950011.19%19165820.222151732167011468
20Reid Boucher (NJD)X82436110436120381293640011.81%17175821.4451318301540006177
21Nate Thompson (SJS)X823766103-228101262663240011.42%56178421.7521214291210006104
22Joe Colborne (PHI)X822674100393401451821830014.21%49174521.28551017133101470
23Nick Shore (LOS)X82445498182002102362950014.92%33207125.264711231480000102
24Andrew Copp (NYI)X82564197-104001722213900014.36%25202524.705611321250116169
25Kyle Clifford (TBL)X77405696-442201481422930013.65%37171922.3244826116202580
26Jayson Megna (WSH)X79365995-114001811603140011.46%24194724.64110113114500002
27Marko Dano (WPG)X81415394-283801931812570015.95%41160519.8284121896000123
28J.T. Compher (R) (MIN)X8252419325180722294080012.75%37182522.26571244143000274
29Ryan Reaves (BOS)X8051419206001901332790018.28%18167120.896511311451234159
30Zemgus Girgensons (MIN)X54474592392801102103110015.11%26132724.58371023930002105
31Brendan Gaunce (TBL)X77335992-112801041732560012.89%27165621.513472276000056
32Nick Jensen (R) (PIT)X632862904140761191440019.44%100151824.098111951106000281
33Kevin Labanc (R) (TOR)X64404989-4695761733380011.83%29160025.00211132790000268
34Joseph Cramarossa (R) (VAN)X8237498634001721243010012.29%14181722.1651015331340113150
35Cedric Paquette (ANH)X82345286198352231733110010.93%29168420.53437165400011140
36Nail Yakupov (BUF)X8229578628120501102190013.24%8114914.0269154713900000
37Josh Ho-Sang (R) (COL)X824144850355851203060013.40%12149218.2041317431580000112
38Brandon Tanev (NJD)X78355085243801791663000011.67%19152019.49691537135000178
39Mark Barberio (WSH)X79176885-520481001370012.41%143205926.077916511300001114
40Micheal Haley (SJS)X82255984-55435254321354007.06%32195923.89279291460115114
41Boyd Gordon (VAN)X823448822440211812520013.49%13133016.2246101466000016
42Sergey Kalinin (BOS)X80285381-2160471732160012.96%36147918.4916722135000047
43Andy Andreoff (PHI)X82305080-303402181302770010.83%28166620.3148122311801118
44Paul Thompson (SJS)X82295180-23201441172560011.33%19162019.763582412100002
45Carl Soderberg (WSH)X79225880280801631850011.89%24149818.975101525122101237
46Harry Zolnierczyk (STL)X824138794240981403130013.10%11152918.644592313600000
47Marian Gaborik (NYR)X62364379-6120531282960012.16%22136622.033472596101462
48Brandon Manning (PIT)X6115647903401311041090013.76%100137622.577142139111000073
49Gemel Smith (R) (ANH)X824434782217544992590016.99%20129715.82123948011470
50Johan Larsson (ANH)X6028507825140921592790010.04%26126121.0237103095202781
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Petr Mrazek (LOS)82492750.9162.64486010621425520320.84833820
2Carter Hutton (MIN)82591740.9122.8347794622525470200.64328820
3Jonathan Quick (TOT)67421830.9042.9438630118919760210.69226664
4Jacob Markstrom (TOT)63411730.9023.2136614119619990210.71414634
5Anders Nilsson (TOT)54311710.8993.3030502216816610100.0000514
6Darcy Kuemper (CGY)56182870.8943.5930772318417420120.41712560
7Christopher Gibson (COL)48311320.8853.7327182116914730040.68816480
8Jamie Phillips (R) (STL)82363770.8783.9446746130725250330.60025820
9Alex Stalock (EDM)53202340.8744.0427322318414630310.700204831
10Mason McDonald (R) (PHI)54222920.8804.1931384021918260310.85714549
11Vitek Vanecek (BUF)66431320.8624.2135946125218260811.0003660
12Spencer Martin (TBL)76363230.8624.3940904029921590410.72218760
13Ondrej Pavelec (CAR)71272850.8684.4836944027620880100.57121710
14Martin Ouellette (NYI)82303740.8524.6243084033222480440.52619820
15Garret Sparks (WSH)50212140.8504.6524926019312880100.0002500